Edit
The Path (TV Series 2016–2018) Poster

(2016–2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Michael Weaver ... (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Patrick R. Norris ... (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mike Cahill ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Roxann Dawson ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Phil Abraham ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jessica Goldberg ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Norberto Barba ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Michael Slovis ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Stacie Passon ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Peter Sollett ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Sian Heder ... (1 episode, 2017)
Jacob Hatley ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Jessica Goldberg ... (created by) (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jessica Goldberg ... (written by) (11 episodes, 2016-2018)
Andrea Ciannavei ... (story editor) (13 episodes, 2017)
Andrea Ciannavei ... (written by) (1 episode, 2017)
Annie Weisman ... (written by) (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Julia Brownell ... (written by) (5 episodes, 2016-2018)
Coleman Herbert ... (written by) (5 episodes, 2016-2018)
Vanessa Rojas ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
John O'Connor ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jason Katims ... (written by) (1 episode, 2016)
Justin Doble ... (written by) (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Hinderaker ... (written by) (1 episode, 2018)
Lorna Clarke Osunsanmi ... (written by) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Aaron Paul ...  Eddie Lane 36 episodes, 2016-2018
Michelle Monaghan ...  Sarah Lane 36 episodes, 2016-2018
Emma Greenwell ...  Mary Cox 36 episodes, 2016-2018
Kyle Allen ...  Hawk Lane 36 episodes, 2016-2018
Hugh Dancy ...  Cal Roberts 36 episodes, 2016-2018
Deirdre O'Connell ...  Gab / ... 32 episodes, 2016-2018
Aimee Laurence ...  Summer Lane / ... 30 episodes, 2016-2018
Ali Ahn ...  Nicole 27 episodes, 2016-2018
Patch Darragh ...  Russel Armstrong 25 episodes, 2016-2018
Rockmond Dunbar ...  Abe Gaines 23 episodes, 2016-2017
Peter Friedman ...  Hank / ... 23 episodes, 2016-2018
Paul James ...  Sean Egan 22 episodes, 2016-2017
Stephanie Hsu ...  Joy 19 episodes, 2016-2018
Adriane Lenox ...  Felicia 17 episodes, 2016-2018
Clark Middleton ...  Richard 16 episodes, 2016-2017
Keir Dullea ...  Dr. Steven Meyer 15 episodes, 2016-2018
Freida Pinto ...  Vera Stephans 13 episodes, 2018
Sarita Choudhury ...  Lilith 13 episodes, 2018
Amy Forsyth ...  Ashley Fields 12 episodes, 2016-2017
Britne Oldford ...  Noa 12 episodes, 2017
Titus Makin Jr. ...  Caleb Matthews 11 episodes, 2018
Sarah Jones ...  Alison Kemp 10 episodes, 2016
James Remar ...  Kodiak 9 episodes, 2017-2018
Jeb Brown ...  Wesley Cox 9 episodes, 2016-2018
Frank Harts ...  Agent Fredericks 9 episodes, 2016-2017
Jasmin Walker ...  Jocelyn 8 episodes, 2016-2017
Alexia Landeau ...  Tessa Bishop / ... 8 episodes, 2016-2018
David Shih ...  Isiah 8 episodes, 2016-2017
Leven Rambin ...  Chloe Jones 7 episodes, 2017
Brian Stokes Mitchell ...  Bill 7 episodes, 2016-2018
Allison Layman Allison Layman ...  Shelby 7 episodes, 2016-2017
Whitney Crowder ...  Betsy 7 episodes, 2016-2017
Raúl Esparza ...  Jackson Neill 6 episodes, 2018
Monica Wyche ...  Rita / ... 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Amy Sheehan ...  Monica 6 episodes, 2018
Steve Mones Steve Mones ...  Silas 6 episodes, 2016
Jordan Lage ...  McClusky / ... 6 episodes, 2016-2017
Michael Countryman ...  John Ridge 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Christopher Kelly ...  Young Steve 5 episodes, 2018
Brenda Pressley ...  Karen Egan 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Tom O'Keefe ...  Don Hendren 5 episodes, 2017
Tracy Howe ...  Marshall Small 5 episodes, 2017
Minka Kelly ...  Miranda Frank 4 episodes, 2016
Vincent Kartheiser ...  Congressman Buck Harbaugh 4 episodes, 2018
William Popp ...  Harold 4 episodes, 2018
Philip Hernandez ...  Doctor Costa 4 episodes, 2018
Molly Price ...  Libby Dukan / ... 4 episodes, 2017
Eve Plumb ...  Wendy 4 episodes, 2017
Kevyn Morrow ...  Pastor Billy 4 episodes, 2018
Kaili Vernoff ...  Kerry Ridge 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Jo Lampert ...  Jeremy 4 episodes, 2018
Michele McNally ...  Sharon 4 episodes, 2018
Matt Bailey ...  Mark Penetti 4 episodes, 2017
Chen Drachman ...  Meadow / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Alex Kramer ...  Johnny / ... 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Renes Rivera ...  Small Saul 2 episodes, 2018
Megan Byrne ...  Lisa / ... 3 episodes, 2017
Stephen Conrad Moore ...  Reggie 3 episodes, 2017
Federico Rodriguez ...  Julian 3 episodes, 2018
Max Ehrich ...  Freddie Ridge 3 episodes, 2016
Ali Marsh ...  Meg Fields 3 episodes, 2016
Gio Solco Gio Solco ...  Young Cal 3 episodes, 2018
Raja Burrows Raja Burrows ...  Dee 3 episodes, 2018
Anthony Comis ...  Phil 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Devyn Inez Fusaro ...  Meyerist #1 / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Gregory Jones ...  Saul 3 episodes, 2017
Dena Tyler ...  Follower / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Kyle Sutton ...  Zak Fields 3 episodes, 2016
Carl Fisk ...  Oliver 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Angus O'Brien ...  Logan 3 episodes, 2018
Annapurna Sriram ...  Meera 3 episodes, 2016
Jack McCarthy ...  Young Cal 3 episodes, 2017
Victoria Cartagena ...  Evelyn Hernandez 2 episodes, 2016
Giancarlo Paez ...  Baby Lucy 2 episodes, 2016
Kathleen Turner ...  Brenda Roberts 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Jojo Gonzalez ...  Gede 2 episodes, 2018
Susannah Rogers ...  Linda Locke 2 episodes, 2018
Gilles Geary ...  Timur 2 episodes, 2018
Brian Yang ...  Jeremiah 2 episodes, 2017
Brian Faherty ...  Extorted Man / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Joey Rippo ...  Johnny 2 episodes, 2017
Matt Harrington ...  Arnie 2 episodes, 2018
Devin Kawaoka ...  Troy 2 episodes, 2017
Molly Ward Molly Ward ...  Chelsea 2 episodes, 2017
Celia Schaefer ...  Paula Small 2 episodes, 2017
Darlene Violette ...  Audrey / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Teagle F. Bougere ...  Howard Egan 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Nik Sadhnani ...  Prakash 2 episodes, 2016
Maggie Bofill ...  Carla Gutierrez 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Ariana Chantelle Cordero ...  Hope 2 episodes, 2016
Blair Johnson Blair Johnson ...  Stella Gaines 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Melissa Miller ...  FBI Tech 2 episodes, 2017
Caryn Esch Caryn Esch ...  Cassie 2 episodes, 2018
Hannah Cabell ...  Agent Carter 2 episodes, 2016
Connie Esch Connie Esch ...  Kasey 2 episodes, 2018
Laela Inthanongsak Laela Inthanongsak ...  Armstrong Kid #3 / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Isabelle Pierre ...  Mother with Baby 2 episodes, 2016
Jayson Speters Jayson Speters ...  Meyerist #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Darlene Dues ...  Middle Aged Meyerist / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Collin Kelly-Sordelet ...  Bevyn 2 episodes, 2016
Shelley Thomas-Harts ...  Female Newscaster 2 episodes, 2016
Ethan Hutchison ...  Jack Gaines / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Allison Mullaney ...  Tessa's Daughter 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Luke D. Tierney Luke D. Tierney ...  Tessa's Son 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Daisy Eagan ...  Pastor Vivienne Jones 1 episode, 2018
Roby Schinasi ...  Jean-Paul 1 episode, 2018
Stephen C. Bradbury ...  Daniel 1 episode, 2018
Chris Wells Chris Wells ...  Clayton Hall 1 episode, 2018
Melanie Griffith ...  Jackie Richards 1 episode, 2017
Tom Nowicki ...  Marcel 1 episode, 2018
Barbara Kingsley ...  Widow 1 episode, 2018
Wendy Rich Stetson Wendy Rich Stetson ...  Doctor Siegel 1 episode, 2018
Julien Seredowych Julien Seredowych ...  Rufus Mott 1 episode, 2018
Collin Smith ...  Troy 1 episode, 2018
Alan Ariano ...  Narciso 1 episode, 2018
Tommy Buck ...  Process Server 1 episode, 2018
Salena Qureshi ...  Young Lilith 1 episode, 2018
Robert G. McKay ...  Ruben Wise 1 episode, 2018
Zoey Martinson ...  Caroline 1 episode, 2018
Camila Perez ...  Luna 1 episode, 2017
Hubert Point-Du Jour ...  Samuel 1 episode, 2017
Frederick Weller ...  Remy 1 episode, 2018
Lydia Gaston ...  Maria 1 episode, 2018
Ted Arcidi ...  The Super 1 episode, 2018
Jordan Boatman ...  Novice 1 episode, 2018
Lucinda Rose Linklater Lucinda Rose Linklater ...  Rose 1 episode, 2018
Kelsey Lake Kelsey Lake ...  Astrid 1 episode, 2018
Jason Pendergraft ...  Matthew 1 episode, 2017
Garrett Neergaard Garrett Neergaard ...  Trent 1 episode, 2017
Joseph Castillo-Midyett ...  Fallout Shelter Engineer 1 episode, 2018
Jimmy Gary Jr. ...  Justin 1 episode, 2018
Sandra Maren Schneider ...  Translator 1 episode, 2018
James Lee Reed James Lee Reed ...  Meyerist Guard 1 episode, 2018
Gabby Alexa Gutierrez Gabby Alexa Gutierrez ...  Pseudo Silas 1 episode, 2018
Gretchen Hall ...  Dr. Sally Hollins 1 episode, 2017
Starla Benford ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2017
Taylor Selé ...  Alex 1 episode, 2018
Ryan Hilliard ...  Old Waiter 1 episode, 2018
Gina Siani Gina Siani ...  Young Felicia 1 episode, 2018
Marlene Landauer Marlene Landauer ...  German Woman 1 episode, 2018
Aidan Reyzelman Aidan Reyzelman ...  Pseudo Eddie 1 episode, 2018
Andrew Bird ...  Andrew Bird 1 episode, 2017
Clem McIntosh ...  Benson 1 episode, 2017
Gilbert D. Sanchez Gilbert D. Sanchez ...  Carlos 1 episode, 2017
Keira Keeley Keira Keeley ...  Abbie 1 episode, 2017
Max Sheldon Max Sheldon ...  Simon 1 episode, 2018
Bill Cwikowski Bill Cwikowski ...  Vietnam Vet 1 episode, 2018
Julie Reifers ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2018
Madison Kooblall Madison Kooblall ...  Young Vera 1 episode, 2018
Hayes Philip Hayes Philip ...  Pseudo Bill 1 episode, 2018
Dan Solomon Dan Solomon ...  Displaced Meyerist #1 1 episode, 2018
Laura Knight ...  Beth 1 episode, 2016
Meredith Crawford Collins ...  Eddie's Mom 1 episode, 2017
Jeff Biehl ...  Andrew 1 episode, 2017
Aaron Morton ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2017
Nancy Fox ...  Faithful Wife 1 episode, 2018
Daoud Heidami Daoud Heidami ...  Sameer 1 episode, 2018
Erin Glass ...  4R 1 episode, 2018
Kristin Cantwell ...  Overweight Woman 1 episode, 2018
John Halas ...  Marlboro Man 1 episode, 2018
Isabella De Souza Moore ...  Michaela 1 episode, 2018
Ellen Bryan Ellen Bryan ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2018
Candice McKoy ...  Displaced Meyerist #2 1 episode, 2018
Matty Goldberg Matty Goldberg ...  Garth 1 episode, 2018
Olivia Gilliatt ...  Amelie Gibson 1 episode, 2016
Mike Keller ...  Meyerist #1 1 episode, 2017
Gibson Frazier ...  Father Cates 1 episode, 2017
Ryan Andes ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2017
Tracey Conyer Lee ...  Diane 1 episode, 2017
Karron Graves ...  Displaced Meyerist #3 1 episode, 2018
Derek Milman ...  Barry 1 episode, 2018
David Licht ...  Faithful Husband 1 episode, 2018
Richard Bekins ...  Tom Kemp 1 episode, 2016
Jillian Lebling ...  Ella Cooley 1 episode, 2017
Andy Prosky ...  Federal Prosecutor 1 episode, 2017
Curtiss Cook Jr. ...  Sales Kid 1 episode, 2017
Brendan Burke ...  Priest 1 episode, 2017
Courtnee Carter ...  Dreadlocked Co-ed 1 episode, 2018
Ted Koch ...  Man 1 episode, 2018
Eliza Greene-Smith Eliza Greene-Smith ...  Principal 1 episode, 2018
Dylan Kammerer Dylan Kammerer ...  Dylan 1 episode, 2018
Joleen Wilkinson ...  Angry Meyerist #1 1 episode, 2018
Willow White Willow White ...  Chorus #1 1 episode, 2018
Karin Collison ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2016
Isabel Keating ...  Jeanette Kemp 1 episode, 2016
Jimmy P. Wong ...  Goon 1 episode, 2016
Jeanine Serralles ...  Meghan Cooley 1 episode, 2017
Alet Taylor ...  Sasha 1 episode, 2017
Justin L. Wilson ...  Tad 1 episode, 2017
Michael Chan ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2017
Kelly McCrann Kelly McCrann ...  Beth Peale 1 episode, 2017
Katelyn Pearce ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2018
Marguerite Stimpson ...  Liz 1 episode, 2018
Joey Sorge ...  Businessman 1 episode, 2018
Salma Shaw ...  Candace 1 episode, 2018
Peyton Lusk Peyton Lusk ...  Chorus #2 1 episode, 2018
Sarah Kinsey ...  Angry Meyerist #2 1 episode, 2018
Stephen Schnetzer ...  Dr. Alan Rothstein 1 episode, 2016
Kirk McGee Kirk McGee ...  Upper-Rung 1 episode, 2016
Angela Reed Angela Reed ...  Realtor 1 episode, 2017
Nico Bustamante ...  Peruvian Boy 1 episode, 2017
Neil Samuels ...  Bryce Gleason 1 episode, 2017
Mark Alhadeff Mark Alhadeff ...  Brad Cooley 1 episode, 2017
Matthieu Cornillon ...  Party Guest #1 1 episode, 2017
Will Cooper ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2018
Jamin Ruhren ...  Acid Betty 1 episode, 2018
Brianna Scully ...  Roxy 1 episode, 2018
Jude Severin ...  Meyerist Man #1 1 episode, 2018
John Lichtwalt John Lichtwalt ...  Dealer 1 episode, 2018
Eliza Holland Madore Eliza Holland Madore ...  Chorus #3 1 episode, 2018
Rey Lucas ...  Sheriff 1 episode, 2016
Scott Aiello ...  Ray 1 episode, 2016
Eliza Huberth Eliza Huberth ...  Tara 1 episode, 2016
Tommy Nelson ...  Brian 1 episode, 2017
Evan Zes ...  Cabbie 1 episode, 2017
Ian Bedford ...  Tom 1 episode, 2017
Brian Hotaling ...  Funeral Director 1 episode, 2017
Suzanne Johnson Suzanne Johnson ...  Party Guest #2 1 episode, 2017
Warren Katz Warren Katz ...  Homeless Man 1 episode, 2017
Karina Bezell ...  Nina 1 episode, 2018
Kasey Buckley ...  Producer 1 episode, 2018
Ugo Chukwu Ugo Chukwu ...  Meyerist Man #2 1 episode, 2018
William Poon ...  Chorus #4 1 episode, 2018
Jacqueline Antaramian ...  Doctor Woodruff 1 episode, 2016
Catrina Ganey ...  Administrator 1 episode, 2016
Joseph Badalucco Jr. Joseph Badalucco Jr. ...  Bank Manager 1 episode, 2017
Denise Lute Denise Lute ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2017
Diane Ciesla ...  Auctioneer 1 episode, 2017
Nikki Casseri ...  Novice #3 1 episode, 2017
Harlin C. Kearsley ...  Sound Guy 1 episode, 2018
Nile Harris ...  Gavin 1 episode, 2018
Jeremie Carlson Jeremie Carlson ...  Guard 1 episode, 2018
Renee Claire Bergeron Renee Claire Bergeron ...  VA Employee 1 episode, 2018
Adam Langdon ...  Owen 1 episode, 2016
Laura Jordan ...  Kay Peters 1 episode, 2016
Kate Reilly ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2016
Kristin Stewart Chase ...  Mrs. McClusky 1 episode, 2016
Derek Michalak ...  Officer 1 episode, 2017
Kim Brockington ...  WFC Woman 1 episode, 2017
Declan Grayson Avestro Declan Grayson Avestro ...  Armstrong Kid #1 1 episode, 2017
Laurel Delany Laurel Delany ...  Novice 1 episode, 2017
Pamela Monroe ...  Woman 1 episode, 2018
Alain Laforest ...  Delivery Man 1 episode, 2018
David T. Patterson ...  Father Joe 1 episode, 2016
Adam McNulty ...  Matthew 1 episode, 2016
Stephen Girasuolo ...  Shopper 1 episode, 2016
Onika Day ...  Police Officer #1 1 episode, 2017
William Jess Russell ...  Elderly Man 1 episode, 2017
Abigail Cooper Abigail Cooper ...  Armstrong Kid #2 1 episode, 2017
Jessica Vera ...  Novice #1 1 episode, 2017
Imoya Monroque Imoya Monroque ...  Wedding Officiant 1 episode, 2017
EliasSmilez EliasSmilez ...  Jack Gaines 1 episode, 2017
Michael Lewis ...  Mike 1 episode, 2018
Kate Rigg ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2016
Uma Incrocci ...  Delaware Novice #1 1 episode, 2016
Lindsley Howard Lindsley Howard ...  Salesgirl 1 episode, 2016
Chloe Bancea Chloe Bancea ...  Clarissa Hernandez 1 episode, 2016
Erin Kei Erin Kei ...  NYU Girl 1 episode, 2016
Nathan James ...  Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2017
Jamyl Dobson ...  Construction Guy 1 episode, 2017
Neil D'Astolfo ...  Novice #2 1 episode, 2017
Thu Le-Larngeira Thu Le-Larngeira ...  Mai 1 episode, 2017
Samantha Hirschel Samantha Hirschel ...  Sam 1 episode, 2018
James Cusati-Moyer ...  Delaware Novice #2 1 episode, 2016
Steven Marcus ...  Broken Man 1 episode, 2016
Rebecka Ray ...  Angry Woman on TV 1 episode, 2016
Joshua Ansley ...  Tattooed Man 1 episode, 2016
Matthew Stucky Matthew Stucky ...  Meyerist Guard 1 episode, 2016
Tim Moriarty ...  Desk Sergeant 1 episode, 2017
Madeleine Grace Pace ...  Girl 1 episode, 2018
Edward Furs ...  Older Man 1 episode, 2016
Robbie Simpson ...  Male Nurse 1 episode, 2016
Gardiner Comfort Gardiner Comfort ...  Man 1 episode, 2016
Eric J Carlson ...  Eric 1 episode, 2018
Robin Axline Robin Axline ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2018
Sheila Stasack ...  Older Woman 1 episode, 2016
J.D. Goldschmidt J.D. Goldschmidt ...  JD 1 episode, 2018
KeiLyn Durrel Jones ...  MP 1 episode, 2016
Trevor Devall ...  Guru on Tape 1 episode, 2016
Whitney Maris Brown ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2016
Jose Febus Jose Febus ...  Homeless Man 1 episode, 2016
Michael DeeJay Millz Mason ...  Homeless 1 episode, 2016
Moe Hindi Moe Hindi ...  Soldier 1 episode, 2016
Dillon Mathews Dillon Mathews ...  Socialite 1 episode, 2016
Roger Brenner Roger Brenner ...  Teacher / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Merritt Chase Merritt Chase ...  Meyerist (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Sherin Shetty ...  Erin (Novice) (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017
Nancy Ellen Shore ...  Hasidic Woman / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Faith Logan ...  NYC Holiday Shopper (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Abigail Friend ...  Worshipper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jo King ...  Tornado Survivor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Khalia R Gourdine ...  Party Attendee / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Katrina E. Perkins Katrina E. Perkins ...  Novice (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Angela Palmer-Haibach ...  Meyerist / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Blaise Corrigan ...  Security Guard #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Michael DeBarge Michael DeBarge ...  Wedding Photographer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Dean Ciallella ...  Casino Guest Seeking Winning Machine (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Marquis Whaley ...  Cult Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Taylor Nohs ...  Wedding Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Joseph Hernandez Joseph Hernandez ...  Amma Follower (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Giuseppe Ardizzone ...  Meyerist Tour Bus Driver (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Freedom Bremner ...  Choir Soloist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Charlie Silver Charlie Silver ...  Play Perfomer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jarrod LaBine ...  Momentum Gym Investor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Trent Falco Trent Falco ...  Young Silas (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kyle Fisher Kyle Fisher ...  Young Hank (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kiara Carrion Kiara Carrion ...  Guitarist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Devin Rich ... producer (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Aaron Paul ... producer (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Diana Schmidt ... producer / line producer (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Julia Brownell ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Vanessa Rojas ... producer / supervising producer (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michelle Monaghan ... producer (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jessica Goldberg ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Coleman Herbert ... producer / supervising producer (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jason Katims ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michelle Lee ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michael Weaver ... producer (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Annie Weisman ... co-executive producer (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Reigh Casimir ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Hugh Dancy ... producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Justin Doble ... producer (6 episodes, 2017)
Rhett Giles ... producer: Peru 2nd Unit (2 episodes, 2016)
Mike Cahill ... executive producer (1 episode, 2016)
JT Diaz ... network associate producer (1 episode, 2016)

Series Music by 

Will Bates ... (36 episodes, 2016-2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Yaron Orbach ... (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Shawn Greene ... (11 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Film Editing by 

Peter Forslund ... (11 episodes, 2016-2018)
Susan J. Vinci ... (9 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jon Dudkowski ... (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Phillip J. McLaughlin ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Tad Dennis ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Dana Gasparine ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Angela M. Catanzaro ... (1 episode, 2016)
Matthew Kovach ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting By 

James Calleri ... (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Paul Davis ... (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Erica Jensen ... (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Carrie Audino ... (1 episode, 2016)
Kendra Shay Clark ... (1 episode, 2016)
Laura Schiff ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Production Design by 

Neil Patel ... (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Russell Barnes ... (10 episodes, 2016)

Series Art Direction by 

Alison Ford ... (14 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Robert Covelman ... (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Philippa Culpepper ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Costume Design by 

Lucy Corrigan ... (36 episodes, 2016-2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Therese Ducey ... hair department head / key hair stylist (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ande Yung ... makeup department head (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sincere Gilles ... hair stylist: Rockmond Dunbar (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
David Presto ... special makeup effects designer and creator (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rebecca Hickey ... makeup department head / key makeup artist (19 episodes, 2016-2018)
Christine Fennell ... hair department head (13 episodes, 2017)
John Jack Curtin ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2016)
Wendy Evans ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2016)
Jill Mckay ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2016)
Toni Roman ... hair stylist (10 episodes, 2016)
Naiesha Petty ... hair stylist (10 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Alemi ... hair stylist (8 episodes, 2018)
Anita Crawford ... hair department head (6 episodes, 2016)
Stacey Panepinto ... makeup department head (5 episodes, 2016)
Brett Schmidt ... special makeup effects artist (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jennifer Jefferson ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Maria Maio ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Jackie Risotto ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Adam Bailey ... special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Chauntelle Langston ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2016)
Ana Marie Salamat ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2016)
Ben Bornstein ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Gary Martori ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2017)
Natalie Young ... additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Dennis Polanco ... additional hairstylist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Mandrill Hardge ... hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Production Management 

Reigh Casimir ... post-production supervisor (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Diana Schmidt ... unit production manager (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kristyn Macready ... production manager (13 episodes, 2018)
Karen Wacker ... production supervisor (8 episodes, 2016)
Frank Covino ... production supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Deidre Schrowang ... production supervisor (4 episodes, 2017)
Mikki Ziska ... production supervisor (4 episodes, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

James Feldman ... second second assistant director (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Liza Lasser ... assistant director / second assistant director (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marisia Moreno ... second assistant director (14 episodes, 2016-2018)
Marlo Carroll ... additional second assistant director (13 episodes, 2018)
Yedeedya Mellman ... additional second assistant director (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dylan Hopkins ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2016-2018)
Vanessa Hoffman ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bobby Kennedy ... key second assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)
Jason Fesel ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Jono Oliver ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Luke DiTommaso ... second unit director (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jason Graham ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Jack Carroll ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Rae Garrett ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Christopher Swartout ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Oliver Brooks ... additional second second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Diane Andazola ... scenic charge / chargeperson scenic / charge scenic (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Christopher Carcich ... on-set dresser / on set dresser (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
William Downes ... set dresser (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
John Moyik Jr. ... assistant art director (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Audrey Soodoo-Raphael ... assistant art director (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Teddy Janicki ... scenic foreman / shopman (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Robert Yapkowitz ... props / assistant props (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
David Cagen ... greens (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Philippa Culpepper ... assistant set decorator (18 episodes, 2016-2017)
Garry Pastore ... leadman (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Zachary Badalucco ... assistant property master / props / assistant prop master (13 episodes, 2017)
Mason Chesler ... graphic designer (13 episodes, 2017)
Roxy Kurta ... prop coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Lauren Aronofsky ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2018)
Haley Chitambar ... graphic designer assistant (13 episodes, 2018)
Katlynn DeCurtis ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2018)
Peter DeCurtis ... leadman (13 episodes, 2018)
Thomas A. Delillo ... set dress foreman (13 episodes, 2018)
Nick Nocera ... assistant art director (13 episodes, 2018)
Theresa Petruccio ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2018)
Jacob Salzberg ... art depart production assistant (13 episodes, 2018)
Charlotte Taylor ... art department coordinator (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mark Weinheimer ... art department production assistant (11 episodes, 2017)
Elizabeth Eggert ... Set Decoration Shopper (10 episodes, 2016)
Maggie Ruder ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2016)
Dan Tremblay ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2016)
Patrick Campbell ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2016-2018)
Richard Hebrank ... construction coordinator (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Morgan Pitts ... property master (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rocco Sagerese ... greens (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Chanel Jones ... on-set dresser (4 episodes, 2017)
Dana Kenn ... scenic artist (4 episodes, 2017)
G. Warren Stiles ... assistant art director (4 episodes, 2018)
Ruth Deleon ... assistant prop master / prop assistant (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Roland Trafton ... props (2 episodes, 2016)
Ruth Falco ... assistant art director (2 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Heikkila ... prop assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Laurel Kolsby ... additional graphic designer (1 episode, 2017)
Christine Lois ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2017)
Jim Bauer ... set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Jimmy Hays ... greens (1 episode, 2018)
Elena LaTerra ... set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Jane Patterson-Loper ... set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Nephretitti Schenck ... set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Eleonora de Simone ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2018)
Michaela A. Sulka ... set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
David Caudle ... camera scenic (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Cara Gelbard ... art production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Joseph Sorelle ... greensperson (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
James P. Meehan ... assistant property master (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Sheyam Ghieth ... additional graphic designer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Nola Denett ... set dec buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Kristen Michaud ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Emma Stensaas ... graphic designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Sound Department 

Dario Ramaglia ... re-recording mixer (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
James Baker ... sound mixer (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Brad J. Bakelmun ... foley editor (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Yann Delpuech ... sound designer (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brandon Bak ... foley mixer: additional / foley assistant / foley assistant/recordist / foley recordist / foley assistant/mixer (23 episodes, 2016-2018)
G.W. Brown ... supervising sound editor (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ron Mellegers ... foley mixer (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Brian Seagrave ... audio conform (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jessie Anne Spence ... assistant sound editor (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Randy Wilson ... foley mixer (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jason Charbonneau ... foley artist (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Gregory King ... re-recording mixer (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Laird Fryer ... adr mixer (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
William Kozy ... boom operator / sound utility / additional boom operator / additional sound utility / boom operator: second unit (13 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jon Greasley ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Alba ... first assistant sound editor (13 episodes, 2018)
Kim Drummond ... dialogue and adr supervisor (13 episodes, 2018)
Alison Fisher ... dialogue editor (13 episodes, 2018)
John-Thomas Graves ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2018)
Jeffrey Dyal ... dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Stefan Fraticelli ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2016)
Shaughnessy Hare ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Kyle Lammerding ... client services (10 episodes, 2016)
John Sievert ... foley artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Trent Richmond ... foley editor (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Shawn Allen ... boom operator / second unit sound mixer (6 episodes, 2018)
Betsy Nagler ... boom operator: tandem/additional / sound utility: tandem/additional (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dan Gamache ... assistant sound editor (1 episode, 2016)
Jonathan Gomez ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2018)
Derek Pacuk ... sound playback mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Manson ... sound utility: tandem unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Anton Gold ... sound mixer: second unit (1 episode, 2016)
Jonathan Jackson ... boom operator (1 episode, 2016)
John D'Aquino ... pro tools playback mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Bobby Roelofs ... boom operator (1 episode, 2017)
Gabriel Sanders ... boom operator (1 episode, 2018)
Julian Townsend ... sound mixer: additional (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Smart ... foley assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Schultz ... foley mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Special Effects by 

Johann Kunz ... special effects supervisor (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Stephen Powers ... special effects foreman (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Deborah Zometa ... special effects assistant (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Holbrook Hayes ... special effects (1 episode, 2016)

Series Visual Effects by 

Ezra Christian ... visual effects producer (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Luke DiTommaso ... visual effects supervisor (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Andrew J. Bly ... visual effects executive producer (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nico Del Giudice ... vfx artist / vfx on-set supervisor (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michael Fernandes ... visual effects producer (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Chris Healer ... visual effects executive producer: The Molecule (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jesse Speer ... digital compositor (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ariyan Hashemi ... digital compositor (21 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Seppala ... digital compositor / compositor (19 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ryan Rakes ... visual effects supervisor / digital compositor (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nick Crist ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matthew T. Perry ... senior compositor / lead compositor (9 episodes, 2016-2018)
ChanJun Chun ... cg assets supervisor / cg artist (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rick Shick ... senior compositor (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Danica DeVito ... digital compositor / visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jonathan Skabla ... lead digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Björn Ahlstedt ... digital compositor: The Molecule (5 episodes, 2016)
Gideon Soohwan Hwang ... compositor (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Marco Iozzi ... senior matte painter (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Zoran Mladenovski ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Aaron Wei ... senior compositor (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Manuel Riedl ... visual effects artist / cg supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Joseph Brigati ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Currall ... flame artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Larry Ruppel ... vfx animator: Helicopter / vfx animator: Pachamama/Medusa head (2 episodes, 2016)
Dianshuo Zhang ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Marco Maldera ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
David Eschrich ... cg supervisor: The Molecule (1 episode, 2017)
Arslan Naqvi ... senior compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Christina Shin ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Patswitch Jaritngarm ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Millspaugh ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Stunts 

Jason Mello ... stunt double: Aaron Paul / stunt double: aaron paul (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Blaise Corrigan ... stunt coordinator / stunts (13 episodes, 2016-2018)
Scott Burik ... stunt coordinator / covering stunt coordinator / stunts (8 episodes, 2016-2018)
Aaron Vexler ... stunts (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Chris Barnes ... water safety & stunts / stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Christopher Place ... covering stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Ian Mclaughlin ... stunt coordinator / stunt rigger (5 episodes, 2017)
Mark Fichera ... stunt coordinator / stunt double: Hugh Dancey (2 episodes, 2016)
Drew Leary ... covering stunt coordinator/stunts (4 episodes, 2018)
Riley Barnes ... stunt performer / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mariusz Kubicki ... stunt double / stunt rigger / stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Peter Wallack ... stunt double: Kyle Allen (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Adam Wood ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Shane Geraghty ... stunt double: clark middleton / stunt rigger / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Victor Paguia ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Neimah Djourabchi ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Place ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Mick O'Rourke ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Luciano Acuna Jr. ... Dune dude #1 (1 episode, 2017)
Aja Frary ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Edward Gabree ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Becca GT ... stunt double: Michelle Monaghan (1 episode, 2017)
Donald John Hewitt ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2017)
Derek Johnson ... stunt double: Jayson Speters (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Morena ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2017)
James Northrup ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Jeremy Sample ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Devin Sanchez ... stunt double: Summer (1 episode, 2017)
Derrick Simmons ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Robbie P Smith ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew R. Staley ... stunt double: Tommy Nelson (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Triplett ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2017)
Giuseppe Ardizzone ... stunt bus driver (1 episode, 2018)
Airon Armstrong ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Michael C. Brennan ... stunt double: Meyerist (1 episode, 2018)
Seth Andrew Bridges ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Brian Burik ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2018)
William Cote ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Andre Da Silva ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jake Eavey ... stunt double: Angus O'Brien (1 episode, 2018)
Leigha Hancock ... stunt double (1 episode, 2018)
Patrick King ... water safety (1 episode, 2018)
Alexa Marcigliano ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Jaime Miller ... marine stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Jim Ng ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Josiah Nolan ... stunt double: Angus O'Brien (1 episode, 2018)
Caroline Vexler ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Jimmy P. Wong ... stunt player (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
David Armstrong ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Bryce Biederman ... stunt double: Hugh Dancy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Peter Epstein ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Declan Mulvey ... covering stunt coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Roxanne Roca ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Dejay Roestenberg ... stunt double: Michelle Monaghan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Arthur Scipio Africano ... b camera operator (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tiffany Armour-Tejada ... digital imaging technician (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Rebecca Heller ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera / second assistant camera (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Waris Supanpong ... first assistant b camera / a camera first assistant / b camera first assistant / first assistant camera / first assistant a camera / a camera: first assistant camera (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Philip J. Martinez ... a camera/steadicam operator / c camera operator/steadicam / a camera op/steadicam / c camera operator, steadicam (31 episodes, 2016-2018)
Taylor Drake ... c camera dolly grip (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Peter Perlman ... Camera Loader (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Chris Connelly ... "a" dolly grip / b dolly grip / c dolly grip (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nicalena Iovino ... additional first assistant camera / first assistant camera: C camera / second assistant camera: b camera (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Luke Owen ... C Camera Operator (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
James Saluzzi ... Best Boy Grip / best boy grip (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Mastroserio ... electrician / electric (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Chris Rosen ... electrician (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Toshiro Yamaguchi ... "a" camera first assistant / first assistant camera (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
James J. Ferris ... electrician (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
James Demetriou ... assistant camera / camera intern (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jeff Niggemeyer ... gaffer / gaffer: second unit / generator operator (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Glen Weinstein ... grip / dolly grip "b"camera (21 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shawn Greene ... additional dop / gaffer (13 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jonathan Vendetti ... Dolly Grip: A camera / b dolly grip (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adam Barbay ... grip (13 episodes, 2017)
Jewel Joachim ... camera staff assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Jim Bugge ... electrician (13 episodes, 2018)
Marque DeWinter ... aerial camera operator (13 episodes, 2018)
Leticia Infante ... Camera Department PA (13 episodes, 2018)
Tricia Mears ... second assistant c camera (13 episodes, 2018)
Randy Schwartz ... A camera second assistant (13 episodes, 2018)
Sean Taylor ... electrician (13 episodes, 2018)
Evan Dowgin ... grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Karpinski ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2016)
Eric Lichtenstein ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2016)
Brian S. Osmond ... a camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2016)
Chris Skutch ... key grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Tim Davies ... c dolly grip / c-dolly grip (5 episodes, 2016)
Adriana Brunetto-Lipman ... first assistant camera / c camera first assistant (8 episodes, 2016)
Jeff Neumann ... still photographer (8 episodes, 2018)
Scott Hall Miller ... additional loader (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Leland Krane ... camera operator / camera operator: additional (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kyle Wullschleger ... steadicam operator (5 episodes, 2018)
Russell Bouchelle ... best boy electric (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Darren Frohlich ... key rigging gaffer (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
John Leigh ... base camp generator operator / dimmer board operator (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Yayo Vang ... additional loader / loader / loader: tandem (3 episodes, 2017)
Vinnie Laraway ... libra head technician (3 episodes, 2018)
Christopher 'Kit' Marlowe ... addl loader (2 episodes, 2016)
Keith Bunting ... a dolly grip (2 episodes, 2016)
Jimmy DiGiandomenico ... grip (2 episodes, 2016)
Nicholas Koda ... camera production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Beth O'Brien ... best boy rigging gaffer (2 episodes, 2016)
Mark Odell ... best boy rigging grip (2 episodes, 2016)
John Olivera ... b dolly grip (2 episodes, 2016)
Francis Panuccio ... key rigging grip (2 episodes, 2016)
Charles Quinlivan ... best boy grip (2 episodes, 2016)
Omkar Gauchan ... grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Steve Strehle ... grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Nkemakonam Umenyi ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2018)
Max Frankston ... video assist (1 episode, 2016)
Maria Gonzales ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2016)
Malcolm A. Purnell ... first assistant camera: additional (1 episode, 2016)
Cal Blomquist ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Kelley Hartmann ... camera pa (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Hoyt ... generator operator (1 episode, 2017)
Sal Lanza ... key grip (1 episode, 2017)
Larry Lewinn ... best boy rigging electric (1 episode, 2017)
Kevin Martin ... electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Tom Ryan ... best boy rigging grip (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Staples ... a dolly grip (1 episode, 2017)
Thomas Yostpille ... key rigging grip (1 episode, 2017)
Craig Paul Harris ... electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Justin Powers ... grip (1 episode, 2018)
Guillermo Tuñon ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher Patrikis ... film loader (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Joe Fugallo ... technocrane technician (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
M. Parker Shippey ... electrician (uncredited) / rigging electrician (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Michael DeRario ... additional second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Casting Department 

Lindsay Allyn Drucker ... extras casting (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kathryn Kalucki ... casting associate (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Carrie Audino ... original casting (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kendra Shay Clark ... original casting (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Laura Schiff ... original casting (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Matthew Wise ... casting associate (13 episodes, 2018)
Stephanie DeCourcey ... advisor: extras casting / extras casting (10 episodes, 2016)
Alex Cragg ... extras casting / extras casting assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
James Calleri ... casting: new york (1 episode, 2016)
Paul Davis ... casting: new york (1 episode, 2016)
Erica Jensen ... casting: new york (1 episode, 2016)
Kristi Oken ... casting coordinator (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Tami Eldridge ... key costumer (27 episodes, 2016-2018)
Katie Novello ... shopper (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jodi Baldwin ... wardrobe supervisor (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Molly Glover ... costume assistant (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Corinne Reuter ... key tailor (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Wendy Yang ... costumer (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Cassandra Hsieh ... assistant costume designer / costume coordinator (20 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kristin Farley ... key costumer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kim Debus ... assistant costume designer (13 episodes, 2017)
Lindsey C. Brush ... assistant costume designer (13 episodes, 2018)
Alethea McElroy ... costume supervisor: Costume Shop (13 episodes, 2018)
Dajia Milan ... costume assistant / costume assistant: costume shopper (13 episodes, 2018)
Hayley Zimmerman ... Costume Department Coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Chrissy Kuhn ... truck costumer / wardrobe supervisor (11 episodes, 2018)
Tatyanna Lovett ... additional costumer (11 episodes, 2018)
James Hammer ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2016)
Jessica Alfano ... costume assistant / costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Sepideh Hami ... costume coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Wendy Michelle Hou ... costume assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Daniela Fabrizi ... set costumer: add (6 episodes, 2016)
Karen Young ... assistant costume designer (5 episodes, 2016)
Ann Bryant ... additional assistant costume designer (4 episodes, 2017)
Lauren Marcks ... costume assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Jade Chow Young ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Adrian Boyes ... stitcher (2 episodes, 2017)
Ricardo Louison ... wardrobe assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Thom Heyer ... assistant costume designer: costumes (1 episode, 2017)
Anna Kukla ... background costumer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Editorial Department 

Sierra Gomillion ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shelley Yu ... dailies technician / dailies assistant (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Daniel Rentas ... post-production coordinator (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Max Cypress ... workflow supervisor (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Daniel Fishman ... dailies assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Brian May Gibson ... colorist: dailies (13 episodes, 2017)
Rhiannon Moriarty ... dailies technician (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Leo de Wolff ... workflow producer (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Katie Burke ... post-production assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
John Hoffhines ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matthew Kovach ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Erin St. Pierre ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Dana Gasparine ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Susan J. Vinci ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Olivia Eliseo ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Yale Goodman ... colorist: dailies (1 episode, 2017)
Jesse Harbold ... dailies assistant (uncredited) / dailies technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Location Management 

Jeff Barry ... location assistant (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
David M. McGuire ... location manager (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Howard Millington-Lee ... location assistant (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alex O'Neill ... location assistant (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Justin Rosini ... assistant location manager (34 episodes, 2016-2018)
Georg Schmithüsen ... location scout (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Miguel Virola Jr. ... location assistant / assistant location manager / location scout (33 episodes, 2016-2018)
James Crispino ... locations scout / assistant location manager (22 episodes, 2016-2018)
Henry Giraldo ... location assistant (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Terrell J. Merrill ... location assistant (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Leila Nurse ... assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2017)
Ricardo Ortiz ... locations pa (9 episodes, 2017)
Jamie Vermilye ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sara Furey ... location assistant / location scout (1 episode, 2016-2017)

Series Music Department 

Bryan Carrigan ... music editor (34 episodes, 2016-2018)
Liza Richardson ... music supervisor (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
Frank Palazzolo ... music supervisor (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jason Tregoe Newman ... music editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Bryant J. Fuhrmann ... music editor (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Wendy Lee Roberts ... script supervisor (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
Andrea Greer ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Grace DeVuono ... script coordinator (1 episode, 2016)

Series Transportation Department 

Thomas Reilly ... transportation captain (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Liam Ferguson ... production driver (8 episodes, 2016)
Michael A. Capotosto ... driver: cast: transport facilities (3 episodes, 2018)
David Conelli ... camera car driver (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jeremy Olszewski ... transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2016)
Richard Presutti Jr. ... transportation (1 episode, 2016)

Series Additional Crew 

Tara Beyhm ... Title sequence producer (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kyle Broder ... second assistant accountant / first assistant accountant (31 episodes, 2016-2018)
Eric J Carlson ... stand-in: Hugh Dancy (31 episodes, 2016-2018)
Neil Forcadela ... production finance associate (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Lindsey Lefkow ... production coordinator (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Paola Tapia-Limon ... director's assistant / assistant to Jessica Goldberg / production assistant (32 episodes, 2016-2018)
Karen Cahill ... first assistant accountant / 1st assistant accountant / second second assistant accountant (27 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ryan Fitzmartin ... production assistant (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Nguyen ... assistant accountant: post production (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jason Ortiz ... background production assistant / production assistant (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lea Barnave ... assistant production coordinator (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nicole Bukowski ... production accountant / first assistant accountant (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alyssa Sthay ... Key Production Assistant / production assistant (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Carla Hoade ... production safety manager (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ian M. Adelson ... assistant to producer (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
John Baldofsky ... payroll clerk / accounting clerk (13 episodes, 2017)
David Burg ... writer's production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Rebecca Flynn ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Jason Makman ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Cailyn Nitti ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Spindrift Beck ... writers production assistant (13 episodes, 2018)
Pamela Giangreco ... production assistant: paperwork (13 episodes, 2018)
Bethany Hagen ... tutor (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Yedeedya Mellman ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2017)
Samantha Bart ... stand-in: Michelle Monaghan (5 episodes, 2016)
Kyle Campbell ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Nathan Elston ... Office Production Assistant / office production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Liz Eney ... office production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Parker Hull ... clearance coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Klarissa Jackson ... paperwork production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
John O'Connor ... writers assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Keith W. Rodriguez ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2016)
Lanie Siegel ... writers' production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Cara Trabucco ... background production assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
Zach Herwitz ... clearance co-ordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Jesikah Suggs ... assistant to jason katims (10 episodes, 2018)
Samantha Ortt ... production assistant / set production assistant (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Evan Breen ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Jewel Joachim ... production assistant / first team pa (1 episode, 2016)
Rokshana Ruky Haque ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alicia Ivery ... payroll accountant (6 episodes, 2016)
Nicole Kay Payson ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Deidre Schrowang ... production accountant (6 episodes, 2016)
Gerik Gooch ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Biagio Gulino ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Nick Candido ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2016)
Andrea DelBene ... stand-in: Minka Kelly (4 episodes, 2016)
Meredith King ... key production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Max Schwarz ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Piché ... assistant: Michelle Lee (3 episodes, 2018)
Brenda Kuciemba ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Will Landman ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Bettina Avila ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Abby Pan ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Samantha Curiale ... executive producer assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Devon Fiegel ... production secretary (1 episode, 2016)
Emma Forman ... executive producer assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Justin Hank ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Danielle Hollenberg ... stand-in: For Kathleen Turner (1 episode, 2016)
Mb X. McClain ... background production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Auriel Rudnick ... executive producer assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Jesse Schreck ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Jamie Landau ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2017)
Jesus E. Martinez ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2017)
Annelise Mejias ... photo double for Aimee Laurence (1 episode, 2017)
Chelsea Muscat ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Joe Saulino ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Bernett ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Nicole Emmons ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Abigail McNeely ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Sydney Palmer ... second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2018)
Sarah Goncin ... set production assistant (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Robert Earl Holder ... key pa (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Lanaria Johnson ... production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Harold Plaut ... video playback (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Ron Dabach ... office production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jessica Phelps ... set teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed