Edit
Lady Dynamite (TV Series 2016–2017) Poster

(2016–2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Ryan McFaul ... (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Robert Cohen ... (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Benjamin Berman ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Andrew Fleming ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Max Winkler ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Bill Benz ... (1 episode, 2016)
Mitchell Hurwitz ... (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel Gray Longino ... (1 episode, 2016)
Jessica Yu ... (1 episode, 2016)
Pam Brady ... (1 episode, 2017)
Anna Dokoza ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Writing Credits  

Pam Brady ... (created by) (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mitchell Hurwitz ... (created by) (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jen Statsky ... (12 episodes, 2016)
Hallie Cantor ... (8 episodes, 2017)
Theresa Mulligan ... (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kyle McCulloch ... (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Matt Ross ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Max Searle ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Robert Cohen ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Matteo Borghese ... (1 episode, 2017)
Rob Turbovsky ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Cast  

Maria Bamford ...  Maria Bamford / ... 20 episodes, 2016-2017
Fred Melamed ...  Bruce Ben-Bacharach 20 episodes, 2016-2017
Mary Kay Place ...  Marilyn Bamford 20 episodes, 2016-2017
Ana Gasteyer ...  Karen Grisham 17 episodes, 2016-2017
Mo Collins ...  Susan 14 episodes, 2016-2017
Ólafur Darri Ólafsson ...  Scott Marvel Casssidy 13 episodes, 2016-2017
Lennon Parham ...  Larissa 12 episodes, 2016-2017
Bridget Everett ...  Dagmar 12 episodes, 2016-2017
Ed Begley Jr. ...  Joel Bamford / ... 7 episodes, 2016-2017
Kurt Braunohler ...  Young Joel 7 episodes, 2017
Dean Cain ...  Graham 6 episodes, 2016
Bri LeRose Bri LeRose ...  Bri the A.D. / ... 6 episodes, 2016-2017
Yimmy Yim ...  Chantrelle 6 episodes, 2016
Scott Marvel Cassidy Scott Marvel Cassidy ...  Lance Banner 5 episodes, 2017
Piotr Michael ...  Bert 5 episodes, 2017
Kyle McCulloch Kyle McCulloch ...  Bert 5 episodes, 2016
Jenny Slate ...  Karen Grisham (Life Coach) / ... 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Keith Lucas Keith Lucas ...  Keith Lucas 4 episodes, 2016
Kenneth Lucas Kenneth Lucas ...  Kenny Lucas 4 episodes, 2016
Wally Wingert ...  Don Jr. 4 episodes, 2017
June Diane Raphael ...  Karen Grisham (Real Estate Agent) 3 episodes, 2016
Patton Oswalt ...  Patton Oswalt / ... 3 episodes, 2016
Melanie Hutsell ...  Kirsten Rydholm 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Mira Sorvino ...  Jennipher Nickels / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Judd Apatow ...  Judd Apatow 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Andy Samberg ...  Andy Samberg 2 episodes, 2017
Craig Frank ...  Gabriel 2 episodes, 2016
Nicole Byer ...  A.D. Fiona 2 episodes, 2016
Jason Mantzoukas ...  Karl Grisham 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Adrian Zmed ...  Adrian Zmed 2 episodes, 2016
Betsy Sodaro ...  A.D. Betsy 2 episodes, 2016
Sky Elobar ...  Glenn 2 episodes, 2016
Mark McGrath ...  Mark McGrath 2 episodes, 2016
Mike Fotis Mike Fotis ...  Paul 2 episodes, 2016
Michelle Hutchison ...  Candy Coombs 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Francisco Ramos ...  Ramon 2 episodes, 2016
Tommy Brown ...  Camden / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Christopher Corey Smith ...  Acting Bug / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Gilberto Ortiz ...  Josue 1 episode, 2016
Joe Nunez ...  Gordo Gonzalez 1 episode, 2016
Missi Pyle ...  Carol Simples 1 episode, 2016
Brandon Routh ...  Jack 1 episode, 2016
Joanna Cassidy ...  Barbara 1 episode, 2016
Andrew Daly ...  Dr. Achter 1 episode, 2016
Annie Mumolo ...  Jill Kwatney-Adelman 1 episode, 2016
Adam Pally ...  Chad 1 episode, 2016
Rey Borge ...  Armando 1 episode, 2016
Wendie Malick ...  Wendie Malick 1 episode, 2016
Sarah Silverman ...  Sarah Silverman 1 episode, 2016
Lidia Porto ...  Consuela 1 episode, 2016
Fred Armisen ...  Miss Cookie Wolf 1 episode, 2017
Judy Greer ...  Em Bezzler 1 episode, 2017
Mort Burke ...  Travis 1 episode, 2016
Josh Casaubon ...  Shane 1 episode, 2016
Carlos Luna ...  Jalen 1 episode, 2016
John Ridley ...  John Ridley 1 episode, 2016
Joanne Baron ...  Barb Persecki 1 episode, 2017
Juliocesar Chavez ...  Cody 1 episode, 2017
Paul Scheer ...  Gayle 1 episode, 2017
Jill Soloway ...  HLC Lady Chief 1 episode, 2017
Sarah Wright ...  Sarah Wright Olsen 1 episode, 2017
'Weird Al' Yankovic ...  Weird Al 1 episode, 2017
Peter Christian Hansen ...  Todd 1 episode, 2016
Carter MacIntyre ...  Rick Rondo 1 episode, 2016
J. Rene Pena ...  Josue's Mom 1 episode, 2016
Deborah Theaker ...  Sheri 1 episode, 2016
Stephnie Weir ...  Janice 1 episode, 2016
Derek Basco ...  Arvin 1 episode, 2017
Gabrielle Dennis ...  Jessica Hu 1 episode, 2017
Timothy Jenkins ...  Rod Carew 1 episode, 2017
Wesley Mann ...  Bud Gelson 1 episode, 2017
Rob Zabrecky ...  The Great Zabrecko 1 episode, 2017
Katie Adducci ...  Madison 1 episode, 2016
Bruce Bohne ...  Howard 1 episode, 2016
Jon Cryer ...  Jon Cryer 1 episode, 2016
Jon Daly ...  Thad 1 episode, 2016
Gabriel Hogan ...  Craig 1 episode, 2016
Joshua Church Joshua Church ...  Josh Church 1 episode, 2017
Mary Deese ...  Betina 1 episode, 2017
Alex Skuby ...  Dave 1 episode, 2017
David Spade ...  David Spade 1 episode, 2017
Chidi Ajufo ...  Enemy Soldier #1 1 episode, 2016
Bernardo Badillo ...  Rogelio 1 episode, 2016
James Black ...  Richard 1 episode, 2016
Seth Morris ...  Director 1 episode, 2016
Vijai Nathan Vijai Nathan ...  Vijai Nathan 1 episode, 2016
Brian Posehn ...  Sebastian 1 episode, 2016
Ken Rogers Ken Rogers ...  Herding Announcer 1 episode, 2016
Jonathan Runyon Jonathan Runyon ...  Dave 1 episode, 2016
Kim Yarbrough ...  Cassie 1 episode, 2016
Tristan Byon ...  Efren 1 episode, 2017
Kiowa Gordon ...  Goldfeather 1 episode, 2017
Melinda Hill Melinda Hill ...  Melinda 1 episode, 2017
Spence Moore II ...  Bill 1 episode, 2017
Taj Speights ...  Mikey J 1 episode, 2017
Gwen Van Dam ...  Great Grandma Jergins 1 episode, 2017
Sarah Agnew ...  Claire 1 episode, 2016
Charles Chiyangwa Charles Chiyangwa ...  Enemy Soldier #2 1 episode, 2016
Paul Elia ...  Brian 1 episode, 2016
Charlie Finn ...  Russell 1 episode, 2016
Kerri Kenney ...  Ginny Kimmle 1 episode, 2016
Eugenia Kuzmina ...  White Woman 1 episode, 2016
John Mulaney ...  James Earl James 1 episode, 2016
Esther Povitsky ...  Kristy Coombs 1 episode, 2016
Alden Ray ...  Intro Guy 1 episode, 2016
Chum Ehelepola ...  Dr. Ronjon Runningstream 1 episode, 2017
Austin Filson ...  Kevin Snemis 1 episode, 2017
Eduardo Franco ...  Spider 1 episode, 2017
Francis Lansang Francis Lansang ...  Efren's Dad 1 episode, 2017
Yona Prost Yona Prost ...  Jackie 1 episode, 2017
Corbin Reinhardt Corbin Reinhardt ...  Justin 1 episode, 2017
Natisha Anderson Natisha Anderson ...  P.A. 1 episode, 2016
Takuma Anzai ...  Japanese Man 1 episode, 2016
Thomas Christopher Colby ...  Make-up Person 1 episode, 2016
Nathan Cousins Nathan Cousins ...  Danny 1 episode, 2016
Tig Notaro ...  Tig Notaro 1 episode, 2016
Patrick O'Connor ...  Chad's Dad 1 episode, 2016
Brent Popolizio ...  Josh 1 episode, 2016
Marilyn Bamford Marilyn Bamford ...  Sheryl Streep 1 episode, 2017
Joy Bisco ...  Efren's Mom 1 episode, 2017
Jason Rogel ...  Rodel 1 episode, 2017
Jay Tavare ...  Chief Moonbear 1 episode, 2017
Noah Bremer ...  Dan 1 episode, 2016
Keith Ferguson Keith Ferguson ...  British Announcer 1 episode, 2016
Max Gecowets ...  Graham's 14-Year-Old 1 episode, 2016
Karen Y. McClain ...  Casting Person 1 episode, 2016
Teruko Nakajima ...  Japanese Woman 1 episode, 2016
Chukwuemeka Nwoka Chukwuemeka Nwoka ...  Child Warrior #1 1 episode, 2016
Eric Pierson ...  Nurse Matt 1 episode, 2016
Tom Reed ...  Donald 1 episode, 2016
Vincent Risso Vincent Risso ...  Jeremy 1 episode, 2016
Sheila Shaw ...  Chad's Mom 1 episode, 2016
Phil Abrams ...  Grant 1 episode, 2017
Joel Bamford Joel Bamford ...  Craig Gregg 1 episode, 2017
Jon Oswald ...  Icelandic Drummer #1 1 episode, 2017
Toshiya Agata ...  Samurai 1 episode, 2016
Andy Rocco Kraft ...  Nurse Max 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Messier ...  Frank 1 episode, 2016
David Michie ...  Water Polo Coach 1 episode, 2016
Jake Rude Jake Rude ...  Max's 18-Year-Old 1 episode, 2016
K. Harrison Sweeney ...  Garlopfft 1 episode, 2016
Justin Tinucci ...  Jason 1 episode, 2016
David Tufford David Tufford ...  Jeremy's Dad 1 episode, 2016
Aaron Konicek Aaron Konicek ...  Icelandic Drummer #2 1 episode, 2017
Mary Manofsky ...  Janet 1 episode, 2017
Makai Dudeck ...  Graham's 5-Year-Old 1 episode, 2016
George A. Keller George A. Keller ...  Jeremy's Mom 1 episode, 2016
George Ketsios ...  Rob 1 episode, 2016
Sam Landman Sam Landman ...  Jens 1 episode, 2016
Kate Spurgeon ...  BBC Reporter 1 episode, 2016
Sonny Valicenti ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2016
Stanley Wong ...  Giant Penis 1 episode, 2016
Ted Mattison ...  Ted 1 episode, 2017
Dylan Reece Dylan Reece ...  Icelandic Drummer #3 1 episode, 2017
Brendan Brady ...  Trevin 1 episode, 2016
Sean Dooley Sean Dooley ...  Nelson 1 episode, 2016
Hunter Stiebel ...  Warm-Up Guy 1 episode, 2016
Mary Birdsong ...  Jean Bart 1 episode, 2016
Kyle Jacob Brown ...  Child Warrior #2 1 episode, 2016
Marc Fajardo ...  Rafael 1 episode, 2016
Jackie Kashian ...  Jackie Kashian 1 episode, 2016
Mary Jo Pehl Mary Jo Pehl ...  Peggy 1 episode, 2016
Sue Scott ...  Donna 1 episode, 2016
Carlos Antonio ...  Oscar 1 episode, 2016
Mark Engelhardt ...  Samoyed Husky Mix 1 episode, 2016
Nigel Suarez Nigel Suarez ...  Austin 1 episode, 2016
Gabrielle Sanalitro ...  Regina 1 episode, 2016
Erik Passoja ...  Old Audio 1 episode, 2016
Jaeden Bettencourt ...  Graham's 9-Year-Old 1 episode, 2016
Howard Cai ...  M'orelle 1 episode, 2016
Chelsea Anne Lawrence ...  Psych Patient 1 episode, 2016
Terral Altom ...  Lawman 1 episode, 2017
Quang Huynh Quang Huynh ...  Competition Host 1 episode, 2017
John Paul Romeo ...  Filipino Bartender 1 episode, 2017
Rulien Yeh ...  Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2017
Gabrielle Arrowsmith Gabrielle Arrowsmith ...  Buggs Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2016
Bobby E. Erickson ...  Band Patron / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Jake Hinkley Jake Hinkley ...  Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Jennifer Kelzenberg-Shea Jennifer Kelzenberg-Shea ...  Checklist Grocery Shopper / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
David Casiano David Casiano ...  Jeff Hates Mondays (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Squall Charlson ...  Psych Patient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
James Corden ...  Himself (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Ali Daniels ...  Psych Patient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Kelly DeHaut Kelly DeHaut ...  Psych Patient - Duluth (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Helene Donohue Helene Donohue ...  Psych Patient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Deborah Dopp Deborah Dopp ...  Checklist Grocery Clerk (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
LynNita Ellis ...  Maria's Friend (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Christian Finch Christian Finch ...  Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jeremy Frandrup ...  Hospital Orderly (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Kara Gibson Kara Gibson ...  Chad's Wife (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Ryan J. Gilmer ...  Psych Patient with Basketball (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Casandra Ha Casandra Ha ...  Psych Patient - Duluth (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Alan Holasek ...  Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Diana Jurand Diana Jurand ...  Grocer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Frederick Keeve ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Andy Kindler ...  Andy Kindler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Chelsea Lawrence Chelsea Lawrence ...  Psych Patient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Matt Lindholm Matt Lindholm ...  Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Luna Daniel Luna ...  Block Party (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Seth Meyers ...  Himself (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Ronnie Rodriguez ...  Jack Sparrow (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Gwen Ruhoff ...  Hospital visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Chersti Rydning Chersti Rydning ...  VA Band Audience (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Nathan Tymoshuk Nathan Tymoshuk ...  Psych Patient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Brandon Van Vliet ...  Film Crew (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Gordon Vasquez Gordon Vasquez ...  Adult School Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Karen Voels Karen Voels ...  Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
L.B. Brodie L.B. Brodie ...  Randall (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jeffrey James Lippold ...  Mitch VanderMitch (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Andy Morrish Andy Morrish ...  Uncle Bubba (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Lianne O'Shea ...  Yo-Yo Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Nicholas Walker ...  Apache Producer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017

Series Produced by 

Maria Bamford ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Pam Brady ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Robert Cohen ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mitchell Hurwitz ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jeff MacVittie ... associate producer / co-producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
John Martini ... production executive (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kyle McCulloch ... producer / supervising producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Theresa Mulligan ... co-executive producer / executive producer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bruce Smith ... co-executive producer (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dan Kaplow ... producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Matt Ross ... producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Max Searle ... producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Sullivan ... line producer: Minnesota Unit (12 episodes, 2016)
Andy Weil ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Jane Wiseman ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Kristen Zolner ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Matteo Borghese ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Anna Dokoza ... producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Rob Turbovsky ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Teresa Mulligan Rosenthal ... co-executive producer (1 episode, 2016)

Series Music by 

David Schwartz ... (16 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Cinematography by 

Heimo Ritzinger ... (12 episodes, 2016)
Marco Fargnoli ... (8 episodes, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Andy Morrish ... (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Daniel Haworth ... (6 episodes, 2016)
Ali Greer ... (3 episodes, 2017)
L.B. Brodie ... (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Casting By 

Wendy O'Brien ... (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Production Design by 

Dan Butts ... (16 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Laura Harper ... (12 episodes, 2016)
Jennifer Lauricella ... (8 episodes, 2017)
Jill Carvalho ... (4 episodes, 2016)

Series Costume Design by 

Kirston Leigh Mann ... (16 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Lindsay Garrison ... makeup department head (12 episodes, 2016)
Laura Peyer ... key makeup artist (12 episodes, 2016)
Samantha Rosenberg ... key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2016)
Allison Bryan ... key makeup artist (8 episodes, 2017)
Heather Ford ... makeup department head (8 episodes, 2017)
Kimberly Graczyk ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2016)
Robert Kato DeStefan ... special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Rhonda O'Neal ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2016)
Nancie Rooney ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2016)
Elizabeth Cortez ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2017)
Barbara Dally ... hair department head (1 episode, 2017)

Series Production Management 

Amanda Roberts ... production supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Charles Skouras III ... production manager (8 episodes, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Dillon Neaman ... second assistant director / key second assistant director (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kristofer Kolpek ... second assistant director (12 episodes, 2016)
Colin Markowitz ... second second assistant director (12 episodes, 2016)
Lisa M. Rowe ... first assistant director (12 episodes, 2016)
Rafael Sanz ... second second assistant director (12 episodes, 2016)
Giselle Gurza ... first assistant director / associate director (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rusty Mahmood ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Cyndi Martin ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Lowe ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)
Joshua Wever ... second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)
Louis Paul Tocchet ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)

Series Art Department 

Todd Daniels ... property master (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alyssa Yule ... art department assistant: Minnesota Unit / art department assistant (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Pam Barba ... art department coordinator (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jack Carnevale ... assistant art director (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lupe Sanchez ... construction coordinator (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Roger Shay Barnickle ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2016)
Bryan Bredahl ... set dresser: Minneapolis (12 episodes, 2016)
Jon De Pabon ... lead painter (12 episodes, 2016)
Sean De Veaux ... leadman gangboss (12 episodes, 2016)
Brandon Fox ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2016)
Tina Grant ... assistant property master (12 episodes, 2016)
Audris Lim ... art production assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Nick Scarpa ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2016)
Brian J. Simpson ... leadman: Minneapolis (12 episodes, 2016)
Lori West ... graphic designer (12 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Yager ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2016)
Kristen Granados ... on set dresser (11 episodes, 2016)
Matt McWilliams ... set dresser (11 episodes, 2016)
Mark Achilles White ... set dresser (11 episodes, 2016)
Tom Bry ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lindsey Jacobs ... set dresser / buyer (9 episodes, 2016)
Attila Kiss ... assistant property master: day player (9 episodes, 2016)
Troy Gianopoulos ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2017)
Julie O'Leary ... buyer (8 episodes, 2017)
Rachel Rosales ... buyer (8 episodes, 2017)
Ron Shulem ... leadman (8 episodes, 2017)
Chase Helzer ... set decoration assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Annette Hassell ... scenic painter (5 episodes, 2016)
Nicole Ruby ... property assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
Natalie Contreras ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Andre Rivera ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Sound Department 

Andrew Adams ... boom operator (12 episodes, 2016)
Joe Cappelletti ... group adr director (12 episodes, 2016)
Adam DeCoster ... foley artist (12 episodes, 2016)
Jesse Ehredt ... dialogue editor (12 episodes, 2016)
Mitch Gettleman ... sound supervisor (12 episodes, 2016)
Matt Joyer ... boom operator (12 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Morgado ... foley mixer (12 episodes, 2016)
Kenneth Novak ... re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2016)
Eric Pierson ... boom operator (12 episodes, 2016)
Harsha First ... boom operator (11 episodes, 2016)
Jim Morgan ... sound mixer (11 episodes, 2016)
Joshua E. Schneider ... re-recording mixer (11 episodes, 2016)
Ken Segal ... sound mixer (11 episodes, 2016)
Nick Wright ... sound utility (11 episodes, 2016)
Walter Michael Bost ... supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Corona ... assistant sound editor (8 episodes, 2017)
Naaman Haynes ... dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2017)
Vicki Lemar ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2017)
Anthony M. McCovey ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2017)
Todd Murakami ... sound effects editor (8 episodes, 2017)
Lindsay Pepper ... foley artist (8 episodes, 2017)
Russell White ... sound mixer (8 episodes, 2017)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2017)
Bob Lacivita ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2017)
Christian P. Minkler ... re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2017)
Ginge Cox ... sound recordist (3 episodes, 2017)
Jared Orlando ... sound recordist (3 episodes, 2017)
Jeremy Brill ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Alexey Mohr ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Philp ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Zane D. Bruce ... foley artist (1 episode, 2017)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer: New York (1 episode, 2017)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Antony Zeller ... foley mixer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Special Effects by 

Jonathan Kombrinck ... special effects coordinator (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ronald W. Mathews ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2016)

Series Visual Effects by 

Jonathan Smith ... visual effects coordinator (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
David W. Brown Jr. ... visual effects coordinator (12 episodes, 2016)
Michael Guggenheim ... visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2016)
Nick Sinnott ... tracking artist (12 episodes, 2016)
Dylan Vandenberg ... additional visual effects (12 episodes, 2016)
Sarah McGrail ... visual effects producer (11 episodes, 2016)
Chris Holmes ... visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: SBVFX (8 episodes, 2017)
Sean Kachenmeister ... visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood (7 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Fuller ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jacob Abrams ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore Hollywood (3 episodes, 2016)
Jason Gottlieb ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016)
Patrick Esposito ... executive in charge of production (MFX) / executive in charge of production: MFX (2 episodes, 2016)
Josh McGuire ... compositor (2 episodes, 2016)
Rick Ravenell ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Craig Kuehne ... motion graphics / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Corey Milne ... visual effects producer: MFX (1 episode, 2016)
Nicholas Hoyt ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)

Series Stunts 

Jeffrey G. Barnett ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Eddie Braun ... stunts (4 episodes, 2016)
Michelle DeMond ... stunt double: maria bamford (2 episodes, 2016)
Gregory J. Barnett ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Lauren Shaw ... stunt double: Mo Collins / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017)
Tammie Baird ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Joanna Bennett ... stunt double (1 episode, 2016)
Danny Downey ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2016)
Paul Eliopoulos ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Jeremy Fitzgerald ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Derek Johnson ... stunt neighbor (1 episode, 2016)
Ingrid Kleinig ... stunt double: Maria Bamford (1 episode, 2016)
Sarah Molasky ... stunt double: Eugenia Kuzmina (1 episode, 2016)
John Nania ... stunt double: Mark McGrath (1 episode, 2016)
Omar Nazel ... stunt player: security guard (1 episode, 2016)
Simon Potter ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2016)
Brady Romberg ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
James A. Smith ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2016)
Jade Quon ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Kym Stys ... stunt double: Mary Kay Place (1 episode, 2017)
Hayley Wright ... Stunt Double: Mo Collins / stunt double: Maria Bamford (1 episode, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Saeed Adyani ... still photographer (12 episodes, 2016)
Natacha Barbieri ... digital utility (12 episodes, 2016)
Scott Beckley ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera (12 episodes, 2016)
Bill Draheim ... set grip (12 episodes, 2016)
Michael Hartzel ... camera operator (12 episodes, 2016)
Julie Helton ... assistant camera (12 episodes, 2016)
Nathan Lee ... electrician: Minnesota Unit (12 episodes, 2016)
Lee Ramsey ... rigging gaffer (12 episodes, 2016)
Tom Wood ... lighting technician (12 episodes, 2016)
David Richert ... camera operator: a camera / camera operator (11 episodes, 2016)
Josh Young ... digital imaging technician (11 episodes, 2016)
Rex Kenney ... a cam dolly grip / key grip / key grip / a cam dolly grip (9 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Enneking ... lighting console programmer (8 episodes, 2016)
Alfred Castillo ... rigging grip / grip (8 episodes, 2017)
Andreea Cornel ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2017)
Beth Dubber ... still photographer (8 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Hoeschen ... gaffer (8 episodes, 2017)
Seth Kotok ... first assistant camera (8 episodes, 2017)
Dylan Neal ... digital utility (8 episodes, 2017)
Doug Oh ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2017)
Doug Weinmann ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2017)
Steve Speers ... first assistant camera (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Todd Barron ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2016)
Brian Shanley ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Taylor ... camera operator: day player / camera operator: second unit (2 episodes, 2016)
Heather Brown ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2017)
Todd Baron ... camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Brian Ciocco ... grip (1 episode, 2016)
Jeff Fischer ... key grip: Minnesota (1 episode, 2016)
Harold Lacuesta ... rigging electric (1 episode, 2016)
John Gilmour ... key grip (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Kirk ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2017)

Series Animation Department 

Christopher McDonnell ... animator / animation (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Goose Manriquez ... animator (1 episode, 2016)
Colton Barto ... assistant animator (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting Department 

Claire Kaplan ... casting associate (8 episodes, 2017)
Kelly Jean Badgley ... group adr casting (2 episodes, 2017)
Amy Ulrich ... group adr casting (2 episodes, 2017)
Laura Aughton ... casting assistant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2016)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Yuki Tachibe ... costumer / set costumer (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Andrea Das ... costumer / costumer: principals (12 episodes, 2016)
Sara Walbridge Castro ... costume supervisor (12 episodes, 2016)
Katherine James ... costumer (10 episodes, 2016)
Donna L. May ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Dana Casey ... costumer (4 episodes, 2017)
Gabrielle Giarrusso ... costumer (4 episodes, 2017)
Y.J. Hwang ... costumer (2 episodes, 2016)
Adrian Lubanski ... costumer (1 episode, 2016)
Mayumi Masaoka ... key costumer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Editorial Department 

Alexander A. Garcia ... colorist: dailies (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Courtney Sonnenburg ... post production supervisor / Post Production Supervisor (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Laura Jans Fazio ... digital intermediate colorist (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Deven Blethen ... post-production assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Jeff Espinosa-Blohm ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2016)
Betsy C. Thompson ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2016)
L.B. Brodie ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2017)
Kurt Hall ... colorist: dailies (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Purse ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2017)

Series Location Management 

Jessica Bergren ... location scout / locations scout (12 episodes, 2016)
Todd Sinkewich ... location assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Stuart Skrien ... location manager (12 episodes, 2016)
Amy Thompson ... location assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Sonya 'Sonny' Tormoen ... assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2016)
Darrin Cummings ... key assistant location manager (11 episodes, 2016)
Paul D. Boydston ... location manager (8 episodes, 2017)
Tyler Brock ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Lee ... location manager (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Music Department 

Jason Tregoe Newman ... music editor (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jen Malone ... music supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Bryan Carrigan ... music editor (5 episodes, 2016)

Series Transportation Department 

David R. Blakely ... driver (12 episodes, 2016)
Troy Bridenstine ... driver (12 episodes, 2016)
Stephanie Leigh Coronado ... driver (12 episodes, 2016)
Roger Bojarski Jr. ... transportation coordinator (11 episodes, 2016)
Frank Annunziata ... transportation co-captain (8 episodes, 2017)
Alex E. Burns ... transportation (8 episodes, 2017)
Michael Arnold ... transportation captain: Minnesota (1 episode, 2016)
Fred Teague ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2017)

Series Other crew 

Billy Acquaviva Jr. ... payroll accountant (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mark Jopling ... set production assistant / key set production assistant (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bri LeRose ... writers' assistant (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Guin Solomon ... animal trainer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Steve Solomon ... animal trainer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
David J. Buchanan ... production office (12 episodes, 2016)
Meaghan Carroll ... assistant production office coordinator (12 episodes, 2016)
Autumn Compton ... production office (12 episodes, 2016)
Jennifer Del Rey ... Asst. to Dan Kaplow (12 episodes, 2016)
Emilia Groth ... payroll assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Sherry Gunderman ... script supervisor (12 episodes, 2016)
Laura Hoyt ... set production assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Holly Leveque ... production assistant / Assistant to Maria Bamford (12 episodes, 2016)
Brandon Lohstreter ... script supervisor: MN Unit (12 episodes, 2016)
Senay Matewos ... production office (12 episodes, 2016)
Teresa Ann Miller ... animal trainer (12 episodes, 2016)
April Morley ... Dog trainer / animal trainer (12 episodes, 2016)
Matt Rickett ... writers' assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Wells ... set production assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Luca Bello ... stand-in (11 episodes, 2016)
Mike Staheli ... key medic (11 episodes, 2016)
Sandra Saldana ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2016)
Hayley Goldstein ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Anne Longstreth ... 2nd assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2017)
Max Maksimovic ... first assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2017)
Geoffrey McCarthy ... Production Coordinator: Netflix (8 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Nimoy ... miscellaneous crew: adr voices (8 episodes, 2017)
Yona Prost ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
David Philip Reed ... stand-in (8 episodes, 2017)
Karen Roberts ... production accountant (8 episodes, 2017)
Omar Manuel Ruiz ... Accounting Clerk (8 episodes, 2017)
Michael Rutkowski ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Ted Yonenaka ... craft service (8 episodes, 2017)
Jane Forbes ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2016)
Benjamin Pinaire ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Kelly Koczkur ... 2nd assistant accountant (4 episodes, 2016)
Jubel Chen ... animal trainer (4 episodes, 2017)
Mela Lee ... adr voice artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Kurt W. Gensmer ... key set medic (1 episode, 2016)
Rebecca Houser ... additional production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Caroline McLaglen ... 1st assistant accountant (1 episode, 2016)
Teransc Phillip ... craft service assist (1 episode, 2016)
Christopher Bucca Taylor ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Nina Findley ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Brittny Garrett ... key set production assistant: second unit (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2016)
Chloe Stahl ... props pa (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed