Edit
Falling Water (TV Series 2016–2018) Poster

(2016–2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jack Bender ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Guy Ferland ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Nick Gomez ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Ellen Kuras ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Tim Andrew ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Michael Goi ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Harding ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Christoph Schrewe ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Eva Sørhaug ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Juan Carlos Fresnadillo ... (1 episode, 2016)
Blake Masters ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Writing Credits  

Henry Bromell ... (created by) (20 episodes, 2016-2018)
Blake Masters ... (created by) (20 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mac Marshall ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Meghan Kennedy ... (3 episodes, 2016)
A.M. Homes ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Eoghan Mahony ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Allison Moore ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Bradley Thompson ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Albert Torres ... (2 episodes, 2018)
David Weddle ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Katie Altman ... (1 episode, 2018)
Remi Aubuchon ... (1 episode, 2018)
Lana Cho ... (1 episode, 2018)
Linda McGibney ... (1 episode, 2018)
Marisol Adler ... (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016)

Series Cast  

David Ajala ...  Burton 20 episodes, 2016-2018
Lizzie Brocheré ...  Tess / ... 20 episodes, 2016-2018
Will Yun Lee ...  Taka / ... 20 episodes, 2016-2018
Kai Lennox ...  Woody Hammond 20 episodes, 2016-2018
Zak Orth ...  Bill Boerg 18 episodes, 2016-2018
Jodi Long ...  Kumiko / ... 13 episodes, 2016-2018
Anna Wood ...  The Woman in Red / ... 12 episodes, 2016-2018
Sepideh Moafi ...  Alexis Simms 10 episodes, 2018
Brooke Bloom ...  Sabine 9 episodes, 2016
Melanie Nicholls-King ...  Ann Marie Bowen 9 episodes, 2016
Aidan Wojtak-Hissong ...  Frank 9 episodes, 2018
Dru Viergever ...  Shadowman 9 episodes, 2018
Neal Huff ...  Nicholas 8 episodes, 2016-2018
Mary McCormack ...  Taylor Bennett 8 episodes, 2018
S. Bryson Williams S. Bryson Williams ...  The Boy 7 episodes, 2016
Brendan J. Rowland ...  Simon Hamilton 7 episodes, 2018
JR Bourne ...  Thomas Dolan 6 episodes, 2018
Raven Dauda ...  Mayor Elizabeth Harding 6 episodes, 2018
Brittany Allen ...  Sabine Brighton 6 episodes, 2018
Francesca Faridany ...  Helena Swift 6 episodes, 2016
Douglas Hodge ...  H. Robert Arnot, CEO White Sand Equity 5 episodes, 2016
Kristopher Turner ...  Jeremy 5 episodes, 2018
Hailey Kittle ...  Emily Dolan 5 episodes, 2018
Lizzy DeClement ...  Alice 5 episodes, 2016
Trudie Styler ...  Charlotte 4 episodes, 2016
Jennifer Ferrin ...  Busy / ... 4 episodes, 2016
Ted Whittall ...  Phillip Whittaker 4 episodes, 2018
Paulina Singer ...  Lainie Whicker 4 episodes, 2018
Ben Van Bergen ...  Paranoid Belgian 4 episodes, 2016
Brendan O'Gorman ...  Rafferty 4 episodes, 2018
Precious Chong ...  Annette Morrison 4 episodes, 2018
Tavia Pereira ...  Mayor's Aide 4 episodes, 2018
Jonathan Potts ...  Sam Morrison 3 episodes, 2018
Lucy Walters ...  Isla 3 episodes, 2016
Pooya Mohseni ...  Dr. Duria 3 episodes, 2016
Edie Inksetter ...  Carol Dolan 3 episodes, 2018
Elisa Moolecherry ...  Agent Diane Martinez / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Mark Irvingsen ...  Frank O. 3 episodes, 2018
Alexander Gallimore Alexander Gallimore ...  Ronald Mirona / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Lou Taylor Pucci ...  Andy 3 episodes, 2016
Jeremy Crutchley ...  Dr. Stan Ginsburg 2 episodes, 2018
Parisa Fitz-Henley ...  Christy 2 episodes, 2018
Shiloh Fernandez ...  Levon 2 episodes, 2016
Jessica Hecht ...  Miranda 2 episodes, 2016
Ramsey Faragallah ...  Aeskyton Counselor / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Stephen Arbuckle ...  Mark Johnson 2 episodes, 2018
Sam Asante ...  Clinton Mirona 2 episodes, 2018
Konima Parkinson-Jones ...  Grace Mirona 2 episodes, 2018
Terrence Bryant Terrence Bryant ...  Bill Molsen 2 episodes, 2018
Norma Kuhling ...  Elise Martins 2 episodes, 2016
Kanye Nethersole Kanye Nethersole ...  Ronnie Mirona 2 episodes, 2018
Ava Preston ...  Katrina Boerg / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Tammy Isbell ...  Eileen 2 episodes, 2018
Matthew Mintz ...  Young Bill Boerg 2 episodes, 2018
Mishka Thébaud ...  Dmitri Mendeleev 2 episodes, 2018
Clinton Walker Clinton Walker ...  Underwear Man 2 episodes, 2018
Eden Cupid ...  Amelia Harding 2 episodes, 2018
John Ghiz ...  Doctor 2 episodes, 2018
Rita Gardner Rita Gardner ...  Old Jewish Lady 2 episodes, 2016
Gurdeep Ahluwalia Gurdeep Ahluwalia ...  Anchorman 2 episodes, 2018
Linette Doherty ...  Long Term Care Nurse / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Imali Perera ...  Counselor 2 episodes, 2018
Joey Auzenne ...  Tweaker Davey 2 episodes, 2016
David Fraser David Fraser ...  Detective Pena / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Teddy Cañez ...  Green Man 2 episodes, 2016
Michael O'Keefe ...  Mr. Jones 1 episode, 2016
Holley Fain ...  Katrina Boerg 1 episode, 2018
Katt Masterson ...  Uniform Cop 1 1 episode, 2016
Mason Yam ...  Young Taka 1 episode, 2016
Ito Aghayere ...  Uniform Cop 2 1 episode, 2016
Eisa Davis ...  Sarah Henry 1 episode, 2016
Tibor Feldman ...  Dr. Stafford 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Oreskes Daniel Oreskes ...  Taka's Police Captain 1 episode, 2016
Adémola Adémola ...  Nigerian Man 1 episode, 2016
Mick Hazen ...  Teen Woody 1 episode, 2016
Krista Jang ...  Audrey 1 episode, 2018
Karl Bury ...  Agent Janakowski 1 episode, 2016
Thorsten Kaye ...  Javier Mendoza 1 episode, 2016
Jeté Laurence ...  Young Tess 1 episode, 2016
Adrian Martinez ...  Marcos 1 episode, 2016
Angela Rago Angela Rago ...  Clothing Designer 1 episode, 2016
Khalid Klein Khalid Klein ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Iliana Guibert ...  Assistant 1 episode, 2016
Nichole Kanhai ...  Green Woman #1 1 episode, 2016
Kendrick Merdani ...  Jesus 1 episode, 2016
Cliff Samara ...  Bodega Husband 1 episode, 2016
Catherine Wolf ...  Maude Greenwald 1 episode, 2016
Carlos Diaz ...  Miguel Lopez 1 episode, 2018
Jamie Robinson ...  Greg Bachmann 1 episode, 2018
Ramon Fernandez ...  Latino Man 1 episode, 2016
Shawlini Manjunath-Holbrook ...  Mrs. Beattie 1 episode, 2016
Kate Pak ...  Bodega Wife 1 episode, 2016
Brian Scannell ...  Quiet John 1 episode, 2016
Adam B. Shapiro ...  Upscale Seeker 1 episode, 2016
Russell Yuen ...  Greg Long 1 episode, 2018
Stephanie Alexa Diaz Stephanie Alexa Diaz ...  Green Woman #2 1 episode, 2016
Javon Jomo Jones Javon Jomo Jones ...  Neighborhood Kid 1 episode, 2016
Johnnie Mae ...  Billing Clerk 1 episode, 2016
Charlie McWade ...  Mr. Beattie 1 episode, 2016
Leslie Silva Leslie Silva ...  Paula 1 episode, 2016
Lenny Thomas ...  Dealer 1 episode, 2016
Mark Waters ...  Greg Stafford 1 episode, 2018
Sarah Dubrovsky ...  Hipster Record Store Clerk 1 episode, 2016
Madelyn Knopke Madelyn Knopke ...  Little Charlotte 1 episode, 2016
Steve Mack Steve Mack ...  Belgian Ambassador 1 episode, 2016
Steven Maier ...  Metal Guy 1 episode, 2016
Cameron Pow ...  Airline Official 1 episode, 2016
Tally Sessions Tally Sessions ...  Det. Gary 1 episode, 2016
Steve Coombes Steve Coombes ...  Office Kendrick 1 episode, 2018
Jake Goldsbie ...  Medical Tech 1 episode, 2018
Jaclyn Vogl ...  Young Charlotte 1 episode, 2018
Ralph Cashen Ralph Cashen ...  Homeless Man 1 episode, 2016
Jon J. Masters ...  General Counsel, White Sand Equity 1 episode, 2016
Lianna Pai ...  Second Nurse 1 episode, 2016
Kim Ramirez Kim Ramirez ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2016
Sara Garcia ...  Rebecca 1 episode, 2018
Louisa Martin ...  Teacher 1 episode, 2018
Constantine Meglis ...  The Big Guy 1 episode, 2018
Bryon Mumford Bryon Mumford ...  Trooper 1 episode, 2018
Simon Northwood ...  Prescott 1 episode, 2018
Sean Bennett ...  Auctioneer 1 episode, 2016
Ann Gulian ...  Prim 1 episode, 2016
Ed Heavey ...  Feral Squatter 1 episode, 2016
Miriam A. Hyman ...  Woman in Scrubs 1 episode, 2016
Rebecca White ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2016
Chris Gleason ...  Driver 1 episode, 2018
Matthew Gorman ...  Bart 1 episode, 2018
Ashleigh McCarthy ...  Journalist 1 episode, 2018
Todd Schroeder ...  Church 1 episode, 2018
Chantria Tram ...  Flight Attendant 1 episode, 2018
Sydney Van Delft ...  Woman in Boots 1 episode, 2018
William Hill ...  Hank Senior Uniform 1 episode, 2016
Billy Smith ...  Middle Aged Man 1 episode, 2016
Scotty Cook ...  Charlie Morrison 1 episode, 2018
Michael Vincent Dagostino ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2018
Nneka Elliott ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Rodrigo Fernandez-Stoll Rodrigo Fernandez-Stoll ...  Apartment Manager 1 episode, 2018
Greg Thomas Greg Thomas ...  Manfred 1 episode, 2018
Adam Winlove-Smith ...  Bennett Security Operative 1 episode, 2018
Greg Zajac ...  Guard 1 episode, 2018
Adam Dannheisser ...  Ernie 1 episode, 2016
Nikita Tewani ...  Girl #1 1 episode, 2016
Nathaniel Bacon ...  Naked Steam Room Man 1 episode, 2018
Jarrod MacLean ...  Jackass 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer Murray Jennifer Murray ...  Vanessa Morrison 1 episode, 2018
Nadine Roden ...  Bank Manager 1 episode, 2018
Sue Jean Kim ...  Dr. Song 1 episode, 2016
Don Puglisi ...  Bobby Eacey 1 episode, 2016
Sumit Dhingra Sumit Dhingra ...  Man in Suit 1 episode, 2018
Ali Kazmi ...  Sanjay 1 episode, 2018
Martin Roach ...  Lt. Robert Sutton 1 episode, 2018
Scott Wickware Scott Wickware ...  Rick 1 episode, 2018
Qurrat Ann Kadwani ...  Concierge 1 episode, 2016
Kiri Etzkorn Kiri Etzkorn ...  Molly 1 episode, 2018
Paloma Nuñez ...  Bank Supervisor 1 episode, 2018
Jamillah Ross Jamillah Ross ...  Female Guard 1 episode, 2018
Onyekachi Ejim Onyekachi Ejim ...  Proprietor 1 episode, 2018
Colin Price ...  Male Guard 1 episode, 2018
Vanessa Aspillaga ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2016
Jim Walton Jim Walton ...  Men's Shelter Man #1 1 episode, 2018
Billy Otis ...  Men's Shelter Man #2 1 episode, 2018
Deklon Roberts Deklon Roberts ...  CSI Tech 1 episode, 2018
Roger Brenner Roger Brenner ...  Anesthesiologist / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Nicole Bonifacio ...  Kissing Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Nandita Chandra ...  Nina (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Michael DeBarge ...  Twirling Dream Sequence Seeker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Neil Fleischer ...  Family Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jay Hieron ...  No Eyed Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Rosemary Howard ...  Belgian Consulate Assistant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Marceline Hugot ...  Beverley (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Faith Logan ...  Twirling Dream Sequence Seeker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Alexandra Seal ...  Tweaker Woman #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Bettina Skye ...  Bag Lady (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Helene Robbie ...  Dancer #4 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Phillip Kobylanski ... associate producer / producer (20 episodes, 2016-2018)
Juan Carlos Fresnadillo ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Gale Anne Hurd ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Dieter Ismagil ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Blake Masters ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Thomas Sellitti Jr. ... producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Tim Andrew ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Remi Aubuchon ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Lana Cho ... supervising producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Terry Gould ... producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Allison Moore ... supervising producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Randi Richmond ... Production Executive (10 episodes, 2018)
Richard M. Rothstein ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Bradley Thompson ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
David Weddle ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
A.M. Homes ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2016)
Eoghan Mahony ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2016)
Linda McGibney ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Gregg Tilson ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Henry Bromell ... executive producer (1 episode, 2016)
Jesús de la Vega ... producer (1 episode, 2016)
Nancy Kirhoffer ... co-producer (1 episode, 2016)

Series Music by 

Nick Urata ... (10 episodes, 2016)
The Newton Brothers ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Miroslaw Baszak ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Richard Rutkowski ... (9 episodes, 2016)
Shelly Johnson ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Film Editing by 

Anthony Redman ... (4 episodes, 2016)
Mark C. Baldwin ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Niven Howie ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Lise Angelica Johnson ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Byron Smith ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Tyler L. Cook ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Toby Yates ... (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Casting By 

Gayle Pillsbury ... (10 episodes, 2016)
Bonnie Zane ... (10 episodes, 2016)
Bonnie Grisan ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Mia Cusumano ... (9 episodes, 2016)
Meghan Rafferty ... (9 episodes, 2016)
Cindy Tolan ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Production Design by 

Scott P. Murphy ... (9 episodes, 2016)
Andrew M. Stearn ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Dan Leigh ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Art Direction by 

Brad Greaves ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Tim Goodmanson ... (5 episodes, 2016)
Rick Dennis ... (4 episodes, 2016)
Raul Abrego ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Set Decoration by 

Rich Devine ... (9 episodes, 2016)
Ron von Blomberg ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Costume Design by 

Barbara Somerville ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Caroline Duncan ... (9 episodes, 2016)
Catherine Marie Thomas ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Makeup Department 

Chris Bingham ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2016)
Craig Carter ... hair stylist / hair department head (10 episodes, 2016)
Katherine O'Donnell ... key makeup artist / makeup artist (10 episodes, 2016)
Jovan Vitagliano ... hair stylist (10 episodes, 2016)
François Dagenais ... special makeup effects designer/supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Deborah Krymuza ... special makeup effects shop coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Marie Nardella ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2018)
Daniella Pluchino ... prosthetics assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Kurstin Scrimshaw ... prosthetic: lab tech - mindwarp productions inc. (10 episodes, 2018)
Tenille Shockey ... prosthetic makeup artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Fulton ... hair department head (5 episodes, 2016)
Alan D'Angerio ... hair department head (1 episode, 2016)
Josh Turi ... prosthetic makeup department head (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Adenike Wright ... hair stylist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Sarah Kennedy ... daily makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Thomas Sellitti Jr. ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2016)
Douglas Burzynski ... post-production supervisor (9 episodes, 2016)
Meredith Mills-Cavalluzzo ... unit production manager (9 episodes, 2016)
Tyson Bidner ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2016)
David Townsend ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2016)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Madeline Arnold ... third assistant director (10 episodes, 2018)
Anastasia Folorunso ... second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2016)
Nancy J. Kaimowitz ... script supervisor (9 episodes, 2016)
Danielle Hebscher ... third assistant director (9 episodes, 2018)
Darrin Brown ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)
Karen Young ... second assistant director / second asisstant director (6 episodes, 2018)
Rebecca Strickland ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2016)
Luis Nieves ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Stephen D. Shepard ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Woodrow Travers ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Karl Irvine ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Michael Johnson ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Raj Singh ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Jason M. Washington ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Sean Watson ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Stacey Cormier ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Karen Kane ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Jeremy Marks ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Wendy Lee Roberts ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Annie Tan ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Deanna Leslie ... first assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Dan Levy ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Findlay Zotter ... dga trainee (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Danny McLeod ... daily assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Jeremy L. Balon ... props (10 episodes, 2016)
Chelsea Alison Moore ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Dick Tice ... Leadman / leadman (10 episodes, 2016)
Rabab Ali ... 1st assistant art director (10 episodes, 2018)
David DeMarinis ... assistant decorator (10 episodes, 2018)
Paul Greenberg ... 1st assistant art director (10 episodes, 2018)
Laura Hokstad ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Levitt ... property master (10 episodes, 2018)
David-William Martel ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Monica Navarrete ... 1st assistant art director (10 episodes, 2018)
Timothy Peel ... first assistant art director (10 episodes, 2018)
Jerry DeRogatis ... property master (9 episodes, 2016)
Alex Gorodetsky ... charge scenic (9 episodes, 2016)
Stephen Morahan ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2016)
Michael Herlihy ... construction coordinator (8 episodes, 2016)
Malcolm Reid ... key carpenter / construction coordinator (6 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Ouimet ... 1st assistant art director (6 episodes, 2018)
Nick Shakespeare ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Julia Bucar ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Guinevere Cheung ... 1st assistant art director (2 episodes, 2018)
Pearlamina Cheung ... 1st assistant art director (2 episodes, 2018)
Robert Currie ... property master (1 episode, 2016)
Julia Garrison ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2016)
Jeffrey L. Glave ... charge scenic (1 episode, 2016)
Jesse Rosenstock ... leadman (1 episode, 2016)
Richard Tenewitz ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Giuseppe Cristiano ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2018)
Derek Steenstra ... set dresser / set dresser: Daily (1 episode, 2018)
Bethany McLeod ... props (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
David Branum ... assistant property master (uncredited) / on set property master (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2016)
Thomas Slater ... carpenter (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016)
Scott Tierney ... carpenter (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016)
Glen Aldous ... camera scenic (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Michael Cappa ... best boy construction grip (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Ashley E. Chan ... art department production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Dominick Cocuzzo ... head construction grip (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Paul Fletcher ... carpenter foreman (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Vincent Gargiulo ... set dresser (uncredited) / on set-dresser (uncredited) / on-set-dresser (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Alex Kopec ... construction production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Anna Sarpa ... art department production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Tim Smith ... carpenter (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Noreen Souza-Bailey ... props (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Paul Stein ... shop electric (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Ted Altman ... additional prop (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Saviel Rivera ... set dresser (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Sarah Bricker ... props (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Nola Denett ... props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Amy Dholakia ... graphic artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Christopher Doogan ... scenic foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Robert S. Dressel ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Julie Dubrow ... prop shopper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Conor Fitzgerald ... graphic designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Derek Haas ... assistant art director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
John Michael Kehoe ... props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Joanna Tracey Heaton ... scenic painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Brett Hinton ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Sherry Klein ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2016)
Jacob McNaughton ... foley mixer (10 episodes, 2016)
Samuel Munoz ... foley editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Greg Sextro ... 2nd unit sound mixer (10 episodes, 2016)
Noel Vought ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2016)
Vince Balunas ... dialogue editor / sound supervisor / sound effects editor / supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Pat Cassin ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Manselle ... foley mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Kevin McCullough ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Brian Straub ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Lisle Engle ... re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2016)
Wyatt Tuzo ... sound mixer (9 episodes, 2016)
John W. Cook II ... re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2018)
William Freesh ... re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2018)
Allison Howe ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2016)
Andy Welker ... adr mixer (7 episodes, 2016)
Sam C. Lewis ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2018)
Brian B. Collins ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Jansen Lambie ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2016)
Harrison Embry ... sound utility: dailies (2 episodes, 2018)
Adam Clairmont ... voice over recordist (1 episode, 2016)
Timothia Sellers ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Dan Kremer ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2018)
Nick Michaud ... sound editor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016)
John Guentner ... foley mixer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016)
Matthew Kallen ... adr mixer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016)
Max Braverman ... foley editor (uncredited) / foley cueing (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Golodner ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Owen Granich-Young ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Arno Stephanian ... foley cueing (uncredited) / foley editor (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Jesse Dodd ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
John 'Wheels' Hurlbut ... on set Pro Tools operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jordan McClain ... foley cuer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Demitrio Albano ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Mark Allen ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel Brooks ... sound utility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Special Effects by 

Laura Kennedy ... special effects assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Dana Sarafinchan ... special effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Daniel White ... special effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Brink ... special effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2016)
Doug Facciponti ... special effects foreman (9 episodes, 2016)
Steven Kirshoff ... special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Saintsbury ... special effects technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Joe Heffernan ... special effects coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Visual Effects by 

Mark Scott Friedman ... compositing supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Brittany Amos ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Greg Astles ... compositing supervisor: Mr. X Inc (10 episodes, 2018)
Parichoy Choudhury ... lead lighting artist: Mr. X Inc / Lead Lighting Artist: Mr. X Inc (10 episodes, 2018)
Paul Docherty ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Yogesh Duwal ... paint & roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (10 episodes, 2018)
Kiran Bhakta Joshi ... visual effects executive producer: Incessant Rain Studios (10 episodes, 2018)
Rupak Kayastha ... Head of Production: Incessant Rain Studios (10 episodes, 2018)
Anjali Maharjan ... visual effects coordinator: Incessant Rain Studios (10 episodes, 2018)
Vimal Reddy Mallireddy ... lead fx artist / Lead FX artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Tory Miles ... CG Supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Jason Pereira ... visual effects coordinator: Mr. X Inc. (10 episodes, 2018)
Eric Robinson ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Anup Shakya ... visual effects superviser: Incessant Rain Studios (10 episodes, 2018)
Kyle Yoneda ... head of fx (10 episodes, 2018)
Vadim Turchin ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2016)
Nikesh Maharjan ... paint & roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (9 episodes, 2018)
Fred Duarte ... visual effects coordinator: Mr. X Inc. (7 episodes, 2018)
Amir Gurung ... paint & roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (7 episodes, 2018)
Sushil Rai ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (7 episodes, 2018)
Krijan Shrestha ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (7 episodes, 2018)
Prabin Bhandari ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (6 episodes, 2018)
Joel Chambers ... digital compositor: Mr. X Inc. (6 episodes, 2018)
Subash Chaudhary ... paint & roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (6 episodes, 2018)
Jai Mehta ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2018)
Aman Dyala ... paint & roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2018)
Gyanendra Maharjan ... paint & roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2018)
Nabin Raut ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (4 episodes, 2018)
Aman Ghazu ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (3 episodes, 2018)
Elizabeth Leslie ... vfx production manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Udaya Maharjan ... paint & roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2018)
Reinard J. Palisoc ... visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Prajwal Pradhananga ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (2 episodes, 2018)
Rameshwor Shrestha ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studiios (2 episodes, 2018)
Michelle Yhan ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Måns Björklund ... executive vfx producer: ILP (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Healer ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Arslan Naqvi ... senior compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Rick Shick ... senior compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Drew Wood ... visual effects associate producer (1 episode, 2016)
Alan Carreno Esquivel ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Gyanon Chitrakar ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Colton Dujon ... tracking & layout artist: Mr. X (1 episode, 2018)
Selena Farkas ... compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Sanjay Jyapu ... paint & roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Mahendra Maharjan ... paint & roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Prabhakar Maharjan ... digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Florian Sanchez ... digital compositor: Mr.X (1 episode, 2018)
Anmol Shrestha ... paint & roto artist: Incessant Rain Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Brian A. Smeets ... senior visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Rémi Stompe ... compositor: Mr.X (1 episode, 2018)
Prakash Pathak ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) / BOTVFX (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016)
Ezra Christian ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016)
Taylor McNutt ... vfx on set lead (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Ariyan Hashemi ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Michael Millspaugh ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Sebastian Munoz Silva ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
ChanJun Chun ... cg artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Nick Crist ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Aaron Wei ... compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Michelangelo Frisoni ... compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Francesco Polito ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Pedro Pozo Acosta ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Joshua Boliver ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Keelin Cheely ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Michael L. Clarke ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
James L. Davidson ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Nico Del Giudice ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Adrienne DeLuca ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
David Eschrich ... cg supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Kevin Fisch ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Junyoung Han ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Tom Heddell ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Gideon Soohwan Hwang ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Min Hwa Jung ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Alex Lee ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Seung Joo Lee ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jason Mads ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Mina Mir ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Matthew T. Perry ... senior compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Kenneth Polonski ... cg supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Manuel Riedl ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Joshua Sacavage ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
John Seppala ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Christina Shin ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Chad Sikora ... animation supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jonathan Skabla ... lead digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jesse Speer ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Sabrina Tenore ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jung Um ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jeffrey Chan ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Victor Makali ... fx artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Greg Takacs ... vfx dailies editor: Mr. X Inc (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Victor Paguia ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Blair Johannes ... assistant stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Califf Guzman ... stunt double: David Ajala (3 episodes, 2016)
Scott Burik ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Derrick Simmons ... stunt actor / stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Billy Oliver ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Brian Burik ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Josh Lakatos ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Jason Mello ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Josiah Nolan ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Stephannie Hawkins ... stunt double: Mary McCormack (1 episode, 2018)
Dillon Jagersky ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Robert Shannon C. ... dive supervisor: underwater unit (1 episode, 2018)
Robert C. Shannon ... underwater safety supervisor: and scuba instructor (1 episode, 2018)
Mariusz Kubicki ... stunt driver (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Tracey Ruggiero ... stunt double: Lizzie Brocheré (uncredited) / stunt double: Anna Wood (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Adam Shippey ... stunt double: Kai Lennox (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Neimah Djourabchi ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Anthony Mecca ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Danny Schoch ... stunt double: Zak Orth (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Howard Green ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Murray ... stunt actor: Vanessa Morrison (uncredited) / stunt double (uncredited) / stunt double: Lizzie Brochere (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Melanie Phan ... Stunt double: Kumiko (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Calvin Ahn ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Airon Armstrong ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Barnes ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Nitasha Bhambree ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
George B. Colucci Jr. ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
William Cote ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Peter Epstein ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Stefanie Flores ... stunt double: Pooya Mohseni (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Aja Frary ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Ed Heavey ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Aaron Joshua ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Luke Lesko ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jim Ng ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Dejay Roestenberg ... stunt double: Anna Wood (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan Shibley ... stunt double: Kai Lennox (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Aaron Vexler ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Caroline Vexler ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Anthony Vincent ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Alex Armbruster ... stunt double: JR Bourne (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Derek Barnes ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Bobby Brown ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jonny Caines ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jen Georgopoulos ... stunt double: Anna Wood (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Craig Henry ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Henry Korhonen ... stunt double: Zak Orth (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Bas Reitsma ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Aj Risi ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Adam Winlove-Smith ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Michael P. Prisco Jr. ... tandem gaffer / best boy electric (10 episodes, 2016)
J.B. Smith ... "b" camera operator (10 episodes, 2016)
Kyle Brunet ... dmt (10 episodes, 2018)
Christian McKendrick ... 2nd unit gaffer (10 episodes, 2018)
Nathan O'Brien ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Gregory Cahill ... best boy grip (9 episodes, 2016)
Stephen Consentino ... "a" camera operator (9 episodes, 2016)
James P. Dolan ... gaffer (9 episodes, 2016)
Charles Sherron ... key grip (9 episodes, 2016)
Donnie Armstrong ... key grip (9 episodes, 2018)
Michael Parmelee ... still photographer (6 episodes, 2016)
Perry Hoffman ... director of photography: second unit (4 episodes, 2018)
Abraham Bankole ... grip: dailies (2 episodes, 2018)
Bill Almeida ... gaffer (1 episode, 2016)
Mark Schmidt ... "a" camera operator / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2016)
Mike Sime ... video playback (1 episode, 2016)
Mike Yurich ... key grip (1 episode, 2016)
Kristin Mombourquette ... a camera second assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Marc R. Taylor ... grip (1 episode, 2018)
Kevin Meegan ... grip (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016)
Brent Robinson ... underwater camera operator (uncredited) / steadicam operator: second unit (uncredited) / "b" camera operator: second unit (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Sean Cassidy ... dolly grip (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Tom Concordia ... still photographer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Eric Yoon ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Rob Duckworth ... camera trainee (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Yves Wilson ... loader (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Richard Bokman ... electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Jean Daguillard ... electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Ian C. Harris ... daily rigging electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Alan G. Kelly ... camera operator: second unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jesse O'Riordan ... grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
John Donohue Jr. ... best boy grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Dean Egan ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Katie Glendenning ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Gus Limberis ... first assistant "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Clay Liversidge ... rigging gaffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
John F. McCarthy ... loader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Steven Napolitano ... camera production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jeff Neumann ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Nicole Rivelli ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Brandon Robinson ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Peter Russell ... best boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Tommy Scoggins ... loader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
M. Parker Shippey ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Samantha Silver ... second assistant camera "b" (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Robert Shannon C. ... dive operations co-ordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Elizabeth Brown ... casting associate / casting associate: US (10 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Oliveira ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Glasner ... casting associate (5 episodes, 2016)
Nick Gereffi ... casting associate (4 episodes, 2016)
Kyle Martin ... extras casting (1 episode, 2016)
Jason Harris ... adr voice casting (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Peter Pamela Rose ... adr voice casting (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Schoonover ... extras casting (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Anne Davison ... casting associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan Maharaj ... casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Emily McElroy ... key tailor (10 episodes, 2016)
Jessica Trejos ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2016)
Aysha Wallace ... shopper (10 episodes, 2016)
Daina Valiulis ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2018)
Robert Welsh ... cutter/stitcher (10 episodes, 2018)
Careen Fowles ... wardrobe supervisor (8 episodes, 2016)
Ngina Bowen ... wardrobe supervisor (5 episodes, 2016)
Chandra Telfer ... ager dyer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016)
Kymn Keating ... costume truck supervisor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Nicole Picard ... second unit wardrobe master (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Winsome G. McKoy ... key costumer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Lauren Pivirotto ... costume production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Alyssa Bracken ... costume coordinator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Shannon DuPont ... costume coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Malcolm Phipps ... key costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Erica Suzanne Scott ... background costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Danielle Smith ... key costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Editorial Department 

Jim Garrow ... colorist (20 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jim Darby ... on-line editor (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Eric J. Robbins ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
James Graessle ... post-production coordinator (9 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Rentas ... post production supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Alan Clark ... post-production assistant / post pa (6 episodes, 2018)
Katie Wedemeyer ... post-production coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)
Justin Hrobuchak ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2016)
Jessica L. Stone ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2016)
Kchris Degelsey ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Mark Sawa ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Michael H. Friedlander ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Darrel Drinkard ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2016)
Hunter Venable ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Dov Samuel ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2016)
Andy Ralston ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2018)
Jon Sawa ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016)
David Joshua Smith ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016)
Stacy Chaet ... workflow supervisor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Fishman ... dailies assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016)
Rhiannon Moriarty ... dailies: assistant colorist (uncredited) / colorist: dailies (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016)
Sean Toney ... lto technician (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016)
Shelley Yu ... dailies assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Leo de Wolff ... workflow producer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Jesse Harbold ... dailies technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Location Management 

Greg Williams ... location production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Lisa Cheung ... location coordinator (9 episodes, 2016)
Michael Fucci ... location manager (9 episodes, 2016)
Andrew O'Sullivan ... location manager (4 episodes, 2018)
Kamila Latala Short ... location set assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Benjamin Gamer ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2016)
Mike Grosky ... location manager (1 episode, 2016)
Richard Connors ... location scout (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Stephen Hartman ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Joseph Mullaney ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Jason Walter Short ... location assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Jordan M. Bowes ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Elizabeth Krekel ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Gine Lui ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Eric Papa ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jon Pater ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jake Spongberg ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Music Department 

Vicki Hiatt ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Sebastian Zuleta ... music editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Kerri Drootin ... music supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Charlie Haggard ... music supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Ben Zales ... music editor (9 episodes, 2018)
Clint Bennett ... music editor (2 episodes, 2016)
Emir Isilay ... score programmer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016)
Jon Ong ... additional music by (uncredited) / score programmer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016)
Pinar Toprak ... additional music by (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Scott Michael Smith ... music scoring mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Transportation Department 

Jason Bowers ... driver: grip trailer (10 episodes, 2018)
Donald Fernicola ... transportation co-captain (9 episodes, 2016)
Bryan Place ... transportation captain (9 episodes, 2016)
Mike Easter ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2016)
Patrick Hogan ... transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2016)
Liam Ferguson ... production driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Other crew 

Brent Schwebel ... v.p. production operations / studio production management executive (13 episodes, 2016-2018)
Christopher Billig ... main title design (10 episodes, 2016)
Kenneth Wong Chan ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Tim Jacobs ... stand in / double Kai Lennox (10 episodes, 2016)
Jeannine Dupuy ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Kimberly Elderbroom ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Mary Iacono ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Sam Nyhuus ... Assistant to producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Potter ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Breann Smordin ... production secretary (10 episodes, 2018)
Liz Bubriski ... assistant to writers (9 episodes, 2016)
Patrick Cook ... script coordinator (9 episodes, 2016)
Pilar Ensenat ... assistant production coordinator (9 episodes, 2016)
Tsedy Gebeyehu ... first assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Haynes ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2016)
Jordan Larsen ... Staff Production Assistant (9 episodes, 2016)
Graham Marvin ... assistant: Thomas Sellitti Jr. (9 episodes, 2016)
Adi Mehr ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2016)
Gregory Merkel ... accounting clerk (9 episodes, 2016)
Sophie-Ann Price ... assistant: Blake Masters (9 episodes, 2016)
Jason Stant ... production accountant (9 episodes, 2016)
Elizabeth Thompson ... assistant: Gale Anne Hurd (9 episodes, 2016)
Jessica Walker ... payroll accountant (9 episodes, 2016)
Kate Zhu ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2016)
Jackson Rock ... script coordinator: Toronto (9 episodes, 2018)
Sat Sidhu ... on-set teacher (9 episodes, 2018)
Vincenzo Pepe Jr. ... set medic (3 episodes, 2018)
Chris Camuto ... production accountant (1 episode, 2016)
Leslie Gyson ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Wendy Lee Roberts ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Deborah Thomas ... set medic (1 episode, 2016)
Miriam Tielmann ... production secretary (1 episode, 2016)
Victoria Reynoso ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2018)
Kathleen Culler ... stand-in: Lizzie Brocheré (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016)
Joe Power ... production secretary (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016)
Tess Hardy ... wrangler (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Lesley Laurence ... wrangler captain (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Paul Rutledge ... head wrangler (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Joshua Sackheim ... writers' assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Leilani Terrell ... writers production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Eli Weinstein ... set production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Mathias Luque ... first team helper (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Jennifer Stuckey ... payroll accountant clerk (uncredited) / payroll clerk (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Alan Sutton ... fire safety coordinator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Theresa Brown ... set medic (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
John Carrafa ... choreographer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Jen Frosch ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Louie Inizio ... set medic (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Abe Kemmis ... additional script supervisor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
George Lambert ... key set production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Dan Levy ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Billy Brennan ... background production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jerome Butler ... dialect coach: Lizzie Brocheré (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Ron Dabach ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Gabrielle Lui ... office production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jeffery Michaels ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Alex Scricco ... staff production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Samantha Thompson ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Basler ... script coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Elizabeth Fraser ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jennifer Nichols ... choreographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Lindsay Somers ... medical consultant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed