Edit
Damien (TV Series 2016) Poster

(2016)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Nick Copus ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Tim Andrew ... (1 episode, 2016)
Ernest R. Dickerson ... (1 episode, 2016)
Bronwen Hughes ... (1 episode, 2016)
Shekhar Kapur ... (1 episode, 2016)
Jennifer Lynch ... (1 episode, 2016)
Guillermo Navarro ... (1 episode, 2016)
Mikael Salomon ... (1 episode, 2016)
T.J. Scott ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Writing Credits  

Glen Mazzara ... (developed by) (10 episodes, 2016)
David Seltzer ... (10 episodes, 2016)
K.C. Perry ... (5 episodes, 2016)
Mark Kruger ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Nazrin Choudhury ... (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan C. Coleman ... (1 episode, 2016)
Richard Hatem ... (1 episode, 2016)
Sarah Thorp ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Cast  

Bradley James ...  Damien Thorn 10 episodes, 2016
Megalyn Echikunwoke ...  Simone Baptiste 10 episodes, 2016
Omid Abtahi ...  Amani Golkar 10 episodes, 2016
Barbara Hershey ...  Ann Rutledge 10 episodes, 2016
David Meunier ...  James Shay 9 episodes, 2016
Robin Weigert ...  Sister Greta Fraueva 6 episodes, 2016
Melanie Scrofano ...  Veronica Selvaggio 6 episodes, 2016
Viv Moore ...  Old Woman / ... 6 episodes, 2016
Scott Wilson ...  John Lyons 5 episodes, 2016
Brody Bover Brody Bover ...  Jacob Shay 5 episodes, 2016
Michael Therriault ...  Patrick 5 episodes, 2016
Daniel Kash ...  Captain McGarry 4 episodes, 2016
Madison Oldroyd Madison Oldroyd ...  Little Girl 4 episodes, 2016
Juan Carlos Velis ...  Father Frank Esparza 4 episodes, 2016
Sandrine Holt ...  Paula Sciarra 2 episodes, 2016
Joe Doyle ...  Charles Powell 2 episodes, 2016
Bola Aiyeola ...  Mrs. Baptiste 2 episodes, 2016
James Cade ...  Ed Bone 2 episodes, 2016
Fulvio Cecere ...  Captain Dislo 2 episodes, 2016
Sara Garcia ...  Claudia 2 episodes, 2016
Ruth Madoc-Jones Ruth Madoc-Jones ...  Nun #1 2 episodes, 2016
Meghan Allen ...  Nun #2 2 episodes, 2016
Lubomir Mykytiuk ...  Father Bernardo 2 episodes, 2016
Gerry Pearson Gerry Pearson ...  Cassocked Man 2 episodes, 2016
Claire Rankin ...  Dr. Matthews 2 episodes, 2016
Cody Ray Thompson ...  Cray Marquand 2 episodes, 2016
Tiffany Hines ...  Kelly Baptiste 2 episodes, 2016
Jose Pablo Cantillo ...  Alex 1 episode, 2016
Sam Anderson ...  Professor Igor Reneus 1 episode, 2016
Bess Armstrong ...  Mrs. Thorn 1 episode, 2016
Alli Chung ...  Melissa 1 episode, 2016
Michelle Krusiec ...  Fumika Eiko 1 episode, 2016
Frank Renzulli ...  Lieutenant Murnau 1 episode, 2016
Abanoub Andraous ...  Soldier 1 episode, 2016
Katie Bergin ...  Paula 1 episode, 2016
Gianpaolo Venuta ...  Hermon Soroyan 1 episode, 2016
Salvatore Antonio ...  Jesus #2 / ... 1 episode, 2016
Fode Bangoura Fode Bangoura ...  Babalawo 1 episode, 2016
Alexandra Castillo ...  Arlene 1 episode, 2016
Michael Dyson ...  Welder George 1 episode, 2016
Jayden Gallo Jayden Gallo ...  Young Boy 1 episode, 2016
Lok Archer Lok Archer ...  Immigrant Husband 1 episode, 2016
Lindsey Clark Lindsey Clark ...  Stevie 1 episode, 2016
Todd Dulmage Todd Dulmage ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2016
Kyra Harper ...  Dr. Rose 1 episode, 2016
Eli Kogan Eli Kogan ...  Tiago 1 episode, 2016
Sebastian MacLean Sebastian MacLean ...  Passerby 1 episode, 2016
Terry Czerlau Terry Czerlau ...  Virgil 1 episode, 2016
Barbara de la Fuente ...  Mother 1 episode, 2016
Darryl Dinn ...  Man in Isolation 1 episode, 2016
Kate Drummond ...  Joann 1 episode, 2016
Gregory Meyers Gregory Meyers ...  Officer Bobby 1 episode, 2016
Jamie Robinson ...  Detective Karlsson 1 episode, 2016
Paul De La Rosa ...  Mr. Baptiste 1 episode, 2016
Andrea Drepaul ...  Nurse Holly 1 episode, 2016
Larry Mannell Larry Mannell ...  Mr. Panic 1 episode, 2016
Duncan Mcleod Duncan Mcleod ...  Ski Mask #2 1 episode, 2016
Neven Pajkic ...  Henchman / ... 1 episode, 2016
Nick Alachiotis ...  Henchman / ... 1 episode, 2016
David Ferry ...  Marlo Heaney 1 episode, 2016
Nicky Guadagni ...  Margot Lyons 1 episode, 2016
Tony Nash ...  Syrian Captain 1 episode, 2016
Katie Nicole Evans Katie Nicole Evans ...  Candy Striper 1 episode, 2016
Sarah Gale Sarah Gale ...  Jackie 1 episode, 2016
Asyl Jet Asyl Jet ...  Neighbor Boy 1 episode, 2016
Gino Marrocco Gino Marrocco ...  Older Priest 1 episode, 2016
Alex Spencer Alex Spencer ...  Security Guard Dale 1 episode, 2016
Bruno Verdoni ...  Troy Hendrie 1 episode, 2016
Alex McCooeye ...  Jesus Jaspers 1 episode, 2016
Elisa Moolecherry ...  Tamara Quiroz 1 episode, 2016
Aviva Armour-Ostroff Aviva Armour-Ostroff ...  Nun #3 1 episode, 2016
Nicky Lawrence Nicky Lawrence ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2016
Kelly McCormack ...  Tara 1 episode, 2016
Ryan Turner ...  U.S. Mercenary 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Matmor Daniel Matmor ...  Monsignor 1 episode, 2016
Colleen Reynolds Colleen Reynolds ...  Nun #4 1 episode, 2016
Ian Rosenberg Ian Rosenberg ...  Young Man 1 episode, 2016
Craig Snoyer Craig Snoyer ...  Soldier 1 episode, 2016
Caitlin Stewart Caitlin Stewart ...  Wall Demon #1 1 episode, 2016
Eric Miinch ...  Wall Demon #2 1 episode, 2016
Gail Roberts Gail Roberts ...  Smoking Patient 1 episode, 2016
Sean Sullivan ...  Doc 1 episode, 2016
Bakir Merachli Bakir Merachli ...  Wall Demon #3 1 episode, 2016
James Patrick Pettitt James Patrick Pettitt ...  Soldier 1 1 episode, 2016
Lise Cormier ...  Wall Demon #5 1 episode, 2016
Leighton Williams Leighton Williams ...  Soldier 2 1 episode, 2016
Luis Fernandes Luis Fernandes ...  Soldier 3 1 episode, 2016
Kim Nelson ...  Soldier 4 1 episode, 2016
Christopher Dyson Christopher Dyson ...  Soldier 5 1 episode, 2016
Chad Allen ...  Soldier 6 1 episode, 2016
Jon Welch ...  Soldier 7 1 episode, 2016
Rael Abreu Rael Abreu ...  Hooker 1 episode, 2016
Leighton Alexander Williams ...  Soldier 2 1 episode, 2016
Adam Anderson Adam Anderson ...  Background (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

Series Produced by 

Ross Fineman ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Mark Kruger ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Erik Lee ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Glen Mazzara ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)
John Ryan ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Sarah Thorp ... consulting producer (8 episodes, 2016)
Pancho Mansfield ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2016)
Nick Copus ... co-executive producer (5 episodes, 2016)
Richard Hatem ... consulting producer (4 episodes, 2016)
Shekhar Kapur ... executive producer (1 episode, 2016)

Series Music by 

Bear McCreary ... (10 episodes, 2016)

Series Cinematography by 

Luc Montpellier ... (10 episodes, 2016)

Series Film Editing by 

Nathan Gunn ... (4 episodes, 2016)
Hunter M. Via ... (4 episodes, 2016)
Brock Hammitt ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Stewart Schill ... (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Casting By 

Rebecca Mangieri ... (10 episodes, 2016)
Wendy Weidman ... (10 episodes, 2016)

Series Production Design by 

Peter Cosco ... (10 episodes, 2016)

Series Art Direction by 

Michaela Cheyne ... (10 episodes, 2016)
David Gruer ... (10 episodes, 2016)

Series Set Decoration by 

Enrico Campana ... (10 episodes, 2016)

Series Costume Design by 

Trysha Bakker ... (10 episodes, 2016)

Series Makeup Department 

Rhosael Ciandre ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2016)
Brian Hui ... makeup department head / key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2016)
Emily Skoggard ... special makeup effects artist (10 episodes, 2016)
Stefanie Terzo ... key hair stylist / assistant department head hair (10 episodes, 2016)
Teresa Young ... daily makeup artist (6 episodes, 2016)
Krista Burbidge ... key makeup artist (5 episodes, 2016)
Vivian Orgill ... key makeup artist (5 episodes, 2016)
Ashley Dawn Szabadi ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Alanna Dickie ... special effects contact lenses (3 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Graham ... prosthetic effects technician: Gaslight Studios (2 episodes, 2016)
Zane Knisely ... prosthetics (2 episodes, 2016)
Jen Fisher ... daily makeup (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Cooper ... prosthetics (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Verity Fiction ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Production Management 

Mark Lynch ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Mary Pantelidis ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2016)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Valerie Martin ... assistant director (10 episodes, 2016)
Lawrence Ng ... third assistant director (10 episodes, 2016)
Ani Baravyan ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2016)
Rico Gerussi ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2016)
Yolanda Graci ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2016)
Joanna Moore ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Beau Ferris ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Ciosk ... daily assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Cat Hostick ... assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Art Department 

Vinita Bakhale ... Graphic Artist / trainee assistant art director / trainee assitant art director (10 episodes, 2016)
Ross Fraser ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Greg Gilmore ... graphic design (10 episodes, 2016)
Yasmyn Lee ... prop buyer (10 episodes, 2016)
Casey Erin MacIntyre ... set dresser / tracker (10 episodes, 2016)
Jacques Raphoz ... set designer (10 episodes, 2016)
Robert Shipman ... property master (10 episodes, 2016)
Travis Staley ... head carpenter (10 episodes, 2016)
Ashley Toste ... assistant art director: second assistant art director / second assistant art director (10 episodes, 2016)
Craig Cowles ... onset scenic artist: art department / onset scenic artist (9 episodes, 2016)
Jefferson Gonsalves ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2016)
Celeste Koon ... graphic designer (6 episodes, 2016)
Matthew Alan Taylor ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Rachelle Scarfó ... stand-by art director (2 episodes, 2016)
Alan Elliott ... props builder (1 episode, 2016)
David Gruer ... set decoration buyer (1 episode, 2016)
Janine Parkinson ... on-set painter (1 episode, 2016)
Aidan Whitworth ... sculptor (1 episode, 2016)

Series Sound Department 

Bryan Bowen ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Henry Embry ... production sound mixer (10 episodes, 2016)
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2016)
Matthew E. Taylor ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Ed Carr ... re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2016)
Todd Grace ... re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2016)
Candice Brunello ... sound effects editor (6 episodes, 2016)
John Sanacore ... foley mixer (5 episodes, 2016)
Sean Heissinger ... dialogue editor / ADR editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Dan Stirling ... re-recording engineer (3 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Altschuler ... sound mixer: behind the scenes (1 episode, 2016)
Dominic Boucher ... adr recording engineer (1 episode, 2016)
Brian B. Collins ... cable puller (1 episode, 2016)
Miik Dinko ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Dan Hiland ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Gary D. Rogers ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Tyler Rambie ... adr recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Special Effects by 

Mark Lawton ... special effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Emilie Paquet ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2016)
Ben Belanger ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2016)
Steve Stanford ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2016)

Series Visual Effects by 

Michelle Brennen ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Jess Brown ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Yoga Kurniawan ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2016)
Kristen Pelz ... visual effects editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Cary Smith ... digital compositor / visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Janani Sridhar ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2016)
John Pierce ... visual effects producer: GoBlue VFX / visual effects supervisor: GoBlue VFX (9 episodes, 2016)
Jason Korber ... digital supervisor (7 episodes, 2016)
Corey Just ... compositor (6 episodes, 2016)
Stephanie Kwok ... matte painter (5 episodes, 2016)
Jennifer Maillet ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016)
Joshua Robertson ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016)
Iqbal Zafar ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016)
Amelie Zunk ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Winrik Haentjens ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Bernadett Molnár ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016)
Jean Marc Rodrigue ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016)
Brent Boulet ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Michael Cheng ... concept artist: Stargate Studios / matte painter: Stargate Studios (2 episodes, 2016)
Linda Jules ... compositor / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Karim El-Masry ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Diego Galtieri ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Brandon Gonzales ... matte painting supervisor: Stargate (1 episode, 2016)
Yash Gowda ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel Kumiega ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Harshal Mistry ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Puglisi ... vfx editorial (1 episode, 2016)
Arian Van Zyl ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Dylen Velasquez ... visual effects artist: animator (1 episode, 2016)
Alexander Wood ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2016)

Series Stunts 

Eric Bryson ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Duncan McLeod ... stunt performer / stunt double: (David Meunier) (7 episodes, 2016)
Steve Gagne ... stunt double: Bradley James (6 episodes, 2016)
Don Stockford ... stunt performer / stunt safety / stunt double: Scott Wilson (6 episodes, 2016)
Sharon Canovas ... stunt safety / stunt fire safety / stunt nun # 1 / stunt performer: nun / stunts: stunts (5 episodes, 2016)
James Eddy ... stunt double: Gianpaolo Venuta / stunt double: Larry Mannell / stunt performer / stunt rigger (4 episodes, 2016)
Dimitri Pavlakos ... stunt performer / stunt player / stunt villager / stunts "suicide lyons" (4 episodes, 2016)
Kaveh Ebadi ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016)
Alexander Mandra ... stunts / stunt double (3 episodes, 2016)
Jeanette Roxborough ... stunt double: Barbara Hershey / stunt double: Lindsey Clark (3 episodes, 2016)
Alex Armbruster ... stunt double: Joe Doyle / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Bart Badzioch ... stunt double: Jose Pablo Cantillo / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Bobby Brown ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Tim Cody ... stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Jen Georgopoulos ... stunt performer / stunt double: Melanie Scrofano (2 episodes, 2016)
Brianna Goldie ... stunt double: Megalyn Echikunwoke / stunt double: Tiffany Hines (2 episodes, 2016)
Mike Gow ... stunt performer / stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2016)
Graeme Guthrie ... stunt double: Bruno Verdoni / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Stephannie Hawkins ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Bart Lovett ... stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Neven Pajkic ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Robert Racki ... Second Unit Stunt Coordinator / stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Robert C. Shannon ... dive operations coordinator / underwater safety supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Nick Alachiotis ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2016)
Kirpa Budwal ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Stunt Claudia ... Stunt Double: Sara Garcia (1 episode, 2016)
Ric Garcia ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Thomas Kane ... stunts: 2016 (1 episode, 2016)
Melissa Kelly ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Janine Parkinson ... stunt double: Claire Rankin (1 episode, 2016)
Joseph Racki ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Tally Rodin ... stunt double: Sara Garcia (1 episode, 2016)
Ilan Rosenberg ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Todd Schroeder ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Moody Shwales ... stunt performer: soldier (1 episode, 2016)
Craig Snoyer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Larissa Stadnichuk ... stunt double: Robin Weigert (1 episode, 2016)
Goran Stjepanovic ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Jennifer Vey ... Stunt double: Bess Armstrong (1 episode, 2016)
Jason Bell ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Christine Ebadi ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Stephanie Fonceca ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Joel Labelle ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Adrian Persad ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Martin Williams ... head stunt rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Karen Bayer ... Lighting Console operator (10 episodes, 2016)
John Harbic ... grip (10 episodes, 2016)
John McGinley ... best boy grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Trevor Moores ... key grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Tom Reid ... grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Harold D. Stroud ... gaffer (10 episodes, 2016)
Onno Weeda ... camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2016)
Sean Jensen ... camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera (8 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Watson ... best boy electric (8 episodes, 2016)
Samuel Kosub ... rigging electrician (7 episodes, 2016)
Dan Whitton ... lighting technician (6 episodes, 2016)
Michael Blatchford ... a camera 2nd ac (5 episodes, 2016)
Pierre Branconnier ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2016)
Marcel Janisse ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2016)
Rob Mountjoy ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (5 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Raucamp ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (5 episodes, 2016)
Philip Esteves ... best boy electric (2 episodes, 2016)
Michael Fylyshtan ... camera operator: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Schauer ... daily genny operator (2 episodes, 2016)
Donnie Armstrong ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2016)
Brent Robinson ... underwater camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Robert C. Shannon ... underwater Dive Supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Tom C. Hall ... assistant camera (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Justin J. Chambers ... daily electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Malek Haneen ... b-cam (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan Prouse ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Swain ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Casting Department 

Robin D. Cook ... casting: Canada (10 episodes, 2016)
Ashley Gray ... casting assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Oliveira ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2016)
Emily M. Schoener ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2016)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Donna Butt ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2016)
Vickey Saito ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Nicole Vezina ... seamstress (10 episodes, 2016)
Jane Flanders ... costume supervisor (9 episodes, 2016)

Series Editorial Department 

David Fisch ... post-production assistant: studio (10 episodes, 2016)
Dustin Frost ... additional editor: opening title sequence (9 episodes, 2016)
Amelia Allwarden ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2016)
Matthew Philip Smith ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2016)
Emily Greene ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Dinara Aprymova ... editorial intern (2 episodes, 2016)
Brock Hammitt ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2016)
Michael Masson ... post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Shaley Brooks ... colorist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016)

Series Location Management 

Mark Beaulieu ... location production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Marcelo Penarrieta ... location production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Fred Kamping ... location manager (6 episodes, 2016)
Derek Brady ... location scout (4 episodes, 2016)
Jeffery Pong ... location manager (4 episodes, 2016)
Jeremy Pinard ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Music Department 

Jason Akers ... composer: additional music / scoring assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Melissa Axel ... assistant to the composer (10 episodes, 2016)
Olivia Blissett ... scoring coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Chau ... tech scoring assistant / composer: additional music (10 episodes, 2016)
Kevin J. Edelman ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Sam Ewing ... assistant scoring manager / composer: additional music (10 episodes, 2016)
James Fitzpatrick ... contractor (10 episodes, 2016)
Jan Holzner ... choir recording engineer (10 episodes, 2016)
Jessica Rae Huber ... composer: additional music / scoring manager (10 episodes, 2016)
Steve Kaplan ... scoring engineer (10 episodes, 2016)
David Matics ... scoring assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Bear McCreary ... composer: theme music (10 episodes, 2016)
Joanna Pane ... scoring assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Laurence Schwarz ... additional score engineer (10 episodes, 2016)
Ben Sokoler ... music coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Ren Stewart ... music editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Edward Trybek ... music consultant (10 episodes, 2016)
Henri Wilkinson ... music consultant (10 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Sanchez ... assistant engineer (uncredited) / additional recording engineer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016)
Zachary Lucia ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016)

Series Transportation Department 

Mike Curran ... transportation coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Ritchie Miazek ... transportation captain (10 episodes, 2016)

Series Other crew 

Jennifer Cacicio ... writers assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Paul Dolgov ... stand-in (10 episodes, 2016)
Alex Ebel ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Madison Helpert ... production secretary (10 episodes, 2016)
Diane Higgins ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Michelle Kanyo ... Assistant Production Coordinator / assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Redd Knight ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Ashley Mrace ... third assistant accountant / trainee assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2016)
Wendie Saltarski ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2016)
Steve Sheridan ... assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2016)
Sheri Sutherland ... medical consultant (10 episodes, 2016)
Craig Wood ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Maurizio Trezzi ... trainee assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2016)
Violetta Hessing ... animal wrangler (6 episodes, 2016)
Jared Burton ... script supervisor: second unit (5 episodes, 2016)
R. Emerson John ... script supervisor (5 episodes, 2016)
Mairead Maccallum ... trainee assistant accountant (5 episodes, 2016)
Greg Whiteside ... computer and video playback supervisor (4 episodes, 2016)
Angela Mastronardi ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2016)
Kathryn Buck ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Mara Corless ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Raeshib Aggerwhil ... assistant to Shekhar Kapur (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Anthony Batarse ... voice over actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Kahini Iyer ... assistant to Shekhar Kapur (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Mihir Lath ... director's associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Donnie McCormick ... associate producer: opening titles (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
David Midgen ... titles producer: opening sequence (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed