Edit
Billions (TV Series 2016– ) Poster

(2016– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Colin Bucksey ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Dahl ... (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Anna Boden ... (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ryan Fleck ... (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Karyn Kusama ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Neil Burger ... (2 episodes, 2016)
James Foley ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Noah Emmerich ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Cuesta ... (1 episode, 2016)
Stephen Gyllenhaal ... (1 episode, 2016)
Scott Hornbacher ... (1 episode, 2016)
Neil LaBute ... (1 episode, 2016)
Susanna White ... (1 episode, 2016)
Adam Arkin ... (1 episode, 2017)
Ed Bianchi ... (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Gibney ... (1 episode, 2017)
Steph Green ... (1 episode, 2017)
Oliver Hirschbiegel ... (1 episode, 2017)
Reed Morano ... (1 episode, 2017)
John Singleton ... (1 episode, 2017)
Mike Binder ... (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Morris ... (1 episode, 2018)
Stacie Passon ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jake Polonsky ... (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Shakman ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jessica Yu ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Brian Koppelman ... (created by) (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
David Levien ... (created by) (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Andrew Ross Sorkin ... (created by) (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alice O'Neill ... (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Randall Green ... (12 episodes, 2018)
Wes Taylor ... (12 episodes, 2018)
Adam R. Perlman ... (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Willie Reale ... (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Wes Jones ... (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Heidi Schreck ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Brian Chamberlayne ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Peter Blake ... (1 episode, 2016)
Young Il Kim ... (1 episode, 2016)
Matthew Ross Fennell ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Paul Giamatti ...  Chuck Rhoades 36 episodes, 2016-2018
Damian Lewis ...  Bobby Axelrod 36 episodes, 2016-2018
Maggie Siff ...  Wendy Rhoades 36 episodes, 2016-2018
Malin Akerman ...  Lara Axelrod 36 episodes, 2016-2018
Toby Leonard Moore ...  Bryan Connerty 36 episodes, 2016-2018
David Costabile ...  Mike 'Wags' Wagner 36 episodes, 2016-2018
Condola Rashad ...  Kate Sacker 36 episodes, 2016-2018
Daniel K. Isaac ...  Ben Kim 35 episodes, 2016-2018
Dan Soder ...  Mafee 32 episodes, 2016-2018
Kelly AuCoin ...  'Dollar' Bill Stearn 30 episodes, 2016-2018
Jeffrey DeMunn ...  Chuck Rhoades, Sr. 27 episodes, 2016-2018
Asia Kate Dillon ...  Taylor Mason 23 episodes, 2017-2018
Glenn Fleshler ...  Orrin Bach 23 episodes, 2016-2018
Kira Visser ...  Donna 23 episodes, 2016-2018
Zina Wilde ...  Helena / ... 23 episodes, 2016-2018
Terry Kinney ...  Hall 20 episodes, 2016-2018
Ilfenesh Hadera ...  Deb Kawi 20 episodes, 2016-2017
Chris Carfizzi ...  Rudy 18 episodes, 2017-2018
Christopher Denham ...  Oliver Dake 17 episodes, 2017-2018
Jack Gore ...  Gordie Axelrod 17 episodes, 2016-2018
Susan Misner ...  Terri McCue 16 episodes, 2016-2018
Stephen Kunken ...  Ari Spyros 16 episodes, 2016-2018
Malachi Weir ...  Lonnie Watley 15 episodes, 2016-2018
Ben Shenkman ...  Ira 12 episodes, 2016-2018
Rob Morrow ...  Adam DeGiulio 12 episodes, 2016-2018
Christopher Paul Richards ...  Dean Axelrod 12 episodes, 2016-2017
Frank Harts ...  Dale Christo 11 episodes, 2016
Keith Eric Chappelle ...  Eveready 11 episodes, 2017-2018
Eric Bogosian ...  Lawrence Boyd 10 episodes, 2017-2018
Zachary Unger ...  Kevin Rhoades 10 episodes, 2016-2018
Nathan Darrow ...  Mick Danzig 9 episodes, 2016-2017
Arthur J. Nascarella ...  Bruno Capparelo 9 episodes, 2016-2018
Alexa Swinton ...  Eva Rhoades 9 episodes, 2016-2018
Sean Patrick Reilly ...  Joe Scolari 9 episodes, 2017-2018
Clancy Brown ...  Waylon 'Jock' Jeffcoat 8 episodes, 2018
David Cromer ...  Donnie Caan 8 episodes, 2016
Ivan Martin ...  Butch 'The Pouch' Probert 8 episodes, 2016
Brian Berrebbi ...  Randy Kornbluth 8 episodes, 2016-2018
Timothy Davis ...  Chef Ryan 8 episodes, 2016-2018
Ruben Santiago-Hudson ...  Raul Gomez 7 episodes, 2016-2018
Danny Strong ...  Todd Krakow 7 episodes, 2017-2018
David Strathairn ...  Black Jack Foley 7 episodes, 2017-2018
Louisa Krause ...  Lou 7 episodes, 2016-2018
Shaunette Renée Wilson ...  Stephanie Reed 7 episodes, 2017
Allan Havey ...  Karl Allard 7 episodes, 2017-2018
Sam Gilroy ...  Michael Dimonda 7 episodes, 2016-2017
Erinn Ruth ...  Mo 7 episodes, 2017
Jacob Knoll Jacob Knoll ...  Channing Feldt / ... 7 episodes, 2016
Tom Lipinski ...  Tim Dones 6 episodes, 2018
Brian Wiles ...  John Aksoy 6 episodes, 2018
Ali Ahn ...  Carly 6 episodes, 2016-2018
Kaliswa Brewster ...  Shari Strang 6 episodes, 2016-2017
Tijuana Ricks ...  Tonelle 'T' Burton / ... 6 episodes, 2016-2018
Lucas Calhoun ...  Ferguson 6 episodes, 2017
Ellen Adair ...  Graff 6 episodes, 2017
Mike Birbiglia ...  Oscar Langstraat 5 episodes, 2018
Jerry O'Connell ...  Steven Birch 5 episodes, 2016-2018
Jack Gilpin Jack Gilpin ...  Sean Ayles 5 episodes, 2016-2018
Gia Crovatin ...  McKayla 5 episodes, 2017-2018
Louis Cancelmi ...  Victor Mateo / ... 5 episodes, 2016-2018
Catherine A. Callahan ...  Lilly Smith 5 episodes, 2016-2018
Marko Caka ...  Wall Street Analyst (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2017
Marc Kudisch ...  Dr. Gus 4 episodes, 2017
Dennis Boutsikaris ...  Kenneth Malverne 4 episodes, 2016-2018
Clara Wong ...  Mistress 4 episodes, 2016-2018
Seth Barrish ...  Dr. Gilbert 4 episodes, 2016-2018
Kevin Isola ...  Matthew 4 episodes, 2016-2018
Michael Stoyanov ...  Terry Burke 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Sarah Stiles ...  Bonnie Candela 4 episodes, 2018
Kevin Breznahan ...  Johnny Burke 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Scott Aiello ...  Tommy Barkow 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Daniel Cosgrove ...  Dan Margolis 4 episodes, 2016-2018
Franco Gonzalez ...  Tito 4 episodes, 2016
Brian Beckerle ...  Dean Axelrod 4 episodes, 2018
John Danaher John Danaher ...  Instructor 4 episodes, 2017
Comfort Clinton ...  Taiga 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Marisa Brau ...  Carrie / ... 4 episodes, 2016-2018
Quinn Franzen Quinn Franzen ...  Random Paralegal / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Jabari Gray ...  FBI Agent 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Sean Ringgold ...  Security Guard / ... 4 episodes, 2016-2018
Doris McCarthy ...  Political Guest / ... 4 episodes, 2016-2018
Harry Lennix ...  Frank Sacher 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Ritchie Coster ...  Donald Thayer 3 episodes, 2017
Scott Cohen ...  Pete Decker 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Deborah Rush ...  Ellen Rhoades 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Kate Arrington ...  Saldana 3 episodes, 2016
Annapurna Sriram ...  Tara Mohr 3 episodes, 2016
Ross Partridge ...  Tom McKinnon 3 episodes, 2017
Michael Aronov ...  Michael 3 episodes, 2018
Gary Wilmes ...  FBI Agent Dancshazy 3 episodes, 2018
John Malkovich ...  Grigor Andolov 3 episodes, 2018
Matthew Humphreys ...  Walter 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Petronia Paley ...  Attorney General 3 episodes, 2017
Richard Topol ...  Angel 3 episodes, 2017
Shannon Koob Shannon Koob ...  Marriage Counselor 3 episodes, 2017
Will Roland ...  Quant Kid 2 3 episodes, 2018
Tony Yazbeck Tony Yazbeck ...  Marco Capparelo / ... 3 episodes, 2017
Melanie Hinkle ...  Bronwen 3 episodes, 2018
Adit Dileep ...  Roger 3 episodes, 2018
Ryan Barry ...  IT Guy 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Lucy Owen ...  Connie 3 episodes, 2016-2018
James Wolk ...  Craig Heidecker 2 episodes, 2017
Tammy Blanchard ...  Melanie 2 episodes, 2017
Mary-Louise Parker ...  George Minchak 2 episodes, 2017
Melissa Errico ...  June Raichlein 2 episodes, 2016
Matt Servitto ...  Bob Sweeney 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Liza J. Bennett ...  Assistant 2 episodes, 2016
Hari Dhillon ...  Michael Panay 2 episodes, 2018
Brian Stokes Mitchell ...  Alvin Epstein 2 episodes, 2018
John Ellison Conlee ...  Garth 2 episodes, 2016
Danny Mastrogiorgio ...  Eric Isaacson 2 episodes, 2016
Austin Pendleton ...  Goose Quill 2 episodes, 2016
Corbin Bernsen ...  Bill McGann 2 episodes, 2018
Ian Kahn ...  Fred Reyes 2 episodes, 2017
Obi Abili Obi Abili ...  Roland Aduba 2 episodes, 2018
Clifton Davis ...  Judge Wailand 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Steven Pasquale ...  Chase 2 episodes, 2016
Melanie Nicholls-King ...  Frances Lynch 2 episodes, 2018
Anthony Edwards ...  Judge Whit Wilcox 2 episodes, 2016
Patti D'Arbanville ...  Axe's Mother 2 episodes, 2018
Joel Marsh Garland ...  Sean 2 episodes, 2016-2018
Jake Robards ...  Michael Arendt 2 episodes, 2017
Bisserat Tseggai ...  Waitress 2 episodes, 2018
Jerry D. O'Donnell ...  Security Guard 2 episodes, 2018
Asa Somers ...  Ashley Cutler 2 episodes, 2018
Ian Blackman ...  Earl Willis / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2018
Adam Wade McLaughlin ...  Hlasa 2 episodes, 2016
Frank Bowman ...  Abraham / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Sal Rendino ...  Hall's Associate 2 episodes, 2016
Shawna Christensen ...  Sandra Watley 2 episodes, 2016-2018
Steve Gagliastro ...  Ronnie 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Mark Cuban ...  Mark Cuban 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Randall Miles ...  Martin Carlisle 2 episodes, 2018
David Neal Levin ...  Clarence Fiedler 2 episodes, 2017
Philip Hoffman ...  Lawyer 2 episodes, 2016
Angela Marie Roy ...  Shayleen McKinnon 2 episodes, 2017
Kyle Anderson ...  FBI Partner #1 2 episodes, 2018
Helena Betancourt ...  Housekeeper / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Adam Griffin ...  Lawyer 2 episodes, 2017
Angela Oh ...  Marissa Compliance 2 episodes, 2016
Katrine Hoyt ...  Book Party Goer / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Gioianna DiGiorgio Gioianna DiGiorgio ...  Friend / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Kerry Bishé ...  Elise 1 episode, 2016
Kathryn Erbe ...  Zenobia Manager 1 episode, 2016
Glenn Fitzgerald ...  Manager #3 1 episode, 2016
John Carroll Lynch ...  Mr. Gilbert 1 episode, 2016
David Krumholtz ...  Frotty Anisman 1 episode, 2018
Ben Lawson ...  Mikey 1 episode, 2016
Adriane Lenox ...  Mrs. Sacher 1 episode, 2016
Casey Siemaszko ...  Seids 1 episode, 2016
Hamilton Clancy ...  Clayton Grunwald 1 episode, 2016
Heidi Schreck ...  Funeral Leader 1 episode, 2016
Tamara Tunie ...  Amelia 1 episode, 2016
Noah Emmerich ...  Freddie Aquafino 1 episode, 2016
Eva Kaminsky ...  Kelly Grunwald 1 episode, 2016
James Le Gros 1 episode, 2016
Jennifer Lafleur ...  Nancy 1 episode, 2016
Joanne Tucker ...  Sandy Stearn 1 episode, 2016
Lenny Venito ...  Slayton 1 episode, 2017
Jordan Lage ...  Minor Welles 1 episode, 2018
Harris Yulin ...  Leonard Funt 1 episode, 2018
Robert LuPone ...  Skip Wolkowska 1 episode, 2016
Richard Thomas ...  Sanford Bensinger 1 episode, 2017
Edward Baker-Duly ...  Travel Agent 1 episode, 2016
Michael Kostroff ...  Mick Nussfaur 1 episode, 2018
Orlagh Cassidy ...  Manager #2 1 episode, 2016
Murphy Guyer Murphy Guyer ...  Chief Mueller 1 episode, 2016
Neal Huff ...  Bert Kroll 1 episode, 2016
Byron Jennings ...  Alex 1 episode, 2016
Shawn Doyle ...  Hank Flagg 1 episode, 2017
Ken Marks ...  Roger Murray 1 episode, 2017
Jeremy Bobb ...  Hutch Bailey III 1 episode, 2016
Mark Borkowski ...  Captain Harvey 1 episode, 2016
Penn Jillette ...  Penn Jillette 1 episode, 2016
Adam Mucci ...  Tommy Mazookis 1 episode, 2016
Ben Folds ...  Ben Folds 1 episode, 2017
Lev Gorn ...  Max 1 episode, 2018
Michael Countryman 1 episode, 2016
Kate Jennings Grant ...  Evelyn Benson 1 episode, 2016
John Sanders ...  Manager #1 1 episode, 2016
Victor Slezak ...  Gary Bogard 1 episode, 2016
Jason Babinsky ...  Theo 1 episode, 2017
William Connell ...  Trader 1 episode, 2016
John Henry Cox ...  Jerry Purkheiser 1 episode, 2016
James Hetfield ...  Metallica 1 episode, 2016
Christina Rouner ...  Investor #1 1 episode, 2016
Carolyn McCormick ...  Investment Banker 1 episode, 2017
Stephen Schnetzer ...  Antoine Casson 1 episode, 2017
Siobhan Fallon Hogan ...  Trustee 1 episode, 2018
Terence Lorino Terence Lorino ...  Bouncer 1 episode, 2016
Stephen Rowe Stephen Rowe ...  Investor #2 1 episode, 2016
Lars Ulrich ...  Metallica 1 episode, 2016
Kristina Cole ...  Martha 1 episode, 2017
Sara Sampaio ...  Prianca 1 episode, 2017
Mark Gessner ...  Jacobsen 1 episode, 2016
Kirk Hammett ...  Metallica 1 episode, 2016
Kahan James ...  Bruce Layner 1 episode, 2016
Wylie Dufresne ...  Wylie Dufresne 1 episode, 2018
Will Rogers ...  Peyton Breen 1 episode, 2018
Ashley Blankenship ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2016
Robert Trujillo ...  Metallica 1 episode, 2016
Kody Christiansen ...  Barista 1 episode, 2017
Michael Cyril Creighton ...  Martin Yancy 1 episode, 2018
Chris Bolan ...  Axelrod Pilot 1 episode, 2016
Eric Meyers ...  Freddie Aquafino 1 episode, 2016
Cliff Samara ...  Anil 1 episode, 2016
Coffey ...  Cop 1 episode, 2017
Tom Hammond Tom Hammond ...  Boyd's Lawyer 1 episode, 2017
Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes ...  Themselves 1 episode, 2017
Kevin Durant ...  Kevin Durant 1 episode, 2018
Yinka Adeboyeku ...  Driver 1 episode, 2016
Joe Assadourian Joe Assadourian ...  Cheddar Mailroom Guy 1 episode, 2016
Walker Hare ...  European Pilot 1 episode, 2016
Fred Applegate Fred Applegate ...  Hal 1 episode, 2017
Chris Cafero ...  Mike Biggs 1 episode, 2017
Melissa Navia ...  Elena Gabriel 1 episode, 2017
Jade Wu ...  Warden Glynnis Robinson 1 episode, 2018
Patrick Byas ...  Personal Trainer 1 episode, 2016
Kyle Klaus ...  Other Trader 1 episode, 2016
Michael Philip Michael Philip ...  Exec #1 1 episode, 2016
Brian Patrick Murphy ...  A.R. 1 episode, 2017
Robb Stech ...  Tag Rosenfeld 1 episode, 2017
Rachel Zeiger-Haag ...  Amelie 1 episode, 2017
Stephen James Anthony ...  Data Guy 1 episode, 2018
Adam Green ...  Quant Kid 1 1 episode, 2018
Alex Moffat ...  Anthony 1 episode, 2018
Adam Harrington ...  Exec #2 1 episode, 2016
Sam Lilja ...  Barry the Projectionist 1 episode, 2016
James Padric ...  Mailroom Guy #2 1 episode, 2016
Mark Teixeira Mark Teixeira ...  Mark Teixeira 1 episode, 2016
Juan Luis Acevedo ...  Domingo 1 episode, 2017
Phil Hellmuth Jr. ...  Himself 1 episode, 2017
Joel Van Liew ...  Gilbert's Lawyer 1 episode, 2018
Christopher Chan Christopher Chan ...  Exec #3 1 episode, 2016
Jenna DiMartini ...  Hot Twenty Something 1 episode, 2016
Tom Kemp ...  Launch Driver 1 episode, 2016
Libby Winters ...  Alyssa 1 episode, 2016
Jose Guns Alves ...  Delivery Man 1 episode, 2017
Steve Tisch ...  Himself 1 episode, 2017
Jack Davidson Jack Davidson ...  Class of '68 President 1 episode, 2018
Curzon Dobell Curzon Dobell ...  Judge Go 1 episode, 2018
Audrey Heffernan Meyer ...  Gilbert's Wife 1 episode, 2018
Rasik Ohal ...  Quant Candidate 3 1 episode, 2018
Gregory Dann ...  Gene 1 episode, 2016
Horace Henry Horace Henry ...  Barker 1 episode, 2016
Angus Hepburn Angus Hepburn ...  Front Desk Man 1 episode, 2016
Roman Roytberg ...  Constantine 1 episode, 2016
Susan Kelechi Watson ...  Wilma 'Billie' Keen 1 episode, 2016
James Chanos ...  Himself 1 episode, 2017
Ross Degraw ...  Mayor 1 episode, 2017
Monte Berger Monte Berger ...  Classmate 1 episode, 2018
Christiana Blain Christiana Blain ...  Eizabeth 1 episode, 2018
Ella Rubin Ella Rubin ...  Gilbert's Daughter 1 episode, 2018
Erica Cho ...  Jenny Grace 1 episode, 2016
Chris Foley ...  Man 1 1 episode, 2016
Thomas M. Hammond Thomas M. Hammond ...  Lawyer 1 episode, 2016
Steven Maier ...  Eric The Maitre'D 1 episode, 2016
John Pirkis ...  Farraday 1 episode, 2016
Joaquín Maceo Rosa ...  Esteban 1 episode, 2016
Michaela Sprague ...  Fiona 1 episode, 2016
Sarah Grace Wilson Sarah Grace Wilson ...  Martina Slovis 1 episode, 2016
Margot Avery ...  Council Member 1 episode, 2017
Bettina Bilger ...  Kelly 1 episode, 2017
J.L. Rey J.L. Rey ...  Louis 1 episode, 2017
Mike Starr ...  Nicky Pawlowski 1 episode, 2017
Alice Barrett ...  Anne Claudine Jeffcoat 1 episode, 2018
Austin Ku ...  Salesperson 1 episode, 2018
Raymond J. Lee ...  Leonard Shatzkin 1 episode, 2018
Nolan Lyons ...  Gilbert's Son 1 episode, 2018
Alexander Blaise ...  Man 2 1 episode, 2016
Anthony Capasso Anthony Capasso ...  Tony Mâitre D' 1 episode, 2016
Nick Apollo Forte ...  Nick Apollo Forte 1 episode, 2016
Brad Fraizer ...  Lead Tech 1 episode, 2016
Parker Pogue Parker Pogue ...  Ellis Eads 1 episode, 2016
Jose Soto Jose Soto ...  Basilio Bustamante 1 episode, 2016
Laura Bozzone Laura Bozzone ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2017
Julia Brothers Julia Brothers ...  Crowd Member 1 episode, 2017
Eric Martin Brown ...  Lead FBI Agent 1 episode, 2017
Hunter Canning ...  Desk Jockey 1 episode, 2017
Julee Cerda ...  Sam Brandt 1 episode, 2017
Jeryl Ann Costello Jeryl Ann Costello ...  Random Juror 1 episode, 2017
John Hemphill ...  Topher Morton 1 episode, 2017
Sara Blakely Sara Blakely ...  Sara Blakely 1 episode, 2018
James Collins Jr. ...  Bailiff 1 episode, 2018
Alex Monsky ...  Ratings Guy 1 episode, 2018
Simon Pearl ...  Darren 1 episode, 2018
Jamal Thomas ...  Car Guy 1 episode, 2018
Brian Cade ...  Shaw 1 episode, 2016
Nicholas J. Coleman ...  Mark 1 episode, 2016
Alex Cranmer ...  Chadwick Eads 1 episode, 2016
Timothy Janus Timothy Janus ...  Jones 1 episode, 2016
Mary Karr Mary Karr ...  Mary Karr 1 episode, 2016
Noah Lee Margetts ...  Paul 1 episode, 2016
Alessia Sushko ...  Ariadne 1 episode, 2016
Delphina Belle ...  Katie 1 episode, 2017
Michael Lewis Michael Lewis ...  Juror #1 1 episode, 2017
Ted Neustadt Ted Neustadt ...  Harry 1 episode, 2017
Emily Alexandria Shephard Emily Alexandria Shephard ...  Pool Girl 1 episode, 2017
Adam Smith Jr. ...  FBI Agent #1 1 episode, 2017
Lawrence Ballard Lawrence Ballard ...  Mafee's Lawyer 1 episode, 2018
Nusret Gökçe Nusret Gökçe ...  Nusret Gökçe 1 episode, 2018
Keith Hernandez Keith Hernandez ...  Keith Hernandez 1 episode, 2018
Arnold Y. Kim Arnold Y. Kim ...  Judge #2 1 episode, 2018
Mary O'Rourke ...  Sadelle 1 episode, 2018
Maria Sharapova ...  Maria Sharapova 1 episode, 2018
David Faber ...  David Faber 1 episode, 2016
Jessica Keenan Wynn ...  Cheryl 1 episode, 2016
Ezra Knight ...  Steve Compliance 1 episode, 2016
Michael Mazzeo ...  Tony 1 episode, 2016
Debargo Sanyal ...  Mauricio 1 episode, 2016
Maurice Ashley Maurice Ashley ...  Hustler 1 episode, 2017
Rachel Christopher ...  FBI Agent #2 1 episode, 2017
Mary Looram ...  Grandmother 1 episode, 2017
James Pravasilis ...  Juror #2 1 episode, 2017
Dared Wright ...  Innocuous Man 1 episode, 2017
Diana Craig ...  Judge #3 1 episode, 2018
Josh Hemphill ...  Desk Clerk 1 episode, 2018
David Kubicka ...  Dave the Bartender 1 episode, 2018
Jonathan Tisch ...  Jonathan Tisch 1 episode, 2018
Anna Tyson Anna Tyson ...  Hot Tub Woman #1 1 episode, 2018
Cadden Jones ...  Birch's Lawyer 1 episode, 2016
Trish McCall Trish McCall ...  Kim 1 episode, 2016
Tadashi Mitsui ...  Ash 1 episode, 2016
Jay Oakerson ...  Weed Somm 1 episode, 2016
Richard Toth ...  Sherm 1 episode, 2016
Nicholas Baroudi ...  Hedge Guy 1 episode, 2017
Andre De Leon Andre De Leon ...  Head Laborer 1 episode, 2017
Camrus Johnson ...  Bike Messenger 1 episode, 2017
Nik Pjeternikaj ...  Juror #4 1 episode, 2017
Stu Richel ...  Dick Shaw 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Boulud ...  Daniel Boulud 1 episode, 2018
Bobby Drake Bobby Drake ...  The Hold Steady 1 episode, 2018
Matt Golden Matt Golden ...  Sother 1 episode, 2018
Valéry Lessard ...  Hot Tub Woman #2 1 episode, 2018
Omeed Malik Omeed Malik ...  Omar Malkov 1 episode, 2018
Lizzie Tisch Lizzie Tisch ...  Lizzie Tisch 1 episode, 2018
Al Cerullo ...  Helicopter Pilot 1 episode, 2016
Pat Kiernan ...  Pat Kiernan 1 episode, 2016
Jennifer Miller ...  Clipboard Girl 1 episode, 2016
Jessica Rush ...  Christine 1 episode, 2016
Dwelvan David Dwelvan David ...  Caddy 1 episode, 2017
Deanna Henson ...  Server 1 episode, 2017
Merritt Janson ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2017
Nick Job ...  Confident Trader 1 episode, 2017
David Raine ...  US Marshall 1 episode, 2017
Martin Barabas ...  Burkes' Lawyer 1 episode, 2018
Craig Finn Craig Finn ...  The Hold Steady 1 episode, 2018
Charles Koppelman Charles Koppelman ...  Cameron Stoldt 1 episode, 2018
E. Taylor E. Taylor ...  Hot Tub Woman #3 1 episode, 2018
Flint Beverage Flint Beverage ...  Fire Marshall Coburn 1 episode, 2016
Judy Del Giudice ...  Maitre'd 1 episode, 2016
Bobby Kruger ...  Lifson 1 episode, 2016
Marion Dunn ...  Hot Tub Woman #4 1 episode, 2018
Natalie Jacobs ...  Lead Cop 1 episode, 2018
Tad Kubler Tad Kubler ...  The Hold Steady 1 episode, 2018
Alysia Joy Powell ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2018
Perry Weitz Perry Weitz ...  Gary Lanzo 1 episode, 2018
Daniel Case Daniel Case ...  Fireman #1 1 episode, 2016
Hunter Daily ...  Girlfriend with a Camera 1 episode, 2016
Scott Robertson ...  Board Member 1 episode, 2016
Stephen Dexter ...  Wall Street Cub #1 1 episode, 2017
Jennifer Leah Gottlieb Jennifer Leah Gottlieb ...  Trainer 1 episode, 2017
Adam Kantor ...  Pununzio 1 episode, 2017
Rigoberto Garcia ...  Counter Guy 1 episode, 2018
Marc Lasry Marc Lasry ...  Marc Lasry 1 episode, 2018
Franz Nicolay Franz Nicolay ...  The Hold Steady 1 episode, 2018
Katelyn Pearce ...  Hot Tub Woman #5 1 episode, 2018
Cameron Colley Cameron Colley ...  Boy Decker 1 episode, 2016
Frank Fortunato ...  Fireman #2 1 episode, 2016
Cédrick Gosselin Cédrick Gosselin ...  Guitarist 1 episode, 2016
Ben Graney ...  Wall Street Cub #2 1 episode, 2017
Francesca Anderson ...  Wags' Entourage Model #1 1 episode, 2018
Amanda Bruton ...  Detention Center Uniform 1 episode, 2018
Michael Adam Karsch Michael Adam Karsch ...  Michael Adam Karsch 1 episode, 2018
Galen Polivka Galen Polivka ...  The Hold Steady 1 episode, 2018
Clayton Dean Smith ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2018
Paige Fitzgerald Paige Fitzgerald ...  Girl Decker 1 episode, 2016
Charles Glaser Charles Glaser ...  Eads, Sr. 1 episode, 2016
Katie Maguire ...  State Trooper 1 episode, 2016
Grayson Taylor Grayson Taylor ...  Layner Kid #1 1 episode, 2016
Chris Werkmeister ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Haggard Daniel Haggard ...  Lab Tech 1 episode, 2017
Masaaki Uchino Masaaki Uchino ...  Sushi Chef 1 episode, 2017
Will Guidara Will Guidara ...  Will Guidara 1 episode, 2018
Katie Kuang Katie Kuang ...  Wags' Entourage Model #2 1 episode, 2018
Justice Quiroz Justice Quiroz ...  Guatemala Kid 1 episode, 2018
Steve Selvidge Steve Selvidge ...  The Hold Steady 1 episode, 2018
Prema Cruz ...  Wendy's Assistant 1 episode, 2016
Brian McCarthy ...  Beatific Smiling Guy 1 episode, 2016
Zefralyn Osborn Zefralyn Osborn ...  Masseuse 1 episode, 2016
Sebastian Hedges Thomas Sebastian Hedges Thomas ...  Layner Kid #2 1 episode, 2016
Candice Lam ...  Sameera 1 episode, 2018
Michael Platt Michael Platt ...  Michael Platt 1 episode, 2018
Rich Chew ...  Man in Suit 1 episode, 2016
Graig Guggenheim Graig Guggenheim ...  Umpire 1 episode, 2016
Robert J. Naia ...  Layner Teenage Son 1 episode, 2016
David Gibson ...  Editor 1 episode, 2017
Ivan Orkin Ivan Orkin ...  Ivan Orkin 1 episode, 2018
Miller Tai ...  AUSA 1 episode, 2018
Stacie Bono ...  Partygoer 1 episode, 2016
Anthony C. Mazza Anthony C. Mazza ...  FBI Agent 1 episode, 2016
Maceo Oliver ...  Marvin 1 episode, 2017
Amy Chang ...  Cutler's Maid 1 episode, 2018
Damian Muziani ...  Russian Asshole 1 episode, 2018
David Chang ...  David Chang 1 episode, 2017
Kris Arnold ...  Kansas City Board Member #1 1 episode, 2018
Dierdre Reimold ...  Stunner 1 episode, 2018
Izzy Ruiz ...  Cop 1 episode, 2016
Katlyn Carlson ...  Bonnie 1 episode, 2017
Bob Ader ...  Kansas City Board Member #2 1 episode, 2018
Marlene Ginader ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2018
Edward M. Kelahan ...  Phillip Carroll 1 episode, 2017
Erin Leigh Peck ...  Kansas City Board Member #3 1 episode, 2018
Alexandra Wilson ...  Segment Producer 1 episode, 2017
Brian Faherty Brian Faherty ...  American Manager 1 episode, 2017
Blaise Hancock Blaise Hancock ...  FBI Partner #2 1 episode, 2018
Richard DeDomenico ...  Custom Tailor 1 episode, 2017
Lane Bradbury Lane Bradbury ...  Grigor's Mom 1 episode, 2018
Olesya Senchenko ...  Grigor's Wife 1 episode, 2018
Leonid Bruk Leonid Bruk ...  Russian Musician #1 1 episode, 2018
Faron Salisbury ...  Early 40s Prick 1 episode, 2017
Elina Karokhina Elina Karokhina ...  Russian Musician #2 1 episode, 2018
Brian Distance ...  Home Aide 1 episode, 2017
Alexey Efimenko Alexey Efimenko ...  Russian Musician #3 1 episode, 2018
Suzanne Johnson Suzanne Johnson ...  Linda Boyd 1 episode, 2017
Kabe Park ...  Sung 1 episode, 2017
Ayden Hernandez Ayden Hernandez ...  Lilly's Son 1 episode, 2016
Naomi Poremba ...  Lilly's Daughter 1 episode, 2016
Odette Warder Henderson Odette Warder Henderson ...  Government Agent 1 episode, 2017
Joe Laresca ...  Event Greeter 1 episode, 2018
Jackie Taylor ...  Girlfriend of Nussfaur 1 episode, 2018
Dillon Mathews Dillon Mathews ...  Wall Street Security Grunt (2016) unknown episodes
Genevieve Adams ...  Jessica unknown episodes
Kristoffe Brodeur ...  High Level Fund Manager unknown episodes
Eric Davis ...  Scholarship Recipient Father unknown episodes
Will Dinsmoor Will Dinsmoor ...  Alpha Conference Audience Member unknown episodes
Michael D. Joseph Michael D. Joseph ...  Conference Attendee unknown episodes
Jordan Loiodice Jordan Loiodice ...  Alpha Conference Member unknown episodes
Dominic Longo Dominic Longo ...  Alpha Conference Member unknown episodes
Aly Mang ...  Alpha Conference Member unknown episodes
Chris Tera ...  Wall Street Guy unknown episodes
Jesse VanDerveer Jesse VanDerveer ...  Basketball Spectator unknown episodes
Kathleen Wilce ...  Investor unknown episodes
Chet Göle ...  Axe Capital Analyst (uncredited) 10 episodes, 2018
Karen Goeller ...  Lawyer (uncredited) 7 episodes, 2017-2018
James Zeiss ...  U.S. Attorney's Office Staff (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Melissa Joyce Melissa Joyce ...  Hostess (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2016
Darly Wayne ...  Axe Capital Trader (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2016
Adam Kramer ...  Axe Capital Employee (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2018
Sini Hill ...  Axe Capital Trader (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2016
Rebecca Ruber ...  Model / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Kevin D. McGee ...  U.S. Attorney (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017
Roger Brenner Roger Brenner ...  EMT / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Gregg Bello ...  Ned (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Patrick Mulligan Patrick Mulligan ...  Schoolboy / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Michael Nagle ...  Assistant US Attorney / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017-2018
John DiRenzo ...  Axe Trader (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Faith Logan ...  Axe Capital Trader / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Jeremy AdamS. ...  Axe Capital Employee (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Rich Masotti Rich Masotti ...  Investor / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Robert Myers ...  D.O.J. Official / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Vincent Tumeo ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Sergei Ashurov ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Tommy Bayiokos ...  Fireman #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jim Boyd ...  Hedge Fund Manager (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jordan Cody Brandon ...  Circus Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Chris Brennan ...  Fitz (Camp Counselor) (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Richard R. Corapi Richard R. Corapi ...  Yum Time Board Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Adam Davenport ...  Tourist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Sean Donnelly ...  Roddy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Greg Dziewonski ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Laren England ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Tyler Ianuzi Tyler Ianuzi ...  Conference Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Samantha Lee Johnson ...  Book Party Goer / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Casey Krehbiel ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
And Palladino And Palladino ...  Convention Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
William Richards William Richards ...  Brother of Recipient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Razor Rocco Rizzotti ...  Office Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Shade Rupe ...  Zenobia Executive (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Deshpyar Singh Deshpyar Singh ...  Zenobia Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Ashley Tate Ashley Tate ...  Park Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Sara F. Wahnish Sara F. Wahnish ...  Blissed Ashram Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Craig Winberry ...  Axe Capital Compliance Team (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Judy Go Wong ...  Staffer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Justin Blake Justin Blake ...  Hedge Fund Spouse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Douglas Cafran Douglas Cafran ...  Upscale Businessman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Stafford Chavis ...  Thug (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Marmee Regine Cosico ...  ND Business Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jerry DiLeo ...  Lawyer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Brian Donahue ...  Pitching Coach (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Michael-Scott Druckenmiller ...  Mike - Head of Axelrod's Home Security (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jordan Goldston ...  Wall Street Cub #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Courtney Gonzalez ...  On-Air Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jay Hieron ...  Resident (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Charmar Jeter Charmar Jeter ...  Billionaire Party Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jeff Kim ...  Steph's Lawyer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Elena Kobylina Elena Kobylina ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Zachary Leipert Zachary Leipert ...  Cocktail Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Alexandra Madera ...  Foley Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ronald Scott Maestri ...  Peking Duck Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Amanda McNulty Amanda McNulty ...  Axe Cap Staffer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Scott Mena ...  Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Wayne J. Miller ...  Irish Bartender (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Frank Modica ...  Barber (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Dustin Nichols ...  Intern (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
David Paterson ...  Lara's Co-pilot (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Oscar Pavlo ...  Upscale Businessman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jaime Pineiro ...  Axe Cap Trader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Stephanie Purpuri ...  Axe Investor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Flint Rascal Flint Rascal ...  Lawyer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
William Rose William Rose ...  Trader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Lexie Roth ...  Taylor's Friend (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jack Schrader Jack Schrader ...  Conference Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Eddy Shalita ...  Government Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Andrea Shiffman ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Eliza Vitale Eliza Vitale ...  Conference Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Bill Walters Bill Walters ...  Chess Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Thomas D. Weaver ...  Sandicot Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Michael Wetherbee ...  Waiter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Gina White ...  Foley Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jayden Abrams Jayden Abrams ...  Dinner Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Giuseppe Ardizzone ...  NJ Transit Bus Driver (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Gary Ayash ...  Investment Broker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Harold Bridgeforth ...  Security Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Robby Chin ...  Sci-Fit Gym Client (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Adam Cohen Adam Cohen ...  College Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Danni Darling Danni Darling ...  Upscale Event Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Mike DiGiacinto ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
John DiGiorgio John DiGiorgio ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Tiffany Eatz ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Valentina Filina Valentina Filina ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Logan Fry ...  Yale Class of '68 Alum (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Viveca Gardiner Viveca Gardiner ...  Event attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Steve Garfanti ...  Doorman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Theophilus Griffin ...  Businessman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Alexis v Hall Alexis v Hall ...  Enviromental Consultant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jacqueline Honulik ...  Model (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Emily Keefe ...  Krakow's Mistress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Sean Kilkenny ...  Tourist in Restaurant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Mark Langston ...  Businessman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Mark Lehneman ...  U.S. Department Of Justice (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Bob Leszczak ...  Midwestern Investor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Abby Lindsay ...  Business Lunch Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Bob Lloyd ...  Sci-Fit gym client (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jon Madray ...  Axe Capital Trader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Lynn Marocola ...  Court Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Homero Antonio Gonzalez McDougall Homero Antonio Gonzalez McDougall ...  Netrunner Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
David Negri David Negri ...  Russian bar patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Annie Pisapia ...  Not Maria (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Eric Rosenberg ...  Assistant US Attorney (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Mike Scerbo ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Alexandra Elena Todd ...  Mrs. Krakow (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Bill Tomek Bill Tomek ...  Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Amanda Marie Wilkinson ...  Assistant US Attorney (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Mike Harrop ... associate producer / co-producer / producer (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Brian Koppelman ... executive producer (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
David Levien ... executive producer (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Adam R. Perlman ... co-executive producer / producer (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Andrew Ross Sorkin ... executive producer / producer (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Perri Kipperman ... producer (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
Willie Reale ... co-executive producer (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
April Taylor ... co-producer / producer (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Amy J. Kaufman ... co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Wes Jones ... producer / co-producer (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
G. Mac Brown ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2018)
Peter Blake ... consulting producer (11 episodes, 2016)
Heidi Schreck ... producer (11 episodes, 2016)
Brian Chamberlayne ... producer (11 episodes, 2017)
Marcus Viscidi ... producer (1 episode, 2016)
Kristen Troyansky ... associate producer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music by 

Eskmo ... (36 episodes, 2016-2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Jake Polonsky ... (25 episodes, 2016-2018)
Radium Cheung ... (10 episodes, 2016-2018)
Eric Steelberg ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Film Editing by 

Marnee Meyer ... (13 episodes, 2016-2018)
Naomi Geraghty ... (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Nick Houy ... (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Susan E. Morse ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Shelby Siegel ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Blake Gingerich ... (1 episode, 2018)
Aaron Kuhn ... (1 episode, 2018)
Martina Nilgitsalanont ... (1 episode, 2018)
Joel Plotch ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting By 

Allison Estrin ... (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
Avy Kaufman ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Production Design by 

Michael Shaw ... (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ed Verreaux ... (12 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

Christopher Minard ... (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rick Dennis ... (8 episodes, 2016)
Richard Dennis ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Wing Lee ... (unknown episodes)

Series Set Decoration by 

Christina Tonkin Noble ... (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kate Sullivan ... (12 episodes, 2018)
Lisa Scoppa ... (11 episodes, 2016)

Series Costume Design by 

Eric Daman ... (34 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sarah Edwards ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Makeup Department 

Katie Beatty ... key hair stylist / co-hair department head / hair co department head (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sheri Kornhaber ... makeup department head (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sarah Stamp ... hair department head (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Milagros Medina-Cerdeira ... makeup artist (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rosemary Redlin ... key makeup artist (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Barbara Roman ... hair stylist / key hair (14 episodes, 2016-2018)
Roberto Baez ... makeup artist (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Donyale McRae ... key makeup artist (12 episodes, 2016)
Jovan Vitagliano ... hair stylist (12 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Sharpless ... additional hair stylist (12 episodes, 2018)
Natalie Young ... makeup artist (12 episodes, 2018)
Jameson Eaton ... key hair stylist (11 episodes, 2016)
Michele Paris ... makeup department head (11 episodes, 2016)
Diane Calfee ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2016)
Francesca Paris ... hair department head (8 episodes, 2016)
Tomasina Smith ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Kirsten Sylvester ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Tywan Williams ... barber (2 episodes, 2017)
Roma Demartino ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2016)
Adenike Wright ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2016)
Billions ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2017)
Keira Karlin ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Pat Moore-Theis ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Ferguson ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2018)
Lisa Poe ... makeup department head san francisco unit (1 episode, 2018)
Yasmina Smith-Tyson ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Daria Y Wright ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher Fulton ... key hair stylist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Randy Manion ... assistant production manager / unit production manager (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kristen Troyansky ... post-production supervisor (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
April Taylor ... unit production manager (34 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jamie Buckner ... production supervisor (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Amy J. Kaufman ... unit production manager (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Loic Bernard ... production manager: Quebec City (1 episode, 2016)
Jon Ollwerther ... drone production manager (1 episode, 2016)
Erica Kay ... unit production manager (unknown episodes)
Dana Robin ... unit production manager (unknown episodes)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

James Macolino ... second second assistant director (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jake Brown ... second assistant director (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Matthew McLoota ... first assistant director (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Nick Jaco Collins ... additional second second assistant director (12 episodes, 2018)
Jude Gorjanc ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kevin Shields ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Travis Rehwaldt ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)
Justin Ritson ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)
Christo Morse ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2016)
David Blazina ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Deanna Leslie ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Timothy Bird ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Jack McKenna ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Lisa McPherson ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Kyle Casper ... additional 2nd assistant director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)

Series Art Department 

Daniel Columbie ... prop designer / propmaker (38 episodes, 2016-2019)
Laurel Kolsby ... graphic designer: props / graphic designer (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
Christopher J. Morris ... assistant art director (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alexis Weiss ... property master (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Peter Allburn ... charge scenic artist / chargeperson scenic (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Robert Ludemann ... additional prop graphics (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dawn Cullen Jonas ... clearance coordinator (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Manuel Alejandro Otero ... scenic industrial (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joanna Mulder ... graphic designer / graphics designer (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Keith Fennelly ... on-set dresser (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christopher Nelson ... leadman (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jimmy Hays ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alexander James ... scenic industrial (12 episodes, 2016)
Dana Kenn ... scenic artist (12 episodes, 2016)
Gabrielle Lui ... clearance coordinator (12 episodes, 2016)
Francis Maiorino ... key greensman (12 episodes, 2016)
Michael Lee Nirenberg ... scenic artist (12 episodes, 2016)
Ginny Walsh ... greens coordinator (12 episodes, 2016)
Brent Haywood ... construction coordinator (12 episodes, 2017)
Doro Klusmann ... props (12 episodes, 2017)
Dana Soady ... contruction production assistant (12 episodes, 2017)
James Branigan ... assistant set decorator (12 episodes, 2018)
William J. Hopper ... graphic designer (12 episodes, 2018)
Edward P Tadiello ... camera scenic (12 episodes, 2018)
Mark Weinheimer ... art department office assistant (12 episodes, 2018)
Katie Bova ... set decoration buyer (11 episodes, 2016)
Dan Decelle ... set dresser (11 episodes, 2016)
Stephen R. Geiger ... lead scenic artist (11 episodes, 2016)
Katie Kemsley ... scenic artist (11 episodes, 2016)
Steven E. Lawler ... construction coordinator (11 episodes, 2016)
Ana Lombardo ... set dressing shop manager (11 episodes, 2016)
Kris Major ... assistant property master (11 episodes, 2016)
Timothy Metzger ... leadman (11 episodes, 2016)
Jessie Walker ... camera scenic artist (11 episodes, 2016)
Madeline Wall ... art department production assistant (11 episodes, 2016)
Eileen Dennehy ... prop assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Tiffany N. Johnson ... art department production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Tonero Williams ... on-set dresser (9 episodes, 2016)
Keri Lederman ... assistant set decorator (8 episodes, 2016)
Sean Fink ... props (8 episodes, 2017)
Monk Hooper ... scenic artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Dillon Lawler ... carpenter (7 episodes, 2016)
Dan Tremblay ... on-set dresser (7 episodes, 2017)
Lauren Cunningham ... art department assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Sarah Dennis ... assistant set decorator (6 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Murphy ... key onset props (6 episodes, 2018)
Anna Sarpa ... art dept. pa (5 episodes, 2016)
Allison O'Shea ... assistant property master / props (5 episodes, 2018)
Jesus Rivera ... on-set dresser (4 episodes, 2017)
Rob Yapkowitz ... props / props assistant (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ed Joseph ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2017)
Sophia Barrett ... props: day player (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Edward J. Johnson ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2016)
Gordon Tanner ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2016)
Wendy Brown ... set decoration shopper (2 episodes, 2017)
Mario Nila ... dressing props (2 episodes, 2018)
Duke Scoppa ... property master (2 episodes, 2018)
Jim Bauer ... props (1 episode, 2016)
Nathalie Cassegrain ... set buyer: pilot (1 episode, 2016)
Gabriel Alicto Chavez ... construction grip (1 episode, 2016)
Nola Denett ... scenic (1 episode, 2016)
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond ... conceptual illustrator (1 episode, 2016)
Santos Montano ... set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Ian O'Neill ... grip (1 episode, 2016)
Julie Peters-Haymes ... props (1 episode, 2016)
Bobby Roelofs ... set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Nick Shakespeare ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2016)
Amy Teitter ... set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel Fisher ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2017)
Thomas Hocking ... key construction grip (1 episode, 2017)
Dan Barone ... set dresser (1 episode, 2019)
Jonathan Collins ... assistant art director (unknown episodes)
Yolan Fisher ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)
Samuel Froeschle ... assistant art director (unknown episodes)
Chad Kali ... assistant art director (unknown episodes)
Chelsea Alison Moore ... art department coordinator (unknown episodes)
Fanny Pereire ... fine art consultant (unknown episodes)
Ariel Poster ... graphics artist (unknown episodes)
Jannett Roberts ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Emily Thomas ... art pa (unknown episodes)
Joan Winters ... graphics artist (unknown episodes)
Conor Fitzgerald ... graphic designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
John Michael Kehoe ... set dressser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Kathleen King ... graphic designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Sound Department 

Patrick Cicero ... sound effects editor (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Gregg Swiatlowski ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Eric Hirsch ... re-recording mixer / dialogue editor (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
Lon Bender ... sound consultant / sound designer (32 episodes, 2016-2018)
Krissopher Chevannes ... a.d.r. mixer / ADR mixer (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
David J. Schwartz ... sound mixer (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tristan Baylis ... mix assistant (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shawn Allen ... second unit sound mixer / sound utility (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gareth Rhys Jones ... foley artist (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Julien Pirrie ... foley mixer (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Geordy Sincavage ... foley mixer / supervising foley mixer (12 episodes, 2016)
Robert Dehn ... sound studio manager (12 episodes, 2017)
Nicole Tessier ... audio project manager (12 episodes, 2018)
Ken Ishii ... production sound mixer (11 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Wassil ... foley mixer / foley editor (11 episodes, 2016)
Dann Fink ... loop group coordinator (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Bruce Winant ... loop group coordinator (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Carmine Picarello ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2016)
Tara Blume ... foley artist (8 episodes, 2016)
Joe Origlieri ... sound utility / tandem mixer (8 episodes, 2016)
Jason Friedman-Mendez ... sound utility (8 episodes, 2017)
Robert D. Caballero ... foley assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Spyros Poulos ... second unit boom operator / second boom operator: sound utility / tandem unit boom operator (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Julian Townsend ... sound mixer / sound mixer: additional / sound mixer: additional photography (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Betsy Nagler ... boom operator: tandem/additional / sound utility: tandem/additional (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Charles Marcus ... sound utility (5 episodes, 2016)
Paul Reed ... sound utility / second unit mixer (5 episodes, 2016)
Olivia Souder ... foley editor (5 episodes, 2016)
Michael Miller ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mitch Dorf ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2018)
Christy Illius ... sound utility / splinter unit sound mixer (5 episodes, 2018)
Michael S. Head ... foley editor (4 episodes, 2016)
Chris Navarro ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2016)
Mary Ellen Porto ... dialogue editor (4 episodes, 2017)
Jerrell Suelto ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2017)
Vince Reed Camuto ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2016)
Matt Perry Thomas ... sound utility / utility sound (3 episodes, 2016)
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Niyi Oni ... a.d.r. recordist (3 episodes, 2018)
Aran Tanchum ... foley mixer (2 episodes, 2016)
Richard Topham III ... sound utility (2 episodes, 2016)
John D'Aquino ... pro tools playback mixer / tandem sound mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Sue Harding ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Robert Hein ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2016)
William Kozy ... tandem boom operator (1 episode, 2016)
Danny Michael ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Marsha Smith ... sound utility (1 episode, 2016)
Jason Stasium ... pro tools playback mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Will Thomas ... foley assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Bobby Roelofs ... boom operator (1 episode, 2017)
Ruth Sullivan ... foley artist (1 episode, 2017)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Karl Wasserman ... add'l sound utility (1 episode, 2018)
Aidan Dykes ... a.d.r. recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Jon Vogl ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Gilbert H. Gertsen ... special effects coordinator (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Joseph Galione ... special effects (11 episodes, 2016)
Drew Jiritano ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Charlie Tighe ... fabricator (1 episode, 2016)

Series Visual Effects by 

Scott Winston ... technical director / digital compositor (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Josh Child ... visual effects artist / compositor (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Pedro Atienzar ... cg artist (12 episodes, 2016)
Ruudy Xiaoyu Liu ... visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2016)
Chad Schermerhorn ... visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2018)
Joe Craig ... visual effects producer: phosphene / visual effects producer: Phosphene (11 episodes, 2016)
John Mangia ... visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Tonya Smay ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2016)
Michael Early ... visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2016)
Jake Nelson ... compositor (5 episodes, 2018)
Alexis Sansone ... visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)
Christian Lowe ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Russell Porchia ... digital compositor: PhospheneFX (3 episodes, 2016)
John Ashby ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2018)
Lynzi Grant ... visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Podwil ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Vico Sharabani ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2017)
Deborah Sullivan ... visual effects executive producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Asaf Yeger ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Michael Jones ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Lauren Orban ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2017)
Tim Van Horn ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Jose L. Marin ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Kathleen King ... motion graphics designer (unknown episodes)
Eddie Porter ... visual effects supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Chris Barnes ... stunt coordinator (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jared Burke ... stunt coordinator / covering stunt coordinator (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Riley Barnes ... stunt driver / stunts / stunt performer (6 episodes, 2017)
Manny Ayala ... stunt driver (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Terence Lorino ... stunt driver / stunt boat driver / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jaime Miller ... stunt driver / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Garry Pastore ... stunt driver / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Drew Reade ... stunt double: Damien Lewis / stunt driving double (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Chris Cenatiempo ... stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Anthony Mecca ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rob Stats ... Stunt Double: Paul Giamatti / stunt double: David Cromer (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Manny Siverio ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Blaise Corrigan ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Mark Fichera ... stunt double: Damian Lewis (2 episodes, 2016)
Dejay Roestenberg ... stunt double: Malin Akerman (2 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Rogers ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2017)
Andre Da Silva ... stunt driver: Policeman / stunt driver: stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Gene Harrison ... stunt player (1 episode, 2016)
Robert Lee Harvey ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2016)
Natalia Kiriya ... stunt double: Malin Akerman (1 episode, 2016)
Josh Lakatos ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Jason Northgard ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Christopher Place ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Thomas Place ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Devin Sanchez ... stunt double: Dean Axelrod (1 episode, 2016)
Stephen Sapienza ... stunt double: Toby Leonard Moore (1 episode, 2016)
Jénel Stevens ... stunt double: Condola Rashad (1 episode, 2016)
Peter Wallack ... stunt double: Nathan Darrow (1 episode, 2016)
Frank Alfano ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Roy T. Anderson ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2017)
Erin E. Clyne ... stunt double: Tammy Blanchard (1 episode, 2017)
Jen Egan ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Stefanie Flores ... stunt double: Erinn Ruth (1 episode, 2017)
Alesha Forche ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Michelle Herzl ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Drew Leary ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Mitchell L. Mack ... stunt double: Camrus Johnson (1 episode, 2017)
David Paterson ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Triplett ... stunt double: Paul Giamatti (1 episode, 2017)
Anthony Vincent ... covering stunt coordinator (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Giuseppe Ardizzone ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Burik ... covering stunt coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Nico Coucke ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Edward Gabree ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jimmy Hays ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Luke Lesko ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Andrew Mihalko ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Panama Redd ... stunt driver double: Ruben Santiago-Hudson (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Bob Roseman ... stunt driving double: Kelly AuCoin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Jeff Neumann ... still photographer (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Leonardo Gomez II ... second assistant camera (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
George Patsos ... key grip (34 episodes, 2016-2018)
Billy Lynch Jr. ... electrician / dimmer board operator / lighting board technician (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Vincent Camuto Jr. ... video playback operator / key video playback operator (28 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jay Fortune ... gaffer (27 episodes, 2016-2018)
Justin Charles Foster ... additional camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / B camera operator / camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera (27 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alex Califano ... best boy grip (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Aiken Weiss ... a camera operator / steadicam operator / A-camera/steadicam Operator / A-camera/steadicam operator (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Radium Cheung ... b camera operator / B camera operator (22 episodes, 2016-2018)
Edwin Effrein ... a camera first assistant (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Drew Verderame ... grip (21 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mark Kahn ... company electrician (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Cal Blomquist ... electrician (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marque DeWinter ... assistant camera (12 episodes, 2016)
Brian Heller ... aerial cinematographer (12 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Letizia ... rigging grip (12 episodes, 2016)
Doug Meils ... 24 frame playback (12 episodes, 2017)
Erik Galuppo ... video/computer playback supervisor (11 episodes, 2016)
Jeffrey Hinnes ... best boy electric (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brian McClean ... best boy electric (11 episodes, 2017)
Mark Schafer ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2016-2018)
David Knox ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Carlos Barbot ... loader (10 episodes, 2016)
Keith McNicholas ... electrician (10 episodes, 2016)
Ted Goodwin ... electrician (9 episodes, 2016)
Jeremy Knaster ... electrician (9 episodes, 2016)
Billy Patsos ... key rigging grip (9 episodes, 2016)
Gus Limberis ... 1st assistant "b" camera / first assistant camera (9 episodes, 2017)
Francis Spieldenner ... A camera operator/Steadicam (9 episodes, 2018)
Jim Galvin ... lighting programmer (8 episodes, 2016)
Glen L. Chin ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (7 episodes, 2017)
Robbie Frank ... camera loader / assistant camera (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jay Feather ... director of photography: second unit / director of photography: tandem unit: tandem unit (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nathan Lynch ... loader: additional (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bill O'Leary ... gaffer (5 episodes, 2016)
Peter Staubs ... additional loader (5 episodes, 2016)
Nicholas Koda ... second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2017)
Sung Rae Cho ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mat Irby ... additional grip (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Blake Steigerwald ... additional first assistant camera / first assistant camera "b" camera (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jonathon Henry ... second assistant "b" camera (3 episodes, 2016)
David Kimelman ... steadicam operator (3 episodes, 2016)
Chad Lear Plunkett ... grip (3 episodes, 2016)
Michael Carbone ... electrician (3 episodes, 2017)
Jac Cheairs ... camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera/steadicam (3 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Semanoff ... "a" camera operator / steadicam operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Eric Boncher ... best boy grip (2 episodes, 2016)
Sean Folkl ... libra head technician (2 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Karpinski ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2016)
Michael J. Maurer ... best boy electric (2 episodes, 2016)
Paul Sarkis ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2016)
Paul Bode ... a cam first ac (1 episode, 2016)
Jeffrey Steven Brink ... aerial drone cinematographer (1 episode, 2016)
Kevin Burns ... video playback (1 episode, 2016)
Jimmy DiGiandomenico ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2016)
Jess Dunn ... second assistant camera: swing (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Craig Ferguson ... aerial drone pilot (1 episode, 2016)
Maxime Gagnon ... first camera assistant: Quebec City (1 episode, 2016)
Étienne Geoffrion ... key grip (1 episode, 2016)
Leland Gorlin ... electrician: additional (1 episode, 2016)
John Guillen ... lamp operator (1 episode, 2016)
Emily Millay Haddad ... 24-frame video playback supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Kate Kennedy ... addl loader (1 episode, 2016)
Derek Mindler ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Billy Moore ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Nelson ... ultimate arm operator (1 episode, 2016)
Kelly Pun ... camera steadicam operator tandem unit (1 episode, 2016)
Joseph Albino ... electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Todd Armitage ... b camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Aaron Fine ... electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Christopher T. Saunders ... still photographer (1 episode, 2017)
Vinnie Laraway ... libra head technician (1 episode, 2018)
Randy Lin ... additional rigging electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Timothy Healy ... electrician (unknown episodes)
James Mah ... best boy electric (unknown episodes)
Michael Mastroserio ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Ben Ng ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Jori Stigers ... genny operator (unknown episodes)
Stephen Consentino ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Mark Cyr ... video/computer playback engineer (unknown episodes)
Doug Foote ... b camera first assistant (unknown episodes)
Ashton Green ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Frank La Frazia ... lighting technician (unknown episodes)
Richard MacDonald ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Megan L.C. McNally ... camera pa (unknown episodes)
Matthew Selkirk ... digital imaging technician (unknown episodes)
M. Parker Shippey ... rigging electrician (unknown episodes)
Glenn Davis ... light board operator (uncredited) / dimmer board operator (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Matt Degreff ... second assistant camera - "c" camera: dayplayer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
James Gucciardo ... b cam operator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Josh Kraszewski ... camera operator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Frank Rinato ... camera operator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Malcolm A. Purnell ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Dubois ... 'c' camera 2nd ac (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Omkar Gauchan ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Joe 'Primo' Heise ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Dave Romero ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Amy McIntyre Britt ... executive in charge of casting (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Avy Kaufman ... original casting / original casting by (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Satchel Buck Jones ... casting assistant (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dann Fink ... adr voice casting (18 episodes, 2016-2018)
Bruce Winant ... adr voice casting (12 episodes, 2016)
Todd Feldman ... extras casting (12 episodes, 2017)
Rebecca Gushin ... casting associate (12 episodes, 2017)
Nikita Dolese ... background casting associate (12 episodes, 2018)
Jenn Gaw ... casting associate (12 episodes, 2018)
Katherine Hurt ... extras casting assistant (12 episodes, 2018)
Ro Dempsey ... extras casting director / extras casting (11 episodes, 2016)
Nick Mann ... extras casting assistant (11 episodes, 2016)
Roman Candle ... extras casting (11 episodes, 2017)
Melissa Moss ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2016)
Lucy Pho ... extras casting director / extras casting (10 episodes, 2016)
Scott Salter ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2018)
Kristian Sorge ... extras casting (3 episodes, 2017)
Jon Goracy ... casting associate (1 episode, 2016)
Leeba Zakharov ... casting associate (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Madeline Gunter ... costume coordinator / co-assistant costume designer / costume shopper (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
Foster Bell ... assistant costume designer (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Erica Suzanne Scott ... costumer / additional costumer / set costumer (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Laura Wehrman ... wardrobe supervisor (18 episodes, 2016-2017)
Allegra Starobin ... additional costumer (12 episodes, 2018)
Natalie Torres ... set costumer (12 episodes, 2018)
Tatyanna Lovett ... costume production assistant (11 episodes, 2016)
Brittany Griffin ... shopper / assistant costume designer (8 episodes, 2016)
Jennifer O'Brien ... costume coordinator (7 episodes, 2017)
Brett Springirth ... costumer (6 episodes, 2018)
Alyssa Bracken ... costume pa (5 episodes, 2016)
Jee Ok ... costumer / costume supervisor (5 episodes, 2016)
Emily Chalmers ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2016)
Kristin Lindbeck ... costumer: additional (2 episodes, 2016)
Erin Chiet ... wardrobe supervisor (2 episodes, 2017)
Anna Tringali ... costume production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Cindy Bagby ... set costumer (1 episode, 2016)
Lawrence Bell ... tailor (1 episode, 2016)
Randi Featherstone ... costume production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Paul Haynes ... costumer (1 episode, 2016)
Eldar Iskandarov ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Minji Kim ... costumer (1 episode, 2016)
Mitchell Travers ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2016)
Courtney D'Alesio ... set costumer (unknown episodes)
Kayti Haugh ... costume shopper (unknown episodes)
Valerie Klarich ... costume shopper (unknown episodes)
Lolly Holloway ... additional costumer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)

Series Editorial Department 

Matt Caruso ... digital intermediate producer / senior digital intermediate producer (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Matthew Hawkins ... dailies producer (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Joe Gawler ... supervising digital colorist / supervising colorist (26 episodes, 2016-2018)
Dylan Ball ... conform artist / on-line editor (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Cara Manise ... editorial operations (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Victoria DeMartin ... post-production assistant (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alec Perez ... conform artist / dailies operator (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Blake Gingerich ... assistant editor / additional editor (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ciaran Birks ... dailies producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Molle DeBartolo ... senior digital intermediate producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Christian G. Farfan ... on-line editor (12 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Minogue ... dailies operator / dailies supervisor (12 episodes, 2016)
Jamie Payne ... digital lab technician (12 episodes, 2016)
Frederick Agyemang ... digital intermediate assist (12 episodes, 2017)
Erik Choquette ... dailies technician / color assist (9 episodes, 2017)
Allison Freed ... post-production coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Hilary Molloy Tholen ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Sam Franco ... dailies processing (8 episodes, 2018)
Joe Dinnen ... post-production coordinator (7 episodes, 2016)
Robert Boscacci ... colorist: dailies (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ryan Allen ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2016)
Samuel Rosenberg ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2016)
Martina Nilgitsalanont ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Abby Buchmeyer ... post-production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Sam Fischer ... dailies technician (5 episodes, 2018)
David O. Rogers ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ivonne Loyola ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2017)
Roman Hankewycz ... colorist (2 episodes, 2018)
Gordon Holmes ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Marnee Meyer ... additional editor (1 episode, 2016)
Jessica Stanchak ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Aaron Kuhn ... additional editor (1 episode, 2018)
Vincent F. Welch ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Robert Grigsby Wilson ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Rebekah Hernandez ... post-production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Adam Moore ... dailies: colorist (unknown episodes)
Timothy McGonagle ... promo editor (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2016)

Series Location Management 

R. Richard Hobbs ... location scout (25 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jeff Shih ... location coordinator (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mimi Turner ... location scout (23 episodes, 2016-2018)
Andrew R. Smith ... location assistant (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Aidan Sleeper ... location scout / location manager (16 episodes, 2016-2018)
Joe Barton ... location scout (14 episodes, 2016-2018)
Lisa Cossrow ... assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sean W. Matthews ... location assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Peter J. Regan ... location scout (12 episodes, 2016)
Stephen Donovan ... location assistant (12 episodes, 2017)
Gayle Vangrofsky ... location manager (12 episodes, 2017)
Johnny Schifano ... location assistant (12 episodes, 2018)
Henry Giraldo ... location assistant (11 episodes, 2016)
Brian C. Morgan ... location assistant (11 episodes, 2016)
Stuart Nicolai ... location manager (11 episodes, 2016)
Victoria Swanson ... location coordinator (11 episodes, 2016)
Katherine Delaney ... assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Caleb J. Smith ... location production assistant / location assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Wellington Lee ... location scout (8 episodes, 2018)
Mara Alcaly ... location manager (7 episodes, 2017)
Josh Samataro ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2016)
Megan Foerster ... location scout / location manager: wtc (6 episodes, 2017)
Julie Sage ... location manager (4 episodes, 2018)
Alex O'Neill ... location assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Amanda Foley ... location manager (3 episodes, 2017)
Grace Doherty ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2018)
Louis Zuppardi ... location scout (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mike Grosky ... location manager (2 episodes, 2016)
Alyssa Alimaras ... location assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Kacey Chapin ... location scout (1 episode, 2016)
Audra Gorman ... location manager (1 episode, 2016)
Gine Lui ... location scout (1 episode, 2016)
Elizabeth Moy ... location assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Eric Papa ... location scout (1 episode, 2016)
Jennifer Quesenbery ... location scout (1 episode, 2016)
Travis Scott ... location assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Rachel Trombetta ... location coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Jeff Vari ... location scout (1 episode, 2018)
Augustus David ... location assistant (unknown episodes)
Alexander Martin ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Royal Yates ... location scout (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Jim Black ... music supervisor (32 episodes, 2016-2018)
Nancy Allen ... music editor (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sylvain Kauffman ... assistant to composer (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeanne Fay ... music licensing (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Katherine Gordon Miller ... music editor (12 episodes, 2017)
Robert Reale ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2016)
Dave Golden ... music consultant (unknown episodes)

Series Transportation Department 

Jude Donnelly ... transportation co-captain (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kevin Harrigan ... transportation captain (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lawrence Frasca ... driver (12 episodes, 2017)
Michael A. Capotosto ... driver: cast transport facilities (2 episodes, 2018)
Bernard Guay ... specialized driver (1 episode, 2016)
Frank Lomuto ... driver (1 episode, 2016)
Gabe Turiello ... driver: cast (1 episode, 2016)
James Patrick Whalen Jr. ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2018)
Jennifer Lyne ... transportation (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Other crew 

Amy Israel ... Network Executive / network executive: development (38 episodes, 2016-2019)
Mary R. Rizzo ... production secretary / assistant production coordinator (35 episodes, 2016-2018)
Matthew Ross Fennell ... writers assistant / writers' assistant / writers production assistant (34 episodes, 2016-2018)
Andrea Ulrich ... script supervisor (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Bettina Avila ... eco intern (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Turney Duff ... technical adviser: Wall Street (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lesley Hollingsworth ... assistant: Brian Koppelman & David Levien / script coordinator (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ian Buckwalter ... payroll accountant (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Ian Miller ... technical advisor: legal/prosecution (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nick Jaco Collins ... production assistant (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Emellie O'Brien ... eco supervisor (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Abbie Johnson ... first assistant accountant (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kyle Ginzburg ... production assistant / additional production assistant (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Joe Dinnen ... post coordinator (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jennifer Hallmark ... financial controller (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
James Bodnar ... law enforcement technical advisor / police technical advisor (14 episodes, 2016-2018)
Gerik Gooch ... set production assistant (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Leroy Rivera ... production assistant (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Theresa Brown ... set medic (13 episodes, 2016-2018)
Will O'Donnell ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ari Nagar ... unit production assistant (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adam Nichols Russell ... production office assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Erica Rose ... assistant: Amy Kaufman / assistant to executive producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Cat H. Bradley ... assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2017)
Jamie Buckner ... production coordinator (12 episodes, 2017)
Kyle Casper ... background production assistant (12 episodes, 2017)
Olivia Grabar Sage ... office production assistant (12 episodes, 2017)
Sonam Gurung ... accounting and payroll clerk (12 episodes, 2017)
Sean M. Love ... assistant production coordinator (12 episodes, 2017)
Johnny Schifano ... unit production assistant (12 episodes, 2017)
James Altucher ... technical advisor (12 episodes, 2018)
Abby Buchmeyer ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2018)
Tom Colarusso ... production accountant (12 episodes, 2018)
Todd Judson ... production coordinator (12 episodes, 2018)
Elektra Oates ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2018)
Tamsin Anstey ... controller (11 episodes, 2016)
Eran Carmelli ... key second accountant (11 episodes, 2016)
Kerin Ferallo ... production coordinator (11 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Edward Mazzei ... assistant production coordinator (11 episodes, 2016)
Mike Neal ... production accountant (11 episodes, 2016)
Robert Spence ... first assistant accountant (11 episodes, 2016)
Joe Saulino ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kimberly DiPersia ... office production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Elizabeth Hanley ... assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2017)
Olivia Reed ... production secretary (10 episodes, 2018)
Jessica Caldwell ... assistant: Brian Koppelman (9 episodes, 2016)
Aaron Fine ... set production assistant (8 episodes, 2016)
Taylor McNulty ... assistant: Amy Kaufman (8 episodes, 2017)
Randy Troy ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Ariel Watson ... additional production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Lidia Sek ... production assistant / translator & consultant (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Matias Shimada ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2016)
Sam Barnett ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
Kristen Batko ... script coordinator (7 episodes, 2017)
Kirby Sybert ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
Katie McClellan ... adr voice actor / ADR voice actor (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Minka Bleakley ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Sean Rappleyea ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Dann Fink ... loop group coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Bruce Winant ... loop group coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Elizabeth Stern ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2018)
Andre Azevedo ... video/computer playback operator (5 episodes, 2016)
Wendy Cohen ... production resources: pilot epsiode (5 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Lakestream ... office production assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
Kelly Lawrence ... first assistant accountant (5 episodes, 2017)
Olivia Troy ... BDSM consultant / technical advisor (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kohli Calhoun ... dialect coach: Damian Lewis (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jay Ferraro ... stand in: Paul Giamatti (4 episodes, 2016)
Jennifer Abramson ... assistant: Amy Kaufman / assistant to co-executive producer / assistant to executive producer (4 episodes, 2017)
James Dean Drummond ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Shannon Gilroy ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Sean Pollock ... script supervisor: additional / additional script supervisor (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Julian Wheeler ... helicopter pilot (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sean Oliver ... adr loop group (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Liza Lasser ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Ben Coulanges ... additional production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Caleb J. Smith ... office production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Lashawn Garnes ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
William May ... second assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2016)
Sam Tankard ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Adam Levy ... medic (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matthew Yturralde ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Michael Toledo ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Cameron Amstater ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
William Berloni ... head animal trainer (1 episode, 2016)
Sean Bredbenner ... Set Production Assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Theresa A. Carroll ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2016)
Cameron Combe ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Olivia Del Campo ... production secretary (1 episode, 2016)
David G. Gallagher ... assistant to neil burger (1 episode, 2016)
Maggie Hammerle ... payroll accountant (1 episode, 2016)
Megan Jahoda ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Nina Lauren ... stand-in: Kerry Bishé (1 episode, 2016)
Jonathan Lecot ... back-up set production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Dianne Mapp-Cheek ... controller (1 episode, 2016)
Megan L.C. McNally ... assistant to director (1 episode, 2016)
Joe Power ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Leah Reingewirtz ... scout (1 episode, 2016)
Rebecca Soler ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2016)
Melissa Yap-Stewart ... additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Brenda Yoo ... production accountant (1 episode, 2016)
Suman Allakki ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jeffrey Gee Chin ... assistant: John Singleton (1 episode, 2017)
Victoria Diana ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Vincent Paternoster ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Ray Persaud ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Kim Rideout ... additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Alex R. Wagner ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Sally Winters ... ADR Voice Actor (1 episode, 2017)
Mary Boyle ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Connor Breen ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Kelsey Comeau ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Liz Eney ... production secretary (1 episode, 2018)
Waléra Kanischtscheff ... voice actor (1 episode, 2018)
Ryan Peterson ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2018)
Christine Pitcairn ... head animal trainer (1 episode, 2018)
Anna Robertson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Adam Teper ... stand-in: Will Roland (1 episode, 2018)
Maxwell Velazquez ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Adrian Morales ... first assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Jessica Norris ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Anna Swando ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Brittany O. Peterson ... production assistant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2016)
Jordan Theodore ... production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Anthony Keating ... paperwork production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed