Edit
Mr. Robot (TV Series 2015–2019) Poster

(2015–2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Sam Esmail ... (39 episodes, 2015-2019)
Jim McKay ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Tricia Brock ... (1 episode, 2015)
Deborah Chow ... (1 episode, 2015)
Nisha Ganatra ... (1 episode, 2015)
Niels Arden Oplev ... (1 episode, 2015)
Christoph Schrewe ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Writing Credits  

Sam Esmail ... (created by) (46 episodes, 2015-2019)
Randolph Leon ... (23 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jeff McKibben ... (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Adam Penn ... (22 episodes, 2015-2017)
Amelia Gray ... (13 episodes, 2019)
Ted Kupper ... (13 episodes, 2019)
Robbie Pickering ... (13 episodes, 2019)
Courtney Looney ... (11 episodes, 2016-2019)
Kyle Bradstreet ... (9 episodes, 2015-2019)
Kor Adana ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kate Erickson ... (1 episode, 2015)
David Iserson ... (1 episode, 2015)
Lucy Teitler ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Cast  

Rami Malek ...  Elliot Alderson 46 episodes, 2015-2019
Christian Slater ...  Mr. Robot 45 episodes, 2015-2019
Carly Chaikin ...  Darlene 43 episodes, 2015-2019
Martin Wallström ...  Tyrell Wellick 38 episodes, 2015-2019
Portia Doubleday ...  Angela Moss 36 episodes, 2015-2019
Michael Cristofer ...  Phillip Price 32 episodes, 2015-2019
Grace Gummer ...  Dominique DiPierro 31 episodes, 2016-2019
BD Wong ...  Whiterose 23 episodes, 2015-2019
Stephanie Corneliussen ...  Joanna Wellick 21 episodes, 2015-2017
Vaishnavi Sharma ...  Elliot's Mother 17 episodes, 2015-2019
Gloria Reuben ...  Krista Gordon 17 episodes, 2015-2019
Sunita Mani ...  Trenton 18 episodes, 2015-2019
Azhar Khan ...  Mobley 17 episodes, 2015-2019
Joey Bada$$ ...  Leon 13 episodes, 2016-2019
Omar Metwally ...  Agent Santiago 13 episodes, 2016-2017
Michael Drayer ...  Cisco 12 episodes, 2015-2017
Michel Gill ...  Gideon Goddard 11 episodes, 2015-2017
Jeremy Holm ...  Mr. Sutherland / ... 11 episodes, 2015-2017
Annika Pergament ...  Annika Pergament / ... 11 episodes, 2015-2019
Bobby Cannavale ...  Irving 9 episodes, 2017-2019
Ben Rappaport ...  Ollie Parker 9 episodes, 2015-2019
Grant Chang ...  Grant / ... 9 episodes, 2016-2017
Elliot Villar ...  Fernando Vera 10 episodes, 2015-2019
Ron Cephas Jones ...  Romero 11 episodes, 2015-2019
Frankie Shaw ...  Shayla Nico 9 episodes, 2015-2019
Brian Stokes Mitchell ...  Scott Knowles 8 episodes, 2015-2016
Erik Jensen ...  Frank Cody 8 episodes, 2016-2017
Sakina Jaffrey ...  Antara Nayar 7 episodes, 2015-2017
Aaron Takahashi ...  Lloyd Chung 7 episodes, 2015-2019
Craig Robinson ...  Ray 8 episodes, 2016-2019
Aidan Liebman Aidan Liebman ...  Young Elliot 9 episodes, 2015-2019
Evan Whitten ...  Young Elliot 6 episodes, 2019
Bruce Altman ...  Terry Colby 6 episodes, 2015-2017
Michael Maize ...  Lone Star 7 episodes, 2016-2019
Stephen Lin ...  Hamburger Man / ... 6 episodes, 2015-2019
Deshane Granger ...  Inconspicuous Man 6 episodes, 2016
Anne Tolpegin ...  Inconspicuous Woman 6 episodes, 2016
Ashlie Atkinson ...  Janice 5 episodes, 2019
Michele Hicks ...  Sharon Knowles 5 episodes, 2015-2016
Jing Xu ...  Wang Shu 5 episodes, 2019
Chris Conroy ...  Derek 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Laurie Segall Laurie Segall ...  Laurie Segall / ... 5 episodes, 2016-2019
Young M.A ...  Peanuts 4 episodes, 2019
Armand Schultz ...  Michael Hansen 5 episodes, 2015-2019
Jahneer E. Williams ...  Javi 4 episodes, 2019
Rizwan Manji ...  Norm 4 episodes, 2017
Nadia Gan ...  Elizabeth 4 episodes, 2015-2019
Bernadette Quigley ...  Chaplain 4 episodes, 2016
Sean Allan Krill ...  Kevin 4 episodes, 2016
Eve Lindley ...  Hot Carla 4 episodes, 2016
Ramy Youssef ...  Samar Swailem 3 episodes, 2017
Liz Larsen ...  Trudy 3 episodes, 2019
Gretchen Carlson ...  News Anchor / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2019
Don Sparks ...  Don Moss 3 episodes, 2015-2016
Rasik Ohal Rasik Ohal ...  Ahmed 3 episodes, 2016
Olivia Washington ...  FBI Agent 3 episodes, 2016
Anthony Jennings ...  Vincent 3 episodes, 2016
Tony Cheng ...  Dark Army Operative / ... 3 episodes, 2017
Lyman Chen ...  Xun 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Nuah Ozryel ...  Sasan Nouri / ... 3 episodes, 2017
Sahar Bibiyan ...  Trenton's Mom 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Kareem Savinon ...  Kareem 3 episodes, 2015-2016
Budd Mishkin Budd Mishkin ...  Budd Mishkin 3 episodes, 2016
Rick Gonzalez ...  Isaac Vera 2 episodes, 2015
Dominik Garcia ...  Olivia Cortez 2 episodes, 2019
Randy Harrison ...  Harry 2 episodes, 2015
Julia Crockett ...  Emily Moss 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Alex Morf ...  Deegan McGuire 2 episodes, 2019
Josh Mostel ...  Bo 2 episodes, 2017
Jas Anderson Jas Anderson ...  DJ 2 episodes, 2015-2019
Mabel Tyler ...  Girl / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Jordan Gelber ...  FBI Agent 2 episodes, 2016
Sandrine Holt ...  Susan Jacobs 2 episodes, 2016
Preston Edwards ...  Jamie 2 episodes, 2019
Daniel Morgan Shelley ...  Special Agent Kaz 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Joseph McKenna Joseph McKenna ...  Doomsayer 2 episodes, 2017
James DeFilippi ...  Tommy 2 episodes, 2019
J. Alphonse Nicholson ...  Andre 2 episodes, 2016
Luke Robertson ...  RT 2 episodes, 2016
Jordan Coates ...  Kyle 2 episodes, 2019
Kenneth Lee ...  Asian Man #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2015
Jim Stanek Jim Stanek ...  Jason 3 episodes, 2019
Kathryn Danielle ...  Bobbi 2 episodes, 2017
Tom Riis Farrell ...  Bill Harper 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Nick Mills ...  Xander Jones 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Tom Knutson Tom Knutson ...  Creepy Man 2 episodes, 2016
Christine M. Campbell ...  Janet 2 episodes, 2017
Edward James Hyland ...  Det. Quattlander 2 episodes, 2015
Hailie Sahar ...  Lady of the Night 2 episodes, 2017
Kaitlin Large Kaitlin Large ...  Coworker / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Mark Lotito ...  Det. Jones 2 episodes, 2015
Mihran Slougian ...  Arash / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Olli Haaskivi ...  Shelter Tech 2 episodes, 2015-2016
James Lloyd Reynolds ...  Jack Lew 2 episodes, 2016
Jerry D. O'Donnell ...  Detective #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Nancy Grace ...  Nancy Grace 2 episodes, 2016
Abeer Khan Abeer Khan ...  Mohammed 2 episodes, 2016
Lorin Partalis ...  Monica 2 episodes, 2016
Soledad O'Brien ...  New Anchor / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Sean Patrick Folster ...  Hammerhead 2 episodes, 2016
Danielle Nicolette Najarian ...  Prison Guard 2 episodes, 2016
Kevin Hogan ...  Jim 2 episodes, 2016
Craig Wroe ...  Saul 2 episodes, 2016
Scott Burik ...  Driver 2 episodes, 2017
Arielle Hoffman Arielle Hoffman ...  Checkout Girl 2 episodes, 2017
Sharla McBride Sharla McBride ...  News Reporter 2 episodes, 2017
Amy Tribbey ...  Aunt Sheila 2 episodes, 2019
Olivia Khoshatefeh ...  Young Woman #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Jon Glaser ...  Tobias 1 episode, 2019
Don Guillory ...  FBI Agent 1 episode, 2019
Roberta Colindrez ...  Happyhardonhenry806 1 episode, 2019
Aimee Laurence ...  Little Girl 1 episode, 2019
James Andrew O'Connor ...  Travis Rehwaldt 1 episode, 2019
Susan Barnes Walker Susan Barnes Walker ...  Cashier 1 episode, 2019
Dileep Rao ...  Sandesh Markesh 1 episode, 2017
Paul Douglas Anderson ...  Deus Group Guard 1 episode, 2019
Dominic Colón ...  Virtual Realty Employee 1 episode, 2019
Mary Crosbie ...  Nurse Sharon Watt 1 episode, 2019
Eugene Shaw ...  Chen 1 episode, 2019
Samrat Chakrabarti ...  Ron 2 episodes, 2015-2019
Susan Pourfar ...  Penelope 1 episode, 2015
Richard Masur ...  Ice Cream Man 1 episode, 2017
Jake Busey ...  Freddy Lomax 1 episode, 2019
Calvin Dutton ...  Dolph Lawler 1 episode, 2019
Ashley Skye Hutchinson Ashley Skye Hutchinson ...  Deus Server 1 episode, 2019
Ross Kurt Le ...  Zhi Zhang 1 episode, 2019
Lizzy Plimpton ...  Mom on Swing 1 episode, 2019
Elisha Henig ...  Mohammed 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Abdul L. Howard Abdul L. Howard ...  Male Dog Walker 1 episode, 2019
Nikolai Tsankov ...  Russian Oligarch 1 episode, 2019
William Cote ...  Junkie #4 1 episode, 2015
Mark Moses ...  Older Man at Bar 1 episode, 2016
Chloë Levine ...  Erica 1 episode, 2017
Richard Lyntton ...  Business Man 1 episode, 2017
Garth Kravits ...  Agent Horton 1 episode, 2019
Bill Tatum Bill Tatum ...  Texas Oilman 1 episode, 2019
Kelsey Venter Kelsey Venter ...  Mom's Friend at Swingset 1 episode, 2019
Aimée Spring Fortier ...  Junkie #2 1 episode, 2015
Alex Bento Alex Bento ...  Young Elliot 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Gayatri Bahl ...  Female with Male Dog Walker 1 episode, 2019
Jeff Blumenkrantz ...  Bank Manager 1 episode, 2019
Gio Castellano ...  Parking Attendant 1 episode, 2019
Adam Garcia ...  Manny 1 episode, 2019
Gabriela Lopez Hernandez Gabriela Lopez Hernandez ...  Deakins 1 episode, 2019
Sridhar Maruvada ...  Taxi Driver 1 episode, 2019
Eva Jette Putrello ...  Young Angela 1 episode, 2019
Richard Bekins ...  James Plouffe 1 episode, 2015
Tyler Graham ...  Skinny Dude 1 episode, 2015
Adrienne Lovette ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2015
Christine Toy Johnson ...  Agent Yang 1 episode, 2016
Christopher Halladay ...  Hard Andy 1 episode, 2017
Ajay J. Perez ...  Isaac 1 episode, 2019
Bobby Roman Bobby Roman ...  Flight Attendant 1 episode, 2019
Graham Wolfe ...  FBI Agent Dying 1 episode, 2019
Michael Buscemi ...  Romero 1 episode, 2015
Emma Gordon Emma Gordon ...  Allsafe Employee 1 episode, 2015
Gabriel Hansen ...  Junkie #3 1 episode, 2015
James P. Rees ...  Mobley 1 episode, 2015
Dorothi Fox Dorothi Fox ...  Nell Romero 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Olson ...  FBI Agent #1 1 episode, 2017
Wallace Shawn ...  Mr. Williams 1 episode, 2017
Catrina Ganey ...  Woman in Airport Bathroom 1 episode, 2019
Stacey Raymond ...  FBI Agent Hartman 1 episode, 2019
Alexander Saliba ...  Driver #1 1 episode, 2019
Dean Scott Vazquez ...  Miguel 1 episode, 2019
James Brown III ...  Dance Instructor 1 episode, 2015
Chester Jones III ...  Bradford 1 episode, 2015
Jeremy Bobb ...  Joseph Green 1 episode, 2016
Kiirstin Marilyn ...  Bar Patron 1 episode, 2016
Caroline Strong ...  Deputy Director Phelps 1 episode, 2016
John Wojda John Wojda ...  Steve 1 episode, 2016
Nora Hummel Nora Hummel ...  W.W. Ticket Taker 1 episode, 2017
Andy Kelso ...  Stairwell Man 1 episode, 2017
Karl Kenzler 1 episode, 2017
Aaron Marcus ...  Lecturer 1 episode, 2017
Aaron Ramey ...  Young Don Moss 1 episode, 2017
Ed Squires Ed Squires ...  CD Hawker 1 episode, 2017
Jayden Martinez Jayden Martinez ...  Juanito 1 episode, 2019
Ben Odom Ben Odom ...  Snowman 1 episode, 2019
Pavel Shatu ...  Driver #2 1 episode, 2019
John Weigand ...  Doorman 1 episode, 2019
Teodorina Bello Teodorina Bello ...  Adalina 1 episode, 2015
Eric Martin Brown ...  Salesman 1 episode, 2015
Jack Corbin ...  Young Elliot 2 episodes, 2015-2019
Fang Du ...  Asian Man #1 1 episode, 2015
Alvin Keith ...  Lawyer #1 1 episode, 2015
Allyson Kaye Daniel ...  Karaoke Woman 1 episode, 2016
Tom Degnan ...  Ross Thomas 1 episode, 2016
Kerry Flanagan ...  Nurse #1 1 episode, 2016
Derek Cox-Berg ...  Terrified E-Corp Employee 1 episode, 2017
Allen Enlow ...  Doc Cosplayer 1 episode, 2017
Andrew Hsu ...  Dark Army Operative #2 1 episode, 2017
Ben Livingston ...  Chad Davidovitz 1 episode, 2017
Dave Morrissey Jr. ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2017
James Wilcox ...  Man in Black 1 episode, 2017
Yoshi Amao ...  Driver #3 1 episode, 2019
Kelemete Misipeka ...  Man on Phone 1 episode, 2019
Bonnie Rose ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2019
Allison Winn ...  Nativity Mary 1 episode, 2019
Brian Edwards ...  Patrolman 1 episode, 2015
Mark McGann Mark McGann ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2015
Paul Fusco ...  ALF 1 episode, 2016
Efraiem Hanna ...  Cab Driver 1 episode, 2016
David Carl ...  Hacker 1 1 episode, 2017
Patricia Hodges ...  Edie Hughes 1 episode, 2017
Darren Lipari ...  Houston 1 episode, 2017
Grant MacDermott ...  Matt 1 episode, 2017
Rafael Poueriet ...  Fireman 1 episode, 2017
Ben Rauch ...  Marty Cosplayer 1 episode, 2017
Carolina Ravassa ...  Woman 1 episode, 2017
Allen Jared ...  Deus Member #1 1 episode, 2019
Jessica Mosher ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2019
Angela Pietropinto ...  Customer 1 episode, 2019
Alexandra Rooney ...  Restaurant Daughter 1 episode, 2019
Joseph Tudisco ...  Handyman 1 episode, 2019
Hannah Cabell ...  Carol 1 episode, 2015
Amr El-Bayoumi ...  Freddie 1 episode, 2015
Stephen Friedrich ...  Randy Colby 1 episode, 2015
Sara King Sara King ...  Assistant #1 1 episode, 2015
Justin Morck ...  Dealer 1 episode, 2015
Sue-Anne Morrow ...  Doctor Rodensky 1 episode, 2015
Gigi Stone ...  CNBC News Reporter 1 episode, 2015
Colin Buckingham ...  Hacker 2 1 episode, 2017
Clem Cheung ...  Dr. Wang 1 episode, 2017
Becky Chicoine ...  Lorraine Cosplayer #1 1 episode, 2017
Julian Gavilanes ...  Fred 1 episode, 2017
Cadden Jones ...  HR Representative 1 episode, 2017
Damacio Page Damacio Page ...  Anand 1 episode, 2017
JP Sarro ...  Salesman 1 episode, 2017
Adam Shippey ...  National Guardsman 1 episode, 2017
Alexander Blaise ...  Restaurant Father 1 episode, 2019
Christian DeMarais ...  Evan Floyd 1 episode, 2019
Randall Holden Randall Holden ...  Deus Member #2 1 episode, 2019
Jackson Loo Jackson Loo ...  Dark Army Op 1 episode, 2019
Dasha Nekrasova ...  Celeste 1 episode, 2019
Eric Bryant Eric Bryant ...  Dwight 1 episode, 2015
Megan Channell ...  Jessica 1 episode, 2015
Qurrat Ann Kadwani ...  Interviewer 1 episode, 2015
Robert Keiley ...  Fire Marshal #1 1 episode, 2015
Elijah Richardson ...  Sammy 1 episode, 2015
Justin Sargent ...  Nervous Tech 1 episode, 2015
Brian Sills ...  Blake 1 episode, 2015
Mitchell Winter ...  Anwar Raziz 1 episode, 2015
Adam Griffin ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2016
Emily Behny ...  Lorraine Cosplayer #2 1 episode, 2017
Adam G. Brooks ...  Hacker Nerd Screaming 1 episode, 2017
David Neal Levin ...  William 1 episode, 2017
Matt Mercurio ...  National Guardsman #2 1 episode, 2017
Doug Trapp ...  Executive 1 episode, 2017
Katie Willmorth ...  Androgynous Waif 1 episode, 2017
Maggie Wood Maggie Wood ...  Young Woman 2 1 episode, 2017
Oriana Bustamante ...  Young Girl on TV 1 episode, 2019
Asa Somers ...  Jeremy 1 episode, 2015
Ed Trucco ...  Business Man #1 1 episode, 2015
John Adams ...  FBI Agent 1 episode, 2016
Julian Cihi ...  Marcel 1 episode, 2016
Nicholas Dullea Nicholas Dullea ...  Fleora Rep 1 episode, 2016
Brittany Lee McDonald ...  RT's Wife 1 episode, 2016
Suzan Perry ...  Mary Jo White 1 episode, 2016
Zack Abramowitz ...  E-Corp Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
Jason A. Coombs ...  Concession Stand Employee 1 episode, 2017
Ian Campbell Dunn ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
Jonas Cohen ...  Mr. Gray 1 episode, 2019
Adam Shiri ...  Cokehead 1 episode, 2019
Adémola Adémola ...  Abubakar 1 episode, 2015
Bridget Dolan ...  Business Woman 1 episode, 2015
Gregory Konow ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2015
Lorrie Odom ...  Trudy Davis 1 episode, 2015
Andrew Pang ...  Kingsley 1 episode, 2015
Ronan Babbitt ...  Surveillance Guy 1 episode, 2016
Ethan Halper Ethan Halper ...  RT's Kid 1 episode, 2016
Alice Schaerer Alice Schaerer ...  Janet Yellen 1 episode, 2016
Bill Timoney ...  Male Executive 1 episode, 2016
D'Lo ...  Cab Driver 1 episode, 2017
Julie Hanna Julie Hanna ...  Movie Goer 1 episode, 2017
Anthony Vaughn Merchant Anthony Vaughn Merchant ...  Protest Leader 1 episode, 2017
Tom White ...  Peter 1 episode, 2017
Thomas P. Williams Thomas P. Williams ...  News Anchor 1 episode, 2017
Max Lebow ...  Bart 1 episode, 2019
Carrie Vu ...  Chen's Bride 1 episode, 2019
John Hemphill ...  Business Man 1 episode, 2015
David Little David Little ...  Roy 1 episode, 2015
Adrian Matilla ...  Huge Guy 1 episode, 2015
Therese Plaehn ...  Karen 1 episode, 2015
Chris Kipiniak ...  Brock 1 episode, 2016
Katie Lamark Katie Lamark ...  Hostess 1 episode, 2016
Tim Miller ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2016
Matt Golden Matt Golden ...  Producer 1 episode, 2017
Pat Kiernan ...  Pat Kiernan 1 episode, 2017
Clare Latham ...  Linda 1 episode, 2019
Josh Banks ...  Stan 1 episode, 2015
Mick O'Rourke ...  Homeless Man 1 episode, 2015
Bonnie Black ...  Cheryl 1 episode, 2016
Danny Garcia ...  Homicide Detective 1 episode, 2016
Steven Hauck ...  Bryce 1 episode, 2016
Young Jeohn Young Jeohn ...  Liào 1 episode, 2016
Alex Estrada Alex Estrada ...  Computer Lab Employee 1 episode, 2017
Amber Nash ...  Spokesperson 1 episode, 2017
Luce Rains ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2017
Candice Myers ...  Cop #1 1 episode, 2019
Ebrahim Jaffer Ebrahim Jaffer ...  Sales Clerk 1 episode, 2015
Gregg Housh Gregg Housh ...  Customer #1 1 episode, 2016
Marisa Kennedy Marisa Kennedy ...  Lily 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Aguirre Daniel Aguirre ...  Telemundo Anchor 1 episode, 2017
Ralph Alderman Ralph Alderman ...  Earl 1 episode, 2017
Ben Horner ...  Special Agent Stancheck 1 episode, 2017
Junior Mendez Junior Mendez ...  Dishwasher 1 episode, 2017
David Shumbris ...  Cop 1 episode, 2017
Greg Brostrom Greg Brostrom ...  Cop #2 1 episode, 2019
David H. Holmes ...  Man 1 episode, 2015
Brett G. Smith ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2015
Rebecca Kling ...  Loan Officer 1 episode, 2016
David T. Zimmerman ...  Correction Officer #1 1 episode, 2016
Victor Paguia ...  Rioter 1 episode, 2017
Leslie Shenkel ...  Grandpa 1 episode, 2017
Ruthie Stephens ...  Rando #1 1 episode, 2019
Chantal Maurice ...  Angry Woman 1 episode, 2015
Sebastian Chacon ...  Tad 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Danielson ...  Correction Officer #2 1 episode, 2016
Peter Duncanson ...  Peter Spilkoman 1 episode, 2016
Alex Esola ...  Aaron 1 episode, 2016
Jason Flores ...  Pizza Delivery Guy 1 episode, 2016
Shayna Blass Shayna Blass ...  Lydia 1 episode, 2017
Joe Gioco Joe Gioco ...  Grandpa's Friend 1 episode, 2017
Jesse Ramirez Jesse Ramirez ...  Hector 1 episode, 2017
Akiyo Komatsu ...  Dark Army Operative #1 1 episode, 2019
Lee Edward Colston Lee Edward Colston ...  Correction Officer #3 1 episode, 2016
Katelyn Sarazen Katelyn Sarazen ...  Missy 1 episode, 2016
Robert Sella Robert Sella ...  Stuart 1 episode, 2016
Christopher Stadulis ...  Security Detail 1 episode, 2016
Alix Elias ...  Elderly Lady #1 1 episode, 2017
Eduardo Flores Eduardo Flores ...  Pedro 1 episode, 2017
Tom Place Tom Place ...  Rioter #2 1 episode, 2017
Jonathan Yi Jonathan Yi ...  Dark Army Operative #2 1 episode, 2019
Bradley W. Anderson Bradley W. Anderson ...  Confused Guy 1 episode, 2016
Barthelemy Atsin ...  Basketball Player #1 1 episode, 2016
Douglas Taurel ...  Detective #1 1 episode, 2016
Meredith Travers ...  Ashley 1 episode, 2016
Eileen Lacy ...  Elderly Lady #2 1 episode, 2017
Aleks Shaklin ...  Sergey Samedov 1 episode, 2017
Edward Gabree ...  Bike Messenger 1 episode, 2016
Anthony Laciura ...  Singing Homeless Man 1 episode, 2016
Catherine Christon Catherine Christon ...  Special Agent Jody Axenberg 1 episode, 2017
Omar Vigil Omar Vigil ...  Senior Swat Team Leader 1 episode, 2017
Shanga Parker ...  Jeff Gunther 1 episode, 2016
Zachery Byrd ...  Employee #2 1 episode, 2017
Curzon Dobell ...  Department Head #1 1 episode, 2016
Richard Flight Richard Flight ...  Judge 1 episode, 2016
Susannah Rogers ...  Department Head #2 1 episode, 2016
Christopher Gerson ...  Public Defender 1 episode, 2016
Keith Herron ...  Department Head #3 1 episode, 2016
Scott Mena ...  Hacker 1 episode, 2017
Eric Orman ...  Masked Man 1 episode, 2017
Sam Esmail ...  Man in Mirror / ... (uncredited) 7 episodes, 2015-2019
Ken Holmes ...  Holiday Commuter / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2019
Alex Zelenka Alex Zelenka ...  Protester (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2017
Marmee Regine Cosico Marmee Regine Cosico ...  Asian Vendor / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2015-2017
Faith Logan ...  Ella / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Leon Gonzalez ...  Protester (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017
Kyro Wavebourne Kyro Wavebourne ...  Dark Army Operative (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2019
Samantha Lee Johnson ...  Holiday Shopper / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015-2019
Brandy Gardener ...  Pedestrian / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Michelle Santiago Michelle Santiago ...  Shopper / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Lucy Teitler ...  Positive Affirmation Video Voice (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Michael Nagle ...  Gala Attendee (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Eric Rosenberg ...  Event Attendee / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Jarrod LaBine Jarrod LaBine ...  International Banker (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Nathalie Rock ...  Mar-a-Lago Waitress (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Justin Michael Woods ...  Sgt. Sullivan (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Austin Reed Alleman ...  Other Elliot (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Michael Iacono ...  Teen Friend (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Mark Lehneman ...  High End Hotel Guest / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Lauren Yaffe ...  Gruff Pedestrian (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Brett Berg ...  Man at Tattoo Shop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Adrian Black ...  Colby Aide (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Merritt Matthew Chase Merritt Matthew Chase ...  Train Commuter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Keith David ...  Qwerty (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Coy DeLuca ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Declan Dzurkoc ...  Baby (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Mark Richard Goldman ...  E Corporate Executive (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Marcos A. Gonzalez Marcos A. Gonzalez ...  Cop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Jack Hammel ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Jacqueline Honulik ...  Cocktail Waitress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Caliph Jones ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Margo Kazaryan ...  Protester (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Keith Mackler ...  Protester (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Ismaelpeter Casillas Nelson Ismaelpeter Casillas Nelson ...  Skateboarder (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Ashley North ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Rachel Emma Slack Rachel Emma Slack ...  Shopper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Chris Tera ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Calvin Ahn ...  Xun Goon #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Alexa Alexa ...  Self (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Marko Caka ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
David Chen ...  Basketball Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Byrne Davis Jr. ...  Church Group Therapy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Garcia ...  Businessman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Meg Jay Meg Jay ...  Subway Passenger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Grant Koo ...  Xun Goon #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Kenneth Kopolovicz Kenneth Kopolovicz ...  Purchaser (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Macarone ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Laura Maselli ...  Flea Market Shopper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Greg Murphy ...  Guy in Tux (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Kendrick Alan Reinsch ...  White Basketball Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Nancy Ellen Shore ...  Upscale NYC pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jonathan Sienkiewicz ...  Mike (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Kristopher Lee Weaver Kristopher Lee Weaver ...  Leering Dog Owner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Keil Oakley Zepernick ...  The Gentleman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Amanda Anthony ...  Passerby (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Rick Barone Rick Barone ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Shannon Breckenridge ...  E Corp Employee / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Roger Brenner Roger Brenner ...  BombSquad / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Friday Chamberlain ...  Goth Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ray Crisara ...  Head of Security (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Brian Donahue ...  E-Corp Lobby Security #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Scott Eliasoph ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Michele Gambino Michele Gambino ...  Gala Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Vincent Gao ...  Tech Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Steve Garfanti ...  International Banker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
George Goulart ...  Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Muhshin Khan Muhshin Khan ...  Bank Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Allison Lahikainen ...  Punk on Train (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Alison Linkov Alison Linkov ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Lynn Marocola ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Sam Moko Sam Moko ...  Movie Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Victoria L. Moya Victoria L. Moya ...  Movie Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
And Palladino And Palladino ...  Protestor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Parker ...  E-Corp Security Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Eric Santamaria Eric Santamaria ...  Protestor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Alina Seddon ...  Protester (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Arthur Shaffer ...  Tech Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Pete Spano ...  Protestor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Eric C. Sun ...  Grants Bodyguard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Mario Telles ...  Theater Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Brittany Baratz Brittany Baratz ...  Caroler #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Iyana A. Campbell Iyana A. Campbell ...  Cocktail Waitress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Nathan Clarkson ...  Nativity Joseph (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Kia Yvette Clayton ...  Holiday Shopper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jim Cleary ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Dan Couri ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Christopher Kien Dao Christopher Kien Dao ...  Dark Army (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Eric Doss Eric Doss ...  Funeral Director (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Frank Fernandez ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Logan Fry ...  Airline Passenger at Door 5 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Michael James Fry Michael James Fry ...  Holiday Shopper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Alexandra Lopez Galan ...  Movie Goer / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Greg Dephoure Goldman Greg Dephoure Goldman ...  Trailer Voice (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Joseph Gullotta Joseph Gullotta ...  NU NEW Spring Resident (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Patricia Hodges ...  Coney Island Tourist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Maya Jasmin ...  Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Cara Jaye ...  Airport Traveler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Ox King ...  Driver (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Samantha Kudler ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jerry Lobrow ...  Driver (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Ingrid Matias Ingrid Matias ...  Holiday Commuter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Doris McCarthy ...  Hotel Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Lana McLellan ...  Press (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jarrett Winters Morley ...  Holiday Traveler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Robert Myers ...  Holiday Commuter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Olga Nesterova Olga Nesterova ...  Holiday Shopper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Watari Nishida ...  Christmas Shopper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Martin Pfefferkorn ...  Bummy Santa on The Subway (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Mac Quayle ...  Keytar Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Emmy Rossum ...  Caroler #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jay Russell ...  Scientist #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Margaret Scura Margaret Scura ...  Train Traveler - NYC (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Sharayah Sherry Sharayah Sherry ...  NU Spring Resident (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Amy Southers ...  Amie (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Ava Loren Tropeano ...  Daughter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Joseph Valle-Hoag ...  Caroler #5 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Gary VanManen Gary VanManen ...  Holiday commuter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Dan Verkman Dan Verkman ...  Holiday Shopper / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Stan Vidal ...  Holiday Commuter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Sam Esmail ... executive producer (45 episodes, 2015-2019)
Kyle Bradstreet ... executive producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer (44 episodes, 2015-2019)
Chad Hamilton ... executive producer / producer (36 episodes, 2015-2019)
Steve Golin ... executive producer (35 episodes, 2015-2019)
Christian Slater ... producer (35 episodes, 2016-2019)
Rami Malek ... producer (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joseph E. Iberti ... co-executive producer / executive producer (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Matt Pyken ... consulting producer (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gregg Tilson ... producer / co-producer (14 episodes, 2015-2019)
John G. Lenic ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2019)
Courtney Looney ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2019)
Sean Schuyler ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2019)
Adam Penn ... co-producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Todd Nenninger ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Kor Adana ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Louise Runge ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2017)
David Iserson ... supervising producer (9 episodes, 2015)
Katie Lilly ... associate producer (9 episodes, 2015)
Margo Myers ... producer (9 episodes, 2015)
Erica Kay ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Niels Arden Oplev ... executive producer (1 episode, 2015)
Igor Srubshchik ... producer (1 episode, 2015)
Susan Applegate ... post producer (1 episode, 2016)
Francesca Lentini ... line producer (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Milk ... executive producer (1 episode, 2016)
Patrick Milling Smith ... executive producer (1 episode, 2016)
Samantha Storr ... producer (1 episode, 2016)

Series Music by 

Mac Quayle ... (45 episodes, 2015-2019)

Series Cinematography by 

Tod Campbell ... (44 episodes, 2015-2019)
Tim Ives ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Film Editing by 

Franklin Peterson ... (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Justin Krohn ... (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
John Petaja ... (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Philip Harrison ... (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Rosanne Tan ... (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Melissa Lawson Cheung ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Chris Guiral ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Joel T. Pashby ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Sam Seig ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Sharidan Williams-Sotelo ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Joe Bini ... (1 episode, 2015)
Andrew Thompson ... (1 episode, 2015)
Joe Leonard ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Beth Bowling ... (33 episodes, 2015-2019)
Kim Miscia ... (33 episodes, 2015-2019)
Michael Rios ... (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Susie Farris ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Production Design by 

Anastasia White ... (34 episodes, 2016-2019)
Stephen Beatrice ... (9 episodes, 2015)
Matthew Munn ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Art Direction by 

Michael Ahern ... (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Miguel López-Castillo ... (10 episodes, 2016)
Alison Ford ... (9 episodes, 2015)
Anastasia White ... (1 episode, 2015)
Maki Takenouchi ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Set Decoration by 

Kara Zeigon ... (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alyssa Winter ... (10 episodes, 2016)
Tora Peterson ... (9 episodes, 2015)
Jamie Moore ... (9 episodes, 2016)
Jacqueline Jacobson Scarfo ... (8 episodes, 2016)
Ashley Michelle Marsh ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Kate Yatsko ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Karin Wiesel Holmes ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Costume Design by 

Catherine Marie Thomas ... (34 episodes, 2016-2019)
Kim Wilcox ... (9 episodes, 2015)
Mairi Chisholm ... (1 episode, 2015)
Linda Giammarese ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Makeup Department 

Michele Paris ... makeup department head / makeup artist (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Danielle Minnella ... key makeup artist (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jared Balog ... lab makeup effects artist (13 episodes, 2019)
Michelle Kearns ... key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2019)
Annie Martin ... key hair stylist (13 episodes, 2019)
Alicia Zavarella ... hair department head (13 episodes, 2019)
Rebecca Hickey ... makeup department head (12 episodes, 2019)
Josh Turi ... prosthetic dept head/designer (12 episodes, 2019)
Paul Molnar ... makeup artist (11 episodes, 2015-2017)
Francesca Paris ... hair department head (10 episodes, 2016)
Carrie Fernow ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Sharpless ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2017)
Sasha Cummins ... hair department head (9 episodes, 2015)
Tricia Heine ... makeup department head (9 episodes, 2015)
Madeline McCue ... key makeup artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Diane Dixon ... hair department head (1 episode, 2015)
Diane Heller ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Maddi ... makeup effects (1 episode, 2015)
Toni Coburn ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2016)
Mary McNamara ... key makeup artist (uncredited) / makeup artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2015)
Mary Castor ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Production Management 

Meredith Mills-Cavalluzzo ... unit production manager (13 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Rentas ... post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2019)
Erica Kay ... unit production manager (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sean Ilnseher ... assistant unit production manager (12 episodes, 2019)
Joseph E. Iberti ... unit production manager (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Demian Resnick ... assistant unit production manager / AUPM (11 episodes, 2016)
Jessica Stanchak ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Muller ... production supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Greg Wolf ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Reigh Casimir ... post-production supervisor (9 episodes, 2015)
Margo Myers ... unit production manager (9 episodes, 2015)
Sam Tischler ... production supervisor: NM Unit (3 episodes, 2017)
Gwen Bialic ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2015)
Katie Lilly ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Karen Berkowitz ... production supervisor (1 episode, 2016)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Travis Rehwaldt ... second assistant director (33 episodes, 2016-2019)
Justin Ritson ... first assistant director (33 episodes, 2016-2019)
Drew Ritson ... additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (28 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jason Ivey ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Conor Kelly ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Steven Lafferty ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2016)
Joe Landry ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Jakub Porembski ... second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2015)
William Sell ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (9 episodes, 2015)
Vince Brown ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2015)
Mark McGann ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2015)
Deanna Leslie ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Place ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2017)
David Fischer ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Rachel Jaros ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Jesse Nye ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Alex Schwerin ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Arle Bordas ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Abbey Hansen ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Jake Leibowitz ... dga trainee (1 episode, 2016)
Maggie Callis ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Chad Peter ... additional scenes director (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2019)
Teddy Gibbons ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)

Series Art Department 

Jordan Spilman ... charge scenic artist / scenic foreman / scenic chargeperson (35 episodes, 2016-2019)
Adam Brustein ... graphic designer / motion graphics (34 episodes, 2015-2019)
Eric Bryant ... graphic designer (31 episodes, 2016-2019)
Gary Grill ... construction coordinator (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Daniel Columbie ... prop designer / propmaker (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sean Mount ... camera scenic (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Claire Wiegand ... assistant property master (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ray Fisher ... leadman (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Cat Green ... scenic artist (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Avery Sorrels ... graphic designer / graphic artist (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Drew King ... on-set dresser (20 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jeannette Kim ... assistant art director (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Isaac Gabaeff ... onset dresser / on-set dresser / assistant property master (15 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kelvin Aybar ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2019)
Graves Bates ... carpenter (13 episodes, 2019)
Curtis Oliveira ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2019)
Juliana Ross ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2019)
Courtney Schmidt ... property master (13 episodes, 2019)
Andrea Swistak ... assistant set decorator (13 episodes, 2019)
Rob Cagen ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2016)
Christine Foley ... art department production assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Alexis Weiss ... property master (12 episodes, 2016)
Shamal Shimy Davis ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2019)
Theo Rubinstein ... on set dresser (12 episodes, 2019)
Lou Scala ... on set dresser (12 episodes, 2019)
Kelly Solomon ... art department coordinator (12 episodes, 2019)
Peter Hackman ... charge scenic artist / charge scenic (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Laurel Kolsby ... additional graphic designer (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Thomas Costabile ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Scott Rosenstock ... leadman (10 episodes, 2016)
Dominick Berry ... construction pa (10 episodes, 2017)
Will Comacho ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Gerard Fiore ... key construction grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Liza Grant ... props (10 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Head ... property master (10 episodes, 2017)
Jessica LeNoble ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Damian Lund ... set dresser / set propmaster: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Emilie Misset ... art department production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Carolyn Panknin ... art production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Raleigh Richter ... props (10 episodes, 2017)
Valerie Scoppa-Misarti ... key greensperson / set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Vincent Accardi ... construction coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
Peter Dunbar ... leadman (9 episodes, 2015)
Jeffrey L. Glave ... charge scenic (9 episodes, 2015)
Ruby Moshlak ... property master (9 episodes, 2015)
Kevin L. Raper ... graphic designer (9 episodes, 2015)
Robert Ludemann ... additional prop graphics (9 episodes, 2016)
David Cagen ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jacqueline Jacobson Scarfo ... assistant set decorator (7 episodes, 2016)
Dayna D'Eletto ... assistant art director (5 episodes, 2015)
John Moyik Jr. ... assistant art director (5 episodes, 2015)
Jessie Pellegrino ... props (5 episodes, 2016)
Michaela A. Sulka ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2017)
Jeni Harden ... props (4 episodes, 2019)
Joseph Sacco ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2015)
Josiah O'Neil ... leadman (3 episodes, 2017)
Chris Reisz ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2017)
Rachel Srigley ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2017)
Gabrielle Rosenberg ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2019)
Nick Dyball ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Catherine Greene ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Renee Kildow ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Nicholas Meloro ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2016)
David Reavis ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Rosenfeld ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Francesco Sciarrone ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2016)
William Thompson ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Gabu Camilo ... on-set dresser (2 episodes, 2017)
Jason Christiansen ... assistant art director (2 episodes, 2019)
Ed Joseph ... set dresser (1 episode, 2015)
Janet Kalas ... charge scenic (1 episode, 2015)
Hank Liebeskind ... set dresser (1 episode, 2015)
Jose Pavon ... property master (1 episode, 2015)
Malcolm Reid ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Ryan Webb ... assistant property master / props (1 episode, 2015)
Robert Currie ... property master (1 episode, 2016)
Tara Grieco ... set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Joshua R. Aragon ... assistant property master: New Mexico Unit (1 episode, 2017)
Steven Maes ... assistant art director: Albuquerque, NM (1 episode, 2017)
Shannon Nallan ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Carl Baldasso ... assistant art director (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2015)
Anthony Baldasare ... set dresser (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016)
Eileen Dennehy ... assistant props (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016)
James H. McDonnell ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016)
Sean Mashhadian ... carpenter (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Griffin Clark ... set dresser (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Julie Marr ... scenic (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Charlotte Taylor ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Lili Teplan ... set dresser (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Mylon Domican ... scenic artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Nathan Longest ... props (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Tayfun Çakir ... webmaster (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Nicole Emmons ... props (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Daniel R. Teplan ... set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Ted Altman ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Nola Denett ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Maxwell Fasen ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Pollard ... graphic designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Judyta Rozycka ... scenic artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Amy Teitter ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Ryan Vincent Gargiulo ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Diem Hoang ... assistant art director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jamie Moore ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Blythe R.D. Quinlan ... assistant art director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Lauren Rockman ... assistant art director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
RosaMaria Sasso ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Nick Shakespeare ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Oriana Shioshita ... additional graphic designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Kate Yatsko ... assistant set decorator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Matthew Crothamel ... props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Robert S. Dressel ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Yigit Isik ... poster art concept (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Meriam Rodriguez ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Rose Wartell ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Sound Department 

Kevin W. Buchholz ... supervising sound editor (44 episodes, 2015-2019)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer / adr mixer: New York (31 episodes, 2015-2019)
John W. Cook II ... re-recording mixer (30 episodes, 2015-2019)
Sabine Maier ... dubbing mixer (30 episodes, 2015-2017)
Polly McKinnon ... dialogue editor (24 episodes, 2016-2019)
William Freesh ... re-recording mixer (23 episodes, 2015-2019)
Alex Parker ... assistant sound editor (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dan Kremer ... sound designer / sound effects editor (21 episodes, 2016-2019)
Frank Verderosa ... adr mixer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Davis Fossum ... sound effects editor (13 episodes, 2019)
Brett Hinton ... supervising sound editor (13 episodes, 2019)
Eric Walendzinski ... boom operator (13 episodes, 2019)
Bob Arons ... sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2015-2017)
Nancy Parker ... foley artist (12 episodes, 2017-2019)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (11 episodes, 2015-2019)
Adam DeCoster ... foley artist / sound editor (11 episodes, 2015-2017)
Pamela Kahn ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2016-2019)
William Sarokin ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2016)
Robert A. Sacchetti ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Joe White ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
Shannon Beaumont ... dialogue editor (9 episodes, 2015)
Timothia Sellers ... sound mixer (9 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Morgado ... foley mixer / adr mixer / sound editor (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jason Benjamin ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Colman ... sound effects editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Jeffrey A. Pitts ... sound effects editor (6 episodes, 2016)
Roger J. Sacdalan ... re-recording mix technician (6 episodes, 2019)
John W. Cook III ... re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2015)
Mike Marino ... foley editor / foley mixer (3 episodes, 2016-2019)
Nick Baldock ... adr mixer: London (3 episodes, 2017)
D. Chris Smith ... sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Ian Stynes ... ADR recordist / a.d.r. mixer (3 episodes, 2017)
Mhairi Wyles-Lang ... adr bookings coordinator (3 episodes, 2017)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (2 episodes, 2016-2019)
Carl Bromell ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Roberto Dominguez Alegria ... foley mixer (2 episodes, 2016)
David V. Butler ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2016)
Kirk Herzbrun ... assistant sound editor (2 episodes, 2016)
Dominique Decaudain ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Randall Guth ... foley editor (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jesse Dodd ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Scott Breindel ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2019)
Michael Barosky ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Jeff K. Brunello ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2015)
Jack Levy ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2015)
Phil Castellano Jr. ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2016)
Kristin Catuogno ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2016)
Nick Hammond ... boom operator (1 episode, 2016)
Thomas W. Jordan ... EPK boom operator (1 episode, 2016)
Beaux Nyguard ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Greg Sextro ... sound utility (1 episode, 2016)
Anthony Starbuck ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2016)
David Brownlow ... sound mixer: additional unit (1 episode, 2017)
Greg DeCellio ... additional boom operator (1 episode, 2017)
Rene Garcia ... sound editor (1 episode, 2017)
Rob Hidalgo ... sound utility (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Knickerbocker ... foley editor (1 episode, 2017)
Lucas Sanoff ... voice over recordist (1 episode, 2017)
Peter Deutscher ... boom operator (1 episode, 2019)
Patrick Farrell ... comms technician (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Hart ... sound mixer: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
Kimberly Ellen Lowe ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2019)
Patrick O'Sullivan ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2019)
Danny Reeves ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2019)
Jeffrey Roy ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Dionysius Vlachos ... mix technician (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Drenning ... adr mixer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016)
Brian Seagrave ... audio conform (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016)
John Peccatiello ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
Michael Scott ... boom operator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Justine Baker ... adr recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Chris Chae ... adr recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Tyler Newhouse ... adr recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Matt Perry Thomas ... sound mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Matthew Manselle ... foley mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Brian Straub ... foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Ken Swartz ... sound utility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Egor Panchenko ... pro tools playback mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Special Effects by 

Ben Riedman ... special effects technician (32 episodes, 2015-2017)
Joe Heffernan ... special effects supervisor (27 episodes, 2015-2017)
Evan Pileri ... special effects technician (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Steven E. Fernandez ... special effects foreman (10 episodes, 2015)
Cory Candrilli ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2017)
Pat A. Badia ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Adham Helwani ... special effects (1 episode, 2019)

Series Visual Effects by 

Chad Peter ... visual effects supervisor / image stabilization artist (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Luciano DiGeronimo ... compositing supervisor: FuseFX (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Irais Aguilar ... vfx coordinator: OllinVFX / vfx production manager: OllinVFX (13 episodes, 2019)
Terence Chu ... in-house vfx compositor (13 episodes, 2019)
Ernesto Céspedes ... compositing supervisor: OllinVFX (13 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Doulgeris ... compositing supervisor (13 episodes, 2019)
Luis Lara González ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2019)
Nora León ... rotoscoping supervisor: ollinvfx (13 episodes, 2019)
Alejandro Diego von Dorrer ... visual effects executive: Ollin VFX (13 episodes, 2019)
Hossein Jafari ... systems engineer: FuseFX (12 episodes, 2016)
John Bair ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Vivian Connolly ... visual effects executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Ben Mackey ... systems engineer: FuseFX (10 episodes, 2017)
Danira Corona Piñera ... digital compositor: Ollin VFX (10 episodes, 2019)
Pedro Loza López ... digital compositor: Ollin VFX (10 episodes, 2019)
Leah Garner Orsini ... visual effects executive producer / visual effects producer (9 episodes, 2015)
Dave Zeevalk ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2015)
Aaron Raff ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2016)
Ariel Altman ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2017)
Gavin Carlton ... visual effects / visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2017)
Brian Kubovcik ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2017)
Lauren Montuori ... visual effects producer (9 episodes, 2017)
Xany Mendez ... vfx assistant supervisor: Ollin VFX (8 episodes, 2019)
Erick Oviedo ... digital compositor: Ollin Vfx / lead compositor: Ollin Vfx (8 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Wessner ... visual effects producer (7 episodes, 2015)
Maria Beskorovayeva ... compositor: REAL by FAKE (7 episodes, 2017)
Pedro Tarrago ... editorial supervisor: FuseFX (7 episodes, 2017)
Adrian Alanis ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2019)
Rebecca Erbe ... visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2015-2017)
Matthew T. Griffin ... visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2016-2019)
Daniel Cohen ... visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2016)
Steve Bannerman ... visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2017)
Nathalie Tremblay ... digital compositor/lead compositor / compositor: REAL by FAKE (6 episodes, 2017)
Alejandro Bonafina ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2019)
Chris Friend ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2019)
Carlos Fernando Pimentel ... Digital Compositor: Ollin VFX (6 episodes, 2019)
Bob Lowery ... VP, Business Development: Alkemy X / VP business development: Alkemy X (5 episodes, 2015)
Joe Craig ... visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2016)
Ruudy Xiaoyu Liu ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2016)
Eddie Porter ... visual effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2016)
Shane Rowe ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Michael Currie ... visual effects (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Artur Elson ... Visual Effects Professional / visual effects (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Leandro Marini ... visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Ed Mendez ... visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2015)
Cecilia Calles ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Nick Degrazia ... vfx editor (4 episodes, 2016)
Tara Marie Jacobson ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Greg Radcliffe ... visual effects supervisor: Phosphene (4 episodes, 2016)
Tonya Smay ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Keane ... visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2017)
Justin Rogers-CdeBaca ... visual effects office manager / visual effects on set coordinator (4 episodes, 2017)
Sara Woomer ... vfx production manager (4 episodes, 2017)
Milagros Cué ... digital compositor: Ollin Vfx (4 episodes, 2019)
Yash Gowda ... Compositing Supervisor: Marz VFX (4 episodes, 2019)
Pablo Pollaci ... Digital Compositor: Ollin Vfx (4 episodes, 2019)
Navid Bagherzadeh ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Danni Henderson ... visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2017)
Jorge Arista ... digital compositor: ollin Vfx / matte painter: ollin Vfx (3 episodes, 2019)
Tai Logsdon ... in-house vfx workflow manager (3 episodes, 2019)
Annie Caps-Wightman ... digital compositor: FuseFX (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sean Kachenmeister ... visual effects coordinator / visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tim Van Horn ... lead visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Scott Winston ... technical director (2 episodes, 2016)
Kirsten Bligh ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Butler ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Junyoung Han ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Chris Lyons-Uhlenbrauck ... compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Leandro Marini ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2017)
Conner Stirling ... visual effects editorial (2 episodes, 2017)
Emmanuel García García ... vfx compositor: Ollin VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Miguel A. Granados ... ollin vfx: lead modeler - texture and look dev artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Lon Molnar ... visual effects production executive: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies (2 episodes, 2019)
America Romero ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Che Spencer ... associate vfx producer: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies (2 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Stasyshyn ... visual effects producer: MARZ VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Robert Nicholas Dauphinais ... digital compositor: Method Studios (1 episode, 2016)
Justin Denton ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Amit Dhawal ... stereo paint supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Maximilian Funke ... Senior Compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Chad Herrada ... digital compositor: Method Studios (1 episode, 2016)
Byungho Jason Jeong ... stereo VR supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Jose L. Marin ... lead digital artist (1 episode, 2016)
David Miller III ... Lead Compositor (1 episode, 2016)
David Piombino ... compositing supervisor: Method Studios (1 episode, 2016)
John-Michael Buban ... lead visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Yuting Chen ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Michael R. Currie ... visual effects (1 episode, 2017)
Bryan T. Evans ... Tracking/Matchmove Supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Selena Farkas ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Farris ... Senior roto paint artist (1 episode, 2017)
David François ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Gozde Basak Geckinli ... digital compositor: Mr. X Gotham (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Gereg ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Trey Harrell ... vfx supervisor: Mr. X (1 episode, 2017)
Randy Krueger ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Nina Lankveld ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Jina Lee ... matte painter (1 episode, 2017)
David Meikle ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Alan Millan ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
John T. Miller ... visual effects (1 episode, 2017)
Jessica Parsons ... visual effects coordinator: Mr. X (1 episode, 2017)
Russell Porchia ... digital compositor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2017)
Eric J. Robertson ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Garret Roosa ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Christina Shin ... compositor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2017)
Greg Takacs ... vfx dailies editor: Mr. X Inc (1 episode, 2017)
Simran Takhar ... digital compositor: Mr. X (1 episode, 2017)
Patcharaorn Thavornwatanayong ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Juan Francisco Cevallos ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Misael Martinez Hernandez ... Digital Compositor: Ollin Vfx (1 episode, 2019)
Nathaniel Larouche ... visual effects supervisor: MARZ (1 episode, 2019)
Danel Nehmad ... digital compositor: Ollin VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Ryo Oami ... compositor: MARZ VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Justin Ulrich ... vfx assistant editor (1 episode, 2019)
Perunika Yorgova ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Ray Carballada ... President/CEO/COO: Alkemy X (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2015)
Pedro Atienzar ... cg artist (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016)
Josh Child ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016)
Gabriel Regentin ... compositing supervisor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2015)
Lucas Andrei ... visual effects editor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
Brian Houlihan ... digital compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
Dimitre Iliev ... digital compositor: Alkemy X (uncredited) / digital compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
Tyler Lockard ... pipeline technical director (uncredited) / compositor (uncredited) / pipeline td (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
Alejandro Monzon ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
Colton Miller ... visual effects artist (uncredited) / on-set vfx supervisor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Brian Budak ... digital compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Rosenberg ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
John Grimaldi Jr. ... digital compositor: FuseFX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Corey Snyder ... compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Joseph Taylor ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Arthur Guttilla ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Lieberman ... paint artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
John Mangia ... senior digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Seth Brower ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Kelly Bruce ... Senior Compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Danica DeVito ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jeremy Fernsler ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Zoran Glisovic ... digital compositor: FuseFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Christian Lowe ... digital artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Josh McGuire ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Fabio Pires ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jason Richardson ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Adam Schwartz ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Eric Sibley ... compositing supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Mark Velazquez ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Galo Gutiérrez ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Antonio Gallardo ... visual effects executive producer: LaPosta VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Stunts 

Christopher Place ... stunt coordinator (34 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jason Mello ... stunt double: Rami Malek (17 episodes, 2016-2019)
Mike Burke ... stunt driver (9 episodes, 2015-2019)
Peter Bucossi ... stunt coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
Scott Burik ... stunt coordinator / stunt driver / stunts / utility stunts (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kyro Wavebourne ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Thomas Place ... stunts (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Robbie P Smith ... stunt driver (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Christopher Parker ... stunt performer / stunts (4 episodes, 2016-2019)
Dejay Roestenberg ... stunt double: Carly Chaikin / stunt double: Grace Gummer / stunts (4 episodes, 2016-2019)
Bob Roseman ... stunt performer / stunt bus driver / stunt driver (4 episodes, 2016-2019)
Shawnna Thibodeau ... stunt double / stunts (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Frank Bal ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Thomas La Marche ... Rami Malek / stunts (4 episodes, 2019)
William Cote ... stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2019)
Jake Eavey ... stunt double: Christian Slater (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mick O'Rourke ... stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tim Gallin ... stunts (3 episodes, 2016-2019)
Alex Huynh ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016-2019)
Dean Neistat ... stunt performer / stunt driver (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stefanie Flores ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jason Ng ... stunt double: BD Wong / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019)
Kachina Dechert ... stunt actor: rando #2 / stunt double: Michele Hicks (2 episodes, 2015-2019)
Greg Harvey ... stunt double: Darren Lipari / stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Ian Mclaughlin ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Chris Cenatiempo ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2019)
David Chen ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2019)
Calvin Ahn ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
George B. Colucci Jr. ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Luke Lesko ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kevin Michael Murphy ... Stunt Double: Mr. Robot / stunt double: Cisco (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Patrick M. Walsh ... stunts / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Keil Oakley Zepernick ... stunt actor (2 episodes, 2016)
Nico Coucke ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
David Shumbris ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
PaiSen Wang ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Andre Da Silva ... stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017)
Al Goto ... stunt coordinator: NM Unit / stunt coordinator: NM unit (2 episodes, 2017)
James Newman ... stunt double: Bobby Cannavale / stunt double: Chris Conroy (2 episodes, 2017)
Suo Liu ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Anthony Mecca ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Josiah Nolan ... stunt double: Martin Wallstrom / stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Derrick Simmons ... stunt player (2 episodes, 2019)
Stephen A. Pope ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Daniel James Chavez ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Zoli Dora ... stunt double: omar metwally (1 episode, 2017)
Ed Duran ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Roy Farfel ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2017)
John Finnerty Jr. ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Fletcher ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Joe Greco ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Aaron Joshua ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Nnamdi Nwosa ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Stephen Sapienza ... stunt double: Martin Wallstrom (1 episode, 2017)
Elise Valderrama ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Aaron Vexler ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Kyle W. Brown ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Matthew Lee Christmas ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Max Daniels ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Natalie Diaz ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Peter Epstein ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Stephen Izzi ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Jim Ng ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Mark Pettograsso ... stunt double: michael cristopher / stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Ashley Pynn ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Clinton Roberts ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Hannah D. Scott ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Stephanie Vovou ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Alistair Whitton ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Drechsler-Martell ... stunt double: Rami Malek (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Robert Lee Harvey ... stunt driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Blaise Corrigan ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Adam Shippey ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Kenny Alexander ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
David Armstrong ... stunt double: Martin Wallstrom (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Manny Ayala ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Austin Bucossi ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Jay Hieron ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Decater James ... stunt performer: escaped prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Adrian Matilla ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Justin Clarke ... stunt double: Joey Bada$$ (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Mark Fichera ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Edward Gabree ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Grant Koo ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Corey Michael Lincoln ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Roberto Lopez ... stunt double: Jordan Gelber (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Tracey Ruggiero ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Akos Schenek ... stunt double: Michael Maize (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan Shibley ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Anthony Vincent ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Vincent Gao ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Ernie Vigil ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Kevin Kerwick ... best boy rigging grip (44 episodes, 2015-2019)
Joe Belschner ... dolly grip: a / dolly grip (42 episodes, 2015-2019)
Wesley Hodges ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: b camera (42 episodes, 2015-2019)
Jeff Panessa ... grip / best boy grip (42 episodes, 2015-2019)
John Larson ... second assistant camera / first assistant camera (34 episodes, 2016-2019)
Erik Galuppo ... video playback coordinator / video playback / video/computer playback supervisor (33 episodes, 2015-2019)
Douglas K. Horton ... digital imaging technician / digital imagining technician / dit / camera operator (33 episodes, 2015-2019)
Brian Heller ... aerial cinematographer (32 episodes, 2015-2017)
Patrick M. Bracey ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (31 episodes, 2015-2017)
Aaron Medick ... steadicam operator / a - camera/steadicam operator / a camera operator / "b" camera operator/steadicam / b camera operator / "a" camera operator/steadicam / "a" camera operator (31 episodes, 2015-2017)
Lance Mayer ... libra head operator / libra head technician (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Richard Guinness Jr. ... key grip (22 episodes, 2015-2019)
John Alcantara ... best boy electric (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Charlie Grubbs ... gaffer (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michael Parmelee ... still photographer (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rodrigo Millan Garce ... camera loader/utility (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Luis Badillo ... lighting technician (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michael Mastroserio ... lighting technician (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
August Popkin ... rigging electrician (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michael DeRario ... "a" camera second assistant / loader (13 episodes, 2015-2019)
Carlos Barbot ... additional second assistant camera / utility (13 episodes, 2016-2019)
Brian Jackson ... b camera operator / "b" camera operator (13 episodes, 2016-2019)
Ralph Nicastro ... video playback (13 episodes, 2016-2019)
Benjamin R. Davis ... electrician (13 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Gittins ... lighting technician (13 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Martin ... grip / c camera dolly grip (13 episodes, 2019)
Justin Newhouse ... best boy rigging electric (13 episodes, 2019)
Amanda Uribe ... loader (13 episodes, 2019)
Mike Sime ... video playback / 24f playback (12 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kyle Blackman ... assistant camera (12 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Gilligan ... technocrane operator (12 episodes, 2019)
Josh Haslup ... b camera dolly grip (12 episodes, 2019)
Jeff Muhlstock ... camera operator "a" camera / steadicam operator (12 episodes, 2019)
Arlen Cooke ... film loader: New Mexico unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Craig Haagensen ... "a" camera operator / a camera operator (9 episodes, 2015)
Doug Meils ... computer playback (9 episodes, 2015)
Brooke Stanford ... gaffer (9 episodes, 2015)
Jean Daguillard ... lamp operator (9 episodes, 2017)
John Schwartz ... insert photography / "b" camera operator (8 episodes, 2015)
Kevin Burns ... video playback (8 episodes, 2016-2019)
Nicholas DiBlasio ... 24 frame engineer / video operator (6 episodes, 2015-2017)
Tamas Janta ... rigging electric (6 episodes, 2016)
Kelly Britt ... generator operator (5 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Sadtler ... lighting technician (4 episodes, 2015)
Sean Folkl ... libra head technician (4 episodes, 2017)
James Sykes ... aerial drone pilot (4 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Beczynski ... rigging electrician (4 episodes, 2019)
Andy Day ... gaffer (4 episodes, 2019)
Matt Infante ... Loader / loader (4 episodes, 2019)
Ricky Ruiz ... rigging electric (4 episodes, 2019)
Drew Louis ... rigging gaffer: NM Unit (3 episodes, 2017)
Andy Simmons ... grip: NM Unit (3 episodes, 2017)
Joe Fugallo ... louma crane technician (2 episodes, 2017)
Randy Lin ... rigging electrician (2 episodes, 2017)
Hector Herrera ... shop electric (2 episodes, 2019)
Keith Gordon ... key grip (1 episode, 2015)
Peter Kantor ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2015)
Austin Kite ... loader (1 episode, 2015)
Evin Lowe ... gaffer (1 episode, 2015)
Inga Moren ... camera utility (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Schmidt ... "a" camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Timothy Berg ... generator operator (1 episode, 2016)
John Billeci ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Frank Blasko ... dimmer operator (1 episode, 2016)
Ramon Carty ... grip (1 episode, 2016)
Nina Chien ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2016)
Jonathan Dahan ... best boy rigging grip (1 episode, 2016)
Pedro Diez ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Fishman ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2016)
Dave Hammett ... gaffer (1 episode, 2016)
Neire Hester ... grip (1 episode, 2016)
Ray Hoover ... towercam technician (1 episode, 2016)
Tyler Isaacson ... DIT (1 episode, 2016)
Julien Janigo ... dactyl technician (1 episode, 2016)
Howard Krupa ... grip (1 episode, 2016)
David Leibowitz ... vtr (1 episode, 2016)
Mitch Malpica ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2016)
John McEnerney ... key rigging grip (1 episode, 2016)
Paul Nickason ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2016)
John Nijhawan ... grip (1 episode, 2016)
Joseph Quirk ... rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2016)
Kate Wurzbacher ... vr camera supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
David Zimmern ... vtr assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Dorian Blanco ... second assistant camera: "b" camera, New Mexico unit (1 episode, 2017)
Gabriel Alicto Chavez ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Harshbarger ... c camera operator: New Mexico Unit (1 episode, 2017)
Lane Luper ... second assistant camera: "c" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Gabriel Pfeiffer ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, New Mexico unit (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Wetzel ... video assist (1 episode, 2017)
John Conquy ... loader (1 episode, 2019)
Stanley Fernandez Jr. ... camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Jon Graham ... camera operator: drone (1 episode, 2019)
Dexter Kennedy ... drone camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Peister ... drone technician (1 episode, 2019)
Johnny Sousa ... first assistant "d' camera (1 episode, 2019)
Blake Steigerwald ... movi op/tech (1 episode, 2019)
Zack White ... additional grip (1 episode, 2019)
Justin Whitkin ... additional electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Ronnie Wrase ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Rob Tedeschi Jr. ... best boy: grip (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2015)
Nate Heartt ... red camera technician (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Blaise Miller ... lighting technician (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016)
James Nickoll Gutierrez ... grip (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Karpinski ... lighting technician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Russell Bouchelle ... best boy electric (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
David Giesbrecht ... still photographer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Linda Phillips ... electrician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Gus Sacks ... digital imaging technician: insert unit (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Christopher T. Saunders ... still photographer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Jeffrey Hagerman ... digital imaging technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Mat Irby ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Robert Vuolo ... lamp operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
M. Parker Shippey ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jeremy Specce ... rigging electric (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Animation Department 

Tayfun Çakir ... webmaster (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)

Series Casting Department 

Georgia Simon ... adr voice casting (45 episodes, 2015-2019)
Belle Jiao ... background casting associate / extras casting associate (34 episodes, 2016-2019)
Michael Rios ... casting associate (30 episodes, 2015-2019)
Susie Farris ... original casting (24 episodes, 2016-2019)
Brittany Gischner ... extras casting director (10 episodes, 2015)
Lindsay Padover ... extras casting assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Katherine Hurt ... extras casting assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Brittani Cunningham ... extras casting assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2019)
Tom Martorano ... extras casting assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016)
Grant Wilfley ... extras casting (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016)
Melanie Crescenz ... casting associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Olivia Janczyk ... key costumer (43 episodes, 2015-2019)
Jessica Leslie ... assistant costume designer / costume coordinator / shopper (38 episodes, 2015-2019)
Danielle Cadorette ... key tailor / head tailor (31 episodes, 2016-2019)
Mickey Carleton ... assistant costume designer (23 episodes, 2016-2019)
Victoria Janczyk ... truck costumer / costume assistant (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Laura Downing ... wardrobe supervisor (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Gerald Crawford ... costumer / key costumer (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Taylor Rierden ... costumer (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kirsten MacLeod ... costume assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Holly Mitchell ... costume coordinator (12 episodes, 2019)
Kimberly Baird ... costumer (10 episodes, 2015)
Ann Nguyen ... costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Kristine Bellerud ... wardrobe supervisor (8 episodes, 2015)
Linda Giammarese ... additional set costumer / additional assistant costume designer (7 episodes, 2016)
Michael Anzalone ... costumer (7 episodes, 2019)
Elizabeth Kirby ... costumer (6 episodes, 2019)
Marisa Gershenhorn ... costume assistant (4 episodes, 2015)
Romales Acker ... costume assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Katie Calcaterra ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2015)
Cortney Hillman ... set costumer (1 episode, 2015)
Lisa Chavez ... set costumer (1 episode, 2016)
Pilar Agoyo ... seamstress (1 episode, 2017)
Cassidy Mosher ... costumer (1 episode, 2019)
Loren Borja ... costume production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
Cherie Cunningham ... key tailor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
Eleni Goros ... costume production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
Dorothy Masters ... wardrobe supervisor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
Cindy Bagby ... additional set costumer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
Lindsey C. Brush ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
Jennifer S. Frankel ... set costumer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
Gina Battoglia ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Lawrence Bell ... tailor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Eden Miller ... costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Natalia Parsons ... shopper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Editorial Department 

Laura Jans Fazio ... digital intermediate colorist / colorist (42 episodes, 2015-2019)
Rhiannon Moriarty ... dailies technician / dailies assistant (31 episodes, 2015-2017)
Samer Esmail ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (26 episodes, 2016-2019)
Stacy Chaet ... workflow supervisor / workflow producer (24 episodes, 2015-2017)
Max Cypress ... workflow supervisor / colorist: dailies (22 episodes, 2015-2019)
Sean Schuyler ... post-production coordinator / post consultant (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michael Jacks ... on-line editor (13 episodes, 2019)
Kate Johnson ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Kostas Theodosiou ... colorist (13 episodes, 2019)
Samantha Uber ... on-line editor (12 episodes, 2016)
Marco A. Diaz ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Joseph Krembuszewski ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Mia Pakulski ... workflow supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Erica Tamposi ... post-production coordinator / post-production assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Jamie Yu ... editorial supervisor: FuseFX (9 episodes, 2016)
Shelley Yu ... dailies assistant (9 episodes, 2016)
Andy Ralston ... on-line editor (8 episodes, 2015)
Josh Perault ... assistant on-line editor (8 episodes, 2016)
A.J. Calomay ... assistant editor / additional editor (7 episodes, 2015-2017)
Robert Grigsby Wilson ... assistant editor / additional editor / first assistant editor (6 episodes, 2016)
Cynthia Ludwig ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2015)
Zachary Dehm ... assistant editor / additional editor (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Chris Guiral ... assistant editor / additional editor (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Taylor Burke ... post-production assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Caroline Barrett ... post-production assistant (3 episodes, 2015)
Max King ... post-production coordinator (3 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Thompson ... assistant editor / additional editor (3 episodes, 2015)
Gordon Holmes ... assistant editor / first assistant editor (3 episodes, 2016)
James LeSage ... additional editor / assistant editor / first assistant editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Arturo Sosa ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Matthew Barton ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Greg Dephoure Goldman ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Laurie Thomson ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Caroline Wang ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Sandra Angeline ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Daniel Fishman ... dailies assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Yale Goodman ... dailies assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Luis Alonso Meza ... international editor (2 episodes, 2017)
David Morales ... colorist: dailies - new mexico unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Kimberly Arnesen ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Alex Bushe ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2015)
Jim Darby ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2015)
John Dutcher ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Pete Fausone ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2015)
Evan Heiss ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2015)
Franklin Peterson ... additional editor (1 episode, 2015)
Robert Tomaszewski ... colorist (1 episode, 2015)
Martin Zaharinov ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2015)
Shelley Andagan ... head of post-production & operations (1 episode, 2016)
John Carner ... on-set editorial (1 episode, 2016)
Marisa DeMarini ... on-set editorial (1 episode, 2016)
Jeremy Long ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Livio Sanchez ... editor (1 episode, 2016)
Leo de Wolff ... workflow producer (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jesse Korosi ... director of workflow (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2019)
Jesse Harbold ... dailies technician (uncredited) / lto technician (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Cashew Barksdale Wooper ... editorial therapy dog (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2016)
James Huffman ... general manager: dailies (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2015)
Marlon Sanchez ... on-line editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Sean Toney ... dailies technician (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Joe Leonard ... additional editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
John Tissavary ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Nicholas Wiczynski ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Location Management 

Malaika Johnson ... location scout (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eric Jordan Nussbaum ... location scout / location manager and scout (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Daniel McCarthy ... location manager / assistant location manager (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
Steph Mark ... location production assistant / locations (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matthew Fleischman ... assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2019)
Michele Baker ... location manager (12 episodes, 2019)
Lexi Carlson ... location assistant (12 episodes, 2019)
Calvin Reddy ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Demian Resnick ... location manager (10 episodes, 2015)
Alyssa Alimaras ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Mike Buonanno ... location scout (10 episodes, 2017)
Lisa Cossrow ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Jimmy Gribbin ... location coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Johnny Schifano ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Shih ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Michael Justin Ricci ... location assistant (9 episodes, 2016)
Ryan J. MacNeely ... locations (8 episodes, 2015)
Nick Noyes ... location assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Jon Pater ... location assistant / location scout (8 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Crothamel ... location scout (5 episodes, 2019)
Dionne Lotivio ... location coordinator: : NM Unit (3 episodes, 2017)
Dennis Muscari ... location manager (3 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Toplikar ... key assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Whidden ... location scout (3 episodes, 2019)
Audra Duval ... location scout (2 episodes, 2019)
John Maher ... location manager (1 episode, 2016)
Audra Gorman ... location manager (1 episode, 2017)
R. Richard Hobbs ... location scout (1 episode, 2017)
Patrick O'Hala ... location scout (1 episode, 2017)
Royal Yates ... locations scout (1 episode, 2017)
Meredith Crowley ... location scout (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016)
Sean Traynor ... location assistant (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016)
Vanessa Weiss ... location coordinator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Jason A. McCauley ... additional assistant location manager (uncredited) / assistant location manager (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
David Brotsky ... location scout (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Jordan Thomas Alexander ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Kendall Waldman ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music Department 

Michael Tuller ... composer: additional music / additional music (34 episodes, 2015-2019)
Ben Zales ... music editor (25 episodes, 2015-2019)
Rendra Zawawi ... composer: assistant (22 episodes, 2015-2017)
Charlie Haggard ... music supervisor (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Amie Bond ... music supervisor (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Reinhold Heil ... composer: additional music (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Julian Scherle ... composer: additional music / assistant to composer / composer: assistant (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andrew Brady ... music coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Natalia Perez ... assistant to composer (13 episodes, 2019)
Maggie Phillips ... music supervisor (13 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Leahy ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Manish Raval ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Alison Rosenfeld ... music coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Tom Wolfe ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Garrett Gonzales ... composer: additional music (3 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Skrabutenas ... composer: additional music (3 episodes, 2019)
Chris Rummel ... assistant music editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Alicen Catron Schneider ... music supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Aaron Meyer ... music preparation (1 episode, 2016)
Huey Lewis & The News ... Singer: "Back in Time" (1 episode, 2017)
Sebastian Arocha Morton ... orchestrator: programming (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Allie Feder ... singer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Johnny Jewel ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Small ... soundtrack (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Jellybean Benítez ... additional production & remix: "Back in Time" (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Elliott Smith ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Sharon Watt ... script supervisor (36 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jeff McKibben ... script coordinator (14 episodes, 2016-2019)
Kurt Haas ... script coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
Valerie Harrington ... script supervisor (9 episodes, 2015)
Leslie Zak ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Olenka Denysenko ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Veronica Mulero ... second unit script supervisor (uncredited) / additional script supervisor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Sasha Vitelli ... additional script supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Andrew T. Wood ... script coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Transportation Department 

Liam Ferguson ... production driver (11 episodes, 2015-2019)
Bill Curry Jr. ... transportation captain (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
William t Curry ... transportation co-captain (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lawrence Frasca ... driver (10 episodes, 2015)
Joe Bernier ... production driver: New Mexico unit / production driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Harry J. Leavey ... transportation co-captain (9 episodes, 2015)
James Leavey ... transportation captain (9 episodes, 2015)
Roxy Rico ... transportation coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
John Butler ... transportation co-captain (2 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Keefe ... transportation captain (2 episodes, 2019)
Ron Lucas ... transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2015)
Ralph Volpe ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2015)
Gus Hein ... g&e truck (1 episode, 2016)
David Labutte ... talent moho driver (1 episode, 2016)
Paul Ray ... driver (1 episode, 2017)
Giuseppe Ardizzone ... driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Additional Crew 

Samantha Thompson ... second assistant production accountant / second assistant accountant (32 episodes, 2015-2017)
Carla Hoade ... Safety Manager / production safety manager / safety manager (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kor Adana ... technology producer / executive producer's assistant (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Celeste Klaus ... writers assistant / writer's production assistant (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chris Camuto ... production accountant (20 episodes, 2015-2017)
Gracie Gardner ... office production assistant (20 episodes, 2015-2017)
Halee Bernard ... assistant: Chad Hamilton (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Samantha Miller ... assistant to producer: Joseph Iberti / assistant: Joseph E. Iberti (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Zachary Citarella ... production assistant / key production assistant (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
William Berloni ... animal trainer / head animal trainer (18 episodes, 2015-2017)
Amanda Krader ... clearance coordinator (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michael Dondero ... accounting clerk / production assistant (14 episodes, 2015-2017)
Sara Block ... assistant: Sam Esmail / assistant: sam esmail (14 episodes, 2016-2019)
Theresa A. Carroll ... animal trainer / animal wrangler (13 episodes, 2015-2017)
Zulu Akram Aljabri ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
Michele Caspani ... assistant: Chad Hamilton (13 episodes, 2019)
Ellen Gannon ... production coordinator / production office coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Richard Graham ... assistant to producer / production assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Hall ... assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Amy Paulette Hartman ... writer's assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
Megan Han Lee ... production assistant: first team (13 episodes, 2019)
Joe Locombo ... set medic (13 episodes, 2019)
Gabriella Russo ... stand-in: Young Elliot (13 episodes, 2019)
Mason Willis ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
Rebecca Flynn ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Oscar Antonio Andrade ... office production assistant (12 episodes, 2019)
Gregory Colica ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2019)
Brian DeLuca ... payroll accountant (12 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Ediagbonya ... accounting clerk (12 episodes, 2019)
Neil Forcadela ... production finance associate (12 episodes, 2019)
Weasie Offerman ... production secretary (12 episodes, 2019)
Tallyn Scioli ... 1st assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2019)
Rachel Sikora ... key set production assistant (12 episodes, 2019)
Terence Scott ... assistant production coordinator (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michael Bazzell ... Technical Advisor / technical advisor (10 episodes, 2015)
Sam Hellman ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
RJ Olson ... studio production coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Kevin Muller ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Amy Thompson ... production secretary (10 episodes, 2016)
Eavan Brunswick ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Lisa Burrascano ... key production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Skylar Loraquette ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Ellie Monahan ... writers assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Moss ... Technical Consultant (10 episodes, 2017)
Ari Nagar ... unit production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Noel Nevarez ... parking coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Maryana Nikolin ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Lauren A. Oliver ... clearance coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Lily Parla ... set production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Rebecca Shakespeare ... production secretary (10 episodes, 2017)
Williams Agate III ... assistant production coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
Amry Landsberg ... production secretary (9 episodes, 2015)
Courtney Looney ... writer's assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Cayanne Merrill ... executive producer's assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Christa Pagliei ... assistant to producer (9 episodes, 2015)
Megan Shaffer ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
Kristina Hamner ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2016)
Dominique Lefebvre ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2016)
Geraldine Schubert ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2016)
Bronson Aznavorian ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Nicole Emmons ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Esther Chen ... dialect coach and translator: mandarin Chinese / dialect coach and translator (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Johnathan Maravilla ... technical consultant (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jon Pater ... Location Assistant (6 episodes, 2019)
Marc Bicking ... stand-in: Michael Cristofer (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michael Sheptock ... office production assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Matte ... executive assistant: producer / assistant: Sam Esmail (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Michael Kalmin ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Alex Gianopoulos ... maps maker: New Mexico (3 episodes, 2017)
Leah Sparkes ... publicist (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Adam Levy ... medic (2 episodes, 2016)
Melanie Roddy ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Natasha Babchak ... assistant: Rami Malek (2 episodes, 2019)
Katie French ... assistant: Sam Esmail (2 episodes, 2019)
Jayden Mejias ... photo double (2 episodes, 2019)
Robin Reitman ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2019)
Bryan Lubin ... accounting clerk (1 episode, 2015)
Eric Oden ... production accountant (1 episode, 2015)
Matthew F. Preston ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Peter Sabat ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Xavier Barker ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Michelle Fromer ... medic (1 episode, 2016)
Linda Fusco ... puppeteer: ALF (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Gavin ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Henry Giraldo ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Pete Hovelas ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Cody Maher ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Aarika Patel ... craft service (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Pisano ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Jonathan Yi ... production assistant: day player (1 episode, 2016)
Cameron Amstater ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Connor Breen ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Janie Elliott ... production coordinator: additional photography (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Kazanciyan ... technical consultant (1 episode, 2017)
King Lee ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Taylor Mathews ... payroll accountant: New Mexico crew (1 episode, 2017)
Elizabeth Moy ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Joe Saulino ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Damon Somers ... stand in: Christian Slater (1 episode, 2017)
Hayley Trujillo ... assistant production coordinator: additional photography (1 episode, 2017)
Lauren Wells ... additional production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jaron Whitfill ... office p.a. (1 episode, 2017)
Rachel Bisdee ... additional production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
John DiRenzo ... stand-in (1 episode, 2019)
Ryan Benjamin Griffin ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Teniece Divya Johnson ... intimacy coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Kevin Moll ... studio teacher (1 episode, 2019)
Matthew Prota ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Justin Wineburgh ... President & CEO, Alkemy X (uncredited) (35 episodes, 2016-2019)
Marc Rogers ... expert hacker (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016)
Patrick Cook ... production assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016)
Zack Hayden ... assistant: Steve Golin (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
Gustavo Astudillo ... first team production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Eric Calatayud ... production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Nick M. Carr ... production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Evelyn Fogleman ... production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Erin Schrutt ... production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
John Dutcher ... production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
Tiffany Potenciano ... production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
Bobby Rose ... production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
Lindsay Stipanovich ... production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
Flavia DiBartolo ... production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
James Bodnar ... law enforcement technical advisor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Damian Kulikowski ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Matt O'Shea ... additional production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Jeremy Peloquin ... craft service (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Joshua Williams ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Lucas Field ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Robbie Frank ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Lodean Glenn ... unit production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Emma Kanter ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Ryan Lakestream ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Alexander Mager ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Devin Mone ... set medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
John Morgan ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Rehan ... technical advisor: Islamic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Jeff Tavani ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Mike Williams ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Melissa Yap-Stewart ... script supervisor: insert unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Justin Zverin ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Benjamin Feig ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Lydia Look ... additional voices (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Howard Samuelsohn ... dialect coach (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Mathias Luque ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Anjelica Valenciano ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed