Edit
Instinct (TV Series 2018–2019) Poster

(2018–2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Douglas Aarniokoski ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Constantine Makris ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cherie Nowlan ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Rauch ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lee Rose ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Laura Belsey ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jay Chandrasekhar ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jim McKay ... (1 episode, 2018)
Edward Ornelas ... (1 episode, 2018)
Don Scardino ... (1 episode, 2018)
Marc Webb ... (1 episode, 2018)
Peter Werner ... (1 episode, 2018)
John Behring ... (1 episode, 2019)
Joe Collins ... (1 episode, 2019)
Janice Cooke ... (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Pillai ... (1 episode, 2019)
Stephen Surjik ... (1 episode, 2019)
Randy Zisk ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

James Patterson ... (based on the book 'Murder Games' by) (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Rauch ... (created for television by) (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Rauch ... (written by) (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Rauch ... (teleplay by) (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Howard Roughan ... (based on the book 'Murder Games' by) (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Howard Roughan ... (based on the book "Murder Games" by) (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lee H. Ellenberg ... (executive story editor) (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lee H. Ellenberg ... (written by) (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Thomas Aguilar ... (story editor) (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Thomas Aguilar ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael J. Ballin ... (story editor) (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael J. Ballin ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Erica Saleh ... (executive story editor) (10 episodes, 2019)
Erica Saleh ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2019)
Constance M. Burge ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carol Flint ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jill Abbinanti ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christopher Ambrose ... (written by) (1 episode, 2018)
Tanya Barfield ... (written by) (1 episode, 2018)
Dan E. Fesman ... (written by) (1 episode, 2018)
John Cockrell ... (written by) (1 episode, 2019)
Marc Dube ... (written by) (1 episode, 2019)
Keith Foglesong ... (written by) (1 episode, 2019)
Anthony Johnston ... (written by) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cast  

Alan Cumming ...  Dr. Dylan Reinhart 24 episodes, 2018-2019
Bojana Novakovic ...  Det. Lizzie Needham 24 episodes, 2018-2019
Daniel Ings ...  Andy 24 episodes, 2018-2019
Michael B. Silver ...  Sgt. Kanter Harris 23 episodes, 2018-2019
Danny Mastrogiorgio ...  Det. Anthony Fucci 22 episodes, 2018-2019
Sharon Leal ...  Lt. Jasmine Gooden 21 episodes, 2018-2019
Naveen Andrews ...  Julian Cousins 21 episodes, 2018-2019
Stephen Rider ...  Zack Clark 18 episodes, 2018-2019
John Mainieri ...  Det. Jimmy Marino / ... 17 episodes, 2018-2019
Travis Van Winkle ...  Det. Ryan Stock 11 episodes, 2019
Andrew Polk ...  Doug the Medical Examiner / ... 9 episodes, 2018-2019
Alejandro Hernandez ...  Det. Rafael Sosa 7 episodes, 2018
Whoopi Goldberg ...  Joan Ross 6 episodes, 2018
Danny the Beagle Danny the Beagle ...  Gary the Dog 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Kristoffe Brodeur ...  Nypd 5 episodes, 2018
Jay Klaitz ...  Pete 4 episodes, 2018
Reshma Shetty ...  Maya 3 episodes, 2019
Drew Gehling ...  Dennis Walker 3 episodes, 2019
Olivia Oguma ...  Sam 3 episodes, 2019
Sarita Choudhury ...  Mayor Myers 2 episodes, 2018
Michael Rady ...  Cormac Rego 2 episodes, 2019
Rebecca Faulkenberry ...  Candace Rego 2 episodes, 2019
Lesli Margherita ...  Maria Fucci / ... 2 episodes, 2018
John Doman ...  Roger Reinhart 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Rayna Starr ...  Candice 2 episodes, 2018
Hannah Kelsy Hannah Kelsy ...  Figure Skating Competitor / ... 1 episode, 2018-2019
George Zouvelos ...  Detective Rizzi 2 episodes, 2018
Whitney Richardson ...  College Student 1 episode, 2018
Bobby Favoretto ...  Party Kid / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Genevieve Angelson ...  Katie 1 episode, 2018
Andrew Burnap ...  Henry 1 episode, 2018
Sutton Foster ...  Celia Baxter 1 episode, 2018
Peter Hermann ...  Russell Wright 1 episode, 2018
Bill Heck ...  Roman Cecchino 1 episode, 2018
Shiloh Fernandez ...  Troy 1 episode, 2018
Terrence Mann ...  John Whitehead 1 episode, 2018
Gus Birney ...  Nicki 1 episode, 2018
Kate Arrington ...  Abby Wright 1 episode, 2018
David Corenswet ...  Spencer Baymoore 1 episode, 2018
Nikki M. James ...  Ashley 1 episode, 2018
Isaach De Bankolé ...  Ben Richfield 1 episode, 2018
J.C. MacKenzie ...  Frank Fallon 1 episode, 2018
Tracee Chimo Pallero ...  Becca Dunmar 1 episode, 2018
Luke Robertson ...  Kyle 1 episode, 2018
Kathryn Erbe ...  Caitlyn Gerich 1 episode, 2019
Eric Bogosian ...  Harry Kassabian 1 episode, 2019
Campbell Scott ...  Pasternack 1 episode, 2019
Tom Lipinski ...  Will 1 episode, 2019
Lizzy DeClement ...  Annie 1 episode, 2019
Quincy Dunn-Baker ...  Sean McColl 1 episode, 2019
John Lavelle ...  Joel Crowley 1 episode, 2019
Ashley Williams ...  Nora Cecchino 1 episode, 2018
James Saito ...  Haru Onishi 1 episode, 2018
Dakin Matthews ...  Judge Brooks 1 episode, 2018
Judith Ivey ...  Social Worker Sheila 1 episode, 2018
Marylouise Burke ...  Ana 1 episode, 2018
David A. Gregory ...  Jeff Johnson 1 episode, 2018
Stephen Sable Stephen Sable ...  David Wu 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer Ferrin ...  Dr. Alexandra Becker 1 episode, 2019
Carlos Gómez ...  Alfaro 1 episode, 2019
Patch Darragh ...  Bert 1 episode, 2019
Kate Reinders ...  Sara 1 episode, 2019
Jeremy Shamos ...  Dr. Wells 1 episode, 2019
Samuel H. Levine ...  Ross 1 episode, 2019
Haley Murphy ...  Alex Gerich 1 episode, 2019
Bryce Pinkham ...  Paul 1 episode, 2019
Reg Rogers ...  Russ Mosher 1 episode, 2018
Daniel London ...  Dan 1 episode, 2018
Margo Seibert ...  Gwen Anderson 1 episode, 2018
Jeb Brown ...  Daniel 1 episode, 2018
Afton Williamson ...  Haley 1 episode, 2018
Gabriel Ebert ...  Richard Brophy 1 episode, 2018
Vincenzo Amato ...  Mr. Moretti 1 episode, 2018
Steve Cirbus ...  Nelson Grimes 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer Laura Thompson ...  Alice 1 episode, 2018
Emily Swallow ...  Allyson Randolph 1 episode, 2019
William Ragsdale ...  Lockhart 1 episode, 2019
David Alan Basche ...  Steve Gerich 1 episode, 2019
Danny Burstein ...  Brent 1 episode, 2019
Andrew Rothenberg ...  Ian Tucker 1 episode, 2019
Joaquina Kalukango ...  Angela 1 episode, 2019
Michael Kostroff ...  John Raymond 1 episode, 2018
Joe Holt ...  Derek Taylor 1 episode, 2018
Heather MacRae ...  Dorothy 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer Lim ...  Mindy 1 episode, 2018
Charlie Semine ...  Steve Rizzo 1 episode, 2018
Mark Evans ...  Det. Tom 1 episode, 2018
Roderick Hill Roderick Hill ...  Bobby Concannon 1 episode, 2018
Rosa Arredondo ...  Amanda 1 episode, 2019
Carra Patterson ...  Amber 1 episode, 2019
T. Ryder Smith ...  Dr. Martin Portman 1 episode, 2019
Casey Cott ...  Dino Moretti 1 episode, 2018
Jason Kravits ...  Theodore Burton 1 episode, 2018
Christopher Shyer ...  Sebastian Trevor 1 episode, 2018
Julia Schlaepfer ...  Maggie Fallon 1 episode, 2018
Onata Aprile ...  Madison 1 episode, 2018
Chris Henry Coffey ...  Todd 1 episode, 2018
Rasha Zamamiri ...  Farah 1 episode, 2018
John Behlmann ...  Brett Miller 1 episode, 2018
Max Gordon Moore ...  Solly Smigel 1 episode, 2018
Jim Bracchitta ...  Donald 1 episode, 2018
Ashlei Sharpe Chestnut ...  Theresa Daniels 1 episode, 2019
Danny Flaherty ...  Travis 1 episode, 2018
Lev Gorn ...  Uri Marshak 1 episode, 2018
Matt Walton ...  Dr. Damian Grant 1 episode, 2018
Rey Lucas ...  Hector 1 episode, 2018
David Aron Damane ...  Conductor Johnson 1 episode, 2018
John Dossett ...  Reilly 1 episode, 2018
Jeanette Dilone ...  Selena Trevor 1 episode, 2018
Joniece Abbott-Pratt ...  Ashley 1 episode, 2018
Gary Perez ...  Claude 1 episode, 2018
Stacey Yen ...  Celine 1 episode, 2018
Molly Griggs ...  Gemma 1 episode, 2019
Orlagh Cassidy ...  Margot 1 episode, 2019
Brian Muller ...  Jason 1 episode, 2019
Ali Stroker ...  Ella 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer Cody ...  Selma 1 episode, 2018
Babak Tafti ...  Max 1 episode, 2018
Zainab Jah ...  Rebreau 1 episode, 2018
De'Adre Aziza ...  Ellen 1 episode, 2018
Sean Dugan ...  Dr. Beams 1 episode, 2018
Rodney Richardson ...  Tom 'Tomahawk' Sarkeysian 1 episode, 2018
Marcus Ho ...  Elliot the Clerk 1 episode, 2018
Thom Sesma ...  Mr. Jorry 1 episode, 2018
Maya Barrera Maya Barrera ...  Maya 1 episode, 2018
Rosie Benton ...  Justine Crowley 1 episode, 2019
Danny McCarthy ...  Randy 1 episode, 2019
Myles Clohessy ...  Sasha 1 episode, 2019
Michael Mulheren Michael Mulheren ...  Darrell Hill 1 episode, 2019
Lilli Stein Lilli Stein ...  Becca 1 episode, 2019
Betsy Wolfe ...  Ella Betts 1 episode, 2019
Paton Ashbrook ...  Kristy 1 episode, 2018
Deborah S. Craig ...  Mrs. Jorry 1 episode, 2018
Cody Kostro ...  Seth 1 episode, 2018
Brian Hutchison ...  Dr. James Walters 1 episode, 2018
Ito Aghayere ...  Tammy Sarkeysian 1 episode, 2018
Kenya Brome ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Tommar Wilson ...  Ken 1 episode, 2018
Will Carlyon Will Carlyon ...  Cory 1 episode, 2018
Ethan Slater ...  Noah 1 episode, 2019
Bubba Weiler ...  Daniel 1 episode, 2019
Eboni Booth ...  Sandy 1 episode, 2019
Gary Milner ...  Richard Davies 1 episode, 2019
Brian Avers ...  Charlie Pavlik 1 episode, 2018
Nora Murphy ...  Bea Cecchino 1 episode, 2018
Prema Cruz ...  Hotel Manager 1 episode, 2018
Nidra Sous la Terre ...  Dr. Chandler 1 episode, 2018
Jimmy Palumbo ...  Traub 1 episode, 2018
Timothy Stickney ...  Eric 1 episode, 2018
Bill Cwikowski Bill Cwikowski ...  Shopkeeper 1 episode, 2018
Shayvawn Webster ...  Grace 1 episode, 2018
Tom Day Tom Day ...  Squad Leader Wyatt 1 episode, 2018
Jenelle Chu Jenelle Chu ...  Lia 1 episode, 2018
Bianca D'Aprile Bianca D'Aprile ...  Female Teen 1 episode, 2018
Margaret Odette ...  Allison 1 episode, 2019
Ben Ahlers ...  Boyd Carter 1 episode, 2019
Daniel Stewart Sherman ...  Henderson 1 episode, 2019
Ray Iannicelli ...  Tony 1 episode, 2019
Clyde Lawrence Clyde Lawrence ...  Elliott Emerson 1 episode, 2019
Christopher Brian Roach ...  Lon Vicars 1 episode, 2019
Kevyn Morrow ...  Al 1 episode, 2019
Dena Tyler ...  Nurse Albany 1 episode, 2018
Lilli Cooper ...  Marie 1 episode, 2018
Joshua De Jesus ...  Kev 1 episode, 2018
Rebecca Watson ...  Eleanor 1 episode, 2018
Anthony Fazio ...  Pizza Guy 1 episode, 2018
Megan Haley ...  Claire 1 episode, 2018
Kimberly S. Fairbanks Kimberly S. Fairbanks ...  Cornell Cutler 1 episode, 2018
Colby Dezelick Colby Dezelick ...  Caleb 1 episode, 2018
Ted Sutherland ...  Justin 1 episode, 2019
Jennifer Mudge ...  Mrs. Lockhart 1 episode, 2019
Al Thompson ...  Barry Starr 1 episode, 2019
Rowan Vickers ...  Mario 1 episode, 2019
Patricia R. Floyd ...  Bea the Beekeeper 1 episode, 2019
Paul Alexander Nolan ...  Jonathan James 1 episode, 2019
Holly Chou ...  Sylvia 1 episode, 2019
David Harris ...  Building Super 1 episode, 2018
Lauren E. Banks ...  Dierde 1 episode, 2018
Ben Livingston ...  Chuck Conrad 1 episode, 2018
Emma Kikue ...  Charlotte Jorry 1 episode, 2018
Gregory Abbey ...  Assistant District Attorney 1 episode, 2018
Shawn Andrew ...  Uni 1 episode, 2018
Alma Cuervo ...  Marisol 1 episode, 2018
John Joseph Gallagher ...  Ragged Man 1 episode, 2018
Michael Genet Michael Genet ...  Geoff Marston 1 episode, 2018
Rachel Christopher ...  E.R. Resident 1 episode, 2018
Anthony Gaskins ...  Uni 1 episode, 2018
Joseph Dellger ...  Patron 1 episode, 2018
Nadia Alexander ...  Kim 1 episode, 2019
Justiin A. Davis ...  Reese Watson 1 episode, 2019
Bhavesh Patel ...  Samar 1 episode, 2019
Alex Kramer ...  Timothy 1 episode, 2019
David T. Patterson ...  Earl 1 episode, 2019
Mark Lotito ...  Shop Owner 1 episode, 2019
Alicia Crowder ...  Jenny 1 episode, 2019
Jayden Marine ...  Robby 1 episode, 2019
Jimmy Nicholas ...  Son 1 episode, 2018
David Carranza ...  Medical Investigator 1 episode, 2018
Samuel María Gómez ...  Rodrigo Salinas 1 episode, 2018
Eston Fung Eston Fung ...  Restaurant Waiter 1 episode, 2018
Ricardo Dávila Ricardo Dávila ...  EMT 1 episode, 2018
Lynne Wintersteller ...  Sondra Conrad 1 episode, 2018
Mark DiConzo ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2018
Daryl Paris Bright ...  Efficient Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Keith Pillow ...  Det. Marks 1 episode, 2018
Gene Gillette ...  Motorcycle Man 1 episode, 2018
Christopher Ramirez Christopher Ramirez ...  Gene 1 episode, 2018
Zoe Winters ...  Molly Tynan 1 episode, 2019
Nicole Kang ...  Stephanie 1 episode, 2019
Debra Monk ...  Judge Gillespie 1 episode, 2019
Aleyse Shannon ...  Starr 1 episode, 2019
Gene Gabriel ...  Raul 1 episode, 2019
Samaria Nixon-Fleming ...  Onlooker #1 1 episode, 2019
Michael Satow ...  Entitled Man 1 episode, 2019
Diego Aguirre ...  Diego 1 episode, 2019
Irungu Mutu ...  Jeff 1 episode, 2019
Mark Bedard ...  Angry Guest 1 episode, 2019
Jackson Pace ...  Male Teen 1 episode, 2018
Lucca De Oliveira ...  Fucci's Nephew 1 episode, 2018
Ali Lopez-Sohaili ...  Ramzy 1 episode, 2018
Andrew Richardson ...  Driver 1 episode, 2018
Elliott Fullam ...  Young Dylan 1 episode, 2018
Karl Iglesias Karl Iglesias ...  Henchman #2 1 episode, 2018
Abdel Gonzalez ...  Delivery Man 1 episode, 2018
John Herrera John Herrera ...  Reverend 1 episode, 2018
Veladya Chapman ...  Student 1 1 episode, 2018
Leslie Hendrix ...  Maggie Stock 1 episode, 2019
Tessa Albertson ...  Shayla 1 episode, 2019
Michelle Liu Coughlin ...  Woman 1 episode, 2019
Nemuna Ceesay ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2019
Guillermo Arribas ...  Onlooker #2 1 episode, 2019
Ignacio Borderes ...  Nicolas 1 episode, 2019
Tony Aidan Vo ...  Student #1 1 episode, 2019
Rosanny Zayas ...  Naomi 1 episode, 2018
Philip Hoffman ...  Professor 1 episode, 2018
Rachael Holmes ...  Dina 1 episode, 2018
Ben Edelman ...  Edward 1 episode, 2018
Stephanie Leone ...  Renata Pendell 1 episode, 2018
Kevin Porter Young Kevin Porter Young ...  Fire Inspector 1 episode, 2018
Brian Lee Huynh ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Anjali Gauld Anjali Gauld ...  Anila 1 episode, 2018
Eshan Bay ...  Young Man 1 episode, 2019
Alexis Suarez ...  Patrolman 1 episode, 2019
Orease Bowers ...  Bouncer 1 episode, 2019
Iris Beaumier ...  Student #2 1 episode, 2019
Don Noble ...  Dan 1 episode, 2019
Agnes Chung Agnes Chung ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2019
Telly Leung ...  Sam 1 episode, 2018
Kristin Villanueva ...  Woman at Apartment 1 episode, 2018
Paco Lozano ...  Radiology Tech 1 episode, 2018
Amy Morse ...  Barbara 1 episode, 2018
Gareth Keegan ...  Billy 1 episode, 2018
Layla Khoshnoudi Layla Khoshnoudi ...  Rameen 1 episode, 2018
Julian Leong ...  Ted 1 episode, 2018
Jose Gamo Jose Gamo ...  Student 2 1 episode, 2018
Comfort Clinton ...  Bridget 1 episode, 2019
Brooklyn Shuck ...  Emma Lockhart 1 episode, 2019
Andrew Pang ...  MRI Tech 1 episode, 2019
Nat Cassidy ...  Jay Moseby 1 episode, 2019
Dee Pelletier Dee Pelletier ...  Mrs. Rego 1 episode, 2019
April Ortiz ...  Veterinarian 1 episode, 2018
Gonzalo Trigueros ...  Emilio Frantio 1 episode, 2018
April Matthis ...  Vanessa Taylor 1 episode, 2018
Arash Mokhtar ...  Hassan Rajami 1 episode, 2018
Sawyer Nunes Sawyer Nunes ...  Young John Raymond 1 episode, 2018
Guiesseppe Jones ...  Court Officer 1 episode, 2018
Keke Lindgard Keke Lindgard ...  Guest 1 episode, 2018
Shiloh Verrico ...  Sutton Lockhart 1 episode, 2019
Matt Harrington ...  Young Reporter 1 episode, 2019
Simon Longnight ...  DJ 1 episode, 2019
Alexander Salamat ...  Bill 1 episode, 2019
Laura Sohn ...  Millennial 1 episode, 2018
Elijah Richardson ...  Kid 1 episode, 2018
Victor Joel Ortiz ...  Greg 1 episode, 2018
Lauri Landry Lauri Landry ...  Dr. Eldridge 1 episode, 2018
Anna Mikami ...  Evie 1 episode, 2019
Susannah Hoffman ...  Claire 1 episode, 2019
Ann Sanders ...  Dr. Parlee 1 episode, 2019
Aria Shahghasemi ...  Vet Tech 1 episode, 2018
Chuck Nice ...  Ryan 1 episode, 2018
Agneeta Thacker ...  Zara 1 episode, 2018
Tiffany Villarin Tiffany Villarin ...  Margot 1 episode, 2018
Aaron Morton ...  Cop 1 episode, 2018
Aaron Roman Weiner ...  Bernard Rudolf 1 episode, 2019
Sharone Sayegh ...  Katherine 1 episode, 2019
Paul Pontrelli ...  Sully 1 episode, 2019
Robert Turano ...  Stan 1 episode, 2018
Maceo Oliver ...  Security Officer 1 episode, 2018
Grayson Taylor Grayson Taylor ...  Boy 1 episode, 2018
Pilar Witherspoon ...  Mom 1 episode, 2019
Peterson Townsend ...  Reporter #1 1 episode, 2019
Myra Lucretia Taylor ...  Neighbor 1 episode, 2018
Leila Sbitani ...  Lara 1 episode, 2018
Richard Prioleau ...  EMT 1 1 episode, 2018
Mlé Chester ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2019
Stuart Zagnit ...  Rabbi 1 episode, 2018
Neil Starkenberg Neil Starkenberg ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2018
Matt Wood Matt Wood ...  Justin 1 episode, 2018
Chanel Mack ...  Detective 1 episode, 2018
Darius Jackson ...  NYPD Officer 1 episode, 2018
Steve Rizzo ...  Bagel the Begal 1 episode, 2018
Penelope Kathryn Golden ...  Student 1 episode, 2018
José Báez ...  Clarence 1 episode, 2018
Jeremy Ciero ...  Student 1 episode, 2018
Natalie Welds ...  Renata's Friend 1 episode, 2018
Marie Smalley ...  Complaintant 1 episode, 2018
Elizabeth Drake ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2018
Kelsey Maples ...  Undercover Agent 1 episode, 2018
Andrew Stiko Andrew Stiko ...  Student 1 episode, 2018
Matt Wood Matt Wood ...  Justin 1 episode, 2018
Makeia Davis ...  Stock Trader 1 episode, 2018
Keith Kozlin Keith Kozlin ...  Nypd 1 episode, 2018
Justine Rappaport Justine Rappaport ...  Student Driver 1 episode, 2018
Catherine Czaja Catherine Czaja ...  TV Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Emma Sam Emma Sam ...  Girl in Park 1 episode, 2018
Leigh Whitney Leigh Whitney ...  Press 1 episode, 2018
Arlene Lane ...  Wallstreet Trader 1 episode, 2018
Rory Clarke ...  Lewis 1 episode, 2019
Brittany Chan Brittany Chan ...  Nancy Lee 1 episode, 2019
Kaan Akyol ...  Ballistics Technician 1 episode, 2019
Elizabeth Clark ...  Claire unknown episodes
Patrick Duggan ...  Mr. Smith unknown episodes
Gage Maynard ...  Student / ... (uncredited) 7 episodes, 2018
Bob Leszczak ...  Professor / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2019
Mark Lehneman ...  NYC Emergency Management Agent / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Lynn Marocola ...  NYPD Officer (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Doris McCarthy ...  Pedestrian / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Faith Logan ...  Bar Girl / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Larry Chan Larry Chan ...  Businessman / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Peter Charney Peter Charney ...  Student (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Ivanhoe Aurelio ...  NYPD Officer (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Jim Ford ...  Chad (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kyli Zion ...  Beth Lennon (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Annie Pisapia ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Andreas Pliatsikas ...  Undercover Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Giovanni Celentano ...  Gavin Carson (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jay Maher ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jarrod LaBine Jarrod LaBine ...  Detective (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Richard Bird Richard Bird ...  Detective (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Nicolai Kabana ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Alexandra Lee Alexandra Lee ...  Phoebe (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Rich Masotti Rich Masotti ...  ESU Bomb Squad (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Luke Alamo Luke Alamo ...  Top Brass Officer on Ceremony Stage (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Eduardo J. Escobar Eduardo J. Escobar ...  CI Cyrus Bryant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Anthony DiNoto Anthony DiNoto ...  ESU Bomb Squad (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Alexandra Lopez Galan ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jason DeStefano ...  Businessman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Deirdre Koczur ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Roger Brenner Roger Brenner ...  Emt / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Oliana Glazman Sicherman ...  Figure Skater (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Mikayla Petrilla ...  Clubgoer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Nick D'Ambrosio ...  Boy in Crowd (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Melina Lanza ...  Girl Going to Court (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Tommy McInnis ...  ND Cop #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Michael Harris Michael Harris ...  Hipster Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Michael Rauch ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bill Robinson ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Aaron Baiers ... supervising producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kristin Bernstein ... producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alan Cumming ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Heather Kadin ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alex Kurtzman ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
James Patterson ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marc Webb ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Constance M. Burge ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carol Flint ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Leopoldo Gout ... executive producer (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jill Abbinanti ... consulting producer (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Antonia Ellis ... producer / co-producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Douglas Aarniokoski ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Ambrose ... consulting producer (12 episodes, 2018)
Tanya Barfield ... co-producer (12 episodes, 2018)
Dan E. Fesman ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2018)
Marc Dube ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2019)
Angelita Esperanza ... associate producer (11 episodes, 2019)
Billy Redner ... co-producer / producer (11 episodes, 2019)
Lee Rose ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2019)
John Cockrell ... supervising producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Keith Foglesong ... supervising producer (3 episodes, 2019)

Series Music by 

James S. Levine ... (16 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Cinematography by 

Joe Collins ... (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christopher LaVasseur ... (7 episodes, 2019)
Jimmy Lindsey ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Film Editing by 

Charles McClelland ... (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Colleen Sharp ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Jim Stewart ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Vanessa Procopio ... (4 episodes, 2019)
Alec Smight ... (3 episodes, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Mark Saks ... (16 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Production Design by 

Ray Kluga ... (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Curt Beech ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

Bobby Berg ... (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ryan Palmer ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Set Decoration by 

Nicole Duryea ... (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kelley Burney ... (1 episode, 2018)
Beth Kushnick ... (1 episode, 2018)
Mila Khalevich ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Daniel Lawson ... (24 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Makeup Department 

Anita Lausevic ... hair department head (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Arielle Toelke ... makeup department head (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeni Zaharian ... makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Craig Carter ... hair stylist (12 episodes, 2018)
Toni Roman ... hair stylist (13 episodes, 2018)
Tracy Raffelson ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Jovan Vitagliano ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2018)
Brenda Bush Johannesen ... key makeup artist (11 episodes, 2019)
Sasha Cummins ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2018)
Lauzanne Nel ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Jorge Melendez ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Amy Sue Nahhas ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Mandrill Hardge ... additional hair stylist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Ben Bornstein ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) / special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Sherianne Butron ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Production Management 

Joe Amstater ... production supervisor (22 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kristin Bernstein ... unit production manager (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mikki Ziska ... unit production manager (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Margo Johnston ... post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2018)
Jamal Bilal ... post-production supervisor (5 episodes, 2019)
Brette Billow ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2018)
Laura Heaney ... production supervisor (1 episode, 2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Genevieve P. Metzger ... first assistant director / second assistant director (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Meredith King ... additional second assistant director / additional second second assistant director / second second assistant director (11 episodes, 2018)
Timothy Blockburger ... second assistant director (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Yedeedya Mellman ... second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2019)
Denis Doyle ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ryan Honeycutt ... additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2019)
Jason Ivey ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2018)
Robin J. Forman ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2019)
Cary Lee ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Lincoln Major ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Maggie Murphy ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher Swartout ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Lisa Meier Coll ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Geraldine Schubert ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Cort Hessler ... second unit director (unknown episodes)
Jared Burke ... second unit director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Joe Collins ... second unit director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Joshua Pounds ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Department 

Robert Currie ... property master (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Frank Didio ... key carpenter / construction key carpenter (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Aleksandra Markovich ... Construction Production Assistant (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chris Rosen ... construction electrician / key construction electrician (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Heidi Day Wenzel ... set dresser (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bryan Wieczezak ... shop foreman (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lauren Buckley ... art department coordinator (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Candice Cardasis ... assistant set decorator (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Steven Shellooe ... Camera Scenic (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Samuel Clemens Long ... assistant on-set property master (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alexander Garzero ... charge scenic (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ron Petagna ... construction coordinator (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Steven Gamiello ... leadperson (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Allie Lane ... props buyer / props (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rob Cagen ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2018)
Carl Baldasso ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2018)
Lee Hurwitz ... art department assistant / art department production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Lyle Booth ... graphic designer (11 episodes, 2019)
Jeff Christiano ... key greens (11 episodes, 2019)
Nola Denett ... buyer (9 episodes, 2019)
Bryan Johnson ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2019)
Roxana Luz Rivera ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2019)
Cheyenne Ford ... assistant props (2 episodes, 2019)
Jason Thomas Palmer ... camera scenic (3 episodes, 2019)
Kelly Oates ... on-set props (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Julie Peters-Haymes ... props / set dresser (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Maricela Reyes ... art production assistant / property production assistant (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Josh Clark ... leadperson (2 episodes, 2019)
Karen Hudson ... graphic designer (2 episodes, 2019)
Benjamin Relf ... motion & interactive graphics / motion graphics (1 episode, 2019)
Derrick Alford ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Jonathan Collins ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2018)
Thomas DeLuca ... on-set prop master (1 episode, 2018)
Joseph Garzero ... scenic foreperson (1 episode, 2018)
Emily Gaunt ... charge scenic (1 episode, 2018)
Barbara Heller ... prop buyer (1 episode, 2018)
Erin Herbert ... Art coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Kenya Jeffries ... on-set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Joseph E. Petruccio ... assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2018)
Mark Pollard ... graphics designer (1 episode, 2018)
Lucy Pope ... art assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Mark Vogt ... on-set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Yolanda Muszalski ... set dresser (1 episode, 2019)
Sharon Potts ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)
Amy Teitter ... assistant props (unknown episodes)
Brick Mason ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Lupo ... construction grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Emma Stensaas ... graphic designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Connor Nagy ... foley mixer (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Hunter Berk ... adr engineer / adr recordist (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Louis Bertini ... sound supervisor (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Heather Gross ... sound effects editor (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nick Caramela ... foley artist (12 episodes, 2018)
Brian Miksis ... production sound / sound mixer (13 episodes, 2018)
Laurel Bridges ... boom operator (4 episodes, 2018)
Bob Chefalas ... re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Brennan ... re-recording mixer (11 episodes, 2019)
Alex Sullivan ... production sound mixer / production sound (11 episodes, 2019)
Tyler Newhouse ... mix technician / assistant sound editor / foley editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Jason Friedman-Mendez ... sound utility (6 episodes, 2018)
Karl Wasserman ... sound utility / utility sound (4 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Rice ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chris Chae ... assistant sound editor / foley editor (6 episodes, 2018)
Nicholas Renbeck ... sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Matt Perry Thomas ... sound mixer: second unit / sound utility / boom operator (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Egor Panchenko ... pro tools playback mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
William Kozy ... boom operator / additional boom operator (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mike Wood ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2018)
Mitch Dorf ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Matt Hovland ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Nick Seaman ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2019)
Carlie Bergman ... sound facility coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Ed Carr ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Todd Grace ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Mace Matiosian ... sound supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Kyle Miller ... re-recordist (1 episode, 2018)
Ric Schnupp ... foley editor (1 episode, 2018)
Alexa Zimmerman ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2018)
Gioia Birkett-Foa ... boom operator (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Brooks ... utility sound/second boom operator (1 episode, 2019)
Jerry Stein ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Dave Goetter ... adr mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer: New York (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Milos Drobnjakovic ... adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Alexander Pugh ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Joseph Galione ... special effects (18 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Visual Effects by 

Andrew J. Bly ... visual effects executive producer (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Luke DiTommaso ... visual effects supervisor (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mark Scott Friedman ... compositing supervisor (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Piotr Bednarczyk ... compositor (12 episodes, 2018)
Randy Krueger ... digital compositor (12 episodes, 2018)
David McElfresh ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2018)
Jihyeon Bae ... motion graphics (11 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Fernandez ... visual effects producer (11 episodes, 2019)
Hae Deun Woo ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Rakes ... visual effects supervisor / digital compositor / compositor (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Zoran Mladenovski ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2018)
Matthew T. Perry ... compositing supervisor / senior compositor (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ariyan Hashemi ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Aaron Wei ... senior compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Bill Ian Hudson ... visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Patswitch Jaritngarm ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2018)
Rick Shick ... compositing supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Elias Saliba ... compositor (1 episode, 2018)
John Sesumi ... visual effects senior producer (1 episode, 2018)
Mark Spatny ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Jeff Fuller ... visual effects artist (unknown episodes)
Josh McGuire ... compositor: Encore Hollywood (unknown episodes)
Dianshuo Zhang ... digital compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
ChanJun Chun ... cg assets supervisor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
John Seppala ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore Hollywood (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
The Molecule ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jonathan Skabla ... lead digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Jared Burke ... stunt coordinator (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kyli Zion ... stunt double: Bojana Novakovic (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Justice Hedenberg ... stunt double: Alan Cumming (6 episodes, 2018)
Scott Burik ... stunt actor / stunt double: Peter Hermann / stunt driver (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Zoli Dora ... stunt double: Chris Ramirez / stunt double: Michael B Silver / stunts (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Bryce Burke ... covering stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Federico Berte ... stunt actor: Phil / stunt double: Alan Cumming / stunt duble: dylan (2 episodes, 2019)
Nikki Brower ... stunt double: Bojana Novakovic / stunt double: Betsy Wolfe (3 episodes, 2019)
Ben Rezendes ... stunt double: Alan Cumming / stunt double: Travis Van Winkle / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Luke Lesko ... covering stunt coordinator / utility stunts (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Hannah D. Scott ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Tim Gallin ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Shawnna Thibodeau ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Jimmy Hays ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Lorna Pruce ... Gretchen (2 episodes, 2019)
Akos Schenek ... stunt double: Andrew Rothenberg / stunt double: Drew Gehling (1 episode, 2019)
Joseph Anthony Sudol ... stunt double / stunt double: Travis Van Winkle (2 episodes, 2019)
Kimmy Suzuki ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Roberto Gutierrez ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Sean Mulcahy ... water safety (1 episode, 2018)
Steve Rizzo ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Buckman ... stunt double: Quincy Dunn-Baker (1 episode, 2019)
Jared Blake DiCroce ... stunt double: Bill (1 episode, 2019)
Holly Dowell ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2019)
Evelyn Ov ... stunt double: Sharon Leal (1 episode, 2019)
Ashley Pynn ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Evan Dane Taylor ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Frank Alfano ... stunt double: Alan Cumming (unknown episodes)
Wendy Gutierrez ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Greg Harvey ... stunt driver (unknown episodes)
Earl Weathers ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Anthony Vincent ... covering stunt coordinator (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Heidi Germaine Schnappauf ... stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Rogers ... stunt driver (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Matthew R. Staley ... stunt double: Alan Cumming (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Peter Wallack ... stunt double: Cody Kostro (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Paige Rhea Allison ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
David Armstrong ... stunt double: Andrew Burnap (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Trevor E. Dickerson ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Neimah Djourabchi ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Niahlah Hope ... stunt double: Whoopi Goldberg (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sarah Irwin ... stunt double: Bojana Novakovic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Derek Johnson ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Mariusz Kubicki ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Anthony Mecca ... stunt double: Nelson (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Kevin Michael Murphy ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Thomas Place ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Dejay Roestenberg ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Robbie P Smith ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jénel Stevens ... stunt driver: Uni (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Vincent Caraccio ... Grip (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Max Collins ... Loader / loader (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
John Lopez ... still photographer (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marc Charbonneau ... Second Assistant Camera: "A" Camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant "a" camera (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sean Coia ... electrician / assistant chief lighting technician (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Edgar Colón ... "a" camera operator / steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Patrick Fontana ... chief lighting technician (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Graham Klatt ... key rigging grip (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jonathan Vendetti ... dolly grip: A Camera / dolly grip: "a" camera (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Luke Deikis ... rigging electric / best boy rigging electric (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sarah Scrivener ... second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeffrey Hagerman ... digital imaging technician (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Thomas O'Connor ... rigging gaffer (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matt Staples ... first company grip (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Elias Morales ... grip (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
John Spicer ... assistant chief lighting technician (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jacob Fountain ... dolly grip: "b" camera / b camera dolly grip (1 episode, 2018)
Scott G. Fitzgerald ... 24-frame video playback (9 episodes, 2019)
Laura Hudock ... camera operator (11 episodes, 2019)
John Reeves ... first assistant camera (11 episodes, 2019)
Ted Chu ... camera operator: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
James J. Ferris ... electrician (9 episodes, 2019)
Robbie Frank ... assistant camera / camera assistant (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Blake Alcantara ... first assistant camera: C camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera (6 episodes, 2019)
Joe Fugallo ... technocrane technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Andre Azevedo ... video and computer playback supervisor / video playback (2 episodes, 2018)
Adam Putnam-Thomas ... c camera operator (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeff Neumann ... still photographer (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Alfred Padilla ... electrician (3 episodes, 2018)
Chris Damiano ... second company grip (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Quinn Murphy ... loader (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Eric P. Robinson ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nick Schiavo ... assistant chief rigging technician / rigging best boy (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
John R. MacDonald ... camera operator: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2018)
Kenneth Ortiz ... camera operator: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2019)
Okhela Bazile ... video coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Sarah Elspeth Black ... electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Mike Diaz ... assistant chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2018)
Jake Fountain ... dolly grip: "b" camera (1 episode, 2018)
Amanda Harding ... grip (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Koenigsberg ... a camera first assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Jim Martin ... assistant chief rigging technician (1 episode, 2018)
Jonathan Ellis Monk ... second assistant camera: a camera (1 episode, 2018)
Peter Nolan ... camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2018)
John L. Oates ... chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2018)
John Reeves III ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2018)
Matthew Selkirk ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2018)
Mike Sime ... video playback (1 episode, 2018)
Jared Sturner ... first company grip (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher Vidaic ... company grip (1 episode, 2018)
Jonathan Wenk ... still photographer (1 episode, 2018)
Tom Wills ... camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2018)
Jon Graham ... gimbal technician (1 episode, 2019)
Blake Steigerwald ... hydra head tech (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Rosen ... construction electrician (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2018)
Francisco Román ... still photographer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Leland Krane ... camera operator: surveillance camera footage (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Makarauskas ... loader (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Nkemakonam Umenyi ... loader: tandem (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Mark Catania ... dolly grip: "a" camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
William MacGhee ... electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Jose del C Martinez ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Peter DeNicola ... board operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Erik Galuppo ... video/computer playback engineer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Omkar Gauchan ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
James Gucciardo ... camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Tim Norman ... director of photography: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Myo Campbell ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Mark Cyr ... video playback supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Sarah Guenther ... underwater camera technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tesfaye Hamanot ... grip: Shooter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Dexter Kennedy ... movi technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting Department 

Jason Harris ... loop group coordinator / adr voice casting (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Emily Frohnhoefer ... extras casting associate (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Zachary Kahn ... casting associate (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Peter Pamela Rose ... adr voice casting (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Grant Wilfley ... extras casting (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Claire Daley ... extras casting assistant (11 episodes, 2019)
Tom Martorano ... casting assistant / extras casting assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Melissa Braun ... extras casting (1 episode, 2018)
Amy Cohen ... casting: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2018)
Heather Comer ... extras casting (1 episode, 2018)
Zak Kahn ... casting associate (1 episode, 2018)
Erin Weintraub ... executive in charge of casting (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Brian Turpin ... tailor (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Linda Giammarese ... costume supervisor / wardrobe supervisor (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rene Marie Irwin ... set costumer (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Caroline Horton ... key costumer / set costumer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Brooks ... co-costume designer / assistant costume designer (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michelle Roy ... assistant costume designer / costume coordinator / Coordinator / coordinator (3 episodes, 2018)
Olivia Janczyk ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2019)
Melissa Gangi ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sarah J. Holden ... assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2019)
Anne E. Stebbins ... costume coordinator (5 episodes, 2019)
Xania Jackson ... costume production assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Beverly Law ... costumer (3 episodes, 2019)
Daniele Hollywood ... assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2018)
Dan Travis ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2019)
Micheline Brown ... wardrobe supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Jeremiah Fisher ... additional set costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Erika Goyzueta ... wardrobe supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Jennifer Harrington ... costumes (1 episode, 2018)
Rachel Leek ... wardrobe supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Debbe DuPerrieu ... additional set costumer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Erin Stamos ... set costumer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Toya Dubin ... costume pa (uncredited) / costume production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Deborah Goldstein ... additional costumer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Miwa Ishii ... additional tailor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Editorial Department 

Adam Moore ... colorist: dailies (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
John Crowley ... colorist (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Pat Kelleher ... digital conform (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Hilary Molloy Tholen ... post-production coordinator (12 episodes, 2018)
Margo Johnston ... post-production supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Alexander Ragona ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alycia Benjamin-Peebles ... post-production assistant (5 episodes, 2019)
Michael LaFond ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Matthew S. Nickelson ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Jim Chaliz ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Paul Penczner ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Heydar Adel ... digital conform (1 episode, 2018)
Krystle Annand ... dailies producer (1 episode, 2018)
Siggy Ferstl ... colorist (1 episode, 2018)
Ely Mennin ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Tracey Soast ... project manager: Technicolor PostWorks (1 episode, 2018)
Peter Tadros ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Franklin Vargas ... colorist assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Elizabeth Whelan ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Ryan Miles ... post-production coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Michael Fucci ... location manager (13 episodes, 2018)
Joanna Rockwell ... assistant location manager / assistant locations manager (12 episodes, 2018)
Timothy Goldberg ... assistant location manager / assistant locations manager (10 episodes, 2019)
John William Johnson ... location production assistant (9 episodes, 2019)
Dani Lasser ... location coordinator (9 episodes, 2019)
Audrey Lorea ... location scout (11 episodes, 2019)
Howard Millington-Lee ... location assistant (11 episodes, 2019)
Weston Wilson ... location assistant (9 episodes, 2019)
Benjamin Gamer ... assistant location manager / assistant locations manager (6 episodes, 2018)
David Ray Martin ... location manager (5 episodes, 2019)
Bridget Carrigan ... location assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Connors ... location scout (1 episode, 2018)
Shannon Dennard ... location scout (1 episode, 2018)
Ann Patimetha ... locations coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Kalita Greene ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019)
Kelly Ulmer ... location scout (1 episode, 2019)
Danielle Afori ... location assistant (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2018)
Bryan Iler ... location scout (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Jason Kadlec ... location scout (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Music Department 

Freddy Avis ... composer: additional music / composer assistant (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Daniel Stockdale ... additional music / composer: additional music (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robert Cotnoir ... music editor (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mark Wike ... music supervisor (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Warren Brown ... music editor (1 episode, 2018)
Tim Davis ... vocal contractor (1 episode, 2018)
Liza Richardson ... music supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Clyde Lawrence ... composer: original songs (1 episode, 2019)
Peter Weis ... additional music (1 episode, 2019)
Anderson Alden ... assistant composer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2019)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Tess Malone ... script supervisor (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rachel Connors ... script supervisor (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Wendy Lee Roberts ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2018)
Mary A. Kelly ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Ryan Kennedy ... script coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Justin Geldzahler ... script coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

Steven R. Hammond ... transportation captain (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lawrence Frasca ... transportation (9 episodes, 2019)
Peter Clores ... transportation co-captain (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ralph Gagliano ... driver: new york (1 episode, 2018)
Cisco Marcial ... parking coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Christina Roth ... transportation dot manager (1 episode, 2018)
Dan Hobert ... transportation (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Marchesona ... honeywagon driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Additional Crew 

James Bodnar ... technical consultant / law enforcement technical advisor (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dana Tasy ... production assistant (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Stephen Coleman ... production assistant / key production assistant (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Maggie Rose ... assistant: K. Bernstein / writers assistant (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Audie Liametz ... technical consultant / medical technical advisor (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nada Bakos ... technical consultant (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joseph Perron-Kozar ... production coordinator (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Amanda Harford ... assistant: B. Robinson & L. Gout (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Maria McIndoo ... writers assistant / assistant: Mr. Rauch (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Megan Talmadge ... assistant: H. Kadin (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Connor Bourke ... assistant: A. Cumming (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kristin McGuire ... Additional Voices (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Andre Azevedo ... video/computer playback supervisor / video and computer playback supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Will Carnevale ... accounting clerk / accounting clerk: reshoots (11 episodes, 2018)
Robyn Johnson ... assistant: A. Kurtzman / assistant: Mr. Kurtzman (13 episodes, 2018)
Dustin Reno ... title designer (13 episodes, 2018)
Kathi Scharer ... production accountant (13 episodes, 2018)
Eva Hannon ... second assistant accountant (4 episodes, 2018)
Jessica Norris ... production assistant / first team production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Paul R. Puri ... technical consultant (12 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Bleier ... assistant production office coordinator / assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Ryan Honeycutt ... background production assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Logan Bonilla ... location scout (11 episodes, 2019)
Nicole Cotton ... payroll accountant (9 episodes, 2019)
Hope McCullough ... staff production assistant (11 episodes, 2019)
Tandace Nassiri-Sheijani ... writer's production assistant (11 episodes, 2019)
Izzi Rassouli ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2019)
Ernie Tsai ... payroll assistant / accounting clerk (9 episodes, 2019)
Rick W. Tucker ... production accountant (11 episodes, 2019)
Andrew McGovern ... first assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2019)
Hadlie Tucker ... key second assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
Kelly Ulmer ... location scout (10 episodes, 2019)
Alexandra Lee ... assistant: M. Rauch (9 episodes, 2018)
Amber Maiden ... paperwork pa / paperwork production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Kristen Gross ... assistant: A. Baiers (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jimmy Wilson ... assistant: D. Aarniokoski / assistant: Mr. Cumming (5 episodes, 2018)
Brian Daly ... technical consultant (5 episodes, 2019)
Morgan Nalley ... assistant: M. Rauch (5 episodes, 2019)
Tom Wilton ... technical consultant (5 episodes, 2019)
Joe Locombo ... set medic (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Panichi ... technical consultant (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jennifer Ediagbonya ... accounting clerk (4 episodes, 2019)
Katia Koziara ... assistant: L. Rose (4 episodes, 2019)
Nicole Himmel ... assistant: M. Rauch (3 episodes, 2018)
Michael Dondero ... assistant production coordinator (3 episodes, 2019)
Kento Morita ... payroll clerk (2 episodes, 2019)
Heather Oudheusden ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Monica Shapiro ... assistant: A. Kurtzman (2 episodes, 2019)
Kathryn Alsman ... assistant: Ms. Kadin (1 episode, 2018)
Peter Anders ... caterer (1 episode, 2018)
Jose Astimbay ... craft service (1 episode, 2018)
Brooke Biederman ... assistant: Mr. Webb (1 episode, 2018)
Bambi Brook ... technical consultant (1 episode, 2018)
Liz Bruns ... craft service (1 episode, 2018)
Silvia Veronica Cadmilema ... craft service (1 episode, 2018)
Amyjoy Clark ... payroll accountant (1 episode, 2018)
Annika Connor ... Stand In: Bojana Novakovic (1 episode, 2018)
Anthony Del Grosso ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Evan Garrett ... accounting clerk (1 episode, 2018)
Erika Goldfarb ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Jorge Gonzelez ... chef (1 episode, 2018)
Ciaràn Harland ... walkie production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Nicolette Hatzidimitriou ... production secretary (1 episode, 2018)
Sasha Henriques ... assistant: Mr. Robinson & Mr. Gout (1 episode, 2018)
Colin Hooker-Haring ... second second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2018)
Manuel Augusto Lopez ... manager: stage 10 (1 episode, 2018)
Henry Previl ... craft service (1 episode, 2018)
Victoria Reynoso ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2018)
Wilson Rivas ... craft service (1 episode, 2018)
Faith Robinson ... writers production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
J. Max Ruschak ... first assistant accountant (1 episode, 2018)
Ben Schorr ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Bridget Stinson ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Manuel 'Aristi' Valenzuela ... manager: stage 1 (1 episode, 2018)
Elizabeth Zackheim ... dialect coach (1 episode, 2018)
Yasmeen Cesare ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
May Darmon ... assistant: A. Kurtzman (1 episode, 2019)
Tony Hazel ... Stand-in: Danny Burstein (1 episode, 2019)
Keith Pelcher ... second second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2019)
Louis Teverini ... second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2019)
Joshua Lee Sussman ... additional set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Evan Jackson ... main titles producer: Picturemill (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rachel Voter ... digital content producer (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jen Frosch ... Assistant: B. Novakovic (uncredited) / assistant: B. Novakovic (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2018)
Michelle Lawton ... production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Terio ... payroll assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Helena Emmanuel ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Rachel Koper ... production secretary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed