Poster

Incorporated ()


Reference View | Change View


Season: 1 Years: 2017 2016

A man attempts to thwart a giant corporation that seems to have unlimited power.

Award:
Reviews:

Photos and Videos

Series Cast Summary

Edit
...
  Ben Larson (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Laura Larson (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Theo (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Elizabeth Krauss (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Julian Morse (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Jonathan Hendrick (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Elena (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Rachel (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Roger Caplan (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Terrence (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Spiga Board Member (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Semo (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  George Caplan (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Chad (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Goran (4 episodes, 2017)
...
  Hazel / ... (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Young Aaron (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Marcus (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Phill Brill (3 episodes, 2017)
...
  Gustavo Marquez (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Gabe (3 episodes, 2017)
...
  Felix (3 episodes, 2017)
...
  Anthony (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Executive Club Recruiter (2 episodes, 2016)
...
  Chairman Fisher (2 episodes, 2017)
...
  Young Theo (2 episodes, 2016)
  (2 episodes, 2017)
...
  Varik (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Mrs. Morse (2 episodes, 2017)
...
  Larson Sloane / ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Fiona (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Christopher Tai ...
  Blaine (2 episodes, 2016)
...
  Susan (2 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Hinkson ...
  Arcadia Guard (2 episodes, 2016)
...
  Rupert (2 episodes, 2016)
...
  Commander Tobias (2 episodes, 2017)
...
  Young Elena (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Diego (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Mira (2 episodes, 2017)
...
  Arcadia Manager (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Wallace (2 episodes, 2017)
...
  Victor (2 episodes, 2016)
Kim Sakkal ...
  Beautiful Young Woman (2 episodes, 2017)
Quincy Jackett ...
  Young Patient (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Lionel (2 episodes, 2017)
...
  Armed Guard #1 (2 episodes, 2016)
...
  Gavros (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
...
  Sally (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
  (1 episode, 2017)
...
  Kim (1 episode, 2017)

Production Companies

Edit

Distributors

Edit
  • Syfy (United States) (tv)
  • FX Network (2016) (United States) (tv)
  • MTV3 (2017) (Finland) (tv)

Special Effects

Edit

Other Companies

Edit

Storyline

Edit
Taglines In corp we trust See more »
Genres
Parents Guide Add content advisory for parents »
Certification

Additional Details

Edit
Also Known As
  • Korporacje przyszlosci (Poland)
  • Корпорация (Russia)
  • Incorporated - pimeyden verkko (Finland)
  • See more »
Runtime
  • 43 min
Country
Language
Color
Aspect Ratio
Filming Locations

Did You Know?

Edit
Trivia Produced by Ben Affleck & Matt Damon. See more »
Movie Connections Referenced in Sarah Paulson/Taran Killam & Marc Andreyko/Tori Kelly/Craig Finn (2016). See more »

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed