Edit
Hand of God (TV Series 2014–2017) Poster

(2014–2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Peter Medak ... (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Marc Forster ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sarah Pia Anderson ... (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mario Van Peebles ... (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Brad Anderson ... (1 episode, 2015)
Andrew Bernstein ... (1 episode, 2015)
Ernest R. Dickerson ... (1 episode, 2015)
Richard J. Lewis ... (1 episode, 2015)
Stephen Williams ... (1 episode, 2015)
Tim Hunter ... (1 episode, 2017)
Christine Moore ... (1 episode, 2017)
Ali Selim ... (1 episode, 2017)
Stephen Surjik ... (1 episode, 2017)
Ben Watkins ... (1 episode, 2017)
Kate Woods ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Writing Credits  

Ben Watkins ... (created by) (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Daniel Tuch ... (19 episodes, 2015-2017)
Ariella Blejer ... (10 episodes, 2017)
Dawn Kamoche ... (10 episodes, 2017)
Ben Cory Jones ... (7 episodes, 2015)
Michael Angeli ... (5 episodes, 2017)
Jim Dunn ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Sam Ernst ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Sam Forman ... (1 episode, 2015)
Ali Garfinkel ... (1 episode, 2015)
Becky Hartman Edwards ... (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Hudis ... (1 episode, 2015)
Theresa Rebeck ... (1 episode, 2015)
Deborah Schoeneman ... (1 episode, 2015)
Shernold Edwards ... (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Kastelein ... (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Wu ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Cast  

Ron Perlman ...  Pernell Harris 20 episodes, 2014-2017
Dana Delany ...  Crystal Harris 20 episodes, 2014-2017
Andre Royo ...  Robert 'Bobo' Boston / ... 20 episodes, 2014-2017
Garret Dillahunt ...  KD 20 episodes, 2014-2017
Alona Tal ...  Jocelyn Harris / ... 20 episodes, 2014-2017
Emayatzy Corinealdi ...  Tessie Graham 20 episodes, 2014-2017
Julian Morris ...  Reverend Paul Curtis 20 episodes, 2014-2017
Elizabeth McLaughlin ...  Alicia Hopkins / ... 20 episodes, 2014-2017
Cleavon McClendon Cleavon McClendon ...  Asa Boston / ... 20 episodes, 2014-2017
Johnny Ferro ...  PJ Harris / ... 19 episodes, 2014-2017
Maximiliano Hernández ...  Chief Toby Clay / ... 16 episodes, 2014-2017
Tommy Day Carey ...  Detective Warren 13 episodes, 2014-2017
Sandy Martin ...  Randy 10 episodes, 2014-2017
Anthony Starke ...  Gilbert McCauley / ... 10 episodes, 2014-2017
Jon Tenney ...  Nick Tramble 9 episodes, 2015-2017
Jimmy Ray Bennett ...  Nathan Brooks / ... 9 episodes, 2015-2017
Guy Burnet ...  Raymond Kelly 8 episodes, 2017
Eric J. Krueger ...  Mr. Rieders / ... 8 episodes, 2014-2017
Elaine Tan ...  Anne / ... 7 episodes, 2014-2015
Blake Perlman ...  Kugler 7 episodes, 2015-2017
Julian Acosta ...  Guy Guillet 6 episodes, 2014-2017
Emilio Rivera ...  Sgt. Kessler / ... 6 episodes, 2014-2017
Holly Marilyn Solem ...  Holly / ... 6 episodes, 2014-2017
Nia Long ...  Izzy 5 episodes, 2017
Erykah Badu ...  April 5 episodes, 2015
Hunter Parrish ...  Josh Miller 5 episodes, 2015
Roya Semnanian ...  Saroya / ... 5 episodes, 2014-2015
Jacob Vargas ...  Julio Farkas 5 episodes, 2015-2017
Louisa Abernathy ...  Choir #6 / ... 5 episodes, 2014-2015
Kendre Berry ...  Khalil Graham 4 episodes, 2015
Brian Baumgartner ...  Dr. Olonari 4 episodes, 2017
Judy Kain ...  Judge Stanton 4 episodes, 2015-2017
Bob McCracken ...  Dr. Williams 4 episodes, 2014-2017
Alanna Ubach ...  Tammy Murphy / ... 4 episodes, 2017
Jenny Wade ...  Heather Caldwell 4 episodes, 2015-2017
William Christian ...  Manny 4 episodes, 2017
Cameron Bowles Cameron Bowles ...  Cam 4 episodes, 2017
DJ Robinson ...  Parishioner EK / ... 4 episodes, 2014-2015
Sean Hartman ...  Mark / ... 4 episodes, 2014-2015
Holger Moncada Jr. ...  Choir #4 / ... 4 episodes, 2014-2015
Coby Bell ...  C.O.A. Remiel 3 episodes, 2017
Obba Babatundé ...  Bishop Bruce Congdon 3 episodes, 2015
Rachae Thomas Rachae Thomas ...  Natasha Wilson 3 episodes, 2017
Ashlyn Pearce ...  Denise / ... 3 episodes, 2017
Dee Baldus ...  Nurse 3 episodes, 2015
Sal Velez Jr. ...  Mike Alcala 3 episodes, 2017
Heather Ann Davis ...  Megan Smith / ... 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Courtney Fansler ...  Sarah Caldwell 3 episodes, 2015-2017
Elena Campbell-Martinez ...  Lisa 3 episodes, 2015-2017
Caden Holmes Caden Holmes ...  Tucker Caldwell 3 episodes, 2015-2017
Rahad Coulter-Stevenson ...  Choir #5 3 episodes, 2015
Jennifer Cortese ...  Kelly Nolan 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Bill Cobbs ...  Papa Gene 2 episodes, 2015
Linda Gray ...  Aunt Val 2 episodes, 2017
Camryn Manheim ...  Dr. Langston 2 episodes, 2015
Wes Chatham ...  Officer Caldwell / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2017
Paula Jai Parker ...  Ida Congdon 2 episodes, 2015
Robert Joy ...  Ira Goldstein 2 episodes, 2015
Ravi Kapoor ...  Dr. Greenwald 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Emily Arlook Emily Arlook ...  Ariella Kretzmer 2 episodes, 2017
Vanessa Bell Calloway ...  Eunetta Graham 2 episodes, 2015
Luke Massy ...  Ziggy 2 episodes, 2015
Khary Payton ...  Major Tom 2 episodes, 2017
Daniel Louis Rivas ...  Tico 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Chris Owen ...  Mike Kastelein 2 episodes, 2017
Betsy Baker ...  Mama Murphy 2 episodes, 2017
Carla Vega ...  Chairwoman Gloria Vasquez / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Larry Bam Hall ...  Security Chief 2 episodes, 2015
Jane Edwina Seymour ...  Dr. Janet Marconi 2 episodes, 2017
Nina Gosiengfiao ...  Frida 2 episodes, 2015
Regina Saldivar ...  Bobo's Assistant 2 episodes, 2015
Brad Lee Wind ...  Deputy Andrews 2 episodes, 2015-2017
Juliet Tondowski ...  Rhonda Carter 2 episodes, 2017
Dane Troy ...  Freddie Hampton 2 episodes, 2017
Michel Estime ...  Terrell 2 episodes, 2015-2017
Xavier Dphrepaulezz ...  Choir #3 / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Andy McDermott Andy McDermott ...  SWAT Officer #1 1 episode, 2015
Angela Trimbur ...  Talia 1 episode, 2015
Lance Bass ...  Jerry 1 episode, 2015
Jordana Oberman ...  Dr. Gandy 1 episode, 2015
Santiago Segura ...  Frankie 1 episode, 2015
Jaxy Boyd ...  Judge 1 episode, 2015
Sarah Buxton ...  Erika 1 episode, 2015
Annabel Marshall-Roth ...  Nina 1 episode, 2015
Darren Dupree Washington ...  Bobo's Driver 1 episode, 2015
Janora McDuffie ...  Doctor Tiemann 1 episode, 2017
Brooke Smith ...  Lesley Levay 1 episode, 2017
Martin Copping ...  Lucky 1 episode, 2015
Jolene Purdy ...  Denise 1 episode, 2015
Carly Steel ...  City Lights Katie 1 episode, 2015
Elka Rodriguez Elka Rodriguez ...  Camilla Kessler 1 episode, 2017
RJ Walker ...  Bernie 1 episode, 2017
Tait Fletcher ...  Two Boots 1 episode, 2015
Jessica Tuck ...  Judge Colette Reeves 1 episode, 2015
Ashley Dulaney ...  Mara Tempton 1 episode, 2017
Jennifer Lorch Jennifer Lorch ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2017
Brett Wyman ...  Hickson 1 episode, 2014
Erik Aude ...  Cop #1 1 episode, 2015
Anthony Fanelli ...  Sales Clerk 1 episode, 2015
Nevan Stewart Nevan Stewart ...  Alfredo 1 episode, 2015
Richard Tanner ...  Matlof 1 episode, 2015
Blake Altounian ...  Five Year Old PJ 1 episode, 2017
Louis Mandylor ...  Quintin Brode 1 episode, 2017
Thomas Silcott ...  Fortune 1 episode, 2017
Stewart Skelton ...  Mr. Henry Browning 1 episode, 2017
John O'Brien ...  Mr. O'Neill 1 episode, 2014
Tony Espinosa ...  Kid #1 1 episode, 2015
Majeed Nami ...  Che 1 episode, 2015
Jimmy Ortega Jimmy Ortega ...  Rudy 1 episode, 2015
Kevin D'Arcy ...  Sgt. Beaudry 1 episode, 2017
Paul Mabon ...  Eric 1 episode, 2017
Aubrey Manning ...  Mrs. Browning 1 episode, 2017
Luke Sunshine ...  Ten Year Old PJ 1 episode, 2017
Brigitte Valdez ...  Kenzie Marquez 1 episode, 2017
Harrison White ...  Defense Attorney 1 episode, 2014
Juliocesar Chavez ...  Kid #2 1 episode, 2015
Aaron McPherson ...  Ted Redlich 1 episode, 2015
Ray Siegle ...  Juan 1 episode, 2015
Sean Bolger ...  Sgt. Filo 1 episode, 2017
Makeda Declet ...  Zoie Boston 1 episode, 2017
Nikiva Dionne ...  Patterson 1 episode, 2017
Chris Ellis ...  Principal Matt Wasser 1 episode, 2017
Shanti Lowry ...  Quarla 1 episode, 2017
Allison Paige ...  August Cacciatore 1 episode, 2017
Courtney Rackley ...  Chi 1 episode, 2017
Melissa L Williams ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2017
Justin Lujan ...  Defendant 1 episode, 2014
Geo Corvera ...  Hard Head #1 1 episode, 2015
Brian Hooks Brian Hooks ...  Big Jackie 1 episode, 2015
Ajgie Kirkland ...  Hoot 1 episode, 2015
Mark Kubr ...  SWAT Commanding Officer 1 episode, 2015
Danya LaBelle ...  D.A. Zwerling 1 episode, 2015
Krista Marie Yu ...  Courtney 1 episode, 2015
Carin Chea ...  Nurse Barbara 1 episode, 2017
Laura Hand ...  Young Blonde 1 episode, 2017
Andy Martinez Jr. ...  Detective Grant 1 episode, 2017
Sharon Munfus Sharon Munfus ...  Nurse #2 1 episode, 2017
Sigrid Owen ...  Reneta 1 episode, 2017
Dan Wells ...  Bailiff 1 episode, 2017
Sheldon Bailey ...  Montgomery 1 episode, 2014
Heather Brooker ...  Lucy Ellis 1 episode, 2015
Max Daniels ...  Hard Head #2 1 episode, 2015
Christopher Gehrman ...  Mr. Torres 1 episode, 2015
Kara Royster ...  Olga 1 episode, 2015
Bob Rumnock ...  Bill 1 episode, 2015
Danny Chambers ...  Mr. Zambarelli 1 episode, 2017
Matthew Gilmore ...  Angry White Man 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Michael ...  Officer Angeli 1 episode, 2017
Hansel Ramírez ...  Taco Truck Guy 1 episode, 2017
Zedrick Restauro ...  Dylan Houng 1 episode, 2017
Inger Tudor ...  Dr. Chatwin 1 episode, 2014
Stephanie Barnes Stephanie Barnes ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2015
Anzu Lawson ...  Dr. Fisher 1 episode, 2015
Angel Manuel ...  Prison Guard 1 episode, 2015
Anthony Martins ...  Hard Head #3 1 episode, 2015
Dan Sachoff Dan Sachoff ...  Tom Bennett 1 episode, 2015
Jocelyn Ayanna ...  Wendy 1 episode, 2017
Alexander Fazel ...  Anuradha Rupasinghe 1 episode, 2017
Amir Levi ...  Home Inspector 1 episode, 2017
Aixa Maldonado ...  Aunt Louisa Raigosa 1 episode, 2017
Laurie Perez Laurie Perez ...  Martha 1 episode, 2017
Deep Rai ...  Operator 1 episode, 2017
Judha Sandoval Judha Sandoval ...  Braeden 1 episode, 2017
Gary Brintz Gary Brintz ...  Chaplain 1 episode, 2014
Chevonne Hughes ...  Dog Walker 1 episode, 2015
John Mariano ...  Earl 1 episode, 2015
Briana Cap ...  Uniformed Officer 1 episode, 2017
Ski Carr ...  Stephen Good 1 episode, 2017
Clayton Froning ...  Daniel 1 episode, 2017
Wali Habib ...  Gas Station Clerk 1 episode, 2017
Joy Jacobson ...  School Teacher Juror 1 episode, 2017
Anastasia Leddick ...  Cinda 1 episode, 2017
Fred Stoverink ...  Ed Stolnak 1 episode, 2017
Sara Welch Sara Welch ...  Susan Thompson 1 episode, 2015
Dwayne Colbert ...  Tired Walgreens Cashier Juror 1 episode, 2017
René Mena ...  Medical Tech 1 episode, 2017
Jennifer Lane Oakley ...  Dawn Stolnak 1 episode, 2017
Hugh Dane ...  BAPA President 1 episode, 2014
Chris Damon ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2015
Stephen Howard ...  Mr. Dean 1 episode, 2015
Cuyle Carvin ...  Young Blue Collar Juror 1 episode, 2017
Matthew Floyd Miller ...  Deputy Mintz 1 episode, 2017
Ray Dennis ...  Trip 1 episode, 2017
Brian Hooks ...  Big Jackie 1 episode, 2017
Yvonne Senat Jones ...  Black Mother Juror 1 episode, 2017
Will McMahon Will McMahon ...  Duty Sergeant 1 episode, 2014
Joyce Hutter Joyce Hutter ...  Puppetter #1 1 episode, 2015
Michael Shaun Sandy Michael Shaun Sandy ...  Gallery Owner 1 episode, 2015
Andy Taylor Kim ...  College Student 1 episode, 2017
Mary Margaret Lewis Mary Margaret Lewis ...  Elderly Woman Juror 1 episode, 2017
Liisa Cohen ...  ICU Nurse 1 episode, 2014
Sarah Cruse Sarah Cruse ...  Puppetter #2 1 episode, 2015
Adam Haas Hunter ...  Young Man 1 episode, 2015
Shelly Bhalla ...  Hipster / ... 1 episode, 2017
Glen Mac ...  Reporter #1 1 episode, 2017
Michael J. Sielaff ...  Server 1 episode, 2017
Vera Taylor Vera Taylor ...  Elderly Woman 1 episode, 2017
Ali Raizin Ali Raizin ...  Chelsea Beyl 1 episode, 2014
Jinny Chung ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2015
Pam Severns ...  Puppeteer #3 1 episode, 2015
Van Brunelle Van Brunelle ...  Mason 1 episode, 2017
Donald Li ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2017
John C. Moskoff John C. Moskoff ...  Old White Man Juror 1 episode, 2017
Edelyn Okano ...  Uniformed Cop 1 episode, 2017
Tora Kim ...  Mason's Mother 1 episode, 2017
Yimmy Yim ...  Business Woman 1 episode, 2017
Neal Tipton ...  Bank Teller 1 episode, 2014
Derek Anunciation Derek Anunciation ...  Minister 1 episode, 2017
Lisa Robins Lisa Robins ...  Olonari's Receptionist 1 episode, 2017
Rachel Naylor ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2014
Ydaiber Orozco ...  Worshipper 1 episode, 2017
Lisa Rothschiller ...  Wasser's Secretary 1 episode, 2017
William Sterling ...  Officer Wion 1 episode, 2017
Zachary Reeve Davidson ...  Caleb 1 episode, 2017
Gabriel Nicholas Niles ...  Choir #5 1 episode, 2014
Celeste Cook ...  Bank Customer 1 episode, 2014
Tempast Wulf ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2014
Christina Cannarella ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2015
Mercy Malick ...  Miss Irene Cleland 1 episode, 2015
Dushawn Moses ...  Bobo's Security (uncredited) 7 episodes, 2015-2017
Anthony Muniz Anthony Muniz ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017
Phillip E. Walker ...  Big Sur Artist / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015-2017
Toni French Toni French ...  Gala Event Guest / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
Mac Arellano Mac Arellano ...  Banquet Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Thomas Ignatius Thomas Ignatius ...  Police Dinner Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Lucas Sanders ...  Banquet Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Ryan Babcock ...  Aryan Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Miya Cech ...  Little Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Jordan Cockeram Jordan Cockeram ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Christine Elliott ...  Chelsey (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Jedediah Jenk ...  Dinner Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Marcus Natividad Marcus Natividad ...  Tattoo Artist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Richard Par ...  Church Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Michael Anthony Perez ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Andra Petru ...  Brooks Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Evie Ryland ...  Masquerade Butterfly (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Bobby Ysip Bobby Ysip ...  Parishioner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Natalie Stephany Aguilar Natalie Stephany Aguilar ...  Teenager (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Kee Broussard ...  Bus Driver (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Punnavith Koy ...  Assistant D.A. (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017

Series Produced by 

Marc Forster ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Ron Perlman ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Ben Watkins ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Brian Wilkins ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jim Dunn ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (16 episodes, 2015-2017)
Sam Ernst ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (16 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jillian Kugler ... co-executive producer / executive producer (15 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jeff King ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Deborah Schoeneman ... producer (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Michael Angeli ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Shernold Edwards ... producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Erik Lee ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Craig Siebels ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Sam Forman ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2015)
Becky Hartman Edwards ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2015)
Shana Fischer Huber ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2015)
Mark Hudis ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2015)

Series Music by 

Marc Streitenfeld ... (20 episodes, 2014-2017)

Series Cinematography by 

David Rush Morrison ... (10 episodes, 2017)
Rasmus Heise ... (9 episodes, 2015)
Matthias Koenigswieser ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Film Editing by 

Steven Lang ... (9 episodes, 2015-2017)
Martin Nicholson ... (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
J. Kathleen Gibson ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Roy C. Poole ... (1 episode, 2017)
James Wilcox ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting By 

Kerry Barden ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Paul Schnee ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Production Design by 

Suzuki Ingerslev ... (19 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jon Billington ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Art Direction by 

Sloane U'Ren ... (12 episodes, 2015-2017)
Valerie Green ... (5 episodes, 2017)
Kathleen Widomski ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Cara Brower ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Set Decoration by 

Peggy Casey ... (5 episodes, 2017)
Douglas A. Mowat ... (5 episodes, 2017)
Jennifer Williams ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Costume Design by 

Johanna Argan ... (16 episodes, 2015-2017)
Christina Hribar ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Caroline Eselin ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Makeup Department 

Rick Stratton ... special tattoos (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Debra Schrey ... key makeup artist / makeup artist (19 episodes, 2015-2017)
Teressa Hill ... department head hair (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Rebecca Alling ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2017)
Kemi Cooks ... assistant department head hair (10 episodes, 2017)
Kent Nelson ... hair department head (10 episodes, 2017)
Gabriel De Cunto ... key makeup artist (9 episodes, 2015)
Tyler Ely ... assistant department head hair (9 episodes, 2015)
Peter De Oliveira ... makeup artist (9 episodes, 2017)
Annette Jones ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2017)
Felicity Bowring ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2014)
Medusah ... hair department head (1 episode, 2014)
Gary J. Perticone ... assistant department head hair (1 episode, 2014)
Michele Tyminski Schoenbach ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2015)
Peter De Oliveria ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Rocky Faulkner ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Mary Lum ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2017)
Danielle Noe ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Debbie Shrey ... assistant makeup department head (1 episode, 2017)

Series Production Management 

Michelle Lankwarden ... production manager / unit production manager (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Aaron Lovell ... executive in charge of post production (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Taja Perkins ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Nathan Cramton ... post-production supervisor (9 episodes, 2015)
Douglas Dresser ... production supervisor (1 episode, 2014)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Kathleen D. Brennan ... second assistant director / second second assistant director (11 episodes, 2014-2017)
Ian Calip ... first assistant director / second assistant director (11 episodes, 2014-2017)
Micheal Edward King ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Cody Gallo ... dga trainee (9 episodes, 2015)
Chad Witt ... second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2015)
Nicole Burke ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jesse Sternbaum ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2015-2017)
Gordon Freeman ... dga trainee (5 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Olivieri ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Gina Triola ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
John R. Saunders ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Oscar Zisman ... Set Production Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
George Cottle ... second unit director (1 episode, 2015)
Anderson Vilien ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)

Series Art Department 

Daniel Bradford ... set designer (19 episodes, 2015-2017)
Ryan Handt ... general foreman (19 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mike Wells ... construction coordinator (19 episodes, 2015-2017)
Tim Fassino ... set dresser (11 episodes, 2014-2017)
Denise Ciarcia ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Marcus Epps ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Melissa K. Frankel ... set decoration buyer (10 episodes, 2017)
Matt Hausmann ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2017)
Scott Huke ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Ari Jacobs ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Lorri Jakubuv ... property assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Chuck McSorley ... property master (10 episodes, 2017)
Shane Reed ... leadman: season 2 (10 episodes, 2017)
Tiffany K. Wong ... art department production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Cole Daroff ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2015)
Dominique Diaz ... art department assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Attila Kiss ... assistant property master (9 episodes, 2015)
Kim Richey ... assistant property master (9 episodes, 2015)
Chris Scharffenberg ... on-set dresser (9 episodes, 2015)
James R. Shumaker ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2015)
Rose Youmans ... art department coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
Eric William Pierson ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2017)
Alex Gabel ... on-set dresser (8 episodes, 2015)
Christina Giovacchini ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2015)
Joey Genitempo ... stand-by painter (8 episodes, 2017)
John J. Bradley ... buyer / buyers (7 episodes, 2017)
Burton Sanders ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2017)
Randy Molique ... props / on set dresser (6 episodes, 2017)
Christine Nelson ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2015)
Tommy Samona ... leadman (5 episodes, 2017)
Trevor Larkin ... on-set dresser / on set dresser (4 episodes, 2015)
Bryan Stanis ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2015)
Tracy Morris Johnson ... buyer (4 episodes, 2017)
Melissa McSorley ... food stylist (4 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Boda ... propmaker (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Lauren Baker ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Tim Gideon ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2015)
Susannah Carradine ... art dept coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Matthew Cavaliero ... property master (1 episode, 2014)
Tina Charad ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2014)
David Corral ... greensman (1 episode, 2014)
Karen Higgins ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Josh Logerot ... paint supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Libby Morris ... set decoration buyer (1 episode, 2014)
Jack Piatt ... art assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Mark Rodriguez ... leadman (1 episode, 2014)
Hugo Santiago ... set designer (1 episode, 2015)
Don 'Tex' Clark ... assistant property (1 episode, 2017)
Mikel Hands ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Anson Jew ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2017)

Series Sound Department 

Scott R. Lewis ... re-recording mixer (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Ted Hamer ... sound utility / utility sound (16 episodes, 2015-2017)
David Peifer ... digital editorial services (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Terry Boyd Jr. ... foley mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
Samuel Ejnes ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
Tim Kimmel ... supervising sound editor / sound supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Chris Navarro ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
Pernell L. Salinas ... first assistant sound editor / assistant sound editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Brendan Beebe ... production sound mixer (9 episodes, 2015)
Erik Foreman ... sound designer (9 episodes, 2015)
Chris Gridley ... supervising sound editor (9 episodes, 2015)
Shaun Farley ... dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2015)
Alexander Burstein ... boom operator (7 episodes, 2017)
Sam Hamer ... sound mixer (7 episodes, 2017)
Sean England ... foley artist (4 episodes, 2015)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2015)
Chris Hall ... utility (3 episodes, 2017)
Chris Kahwaty ... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Michael Piotrowski ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (3 episodes, 2017)
Scott Solan ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2017)
Mark Wilkening ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Brent Findley ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2015)
James Berek ... sound mixer: second unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Cabrera Majada ... dubbing recordist (2 episodes, 2017)
Paul Romo ... boom operator: second unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Steve Boeddeker ... sound designer (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Cooper ... utility sound technician (1 episode, 2014)
Lora Hirschberg ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Miller ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Steve Neal ... adr technical support (1 episode, 2014)
Geoffrey Patterson ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Chance Pemberton ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Will Ralston ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2014)
Timothy O'Malley ... utility sound technician: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
John Matter ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Ronni Brown ... foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Scott Levine ... digital editorial services (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Dan Randall ... foley mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Special Effects by 

Jeff Elliott ... special effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
John P. Cazin ... special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2015)
Chad Van Baalbergen ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2017)
John C. Carlucci ... special effects technician (7 episodes, 2015)
Kevin Hannigan ... special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Anthony Delzio ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2017)

Series Visual Effects by 

Jeffrey Edward Baksinski ... visual effects supervisor / digital effects supervisor (19 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jacob Abrams ... motion graphic artist (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kristen Branan ... head of production: Zoic Studios (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sean Kachenmeister ... visual effects coordinator: Encore Hollywood (10 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Smith ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Timothy Hanson ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2015)
Joseph Payo ... visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Ivan Barahona ... visual effects coordinator / visual effects coordinator: zoic studios (4 episodes, 2017)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore Hollywood (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jason Heinze ... compositor (3 episodes, 2015)
Jeff Fuller ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Viviana Torrellas ... visual effects (3 episodes, 2017)
Robert Cvengros ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (1 episode, 2014)
Rachael Datello ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Mark Dennison ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
Jacob Long ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
David Windhorst ... lead tracking/layout artist (1 episode, 2014)
Rick Ravenell ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Carsten Dietz ... flame artist: Encore Hollywood (1 episode, 2017)
Kent Johnson ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Levon Kosoyan ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Tim Pipher ... visual effects: by (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Velazquez ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Jerry Weil ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Jim Hawkins ... digital matte painter: Zoic Studios (uncredited) / digital matte painter: concept artist: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jessica Amzoll ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Howard Lin ... recruiter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Stunts 

Conrad E. Palmisano ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
George Cottle ... stunt coordinator (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mark Rayner ... stunt coordinator / stunts (5 episodes, 2015)
Craig Johnson ... stunt double: Augie Kirkland / stunt double: Sheldon Bailey / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jef Groff ... stunt double: KD / stunt double: Garret Dillahunt / stunt double: raymond kelly (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Dan Brown ... stunt driver / stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2015)
Talia K. Dillingham ... stunt double: Dana Delany / Stunt Double: Alona Tal (3 episodes, 2017)
Alice Rietveld ... stunt double / stunt double: Dana Delaney (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Matt Berberi ... stunt double: Guy Burnet / stunt double: Jacob Vargas (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Alex Daniels ... utility stunts / water safety (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Tony Lazzara ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Shane Daniels ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Steve DeCastro ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Jess King ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Ray Siegle ... stunt actor / stunt man (2 episodes, 2015)
Mark Aaron Wagner ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Kate Boyer ... stunt double: Elizabeth McLaughlin (1 episode, 2015)
Jermaine Brantley ... stunt double: Coby Bell / stunt double: Coby Bill (1 episode, 2015)
Geo Corvera ... stunt double: Jacob Vargas (1 episode, 2015)
Max Daniels ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Travis Fienhage ... stunt double: Jonny Ferro (1 episode, 2015)
Jeremy Fry ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2015)
Lauren Mary Kim ... stunt double: Elaine Tan (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Kubr ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Scott Lang ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Anthony Martins ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
James Mitchell-Clyde ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Craig O'Brien ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Carlos Ragas ... precision driver: stunt double, Darren Dupree Washington (1 episode, 2015)
Hymnson Chan ... stunt double: Zedrick Restauro (1 episode, 2017)
Zach Hudson ... stunt double: Julian Morris - Rev Paul Curtis (1 episode, 2017)
Oliver Keller ... stunt double (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Knutson ... Stunt Double: Tommy Day Carey (1 episode, 2017)
Julie Michaels ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Sarah Molasky ... stunt double: Allison Paige (1 episode, 2017)
Samuel J. Paul ... stunt double: Cleavon McClendon (1 episode, 2017)
Peewee Piemonte ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Vincent Piemonte ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2017)
Shahaub Roudbari ... stunt double: Garret Dillahunt (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew Simmons ... stunt double (1 episode, 2017)
Alexander Smith ... stunt double: Julian Morris (1 episode, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Erik Gonzales ... best boy (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Eric Zucker ... dolly grip: "a" camera (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Chris Cotterman ... grip (19 episodes, 2015-2017)
Sean Higgins ... rigging gaffer / rigging electric best boy (19 episodes, 2015-2017)
Bruce Olinder ... gaffer (19 episodes, 2015-2017)
Eric Schilling ... steadicam operator (19 episodes, 2015-2017)
Maxwell Thorpe ... key grip (19 episodes, 2015-2017)
Steve Irvine ... assistant chief lighting technician / second unit gaffer / rigging best boy (18 episodes, 2014-2017)
Brennan Price ... lighting technician (16 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mark Gerasimenko ... aerial director of photography (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ian T. Barbella ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Noah Behar ... best boy grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Sharla Cipicchio ... a camera first assistant: second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Jenifer Galvez ... lighting console programmer (10 episodes, 2017)
Kyanosh Khestenejad ... video assist operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Dan Moses ... digital imaging technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Ignacio Musich ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Greg Richardson ... b dolly grip / a dolly grip (10 episodes, 2017)
James M. Sterba ... camera operator: "a" camera / director of photography: second/splinter units, additional photography (10 episodes, 2017)
David Thielhart ... rigging best boy electric (10 episodes, 2017)
Nicole Wilder ... Still Photographer: Episodic and Opening Title Photos / still photographer (10 episodes, 2017)
Arthur Zajac ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / loader (10 episodes, 2017)
Peter M. Smith ... lighting technician / set lighting technician / rigging electrician (9 episodes, 2014-2017)
Aaron Bowen ... first assistant camera (9 episodes, 2015)
Dan Brodhead ... grip (9 episodes, 2015)
Josh Drew ... Key Rigging Grip (9 episodes, 2015)
Joshua R Felder ... video playback (9 episodes, 2015)
Christopher Garland ... second assistant camera (9 episodes, 2015)
R. Dana Harlow ... best boy grip (9 episodes, 2015)
Patrick Rud ... lighting technician (9 episodes, 2015)
David D. Scott ... video engineer supervisor (9 episodes, 2015)
Dan Dobson ... video & computer graphics supervisor (9 episodes, 2017)
Sam Griffin ... rigging electric (9 episodes, 2017)
Rex Kenney ... b cam dolly grip (8 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Pauling ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (7 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Ramos ... b camera second assistant / second assistant "b" camera (7 episodes, 2017)
Megan Boundy ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2017)
Donald Jones ... grip (5 episodes, 2017)
Charles R. Mathews ... rigging grip (4 episodes, 2015)
Jason C. Fitzgerald ... rigging gaffer (3 episodes, 2015)
David Melhorn ... rigging electric (3 episodes, 2017)
Alejandro Lalinde ... c camera / director of photography: second unit (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Andrew Clarke ... electrician (2 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Hites ... b dolly grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Stephen Irvine ... assistant chief lighting technician / gaffer: second unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Andy Kennedy-Derkay ... loader (2 episodes, 2017)
Jarrod Oswald ... first assistant camera "c" camera (2 episodes, 2017)
Karen Ballard ... still photographer (1 episode, 2014)
Daniel Bombell ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
Alex Gaynor ... gaffer (1 episode, 2014)
Joe Guzman ... Riggng Key Grip (1 episode, 2014)
Dennys Ilic ... special photographer (1 episode, 2014)
Nicholas Kirsten ... key grip (1 episode, 2014)
Ethan McDonald ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2014)
Layne McIsaac ... electrician (1 episode, 2014)
Fernando Montes ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2014)
Jeff Webster ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2014)
John Cambria ... technocrane tech (1 episode, 2015)
Aaron Epstein ... still photographer (1 episode, 2015)
Luke Miller ... gaffer (1 episode, 2015)
David E. Thomas Jr. ... first assistant camera: 2nd unit (1 episode, 2015)
Dave Behn ... b dolly grip (1 episode, 2017)
Tony Carmean ... drone producer (1 episode, 2017)
Dan Godar ... aerial camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Craig Kohlhoff ... camera/steadicam operator (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Schilling ... underwater gaffer (1 episode, 2017)
Otis Sherman ... loader (1 episode, 2017)
Spencer Shwetz ... camera utility (1 episode, 2017)
Ian S. Takahashi ... underwater director of photography (1 episode, 2017)
Tony Thompson ... drone pilot (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Saunders ... second assistant "a" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Animation Department 

Mk12 ... animator: opening sequence (2 episodes, 2014-2015)

Series Casting Department 

Cristina Benavente ... casting assistant (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Joey Montenarello ... casting associate (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Adam Richards ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kerry Barden ... casting (10 episodes, 2017)
Paul Schnee ... casting (10 episodes, 2017)
Roya Semnanian ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Pardo ... extras casting (9 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Glasner ... casting assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Rachel Goldman ... casting assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Ali Raizin ... casting (1 episode, 2014)
Marcy Guiragossian ... Extras Casting: Big Sur (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Susanna Puisto ... consulting costume designer: Dana Delany / stylist: Dana Delany / stylist for dana delaney (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Christina Hribar ... assistant costume designer (11 episodes, 2015-2017)
Michelle Margolis ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Arin Burke ... costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Tara G. Meyer ... costume assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Jennifer Moran ... costumer (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brigitta Barko ... costumer (9 episodes, 2015)
Conan Castro Jr. ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Erich A. Muller ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2017)
Jayde Dennis ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2015)
Jill Machlis ... key costumer (7 episodes, 2017)
Ursula Berg ... costumer (5 episodes, 2015)
Lissa Lamona ... costume assistant (5 episodes, 2015)
Terri Middleton ... costumer (5 episodes, 2015)
Shelley Steier ... costumer (5 episodes, 2017)
Molly Grundman ... assistant costume designer (4 episodes, 2015)
Kelli Hagen ... additional costumer (3 episodes, 2015)
Deborah Goldstein ... Additional Costumer (3 episodes, 2017)
Elizabeth Anne Hanley ... costumer (3 episodes, 2017)
Hannah Jacobs ... assistant costume designer (3 episodes, 2017)
Jalene Murphy ... costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2017)
David Matwijkow ... cutter fitter (2 episodes, 2015)
Zora Dakir-Kennedy ... costumer / set costumer (2 episodes, 2017)
Julie Dykstra ... wardrobe (2 episodes, 2017)
Laurel Frushour ... set costumer (1 episode, 2014)
Eddie Gomez ... costumer (1 episode, 2014)
Esther Lee ... key costumer (1 episode, 2014)
Maddy Meyburgh ... costumer (1 episode, 2014)
Elisa Sebra ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Daisy Alexandra Sylbert-Torres ... set costumer (1 episode, 2014)
Elizabeth Tagg ... costumer (1 episode, 2014)
Jennifer Day Young ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Heather Wind ... costumer: Prep (1 episode, 2015)

Series Editorial Department 

Will Lawrence ... colorist: dailies / colorist (19 episodes, 2015-2017)
Karen M. Boyle-Anastasio ... flame daytime editor / on-line editor (18 episodes, 2015-2017)
Sofie Friis Borup ... colorist (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Steven Fine ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Shane Harris ... final colorist (10 episodes, 2017)
Joshua Risk ... dailies assistant editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Sean Kachenmeister ... post-production assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Taja Perkins ... post-production coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
Saagar Shaikh ... post-production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Greg Babor ... associate editor (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jacqui Kaplan ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2017)
Bartholomew Burcham ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2015)
Steven Cuellar ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2017)
R. John Tabb ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2017)
Mark Dennison ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2014)
Agustin Rexach ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2017)

Series Location Management 

Andrew R. Gardiner ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Isaac Ardolino ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Casey Boynton ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Stacey B. Brashear ... location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Korson ... key assistant location manager / assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Paula Berg ... location assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Michael G. Cruz ... key assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2015)
Adam Keller ... key assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2015)
Martin J. Cummins ... key assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2017)
Peter Costelli ... location manager (6 episodes, 2017)
Matt Hickman ... key assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2017)
Steven S. Lee ... key assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2017)
Richard DiPatri ... location manager (4 episodes, 2017)
Marc Meeks ... key assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2017)
Douglas Dresser ... location manager (1 episode, 2014)
Brian K. Lee ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2014)
Darren Moloney ... location representative (1 episode, 2015)

Series Music Department 

Alex Nye ... music programmer / assistant composer (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Liza Richardson ... music supervisor (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jennifer Nash ... music editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Frank Palazzolo ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Joey Singer ... music clearance (10 episodes, 2017)
Michael Brake ... music editor (9 episodes, 2015)
Dan Wilcox ... music clearance (9 episodes, 2015)
James Fitzpatrick ... choir recording engineer (2 episodes, 2015)
Jan Holzner ... orchestra recording engineer (2 episodes, 2015)
William Myers ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2017)
Jonathon Stevens ... music editor (1 episode, 2014)
Mark Willsher ... music editor (1 episode, 2014)
Derek Whitacre ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2015)
Dean Krippaehne ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017)

Series Transportation Department 

Curt Michael Grooms ... transportation coordinator / transportation captain (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Mark Brown ... transportation (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Garner Humphrey ... driver (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mark Maymo ... transportation captain (10 episodes, 2017)
Richard C. Ryan ... driver: generator operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Yvette Peterson ... driver (9 episodes, 2015)
Dan Marrow ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Brian Gurney ... picture car coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Bea S. Rembeczky ... driver (1 episode, 2015)

Series Other crew 

Kohli Calhoun ... dialect coach / dialect coach: Julian Morris (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Benjamin R. Reder ... production legal (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Christina Cannarella ... medical consultant (15 episodes, 2015-2017)
Anthony P. Brooks ... stand-in: andre royo / stand-in: Andre Royo (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Aaron Fitzgerald ... helicopter pilot (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Caitlin Halliburton ... Assistant to Mr. Perlman (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Chad Pauley ... Production Legal Counsel (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kim Peterson ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Carina Portillo ... production accountant assistant (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jai Tiggett ... writers assistant (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Agatha Valenzuela ... payroll accountant / second production accountant (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Marize Alphonso ... production legal (10 episodes, 2017)
Matt Beales ... assistant to brian wilkins / assistant to brian walkins (10 episodes, 2017)
Kathryn Bliss ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Grace Broughton ... production assistant / production office assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
John Carney ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Jasmine Claypool ... production assistant / production office assistant / writers office production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Eli Dansky ... production associate (10 episodes, 2017)
Tara Dean ... legal affairs executive (10 episodes, 2017)
Heather Fielding ... studio teacher (10 episodes, 2017)
Neil Forcadela ... production accountant: Assistant Payroll Accountant / assistant payroll accountant / production accountant: Payroll Accountant, Additional Photography (10 episodes, 2017)
Steve Franklin ... assistant craft service / assistant craft services (10 episodes, 2017)
Ian Hedman ... production assistant / production office assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Pamela Jaeckle ... production coordinator / production office coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Michael Kastelein ... writers assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Joshua Lastine ... production legal (10 episodes, 2017)
William Marshall ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Andy Opie ... religion consultant (10 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Palomo ... assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2017)
Connie Peterson ... assistant production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Alexandra Salerno ... assistant to ben watkins (10 episodes, 2017)
Bria Wade ... assistant to craig siebels (10 episodes, 2017)
Chris Wu ... script coordinator / script consultant (10 episodes, 2017)
Collin Crook ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jacob Brades ... set production assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Morgan Burks ... first assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2015)
Kimberly Dixon ... assistant production accountant (9 episodes, 2015)
Griffin Fils ... stage manager (9 episodes, 2015)
Ali Garfinkel ... assistant to writer (9 episodes, 2015)
Jane Goldsmith ... script supervisor (9 episodes, 2015)
C.J. Izzo ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Zachary Ace Zavala ... production staff (9 episodes, 2015)
Jasmyne Flournoy ... writers office production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Brandon Itagaki ... key craft service (9 episodes, 2017)
Garrett Tripp ... office production assistant (8 episodes, 2015)
Evan Liss ... medic (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jason Jamal ... production assistant / additional set production assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
Rod Lindblom ... legal consultant (7 episodes, 2017)
Caroline Rath ... legal consultant (7 episodes, 2017)
Mason Thorne ... assistant to marc forster (7 episodes, 2017)
Sharron Reynolds ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2014-2017)
Gabrielle Griffin ... assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2017)
Noelle Joy ... assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2017)
Charlene Wainer ... production accountant (6 episodes, 2017)
Blaize Ali-Watkins ... writers office production assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Donald Bruce ... payroll accountant (5 episodes, 2017)
Alexandra Cueva ... payroll accountant (5 episodes, 2017)
Travis Jones ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Haley McLane ... script supervisor (5 episodes, 2017)
Casey Carmichael ... assistant accountant (4 episodes, 2015)
Rosa ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2015)
Jacob Gralitzer ... assistant accountant (4 episodes, 2017)
Michael Jimenez ... assistant accountant (4 episodes, 2017)
Phillip Rosheim ... production accountant (4 episodes, 2017)
Josh Hardwick ... assistant to marc forster (3 episodes, 2017)
Yvette Yates ... adr loop group: voice (3 episodes, 2017)
Mark Coffey ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Kelly Mackey ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Christina LaMonte ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Amanda Marie Moore ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Phillip Anderson ... assistant to executive producer (1 episode, 2014)
Aimiomode Anetor ... stand-in (1 episode, 2014)
Scott 'Ice Paq' Baron ... medic (1 episode, 2014)
Bobbin Bergstrom ... medical advisor (1 episode, 2014)
Amanda Carrara ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Matthew Devahl ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Johnny Galvin ... Assistant: Mr. Forster (1 episode, 2014)
Aurora Ariana Garcia ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Jeremy Guarisco ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Samantha Hatch ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
David Hendrickson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Scott P. Martin ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Andy McDermott ... Police Advisor (1 episode, 2014)
Blu Van Zandt ... script supervisor: pre-timing (1 episode, 2014)
Kevin A. Canamar ... set medic (1 episode, 2015)
Thomas Conrad ... medic (1 episode, 2015)
Dana Curt ... set medic (1 episode, 2015)
Marquest Douglass ... stand-in (1 episode, 2015)
Robert Gilley ... set medic (1 episode, 2015)
M@tch ... stand-in: Marcus Natividad (1 episode, 2015)
Grant Christopher Maquet ... stand-in (1 episode, 2015)
Delaney Vance ... stand-in (1 episode, 2015)
Natalie Stephany Aguilar ... stand-in (1 episode, 2017)
Karen M. Boyle-Anastasio ... flame daytime editor (1 episode, 2017)
Dan Dobson ... video & computer graphics supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Alisha East ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Erikson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jamie Fortenberry ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Stanislav Grabarev ... stand-in (1 episode, 2017)
Carlos R. Hailey ... stand-in (1 episode, 2017)
Madison Lanting ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2017)
Jorge Rios ... key craft service (1 episode, 2017)
Ayelette Robinson ... stand-in: Crystal Harris (1 episode, 2017)
Ashley Weber ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jungyoon Kim ... production coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed