Edit
Baby Driver (2017) Poster

(2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Edgar Wright ... (directed by)

Writing Credits  

Edgar Wright ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

Ansel Elgort ... Baby
Jon Bernthal ... Griff
Jon Hamm ... Buddy
Eiza González ... Darling
Micah Howard ... Barista
Lily James ... Debora
Morgan Brown ... Street Preacher
Kevin Spacey ... Doc
Morse Diggs Morse Diggs ... Morse Diggs
CJ Jones ... Joseph
Sky Ferreira ... Baby's Mom
Lance Palmer Lance Palmer ... Baby's Dad
Hudson Meek ... Young Baby
Viviana Chavez ... Diner Waitress
Hal Whiteside ... Cook
Flea ... Eddie
Lanny Joon ... JD
Jamie Foxx ... Bats
Clay Donahue Fontenot Clay Donahue Fontenot ... Marine
Brigitte Kali Canales ... Young Mother (as Brigitte Kali)
Patrick R. Walker ... Frat Boy #1 (as Patrick Walker)
Ben VanderMey ... Frat Boy #2 (as Benjamin Vandermey)
D.R. Lewis D.R. Lewis ... Waiter (as David Robert Lewis)
Big Boi ... Restaurant Patron #1
Killer Mike ... Restaurant Patron #2
Brogan Hall ... Samm
Allison King ... Nice Lady Teller
R. Marcos Taylor ... Armie (as Richard Marcos Taylor)
Paul Williams ... The Butcher
Joe Loya Joe Loya ... Security Guard
Andy McDermott Andy McDermott ... Freeze Cop (as Andrew McDermott)
Christopher Beanland ... Bullhorn Cop (as Chris Beanland)
Andrea Frye Andrea Frye ... Carjack Lady
Tom Haynes Tom Haynes ... Anchor (as Thomas E. Haynes)
Russell B. Spencer Russell B. Spencer ... Anchor
Cynne Simpson Cynne Simpson ... Anchor
Keith Hudson ... Diner Cop
Sidney Sewell Sidney Sewell ... Hellcat Thug #1
Thurman Sewell ... Hellcat Thug #2
Elijah Everett ... Parking Garage Security Guard
Jon Spencer Jon Spencer ... Prison Guard
Walter Hill ... Courtroom Interpreter (voice)
Wilbur Fitzgerald ... Judge
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Romar Bennett ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
James Blackshear ... Music Store Clerk (uncredited)
Shellita Boxie ... Bank Patron (uncredited)
Terrance P. Carson Terrance P. Carson ... Traffic Cop 1 (uncredited)
Jeff Chase ... Jeffrey (uncredited)
Marshall Choka Marshall Choka ... Angry Man on Cell Phone (uncredited)
David Conk David Conk ... Tequila Goon 4 (uncredited)
Marisol Correa ... Atlanta Cop (uncredited)
Elizabeth Davidovich ... Monroe County (uncredited)
Arthur Dean ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Troy Faruk ... Goon #5 (uncredited)
Bina Forbes Bina Forbes ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Erica Frene ... Dog Lady (uncredited)
Bobby Hoskins ... Construction Worker (uncredited)
Duke Jackson ... Monroe County (uncredited)
Adrienne Johnson ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Leeza Jones Leeza Jones ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Chad Joyce ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Maritalyn Koulebetouba ... Driver (uncredited)
Colin Lacativa Colin Lacativa ... Construction Worker (uncredited)
Michael Layman Michael Layman ... Junkyard Worker (uncredited)
Danny Le Boyer ... Tequila Goon 3 (uncredited)
Connie Lee Connie Lee ... Upset Car Driver (uncredited)
Kenneth Manos Kenneth Manos ... Movement Specialist (uncredited)
Trey McGriff ... Homeless Man on Bench (uncredited)
Andrew S. McMillan Andrew S. McMillan ... Cranky Pedestrian (uncredited)
Bella Mills Bella Mills ... Movement Specialist (uncredited)
Ryan Newton Ryan Newton ... Driver / Pedestrian (uncredited)
Donald K. Overstreet ... Man in Blue Truck (uncredited)
Nathaniel Perry ... Tequila Goon 2 (uncredited)
Mason Pike ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Brady Rogers Brady Rogers ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Patti Schellhaas Patti Schellhaas ... Driver (uncredited)
Erin Scruggs Erin Scruggs ... Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Mark Smith ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Travis Thompson ... Mall Shopper (uncredited)
Ronald Joe Vasquez ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Kent Wagner ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Diego Ward ... Goon #6 (uncredited)
David Waters David Waters ... Ear Doctor (uncredited)
Wes Weems Wes Weems ... Atlanta Cop (uncredited)
Marvin E. West Marvin E. West ... State Trooper (uncredited)
Whit Whitman ... Prison Gaurd (uncredited)
Perry Zulu Jr. ... Cop #2 (uncredited)

Produced by 

Tim Bevan ... producer (produced by)
James Biddle ... executive producer
Liza Chasin ... executive producer
Eric Fellner ... producer (produced by)
Adam Merims ... executive producer
Nira Park ... producer (produced by)
Rachael Prior ... executive producer
Leo Thompson ... associate producer
Edgar Wright ... executive producer
Michelle Wright ... executive producer

Music by 

Steven Price ... (music by)

Cinematography by 

Bill Pope ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Jonathan Amos
Paul Machliss

Casting By 

Francine Maisler ... (casting by)

Production Design by 

Marcus Rowland

Art Direction by 

Nigel Churcher ... supervising art director
Justin O'Neal Miller

Set Decoration by 

Lance Totten

Costume Design by 

Courtney Hoffman

Makeup Department 

Leslie D. Bennett ... key hair stylist
Amanda Bianchi ... second unit: Make up Artist
Suzanna Boykin ... hair stylist
Leo Corey Castellano ... makeup department head: second unit
Sabrina Castro ... special makeup effects artist
Fionagh Cush ... makeup department head
Deidra Dixon ... hair stylist: Mr. Foxx
Sean Flanigan ... hair stylist: Mr. Spacey
Greg Funk ... special makeup effects artist
Mark Garbarino ... makeup artist: Mr. Foxx
Sarah Graham ... key second unit
Forrest Hill ... makeup artist
Joseph Negrete ... hair stylist
Jessica Nelson ... contact lens painter
Valerie Patterson ... additional makeup artist
Stephen Prouty ... special makeup effects artist
Tricia Sawyer ... makeup artist: Mr. Spacey
Rick Stratton ... special tattoos
Phyllis Temple ... key makeup artist
Mae Tidman ... makeup artist
Kelvin R. Trahan ... hair department head
Randy Westgate ... makeup artist
Trina White ... lab prosthetics
Robert Wilson ... hair deptment head 2nd unit / key hairstylist: reshoots

Production Management 

Miranda Jones ... post-production supervisor
Haley Sweet ... production manager
Jeff Valeri ... Production Supervisor: second unit

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Mark E. Brown ... first assistant director: second unit
David Champion ... second assistant director: Aerial Unit
Walter Gasparovic ... first assistant director
Alina Gatti ... second second assistant director
Courtni Mills ... additional second assistant director
Darrin Prescott ... second unit director
Kate Pulley ... staff additional second assistant director
John R. Saunders ... first assistant director: second unit
Michael Saunders ... second second assistant director: second unit
Zack Smith ... second second assistant director: add'l photography
Clayton Thompson ... second second assistant director: second unit, reshoots
David Waters ... second assistant director
Ben White ... second assistant director: second unit
Marvin Williams ... first assistant director: second unit

Art Department 

Lauren Adams ... set decoration coordinator
Ricky Aguirre ... sculptor
Kimberly Blaurock ... art department assistant
Heather Bowers ... on-set dresser: 2nd unit
James Ward Byrkit ... storyboard artist (as Jim Byrkit)
Michelle Caruso ... art deparment coordinator
Jeremiah Castleman ... sculptor: vehicles
Nathan S. Clark ... set dresser
Jay Cooper ... gang boss
Danelle Davenport ... storyboard artist
Greg Gonzalez ... assistant property master
Vanessa Grayson ... "'additional photography day-played assistant prop master"
Nelson Hagood ... leadman: additional photography
Preston Jacob ... set dresser
Maxine Kao ... on-set dresser: additional photography
Rich Koll ... mill shop foreman
David Krentz ... storyboard artist
Johnny Land ... scenic artist
Gabrielle Levesque ... art department key assistant
Eliot Levin ... property assistant
E. Aaron Linker ... set designer
Steve Markowski ... storyboard artist
Russell Michniak ... set dresser: Core
David H. Nash ... construction coordinator
Laura Petralia ... props
Vanessa Rogers ... set decoration buyer
Robert Rosegren ... set dresser
Todd Seay ... on-set scenic
Ann Stacy ... key scenic
Brian C.A. Thomas ... camera scenic: Second Unit / scenic artist
Ashley Travis ... media asset manager
Monika van Schellenbeck ... set decoration buyer
Laura Wootton ... construction buyer
Oscar Wright ... concept designer
Lisa Yeiser ... graphic designer

Sound Department 

Mark Appleby ... adr mixer
Peter Burgis ... foley artist
Martin Cantwell ... sound effects editor
Tim Cavagin ... re-recording mixer
Michael P. Clark ... production sound mixer: second unit
Jonathan Connaught ... sound recordist
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer
Robert Dehn ... sound studio manager
Thomas J. Doolittle ... sound utility
Karolina Dziwinska ... sound post production manager
Mary H. Ellis ... sound mixer
Buster Flaws ... assistant sound editor
Zoe Freed ... foley artist
Glen Gathard ... foley mixer
Judah Getz ... adr mixer
Markus Glunz ... dubbing recordist
Arthur Graley ... sound effects editor
Al Green ... sound mix technician
Peter Hanson ... foley editor
Alexander Lowe ... pro tools playback
John Maskew ... music playback technician: second unit
Aurélien Mauro ... mix assistant: Dolby Atmos french dubbing / sound mix assistant
William Miller ... mix technician
Dan Morgan ... dialogue and adr supervisor
Kasper Pedersen ... sound mix technician
James Peterson ... sound mixer
Jeremy Price ... sound effects editor
Jemma Riley-Tolch ... assistant foley mixer
Steve Saada ... boom operator: additional unit
Roy Samuelson ... audio description narrator
Robbie Scott ... sound mix technician
Julian Slater ... re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor
Max Walsh ... sound mix technician
Rowan Watson ... sound effects editor
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer
Watson Wu ... car sound effects recordist
Mhairi Wyles-Lang ... adr bookings coordinator
Evan J Haley ... sound designer: D-Box Technologies (uncredited)
Robert Karlsson ... dolby consultant (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

William Boggs ... rigging foreman
Mark R. Byers ... special effects supervisor
Lee Alan McConnell ... special effects foreman
John Rosploch ... special effects technician
Ken Rudell ... special effects
Matt Sigmon ... special effects technician
Steve Sosner ... special effects
Keith Suzuki ... special effects foreman
Gazal Tabrizipour ... contact lens technician: special effects makeup / special effects contact lens technician
Patrick Edward White ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by 

Habeeb Ahmed ... modeling lead: Double Negative
Sneha Amin ... digital compositor
Prem Amrit ... compositor
Pankaj Bandolia ... digital compositor
Dheeraj Bhadani ... r&d lead
Nitesh Bhalerao ... digital compositor: double negative
Jatin Bhavsar ... visual effects line producer
Brett Bone ... compositor
Aharon Bourland ... visual effects supervisor
James Braid ... technology: Double Negative
Abhisek Chatterjee ... character td: double negative
Devrishi Chatterjee ... lead compositor: Double Negative
Satyendra Chaturvedi ... digital compositor
Milind Chogle ... lighting td
Santosh Choudhary ... digital compositor
Bryce Colquitt ... data wrangler
David Cordon ... vfx line producer: double negative
Matt Curtis ... Titles and Graphics Designer
Michael D'Sa ... visual effects producer
Ken Dailey ... visual effects producer: Double Negative
Venancio David ... flame artist
Danish Davis ... digital compositor
Amit Desai ... pipeline technical director
Nelson Dsouza ... visual effects producer/visual effects line producer
Moriah Etherington-Sparks ... visual effects producer
Cranston Fernandes ... roto prep artist: Double Negative
Oniel Fernandes ... lead compositor
Chiara Finello ... visual effects coordinator
Christopher Finley ... visual effects plate coordinator
Mahendra Golay ... digital compositor: double negative
Connor Guyler ... digital compositor
Adam Hammond ... compositing supervisor: Double Negative, Mumbai
Pete Hanson ... studio manager: Double Negative
Anand V. Jadhav ... visual effects artist: double negative
Pratik Kalbende ... digital compositor
Shaunik Kalia ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Abhyuday Karn ... digital compositor
Michael Karp ... match move supervisor
Vinay Karunakar ... visual effects coordinator
Vishal Kaushal ... digital compositor
Kaydhareswaran ... Senior Prep artist (as Eswaran Kaydhar Krishnamoorthy)
Mohsin Kazi ... digital compositor
Devendra Keni ... visual effects coordinator
Dam Khuman ... visual effects artist: Houdini FX TD
Banu Kiran ... digital compositor
Rahul Kothari ... digital compositor: double negative
Balendu Kurup ... visual effects coordinator: double negative
Ashutosh Kushe ... lighting technical director: Double Negative
Stuart Lashley ... visual effects supervisor
Matthew Leach ... r&d
Tord Liljedahl Tønnesen ... assistant colourist
Charlotte Loughnane ... head of production: Double Negative
Garry Maddison ... colourist: Double Negative
Jayesh Makwana ... lighting and lookdev lead: Double Negative
Feroz Mallick ... digital compositor
Liz Mann ... visual effects coordinator
Arnon Manor ... visual effects production executive
Daniel Maskit ... pipeline supervisor
Dolores McGinley ... visual effects supervisor
Himanshu Meena ... senior matchmove artist: double negative
Daniel Mark Miller ... digital compositor
Amer Sohail Mohammed ... matchmove artist: double negative
Siddhartha S. Mondal ... digital compositor
Vamsi Krishna Mudraboina ... digital mattepainter: environment artist
Chris Munns ... assistant colourist: Double Negative
Muruganantham ... matchmove artist: double negative
Saurabh Nandedkar ... digital compositor
Matthew O'Sullivan ... technology project manager
Amey Panchal ... matchmove lead: Double Negative
James Panting ... visual effects editor
Gareth Parry ... visual effects artist
Saurabh Patel ... senior matchmove artist: double negative
Sujeet Patil ... Sr.Prep artist: double negative
Thony Perity ... senior systems administrator
Simon Richardson ... digital compositor
Patil Sangram ... compositor
Asa Shoul ... digital colourist
Yadav Shridhar ... animator: Double Negative
Arpit Shukla ... lighting td
Abhishek Singh ... digital compositor
Nitin Singh ... VFX Line Producer
Sivaprayag ... visual effects editor: double negative
Tammy Smith ... digital artist
Jim Steel ... senior digital compositor: Double Negative
Shailendra Swarnkar ... visual effects supervisor
Olivier Thibaut ... research and development: Double Negative
Joseph Thomas M. ... matchmove artist: Double Negative
Parikshat Tyagi ... compositor: double negative (as Parikshit Tyagi)
Kumar Umesh ... digital compositor
Sumit Verma ... layout td: Double Negative
Vinayagam ... matchmover: double negative
Vinod Vyas ... digital compositor
Kate Warburton ... visual effects coordinator
Simon J. Williams ... visual effects editor: double negative
Sunil Kumar Yadav ... bg prep artist: double negative
Vanessa Velasquez ... technology: Double Negative (uncredited)

Stunts 

Keith Adams ... stunts
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci ... stunt performer
Brian Avery ... stunt driver
Ben Aycrigg ... stunt double: Jon Hamm
Jennifer Badger ... stunt driver
Dean Bailey ... stunt driver
Donny Bailey ... stunt driver
Adrienne Ballenger ... stunt performer
Ele Bardha ... stunt driver
Kenny Bartram ... stunts
Randy Beckman ... stunts
Kelly Bellini ... stunt double: Eiza Gonzalez
Chad Bowman ... stunt rigger
Shellita Boxie ... stunt performer
Chelsea Bruland ... utility stunts
Richard Burden ... stunts
Jwaundace Candece ... stunt driver
Donny Carrington ... stunt performer
Jeff Chase ... stunts
Laurence Chavez ... stunt driver
Marcelle Coletti ... stunts
David Conk ... stunts
Alan D'Antoni ... stunt rigger
Paul Darnell ... stunt double: Ansel Elgort
Elizabeth Davidovich ... stunt driver / utility stunts
Keith Splinter Davis ... stunts
Philip Dido ... stunt performer / utility stunts
Gary Dionne ... stunts
John Dixon ... stunt double: Kevin Spacey
Danny Downey ... stunt driver
Joe Dryden ... stunt driver
Kevin Dyer ... stunt performer
Michael Endoso ... stunts
Ian Eyre ... stunt driver
Troy Faruk ... stunts
Bob Fisher ... stunts (as Robert Fisher)
Reece Fleetwood ... stunt performer
Clay Donahue Fontenot ... stunts
Robert Foster Jr. ... stunt driver
Jeremy Fry ... second unit stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator / stunt driver
Jacob Garcia ... stunt performer
Mitchell Gun ... precision driver
Dante Ha ... J.D.: Lanny Joon
Regis Harrington ... camera bike rider
Jermaine Holt ... stunt driver
Crystal Hooks ... stunt driver
Robert Houillion ... stunt rigger
Damita Jane Howard ... stunt performer
Jeffery Hunt ... precision driver
Scott Hunter ... stunt driver / stunt driving double: John Hamm
Duke Jackson ... stunt performer
Cal Johnson ... stunt driver
Bobby Jordan ... utility stunts
Karin Justman ... stunt double: Lily James
Kara Kimmer ... stunt performer
Paul Lacovara ... stunt driver
Joshua Lamboy ... stunt double: Jon Bernthal
Tony Lazzara ... stunt driver
Danny Le Boyer ... stunts
Bethany Levy ... stunt driver
Marcus Lewis ... stunt performer
Jared Losano ... utility stunts
Curtis Lyons ... stunts
Adam Lytle ... utility stunts
Ronny Mathew ... stunt driver
Trent Mayo ... precision driver
Danny Maze ... stunt performer
Andy McDermott ... stunt performer / stunts
Michael McGuire ... stunt rigger
Jeff Milburn ... stunt driver
Polly Mitchell Giles ... precision driver
Dave Moro ... precision driver
Matthew Austin Murray ... stunt rigger
Robert Nagle ... stunt coordinator
Mark Norby ... stunt driver
Chris O'Hara ... additional stunt coordinator
Donald K. Overstreet ... precision driver
Christopher Padilla ... stunt pre-viz
Chris Palermo ... stunt driver
Gary Peebles ... stunt performer
Ricardo Perez ... precision driver (as Rick Perez)
Nathaniel Perry ... stunts
Darrin Prescott ... stunt coordinator
Delmar Reyna ... stunts: pre-viz
Antjuan Rhames ... stunts
Christopher Cody Robinson ... stunts
Corrina Roshea ... stunt double: Lily James
John Ross ... stunt driver / stunt rigger / stunt double: Flea
Marvin Ross ... stunt performer
Ken Rudell ... stunt performer
Rich Rutherford ... stunt driver
Elena Sanchez ... stunts
Todd Schneider ... stunts
Erik Schultz ... stunt double: Jon Hamm
Noah Schultz ... stunt double: Paul Williams
Mike Sheldon ... precision driver
Paul E. Short ... stunts
Dalton Simons ... stunts
Sam Situmorang ... stunt driver
Jeffrey James Smith ... stunts
Buddy Sosthand ... stunt driver
Eric Stratemeier ... stunts
Christopher Tardieu ... stunt performer
Todd Rogers Terry ... stunt performer
Jaye Tyroff ... stunt double: Kevin Spacey
Diego Ward ... stunt performer
Jim Wilkey ... stunts
Christopher Slam Williams ... precision driver (as Christopher Noxx Williams)
Thom Williams ... stunt driver
Tyler Witte ... stunt driver
Marielle Woods ... stunts assistant
Justin Yu ... stunt driver
Alvin Zalamea ... stunt driver

Camera and Electrical Department 

Chris Adkins ... grip: additional photography
Luan Agostinio ... grip: day player (as Luan Agos)
Darrick Akey ... Edge Head Technician
Jason Andrews ... electrician
Cua-Cua Apey ... grip rigger
James W. Apted ... first assistant camera: "a" camera - second unit
Trent Edward Arant ... electrician: second unit
Rose Ashikyan ... c camera second assistant: day player
Russell Beard ... electric best boy: second unit
Justin Bernhard ... rigging grip
Matthew Berning ... Technocrane Op.
Joseph Blankinship ... technocrane tech
Steven Blizzard ... drone pilot
Austin Blythe ... film loader: second unit
Mark 'Boylee' Boyle ... first assistant camera
Dwight O. Campbell ... second assistant "b" camera
J. Christopher Campbell ... c camera operator: 2nd unit
Tony Carmean ... drone producer
Jesse Carver ... rigging electrician
Carlos Castrillon ... Rigging Electrician
Pete Chiaramonte ... bts cinematographer
Jason Clairy ... lighting console programmer: second unit / set lighting technician: second unit
Eric Collins ... grip
Brown Cooper ... camera operator: "c" camera
Kelly A. Croke ... rigging: lighting technician
Stephen Crowley ... gaffer
Tommy Daguanno ... russian arm operator
Sway Davenport ... electrician
Roberto De Angelis ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator
Jorge Del Valle ... video utility
Derek Delay ... electrician
Joe Duarte ... grip
Michael Duarte ... key grip
Stephen Dubay ... lighting console programmer: rigging
Eric Dvorsky ... aerial camera technician
Joshua Earles-Bennett ... day player: set lighting technician
Danny Eckler ... B Dolly grip
Joey Evora ... bestboy rigging grip
Ryan Ferguson ... grip: second unit
Christina Fiers ... second assistant camera: second unit
Terry Fitzpatrick ... 24 frame video playback
Keith Gaynor ... grip rigger
Lauren Gentry ... camera loader
Jorge Luis German ... video assist utility
Robert Gilman ... dolly grip: second unit
Tonja Greenfield ... second assistant camera "a" camera: second unit
Ben D. Griffith Jr. ... best boy grip: second unit
Anthony Gudino ... best boy lighting technician: additional photography
Zsolt P. Haraszti ... second assistant "c" camera: second unit
Austin Harris ... aerial cinematographer
William Hickox ... electrician
Jason Hooper ... rf technician
Tom Hutchinson ... first assistant camera: second unit
Daniel Irons ... film loader: insert unit
Destin Jacobus ... rigging electrician
Kyler Jae ... camera pa: 2nd unit
Alexander A. Joseph ... oculus head tech: second unit
Qais Karadsheh ... bts digital loader
Yuri Karjane ... additional first assistant camera: second unit
Bryan Keenan ... lighting technician
Steve Koster ... aerial director of photography
Patrick Kral ... Day Player Grip
Paul Krumper ... camera operator
John Lally ... best boy: rigging electric
Cas Lincoln ... 2nd unit
Jon Lindsay ... focus puller b-cam: second unit
Andy Lohrenz ... lighting technician
Duane Manwiller ... director of photography: second unit
Bradley Martin ... best boy electric: second unit
Griffin McCann ... second assistant camera
Matthew C. McCarthy ... 2nd unit grip
Evan Patrick McCliment ... video assist utility: second unit
Bill McConnell Jr. ... second assistant camera "a" camera
Christopher TJ McGuire ... Camera/Steadicam Operator: Additional Photography
Jonathan McKeown ... rigging electric
Cameron Mendel ... lighting technician
Guy Micheletti ... key grip: second unit
E.J. Misisco ... first assistant camera: "a" cam
Sean Hunter Moe ... first assistant "b" camera
Paul Murphy ... grip
Tom Novell ... fixtures foreman
Pierre O'Halloran ... camera operator: "c" camera
Jaim O'Neil ... Gaffer: Second unit
Chad Oliver ... digital imagining technician
Albert Omstead ... electrician / grip
Kyle Padelford ... edge arm operator
Scott Painter ... drone team
Ryan Perdew ... set lighting technician
Daniel Pershing ... dolly grip: 'a' camera
Kalia Prescott ... camera pa: 2nd unit
Patrick Redmond ... edge head technician
Jonny Revolt ... d.i.t.: digital imaging technician - digital imaging technician (re-shoots)
Ryan Riegner ... electrician: additional photography
Nathan Rigaud ... grip: additional photography
Jack Rose ... grip
Terry Schroth ... camera operator: re-shoots
Steven Serna ... bb grip
Michael Stoecker ... grip additional photography
Stephen Stumberg ... 2nd unit hd video assist
Jason Sutton ... libra head technician
Jeff C. Sutton ... lighting technician
Robert A. Sutton ... moviebird tech
Alexander Talley ... camera pa
Kevin Terrell ... lighting technician: additional
Jason M. Thompson ... lighting technician
Peter Thoren ... videoassist
Kenneth Venghaus ... grip rigger
Victoria K. Warren ... second assistant camera: "a" camera - splinter unit / second assistant camera: "c" camera
Wilson Webb ... still photographer
Court Wheeler ... grip
Douglas Wiltse ... grip
Tyler William Winegar ... grip
Jeremy Wisham ... grip
Jayden York ... libra head technician: dailies
Steve Zigler ... rigging grip
Peter Hawkins ... camera operator: "b" camera (uncredited)
Nathan Lee ... additional electrician (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Kathy Driscoll ... casting associate
Ebony Hardin ... casting assistant
Theresa Hernandez ... casting assistant
Meagan Lewis ... casting: Atlanta
Rose Locke ... extras casting
Astride Noel ... extras casting assistant
Jordana Sapiurka ... casting assistant
Jessi Sheldon ... extras casting associate (as Jessi Moore)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Cheryl Beasley Blackwell ... costume supervisor
Charelle Bronson ... costume buyer
Sarah Creager ... costume pa
Libby Culligan ... set costumer
Empress Holley ... set costumer
Keith Hudson ... textile artist
Jess L. Johnson ... set costumer
Erinn Knight ... shopper
Tony Kochinas ... set costumer
Anastasia Magoutas ... assistant costume designer
Valerie Martin ... additional costumer
Les Morgan ... set costumer
Kristin Morlino ... key costumer: Second Unit
Cheri Reed ... key costumer
Douglas J. Stewart ... textile artist
Johnna Thomas ... set costumer
Shayla Torres ... additional costumer

Editorial Department 

Jeral Clyde Jr. ... avid technician
Johnathan Wei Dickinson ... conform editor
Paolo Damiano Dolce ... avid technician
Jason Esquivel ... dailies producer
Madelaine Jereczek ... assistant editor
Dave Kent ... data io manager
Steve Knight ... digital intermedia coordinator
Thomas Kuo ... dailies film scanner
Ken Lebre ... senior dailies producer
Jenny Lindamood ... editorial assistant
Christopher McDonald ... dailies technician
Jessica Medlycott ... editorial trainee
Jonny Monks ... data transfer
Leigh Myers ... conforming editor
James Panting ... visual effects editor
Jateen Patel ... additional digital colourist
Cesar Guto Piletti ... digital intermediate assistant
Jerry Ramsbottom ... first assistant editor
Otto Rodd ... conforming editor
Evan Schiff ... animatic editor
Ben-Roy Turner ... digital intermediate operator
Matt Wallach ... colorist: dailies
Isabel Zippert ... digital intermediate conform editor
Justin Lanchbury ... digital intermediate film consultant (uncredited)

Location Management 

Liza-Anne Cabral ... location assistant
Aubrey DeVaney ... assistant location manager
Douglas Dresser ... supervising location manager
Mary Louise Freeman ... assistant location manager
Carri Gibbs ... location scout
Jonathan Hanna ... assistant location manager
Kyle Hinshaw ... location manager
Valerie Martin ... location coordinator
Danny Maze ... Location assistant
Kyle Oliver ... key assistant location manager
Joseph Raines ... assistant location manager
Justin Christopher Ray ... location assistant
Lisa R. Reisman ... location assistant
Gabby Williamson ... key assistant location manager
Aaron D. Newton ... location assistant (uncredited)

Music Department 

David Butterworth ... orchestrator
Stefano Civetta ... score recording assistant engineer
Gareth Cousins ... score mixer
Andrew Dudman ... music scoring engineer
Kirsten Errington ... music supervisor (as Kirsten Lane)
Bradley Farmer ... music editor
The Philharmonia Orchestra ... orchestra

Transportation Department 

Samuel R. Anderson ... driver: grips truck
Marc Anton ... driver
Brian Bailey ... production driver
Alison Biles ... driver
Connie Biles ... driver
Christopher Butler ... driver
Quincy Cason ... driver: cast
Mark Corley ... driver: hair & make-uo
Jeannie Cummings ... driver
Diego F. Diaz ... precision driver-59 chevy
Billy Joe Evans ... transportation captain
Robert Foster Jr. ... transportation coordinator
Dennis Hallman ... transportation co-captain
Pamela Hovies-Ivey ... driver: Jon Hamm (as Pamela Hovies)
Hannah Lang ... dot compliance
Glenn McMurray ... driver
Sara Nicole Powell ... dispatcher
Stephen Roland ... camera truck driver
Sean C. Ryan ... picture car coordinator
Ernest Rydberg ... inset car driver
Darrell Scott ... picture cars captain
Wayne Short ... electric semi
Thomas Van Schaick ... driver
Andrew Ward ... picture car mechanic
Kathleen Webster ... van driver

Other crew 

Edward Allen ... production accountant
Tyler Lee Allen ... stand-in
Timathe Author ... security staff
Cassandra Barbour ... rights and clearances
Kelsey Beattie ... assistant: Mr. Merims (as Kelsey Muir Beatty)
Antonio J Bell ... set medic
Leslie Bellows ... production assistant: day player
Alex Bennett ... production assistant trainee: second unit / production assistant trainee: splinter unit
James Blackshear ... film extra
Andrew Bohenko ... production assistant
Wren Boney ... medic
Ericka Bonilla ... assistant: Lily James & Eiza Gonzalez
Christopher O. Brooks ... power/temperature technician
Bricine Brown ... Jamie Foxx-Body and Photo Double
David Michael Brown ... craft service
Jamon Brown ... production assistant
A.J. Bruno ... set production assistant
Chris Butcher ... set production assistant: second unit
Graham Byrnes ... production assistant: day player
Steve Cainas ... production coordinator: second unit
Brandon Calhoun ... payroll assistant
Dea Cantu ... second unit script supervisor
Amanda Cape ... craft service
Elisa Carlson ... dialect coach
Jeremy N. Caves ... 2nd Unit Payroll Accountant
Mare'a Cobb ... payroll accountant: reshoots
Rachel Coscia ... additional production assistant
Cynthia Cottrill ... first accountant: additional photography
Kevin Donovan Jr. ... production assistant
Robert John Dubiel ... assistant: Mr. Hamm
Alexis Eelman ... production assistant
Matthew Eldridge ... photo double: Jon Hamm / stand-in: Jon Hamm
Victoria Endacott ... assistant: Mr. Bevan
Cam Everson ... production assistant / staff production assistant
Cory Fleming ... aerial ground coordinator
India Flint ... assistant: Mr. Fellner
Jennifer Galbreath ... Medic (as Jennifer Allyson Galbreath)
John Galbreath ... set medic
Bennett Gammon ... additional set production assistant
Bobby Gardner ... stand-in
Brittny Garrett ... additional set production assistant
Ivan Gatti ... production assistant
Ryan Gentilucci ... production assistant / set production assistant
Jordan Gilbert ... production coordinator
Larry Gilbert ... police security
Jackson Giles ... production secretary: additional photography
Beau Gordon ... Executive Assistant Kevin Spacey
Vincent 'Chenzy' Graziano ... production assistant
Amber Harley ... additional script supervisor
Deborah Harpur ... marketing promotions
Ryan Heffington ... choreographer
Lea Heimann ... production assistant
Noelle Jean-Baptiste ... accounting clerk
Kieran Nolan Jones ... payroll assistant
Paul Kelly ... Sign language interpreter/consultant
Scott Christopher Kelly ... photo double: Kevin Spacey / stand-in: Jon Bernthal
Tony Kochinas ... set production assistant
Ian Krinock ... production assistant
Keaton Lange ... additional set production assistant
Adam Lee ... additional set production assistant
Joshua Looby ... additional production assistant
James Lopez ... production assistant
Britney Lozano ... key craft service
William McClure ... production assistant
Jill McCullough ... dialect coach
Marcia McIntyre ... travel coordinator
Kimberly Auron McKeown ... set production assistant: 2nd unit (as Kimberly H. Auron)
Bella Mills ... film extra
Kelly Mokris ... assistant production office coordinator
Richard Momii ... safety consultant
Monique Morales ... stand-in photo double: Eiza Gonzalez
Lumumba Mosquera ... business affairs
Nick Moyer ... additional production assistant
Roger Neal ... production assistant
David A. Oster ... assistant: Mr. Spacey
Haley Porch ... production assistant
Georgia Pownall ... assistant: Mr. Fellner
Matthew Prokopek ... production assistant
Carl S. Pyrdum Jr. ... police security / police security: Police Security
Dave Reimer ... second assistant accountant
Lisa R. Reisman ... production assistant: day player
Lance Resch-Anger ... key set production assistant
Robin Reynolds ... additional set production assistant
Joseph Robinson ... assistant: Mr. Elgort
Rick Roesch ... payroll accountant
Dirk Rogers ... lab tech: K.N.B. efx group
Rachael M. Roth ... unit publicist
Dug Rotstein ... script supervisor
TanNeshia Sanders ... production secretary (as Tanneshia Sanders)
Roman Santa Croce ... set production assistant
Lee J. Santillan ... first assistant accountant
Michael Schatzel ... 2nd assistant accountant
Heather Schell ... production assistant
Bianca Schill ... production assistant
Isaac Sever ... production assistant
Cameron Sherman ... production assistant
Andy Siravanta ... production assistant
Coalin Smith ... production assistant
Michael C. Smith ... Police coordinator / police coordinator
Stefano Smith ... medic / medic: day player
Ryan Spencer ... assistant choreographer
Meg Spenneberg ... production assistant: second unit
Richie Starzec ... assistant: Mr. Wright
Nicholas Storm ... production assistant
Barry Strait ... medic
Rick S. Sulier ... Production Accountant-ReShoots
Steve Swisher ... set production assistant: 2nd unit
Marcus Tamkin ... assistant: Mr. Wright
Bobby Thompson ... production assistant
Clayton Thompson ... key set production assistant: Second Unit
Paul Trewartha ... behind the scenes documentarian
Temple Tucker ... set production assistant: second unit
Courtney Walls ... set production assistant: second unit
Peter Wentzel ... finance executive
Michael Wiggs ... office production assistant
Nathan Wild ... production assistant
Carissa Wilson ... asst. craft service
Nathan Wind ... office production assistant: second unit
Alec Wittschiebe ... additional production assistant
AnnaLily Wynn ... production assistant
Joe Yost ... additional production assistant
Zackary Ballou ... production assistant (uncredited)
Meaghan Gillenwater ... production assistant (uncredited)
Sophie Glander ... production assistant (uncredited)
Christina Hazouri ... production assistant (uncredited)
Veda Howard ... voice (uncredited)
Michael Martinez ... 4D Effects Editor (uncredited)
Kori Sparks ... creative assistant director (uncredited) / creative assistant to producer (uncredited)
Oliver Stotter ... assistant: Michelle Wright (uncredited)
Sarah Suber ... production assistant (uncredited)
Katie Tooma ... production legal: MRC (uncredited)
Jason Vande Brake ... adr voice artist (uncredited)
Thomas Ward ... additional assistant production coordinator (uncredited)
Daniel Yi ... 4D Motion Editor (uncredited)

Thanks 

Bradley James Allan ... the filmmakers would like to thank (as Bradley Allan)
Nick Angel ... the filmmakers would like to thank
Michael Bacall ... the filmmakers would like to thank
Joe Cornish ... the filmmakers would like to thank (as Joseph Cornish)
D.V. DeVincentis ... the filmmakers wish to thank
Drew Goddard ... the filmmakers would like to thank
Robert Graf ... the filmmakers wish to thank
Walter Hill ... the filmmakers wish to thank
Garth Jennings ... the filmmakers would like to thank
Rian Johnson ... the filmmakers would like to thank
Allison Jones ... the filmmakers wish to thank
Anna Kendrick ... the filmmakers would like to thank
David Leitch ... the filmmakers wish to thank
Phil Lord ... the filmmakers wish to thank
Jeremy Lovering ... the filmmakers wish to thank
Kelly Marcel ... the filmmakers wish to thank
Sam Mendes ... the filmmakers wish to thank
Christopher Miller ... the filmmakers wish to thank
George Miller ... the filmmakers wish to thank
Mike Myers ... the filmmakers would like to thank
Ryota Nakanishi ... additional thanks: reviewer
Diallo Riddle ... the filmmakers wish to thank
Robert Rodriguez ... the filmmakers would like to thank
Louise Rosner ... the filmmakers wish to thank
Chad Stahelski ... the filmmakers would like to thank
Mike Symonds ... the filmmakers wish to thank
Quentin Tarantino ... the filmmakers would like to thank
Noël Wells ... the filmmakers would like to thank

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed