Edit
Stitchers (TV Series 2015– ) Poster

(2015– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Steve Miner ... (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Rob Greenlea ... (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
J. Miller Tobin ... (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
John Badham ... (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Janice Cooke ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Steve Robin ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Norman Buckley ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nina Lopez-Corrado ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Todd Holland ... (1 episode, 2015)
Roger Kumble ... (1 episode, 2015)
Melanie Mayron ... (1 episode, 2015)
Craig Siebels ... (1 episode, 2015)
Laura Belsey ... (1 episode, 2016)
Chad Lowe ... (1 episode, 2016)
Silver Tree ... (1 episode, 2016)
Stacey K. Black ... (1 episode, 2017)
Geary McLeod ... (1 episode, 2017)
Rich Newey ... (1 episode, 2017)
Salli Richardson-Whitfield ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Writing Credits  

Jeff Schechter ... (created by) (31 episodes, 2015-2017)
Lynne E. Litt ... (6 episodes, 2015-2017)
April Fitzsimmons ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eric Tuchman ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Vivian Lee ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Miguel Nolla ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Andrew Zuber ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Darin Goldberg ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Shelley Meals ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Holly Henderson ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Adam Lash ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Cori Uchida ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Don Whitehead ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Greene ... (1 episode, 2015)
William Schifrin ... (1 episode, 2015)
Roger Grant ... (1 episode, 2016)
Matthew Scott Kane ... (1 episode, 2017)
Brian L. Ross ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Cast  

Emma Ishta ...  Kirsten Clark 31 episodes, 2015-2017
Kyle Harris ...  Cameron Goodkin 31 episodes, 2015-2017
Ritesh Rajan ...  Linus Ahluwalia 31 episodes, 2015-2017
Salli Richardson-Whitfield ...  Maggie Baptiste 31 episodes, 2015-2017
Allison Scagliotti ...  Camille Engelson / ... 31 episodes, 2015-2017
Damon Dayoub ...  Detective Quincy Fisher 29 episodes, 2015-2017
Sola Bamis ...  Ayo 27 episodes, 2015-2017
Ross Kurt Le ...  Alex / ... 25 episodes, 2015-2017
Cameron Britton ...  Tim / ... 22 episodes, 2015-2017
Chelsea Vincent Chelsea Vincent ...  Chelsea / ... 19 episodes, 2015-2017
Sarah Davenport ...  Ivy Brown 12 episodes, 2016-2017
Kaylee Quinn Kaylee Quinn ...  Young Kirsten 11 episodes, 2015-2016
Willem Miller ...  Young Cameron 12 episodes, 2015-2017
Jack Turner ...  Liam Granger 10 episodes, 2015-2016
Hugo Armstrong ...  Ed Clark 10 episodes, 2015-2017
Ronobir Lahiri ...  Samir Ahluwalia 8 episodes, 2015-2017
Anna Akana ...  Amanda Weston 7 episodes, 2017
Jasmin Savoy Brown ...  Nina 7 episodes, 2016
Oded Fehr ...  Leslie Turner 7 episodes, 2015-2016
C. Thomas Howell ...  Daniel Stinger 7 episodes, 2015-2017
John Billingsley ...  Mitchell Blair 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Anna Khaja ...  Getti Ahluwalia 5 episodes, 2015-2016
Tiffany Hines ...  Marta Rodriguez 6 episodes, 2015
Erin Cahill ...  Stephanie Fisher 4 episodes, 2017
Molly Meyer Molly Meyer ...  Jacqueline Stinger 4 episodes, 2015-2017
Mia Serafino ...  Janice 2 episodes, 2015
Jonima Diaby ...  Dr. Steven Benning 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Angela Zhou ...  Coco Soo 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Logan Paul ...  Theo Engelson 2 episodes, 2016
Lea Coco ...  Captain Stamperson 2 episodes, 2016
Richard Lawson ...  Admiral Decker 2 episodes, 2017
Drew Fonteiro ...  Jake Rowland 2 episodes, 2017
Alfred F. Woodley ...  Captain / ... 2 episodes, 2015
Catherine Dent ...  Dr. Ellen Goodkin / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Lauren Caster ...  Sabine Colt 2 episodes, 2017
Niousha Noor ...  Dr. Anna Barmal 2 episodes, 2015-2017
Geoffrey Kennedy ...  Lee 2 episodes, 2016
Grant Christopher Maquet Grant Christopher Maquet ...  Bellman / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Tina Grimm ...  Aussie Backpacker 2 episodes, 2015
Courtney Henggeler ...  Suzanne Parks 1 episode, 2015
Simon Quarterman ...  Dr. Sebastian Zuber 1 episode, 2015
Cameron Daddo ...  Joe Parks 1 episode, 2015
Catherine Haena Kim ...  Mia Nichols 1 episode, 2015
Brandon Scott ...  George 1 episode, 2015
Jeremy Sumpter ...  Devon / ... 1 episode, 2015
Dondre Whitfield ...  Sam Lewis 1 episode, 2016
Hina Abdullah ...  Lilly Ross 1 episode, 2015
Chaley Rose ...  Sadie Morton 1 episode, 2015
Tommy Savas ...  Rick Hauser 1 episode, 2015
Ben Bode ...  Andrew Blake 1 episode, 2016
Cassidy Freeman ...  Ellie 1 episode, 2016
Michael Graziadei ...  Roman Bain 1 episode, 2016
Preston Jones ...  Randall Cook 1 episode, 2016
Alexis Beckley ...  Kelli Marino 1 episode, 2015
Alex Frnka ...  Denise 1 episode, 2015
Henry Rollins ...  Robert Barbiero 1 episode, 2015
Michael Grant Terry ...  Scott Ross 1 episode, 2015
Erinn Westbrook ...  Nikki Fox 1 episode, 2015
Pamelyn Chee ...  Mei Ling 1 episode, 2016
Anslem Richardson ...  Danny Powell 1 episode, 2016
Pete Ploszek ...  Nic Comenko 1 episode, 2017
Eugene Shaw ...  Kenny Lee 1 episode, 2017
Carlos Acuña ...  Man 2 episodes, 2015
Jennifer Christopher ...  Jane Pica 1 episode, 2015
Monique Coleman ...  Solaris 1 episode, 2015
Briana Henry ...  Lisa Keller 1 episode, 2015
Christine Garver ...  Dr. Jamison Barrett 1 episode, 2016
Ashton Holmes ...  Nick Mero 1 episode, 2016
Michael Spound ...  Vincent Grant 1 episode, 2016
Guy Wilson ...  Ben Spiros 1 episode, 2016
Jon Chaffin ...  Guard #1 1 episode, 2017
Teressa Liane ...  Chloe Marks 1 episode, 2017
Brian McNamara ...  James Miller 1 episode, 2017
Clayton Rohner ...  Rudy Grant 1 episode, 2017
Tia Texada ...  Dr. Sophia Torres 1 episode, 2017
Zelda Williams ...  Zelda 1 episode, 2017
Kyle T. Heffner ...  Store Owner 1 episode, 2015
Aaron Jaeger Aaron Jaeger ...  Raff 1 episode, 2015
Brit Sheridan ...  Vanessa 1 episode, 2015
Virginia Kull ...  Christine 1 episode, 2016
Nelson Lee ...  Bo Cheng 1 episode, 2016
Brooke Smith ...  Naomi Burke 1 episode, 2016
Michael Trotter ...  Joseph Furillo 1 episode, 2016
Miles Gaston Villanueva ...  Jacob Maguire 1 episode, 2016
Ruben Garfias ...  Gary Parsons 1 episode, 2017
Elaine Hendrix ...  Kate Ronan 1 episode, 2017
Dawnn Lewis ...  Arlene Grant 1 episode, 2017
T.J. Linnard ...  Sam Underhill 1 episode, 2017
Darien Sills-Evans ...  Mark Fleming 1 episode, 2017
Don Wallace ...  Dexter Abbott 1 episode, 2017
Monica Barbaro ...  Brenda 'Bentley' Miller 1 episode, 2015
Kathreen Khavari ...  Tami Zollo 1 episode, 2015
Jake Olson ...  Justin 1 episode, 2015
Hank Ostendorf Hank Ostendorf ...  Fred Castellano 1 episode, 2015
Ashley Dulaney ...  Lucy Woods 1 episode, 2016
Alison Haislip ...  Jessica Grey 1 episode, 2016
Tzi Ma ...  De Deshei 1 episode, 2016
Michael Masini ...  Rick DelToro 1 episode, 2017
David O'Donnell ...  Tim Carson 1 episode, 2017
John Posey ...  Fred Overmyer 1 episode, 2017
Anastasia Barnes ...  Helen Krauss / ... 1 episode, 2015
Julianna Barninger ...  Woman 1 episode, 2015
Samantha Colburn ...  Michelle 1 episode, 2015
Michael King ...  Promoter 1 episode, 2015
Caleb Neet Caleb Neet ...  Robert Peterson 1 episode, 2015
Abigail Haley ...  Young Camille 1 episode, 2017
Lidia Rivera ...  Leslie Adams 1 episode, 2017
Pat Skipper ...  Commander Spencer 1 episode, 2017
Stephen Bralver ...  Strike Team Member #1 1 episode, 2015
Brian La Rosa Brian La Rosa ...  Zed, the Zombie 1 episode, 2015
Eva Pepaj Eva Pepaj ...  Girlfriend 1 episode, 2015
J'aime Spezzano ...  Julie Malarek 1 episode, 2015
Gordon Greene ...  Mr. Hughes 1 episode, 2016
Georgina Reilly ...  Stephanie Fisher 1 episode, 2016
Aaron Aguilera ...  D.K. 1 episode, 2017
Carlos Arellano ...  Bulldog 1 episode, 2017
Jared Day ...  Heretic (Hipster Guy) 1 episode, 2017
Kimberly Dooley ...  Dani Fox 1 episode, 2015
Yvonne Lu ...  Jade 1 episode, 2015
Erik Rondell ...  Van Driver 1 episode, 2015
Donnell Turner ...  Dean Jerome Hardwyck 1 episode, 2015
Chuck Saculla ...  Stone 1 episode, 2016
Perry Mattfeld ...  Monica Chamberlain 1 episode, 2017
David Wells ...  Scott Bruce 1 episode, 2017
Patrice Fisher ...  LAPD Cop 1 episode, 2015
Matthew Stephen Smith ...  Artist / ... 1 episode, 2015
Adam Wang ...  Driver 1 episode, 2015
Catero Colbert ...  Vinny 1 episode, 2016
Marie Del Marco ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2016
Derek Viveiros Derek Viveiros ...  Harley 1 episode, 2016
Louisa Abernathy ...  Denise Nichols 1 episode, 2017
Shaun Clay ...  Patrick Richmond 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Messier ...  Jack Dalliford 1 episode, 2017
Sarati ...  Miss Perfect 1 episode, 2017
Kunal Shetty ...  Consulate Guard 1 episode, 2017
Jackson Davis ...  Derek Steelman 1 episode, 2016
Cameron Edward Benton Cameron Edward Benton ...  Younger Blair 1 episode, 2017
Leana Chavez ...  Female Host Guest 1 episode, 2017
Eric Paul Erickson ...  Thug 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Kash ...  Mark Broden 1 episode, 2017
Caleb Rapoport Caleb Rapoport ...  Guard #1 1 episode, 2017
Ilia Volok ...  Viktor Comenko 1 episode, 2017
David Mattey ...  Cleaver 1 episode, 2015
Justin Zachary ...  Peter Brandt 2 episodes, 2015
Carole Goldman ...  Lorna Beliansky 1 episode, 2016
Lawrence J. Hughes ...  Building Guard #1 1 episode, 2016
Nadia Gray ...  Barbara Broden 1 episode, 2017
D'Meetri Griffin D'Meetri Griffin ...  Pizza Delivery Guy 1 episode, 2017
Blaine Kern III ...  Nathan Blair 1 episode, 2017
Jesse Posey ...  Young Fred Overmyer 1 episode, 2017
Elizabeth Pan ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2015
Kate Amundsen ...  Julie Underhill 1 episode, 2017
Maryfrances Careccia ...  Female Naval Guard 1 episode, 2017
Sebastian Cole ...  Young Rudy Grant 1 episode, 2017
Erryn Arkin Erryn Arkin ...  Sekeci (NYC Pilot) 1 episode, 2015
Leslie L. Miller ...  Cop #1 1 episode, 2016
Rob Evors ...  Joe Zeiss 1 episode, 2017
Peter Jang ...  Guard #2 1 episode, 2017
Lennon Kay ...  Young Arlene Grant 1 episode, 2017
Jaya Prasad Jaya Prasad ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2017
Shaan Sharma ...  Bank Manager 1 episode, 2015
Karole Foreman ...  Bonnie Newberry 1 episode, 2016
Jully Lee ...  Ground Control 1 episode, 2017
Sidd Munjal ...  Young Linus 1 episode, 2017
Toni Torres ...  Dr. Emily Wallace 1 episode, 2015
West Liang ...  Attorney 1 episode, 2016
Jacob Melton ...  Young Theo 1 episode, 2017
Amanda Westlake ...  Peggy Newcomb 1 episode, 2017
Sky Soleil ...  Pog Newcomb 1 episode, 2017
Darren Dupree Washington ...  Head Guard 1 episode, 2017
Pam Trotter ...  Woman 1 episode, 2017
Racheal Seymour ...  Female Cop 1 episode, 2017
Terry Fradet ...  Shady Man #1 1 episode, 2017
Jack Fisher ...  Andrew Zeiss 1 episode, 2017
Royce Binion ...  Swat Captain 1 episode, 2015
Stacie Greenwell ...  Hazmat Tech 1 episode, 2015
Baron Jay ...  Cop 1 episode, 2015
Maura M. Knowles ...  Dr. Goodkin 1 episode, 2015
Danielle Reid ...  Jane Zuber 1 episode, 2015
Juliette B. Reiss ...  Hula Hooper / ... 1 episode, 2015
Layla Alizada ...  Deedee Willis 1 episode, 2016
Jeremy Andorfer-Lopez ...  Howard Tuchman 1 episode, 2016
Shelly Bhalla ...  April Tuchman 1 episode, 2016
Kate Boyer ...  Kim Charles 1 episode, 2016
Stefanie Brown ...  Anna Slavitt 1 episode, 2016
Aynsley Bubbico ...  Tracy Green 1 episode, 2016
Patrick Cage ...  Josh Langston 1 episode, 2016
June Carryl ...  Helen Mulaney 1 episode, 2016
Tim Chiou ...  Morgan 1 episode, 2016
Johnny Rey Diaz ...  Elliot Jacobson 1 episode, 2016
Jonathan Emerson ...  Daniel Stinger 1 episode, 2016
Vanessa Garcia ...  Sandy Abrams 1 episode, 2016
Dontrell Griffin ...  Gavin Baxter 1 episode, 2016
Kelli Dawn Hancock ...  Saleswoman 1 episode, 2016
Asha Kamali-Blankinship ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2016
Selina Kaye ...  Abby Newton 1 episode, 2016
Christina Leone ...  Jen Wisely 1 episode, 2016
Scotch Ellis Loring ...  Dr. Jean-Simone Khouri 1 episode, 2016
Dennis Mencia ...  Ramón 1 episode, 2016
Alain Mesa ...  Duke / ... 1 episode, 2016
Christopher Peterson ...  Matt Calter 1 episode, 2016
Coco Quinn Coco Quinn ...  Kirsten Clarke (Age 6) 1 episode, 2016
Chris Sean Reid ...  Male Flight Attendant 1 episode, 2016
Elisha Skorman ...  NSA Guard #1 1 episode, 2016
Joe Sobalo Jr. ...  Dude #2 1 episode, 2016
Leo Solomon ...  Dr. Theodore Marks 1 episode, 2016
Haviland Stillwell ...  Kate 1 episode, 2016
Chris Ufland ...  Jay Kolden 1 episode, 2016
Bradley White ...  Caleb Jenkins 1 episode, 2016
Nico Woulard ...  Dude #1 1 episode, 2016
Yuki Bird Yuki Bird ...  Bookstore Customer 1 episode, 2017
A.J. Danna ...  Tom DeWitt 1 episode, 2017
Anna Ross ...  Alien 1 episode, 2017
Frank Scozzari ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Kenny Apel ...  Homeless Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Justin Blake Justin Blake ...  Tough Guy #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Lubella Gauna ...  Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Craig Johnson ...  Wilson (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

Series Produced by 

Lynne E. Litt ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (31 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jonathan Baruch ... executive producer (27 episodes, 2015-2017)
David Roessell ... producer (27 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jeff Schechter ... executive producer (27 episodes, 2015-2017)
Robert Wolken ... executive producer (27 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jay Firestone ... co-executive producer (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eric Tuchman ... consulting producer / executive producer (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Christopher J. Connolly ... associate producer (11 episodes, 2015)
Jonathan Greene ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2015)
William Schifrin ... supervising producer (11 episodes, 2015)
Joe De Oliveira ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Darin Goldberg ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Roger Grant ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Shelley Meals ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Holly Henderson ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Brian L. Ross ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Don Whitehead ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Adam Lash ... producer (6 episodes, 2017)
Cori Uchida ... producer (5 episodes, 2017)
Michael Kagey ... associate producer (3 episodes, 2017)
Tom Summers ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Todd Holland ... executive producer (1 episode, 2015)
John Myrick ... associate producer (1 episode, 2015)
John Ziffren ... executive producer (1 episode, 2015)
Steve Miner ... executive producer (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

Kurt Farquhar ... (31 episodes, 2015-2017)

Series Cinematography by 

John Newby ... (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Eduardo Enrique Mayén ... (10 episodes, 2015)
Paul Maibaum ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Film Editing by 

Justin C. Green ... (11 episodes, 2015-2017)
Nicholas Erasmus ... (4 episodes, 2015)
John Wesley Whitton ... (4 episodes, 2015)
Philip Pucci ... (4 episodes, 2016)
Luis Colina ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Noah Pontell ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Mark Bourgeois ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Jill D'Agnenica ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Nathan Easterling ... (unknown episodes)

Series Casting By 

Michael Testa ... (10 episodes, 2016)

Series Production Design by 

Fred Andrews ... (21 episodes, 2015-2016)

Series Art Direction by 

Eddie Matazzoni ... (30 episodes, 2015-2017)
Michael Budge ... (5 episodes, 2017)
Sean Falkner ... (3 episodes, 2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Sinead Clancy ... (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kimberly Leonard ... (11 episodes, 2015)
William DeBiasio ... (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Nancy Gould ... (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kathryn Langston Orindgreff ... (10 episodes, 2017)
Amanda Riley ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Makeup Department 

Terri Carter ... makeup department head / key makeup artist (18 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tammy Ashmore ... department head makeup artist / makeup department head (11 episodes, 2015)
Arleen Chavez ... hair department head (10 episodes, 2016)
Tanya Stine ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2016)
Megan V. Brown ... key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Sallie Ciganovich ... hair department head (10 episodes, 2017)
Laura LaRocca ... key hair stylist (8 episodes, 2017)
Miia Kovero ... department head hair stylist / hair department head (7 episodes, 2015)
Tracy Richards ... makeup department head (6 episodes, 2016)
Tracey Anderson ... makeup department head (4 episodes, 2016)
Pauletta O. Lewis ... department head hair stylist / hair department head (3 episodes, 2015)
Suzanne Rodier ... key makeup artist / makeup artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Shandra Page ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2015)
Clinton Wayne ... tattoos (1 episode, 2015)
Samantha Wen ... department head hair stylist (1 episode, 2015)
Jenda Cipperley ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Koji Ohmura ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2017)

Series Production Management 

Richard Luke Rothschild ... unit production manager (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Elliot Claypool ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
John Scherer ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Patrick Richmond ... first assistant director / second second assistant director (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Amber Koehler ... dga trainee (11 episodes, 2015)
Adam Martin ... second assistant director (11 episodes, 2015)
Carlos De La Torre ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2016)
Johnny Haddad ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Collins ... second assistant director / key second assistant director (10 episodes, 2017)
Ashley Shewell ... dga trainee (10 episodes, 2017)
Gary Romolo Fiorelli ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Matt Hinkley ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2015)
Glenn Steelman ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)
Stitchers ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Scott Remick ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Art Department 

Sarah Stimpson ... graphic designer (31 episodes, 2015-2017)
Bryan Turk ... construction coordinator (27 episodes, 2015-2017)
Storm Flejter ... computer graphics (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Manuel Baca ... assistant property master (11 episodes, 2015)
Thomas R. Cahill ... property master (11 episodes, 2015)
Elizabeth Gary ... set dec buyer / set decoration buyer (11 episodes, 2015)
Marc Meisels ... lead man / leadman (10 episodes, 2015)
Marina Buckwald ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2016)
Scott Buckwald ... property master (10 episodes, 2016)
Scott Burnett ... leadman (10 episodes, 2016)
Jared Fleury ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2016)
Mark Richardson ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2016)
Abigail Sanford ... art coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Allison Veilleux ... buyer (10 episodes, 2016)
Matt Sazzman ... general foreman (10 episodes, 2017)
Taylor J. Westbrook ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2015)
Erik Grasteit ... property master (8 episodes, 2017)
Armen Khechoumian ... set buyer (8 episodes, 2017)
Kevin E. Vermeersch ... assistant property master (8 episodes, 2017)
Thomas D. Krausz ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2015)
Jennifer Turk ... construction accountant (7 episodes, 2015)
Stephen Gibson ... on set dresser (6 episodes, 2015)
Bryan Buckler ... general foreman (5 episodes, 2015)
Mike Malone ... on-set dresser (5 episodes, 2015)
Larry Clark ... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2015)
James L. Eddy ... prop buyer and assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Tessa Pelias ... art coordinator (2 episodes, 2017)
Gregory Beech ... buyer/set decoration (1 episode, 2015)
Luke A. Dean ... paint foreman (1 episode, 2015)
Melissa McSorley ... prop food stylist (1 episode, 2015)
Kate Weddle ... art department production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Lucero ... set designer (1 episode, 2016)
Jeffry C. Voorhees ... day player (1 episode, 2017)

Series Sound Department 

Joshua Chase ... sound effects editor / supervising sound editor (31 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jeff Gunn ... foley artist (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Craig Hunter ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lyndsey Schenk ... foley cuer / foley mixer (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
David Rawlinson ... re-recording mixer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kenneth C. Mantlo ... production sound mixer (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Shane Bruce ... foley artist (11 episodes, 2015)
Rob Cunningham ... boom operator (11 episodes, 2015)
Peter Kelsey ... re-recording mixer (11 episodes, 2015)
Jorge Cornejo ... augment mixer / augment sound editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Gerard Vernice ... utility sound (10 episodes, 2016)
John-Thomas Graves ... adr mixer (9 episodes, 2015)
Gerry Saenz ... augmented mixer (6 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jay Fisher ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2015)
Herbert Rawlinson ... dialogue editor (6 episodes, 2015)
Steve Blazewick ... music playback operator (2 episodes, 2015)
Josh Mantlo ... production sound mixer (2 episodes, 2016)
David Barbee ... sound designer (1 episode, 2015)
Alexandra Fehrman ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2015)
Kevin McCullough ... sound editor (1 episode, 2015)
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Phil Castellano Jr. ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2017)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer: New York (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Brian Seagrave ... assistant augment mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Special Effects by 

Peter J. McAlpine ... special effects technician (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Frank Iudica ... special effects supervisor (7 episodes, 2015-2016)

Series Visual Effects by 

Edward L. Williams ... visual effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2015)
Erika Abrams ... visual effects producer: Furious FX (10 episodes, 2016)
Scott Dougherty ... visual effects executive producer: Furious FX (10 episodes, 2016)
David Lingenfelser ... executive visual effects supervisor: Furious FX (10 episodes, 2016)
Tim Weber ... visual effects coordinator: FURIOUS FX (10 episodes, 2016)
Yarin Manes ... visual effects supervisor: Furious FX (8 episodes, 2016)
Don Bitters III ... graphics & visual effects / graphics and visual effects (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jamie Baxter ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2015)
Jordan Hansen ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Jeffrey Olney ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2015)

Series Stunts 

Pat Romano ... stunt coordinator (30 episodes, 2015-2017)
Alisa Hensley ... stunt double: Emma Ishta (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sean Taylor ... stunt double: Damon Dayoub / stunt double: Logan Paul (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Alicia Vela-Bailey ... stunt double / stunt double: Emma Ishta (2 episodes, 2015)
Christopher Leps ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Maria Sova ... stunt double: Allison Scagliotti (2 episodes, 2016)
Sergio Garcia ... stunt double: Ilia Volok / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017)
Deja Howell ... stunt double: emma ishta / stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Casey Adams ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Alina Andrei ... stunt double: Courtney Henggeler (1 episode, 2015)
Freddy Bouciegues ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Talia K. Dillingham ... stunt double: Anastasia Barnes (1 episode, 2015)
Alyma Dorsey ... stunt driver: Double Kimberly Dooley (1 episode, 2015)
Norman Howell ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Richard King ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
James Logan ... stunt double (1 episode, 2015)
David Mattey ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2015)
Tim Mikulecky ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Mario Perez ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Brady Romberg ... stunt double: Aaron Jaeger (1 episode, 2015)
Tim Soergel ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Cody Weselis ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Tamiko Brownlee ... stunt double: Pamelyn Chee (1 episode, 2016)
Bryant Burnett ... stunt double: Johnny Rey Diaz (1 episode, 2016)
Josh Fried ... stunt double: Geoffrey Kennedy (1 episode, 2016)
Zac Henry ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2016)
Craig Johnson ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Oliver Keller ... stunt double (1 episode, 2016)
Mike Serlin ... stunt double: Logan Paul (1 episode, 2016)
Nico Woulard ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Johnny Yang ... stunt double: nelson lee (1 episode, 2016)
Tom Crisp ... stunt double: TJ Linnard (1 episode, 2017)
Cameron Early ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Tara Macken ... stunt double: Allison Scagliotti (1 episode, 2017)
Lauren Shaw ... stunt double: Elaine Hendrix (1 episode, 2017)
Omid Zader ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Storm Flejter ... computer/video playback (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jay Laws ... best boy electric / rigging gaffer (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Rick Drapkin ... a camera/steadicam / camera operator (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Daniel Enneking ... lighting console programmer / dimmer board operator (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Larry Kaster ... gaffer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jacob P. LaGuardia ... camera utility / loader (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tyler Ojala ... key rigging grip (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Joe Gonzalez ... electrician (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Darrell B. Sheldon ... camera operator / camera operator: b camera (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
David Leb ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jake Kaster ... electrician / rigging electrician (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Grant Culwell ... steadicam operator / b camera operator / camera operator (11 episodes, 2015)
John Day ... best boy: grip (11 episodes, 2015)
Jean-Baptiste LeConte ... lighting console programmer (11 episodes, 2015)
Tony Rivetti Jr. ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Francisco Bulgarelli ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2015)
Joseph Dianda ... key grip (10 episodes, 2015)
Jesse Jaraczewski ... chief lighting technician (10 episodes, 2015)
Casey Muldoon ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2015)
Dustin VonLossberg ... a camera: dolly grip (10 episodes, 2015)
Kenneth E. King ... key grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Justin Lostutter ... grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Matthew Malsbury ... dolly grip: b camera (10 episodes, 2016)
Matt Mcneal ... electrician (10 episodes, 2016)
James Brownlee ... grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Betty Chow ... second assistant camera: a camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Roman Rivero ... lighting technician / electrician (10 episodes, 2017)
Toby White ... assistant camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Jason Sidore ... set lighting tech (9 episodes, 2015)
Richard Ralston ... best boy electric / electrician (9 episodes, 2016)
Vanessa Ward ... second assistant "b" camera (9 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Degnan ... b camera: first assistant (8 episodes, 2015)
Brian King ... dolly grip (8 episodes, 2015)
Robin Strickland ... best boy electric (8 episodes, 2017)
Johanna Salo ... digital utility / loader (6 episodes, 2016)
Jason Summers ... best boy electric (6 episodes, 2016)
John P. Fleenor ... still photographer: additional photography (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jason Brunelle ... rigging gaffer (5 episodes, 2017)
Mike Tenerelli ... rigging grip (4 episodes, 2015)
Trevor Beeler ... camera utility (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nicole Wilder ... still photographer (3 episodes, 2016)
Anthony Anderson ... chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2015)
Chris Bangma ... remote head technician (1 episode, 2015)
Ashley Beveridge ... grip (1 episode, 2015)
Stu Brumbaugh ... company grip (1 episode, 2015)
Michael P. Catanzarite ... key grip: pilot (1 episode, 2015)
Kevin Cook ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2015)
Shelly Johnson ... cinematographer (1 episode, 2015)
David William McDonald ... Underwater: 1AC Tech (1 episode, 2015)
Jonathan Sharpe ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2015)
John Steur ... grip (1 episode, 2015)
James Takata ... camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Bobby Thomas ... key grip (1 episode, 2015)
Marcis Cole ... camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Sal Coniglio ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2016)
Juan M. Gutierrez ... grip (1 episode, 2016)
Dan Enneking ... dimmer board operator (1 episode, 2017)
William Schmidt ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Robin Strickland ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2017)
John Fine ... lighting technician: pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Robert Howie ... digital imaging technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Martino ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Shahrouz Nooshinfar ... hd video/computer playback engineer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Seth Orozco ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Doug Price ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
David Taylor ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Ian S. Takahashi ... underwater director of photography (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting Department 

Kimberly McCollum ... casting associate / casting associate: pilot (29 episodes, 2015-2017)
Beth Bowling ... original casting: New York / original casting (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kim Miscia ... original casting: New York / original casting (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Elizabeth Boykewich ... executive in charge of casting (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Patrick Pardo ... extras casting (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Elana Staehli ... extras casting (11 episodes, 2015)
Michael Testa ... casting (11 episodes, 2015)
Deedee Bradley ... original casting (1 episode, 2015)
Emily Cook ... casting associate (1 episode, 2015)
Mary Louise Gemmill ... loop group/voice casting (1 episode, 2015)
Bernie Van De Yacht ... adr voice casting (1 episode, 2015)
Claire Benjamin ... extras casting (1 episode, 2016)
Darya Balyura ... casting associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Lisa McDaris ... key costumer (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Laura Hodges ... set costumer (11 episodes, 2015)
Lisa Wong ... costume supervisor (11 episodes, 2015)
Silvia Raiano ... key set costumer (10 episodes, 2015)
Pamela Broussard ... set costumer / costumer (10 episodes, 2016)
Christina DeMasi ... wardrobe supervisor / costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Courtney Hubbard ... costume assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Emily Dominguez ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Lori Jean Sacks ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2015)
Jessica Brock ... costumer (2 episodes, 2015)
Dina Dominguez ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2015)
Jade Graham ... set costumer (1 episode, 2016)
Hannah Schneider ... set costumer (1 episode, 2016)
Elisa Sebra ... costume assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Editorial Department 

Thomas Galyon ... dailies colorist: Digitalfilm Tree (11 episodes, 2015)
Henry Santos ... colorist (11 episodes, 2015)
Chris McGinn ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Keith Shaw ... final colorist (10 episodes, 2016)
C. Blake Carlile ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Robert Tomaszewski ... colorist (10 episodes, 2017)
Maile Gorospe ... dailies: Digitalfilm Tree (8 episodes, 2015)
Ryan J. Knight ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2016)
Philip Pucci ... additional editing / assistant editor (7 episodes, 2016)
Brian Beal ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2015)
Michael P. Miller ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2017)
Zeborah Tidwell ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2015)
Nicholas 'Nikko' Tsiotsias ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2015)
Christina M. Walker ... post-production coordinator (3 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Gust ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Brandon Silverman ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Kyle Keris ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Shanna Callan ... post-production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Jimmy Browning ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2016)
Allie Goldstick ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Dan Riddle ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2015)

Series Location Management 

Michael Neale ... location manager (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Rod Bacote ... key assistant location manager (11 episodes, 2015)
Chris Campbell ... location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Paquita Hughes ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017)
Steven Neale ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2015)
Darren Moloney ... location representative (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Desarey Guzman ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2015)

Series Music Department 

Heather Guibert ... music supervisor (31 episodes, 2015-2017)
Rene Van Verseveld ... composer: additional music (31 episodes, 2015-2017)
Joshua Winget ... music editor (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Rob Cairns ... composer: theme music (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matthew James ... assistant to composer (10 episodes, 2017)
Elliott Goldkind ... music editor (8 episodes, 2017)
Matt Friedman ... music (1 episode, 2015)
Richie Kohan ... composer: trailer music (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Sempert ... writer & performer: "Distance" (1 episode, 2016)
Jessica Gramuglia ... music coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016)
Gordon Fordyce ... music editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Kelli Marino ... script supervisor (21 episodes, 2015-2017)
Alexander Adler ... script coordinator (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Merry Lowry-Donner ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)

Series Transportation Department 

Robert Santoro ... transportation coordinator (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Travis Stake ... transportation captain (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Austin Nisar ... transportation co-captain (11 episodes, 2015)
John Characky ... transportation (10 episodes, 2017)
Katie McGaughy ... transportation secretary (1 episode, 2015)

Series Other crew 

Leah Holmes ... post production accountant (31 episodes, 2015-2017)
Sarah Quale ... production coordinator (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dave Landaker ... Video and computer engineer / computer and video supervisor (20 episodes, 2015-2017)
Matthew Scott Kane ... assistant to Jeffrey Alan Schechter / production assistant / production staff (17 episodes, 2015-2017)
Danielle Fontaine ... assistant production coordinator / production staff (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matt Mcmanus ... key medic / production staff (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chika Helton ... production secretary / production assistant (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Storm Flejter ... video/computer graphics / production staff (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matt Baker ... production accountant (11 episodes, 2015)
Waziya Dupris ... second assistant accountant / production staff (11 episodes, 2015)
Lara Erman ... production assistant / production staff (11 episodes, 2015)
Heather Lapp ... key crafty service / Key crafts service (11 episodes, 2015)
Jane Qian ... Assistant to Executive Producers / production staff (11 episodes, 2015)
Kimberly Choi ... first assistant accountant / production staff (10 episodes, 2015)
Noel Bermudez ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2016)
Amy Campione ... production assistant / production staff (10 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Espinoza ... assistant to producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Mike Roey ... in-house producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Brittany Sharman ... second assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2016)
Jennifer Turk ... construction accountant (10 episodes, 2016)
Chee-sen Wirth ... payroll accountant / production staff (10 episodes, 2016)
Matt Gellert ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Alex Kugelman ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Trey McMenamin ... post production coordinator / post prodution coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Donna Nitti ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Victoria Smith ... 2nd assistant accountant / payroll accountant / payroll: accountant / production staff (10 episodes, 2017)
Sadey Paige Nifong ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Tyler Eaton ... production assistant / production staff (9 episodes, 2017)
Andrew N. Wong ... office production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Nicholas Losorelli ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2015)
Mitchell Norman ... assistant to producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Susie Schelling ... medical consultant (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mark Lucero ... production staff (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andrew Zuber ... production staff / assistant to executive producers (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Greg Knapp ... set/const medic (4 episodes, 2015)
Jason T. Welden ... computer/video playback (4 episodes, 2015)
Kimberly McCollum ... production staff (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Katie Micay ... production staff (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Taylor Westbrook ... production staff (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Christina LaMonte ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Joel Petersen ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Alisha East ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Cameron Grant ... production staff (2 episodes, 2015)
Amber Koehler ... production staff (2 episodes, 2015)
Jay Levy ... production staff (2 episodes, 2015)
Casey Muldoon ... production staff (2 episodes, 2015)
Jaime Ramirez ... production staff (2 episodes, 2015)
Patrick Richmond ... production staff (2 episodes, 2015)
Terri Carter ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Rachel Collins ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Michael Fauntleroy Jr. ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Jared Fleury ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Jade Graham ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Johnny Haddad ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Courtney Hubbard ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Austin Allan James ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Jacob P. LaGuardia ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Anjela Latcheva ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Nathan Lupo ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Crystal Miller ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Anthony Mintos ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Melvina Rapozo ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Mark Richardson ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Abigail Sanford ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Hannah Schneider ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Tanya Stine ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Devon Taaffe ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Carrie Gutenberg ... production staff (2 episodes, 2017)
Alexander Adler ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Manuel Baca ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Princess Banzuela ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
John Bevan Jr. ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Bosman ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Cameron Burrell ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Snejana Daily ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Kellie Infante ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Greg Manke ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
John McNown ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Marc Meisels ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Fionn O'Brien ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Carina Rhea ... body double: Courtney Henggeler (1 episode, 2015)
Pat Romano ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Jason Serota ... assistant: Mr. Holland / production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Logan Smith ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Travis Stake ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
T.J. Tollefson ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Tim W. Walker ... set medic (1 episode, 2015)
Jessica Weiss ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Tom Woosley ... 2nd assistant accountant (1 episode, 2015)
Engeline Bermudez ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Josh Doughty ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Alex Fierro-Clarke ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Brandon Loll ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Steven Neale ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Bianca Ray ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Tina Tong ... loop group (1 episode, 2016)
Dannon Walters ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Cindy J. Gray ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Kristen Kaminsky ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Louis Joseph Perez ... layout technician (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Root ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Jennifer Scott ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Natalie Pickens ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Linda Wang ... dialogue translation (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Patrick Zapata ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Isabelle Ratane ... director's shadow (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed