6.7/10
49

Howard Stern Birthday Bash (2014)

Director:

Joel Gallen (uncredited)

Writer:

George Reinblatt (contributing writer)

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
Jack Antonoff ... Self - Audience Member
Fred Armisen ... Self
Tom Arnold ... Self - Audience Member
Mark the Bagger Mark the Bagger ... Self - Audience Member
The Beach Boys ... Themselves - Video Message
Sandra Bernhard ... Self - Audience Member
The Black Keys ... Themselves
Roger Black Roger Black ... Yucko the Clown
King of All Blacks King of All Blacks ... Self - Audience Member
Jon Bon Jovi ... Self
Joey Boots ... Self - Audience Member
Eli Braden Eli Braden ... Self
Zach Braff ... Self - Audience Member
Benjy Bronk ... Self
Don Buchwald Don Buchwald ... Self - Audience Member
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Edit

Did You Know?

Soundtracks

Blackbird
Written by John Lennon and Paul McCartney
Performed by Fred Armisen
See more »

User Reviews

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.
Edit

Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Country:

USA

Language:

English

Release Date:

23 June 2014 (USA) See more »

Also Known As:

Howard Stern's 60th Birthday Bash See more »

Company Credits

Production Co:

Sirius XM See more »
Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

Color:

Color
See full technical specs »

Contribute to This Page

We've Got Your Streaming Picks Covered

Looking for some great streaming picks? Check out some of the IMDb editors' favorites movies and shows to round out your Watchlist.

Visit our What to Watch page



Recently Viewed