Edit
The Equalizer 2 (2018) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Antoine Fuqua ... (directed by)

Writing Credits (WGA)  

Richard Wenk ... (written by)
 
Michael Sloan ... (based on the television series created by) and
Richard Lindheim ... (based on the television series created by)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

Denzel Washington ... Robert McCall
Pedro Pascal ... Dave York
Ashton Sanders ... Miles Whittaker
Orson Bean ... Sam Rubinstein
Bill Pullman ... Brian Plummer
Melissa Leo ... Susan Plummer
Jonathan Scarfe ... Resnik
Sakina Jaffrey ... Fatima
Kazy Tauginas ... Ari
Garrett Golden ... Kovac (as Garrett A. Golden)
Adam Karst ... Turkish Father
Alican Barlas ... Dining Car Porter
Rhys Olivia Cote ... Nine Year Old Braelick Girl (as Rhys Cote)
Tamara Hickey ... Grace Braelick
Ken Baltin Ken Baltin ... Grace Braelick's Lawyer
Colin Allen ... Bookstore Nerd
Antoine de Lartigue ... Mr. Calbert (Belgian Husband)
Abigail Marlowe ... Jana Calbert (Belgian Wife)
Jim Loutzenhiser ... Interpol Agent
Alessandra Noelle Rosenfeld ... Lyft Girl (8 Yrs)
Lillie Dickens Lillie Dickens ... Lyft Girl (8 Yrs)
Rex Baning ... Lyft Boy (8 Yrs) (as Rex Banning)
Lance A. Williams Lance A. Williams ... Junior (Wall Street) (as Lance Williams)
Caroline Day ... Amy
Rory Benjamin Smith ... Hart Schaffer (Co-Op)
Ted Arcidi ... Big Ernie
Rutherford Cius Rutherford Cius ... Miles' Buddy
Wesley Pereira Wesley Pereira ... Miles' Buddy
David Carrasquillo David Carrasquillo ... Miles' Buddy
Nathaniel Chaney Nathaniel Chaney ... Miles' Buddy
Jermaine Holt Jermaine Holt ... Twitchy Dude (as Jermaine T. Holt)
Drew Cooper Drew Cooper ... Jolly
Jay Hieron ... Harried Man
Naheem Garcia Naheem Garcia ... Israel & Rose Horowitz Residence Director
Gloria Papert Gloria Papert ... Magda (Sam's Sister)
Phil Tavares ... State Trooper
Tim Doherty ... State Trooper
Cj Stuart ... Belgian Backpacker (as CJ Stuart)
Donald Cerrone ... Belgian Backpacker
Karen Strong ... Carol York
Marley Dauphin ... Molly York
Elena Capaldi ... Alice York (as Elena Teresa Capaldi)
Penélope de la Rosa Penélope de la Rosa ... Student (as Penelope de la Rosa)
Miguel Nascimento ... Lyft Passenger Young Soldier
Maximillian McNamara Maximillian McNamara ... Lyft Passenger Interview Man (as Max McNamara)
Gerry Pucci Gerry Pucci ... Lyft Passenger Alcoholic
Phyllis Kay Phyllis Kay ... Grandmother on the Train
Johnny L. Hernandez ... Valet (as Johnny Hernandez)
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Kristen Annese ... Jogger (uncredited)
Andrei Arlovski ... Russian Mobster (uncredited)
Ralph Ayala ... Neighborhood Resident (uncredited)
Jeff Bellin Jeff Bellin ... Cab Driver (uncredited)
Eliane Brick ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Thomas Brogan Thomas Brogan ... Bookstore Patron (uncredited)
Paul Bronk ... Detective (uncredited)
John J. Burke ... Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Dj Nino Carta ... Young G (uncredited)
Kayla Caulfield ... Bookstore Patron (uncredited)
Bruce Chester ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Bo Cleary Bo Cleary ... Security Guard (uncredited)
Stevie Costa ... Drug Dealer (uncredited)
Leonys Delossantos Leonys Delossantos ... Project Resident (uncredited)
Brian Donovon Brian Donovon ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jay Dunigan ... Businessman (uncredited)
Mel Ellard Mel Ellard ... Bride-to-Be (uncredited)
Manny Famolare ... Apartment Resident (uncredited)
FarrahElise FarrahElise ... School Ground Child (uncredited)
Alan Francis ... Hotel Doorman (uncredited)
James Gaiero James Gaiero ... Government Agent (uncredited)
Pascal Garoute Pascal Garoute ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Heidi Garrow ... Wall Street Business Woman (uncredited)
Mickey Gilmore ... Interpol Agent (uncredited)
Alexa Giuffre ... Woman Lyft passenger (uncredited)
Ed Goode ... Wash DC Tourist (uncredited)
Elaine Victoria Grey ... Tourist (uncredited)
Enku Gubaie ... Vivienne McCall (uncredited)
Alin Halajian ... Neighborhood Resident (uncredited)
Arthur Hiou ... Government Agent (uncredited)
Kimberly Howe Kimberly Howe ... Lyft Girl #2 (uncredited)
Ian Dylan Hunt ... Federal Agent (uncredited)
Jason Hunt ... Homeless Person (uncredited)
Eric Ian ... Jones (uncredited)
GeGe Jackson GeGe Jackson ... Neighborhood Resident (uncredited)
Marcela Jaramillo Marcela Jaramillo ... School Crossing Guard (uncredited)
Ken Kansky ... Taunted Tourist (uncredited)
Aurora Karine ... Turkish Woman on Train (uncredited)
Michael David Kehoe ... State Trooper (uncredited)
Hannah Kelsy ... Waitress (uncredited)
Omar Khan Omar Khan ... Neighborhood Resident (uncredited)
Sasha Kuznetsova ... Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
James L. Leite James L. Leite ... Bus Passenger Victim (uncredited)
Dean Littlefield Dean Littlefield ... Valet Driver (uncredited)
Gabrielle Lorthe Gabrielle Lorthe ... Bus Girl (Miles' School Buddy) (uncredited)
Patrick Lospennato Patrick Lospennato ... Bookstore Patron (uncredited)
Rob Lévesque ... Doberman Walker (uncredited)
Janet Maslow ... Neighborhood Resident (uncredited)
Liam McNeill ... Vegan Guy (uncredited)
Tim Misuradze ... Paramedic (uncredited)
Terry Monfet ... Traveler (uncredited)
Lance Norris Lance Norris ... Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Joseph Oliveira Joseph Oliveira ... Mario (uncredited)
Richard Pacheco Richard Pacheco ... Apartment Resident (uncredited)
Annie Pisapia ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Bill Porter ... Brussels Detective (uncredited)
Leah Procito ... Nurse (uncredited)
Diezel Ramos ... State Trooper (uncredited)
Russell J. Ramos ... Apartment Resident (uncredited)
Nivedith Renga Nivedith Renga ... Apartment Resident (uncredited)
Alan Resnic Alan Resnic ... Pedestrian / Extra (uncredited)
Bob Rochelle Bob Rochelle ... Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Mitchell Rosenwald ... Street Walker (uncredited)
Lexie Roth ... Yuppy (uncredited)
Harold Rudolph ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
John Sarnie John Sarnie ... Government Agent (uncredited)
Roman Vangeli Roman Vangeli ... Traveling Man - Opening Scene (uncredited)

Produced by 

Molly Allen ... executive producer
Todd Black ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
David J. Bloomfield ... executive producer (as David Bloomfield)
Jason Blumenthal ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Tony Eldridge ... producer (produced by)
Antoine Fuqua ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Mace Neufeld ... producer (produced by)
Kat Samick ... co-producer
Alex Siskin ... producer (produced by)
Michael Sloan ... producer (produced by)
Steve Tisch ... producer (produced by)
Denzel Washington ... producer (produced by)
Richard Wenk ... co-producer

Music by 

Harry Gregson-Williams ... (music by)

Cinematography by 

Oliver Wood ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Conrad Buff IV ... (as Conrad Buff)

Casting By 

Lindsay Graham
Mary Vernieu

Production Design by 

Naomi Shohan

Art Direction by 

Tom Frohling
Lauren Rosenbloom ... (art direction)

Set Decoration by 

David Schlesinger

Costume Design by 

Jenny Gering

Makeup Department 

Frank Barbosa ... hair department head
Liz Bernstrom ... makeup department head
Elizabeth Cecchini ... key hair stylist
Larry M. Cherry ... hair stylist: Mr. Washington
David Dupuis ... special makeup effects artist
Carl Fullerton ... makeup artist: Mr. Washington
Julie LeShane ... key makeup artist
Shayna Passaretti ... hair stylist
Sherryn Smith ... makeup artist
Miles Girard Watson ... prosthetic makeup artist
Marissa Giammarco ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Rhet Kidd ... tattoo designs (uncredited)
Brenda McNally ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Claudia Moriel ... makeup artist (uncredited)

Production Management 

Haley Sweet ... production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Matthew Vose Campbell ... first assistant director: splinter unit
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw ... second unit director
Karen Davis ... second assistant director
Edmar Flores ... daily crowd assistant director
Donald Sparks ... first assistant director

Art Department 

Gary Alioto ... toolman foreman
Jason Allard ... set dresser gangboss
Christopher Analoro ... set dresser
Beth Anderson ... set dresser
Bobby Anderson ... picture car coordinator
Nick Bellofatto ... carpenter
Steve Brennan ... head on-set dresser
Rachel Burgio ... props
Mickey Carter ... set dresser
Rick Chavez ... assistant property master
Danica Chipman ... set dec buyer
Thomas Colleran ... painter
Donnchadh Gaf Condon ... prop maker / standby carpenter
Gregory J. Corcoran ... greens
Mary E. DiCicco ... set buyer
Kyra Friedman Curcio ... assistant set decorator
Brian Fry ... greensman
Jared Patrick Gerbig ... assistant art director
Drew Hart ... Set Dec Assistant
Jared Hartley ... prop maker
John Paul 'J.P.' Jones ... property master
Joseph Kearney ... construction coordinator
Justin Nathaniel Kistler ... art department coordinator
Jennifer LaFace ... construction buyer
Raymond Lisi ... contruction production assistant
Jimmy Luc ... set dec coordinator
Jim Magdaleno ... storyboard artist
Sean Martin ... set dresser
Adam McClain ... general foreman
Jeffrey D. McDonald ... assistant art director
Isaac Nadreau ... locations foreman
David T. Parsons ... construction stage foreman
Helen Eggleston Peabody ... prop maker
Jeremy M. Pereira ... camera scenic artist
John Pungitore ... set dresser
Anthony Raymond ... set designer
Peter Rippe ... set dresser
K.C. Roballo ... medic
Brandon Smith ... graphic artist
Jarrett Staaf ... set dresser
Hilary Taillie ... set dresser
Christine Tobin ... food stylist
Tricia Turczynski ... set dresser
Wilfredo Usuga ... labor foreman
Geoff Wallick ... greensman
Usuga Wilfredo ... labor foreman

Sound Department 

Aaron Bouchard ... sound utility
Joe Cappelletti ... group adr director
Jeremy B. Davis ... re-recording mix technician
David Esparza ... additional re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor
Casey Genton ... sound effects editor
Nerses Gezalyan ... Foley Mixer
Robin Harlan ... foley artist
Johnny Kubelka ... epk sound mixer
Luis Landrau ... boom operator
Daniel J. Leahy ... re-recording mixer
Howard London ... adr mixer
Sarah Monat ... foley artist
Steve Pederson ... re-recording mixer
Eryne Prine ... sound editor
Roy Samuelson ... audio description narrator
Mandell Winter ... supervising sound editor
Rob Young ... re-recording mix technician

Special Effects by 

Adam Bellao ... special effects foreman
Douglas Calli ... special effects foreman
Thomas Carroll ... special effects technician
Tom Carroll ... pyrotechnician
Jeremy Hays ... special effects coordinator
Michael Herald ... special effects technician
Jason Joubert ... special effects technician
Juliana Lima ... pyrotechnician
Alexandra Mann ... purchaser
Timothy Massey ... special effects technician
John Ruggieri ... lead pyrotechnicion
Chris L. Ward ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by 

Brian Adler ... visual effects
Tom Allen ... visual effects artist: Zero VFX
Eric Bruneau ... visual effects producer
Brian Budak ... lead compositor
Colin Campbell ... digital compositor: ZeroVFX
Dan Cayer ... visual effects supervisor: Zero VFX
Rachan Chirarattanakornkul ... visual effects artist
Jake Cohen ... visual effects artist: Zero VFX
Kevin Conlon ... digital compositor
Jesse Cook III ... i/o coordinator: Zero VFX
Meagan Darcy ... Visual Effects Production Coordinator: Zero VFX
Heather Davis Baker ... digital compositor
Sean Devereaux ... visual effects supervisor
Brian Drewes ... visual effects producer
Tomohiko Fukuda ... digital compositor
P. Whitney Gearin ... visual effects executive producer: Zero VFX
Robby Geis ... visual effects artist
Robin Scott Graham ... visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes
Michael S. Harbour ... visual effects supervisor: Mammal Studios
Rich Hardy Jr. ... digital compositor
Julianne Holzschuh ... digital compositor
Lauren Hulsey ... digital compositor
Matthew Klein ... jr. technical director: ZERO VFX
James Kuroda ... compositing supervisor: Mammal Studios
Timothy LaFleur ... Data Wrangler
Tim LeDoux ... visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes
Don Libby ... cg supervisor
Anu Liikkanen ... compositor
Jack Lilburn ... vfx production manager
Arnon Manor ... visual effects production executive
Richard Martinson ... visual effects
Eric Mattson ... matte painter
Rebecca McKee ... tracking & integration lead
Troy Moore ... visual effects supervisor
Jesse Morrow ... visual effects producer
Marina Mozée ... visual effects coordinator
Davy Nethercutt ... digital compositor: Zero VFX
Francesco Panzieri ... digital compositor: Zero VFX
Mike C. Pare ... compositor
Adam Pere ... visual effects producer: crafty apes
David Pietricola ... visual effects artist
Greg Reed ... Visual Effects Editor
Travis Reinke ... 3d scanning and modeling
Charles G. Roberts ... compositor
Jason Sanford ... visual effects executive producer: Crafty Apes
Nathaniel Sims ... fx artist: Zero VFX
Steven Spady ... visual effects editor: Zero VFX
James Steller ... compositor
Annalisa Torina ... visual effects coordinator
Michele C. Vallillo ... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Mammal Studios
Sergio Villegas ... integration/matchmove lead: zero VFX
Jennifer Wang ... vfx production manager
Carmen Wong ... digital compositor
Radoslav Yanudov ... digital compositor
Meena Yu ... digital compositor
Tomas Zaveckas ... visual effects lead
Prakash Pathak ... Associate Production Manager (uncredited)
Seye Tesfazgy ... compositor (uncredited)

Stunts 

Andrei Arlovski ... stunts
Ben Aycrigg ... stunts
Eric Brown ... stunts
Jason Chu ... stunts
Max Daniels ... stunts
J.J. Dashnaw ... Stunt double: pedro pascal / stunt coordinator
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw ... stunt coordinator
Zack Duhame ... stunt performer
Yves Edwards ... stunts
Edward Gabree ... stunts
Mick Gould ... action coordinator
Mandy Kowalski ... stunt double: Melissa Leo
Josh Lakatos ... stunts
Don Lee ... previz stunts
Julia Maggio ... additional stunt double: Melissa Leo
Paul Marini ... stunt performer
John Vincent Mason ... stunt driver
Carrick O'Quinn ... stunts
Jacques Philippe ... stunt team / stunts
Ryan Ryusaki ... stunts
Erik Schultz ... stunt performer
Tim Sitarz ... stunt performer
Ryan Staats ... utility stunts
Shawnna Thibodeau ... stunts
George J. Vezina ... precision driver
Tyron Woodley ... stunts

Camera and Electrical Department 

Paul Jacob Bashour ... ultimate arm crane operator
Joseph Battista ... grip
Thomas Bellotti ... digital utility
Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett ... electrician
Carlos Bermudez ... electrician
Malachi Bibel ... rigging grip
Steven Blizzard ... drone pilot: aerial footage
Peter Boynton ... lighting technician / rigging electrician
Mark Brochu ... grip
Sasha Burdett ... phantom camera technician
Dave Cambria ... rigging gaffer
Rick Cardillo ... rigging electric
Tony Carmean ... drone producer
Phil Darrell ... gaffer: second unit
Kenny Davis ... dolly grip
John S. DeSimone ... basecamp electrician
Michael Dynice ... lighting technician
Dean Egan ... second assistant camera: a camera
Willie Estrada ... key first assistant cameraman
John Garrett ... camera operator
Christian Gibson ... camera operator: "b" camera/steadicam
Dan Godar ... aerial camera operator
Eric Goddard ... rigging electric gang boss
Nate Goodman ... additional second assistant camera
Phil Greene ... camera technician
Quinn Grove ... key rigging grip
David Hallas ... rigging electric
P.J. Hand ... grip
Steve Harnell ... digital imaging technician reshoot
Matt Hedges ... loader
Brian Heller ... aerial cinematographer
Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez ... set generator operator
Michael Holzwarth ... drone operator
Jason Hooper ... rf technician
Mark Jenkins ... drone operator
John R. Kaplan ... rigging grip
Brendan Keefe ... fixtures foreman
Tom Keenan ... best boy electric
Dustin Keller ... ultimate arm operator
Robert Knowles ... best boy grip
Jonathan Kobs ... Video Assist Operator
Chris Krzykowski ... additional grip
Dave Kudrowitz ... phantom camera technician
Ed Lalli ... electrician
Vinnie Laraway ... libra head technician
David Leite ... key grip: second unit
Maz Makhani ... second unit cinematographer / seconnd unit cinematographer
Chris Malenfant ... second assistant camera: second unit
Roger Marbury ... best boy rigging electric
Dan Mason ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
John F. McCarthy ... drone operator / second assistant camera: "c" camera
Brandon J. Meadows ... electrician
James R. Mitchell ... rigging electrician
Frank Montesanto ... key grip
A. Kyo Moon ... digital imaging technician
Robert Nadrowski ... rigging electric
Michael Nelson ... camera operator
Chris Nickerson ... electrician
Todd England Nicodemus ... grip
Brian O'Connor ... grip
Gary M. Olitsky ... rigging grip
Mark Oliver ... equipment operator
Georgia Pantazopoulos ... crane tech / grip
Bob Paré ... additional electrician
Melanie Patten ... rigging electric
Adam Peabody ... electrician / grip
Harry Pray IV ... lighting technician
Josh Pressey ... video assist
Michael Rodríguez Torrent ... digital utility
Chuck Rudolph ... electrician
Shawn S. Ryder ... best boy rigging grip
Chris Ryerson ... dolly grip
Jay Sheveck ... scorpio head technician: los angeles unit
Zack Shultz ... first assistant camera: "c" camera
Steve Sikora ... lighting technician
Pierson Silver ... Libra Head Operator Main Unit
Lori Snow ... camera supporter
Audrey L. Stevens ... camera pa
Darrell Temple ... grip
Robert Thorpe ... grip
Cody Preston Troxell ... aerial unit
Benton Ward ... rf technician
Joshua Weilbrenner ... additional digital utility
Frans Wetterings III ... gaffer
Glen Wilson ... still photographer

Casting Department 

Mike Clifford ... extras casting
Grace Gallant ... casting associate
Patty Rhinehart ... casting assistant
Heather Whitty ... extras casting
Jenna Comins-Addis ... extras casting assistant (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Queensylvia Akuchie ... assistant costume designer
Elizabeth Clifford ... costumer
Randi Featherstone ... Costume Coordinator
Gail A. Fitzgibbons ... costume supervisor
Alanna Keenan ... Wardrobe shopper
Sarah Hill Richmond ... costume shopper
Erin Rose ... costume assistant
Frank Perry Rose ... costumer: Mr. Washington (as Frank Perry Rose Jr.)
Jill Thibault ... Ager/Dyer
Jennifer Lynn Tremblay ... shopper
Taryn Walsh ... key costumer
Colleen Wilson ... costumer

Editorial Department 

Paul Carlin ... finishing editor
Brit DeLillo ... assistant editor
Leeza Diott ... dailies manager: post production
Jason Dougherty ... dailies engineer
Carole A. Kenneally ... first assistant editor
Gabriele McIntyre ... additional colorist: dailies
Stephen F. Newnam ... finishing producer
Alexis Ross ... dailies producer: ec3 dailies
Stefan Sonnenfeld ... digital intermediate colorist
Ian Sullivan ... digital intermediate accountant
Niccolo H. Bodner ... Assistant Colorist: Company 3 (uncredited)
Jitte Hoekstra ... editor: tv spot (uncredited)
Eric Stapf ... assistant editor (uncredited)

Location Management 

Eric Crocombe ... location production assistant
Jeremy Fiske ... assistant location manager
Jason Fritz ... key assistant location manager
Sam Gillis ... location assistant
Michael Judge ... assistant location manager
Jessica Logan ... location coordinator
Joe Piasecki ... assistant location manager
Victoria Virtue ... location production assistant
Joshua Youman ... assistant location manager
Leslie Zules ... location production assistant

Music Department 

Jabari Ali ... music supervisor
Helen Z. Altenbach ... musician
Christopher Anderson-Bazzoli ... music preparation
Justin Caine Burnett ... composer: additional music
Al Clay ... Music Score Mixer
Peter DiStefano ... musician
George Doering ... musician
Justin Jtrx Echols ... producer
Stephanie Economou ... composer: additional music
Peter Gregson ... musician: solo cello
Ladd McIntosh ... orchestrator
Aaron Meyer ... music preparation
Morgan Peeters ... music coordinator
Peter Rotter ... orchestra contractor
Dennis S. Sands ... music scoring mixer
Maronda T'Pring ... music coordinator
Alvin Wee ... score mixing assistant
Booker White ... music preparation
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz ... music editor
Monica Zierhut ... score supervisor

Transportation Department 

Billy Benner ... transportation
Jon Campagna ... grip truck
Brendan Flaherty ... dot compliance
Curtis Norman Fuqua ... Driver for Mr Fuqua
David Kenney ... driver: set dec
Lauren Cooper Mendoza ... dot compliance coordinator
Kevin Oconnell ... transportation captain
Robby Wright ... transportation coordinator

Other crew 

Nicole Aiguier ... accounting clerk
Eric Olin Anderson ... production assistant
Fabienne Annylusse ... production assistant
Nate Atwood ... assistant: Mr. Black & Mr. Blumenthal
Ralph Ayala ... stand-in
Rex Baning ... film extra
Thomas Bianco ... production accountant
Nick Bommer ... 1st assistant accountant
Lacy Boughn ... assistant: Mr. Tisch
Amanda Breen ... assistant: Mr. Black & Mr. Blumenthal
Asia Bullock ... production assistant / promotional services
John W. Burke ... craft service assistant
Michael Callas ... assistant: Mr. Fuqua
Dakota Carpenter ... Production Assistant
Ceci Cleary ... stand-in
Eden Cohen ... assistant: Mr. Bloomfield
Jesse Cook III ... office production assistant
Kayla Cruz ... assistant production coordinator
Steven P. DeCoste Jr. ... production runner assistant: construction department
Ryan Eatherton ... production assistant
Mel Ellard ... film extra
Rick Carlos Ernst ... additional production assistant
Manny Famolare ... stand-in
FarrahElise ... film extra
Curtis Norman Fuqua ... security: Mr. Fuqua (as Curtis Fuqua)
Zachary Fuqua ... assistant: Mr. Fuqua
Pascal Garoute ... film extra
Andrea Giannetti ... studio executive: development
Kirsten Grimes ... stand in: photo double and body double for Melissa Leo
Yerman Gur ... adr voice
Lisa Boucher Hartman ... stand-in
Guy Holt ... Studio Manager
Margaret Horning ... 2nd assistant accountant
Emmy Horton ... production assistant
Jason Hunt ... film extra
Hannah Kelsy ... Stand in for Erica Derrickson
Nathan Alexander Kirk ... craft service
Kyle Lafleur ... assistant: Mr. Fuqua (as Kyle LaFleur)
Shari LaFranchi Blakney ... production coordinator
Lauren Laperriere ... stand-in
Angela S. Lee ... second assistant accountant
Lydia Look ... additional voices
Robert Marsella ... Stand-In for Pedro Pascal
Marcus McDermott ... stand-in
Devin McDonough ... production secretary
Ryan McPeake ... Set medic
Danny Morlock ... production assistant
Saalahudeen Lunsford Muhammed ... security: Mr. Washington (as Sal Lunsford)
Jason Mulcahy ... stand-in
Aylam Orian ... ADR loop group
Kylie Paul ... production assistant
Aidan Payne ... script supervisor: second unit
Rita Pearson ... executive assistant: Mr. Washington
Michael Peavey ... aerial film pilot
Herb Polack ... travel coordinator
Rachel Quinn ... assistant payroll accountant
Hannah Roble ... production coordinator
Alessia Rosaria ... assistant: Ms. Allen
Dug Rotstein ... script supervisor
John Sansone ... set medic
Nadia Sayess ... Stand In- Sakina Jaffrey
Francis Smith ... armorer
Andrew Somers ... title supervisor
Travis Starr ... production assistant
Cid Swank ... unit publicist
Adam Teper ... stand-in: Donald Cerrone
Michael Ullman ... 2nd assistant accountant
Alan Resnic ... stand-in: utility (uncredited)
Matthew Rhode ... voice-over (uncredited)
Kyle Wilkins ... splinter unit (uncredited)

Thanks 

Jim Schramm ... thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed