Edit
Bosch (TV Series 2014– ) Poster

(2014– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Alex Zakrzewski ... (9 episodes, 2015-2018)
Ernest R. Dickerson ... (8 episodes, 2015-2018)
Kevin Dowling ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Adam Davidson ... (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tim Hunter ... (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Christine Moore ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Aaron Lipstadt ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Jim McKay ... (1 episode, 2014)
Matt Earl Beesley ... (1 episode, 2015)
Thomas Carter ... (1 episode, 2015)
Roxann Dawson ... (1 episode, 2015)
Phil Abraham ... (1 episode, 2016)
Pieter Jan Brugge ... (1 episode, 2016)
Sarah Pia Anderson ... (1 episode, 2017)
Stephen Gyllenhaal ... (1 episode, 2017)
Neema Barnette ... (1 episode, 2018)
Zetna Fuentes ... (1 episode, 2018)
Daisy von Scherler Mayer ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Michael Connelly ... (creator) (40 episodes, 2014-2018)
Eric Ellis Overmyer ... (developed for television by) (40 episodes, 2014-2018)
Joe Gonzalez ... (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tom Bernardo ... (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Chris Wu ... (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Daniel Pyne ... (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
William N. Fordes ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Diane Frolov ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andrew Schneider ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tom Smuts ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jeffrey Alan Fiskin ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lois Johnson ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Mankiewicz ... (3 episodes, 2018)
T.L. Lankford ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jennifer Ames ... (1 episode, 2015)
George Pelecanos ... (1 episode, 2015)
Steve Turner ... (1 episode, 2015)
Shaz Bennett ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Titus Welliver ...  Harry Bosch 40 episodes, 2014-2018
Jamie Hector ...  Jerry Edgar 40 episodes, 2014-2018
Amy Aquino ...  Lt. Grace Billets / ... 40 episodes, 2014-2018
Lance Reddick ...  Irvin Irving / ... 40 episodes, 2014-2018
Madison Lintz ...  Maddie / ... 36 episodes, 2015-2018
Troy Evans ...  Detective Johnson / ... 34 episodes, 2014-2018
Gregory Scott Cummins ...  Detective Moore (Crate) / ... 29 episodes, 2014-2018
DaJuan Johnson ...  Detective Pierce / ... 27 episodes, 2014-2018
Scott Klace ...  Sgt. John Mankiewicz / ... 26 episodes, 2014-2018
Sarah Clarke ...  Eleanor Wish 25 episodes, 2015-2018
Deji LaRay ...  Officer Julius Edgewood / ... 21 episodes, 2014-2018
Steven Culp ...  Richard O'Shea 19 episodes, 2015-2018
Paul Calderon ...  Detective Robertson 18 episodes, 2017-2018
John Eddins ...  Wash 16 episodes, 2014-2018
John Getz ...  Walker 13 episodes, 2017-2018
Winter Ave Zoli ...  Amy Snyder / ... 13 episodes, 2017-2018
Yancey Arias ...  Mayor Hector Ramos 13 episodes, 2016-2018
John Marshall Jones ...  Special Agent Jay Griffin 13 episodes, 2016-2018
Joni Bovill ...  Ida 13 episodes, 2015-2019
Ingrid Rogers ...  Latonya Edgar 12 episodes, 2017-2018
Annie Wersching ...  Julia Brasher 11 episodes, 2014-2016
Jeri Ryan ...  Veronica Allen 11 episodes, 2016-2017
Mimi Rogers ...  Honey Chandler 11 episodes, 2014-2018
Jason Sims-Prewitt ...  Officer Victor Rhodes / ... 11 episodes, 2015-2019
Brent Sexton ...  Carl Nash 10 episodes, 2016
Erika Alexander ...  Connie Irving 10 episodes, 2016-2017
Jamie McShane ...  Detective Francis Sheehan 10 episodes, 2018
Monti Sharp ...  Man on Bike / ... 10 episodes, 2017-2018
Mataeo Mingo ...  Jack Edgar 10 episodes, 2017-2019
Paola Turbay ...  DDA Anita Benitez 9 episodes, 2017
Arnold Vosloo ...  Rudy Tafero 9 episodes, 2017
Robbie Jones ...  George Irving 9 episodes, 2015-2016
Tamberla Perry ...  IA Detective Gabriella Lincoln 9 episodes, 2018
Daya Vaidya ...  Jen Kowski 9 episodes, 2016-2018
Linda Park ...  Jun Park 9 episodes, 2017-2018
Mark Derwin ...  Captain Harvey Pounds 9 episodes, 2014-2015
Ryan Ahern ...  Officer Powers / ... 9 episodes, 2016-2018
Jason Gedrick ...  Raynard Waits 8 episodes, 2015
Matthew Lillard ...  Luke 'Lucky' Rykov / ... 8 episodes, 2016-2017
James Ransone ...  Eddie Arceneaux 8 episodes, 2016
David Marciano ...  Brad Conniff / ... 8 episodes, 2016-2017
Rose Rollins ...  Detective Kiz Rider 8 episodes, 2015
Barry Shabaka Henley ...  Terry Drake 8 episodes, 2017-2018
Callie Thompson ...  Lisa Billets 8 episodes, 2014-2017
Seth Carr ...  Joe Edgar 8 episodes, 2017-2018
Leisha Hailey ...  Maureen O'Grady 7 episodes, 2016
Jeffrey Pierce ...  Trevor Dobbs 7 episodes, 2017
Spencer Garrett ...  Fowkkes 7 episodes, 2017
Max Arciniega ...  Xavi 7 episodes, 2017
Jacqueline Pinol ...  Julie Espinosa 7 episodes, 2016-2017
Verona Blue ...  Shaz 7 episodes, 2017-2018
Emilia Ares ...  Layla 7 episodes, 2016
Leonard Wu ...  Shiwei Chen 7 episodes, 2018
David Hoflin ...  Detective Doug Rooker 6 episodes, 2018
Jeff Griggs ...  Chief of Police John Tenzer 6 episodes, 2015-2016
Eric Ladin ...  Scott Anderson 6 episodes, 2017
Louis Ozawa Changchien ...  Chuck Deng 6 episodes, 2018
Nick Gomez ...  Riley / ... 6 episodes, 2016
Erich Anderson ...  Phil Gentry 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Kent Shocknek ...  Kent Shocknek / ... 6 episodes, 2015-2017
Justene Alpert Justene Alpert ...  Marissa 6 episodes, 2017
Ludwig Manukian ...  Tony Allen 6 episodes, 2016
Anna Diop ...  Zealy / ... 6 episodes, 2018
Cynthia Kaye McWilliams ...  Detective Joan Bennett / ... 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Jerry Zatarain Jr. ...  Abe Rodriguez 6 episodes, 2018
Jay Seals ...  Pell 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Michael Yebba Michael Yebba ...  Billy 6 episodes, 2016
Hoon Lee ...  Reggie Woo 6 episodes, 2015-2018
Clark Johnson ...  Howard Elias 6 episodes, 2018
John Ales ...  Andrew Holland 5 episodes, 2017
Adam O'Byrne ...  Nate Tyler 5 episodes, 2014-2015
Brooke Smith ...  Captain Ellen Lewis 5 episodes, 2017
Christopher Backus ...  Woody Woodrow 5 episodes, 2017
Bridger Zadina ...  Sharkey 5 episodes, 2017
Sara Arrington ...  Margaret Sheehan 5 episodes, 2018
Deidrie Henry ...  Millie Elias 5 episodes, 2018
Riley Beres ...  Becca Gentry 5 episodes, 2017-2018
Jason Chang Jason Chang ...  Villain 5 episodes, 2018
Veronica Cartwright ...  Irene Saxon 4 episodes, 2015
Alan Rosenberg ...  Dr. William Golliher 4 episodes, 2014-2015
Abraham Benrubi ...  Rodney Belk 4 episodes, 2014-2015
Paul Vincent O'Connor ...  Judge Alvin M. Keyes 4 episodes, 2014-2015
Jenica Bergere ...  Sheila Delacroix 4 episodes, 2015
Pat Skipper ...  Sam Delacroix 4 episodes, 2015
Christopher Cousins ...  Martin Weiss 4 episodes, 2016
Shawn Hatosy ...  Johnny Stokes 4 episodes, 2015
Jared Farid Ward ...  Jesse Tafero 4 episodes, 2017
Jerry MacKinnon ...  Alex Kaplan 4 episodes, 2018
Gavin MacIntosh ...  Arson 4 episodes, 2017
Jimmy Bennett ...  Mojo 4 episodes, 2017
Minerva García ...  Rosa Flores 4 episodes, 2014-2015
Kristen Ariza ...  Laura Cooke 4 episodes, 2018
Rick Otto ...  Bernardo Piccinini / ... 4 episodes, 2016
Americus Abesamis Americus Abesamis ...  Kiko Pahinui / ... 4 episodes, 2015-2016
Katharine Leonard ...  Marjorie Lowe / ... 4 episodes, 2015-2018
Quinn Welliver Quinn Welliver ...  Twelve-Year-Old Harry / ... 4 episodes, 2015-2017
Raychel Diane Weiner ...  Skyler 4 episodes, 2017
Rinny Perkins ...  Toben 4 episodes, 2018
DaShawn Barnes ...  Hayes 4 episodes, 2018
Randy Vasquez ...  Dep. D.A. Lou Escobar / ... 4 episodes, 2015
Anne Dudek ...  Pamela Duncan 4 episodes, 2018
David Barrera ...  Det. Stan Pipes / ... 4 episodes, 2018
Nanrisa Lee ...  Tiffany Hsu 4 episodes, 2018
Jason Rogel ...  Detective Jeremy Fix 4 episodes, 2018
David Cohen ...  Coroner / ... 4 episodes, 2016-2018
Scott Wilson ...  Dr. Guyot 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Tom Mardirosian ...  Joey Marks 3 episodes, 2016
Mary Page Keller ...  Christine Waters 3 episodes, 2015
Rob Brownstein ...  Nicholas Trent 3 episodes, 2015
Sean Blakemore ...  Captain John Felton 3 episodes, 2016
Analeis Lorig ...  Annabelle Crowe 3 episodes, 2017
Peter Macon ...  Reverand Isiah Ott 3 episodes, 2015-2016
Ming Lo ...  Lt. Howard Lau 3 episodes, 2016
William Russ ...  Captain Garwood 3 episodes, 2018
Sarah Aldrich ...  Ramona Niese 3 episodes, 2017
James Hsu ...  Calvin Moy 3 episodes, 2018
Rickey Eugene Brown ...  Daishim Daido 3 episodes, 2018
Isait De La Fuente ...  Nestor Delgado 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Vika Stubblebine ...  Blair Carson 3 episodes, 2018
Jake Matthews ...  Kamran 3 episodes, 2016
Reggie Watkins ...  Officer Webster 3 episodes, 2017
Eric VanArsdale ...  Eddie Vang 3 episodes, 2018
Jordan Nia Elizabeth ...  Christian 3 episodes, 2018
Keston John ...  Michael Harris 3 episodes, 2018
Mark Rolston ...  Lt. Thorne 3 episodes, 2018
Darnell Kirkwood ...  Cornell 'Merch' Jackson 3 episodes, 2017
Christine Weatherup ...  PIO Shayda Miller 3 episodes, 2018
Kirk Bovill ...  Harry's Foster Father 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Michael Patrick McGill ...  Detective John Iverson 2 episodes, 2016
Arthur Darbinyan ...  Krikorian 2 episodes, 2016
Nestor Serrano ...  Detective Frank Silva 2 episodes, 2016
Beth Broderick ...  Judge Sharon Houghton 2 episodes, 2017
Hemky Madera ...  F.I.D. Detective Luis Rosa 2 episodes, 2015
Bill Bolender Bill Bolender ...  Dean 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Chase Kim ...  Nicky Shirilla 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Chastity Dotson ...  Keisha Russell 2 episodes, 2016
Michelle Page ...  Harmony 2 episodes, 2016
Jonathan Ahmadi Jonathan Ahmadi ...  Armin 2 episodes, 2015
Anthony Alabi ...  S.I.D. Tech Antoine Jasper / ... 2 episodes, 2015
David Lengel ...  Lester Poole 2 episodes, 2016
Jack Topalian ...  Father Tabakian 2 episodes, 2016
Jaime Ray Newman ...  Laura Kell 2 episodes, 2015
Terry Anzur ...  Terry Anzur 2 episodes, 2015
Nicholas Gonzalez ...  Detective Ignacio Ferras 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Quincy Fouse ...  Martin Elias 2 episodes, 2018
Joshua Feinman ...  Deputy D.A. Tim Shaw / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Christina Ferraro ...  Coroner Investigator Andrada 2 episodes, 2015
Jennifer Hasty ...  Capt. Sarah McCurdy / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Treisa Gary ...  Coroner's Investigator / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Hrach Titizian ...  Det. Hamo Petrossian 2 episodes, 2016
Izzy Diaz ...  Adamo 2 episodes, 2017
Bianca Lopez ...  News Reporter / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Mitzi Roberts Mitzi Roberts ...  Detective Mitzi Roberts / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2017
Donald Li ...  Charlie Lui 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine ...  Craig 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Monique Barajas ...  Officer Scott 2 episodes, 2015
Liberte Chan Liberte Chan ...  Liberte Chan 2 episodes, 2015
Leslie Stevens ...  Patricia O'Shea 2 episodes, 2016
Allan Havey ...  Roger 2 episodes, 2017
Rocky McMurray ...  Rick Jackson 2 episodes, 2017
Peter James Smith ...  Greg McCarty / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Tim Marcia Tim Marcia ...  Deputy Brown / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Frank Clem ...  Ed Gunn 2 episodes, 2017
Nancy Linari ...  Liz Fleischer 2 episodes, 2018
Aidan Langford ...  Young Harry Bosch 2 episodes, 2018
Christopher Allen ...  Officer Morgan 2 episodes, 2016
Deb Hiett ...  Lee Russo 2 episodes, 2018
Iris Almario ...  Sgt. Luisa Perez 2 episodes, 2015
Craig Gellis ...  Baker 2 episodes, 2015
Jay Jay Warren ...  Ky Hartman 2 episodes, 2018
Ricardo Chacon ...  Jail Deputy 2 episodes, 2015
Kelli Kirkland ...  Judge Simmons 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Al Foster Al Foster ...  Officer Thomas 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Kendall Clement ...  Orman 2 episodes, 2018
Burt Bulos ...  Chastain / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Peter Jae ...  Ting 2 episodes, 2018
Bryan Lugo ...  Armando Uribe / ... 2 episodes, 2015
Gregory Kasyan ...  Young Harry 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Eva La Dare ...  Officer Pimentel 2 episodes, 2015
Eli Bildner ...  Young Writer 2 episodes, 2017
Angelo Perez ...  Hector 2 episodes, 2017
Jim Hoffmaster ...  Webson 2 episodes, 2018
Alejandro Barrios ...  Harkes 2 episodes, 2018
Chen Tang ...  Ken Lin 2 episodes, 2018
Dan Gruenberg Dan Gruenberg ...  Homeless Man / ... 2 episodes, 2017
PeiPei Alena Yuan ...  Korean Woman Victim 2 episodes, 2017
Todd Garcia Todd Garcia ...  LAPD Officer 2 episodes, 2018
Gregory Schwabe ...  Mayor Ramos Bodyguard 2 episodes, 2018
Vega Vargas ...  LAPD Officer Martinez 2 episodes, 2018
Ryan Hurst ...  Hector Bonner 2 episodes, 2019
Tom Bower ...  John Caffrey 1 episode, 2016
Jonathan Scarfe ...  Andy Fink 1 episode, 2017
Frederick Koehler ...  Mark Taylor 1 episode, 2017
Niko Pepaj ...  Carl 1 episode, 2015
Roberto Montesinos ...  Roberto Flores 1 episode, 2014
Shannon Lucio ...  Heather Lyndon 1 episode, 2015
Myk Watford ...  Captain Larry Gandle 1 episode, 2016
Gina Gallego ...  Dr. Renata Garcia 1 episode, 2015
Michelle Hurd ...  Connie Irving 1 episode, 2015
Gary Kraus ...  Frank 1 episode, 2015
Nancy Linehan Charles ...  Annette McKay 1 episode, 2016
Bar Paly ...  Leni 1 episode, 2017
Joshua Bitton ...  Officer Rogow 1 episode, 2018
Armando Molina Armando Molina ...  Joseph Olivas 1 episode, 2015
Barbara Eve Harris ...  Capt. Marsha Macken 1 episode, 2016
Carlos Lacamara ...  Lt. Vincent Serrano 1 episode, 2016
Amir Talai ...  Detective John Klein 1 episode, 2016
Regan Linton ...  Maxine 'Max' Wilson 1 episode, 2018
Floyd Van Buskirk ...  Farraday 1 episode, 2014
Sara Botsford ...  Audrey Blaylock 1 episode, 2015
Brad Carter ...  Chilton Hardy 1 episode, 2016
Angela Gots ...  Yelana 1 episode, 2016
Rya Kihlstedt ...  Catherine Cross 1 episode, 2016
Ksenia Lauren ...  Marina Oresh 1 episode, 2016
Andy Mackenzie ...  Jim 1 episode, 2016
Dave Florek Dave Florek ...  Don Blaylock 1 episode, 2015
Harvey J. Alperin Harvey J. Alperin ...  Judge Kehoe 1 episode, 2016
Stephen Full ...  Luxe Apartment Manager 1 episode, 2016
William O'Leary ...  Vincent Ackles 1 episode, 2016
Randy Gonzalez ...  Tito 1 episode, 2016
Michael Kostroff ...  Hank Myers 1 episode, 2016
Ted Mattison ...  Timothy Jackson 1 episode, 2016
Paul Schackman ...  Teddy Murrata 1 episode, 2016
Scott MacDonald ...  Tom Riddell 1 episode, 2017
Mary Evans ...  Golliher's Assistant 1 episode, 2014
Chasty Ballesteros ...  Marissa 1 episode, 2015
Ariel Llinas ...  Detective Ordaz 1 episode, 2015
Paris Tanaka ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2015
Dar Dixon ...  Jim Dawson 1 episode, 2016
Mandy Levin ...  Judith Feldman 1 episode, 2016
Troy Vincent ...  Deputy DA Scott Anderson 1 episode, 2016
Lily Knight ...  Barbara Thorn 1 episode, 2017
Peter Banifaz ...  Chambliss 1 episode, 2018
Robert Arce ...  Dr. Osborne 1 episode, 2015
Liz Burnette ...  Charmaine Villaflor 1 episode, 2015
Troy A. Cephers Troy A. Cephers ...  Desk Deputy 1 episode, 2015
Heather McPhaul ...  Renee 1 episode, 2015
Troy Blendell ...  E. Edward Williams 1 episode, 2016
Alan Blumenfeld ...  Larry Markoff 1 episode, 2016
Kikéy Castillo ...  Drake 1 episode, 2016
Amanda Serra ...  Female FBI Agent 1 episode, 2016
Michael B. Silver ...  Colby Mintz 1 episode, 2016
Cora Welliver Cora Welliver ...  Cora 1 episode, 2016
Marco Antonio Martinez ...  Officer Gordon 1 episode, 2017
Miguel Pérez ...  Abel 1 episode, 2017
Max Bird-Ridnell ...  Preacher 1 episode, 2015
Michael Edwin ...  Dave Dixon 1 episode, 2015
Jesse D. Goins ...  Turman 1 episode, 2015
Reece Rios ...  Officer Sergio Medina 1 episode, 2015
Jonathan Craig Williams Jonathan Craig Williams ...  Gatehouse Guard 1 episode, 2015
Chris Aquilino ...  Maury 1 episode, 2016
Meredith Giangrande ...  Randi 1 episode, 2016
Nick Jaine ...  Nick Bassi 1 episode, 2016
Jacob Melton ...  Grommet 1 episode, 2016
Hio Pelesasa Hio Pelesasa ...  Tom 1 episode, 2016
Jasmin Tavarez Jasmin Tavarez ...  Officer Gonzalez 1 episode, 2016
Peter Douglas ...  Tom Jay 1 episode, 2017
Stephanie Erb ...  DDA Amanda Scones 1 episode, 2017
Rueben Grundy ...  Officer Dexter 1 episode, 2017
Reuben Uy ...  Officer John Enochty 1 episode, 2017
Paul Yen ...  Detective Vince Nguyen 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Murray ...  Allen Tuckfeld 1 episode, 2018
Cinda Adams ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2015
Christine Avila ...  Housekeeper 1 episode, 2015
Carole Gutierrez ...  Judge 1 episode, 2015
Mary Deese ...  Gail Herbert 1 episode, 2016
Jennifer Say Gan ...  Branch Manager 1 episode, 2016
Anoush NeVart ...  Mrs. Sarkisian 1 episode, 2016
Atticus Todd ...  Jerry 1 episode, 2016
Michael Cotter ...  Officer Quentin 1 episode, 2017
George Gerdes ...  Ray Scales 1 episode, 2017
Bob McCracken ...  Hal Meadows 1 episode, 2017
Joe Souza ...  Studio Guy 1 episode, 2017
Matt Kaminsky ...  Allen Luke 1 episode, 2018
Laura Jane Salvato ...  Mom 1 episode, 2018
Niko Koshet ...  Linda Foster 1 episode, 2014
Evan Charest ...  Videographer 1 episode, 2015
Kimberly J. Fitzgerald Kimberly J. Fitzgerald ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2015
Joelle Brianne Graham ...  Uniform 1 episode, 2015
Eddie Martinez ...  Deputy at Pitchess 1 episode, 2015
Vahe Bejan ...  Kenny 1 episode, 2016
Phedra Syndelle ...  Pinkie 1 episode, 2016
Tory N. Thompson ...  Delivery Van Driver 1 episode, 2016
Jaime Aymerich ...  Detective Ruiz 1 episode, 2017
Patricia Bethune ...  Mrs. Evelyn Meadows 1 episode, 2017
Tamara Braun ...  Helen Archer 1 episode, 2017
Robert Catrini ...  IA Commander Joel Dunbar 1 episode, 2017
Rif Hutton ...  Matt Denton 1 episode, 2017
Sean Spann ...  Agent 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Steven Gonzalez ...  Lt. Bob Torres 1 episode, 2018
Jim Jepson ...  Officer (Room 134) 1 episode, 2018
Josue Aguirre Josue Aguirre ...  Willeford 1 episode, 2015
Stephanie Escajeda ...  Prosecutor 1 episode, 2015
Albert Morgan Albert Morgan ...  Jury Foreman 1 episode, 2015
Dawn Frances Dawn Frances ...  Ruth 1 episode, 2016
Trampas Thompson ...  Inmate 1 episode, 2016
Dan Warner ...  Day Guard 1 episode, 2016
Toussaint Raphael Abessolo ...  Chef Laurent 1 episode, 2017
D'Kia Anderson ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2017
Amber Friendly ...  Mavis Danticat 1 episode, 2018
Tamika Simpkins Tamika Simpkins ...  Commander Stanwick 1 episode, 2018
Dario Torres ...  Officer (Dupars) 1 episode, 2018
Carol Avery ...  Georgia Cole 1 episode, 2016
Matthew Downs ...  Night Guard 1 episode, 2016
Grace Kelly Grace Kelly ...  Grace Kelly 1 episode, 2016
Oxana Lovich ...  Oxana 1 episode, 2016
Tim Soergel ...  SWAT Guy #1 1 episode, 2016
Jenn An ...  D-Girl 1 episode, 2017
Brendan Calton ...  Coby 1 episode, 2018
Bahram Khosraviani ...  Paramedic #1 1 episode, 2018
David Carzell ...  Uniform #2 1 episode, 2015
William Duffy ...  Vault Attendant 1 episode, 2016
Vivian Lamolli ...  Yum Yum 1 episode, 2016
Anthony Molinari ...  SWAT Guy #2 1 episode, 2016
Brandon Eugene Owens Brandon Eugene Owens ...  Bassist 1 episode, 2016
Arnell Powell ...  David Warren 1 episode, 2016
John Russo John Russo ...  Honor Guard Officer 1 episode, 2016
June Schreiner ...  Production Assistant 1 episode, 2016
Pieter Jan Brugge ...  Matthias Ambroos 1 episode, 2017
Gabriela Fresquez ...  Female Reporter #1 1 episode, 2017
Roberta Hanlen ...  LAPD Commander 1 episode, 2017
Chad Brannon ...  Sergeant Carl LaForest 1 episode, 2018
Jason E. Kelley ...  Officer Bullard 1 episode, 2018
Vivan Dugré ...  Nina Bardales 1 episode, 2015
Andy S. Allen ...  Deputy DA Ken Kildahl 1 episode, 2016
Katie Fountain ...  Lady in Leotard 1 episode, 2016
Johnny Kostrey ...  Nick Kirill 1 episode, 2016
Ross Pederson Ross Pederson ...  Drummer 1 episode, 2016
Con Schell ...  SWAT Guy #3 1 episode, 2016
Harry Zinn ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2016
Judy Jean Berns Judy Jean Berns ...  Melinda McCrate 1 episode, 2017
Price Carson ...  Male Commander 1 episode, 2017
Jesse Abbott Chin ...  Teddy 1 episode, 2018
Beth Kennedy ...  Betty Newman 1 episode, 2018
Sarah Jane MacKay ...  Paramedic #2 1 episode, 2018
Rob Poynter ...  Ben Duncan 1 episode, 2018
Chris Flanders ...  Morton 1 episode, 2015
Burl Moseley ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2015
Marcus Anderson ...  Trainer 1 episode, 2016
Sam Barsh Sam Barsh ...  Keyboardist 1 episode, 2016
Victoria Hoffman ...  Judge Judy Steinblatt 1 episode, 2016
Carlton Wilborn ...  I.A. Capt. Larry Williams 1 episode, 2016
John Ross Clark John Ross Clark ...  Civilian 1 episode, 2017
Mikel Miller ...  Calvin Wilson 1 episode, 2017
Selena Anduze ...  SIS Fitch 1 episode, 2018
Carlos Antonio ...  Mike 1 episode, 2018
Tajh Bellow ...  Devonte 1 episode, 2018
Janet Hoskins ...  Coroner 1 episode, 2018
Charles Janasz ...  Jessup 1 episode, 2018
Hash Patel ...  News Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Scott Alan Smith ...  Jacob Lamb 1 episode, 2018
Gus Cooper ...  Latino Guy 1 episode, 2015
Porter Kelly ...  Server 1 episode, 2015
Elizabeth J. Carlisle ...  Amber 1 episode, 2016
Angela Matemotja ...  Tess Deleeuw 1 episode, 2016
Danny Vasquez Danny Vasquez ...  Officer Boyd 1 episode, 2016
Jeremy Lawson ...  Mr. Wolfe 1 episode, 2017
Tasia Sherel ...  Patty 1 episode, 2017
Esther Chae ...  Aubrey Stenstrom 1 episode, 2018
Annie Chang ...  Lulu Wang 1 episode, 2018
Alexandre Chen ...  Gilbert Li 1 episode, 2018
Alexander Neher ...  Drew 1 episode, 2018
Tyson Turrou ...  Dave Wardlow 1 episode, 2018
Shaun Clay ...  Inmate 1 episode, 2015
Juan Garcia Juan Garcia ...  Detective Lochner 1 episode, 2015
Nick Gracer ...  Deli Owner 1 episode, 2016
Holly Hyman ...  Tammi 1 episode, 2016
Christian Gehring ...  Finn 1 episode, 2017
Dean Sharpe ...  Big Mike 1 episode, 2017
A.J. Tannen ...  John 1 episode, 2017
Kevin Dunigan ...  Lt. Aron Orkin 1 episode, 2018
Tre Hall ...  Todd 1 episode, 2018
Joel Steingold ...  Jogger 1 episode, 2015
Makeda Declet ...  NCO Stykes 1 episode, 2017
Amy Halloran ...  Executive Assistant 1 episode, 2017
Greg Joung Paik ...  James Kim 1 episode, 2017
John F. Schaffer ...  Pudgy John 1 episode, 2017
Anahi Bustillos ...  Lourdes 1 episode, 2018
Jason Dugre ...  Math Teacher 1 episode, 2018
Art Kulik ...  Guns 1 episode, 2016
Laura Patalano ...  Las Fuentas Waitress 1 episode, 2016
Esther Paik Esther Paik ...  Karen Kim 1 episode, 2017
Tess Aubert ...  Lisa Conover 1 episode, 2018
Daniel Lue ...  Ming 1 episode, 2018
Steve Suh ...  Sgt. Suzuki 1 episode, 2017
Marcus Cruz Marcus Cruz ...  Alberto Bondigas 1 episode, 2018
Karen Lew ...  Lt. Beverly Callas 1 episode, 2018
Misty Monroe ...  Missy Edwards 1 episode, 2018
Graham Sibley ...  Selvin 1 episode, 2018
Stephanie Nash ...  Tara Edens 1 episode, 2017
Thomas Rosales Jr. ...  Mexican OG 1 episode, 2017
Thomas Lumberg Jr. ...  Officer Schultz 1 episode, 2018
Holger Moncada Jr. ...  Hector 1 episode, 2018
Andrea Vicunia ...  Officer Sanchez 1 episode, 2018
David Futernick ...  Guy with a Mic 1 episode, 2017
Judy Jean Kwon ...  Amy 1 episode, 2017
Jackie Torres Jackie Torres ...  Gladys 1 episode, 2017
Johnny Young ...  Korean Hipster 1 episode, 2017
Luke Peckinpah ...  Coroner's Assistant 1 episode, 2018
Elitia Daniels ...  Josie 1 episode, 2017
Grace Jiyoung Park ...  Julie Kim 1 episode, 2017
Ronnie Alvarez ...  Officer John Cabrillo 1 episode, 2018
Barry Livingston ...  Medical Examiner 1 episode, 2018
Samuel Stricklen ...  Junior 1 episode, 2018
Randall Taylor ...  Supervisor 1 episode, 2018
Jinny Chung ...  Lisa Kim 1 episode, 2017
Jim Garrity ...  John Billets 1 episode, 2017
James Tang ...  Officer Vic Ngo 1 episode, 2018
Bob Glouberman ...  Detective Potter 1 episode, 2017
Andy Taylor Kim ...  Justin 1 episode, 2017
Eric Christie ...  Buck 1 episode, 2018
Michael Dunn ...  Aaron Fagen 1 episode, 2018
Michael Wajacs ...  Reverend Arthur 1 episode, 2018
Steven Lee Allen ...  Detective Bob Flynn 1 episode, 2018
Summer Xinlei Yang ...  Singer 1 episode, 2018
Evelyn Edwards ...  Sylvia Jansen 1 episode, 2017
Mason Ma ...  Waiter in Golden Soup Restaurant 1 episode, 2018
Tom Ayers ...  Farraday 1 episode, 2014
Brian Blu ...  Groom 1 episode, 2015
B.J. Clinkscales ...  Officer Stanich 1 episode, 2015
Efren John Rowan Efren John Rowan ...  Patron Player 1 episode, 2015
Ana Flavia Gavlak ...  Donatella Spears 1 episode, 2017
Chad Van Allen Chad Van Allen ...  Billy Meadows 1 episode, 2017
Anthony Q. Williams ...  Bailiff 1 episode, 2017
Rafael Cabrera ...  Poker Professional 1 episode, 2018
Norio Chalico ...  Valet 1 episode, 2018
Anthony Chang ...  Moy's Boys 1 episode, 2018
Andrew Chen ...  Tian Jun Gu 1 episode, 2018
Alex Flash ...  Parent 1 episode, 2018
Martin Garcia ...  Metro Captain 1 episode, 2018
Michael Hill Michael Hill ...  Baseball Ball 1 episode, 2018
R Scott Hoffman ...  Protestor 1 episode, 2018
Eduardo Lezcano ...  Construction Worker 1 episode, 2018
Jean-Pierre Mouzon ...  Funeral Guest 1 episode, 2018
Damon O'Daniel ...  Downtown Patron 1 episode, 2018
RiRia ...  BB Girl 1 episode, 2018
Sam Situmorang Sam Situmorang ...  Protestor #1 1 episode, 2018
Mark Adair-Rios ...  DDA Alex Kennedy 1 episode, 2019
Chris Browning ...  Preston Borders 1 episode, 2019
Adrian Bustamante ...  Officer Franco Rodriguez 1 episode, 2019
Wilmer Calderon ...  Detective Daniel Arias 1 episode, 2019
Jonathan Camp ...  Cleek 1 episode, 2019
Kim D'Armond ...  Pedestrian 1 episode, 2019
Yani Gellman ...  Jose Esquivel Jr. 1 episode, 2019
Roni Geva ...  Angela Trask 1 episode, 2019
Judy Kain ...  Lois 1 episode, 2019
Geoffrey Kennedy ...  Officer Robson 1 episode, 2019
Devan Long ...  Hart 1 episode, 2019
Al Vicente ...  Detective Ray Marcos 1 episode, 2019
Nick Stellate ...  Detective / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
Jamison Bright Jamison Bright ...  Cop / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Kevyn Bashore ...  Doctor / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Henrik Bastin ...  Drunk Santa (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Richard Cabral ...  Jimmy Uribe (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Billynaire Cruz Billynaire Cruz ...  Gangster (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Valerie Cruz ...  Teresa Corazón, Medical Examiner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Mark Casimir Dyniewicz Jr. ...  Prisoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Emmanuel Howell ...  Skateboarder (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Jonny Ortiz Jonny Ortiz ...  Gangster (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Chelsea Rendon ...  Elena Flores (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Frankie Sims ...  Juror (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Carmyn Xoluv ...  Cousin of Elena Flores (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Garsha Arristos Garsha Arristos ...  Military Guy on the Bus (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Ozzie Devrish ...  Convict (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Paul Grace ...  Detective (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Kim H. Howard ...  Shaking Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Suzana Jurcevic ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Anna McNiven ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Eric Shackelford Eric Shackelford ...  News Cameraman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Victoria De Mare ...  Stripper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Michael DeBartolo ...  Maitre d' (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Erica Eynon ...  Amber's Coworker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Fernando R. Felix Fernando R. Felix ...  FBI Director (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Michelle Fonseca ...  Kissing Couple (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Frederick Keeve ...  Dui Suspect / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jenny Lin ...  Stripper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Mandehr ...  Det. Mendel (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
John Marchitti John Marchitti ...  Casino Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Rob Marchitti ...  Casino Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Robb Moon Robb Moon ...  Casino Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Brynn Route Brynn Route ...  Pole Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Ed Sorensen ...  Restaurant Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Olivia Stiefel Olivia Stiefel ...  Lap Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Phillip E. Walker ...  Homeless Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Anna Wendt ...  Plain clothes detective (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Kelvin Blunt ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Carin Chea ...  News Reporter #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ernest R. Dickerson ...  Sam (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Daniel D. Houy Daniel D. Houy ...  Barfly (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Mary Lou Matthews ...  LAPD Commander (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Stefan Pinto ...  Max (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Razor Rocco Rizzotti ...  Bill Drill Sargent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Tim Molyneux ...  Restaurant Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Henrik Bastin ... executive producer (40 episodes, 2014-2018)
Michael Connelly ... executive producer (40 episodes, 2014-2018)
Eric Ellis Overmyer ... executive producer (40 episodes, 2014-2018)
Pieter Jan Brugge ... executive producer / co-executive producer (39 episodes, 2014-2018)
Jan David Frouman ... executive producer (36 episodes, 2014-2018)
Jamie D. Boscardin ... associate producer / co-producer / producer (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mark Douglas ... producer / co-producer (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tom Bernardo ... co-producer / producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeffrey Alan Fiskin ... consulting producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lois Johnson ... co-executive producer / executive producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Daniel Pyne ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Titus Welliver ... producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
T.L. Lankford ... consulting producer / co-producer / producer (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Henrik Pabst ... executive producer (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Diane Frolov ... consulting producer (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andrew Schneider ... consulting producer (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mikkel Bondesen ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2014-2016)
William N. Fordes ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tom Smuts ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
John Mankiewicz ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Erin Scotto ... associate producer (9 episodes, 2015)
Rachel Rusch ... producer (7 episodes, 2015)
Patrick McKee ... producer (4 episodes, 2015)
Kevin Dowling ... consulting producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Tara Duncan ... producer (1 episode, 2014)
Jim McKay ... producer (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music by 

Jesse Voccia ... (40 episodes, 2014-2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Patrick Cady ... (24 episodes, 2015-2018)
Michael McDonough ... (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Paul M. Sommers ... (4 episodes, 2015)
Joseph E. Gallagher ... (4 episodes, 2016)
Eric Alan Edwards ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Film Editing by 

Steven Cohen ... (15 episodes, 2015-2018)
Kevin Casey ... (8 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jacque Elaine Toberen ... (5 episodes, 2016-2018)
Dorian Harris ... (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Elba Sanchez-Short ... (3 episodes, 2015)
Lawrence Curtis ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting By 

Carrie Audino ... (35 episodes, 2014-2018)
Laura Schiff ... (35 episodes, 2014-2018)
Helen Geier ... (26 episodes, 2016-2018)

Series Production Design by 

Chester Kaczenski ... (40 episodes, 2015-2019)
Charisse Cardenas ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Art Direction by 

Marc Dabe ... (40 episodes, 2015-2019)
Gregory F. Anderson ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Set Decoration by 

Betty Berberian ... (33 episodes, 2015-2018)
Teresa Visinare ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Costume Design by 

Catherine Adair ... (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Monique Adams ... (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
George L. Little ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Makeup Department 

Trent Cotner ... makeup department head / key makeup artist (21 episodes, 2015-2018)
Gabriel De Cunto ... key make-up / key makeup artist / key special makeup effects artist (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Valerie Jackson ... key hair stylist / key hair (10 episodes, 2016)
Tyler Ely ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Lou Allen ... hair stylist (10 episodes, 2018)
Jody Burton ... key hair stylist / hair department head (10 episodes, 2018)
Darlene Brumfield ... hair department head (9 episodes, 2015)
Maggie Hayes-Jackson ... key hair stylist (9 episodes, 2015)
Steve LaPorte ... makeup department head (9 episodes, 2015)
Alexandria Storm ... makeup artist (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sharisse Fine ... hair department head (9 episodes, 2018)
Theraesa Rivers ... hair department head (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Samantha Ward ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2017)
Patricia Vecchio ... hair stylist (6 episodes, 2015)
Annie Cardea ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2017)
Bernard Gough ... hair department head (2 episodes, 2017)
Marsha Lewis ... hair department head (1 episode, 2014)
Trefor Proud ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2014)
Valerie Nelson ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2015)
Jed Dornoff ... makeup artist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016)
Travis Pates ... key makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Marsha Shearrill ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Robert Smithson ... contact lens technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Production Management 

Frank Tignini ... unit production manager (22 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jamie D. Boscardin ... production supervisor (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Nathan Cramton ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Davin Michaels ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Kymberly Pereira ... post-production supervisor (9 episodes, 2015)
Patrick McKee ... unit production manager (6 episodes, 2015)
Tayah Geist ... post-production supervisor (6 episodes, 2018)
Paul Schreiber ... supervising location manager (5 episodes, 2016)
Ronald L. Carr ... location manager: Las Vegas (3 episodes, 2016)
Pieter Jan Brugge ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2014)
Julie Hrebec ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2014)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Stephanie Tull ... second assistant director / additional second assistant director / additional second second assistant director (20 episodes, 2015-2018)
Trey Batchelor ... first assistant director (14 episodes, 2015-2018)
Robert Parker Clemente ... second assistant director / second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ian Calip ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jeremy Reisig ... second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2015)
Matthew Milan ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (9 episodes, 2017)
Frank Tignini ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2015)
Kathleen D. Brennan ... second assistant director / additional second assistant director (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gene Han ... second second assistant director (5 episodes, 2018)
Kenneth D. Collins ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2015)
Matthew Wilson Ross ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2015)
Gary Marcus ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dennis Burrell ... additional second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
Kevin Collins ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Todd Amateau ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Rachel Caproni ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Jay Cannavo ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Brian Faul ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Micheal Edward King ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Colin Duffy ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Art Department 

Katie Rixon ... art department coordinator (40 episodes, 2015-2019)
David Lombard ... leadman (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Lauri Williams ... set decoration coordinator (29 episodes, 2015-2017)
Nigel Andrews ... assistant property master (27 episodes, 2015-2017)
E. Colleen Saro ... property master (27 episodes, 2015-2017)
G. Lynn Maughan ... propmaker foreman / construction foreman / general foreman (21 episodes, 2015-2018)
Chris Peterson ... set dresser / gang boss (17 episodes, 2015-2018)
Molly Ferguson ... art department production assistant / art pa / art department assistant (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
Barbara Mesney ... set designer (17 episodes, 2016-2019)
Gaston Wurth ... set dresser (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kay Kropp ... lead painter / paint foreman / lead paint foreman (16 episodes, 2015-2018)
Mike Suhy ... set dresser (16 episodes, 2015-2018)
Leighanne Haddock ... shopper (15 episodes, 2015-2018)
Kris Gifford ... graphic designer (13 episodes, 2016-2019)
Conrad Chitwood ... construction coordinator (12 episodes, 2015-2018)
Wayne 'Grady' Edwards ... labor foreman (11 episodes, 2015-2018)
Joe Grafmuller ... set dresser / gang boss (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Garret Bilson ... assistant property master / props (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Gretchen Dalton ... prop shopper / shopper (10 episodes, 2017)
Eddie Tique ... on-set dresser (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eckwood Solomon ... propmaker gang boss (8 episodes, 2015-2018)
Rick McLean ... painter (8 episodes, 2015)
Rhonda DeMarc-Elliott ... set buyer / shopper (8 episodes, 2016)
Jane Gulick ... property master (8 episodes, 2018)
Launa Staehle ... assistant property master / prop assistant (7 episodes, 2015)
Mark Achilles White ... assistant property master (7 episodes, 2015)
Jamie Quick ... art department assistant / art department production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Jeannine Stevens ... set dresser / set dresser: day player (7 episodes, 2018)
Steve Bouchard ... propmaker gang boss (6 episodes, 2015)
Byron Maes ... gang boss (6 episodes, 2015)
Russell Stimson ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2015)
Charlie Vasser ... set designer (6 episodes, 2015)
Jesse Poupis ... propmaker (6 episodes, 2016)
Terri Maughan ... construction production assistant (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Derek Crimmel ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2017)
Rebecca Rosenthal ... assistant property master (6 episodes, 2017)
Laura Solomon ... prop buyer (6 episodes, 2018)
Marcus Acuna ... laborer (5 episodes, 2015)
Corey Ramirez ... assistant property master (5 episodes, 2015)
Keith Davidson ... assistant property master (5 episodes, 2016)
Patrick Rourk ... assistant property master (5 episodes, 2016)
Pete Washburn ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2016)
Eduardo Tique ... on set dresser (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Daniel Licari ... assistant props / asst. props (5 episodes, 2018)
Erin E. Riegel ... art department assistant / art production assistant (4 episodes, 2015)
Justin Elterman ... graphic designer (4 episodes, 2016)
Isidoro Avila ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2017)
Brook Bacon ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2017)
Stephen Gibson ... assistant property master (4 episodes, 2017)
Douglas Peters ... paint foreman (4 episodes, 2017)
Steven St. John ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2017)
Lesli Lytle ... props assistant / set dresser (3 episodes, 2015-2018)
Tyson Paul Gallaher ... propmaker / prop maker (3 episodes, 2015)
Shawn Smithson ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2015)
Gilbert Badillo ... labor foreman (3 episodes, 2016)
Robert J. Carlyle ... construction coordinator (3 episodes, 2016)
Brent Regan ... general foreman (3 episodes, 2016)
David Rottenberg ... assistant property master (3 episodes, 2018)
Al Almeida ... on-set dresser (2 episodes, 2015)
Christopher Amy ... property master (2 episodes, 2015)
Bill Brench ... propmaker gang boss (2 episodes, 2015)
Ronald J. Cruz II ... assistant property master (2 episodes, 2015)
Michael Hoapili ... assistant property master (2 episodes, 2015)
Bryan Belair ... general foreman (2 episodes, 2016)
Robert Bulgarin ... laborer (2 episodes, 2016)
Jerry Casillas ... propmaker gang boss (2 episodes, 2016)
Hugh Conlon ... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
William A. Fobert ... propmaker gang boss (2 episodes, 2016)
Kenny Keavy ... propmaker gang boss (2 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Nelson ... propmaker (2 episodes, 2016)
Tony Wright ... labor foreman (2 episodes, 2016)
Meghan Kaltenbach ... art department production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Alexandra Maziekien ... art department production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Dario Avila ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2018)
Dennis Baker ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2018)
Lauri Boucher ... set decoration coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Vance Brown ... propmaker (2 episodes, 2018)
Nick F. Caprarelli ... assistant property master / asst. props (2 episodes, 2018)
Lexi Fry ... assistant property master (2 episodes, 2018)
Ty Mullen ... plaster foreman (2 episodes, 2018)
Travis Pinn ... painter (2 episodes, 2018)
Steve Roll ... propmaker gang boss (2 episodes, 2018)
Brandon Thibodeaux ... toolman keeper (2 episodes, 2018)
J.R. Vasquez ... assistant property master (2 episodes, 2018)
Maret Wicken ... paint gang boss (2 episodes, 2018)
Joe Ondrejko ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Sexton ... property master (1 episode, 2014)
Danny Florian ... set dresser: art department (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Hexum ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2015)
Christian Ramirez ... props (1 episode, 2015)
Chad Dellinger ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2017)
Nathan Longest ... props (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Portillo ... set dresser: day player (1 episode, 2017)
Brandy Coplan ... assistant props (1 episode, 2018)
Ashleigh Mullins ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Blanche Sindelar ... property master (1 episode, 2019)
Ann Calhoun ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
James L. Eddy ... assistant property master (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Joseph Fedo ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Alexander Hernandez ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Diane Zurn ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Sound Department 

Joe DeAngelis ... re-recording mixer (40 episodes, 2014-2018)
Brad North ... supervising sound editor (40 episodes, 2014-2018)
John Milo Train ... sound recordist (39 episodes, 2014-2018)
Tiffany S. Griffith ... dialogue editor (32 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jacob McNaughton ... foley mixer (29 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jonathan Corona ... assistant sound editor (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
David Raymond ... boom operator (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Erik Altstadt ... sound utility (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Scott Harber ... sound mixer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ken Kobett ... re-recording mixer (16 episodes, 2014-2017)
Troy Prehmus ... sound effects editor / foley editor (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Guentner ... foley mixer (11 episodes, 2015-2017)
Arno Stephanian ... supervising foley editor / foley mixer (11 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kevin Sutherland ... loop group leader (11 episodes, 2016-2018)
Rene Defrancesch ... utility sound (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Lee Orloff ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Geoffrey Patterson ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2016)
Zach Wrobel ... sound utility / utility sound technician (10 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Sorensen ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Michael Sana ... sound effects editor (7 episodes, 2015)
Daniel N. Salas ... sound effects editor (7 episodes, 2017)
Bob Lacivita ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2018)
Jeffrey A. Humphreys ... boom operator (5 episodes, 2015)
Steven Stuhr ... dialogue editor (5 episodes, 2016)
David Werntz ... sound effects editor (5 episodes, 2016)
Glenn E. Berkovitz ... sound mixer: additional photography (5 episodes, 2017)
Evan Daum ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2015)
Vicki Lemar ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2015)
Kailey Mixon ... foley cuer / foley editor (4 episodes, 2015)
Felix Lau ... sound editor (4 episodes, 2017)
Chris Carpenter ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2018)
Erwin Castillo ... foley (2 episodes, 2015)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2015)
Chris Quilty ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Tara Blume ... foley artist (1 episode, 2015)
Blake Collins ... foley mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Don Coufal ... boom operator (1 episode, 2015)
Brent Ellingwood ... boom operator (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Piotrowski ... boom operator (1 episode, 2015)
Sean Byrnes ... sound department (1 episode, 2017)
Aidan Dykes ... a.d.r. recordist (1 episode, 2017)
Shane Bruce ... foley artist (1 episode, 2018)
Luis Galdames ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016)
Zane D. Bruce ... foley artist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Lindsay Pepper ... foley artist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Antony Zeller ... foley editor (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
David Calderon ... sound utility (uncredited) / boom operator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Bob Arons ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Adam DeCoster ... foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Thomas Giordano ... production sound tech (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Morgado ... adr mixer (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Christian Buenaventura ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Mitchell Kohen ... foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Special Effects by 

Mark Koivu ... special effects foreman (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Kevin Hannigan ... special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor (18 episodes, 2014-2017)
Josh Hakian ... special effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Anthony Ceglia ... pyrotechnician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Tom Ceglia ... pyrotechnician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Cline ... pyrotechnician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Anthony Delzio ... pyrotechnician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Visual Effects by 

Brian Jochum ... visual effects producer (32 episodes, 2015-2018)
Alan Munro ... visual effects supervisor (32 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jeremy Nelson ... digital compositor / compositor (16 episodes, 2015-2018)
Christopher Currall ... flame artist (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Phil Carbonaro ... visual effects artist (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Judy Marks ... video graphics coordinator / video graphics (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Rob Krauzig ... visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2016)
Tim Pipher ... visual effects: by (1 episode, 2016)
Emmanuel Paraskiv ... rotoscope artist (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Faczek ... compositing supervisor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
John B. Gray ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Makana Sylva ... compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Sebastian Brown ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Stunts 

Alex Daniels ... stunt coordinator (17 episodes, 2015-2018)
Con Schell ... stunt double: Titus Welliver / stunt driver / utility stunts / stunt double: titus welliver / stunt performer: Sherman's Lawyer / stunts: SWAT Guy #3 (16 episodes, 2015-2018)
Conrad E. Palmisano ... stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 2015)
Greg Fitzpatrick ... stunt performer / stunt double: Brad Carter / stunt double: Niko Pepaj / stunt double: max arciniega (5 episodes, 2015-2018)
Peewee Piemonte ... stunt driver / stunts / stunt rigger (5 episodes, 2015-2017)
Richard Coley ... stand-in: Jamie Hector (5 episodes, 2016)
Alexandra Margulies ... stand-in: Amy Aquino (5 episodes, 2016)
Brian Knutson ... stunt double: Titus Welliver (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Oliver Keller ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Patrick Gallaway ... stunt double: Jason Gedrick (3 episodes, 2015)
Eric VanArsdale ... stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Derr ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Linda Jewell ... stunt actor (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Julius Denem ... stunt double: George Irving / stunt double: Robbie Jones (2 episodes, 2016)
Tim Soergel ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Gregory J. Barnett ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
G. Grant Jewett ... stunt double: Chad Brannon / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jason Sweat ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Danny Weselis ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Eliza Coleman ... stunt double (1 episode, 2015)
Paul Eliopoulos ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Chad Guerrero ... stunt double: Randy Vasquez (1 episode, 2015)
Zedric Harris ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Nicole Randall ... stunt double: Shannon Lucio (1 episode, 2015)
Kym Stys ... stunt performer / stunt performer: Monica Reynolds: stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
David Elson ... stunt double: James Ransone (1 episode, 2016)
Derek Graf ... stunt double: Brent Sexton (1 episode, 2016)
Toby Holguin ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Julie Michaels ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2016)
Sergei Dmitriev ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Arnold Chon ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Kai Daniels ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Dorian Kingi ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Nnamdi Nwosa ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Carolyn Sapp Daniels ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
John J. Shim ... stunt double: Chen Tang (1 episode, 2018)
Nico Woulard ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Malosi Leonard ... Michael Yebba (uncredited) / stunt double: Michael Yebba (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
Martin De Boer ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Mark Munoz ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Lisa Lafaro Weselis ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Eddie J. Fernandez ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Tim James ... stunt double: Jeffrey Pierce (uncredited) / stunt double: Jonathan Scarfe (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Lance Jemison ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jane Austin ... stunt actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Danny Downey ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sam Situmorang ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Aaron Epstein ... still photographer (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Mark Sadler ... rigging gaffer (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Eddie Tucker ... rigging best boy electric (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Marc Korgie ... rigging electrician (37 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jason Sachse ... best boy electric / lighting technician / assistant chief lighting technician / set lighting technician (31 episodes, 2015-2018)
David C. Wright ... rigging key grip (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Scott Toland ... lighting technician / electrician / set lighting technician (29 episodes, 2014-2018)
Jason Andrew ... key grip (29 episodes, 2015-2018)
Ron Provenzano ... electrician / set lighting tech / lighting technician (27 episodes, 2015-2018)
Chris Hults ... dimmer board operator / lighting console programmer / set lighting technician (26 episodes, 2015-2018)
Amy Alarian ... electrician / set lighting technician (21 episodes, 2015-2018)
Derrick Kolus ... gaffer (21 episodes, 2015-2018)
Marcos Perez ... grip (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Danny Brown ... second assistant camera / "b" camera second assistant / loader / camera loader (18 episodes, 2015-2018)
John Farmer ... dolly grip: "a" camera (18 episodes, 2015-2018)
Linda Perry ... grip (18 episodes, 2015-2018)
Tom Gleason ... first assistant camera: "a" camera / assistant camera (18 episodes, 2015-2017)
Daniel Coscina ... first assistant camera / "b" camera first assistant / assistant camera (18 episodes, 2016-2018)
Pasquale Attanasio ... best boy grip / grip (17 episodes, 2015-2018)
Kevin Phillips ... grip (14 episodes, 2015-2018)
Chris Wagganer ... video playback / video playback operator (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tom Valentin ... rigging best boy grip (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mike Fortin ... drone operator / drone camera operator (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Robert Hatfield ... camera loader / digital imagining technician (10 episodes, 2016)
Darin Krask ... digital utility / utility (10 episodes, 2016)
Mark Laskowski ... camera operator / "b" camera operator (10 episodes, 2016)
Aldo Porras Jr. ... "a" camera second assistant / second assistant a camera (10 episodes, 2016)
Jake Schultz ... digital utility / utility (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ron Baldwin ... a camera operator / steadicam operator / camera operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Nicholas Davidoff ... steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator (10 episodes, 2018)
David E. Diano ... camera operator: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2015)
Adam C. Eichhorst ... dolly grip: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2015)
Chris Trillo ... dolly grip "b" camera (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kenji Luster ... steadicam operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Derek Hackett ... second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2015)
Jack Serino ... best boy rigging grip / rigging best boy grip (7 episodes, 2015)
Mike Thomas ... second assistant camera (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ramian E. Williams ... rigging electrician (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Laura Stewart ... best boy electric (6 episodes, 2015)
Bram Weinkselbaum ... camera utility (6 episodes, 2015)
Michael Druez ... rigging grip (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shane Buttle ... rigging: set electrician / rigging electrician (6 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Crawford ... key rigging grip (5 episodes, 2015)
Cecilia Guerrero ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (5 episodes, 2015)
Sergio Rendon ... grip (5 episodes, 2016-2018)
George S. Neil ... electrician (5 episodes, 2016)
Sarah Schulte ... grip (5 episodes, 2017)
Stefan Tarzan ... additional assistant camera (4 episodes, 2015)
Michael DiGiovanni ... rigging grip (4 episodes, 2016)
Joseph Graham ... rigging grip (4 episodes, 2016)
Sylvain D'Hautcourt ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2017)
Scott Eades ... best boy grip (4 episodes, 2017)
Carl Lammi ... addl. camera loader (4 episodes, 2017)
Cordell Landreville ... rigging grip (4 episodes, 2017)
Kristina Lechuga ... utility (4 episodes, 2017)
Chris Murphy ... camera operator: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Taylor ... camera loader (4 episodes, 2017)
Eric C. Castro ... electrician (4 episodes, 2018)
Micky Froehlich ... camera operator: "a" camera (4 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Galley ... second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2018)
Ashley Beveridge ... grip (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
David Howard ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / "b" camera first assistant (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Richard Crow ... steadicam operator: "a" camera (3 episodes, 2015)
Mark Pickens ... dolly grip: "b" camera / dolly grip: "c" camera (3 episodes, 2015)
Michael Burgess ... "b" camera operator (3 episodes, 2016)
Brandon Gutierrez ... addl loader (3 episodes, 2016)
William Streit ... rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2016)
Tyler Goeckner-Zoeller ... digital imagining technician (3 episodes, 2017)
Bob Campi ... camera loader (3 episodes, 2018)
Carol Kaelson ... still photographer (3 episodes, 2018)
Richard W. Davis ... additional camera operator / additional steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2015)
Nathaniel Miller ... digital imaging technician (2 episodes, 2015)
Joey O'Donnell ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2015)
Alec Shepherd ... key rigging grip / rigging best boy grip (2 episodes, 2015)
Tim Hubbard ... digital imaging technician (2 episodes, 2016)
Gaylen Hussain ... grip (2 episodes, 2016)
Michael P. May ... "a" camera steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2016)
Craig Cockerill ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Pete Escobar ... rigging grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Garrett ... drone camera operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Kokoro Lee ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2018)
Lonnie Leslie ... dolly grip: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2018)
Eric Maloney ... drone aerial cinematography (2 episodes, 2018)
Andrew H. Petersen ... drone pilot (2 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Tellez ... best boy grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Chuck Whelan ... first ac: substitute (2 episodes, 2018)
Jenise Whitehead ... digital utility (2 episodes, 2018)
Tommy Lohmann ... "a" camera/steadicam operator (1 episode, 2014)
Dale Myrand ... "b" camera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Paul V. Perkins ... key grip (1 episode, 2014)
Larry Sushinski ... gaffer (1 episode, 2014)
Mauricio Villalobos ... grip (1 episode, 2014)
Steven Blizzard ... drone operator: aerial footage (1 episode, 2015)
Tony Carmean ... drone producer (1 episode, 2015)
Andreas Crawford ... rigging best boy grip (1 episode, 2015)
Austin Harris ... aerial camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Dean Hendler ... still photographer (1 episode, 2015)
David A. Seekins ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2015)
Tony Thompson ... aerial drone pilot (1 episode, 2015)
Sam Wayman ... rigging electric (1 episode, 2015)
John Cambria ... technocrane tech (1 episode, 2016)
Dennis Ivarsson ... set lighting technician: day player (1 episode, 2016)
Erica Parise ... still photographer (1 episode, 2016)
Brandon Boudreaux ... camera loader (1 episode, 2017)
Joel Petersen ... drone aerial cinematographer (1 episode, 2017)
Jeffrey Beard ... drone pilot (1 episode, 2018)
Jefri Meintjes ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2018)
Raul Perez ... gopro operator: assistant camera (1 episode, 2018)
Alvin Simmons ... dolly grip: day player (1 episode, 2018)
Stephen Taylor-Wehr ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2018)
Tony Poon ... drone: crew (1 episode, 2019)
Christophor McGovern ... digital utility (uncredited) / loader (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steve Charnow ... best boy electric (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Jordan Johnson ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Peter McAdams ... dolly grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
David McCabe Jr. ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Charlie McIntyre ... rigging gaffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Mike Mickens ... camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Ronald A. Miller ... rigging key grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Ian Myron ... rigging electric (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Evan A. Nesbitt ... digital imaging technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Cricket Sloat ... assistant rigging gaffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Colin Burgess ... drone pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting Department 

Terence Harris ... extras casting (16 episodes, 2015-2018)
Bill Dance ... extras casting (13 episodes, 2015-2018)
Helen Geier ... casting associate (9 episodes, 2015)
Martha Dietsche ... casting assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
Carrie Audino ... casting (1 episode, 2017)
Laura Schiff ... casting (1 episode, 2017)
Edward Frame ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Kendra Shay Clark ... casting associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Renee Hansen ... casting assistant: Australia (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Toni Torres ... casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Cynthia Flowers ... set costumer / T. Welliver costumer (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Monica Haynes ... set costumer / costumer / trailer costumer / key costumer (25 episodes, 2015-2018)
Delerna Moore ... set costumer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Juan Lopez ... costume supervisor (13 episodes, 2015-2018)
Gilbert Zamorano ... key costumer / additional costumer (13 episodes, 2015-2018)
Elisabeth Heszky ... stitcher (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Monique Adams ... assistant costume designer (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kendall Errair ... set costumer / key costumer (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Joe Diaz ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2016)
Hope Slepak ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Jessica Dalager ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Marina Ray ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2018)
Laurel Frushour ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2015)
James David Leal ... set costumer (5 episodes, 2015)
Persephone Lauer ... costumer (5 episodes, 2016)
Miranda Traczyk ... costumes production assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
Brian Bachman ... costume production assistant (4 episodes, 2015)
Leslie Weir ... key costumer (4 episodes, 2015)
Douglas G. Raymond ... costume production assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Nino ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2016)
Derrick Cole ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Nick Bell ... costume production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Robert Velasquez ... costumer (2 episodes, 2015)
Michelle Page Collins ... assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2017)
Gina Harrison ... assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2017)
Ariana Nazarian ... costume production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Daniel J. Lester ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2014)
Valerie Zielonka ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Kanna Taniuchi ... costumer (1 episode, 2015)
James Harris Jr. ... costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Jackson Albright ... costume production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Christine Nguyen ... costume assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Jill Paz ... costume production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Susan Roberts ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Editorial Department 

Ara Thomassian ... color assist / color correction assistant (32 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jesús Borrego ... colorist: dailies / colorist assist / color assist / pre-colorist (27 episodes, 2015-2018)
Daniel Yang ... pre-colorist / color assist (25 episodes, 2015-2017)
Scott Klein ... final colorist / colorist (22 episodes, 2014-2018)
Christopher Currall ... on-line editor (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Chris Armstrong ... dailies engineer (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michael L. Holland ... post-production coordinator (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ryan Hymel ... dailies technician (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jeff Jones Karr ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Erika Ruth Takamuro Shea ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Lawrence Curtis ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2015-2017)
Chris Guiral ... post-production assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Payton List ... workflow supervisor (9 episodes, 2015)
Mark Magallon ... post-production coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
Bill Missett ... on-line editor (9 episodes, 2015)
Chad Sustin ... broadcast HDR producer: Technicolor (9 episodes, 2015)
Josh Pineda ... post-production coordinator (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Fred Brown II ... assistant editor: EPK and BTS (9 episodes, 2017)
David Sconyers ... on-line editor (9 episodes, 2018)
Knar Kitabjian ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jesse Korosi ... workflow producer / dailies producer (7 episodes, 2015)
Eric A. Reid ... colorist: dailies (5 episodes, 2016)
Jeff Stroot ... international editor (5 episodes, 2017)
Osokwe Tychicus Vasquez ... post-production assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Judy Guerrero ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Marilyn McMahon Adams ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2015)
Clay Flaten ... post-production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Terry Cafaro ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jamie Yu ... editorial supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Rafael Nur ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Michael Hatzer ... final colorist (1 episode, 2014)
Kendall Huberman ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Alex Luna ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Jensen ... second colorist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Location Management 

Robert Paulsen ... location manager (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Oscar Ibarra ... assistant location manager / location assistant / key assistant location manager (32 episodes, 2015-2018)
Eva M. Schroeder ... key assistant location manager (32 episodes, 2015-2018)
Paul Schreiber ... supervising location manager (20 episodes, 2015-2018)
Brad Warden ... key assistant location manager (18 episodes, 2015-2018)
JT Panzarella ... key assistant location manager (17 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kimberly Lynn ... key assistant location manager (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sam Gomez ... key assistant location manager (14 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jason Neudecker ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Suzanne Shugarman ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Justin Harrold ... key assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sofia Ochoa ... assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2015)
Claudia Eastman ... key assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Victoria Leskin ... location scout: day player / location scout (6 episodes, 2016)
Shelly D. Wilson ... key assistant location manager: los angeles (6 episodes, 2017)
Janet Harold ... assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2016)
Brian S. Kalata ... key assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2016)
Kathy McCurdy ... key assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2016)
Michael Anthony ... key assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2016)
David McKinney ... key assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2017)
Jill Naumann ... location consultant: Las Vegas (3 episodes, 2016)
Ronald L. Carr ... location manager / location manager: Las Vegas (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Will Ruvalcaba ... key assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2015)
Jason Kaplon ... location manager (1 episode, 2014)
Peter Martorano ... location manager (1 episode, 2014)
Lori A. Balton ... location scout (1 episode, 2015)

Series Music Department 

Bob Bowen ... Executive in Charge of Music (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Blake Leyh ... music supervisor (19 episodes, 2014-2018)
Johnny Caruso ... music editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Brooks ... music editor (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
Bruno Coon ... music editor (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Caught a Ghost ... main title song (5 episodes, 2016)
Thomas Golubic ... music supervisor (1 episode, 2014)

Series Transportation Department 

Kirk Huston ... transportation coordinator (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Philip Bak ... driver (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mark L. Basler ... driver (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Chris Stephens ... transportation captain (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jorge Velasquez ... transportation captain (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Joel Lauth ... driver (11 episodes, 2016-2018)
Matafao Lee Paisa ... driver (11 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mark Pestonji ... driver (11 episodes, 2016-2018)
Leeanne Placek ... driver (11 episodes, 2016-2018)
George Schmid ... driver (11 episodes, 2016-2018)
Samuel J. Fernandez Jr. ... driver (10 episodes, 2016-2018)
Al Valentine ... driver (10 episodes, 2018)
Robert Kolenberg ... driver (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Russ Tolliver ... transportation captain (9 episodes, 2015)
Jack R. Campbell ... driver (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Anthony Detiege ... driver (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Blake Steelgrave ... driver (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mike Miliotti ... transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Shawn Hauer ... driver (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eric Birch ... driver (8 episodes, 2016-2018)
Brian Stickgold ... driver (7 episodes, 2016-2018)
Chris Storc ... driver (7 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jim Herbert II ... transportation captain (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Erik Coutts ... driver (6 episodes, 2015)
Kelley Dykes ... transportation office assistant (6 episodes, 2015)
Mark Eads ... driver (6 episodes, 2015)
Bruce Hauer ... transportation co-captain (6 episodes, 2015)
Bob Komisar ... driver (6 episodes, 2015)
Gordon T. Martin ... driver (6 episodes, 2015)
Russel Overstreet ... driver (6 episodes, 2015)
Lonzo Lowe ... driver (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jason Messersmith ... driver (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mark Arzouman ... driver (5 episodes, 2016)
Michael J. Birnkrant ... driver (5 episodes, 2016)
Angel Desanti ... driver / transportation co-captain (5 episodes, 2016)
Steve Domingo ... driver (5 episodes, 2016)
Rene Guy ... driver (5 episodes, 2016)
Bart Johnson ... transportation captain (5 episodes, 2016)
Leo Kazanchian ... driver (5 episodes, 2016)
Joseph Langi ... driver (5 episodes, 2016)
Bill Needham ... driver (5 episodes, 2016)
Donovan Santana ... driver (5 episodes, 2016)
Harry Victor Schultz ... driver (5 episodes, 2016)
Michael Dawes ... driver (4 episodes, 2016)
Brandon Handt ... transportation co-captain (4 episodes, 2016)
Michael Borreson ... driver (4 episodes, 2017)
Adrian Casas ... driver (4 episodes, 2017)
Marcos Dequiroz ... driver (4 episodes, 2017)
Kenneth Gonzalez ... driver (4 episodes, 2017)
Joseph Jaimes ... driver (4 episodes, 2017)
William Jones ... driver (4 episodes, 2017)
Glen Mathias ... transportation co-captain (4 episodes, 2017)
James Messersmith ... driver (4 episodes, 2017)
Matt Antunez ... driver (3 episodes, 2015)
Lysa Darden ... driver (3 episodes, 2015)
Michael DePue ... driver (3 episodes, 2015)
Steve Maytum ... driver (3 episodes, 2015)
Leo A. Mouneu Jr. ... driver (3 episodes, 2015)
Hector Solano ... driver (3 episodes, 2015)
Kelly Aldrich ... driver (2 episodes, 2015)
Roger Byrd ... driver (2 episodes, 2015)
Ken Lucas ... driver (2 episodes, 2015)
Wayne Morris ... driver (2 episodes, 2015)
Jackie Mouneu ... driver (2 episodes, 2015)
Don Newton ... driver (2 episodes, 2015)
Charles Reed ... driver (2 episodes, 2015)
Paul Smith ... driver (2 episodes, 2015)
Don Woodcock ... driver (2 episodes, 2015)
Pete Dicecco ... driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Sean Fernandez ... driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Dale Herbert ... driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Cory Hodge ... driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Javier Jimenez ... driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Chris Koch ... driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Seth Levine ... driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Javier Maza ... driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Lou Mendoza ... driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Mark Callaghan ... driver (1 episode, 2016)

Series Other crew 

Phillip Rosheim ... production accountant (40 episodes, 2014-2018)
Will Potenberg ... production assistant / production office assistant / production secretary (23 episodes, 2016-2018)
Brennan Peters ... production assistant / production office assistant / assistant production office coordinator / production secretary (22 episodes, 2016-2018)
John Sanchez ... production coordinator / production office coordinator (22 episodes, 2016-2018)
Elizabeth Marighetto ... script supervisor (21 episodes, 2015-2018)
Margery Kimbrough ... script supervisor (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Theresa Snider ... assistant: Pieter Jan Brugge / production assistant (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Morgan Burks ... second assistant accountant (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nick Pistilli ... craft service / key craft service (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Alyssa Thorne ... assistant: Henrik Bastin (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tim Marcia ... technical consultant (15 episodes, 2014-2018)
Mitzi Roberts ... technical consultant (15 episodes, 2014-2018)
Richard Coley ... stand-in: Jamie Hector (14 episodes, 2015-2018)
Joe Everett Michaels ... stand-in: Titus Welliver (14 episodes, 2015-2018)
Kimberly Dixon ... assistant payroll accountant (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alexandra Cueva ... payroll accountant (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jacob Gralitzer ... 1st assistant accountant / accounting clerk (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Matt Mosley ... production assistant / set production assistant (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tom Bernardo ... writers assistant (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ray Persaud ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sofie Dejus ... assistant production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Matt Montgomery ... production assistant / production office assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Jacqui Tata ... assistant craft service / craft service (10 episodes, 2016)
David Atash ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Conrad ... rigging medic (10 episodes, 2017)
Maggie Herman ... assistant: Pieter Jan Brugge (10 episodes, 2017)
Jacqueline Wilton ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Jessica McMunn ... set production assistant (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Rudy Alvarez ... set medic (9 episodes, 2015)
Casey Carmichael ... assistant accountant / second assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2015)
Robert 'Rock' Galotti ... armorer (9 episodes, 2015)
Jorge Granados Ross ... production assistant / set production assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Ben Hall ... production assistant / office production assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Valerie Lindow ... assistant production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
Kelly Mackey ... production assistant / office production assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Patricia van Baalbergen ... production coordinator / production office coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
J.H. Carter ... set production assistant / additional set production assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Breanna Smith ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Rick Jackson ... technical consultant (8 episodes, 2014-2016)
Nancy Goodman Iland ... food stylist (8 episodes, 2015)
Connor Davis ... set production assistant / assistant to Michael Connelly (8 episodes, 2016-2018)
Cindy Swartz ... production medic (8 episodes, 2017)
Jared Ronin ... accounting clerk (8 episodes, 2018)
Paul Hilborn ... assistant: Mr. Bastin / assistant: Henrik Bastin / assistant to the producers (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
Zachary Ace Zavala ... production staff / office production assistant (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jay Cannavo ... set production assistant (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Annette Encinas ... payroll accountant (7 episodes, 2015)
Isaac Masanga ... production assistant / set production assistant (7 episodes, 2015)
Paul Tata ... craft service / assistant craft service (7 episodes, 2015)
Shaz Bennett ... script coordinator (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Arpe Ekimyan ... 2nd assistant accountant (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alexandra Margulies ... stand-in: Amy Aquino (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jessica Rae ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kevin Waite ... 3rd assistant accountant (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ayla Wilder ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
Evan Allen-Gessesse ... set production assistant (6 episodes, 2015)
Gurjeet Kaur Bassi ... assistant: Mr. Brugge / assistant: Pieter Jan Brugge (6 episodes, 2015)
Mary McNeal ... stand-in: Annie Wersching (6 episodes, 2015)
Martin Usher ... set production assistant (6 episodes, 2015)
Matthew Gabriel ... legal affairs (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jim Kiley ... construction medic (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Richard Marks ... legal affairs (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
John Carney ... additional set production assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Alexandra McKeown-Mann ... assistant: Pieter Jan Brugge (6 episodes, 2016)
Sabrina Vittore ... stand-in: Madison Lintz (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mandy Friedrich ... studio teacher (6 episodes, 2017)
Evan Liss ... medic (6 episodes, 2017)
Bill McGeough ... first assistant accountant (5 episodes, 2015)
Cassandra Barbour ... rights & clearances (5 episodes, 2016)
Kathryn Bliss ... set production assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
Peter Jensen ... set production assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Johnson ... writers production assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
Sandra Lee ... first assistant accountant (5 episodes, 2016)
Ron McBride ... chef/driver (5 episodes, 2016)
Lidia Morales ... cook (5 episodes, 2016)
Raul Morales ... cook (5 episodes, 2016)
Ruben Morales ... cook (5 episodes, 2016)
Laura Sevier ... rights & clearances (5 episodes, 2016)
Ken Young ... caterer (5 episodes, 2016)
Julia Dills ... assistant: Pieter Jan Brugge (4 episodes, 2016)
KB Pugliese ... assistant production office coordinator (4 episodes, 2016)
Aaron Grossman ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Clara Moreno ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Stephen Pell ... writer's assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Winters ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Summer Xinlei Yang ... consultant (4 episodes, 2018)
Kevin A. Canamar ... set medic / medic (3 episodes, 2016)
Christina LaMonte ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Jake Kenny ... assistant payroll accountant (3 episodes, 2018)
Katie Pyne ... writer's assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Rosen ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Mike Stone ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Samuel Vargas ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Tod Benton ... assistant craft service (2 episodes, 2015)
Valerie R. Cook ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Naomi Dennis ... assistant: Eric Overmyer (2 episodes, 2015)
Sofia Ochoa ... Assistant Location Manager (2 episodes, 2015)
Alex Antov ... lifeguard / medic (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jeremy Maupin ... medic / set medic (2 episodes, 2016)
Kim Peterson ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2016)
Rebekah Shriver ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Ernie Bourne ... technical consultant (2 episodes, 2017)
Ernie Bourne ... technical consultant (2 episodes, 2017)
Gloria Hooker ... assistant payroll accountant (2 episodes, 2017)
Alix Pianin ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
James Carter ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Callie Connelly ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Del Giorno ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Jonathyn Barber ... production staff (1 episode, 2014)
Adam Curley ... production staff (1 episode, 2014)
Dan Daly ... technical consultant (1 episode, 2014)
Margaret Kaleuati ... technical consultant (1 episode, 2014)
Allison Meadows ... production staff (1 episode, 2014)
Brian Runnels ... production staff (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew C. Smith ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Jeff Fuell ... stand- in (1 episode, 2015)
Lanette Fugit Hannah ... standin: Madison Lintz (1 episode, 2015)
Bill McGough ... payroll accountant (1 episode, 2015)
Jared Scott Mercier ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Nassau ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Isaac Palmisano ... stand-in (1 episode, 2015)
Rosana Tomas ... additional APOC (1 episode, 2015)
Katelyn Causey ... body double (1 episode, 2016)
Dakota Gerard ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Vincent Marinelli ... stand-in: Nick Gomez (1 episode, 2016)
Katie Anderies ... additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Christopher Snow ... set medic (1 episode, 2017)
Adam Garcia ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Christian Jones ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Karen Joseph Adcock ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Benjamin Pitts ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Larry Zanoff ... armorer (1 episode, 2018)
Stephanie Bradford ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Anne Kennedy ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Maynor Lopez ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Meg Marchand ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Tim Rogers ... set production assistant: base camp (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Jake Simon-Gersuk ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Frankie Sims ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Yeager ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Caroline Jaden Stussi ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Henry Dean ... body double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Hannah Grombol ... additional office production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Michael J Tamburro ... aerial coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Sara Elizabeth Casey ... assistant to stephen gyllenhaal (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed