Edit
Transformers: The Last Knight (2017) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Michael Bay ... (directed by)

Writing Credits  

Art Marcum ... (screenplay by) &
Matt Holloway ... (screenplay by) &
Ken Nolan ... (screenplay by)
 
Akiva Goldsman ... (story by) and
Art Marcum ... (story by) &
Matt Holloway ... (story by) &
Ken Nolan ... (story by)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

Mark Wahlberg ... Cade Yeager
Anthony Hopkins ... Sir Edmund Burton
Josh Duhamel ... Colonel William Lennox
Laura Haddock ... Vivian Wembley
Santiago Cabrera ... Santos
Isabela Moner ... Izabella
Jerrod Carmichael ... Jimmy
Stanley Tucci ... Merlin
Liam Garrigan ... Arthur
Martin McCreadie ... Lancelot
Rob Witcomb Rob Witcomb ... Percival
Marcus Fraser Marcus Fraser ... Gawain
John Hollingworth ... Tristan
Daniel Adegboyega ... Saebert
Ben Webb Ben Webb ... Hengist (as Trent Seven)
Glenn Morshower ... General Morshower
Gemma Chan ... Quintessa
John Turturro ... Agent Simmons
Tony Hale ... JPL Engineer
Claude Knowlton ... JPL Director
Jacob Zachar ... Young JPL Engineer
Maggie Steed ... Viviane's Grandmum
Sara Stewart ... Viviane's Mum
Phoebe Nicholls ... Aunt Helen
Rebecca Front ... Aunt Marie
Stephen Hogan ... Viviane's Father
Minti Gorne Minti Gorne ... Young Viviane
Benjamin Flores Jr. ... Kid
Juliocesar Chavez ... Kid
Samuel Parker ... Kid
Daniel Iturriaga ... Kid
Aisha Kabia ... Lawyer
Andy Bean ... Lawyer
Sam Yim ... Lawyer
Mark Dexter ... U.K. Prime Minister
Rob Jarvis ... Downing Street Policeman
Tim Downie ... Polo Player
Elizabeth Croft ... High Society Woman
Emily Tierney Emily Tierney ... High Society Woman
Wolfgang Young Wolfgang Young ... Saxon Knight
Nicholas Khan Nicholas Khan ... Scientist
Leighton Sharpe Leighton Sharpe ... Scientist
Christina Tam ... Scientist
Aiyaz Ahmed ... Scientist
Pauline McLynn ... Female Researcher
Matthew Castle Matthew Castle ... Student
Mia Maria Mia Maria ... Student
Poppy Carter Poppy Carter ... Student
Seeta Indrani ... News Reporter
Phill Langhorne ... News Reporter
Simon Harrison ... News Reporter
Wendy Albiston ... Submarine Ticket Agent
John Burke ... Pentagon Colonel
Barbara Eve Harris ... Pentagon Colonel
Granville Ames Granville Ames ... Pentagon Official
Jim Wisniewski ... Government Suit
Mitch Pileggi ... TRF Group Leader (as Mitchell Craig Pileggi)
Remi Adeleke ... TRF Lieutenant
Perry Yee ... TRF Operator (as Perry T. Yee)
Brian William Price Brian William Price ... TRF Operator
Vincent Jerome ... TRF Operator
Alan Pietruszewski ... F-35 Pilot
Christopher Robert Clayton Vasquez Christopher Robert Clayton Vasquez ... F-16 Pilot (as Christopher Vasquez)
Drew Waters ... F-16 Pilot (as Drew B. Waters)
Krista Schaeffer Krista Schaeffer ... Osprey Pilot
Walles Hamonde ... American Serviceman
Tom Wright ... Military Attache
Dan Warner ... Military Attache
Michael Richard Michael Richard ... Namibian Scientist
Charlie Bouguenon ... Namibian Scientist
Jandre le Roux ... Namibian Scientist
Peter Cullen ... Optimus Prime (voice)
Frank Welker ... Megatron (voice)
Erik Aadahl ... Bumblebee (voice)
John Goodman ... Hound (voice)
Ken Watanabe ... Drift (voice)
Jim Carter ... Cogman (voice)
Steve Buscemi ... Daytrader (voice)
Omar Sy ... Hot Rod (voice)
Reno Wilson ... Mohawk / Sqweeks (voice)
John DiMaggio ... Nitro Zeus / Crosshairs (voice)
Tom Kenny ... Wheels (voice)
Jess Harnell ... Barricade (voice)
Mark Ryan ... WWI Tank / Lieutenant (voice)
Steven Barr Steven Barr ... Volleybot (voice)
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Sofia Abbasi ... Scientist (uncredited)
Michael Alexander ... Russian Contractor (uncredited)
Fatima Armaghan Fatima Armaghan ... London Shopper (uncredited)
Robert-Anthony Artlett Robert-Anthony Artlett ... Oxford College Student (uncredited)
Lee Asquith-Coe Lee Asquith-Coe ... Special Forces Soldier (uncredited)
Raj Awasti ... Scientist / Pedestrian (uncredited)
David Olawale Ayinde ... Scientist Delegate (uncredited)
Timothy John Bates Jr Timothy John Bates Jr ... Seal (uncredited)
Roy Beck ... ESA Scientist (uncredited)
Gil Birmingham ... Chief Sherman (uncredited)
Lucas Raven Black ... Saxon warrior (uncredited)
Michael Breen Michael Breen ... Student (uncredited)
Jill Buchanan ... Scientist (uncredited)
Ross Carter ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jonathan Cass Jonathan Cass ... German SS Officer (uncredited)
Michael Chapman ... Scientist Delegate (uncredited)
James Chipman ... Saxon Warrior (uncredited)
Leona Clarke ... Polo Model (uncredited)
Andy Cockell Andy Cockell ... English Knight (uncredited)
Eric Coco Eric Coco ... Knight (uncredited)
Bern Collaço ... Bakery Delivery Man / Pedestrian (uncredited)
Sol Corfield Sol Corfield ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Gareth Crocker Gareth Crocker ... Saxon Warrior (uncredited)
Graham Curry ... Attaché (uncredited)
Tom Dab ... German Soldier (uncredited)
James Daltry James Daltry ... Saxon Warrior (uncredited)
Jonathan Dodson Jonathan Dodson ... Saxon Warrior (uncredited)
Karl Farrer ... Posh Polo Guest (uncredited)
Dino Fazzani ... Alden (Archer) (uncredited)
Freya ... Bull Terrier (uncredited)
Stephan Genovese ... Submarine Big Man (uncredited)
Helen Iesha Goldthorpe Helen Iesha Goldthorpe ... Passerby at Lincoln in the Fields (uncredited)
Eddie Hall Eddie Hall ... Saxon Warrior (uncredited)
James Hare ... Tourist at Museum (uncredited)
David Hartzell David Hartzell ... Seal (uncredited)
John Heartstone John Heartstone ... Archer General (uncredited)
Eloise Henwood ... Tourist at Museum (uncredited)
Richard Hills Jr. Richard Hills Jr. ... Cheldric (uncredited)
Michael Hoad ... Secret Service (uncredited)
Honey Holmes ... Scientist Delegate (uncredited)
Ruth Horrocks ... Polo Guest / Nazi Headquarters Guest (uncredited)
Ashley Hudson Ashley Hudson ... German Solider (uncredited)
Ty Hurley Ty Hurley ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
George Ikamba ... US Marine (uncredited)
Ogechukwu David Isiguzo ... SAS Soldier (uncredited)
Paul Jackson Paul Jackson ... Stonehenge Radio Soldier (uncredited)
Dolly Jagdeo Dolly Jagdeo ... People of Earth (uncredited)
Judit Jakli Judit Jakli ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Sean James ... Noble Man (uncredited)
Joost Janssen ... SEAL (uncredited)
Jemarko Jones ... Trf agent (uncredited)
Kevin Kent ... TRF Group Leader (uncredited)
Gary Kiely Gary Kiely ... Saxon Warrior (uncredited)
Arthur Gil Larsen ... NASA Scientist (uncredited)
Adam Lazarus ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Nicholas David Lean ... Saxon Invader (uncredited)
Daniel Lonergan Daniel Lonergan ... Saxon Warrior (uncredited)
Gus Lynch ... Male Lawyer #2 (uncredited)
David Macey ... Noble Man (uncredited)
Edward Mannering Edward Mannering ... Sir Kay (uncredited)
Chris Marchant Chris Marchant ... Anglo-Saxon Soldier (uncredited)
Bobby Marno Bobby Marno ... Saxon (uncredited)
Simon Martin Simon Martin ... Hero Knight (uncredited)
Jason Matthewson ... Spenser (uncredited)
Stephen McDade Stephen McDade ... Saxon Archer (uncredited)
Hamish McDood Hamish McDood ... Saxon Archer (uncredited)
Denis Metty Jr. Denis Metty Jr. ... Navy Seal Commander (uncredited)
Peter Meyer ... Polo Spectator (uncredited)
Gennaro Napolitano Gennaro Napolitano ... Student (uncredited)
Celina Nessa Celina Nessa ... Student (uncredited)
Niall D O'Loughlin Niall D O'Loughlin ... Polo Spectator (uncredited)
Jamie O'Rourke ... Soldier (uncredited)
Mark Oldridge Mark Oldridge ... British Soldier (uncredited)
Jag Patel ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Steven Peace Steven Peace ... British Soldier (uncredited)
Graeme Peacock Graeme Peacock ... Saxon Warrior (uncredited)
Stephanie Pezolano Stephanie Pezolano ... NASA Scientist (uncredited)
Allen Phoenix ... Luke Reynolds (uncredited)
Michael Prather ... NASA / JPL Scientist (uncredited)
Richard Price Richard Price ... NASA Worker / Mall Passerby (uncredited)
Jade Quon ... Cogman (uncredited)
Deborah Rock Deborah Rock ... Scientist (uncredited)
Peter Rooney Peter Rooney ... Saxon (uncredited)
Mark Ryder Mark Ryder ... Saxon Archer (uncredited)
Bernardo Santos ... Oxford College Student (uncredited)
Muaaz Shakeel Muaaz Shakeel ... Student (uncredited)
Rahji Shrinarine Rahji Shrinarine ... ESA Scientist (uncredited)
Tina Simmons ... Businesswoman (uncredited)
Adi Spektor ... Russian Contractor (uncredited)
Brett Stanfield Brett Stanfield ... Bank Customer (uncredited)
Justin Tranchita Justin Tranchita ... Street Vendor (uncredited)
Jake van Egmond Jake van Egmond ... Civilian #12 (uncredited)
Michael van Koetsveld ... Saxon Archer (uncredited)
Jack Vinova Jack Vinova ... Saxon (uncredited)
Dean Weir ... Butler (uncredited)
Buppha Witt ... Scientist (uncredited)
Christian Wolf-La'Moy ... Polo Match Guest (uncredited)
Alex James Wood Alex James Wood ... Male Polo Spectator (uncredited)

Produced by 

Michael Bay ... executive producer
Ian Bryce ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Matthew Cohan ... co-producer
Tom DeSanto ... producer (produced by)
Lorenzo di Bonaventura ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Brian Goldner ... executive producer
Daren Hicks ... associate producer
K.C. Hodenfield ... co-producer
Jonathan Hook ... associate producer (as JJ Hook)
Harry Humphries ... associate producer
Michael Kase ... co-producer
Don Murphy ... producer (produced by)
Steven Spielberg ... executive producer
Mark Vahradian ... executive producer

Music by 

Steve Jablonsky ... (music by)

Cinematography by 

Jonathan Sela ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Roger Barton ... (edited by)
Adam Gerstel ... (edited by)
Debra Neil-Fisher ... (edited by)
John Refoua ... (edited by)
Mark Sanger ... (edited by)
Calvin Wimmer ... (edited by)

Casting By 

Denise Chamian
Faith Hibbs-Clark ... casting director: Native American
Priscilla John ... casting director: UK
Ruth Lambert ... voice casting director: additional
Robert McGee ... voice casting director: additional

Production Design by 

Jeffrey Beecroft

Art Direction by 

Anthony Caron-Delion
Todd Cherniawsky
Geoffrey S. Grimsman
Jason Knox-Johnston ... supervising art director
Tom Reta ... supervising art director
Hugo Santiago
Sebastian Schroeder ... senior art director
David Scott
Tom Still
Mark Walters
Andrew McCarthy ... (uncredited)

Set Decoration by 

Karen Frick
Richard Roberts ... uk set decorator
Andrew McCarthy ... (uncredited)

Costume Design by 

Lisa Lovaas

Makeup Department 

Christine Allsopp ... daily hairdresser
Howard Berger ... makeup artist: Mr. Wahlberg
Stephen Bettles ... prosthetic supplier
Jessica Brooks ... makeup artist
Nicola Buck ... key makeup artist: UK
Andrea Finch ... hairdresser: UK
Robin Fredriksz ... makeup artist: Ms. Haddock
Bella Ava Georgiou ... makeup artist
Diane Heller ... key makeup artist (as Diane M. Heller)
Edouard F. Henriques ... makeup department head (as Edouard F. Henriques III)
Giuliano Mariano ... hair stylist
Eva Marieges Moore ... hairdresser: UK (as Eva Marieges)
Charlotte Mileham ... junior makeup artist: UK
Victoria Nugent ... junior hair stylist: UK
Yiotis Panayiotou ... key hair stylist
Yolanda Toussieng ... hair department head
Johnny Villanueva ... hair stylist: Mr. Wahlberg (as John Villanueva)
Liz Bradbear ... hair junior (uncredited)
Clifton Chippewa ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Alexis Continente ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Lauren Katie Cox ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Robb Crafer ... makeup dailies (uncredited)
Julie Davies ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Christin Hanson ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Lisa Harris ... makeup artist dailies (uncredited)
Kristyan Mallett ... prosthetics (uncredited)
Aferdita Qafa ... additional hair stylist (uncredited)
Adrian Rigby ... makeup artist: crowd (uncredited)
Mariona Trias ... crowd hair: dailies (uncredited)

Production Management 

Billy Badalato ... unit production manager: Los Angeles Prep
Ralph Bertelle ... executive in charge of production
Per Henry Borch ... unit production manager: Norway unit
Arturo del Río ... unit production manager: cuban unit
Vinay Gautam ... project manager
Arni Hansson ... unit production manager: Iceland unit
Daren Hicks ... production supervisor
Ashish Kukian ... production manager
Samson Mucke ... unit production manager
Steve Michael Røyset ... location manager: Norway
Donald Sabourin ... production manager: uk
Prashant Sharan ... production manager
Sainath Shinde ... production manager
Tor Arne Øvrebø ... production manager: Norway Unit

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Donald E G Bentley ... 3rd assistant director stunts
Sophie Broadbery ... assistant director: splinter unit
Tom Browne ... second assistant director: floor UK
Glen Carroll ... third assistant director: crowd
Reymel Delgado ... first assistant director: cuban unit
Mike Gunther ... second unit director
K.C. Hodenfield ... first assistant director
Sarah Hood ... second assistant director: crowd
Siggi Kjartan ... second assistant director: Iceland VFX Unit (as Sigurdur Kjartan)
Robert Madden ... third assistant director
Adam Morgan ... additional second assistant director
Neil Morgan ... assistant director
Jeff Okabayashi ... first assistant director
Benjamin Parry ... floor pa
Spiro Razatos ... second unit director
Andrew Richards ... third assistant director
Bob Riley ... second assistant director: additional photography
Jason Roberts ... second assistant director
Michael Saunders ... second second assistant director
Jeff Staebler ... production assistant
Frances Stafford ... additional second assistant director
Max Sturgeon ... second second assistant director
Paul Taylor ... assistant director: second unit, UK
Nick McKinless ... second unit director (uncredited)
Lauren Mills ... crowd runner: dailies (uncredited)

Art Department 

Paula Gonzalez Abad ... assistant props coordinator
Alex Aitken ... hod plasterer
Andy Aitken ... plasterer
Sophie Allen ... Armoury Painter
Kaitlin Anthony ... art production assistant
Greg Aronowitz ... model maker
Justin Ayers ... Propmaker foreman
Lauren Baker ... set decoration assistant
Bart Barbuscia ... set dresser
Jennifer Bash ... assistant art director
Jason Bedig ... leadman
Derek Berk ... set dresser
Max Berman ... concept artist
Michael Blake ... dressing prop
Boyd Bossler ... propmaker foreman
Mark Boucher ... gang boss
Matt Boyton ... senior prop modeler
Anna Bregman ... assistant art director
Robert Brenner ... propmaker foreman
Mark W. Brown ... assistant property master
Toby Browne ... dressing propman
Jonathan Burdeshaw ... sculptor
Wesley Burt ... concept artist
Jack Cairns ... props
Frank Casaceli ... properties assistant
Orlando A. Castro ... on set dresser
Steve Catherman ... prop assistant
Cristina Cecili ... standby-painter
Robert Channon ... scenic painter
James Ciccarelli ... set dresser
Jeremy Cisneros ... set dresser
Jon Colson ... chargehand greensman
Karl Colson ... chargehand greensman
Daniel Columbie ... prop designer / propmaker
Dan Crawshaw ... set dresser
Charlotte Crosbie ... assistant set decorator: dK
Kevin Cross ... set designer
Gerald D'Onofrio ... sculptor
Marcelo Del Rio ... Set Decorator: Cuba unit
Jeno Delli Colli ... assistant set decorator
Guillaume DeLouche ... property master
Cosmas A. Demetriou ... set designer
Jino Dinello ... propmaker
Erick Donaldson ... set designer
Kyle Donnelly ... props
Val Drake ... sculptor gang boss / sculptor gangboss
Ioan Dumitrescu ... concept artist
Silke Eckard ... lead dresser
James Enright ... asset producer
Maurice Steve Escobedo ... plaster gang boss
Zachary Fannin ... graphic designer
Tim Flattery ... conceptual artist
Godofredo Catolico Gannod ... assistant property master
Rob Garlow ... foreman
Kenneth Garrett ... sculptor
Adam Gelbart ... modelmaker
Nick Geller ... petty cash buyer
David Giere ... construction medic (phx.: AZ)
Thomas Goodwin ... draughtsman
Christopher Gray ... trainee armourer
Wylie Griffin ... art dept coordinator: los angeles
Jimmy Grima ... graphic artist
Morgan Hall ... digital asset manager
Alí Halliday ... standby armourer: uk
Eleanor Hambly ... assistant construction coordinator/buyer
Aaron Harvey ... prop modeller
Steve Hayward ... prop modeller
Jourdan Henderson ... assistant art director
Scott Herbertson ... set designer
Dewaldt Hicks ... sculptor
Mathew Hilton ... set dresser
Roger Holden ... key greensman
Will Holden ... lead supervising charge hand greensman: United Kingdom
Aaron Holder ... set dresser
Mitchell Holder ... dressing propman
Sam Hollobon ... scenic panter
J. Bryan Holloway ... lead sculptor
Matthew Horan ... assistant art director
Diane Lee Howard ... painter
Kelly Hudson ... painter
Mark Hudson ... paint supervisor set decoration
Andrew Hughes ... prop modeller
Marie Isabel ... petty cash buyer
David James ... sculptor gang boss
Katy Jensen ... sets buyer
Robert Andrew Johnson ... set designer
Jesse Jones ... drapesmaster: UK
Mark Jones ... set dresser
Steve Jung ... concept designer: visual consultant
Fay Kiaurakis ... props
Bria Kinter ... set designer
Jonas Kirk ... construction coordinator
Steven Kissick ... foreman
Alex Kozhanov ... concept artist
Matt Kyhn ... art department assistant (Arizona)
Justin N. Lang ... set designer
Jasmine Lean ... junior draughtsman
Doug Lederman ... painter
Helen Logan ... assistant buyer: dailies
Jeffrey Lombardi ... assistant property master
Nathan Longest ... props
Mary Mackenzie ... assistant art director
Finnian Macmanus ... concept artist
Richard MacMillan ... c/h stand by prop
John Maher ... Construction Manager
Meike Maher ... construction buyer
Christine Mahuna ... sculptor
Chris Maxson ... prop assistant
Sergey Mazurov ... propmaker/gangboss
Jake McBride ... props runner
Patrick McGee ... buyer
James P. Meehan ... assistant property master
Ron Mendell ... vehicle art director
Toni Messervey ... construction assistant
Gary Metzen ... painter
Laura Miller ... draughtsperson
Nick Milner ... assistant property master
Paul Mitchell ... chargehand dresser
Kan Muftic ... concept artist
Craig Narramore ... Supervising Modeller
Ed Natividad ... Conceptual Designer, Storyboard Artist
Jaudi Negri ... set dresser
Robert Newbon ... picture vehicle fabricator
Billy Noonan ... prop modeller
Jonathan Norman ... props supervisor
Rachel Nowik ... prop coordinator
Wolfgang Osterholzer ... chargehand carpenter: United Kingdom
Samuel Pactol ... paint general foreman
James Paick ... concept artist / illustrator
Leah Palen ... art department coordinator
Eduardo Pena ... concept artist
Alice Phelps ... props buyer uk
Freddie Pickering ... carpenter: United Kingdom
Frank Piercy ... paint supervisor
Julien Pougnier ... set designer
Sophie Powell ... assistant graphic designer
Keith Price ... on set dresser
Kathryn Prince ... art sculptor
Thomas Pringle ... concept artist
Graeme Purdy ... property master: UK
Tabitha Quitman ... art department coordinator uk
Aferdita Redmond ... scenic
Marco Anton Restivo ... assistant art director
Jessica Ripka ... set dressing coordinator: us
Adam Robinson ... dressing props
Kathleen Rosen ... set decoration buyer
Carrie Roslan ... purchaser
Terry Royce ... dressing props
Steve Salazar ... welding forman
Jere Sallee ... set dresser
Joe a Scarcelli ... plasterer
Rudie Schaefer ... assistant art director
Wendy L. Schilling ... prop buyer
Scott Schneider ... specialist set designer
Clint Schultz ... additional graphic designer
Mark Sejnowski ... set painter
Ellie Smith ... art department runner
Todd Smoyer ... art department assistant: additional photography
Lamont Snipes ... paint gangboss
Daniel Soltis ... sculptor
Georgia Somary ... assistant set decorator UK
Ryn Soorholtz ... art production assistant
Reid Southen ... environment/keyframe consultant
Michelle Stadler ... construction assistant
Roxy Stapleton ... Set Dec Coordinator UK
David Stasiak ... propmaker
Mike Stassi ... set designer
Furio Tedeschi ... concept artist
Furio Tedeschi ... concept artist
Charis Theobald ... graphic designer
Michelle Thieme ... art department coordinator: Arizona
Julie Tierney ... props buyer uk
Jenny Tobin ... set florist
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez ... sculptor gang boss
Nayda Venizelos ... 3d designer/visualizer/3d printing: prop
Rowena Vickerman ... model maker
Joshua Viers ... concept artist
Austin Wagner ... propmaker
Michael A. Watt ... props assistant
Clint Whelan ... senior prop modeller
Joseph Wick ... paint supervisor picture cars
Jerome Wilga ... utility technician
Dale Wilmarth ... mold shop supervisor
William Lee Wilson-Silas ... art department assistant
Danny Winship ... prop storeman
Liloa Wong ... Key greens foreman
Robert Woodruff ... set designer
Lawrence Wright ... chargehand plasterer
Mark Yang ... lead vehicle designer
Stephen Zavala ... concept artist: ILM
Jon Ziman-Bright ... art department assistant
Ben Grangereau ... concept artist (uncredited)
Phelan Hardy ... greensman (uncredited)
Cort Maclean ... art department general assistant (uncredited)
Tony Stockert ... prop modeler (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Erik Aadahl ... sound designer / supervising sound editor
Brendan-John Allen ... boom operator: Namibia Leg
David Bach ... dialogue/adr supervisor
Malte Bieler ... sound effects editor
Steve Browell ... sound effects recordist
Matt Cavanaugh ... assistant sound editor
Kevin Cerchiai ... boom operator
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer: New York
Peter J. Devlin ... sound mixer
Chris Diebold ... sound effects editor
Michael Dressel ... foley editor
Joel Erickson ... co-supervising sound editor
Russell Farmarco ... dialogue editor
John P. Fasal ... sound effects recordist
Eric Flickinger ... re-recording mix technician
Justin Frieden ... adr coordinator
Judah Getz ... adr mixer
Jeffrey J. Haboush ... sound re-recording mixer
Chris Hall ... additional sound utility
Eilam Hoffman ... sound effects recordist
Jason W. Jennings ... sound designer
Nick Jimenez ... adr recordist
David Jobe ... foley mixer
Brandon Jones ... sound effects editor
Thomas Jones ... dialogue editor
Jonathan Klein ... supervising foley editor
Mary Jo Lang ... foley mixer
Veronica Li ... assistant sound editor
Dawn Lunsford ... foley artist
John Marquis ... sound effects editor
James Mather ... sound effects recordist
Michael Miller ... adr mixer / original dialogue mixer
Milos Momcilovic ... sound assistant: uk
Alyson Dee Moore ... foley artist
Christopher Moriana ... foley artist
Michael Novitch ... chief engineer
Ralph Osborn ... dialogue editor
Michael Piotrowski ... sound mixer: additional photography
Tobias Poppe ... sound designer
Emma Present ... post sound production assistant
Jesse Rosenman ... first assistant sound editor
Greg P. Russell ... sound re-recording mixer
Alicia Stevenson ... foley artist
Gary Summers ... sound re-recording mixer
Jon Title ... sound effects editor
Randy Torres ... sound effects editor
Ethan Van der Ryn ... supervising sound editor
Tim Walston ... sound effects editor
Drew Webster ... re-recording mix technician
Mark Wilkening ... additional adr mixer
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer
Beau Borders ... additional re-recording mixer (uncredited)
Blake Collins ... additional re recording mixer (uncredited)
Marc Fishman ... additional re-recording mixer (uncredited)
Kevin Froines ... additional re-recording mix technician (uncredited)
Evan J Haley ... sound designer: D-Box Technologies (uncredited)
Eric Huezo ... additional re-recording mix technician (uncredited)
Steve Maslow ... additional re-recording mixer (uncredited)
John Roesch ... foley artist (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Eric Allard ... special effects technician
David Amborn ... special effects foreman
Alistair Anderson ... special effects technician
Davíð Örn Arnarson ... special effects: Iceland
James Bainger ... special effects technician
Craig Tex Barnett ... special effects foreman
Justin Bertges ... mold,casting department: quantum creation fx
Julian Butterfield ... special effects technician
Robert Caban ... special effects technician
Lou Carlucci ... pyrotechnic foreman
Anthony S. Ciccarelli ... special effects senior technician
Mike Crowley ... special effects senior technician: UK
Michael Dye ... special effects technician
Randy Fitzgerald ... special effects foreman
Terry Flowers ... special effects floor supervisor
Eric Frazier ... special effects
John Frazier ... special effects supervisor
Terry Glass ... UK special effects supervisor
Tom Goodman ... explosives engineer
Gunnar Gunnarsson ... special effects technician: Iceland unit
Peter Haran ... lead senior pyrotechnician
Kurt Harris ... special effects technician
Jeremy Hays ... special effects technician
Graham Hills ... lead senior special effects technician technician
Eddie Holecko ... prosthetic technician: K.N.B. EFX Group
Curtis Iggulden ... special effects
Richard Jacobs ... special effects
Haukur Karlsson ... special effects senior technician: Iceland
Pete Kelley ... special effects technician: Ironhead Studio
Eggert Ketilsson ... special effects supervisor: Iceland Unit
Scott Kodrik ... special effects technician
Dan MacIntyre ... special effects technician: UK
Doug McKenna ... sfx safety advisor
Zuzana Milfort ... special effects coordinator
Julio Navarro ... special effects technician
Declan O'Donnell ... special effects technician
Christopher D. O'Neill ... special effects coordinator: ironhead studio
Karl Openshaw ... senior technician: UK
Joe Pancake ... special effects foreman
Kristan Paul ... special effects assistant: UK
David Payne ... special effects workshop supervisor: UK
Russ Perkin ... special effects technician
Ben Philips ... special effects: mold maker
Symon Price ... special effects technician
Ceres Regnum ... digital sculpting department: quantumcreafionfx
Graham Riddell ... special effects senior technician
Thomas Roberts ... special effects trainee: UK
Dirk Rogers ... special effects tech: K.N.B. efx group
Alynne Schripsema ... mold maker
Jim Schwalm ... special effects coordinator
Lee Sheward ... robomoco supervisor
James Slavin ... special effects technician (as James P. Slavin)
Leigh Stevens ... special effects trainee
Christopher A. Suarez ... special effects technician
Tony Vandenecker ... special effects technician
George Waite ... special effects technician
Chris L. Ward ... special effects
Chris Watson ... special effects technician: UK workshop
Mark Weatherbe ... senior special effects tecnician
Nigel Wilkinson ... senior special effects technician
Stuart Wishart ... uk workshop senior technician
Ross Young ... special effects engineer
David Revel ... special effects technician (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Alexis Agrotis ... technology: Industrial Light & Magic
Zahra Al-Naib ... modeller: Industrial Light and Magic
Silvio Alberti ... compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Holly Aldersley ... stereo supervisor: MPC
Jill Ambrosino ... previsualization producer
Anuj Anand ... senior digital compositor: MPC
Devin Anderson ... visual effects coordinator: ILM
Andreas Andersson ... digital compositor
Siau Yene Ang ... digital compositor
Alex Aponte ... visual effects coordinator: ILM
Galder Apraiz ... digital artist: MPC
Paul Arion ... lead layout artist: MPC
David Armitage ... lead digital artist
Adam Arnot ... compositor: ILM
Anthony Arnoux ... visual effects artist
Marie-Ève Authier ... project manager
Drago Avdalovic ... creature td
Patrice Avery ... producer: HALON
Elden Avila ... stereo assistant coordinator
Murat Ayasli ... digital compositor
Nor Azman ... digital compositor: ILM
Mahesh Balakrishnan ... matchmove and rotoanim lead: MPC / matchmove rotoanim lead: MPC
Michael Baloun ... visual effects coordinator
Andrzej Bandurski ... senior fx td: MPC
Christopher Bannister ... visual effects associate producer: ILM
Teo Barrault ... digital fx
Hernan Barros ... digital compositor: MPC
William Bartlett ... visual effects production coordinator: Industrial Light & Magic
Grettel Batoon ... associate production manager: ILM
Ian Baxter ... visual effects artist
Basel Bazlamit ... asset modeler
Sophie Beck ... layout & tracking artist
Charine Bederar ... visual effects production assistant
Leah Beevers ... cg supervisor
Nico Bell ... system administrator: ScanlineVFX
Jeffrey Benedict ... senior lighting technical director: ILM
Andrea Biklian ... production accountant
Wayne Billheimer ... visual effects executive producer: ILM
Sean Bittinger ... digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Duncan Blackman ... location matchmover
Gerald Blaise ... lead senior artist: ILM
Adam Blank ... layout artist: ILM
Jeremy Bloch ... cg supervisor: ILM
Daniel Blöcher ... cg artist: ScanlineVFX
Steve Bobertz ... visual effects editor
Joao Bogossian ... digital compositor
Rob Bonstin ... visual effects
Josh Book ... animator: Atomic Fiction
Alexis Borchardt ... visual effects production assistant
Thomas Bourdis ... lighting td: industrial light & magic: london
Scott Bourne ... compositor: ILM
Jason Bowers ... stereo compositing supervisor
Steve Braggs ... lead digital artist: ILM
Timothy Brakensiek ... cg supervisor: ILM
Franz Brandstaetter ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX
Christine Breuninger ... digital paint artist: ILM
Ariane Brinkmann ... human resources and finances: ScanlineVFX
Dan Brittain ... digital compositor
Daniel Brittin ... visual effects production assistant
Tasha Brotherton ... stereoscopic compositor
Nimoul Nims Bun ... creature technical director (as Nimoul Bun)
Cuco Bures ... senior nuke technical director (as Jaime Burés Cuco)
Patrick Michael Burke ... compositor
Brian Burks ... previs artist
Paul Burton ... visual effects artist
André Cabaco ... cg artist: ScanlineVFX
Giulia Cadeddu ... digital compositor: MPC
Daniel Caffrey ... layout artist: industrial light & magic
Jeronimo Calderon ... fx artist: MPC
Jeff Capogreco ... vfx supervisor: ILM Singapore
Francesco Capone ... stereo lead: MPC
Anna Carlsson ... digital compositor: MPC
Dan Carney ... technology: ILM
Sebastien Carrillo ... lighting technical director
Jonathan Carré ... digital compositor: Atomic Fiction
Silvio Castagna Muscella ... layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Christian Castaneda ... digital compositor: ILM
Tom Castellani ... pipeline technical director
Maxime Chaix ... digital compositor
Justin Tatsuo Chan ... visual effects production coordinator: ILM
Karhoe Chan ... layout sequence lead: Industrial Light & Magic
Wayne Chan ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Anoop Chandran ... matchmove & rotoanim artist: MPC
Varghese Chandy ... matchmove and rotoanim artist: MPC
Can Chang ... compositor: ILM
Jerly Chang ... Lighting TD: Industrial Light & Magic
Kai Chang ... digital artist: ILM
Arrev Chantikian ... visual effects artist: ILM
Gordon Chapman ... lead digital artist: ILM
Anthony Chappina ... senior effects technical director
Matthieu Chardonnet ... senior effects technical director: ILM
Benjamin Charles ... roto & paint artist: Industrial Light and Magic
Ayushi Chaudhary ... matchmove and rotoanim artist
Yasmine Cheng ... digital artist
Eugene Matthew Cheong ... roto/paint artist: ILM
Peter Chesloff ... digital artist
Thomas Chesny ... matchmove artist
Gabriel Chifor ... rotoscoping artist: ScanlineVFX
Sandra Chocholska ... digital compositor
Laurence Chong ... matchmove/layout: ILM
Raymond Chou ... lead generalist artist
Craig Christian ... animator: ILM
Ryan Church ... visual effects art director: ILM
Carlos Ciudad ... visual effects production manager: MPC
Jimi Clark ... lead element artist
Erik Classen ... digital compositor
Seth Cobb ... lead texture and lookdev artist
Tony Como ... digital paint & roto department supervisor: BaseFX
Emanuele Comotti ... vfx: Industrial Light & Magic
Hannah Connolly ... visual effects coordinator (as Hannah Gamble)
Aston Constantinides ... digital compositor
Stephanie Cooper ... digital compositor
Jean-Nicolas Costa ... lead compositor
Krishnamurti Costa ... senior modeler: ILM
Glenn Cotter ... digital artist: ILM
Kevin Couture ... lighting technical director: ILM
Mathew Cowie ... lead animator
Jack Cowley-Ellis ... texture photographer
Graham Cristie ... senior lighting technical director
Sophie Cullen ... visual effects producer
Rocky Curby ... previsualization artist
Paolo D'Arco ... compositor: MPC
Oscar Dahlén ... fx td
Leah Darrington ... paint and roto artist
Lorelei David ... visual effects editor: ILM
Vivian David ... senior lighting technical director: ILM
Lalit Madhukar Dawale ... visual effects
Florian Dax ... system administrator: ScanlineVFX
Bora Dayioglu ... Lighting Supervisor: ILM
Jeffrey de Guzman ... co-generalist supervisor: ILM
Carlos de la Sotilla ... digital artist: ILM
Lucas De La Torre ... 3D Compositor
Michael DeBeer ... senior layout artist: ILM
Ayse Dedeoglu ... visual effects editorial supervisor: Atomic Fiction
Vance Dehne ... stereoscopic compositor
Stanley A. Dellimore ... global head of layout: MPC
Luke Dhand ... vfx editor: MPC
Fabrice Di Cicco ... lighting technical director
Craig Dibble ... lead render systems engineer: MPC
Chris DiPaola ... modeler: ILM
Thai Son Doan ... digital compositor: atomic fiction
Roland Dobson ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Megan Dolman ... digital artist: ILM
Hannes Doornaert ... compositor: Industrial Light and Magic
Jeff Doran ... digital artist
Ashley Doss ... visual effects coordinator
Stanislav Dovliashewicz ... previs artist
Bianca Draghici ... concept artist: ILM
Dominic Drane ... cg supervisor
Rachael Dunk ... lighting technical director
Yann Dupont ... lightning td
Ümit Dönmez ... animator: ILM
Abdullah Ecirli ... digital compositor
Rebecca Efrosman ... production assistant
Oliver Eikhoff ... i/o support: ScanlineVFX
Bernhard Eiser ... fx artist: ScanlineVFX / fx artist: scanline vfx
Kate Elum ... visual effects coordinator
Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Raul Essig ... visual effects artist
Lionel Estivill ... paint & roto artist: ILM
Pascal Etangsale ... lead generalist: ILM
Pedram Etebarzadeh ... crowd technical director
Fabian Nowak ... lead fx: MPC
Lawrence Fagan ... spydercam flight control
Alexandra Fahey ... visual effects coordinator: ILM
Kornel Farkas ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Scott Farrar ... visual effects supervisor
Peter Fastbom ... stereo compositor: Gener8
Conny Fauser ... digital artist
Andreas Feix ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Fathima Feminò ... digital compositor: ILM
Manuel Ferdinand ... pipeline td: ScanlineVFX
Diogo Fernandes ... digital compositor
Jake Ferris ... layout artist: ILM
Will Fife ... creature fx td
Biagio Figliuzzi ... lighting technical director: Atomic Fiction
Fabrizio Fioretti ... visual effects artist: ILM
Andrew Fletcher ... digital compositor: MPC
Brian Flynn ... digital effects artist
Julian Foddy ... visual effects supervisor: ILM
Dave Fogler ... associate visual effects supervisor: ILM
Nicola Fontana ... senior lighting td: Industrial Light & Magic
Carl N. Frederick ... lighting technical director
Neville Freitas ... lighting technical director: MPC
Roland Friedrich ... senior compositor: ILM
George Fronimadis ... layout artist: ILM
Jonathan Fung ... digital paint artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Borja Fuste ... digital compositor
Aron Galabuzi ... digital compositor: ILM
Kremena Ganeva ... digital compositor: ILM
Andy Garcia ... senior lighting technical director: ILM
Álvaro García Martínez ... crowd td (as Alvaro Garcia)
Bryce Gardiner ... stereoscopic editor: prime focus
Ales Gargulak ... digital compositor
Miguel Garção ... senior generalist: ILM
Marco Genovesi ... head of environments and matte paintings: MPC
Rino George ... digital paint artist: ILM
Arnau Gilabert ... effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic
Walter Gilbert ... lead compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Shona Gillard ... render support
Pedro Giménez ... visual effects
Jérémy Giraudeau ... digital compositor
Geoffroy Givry ... senior compositor: ILM
Delcio Gomes ... digital artist: ILM
Samuel Gonon ... lighting artist: ilm
Mariana Robles Gonzalez ... visual effects artist (as Francisco Miguel Robles González)
Satyanarayana Gottapu ... mpc
Frank Gravatt ... digital modeller
Luke Gray ... technical director
Jeff Grebe ... fx technical director: ILM
Michael Leigh Gresham ... senior digital paint artist
Martin Gritschke ... visual effects coordinator
Nic Groot Bluemink ... crowd technical director
Luis Guggenberger ... senior concept artist: ILM
Rohit Prakash Gujar ... visual effects supervisor
Alvin Gunawan ... effects technical director: ILM
Nadia Gunawan ... roto/paint artist: ILM
Sam Gutentag ... creature technical director: ILM
Daniel Gutierrez Aznar ... visual effects production assistant: MPC
Wolfgang Haas ... animation artist: ScanlineVFX
Alexis Hall ... fx sequence lead: ILM SF
Jason Michael Hall ... previsualization artist
Stephen Hammond ... texture painter
Sam Hanover ... Layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic
John Hansen ... effects supervisor
Travis Harkleroad ... visual effects artist
Nina Harlan ... compositor
Geoffrey Harlos ... lead stereo compositor: gener8
Rio Harrington ... stereoscopic compositor
Ben Harrison ... visual effects production manager
T.C. Harrison ... lead digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Christopher Hart ... visual effects artist
David Harter ... compositing supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Thomas Hartmann ... fx supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Jasmin Hasel ... visual effects executive producer: ScanlineVFX
Ryan Jefferson Hays ... motion graphics: lead
Karsten Hecker ... head of technology: MPC
Jessica Hee ... layout artist: ILM
Alex Helman ... Prodcution Assistant
Chris Hempel ... visual effects artist
Brad Hiebert ... character td
Ruben Hinarejos ... visual effects
Isaac Hingley ... previs artist: MPC
Andrew Hodgson ... Modeller: ILM
Falk Hofmann ... digital compositor: ilm
Koen Hofmeester ... senior effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic
Finlay Hogg ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX
Jeremy Hollingsworth ... hard surface modeler
Amy Hollywood Wixson ... visual effects executive producer
Michael Honisch ... digital compositor: ILM
Dave R. Howe ... senior lighting technical director: ILM
Chen Kuang Hsu ... matchmove artist: Atomic Fiction
Han Hu ... previs artist
Huck Hur ... layout artist
Brad Isdrab ... visual effects artist
Jiri Jacknowitz ... digital artist
Suzanne Jandu ... compositing supervisor
Bright Jani ... prep/paint artist
Chan Janice ... camera & layout artist
Vikram kumar Javaji ... senior modeler
Ng Cheuk-Yung Jayde ... effect technical director
Eric Jennings ... senior creature technical director: Industrial Light & Magic
Celia Jepson ... senior lighting td: ILM
Olivier Jezequel ... digital compositor
Jorge Jimenez ... Stereo Elements QC Artist: Gener8
Michael Jimenez ... stereo compositor: Gener8
Wongsakorn Jitbunyachot ... crowd technical director: ILM
Julie Joannoteguy ... matte painter and concept artist
Leah Jones ... vfx editor: MPC
Owen Jones ... lead lighting artist
Marchand Jooste ... lead animator: ILM
Ashwin Joshi ... digital compositor: MPC
Ranajoy Kar ... matchmove artist: Atomic Fiction
Abhyuday Karn ... digital compositor: MPC
Adithya Kashyap ... matchmove and rotoanim artist
Michelle Kater ... digital artist
Sandro Kath ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX
Paul Kavanagh ... animation supervisor: ILM
Rosie Keane ... layout artist
Mark Keetch ... senior hard surface modeller: ILM
Kelly Fan ... layout artist: ILM
Ian Kelly ... digital artist
Shawn Kelly ... lead animator
Christopher Key ... vfx editor: MPC
Laura Killmaster ... senior creature td: ILM
Dongsoo Kim ... digital compositor: ILM
Jin Yong Kim ... matchmove supervisor: Atomic Fiction
Stephen King ... animator: ILM
Oliver Kirchhoff ... lead layout technical director: ILM
James Kirk ... lead effects technical director: Atomic Fiction
Lyubomir Kirkov ... lead effects technical director
Ivo Klaus ... senior fx artist: ScanlineVFX
Jonas Kluger ... visual effects editor: ScanlineVFX
Jonathan Knight ... digital compositor
Kenneth Koh ... visual effects artist
George Kolyras ... visual effects coordinator
Bhaskarachari Komaragiri ... digital compositor
Mouni Kompally ... visual effects coordinator
Meier Korbinian ... fx artist: ScanlineVFX
Christopher Kowal ... visual effects editor: Atomic Fiction
Andrew Kowbell ... digital compositor: MPC
Christian Kratzert ... animation artist: ScanlineVFX
Sascha Kremers ... lead rigging td: ScanlineVFX
Gopi Krishnan ... visual effects
Julie Kubbillun ... visual effects producer: ScanlineVFX
Tanya Kular ... digital compositor
Sujay Kumar G. ... matchmove rotoanim supervisor: MPC
Ashwin Kumar ... roto/setero vfx
Sanjeev Kumar ... senior pipeline developer
Jerry Kung ... senior previs artist: ILM SF
Felder Kwek ... layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Sebastian Küchmeister ... matchmove artist: ScanlineVFX
Simon Lachapelle ... digital compositor
Louis Laflamme-Fillion ... compositing supervisor: MPC
Felix Lafontaine ... visual effects artist
Jessica Lai ... visual effects artist
Vijay Lakshmanan ... production engineer
Robin Lamontagne ... modeler
Alberto Landeros ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Ben Langham ... digital models and simulations
Jessica Laszlo ... digital artist
Giuseppe Laterza ... paint & roto artist: ILM
Jimmy Lavallée ... digital compositor
Asier Hernaez Lavina ... digital artist
Thang Le ... visual effects art director: ILM
Sebastien Leclerc ... digital compositor: Atomic Fiction
John Lee ... previsualization artist
Seong Joon Lee ... senior creature technical director: ILM
Simon Legrand ... visual effects
Anne-Kristin Lehmann ... human resources and finances: ScanlineVFX
Matt Leonard ... vfx trainer: ILM
Vincent Liebig ... i/o support: ScanlineVFX
Desmond Lin ... lighting technical director: ILM
Kitty Lin ... Layout TD: MPC
Sandra Lindner ... human resources and finances: ScanlineVFX
Mark Lipsmeyer ... creature td: ILM
Zoe Lord ... Sr Texture Artist: ILM
Lorenzo Lovera ... digital compositor: Industrial Light and Magic
Danny Lu ... stero production
Joaquin Ludewig ... visual effects artist
Lucy Luong ... senior layout technical director: ILM
Rick Lupton ... vfx supervisor: iSolve Inc.
Rasely Ma ... matchmove/layout artist: ILM
Annie Macleod ... visual effects coordinator: ILM
Jason Madigan ... lead compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Francesco Antonio Maggi ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Yateen Mahambrey ... generalist: Industrial Light & Magic
Raj Mahendran ... tech support lead: credited
Mike Makara ... previsualization supervisor
Greg Malkin ... matchmove/layout artist
Akash Mangavkar ... visual effects producer: Assistant Project Manager
Antoine Marbach ... head of production: ScanlineVFX
Sophie Marfleet ... digital compositor
Simon Marinof ... digital compositor
Mincho Marinov ... senior layout artist: ILM
Tim Marinov ... visual effects artist
Eddie Maristela ... previsualization artist
Marco Marquez ... digital paint artist
Gordon Marshall ... cg lead artist: ILM
Tia L. Marshall ... digital artist
Xavier Martin ... effects technical director: MPC
Will Martindale ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Marcel Martinez ... senior compositor
Alexandra Mason ... animation production coordinator: MPC
Shawn Mason ... lead digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Haydn Masuda ... compositor: ILM
Javad Matoorian-Pour ... digital compositor: MPC & ILM
Yosuke Matsuno ... senior compositor: MPC
Nicole Kiele Matteson ... associate production manager
Marta Matuszewska ... visual effects coordinator
Will McCoy ... onset visual effects layout supervisor
Chris McCrowe ... senior digital paint artist: ILM
Dave McGrath ... compositing research and development: ILM
Jason McKeeman ... lead creature technical director: ILM
Chris McKenna ... lead technical animator: MPC
James McPhail ... creature td: ILM
Brooke Meacham ... Associate Production Manager
Scott Mease ... digital artist
Jignesh Mehta ... visual effects producer
Jesse Meler ... digital compositor
Gustav Melich ... senior creature td: ILM
Juan Carlos Mendoza ... digital compositor
Szabolcs Menyhei ... generalist td: Industrial Light & Magic
Kyle Mercer ... paint and roto artist: ilm
Tory Mercer ... lead compositor
Károly Mesterházy ... environments technical director
Josh Methven ... creature technical director
Joseph Metten ... cg sequence supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
David Michielsen ... fx intern: ScanlineVFX
Michel Mielke ... visual effects executive producer: ScanlineVFX
Luca Mignardi ... lead compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Becky Millward ... visual effects production assistant
Akmal Mlahaili ... rotoscoping artist
Andrew Moffett ... previs supervisor: HALON
Antonio Montes ... digital compositor: ILM
Mirko Morciano ... digital compositor
Erik Morgansen ... animator: ILM
Stephen Moros ... visual effects artist
Katie Morris ... Digital Artist: ILM
Walid Mouawad ... cg supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Julia Mrugala ... fx artist: ScanlineVFX
Andy Mulligan ... layout technical director: Industrial Light & Magic, London
Patrick T. Myers ... lead digital artist: ILM
Naren Naidoo ... senior digital paint artist: ILM
Georges Nakhle ... effects lead: ILM
Nandini Nambiar ... visual effects artist: lighting technical director
Nishant Narang ... stereoscopic compositor
Tom Narey ... previs artist: MPC
Masa Narita ... lead modeler: ILM
James Naud ... roto/paint: Atomic Fiction
Ben Neall ... lead texture artist: ILM
David Richard Nelson ... senior creature technical director
Alessandro Neri ... stereo triage: mpc
Avadhut Nerurkar ... render wrangler/render support: 3D Stereoscopic Conversion
Sarah Neveu ... matte painter
Evan Ng ... layout & matchmove artist
Bonita Nichols ... visual effects coordinator
Chuang Niu ... Effects Technical Director
Thirupathi Nomula ... senior modeller
Ole-Aleksander Nordby ... digital compositor
Robin Nordenstein ... creature fx
Annie Normandin ... visual effects producer: Atomic Fiction
Abdelkader Nouar ... technical animator: mpc
Rick O'Connor ... animation supervisor: ILM
Tim Odell ... visual effects artist
Alok Ogale ... digital artist
Sai Win Myint Oo ... effects technical director: industrial light and magic
Khatsho John Orfali ... digital models and simulations
Berter Orpak ... visual effects supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Jessica Ott ... animator: MPC
Tirza Oudolf ... roto & paint artist: Atomic Fiction
Cosku Ozdemir ... digital artist: ILM
Teresa Pan ... fx td
Konstantinos Panagiotopoulos ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Oleksandr Panaskevych ... senior visual effects technical director: ILM
Siobhan Parkhouse ... production coordinator
Josh Parks ... digital compositor: ILM
Bhavik B. Patel ... digital compositor: MPC London
Annie Patenaude ... roto/paint artist: Atomic Fiction
Harshal Patil ... layout
Sagar Patil ... digital artist: Base Fx
Neeraj Pattani ... lighting technical director: ILM
Todd Patterson ... previz artist: Halon Entertainment
Robbie Payne ... digital asset manager: Propshop
Henry Pearce ... 3d scanning technical supervisor: propshop
Caleb Pennypacker ... digital artist: ILM
Johannes Peter ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX
Andrea Peverelli ... paint and roto artist: Industrial Light and Magic
Huan Phan ... previsualization artist
Germaine Phoo ... paint/roto artist: ILM
Gianluca Pizzaia ... Generalist Technical Director: ILM
Ian Plumb ... digital compositor
Stephanie Pocklington ... cg generalist
Ariele Podreider Lenzi ... Sr creature td: ILM
Vincent Poitras ... compositing supervisor: Raynault VFX
Rahul Pokharkar ... layout/matchmove artist: industrial light & magic, vancouver
Yash Polke ... fx td
Danny Popovic ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Jason Porter ... compositing supervisor
Fran Portillo ... stereo production assistant
Bruce Powell ... digital artist
Tim Preston ... digital compositor: MPC
John F. Prieto ... senior lighting technical director: MPC
Carlota Primo ... lighting technical director
Richard Pring ... senior view-d editor: prime focus
Scott Pritchard ... compositing supervisor: ILM
Ankit Priya ... compositor: mpc
Andrew Proctor ... generalist supervisor
Gabriela Pruszkowska ... creature technical director
Michael Pugh ... stereoscopic artist
Punniyakottiramalingam ... matchmove and rotoanim artist: MPC
Ben Radcliffe ... lead digital artist
Sinisa Radosavljevic ... senior digital compositor: Industrial Light and Magic
Rajabose ... matchmove & rotoanim artist: mpc
Velmurugan Rajamani ... paint & prep artist: MPC
Ashwin Ram ... digital artist
Satheesh Rangasamy ... digital compositor
Mohammad Rastkar ... matchmove/layout td
Aatur Ravani ... senior lighting technical director: Moving Picture Company
Robert Reategui ... stereo compositor
Nathan Remy ... digital compositor: MPC (as Nathan Rémy)
Bryan Repka ... modeler: ILM
Loic Resplandy ... fx td: visual effects
Michael Rich ... lead digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Jessica Riewe ... visual effects artist
Tavis Roberts ... senior lighting technical director
Wesley Roberts ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Joshua Robertson ... pipeline td
Stephen Robertson ... digital compositor
Filippo Robino ... fx artist: ScanlineVFX
Dylan Robinson ... senior lighting td: digital artist
Greg Rochon ... digital compositor: ILM
Cabral Rock ... visual effects producer
Dane Rockingham ... technical specialist
Petr Rohr ... lead digital artist: ILM
Calvin Romeyn ... compositor: ILM
Benjamin Ross ... matte painting supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Steven Roste ... stereo editor
Christoph Roth ... visual effects producer
Jonak Roy ... software development and support
Tony Rudolph ... matte painting artist: ScanlineVFX
Kevin Russell ... environment artist: mpc
Bryan Ryan ... Visual effects coordinator: MPC
Akshay Sachdeva ... sr. compositor
Marc Sadeghi ... executive visual effects producer: atomic fiction
Preetam Saha ... digital compositor
Alicia Saleh ... layout td
Kevin San ... texture artist
Pat Sandston ... visual effects producer
Nico Sanghrajka ... senior creature technical director
Steve Sauers ... creature supervisor: ILM Singapore
Jeremy Sawyer ... lead compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Craig Saxby ... visual effects coordinator: mpc
Tyler Scarlet ... concept artist: ILM
Felix Schaller ... fx artist: ScanlineVFX
Michael Scheffler ... system administrator: ScanlineVFX
Dan Schick ... digital compositor: ILM
Franz Schiller ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX
Roman Schmidt ... lead visual effects
Arvid Schneider ... lighting technical director: ILM
David Schneider ... lead effects technical director: MPC
David Schott ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Brian Schultz ... digital artist: ILM
Sebastian Schütt ... digital compositor: ILM
Tanner Scott ... creature technical director
Ethan Seagren ... compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Rene Segura ... digital artist: ILM
Enrico Selmi ... effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic
Brian Sepanzyk ... visual effects coordinator: ILM
Sheldon Serrao ... effects td: ILM
Erik Shepherd ... visual effects artist
Randal Shore ... executive staff: ILM
Joe Sico ... digital artist
Nic Sievers ... modeler: ILM
Elvin Siew ... lead digital artist: ILM / lead digital artist: texture & lookdev
Fabio Siino ... creature td: ILM
Alexandre Sirois-Vigneux ... digital effects artist
Stephan Skorepa ... texture artist: Industrial Light and Magic
Ben Sledge ... creature td
Jason Smith ... visual effects supervisor
Kath Smith ... visual effects coordinator: mpc
Katherine Smith ... assets producer: MPC
Natalie Smith ... roto/paint artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Douglas Smythe ... cg supervisor: ILM
Perry Hyunwoo Sohn ... senior layout technical director: ILM
Gordon Spurs ... screen graphics
C.C. Srinivasan ... compositor: mpc
Joe Statham ... location lead/production coordinator: ILM
Paul Stevens ... data wrangler
Michael Stewart ... lead compositor: ILM
Sam Stewart ... digital artist: ILM
Paul Venn Stirling ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Sheldon Stopsack ... visual effects supervisor
Florian Strobl ... digital artist
Sujil Sukumaran ... fx technical director
Sumit Chatterjee ... digital compositor
Jonathon Sumner ... digital compositor: atomic fiction
Jane Sun ... visual effects artist
Vinayaga Sundar ... compositor: MPC
Hemanth Surana ... digital artist
Nick Swartz ... resource specialist
András Szõcs ... digital compositor: ILM
Adrián Sánchez ... paint and roto artist: Industrial Light and Magic
Marc Taganas ... digital compositor: Atomic Fiction
Laurent Taillefer ... cg supervisor
Lionel Taillens ... digital artist
Donna Wing Yan Tang ... fx td: ILM
Mark Joey Tang ... lead compositor: Atomic Fiction
Lucy Tanner ... production manager
Ruggero Taschini ... lead creature: ILM
James Tavet ... matchmove/layout artist: ILM
Amy Taylor ... senior creature technical director: ILM
Jessica Teach ... executive staff: ILM
Jean-Yves Teillet ... senior lighting technical director: ILM
Joshua Teleki ... cg artist: ScanlineVFX
Panat Thamrongsombutsakul ... creature technical director: ILM
Shivas Thilak Anthikkat ... digital artist: ILM
Nacho Thomas ... lead environment artist: MPC
Patrick Thompson ... digital compositor
Lee Tibbetts ... visual effects artist: Industrial Light and Magic
Kazuma Tonegawa ... layout artist: industrial light & magic
Yimi Tong ... vfx production manager: ILM
Remy Torre ... fx technical director
Fernando Tortosa ... lighting technical director: MPC
Chris Tost ... animator: ILM
Carine Touraille ... senior pipeline td: Atomic Fiction
Will Towle ... digital compositor
Jamie Tremelling ... lighting technical director: MPC
Alex Tropiec Jr. ... digital artist
Chris Turner ... paint & roto artist
Corey Turner ... executive stereographer: paramount pictures
Chris Ung ... digital effects artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Sylvia Unglaub ... cg intern: ScanlineVFX
Anuj Upadhyay ... visual effects artist
Pete Upson ... camera layout: matchmove ilm
Audrius Urbonavicius ... digital matte painter: MPC
Alexander Urik ... fx artist: ScanlineVFX
Stefano Valente ... digital compositor: ILM
Jan van de Laar ... compositor
Michael Van Eps ... digital paint and roto supervisor / paint and roto supervisor: ILM
Sherin Varghese ... compositing supervisor
Ryan Vicik ... animator: ILM
Vignesh.Govindaraj ... digital compositor: MPC
Pau Viladot ... digital compositor
Pascale Ville ... digital compositor
Rich Volp ... spydercam flight control
Kim Vongbunyong ... texture artist: ILM
Wes Walcott ... vfx editor: prime focus
Shawn Wallbridge ... head of systems: atomic fiction
Pablo Wang ... digital compositor
Michael Leon Ware ... visual effects artist
Talmage Watson ... digital artist
Harold Weed ... digital artist
José Manuel Weil ... senior cg artist: ScanlineVFX
Philipp Welle ... matchmove artist: ScanlineVFX
Peter Welton ... paint artist
Ryan Weston ... digital artist: ILM
Kristofer Whitford ... digital compositor
Antoine Whyte ... visual effects supervisor
Ryan Wiederkehr ... visual effects producer: ILM
Anna Joel Wilson ... production manager: MPC
Keta Wilson ... visual effects production assistant
Wineeth Wilson ... visual effects artist
Oliver Winwood ... effects technical director: MPC
Jeff Wolverton ... visual effects artist
Eric Wong ... creature supervisor: ILM
Stephen T.Y. Wong ... senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (as Stephen Wong)
Chris Wood ... digital compositor: ILM
Mike Wood ... digital matte artist
Kai Woytke ... compositing artist: ScanlineVFX
Tuba Yalcin ... effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic
Keiji Yamaguchi ... technical animator
Steve Yamamoto ... previsualization supervisor
Kate Yang ... technology: ILM
Rick Yang ... technical assistant: ILM
Jeen Yee ... visual effects coordinator: ilm
Hasan Sedat Yildiz ... digital compositor: Atomic Fiction
Kenny Yong ... stereo matchmove lead
Takashi 'Tak' Yoshida ... crowd supervisor
Jun Xian Yue ... paint and roto artist: BaseFX
Douglas Zablocki ... digital compositor: ILM
Christopher Lee Zammit ... senior texture & look dev artist: ILM (as Chris Zammit)
Thomas Zauner ... ceo: ScanlineVFX
Becky Zhang ... department coordinator of digital paint and roto: BaseFX
Zichuan Zhao ... fx technical director: ILM (as Zach Zhao)
Paolo Acri ... compositing supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)
Edward Albolote ... previsualization editor (uncredited)
Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno ... visual effects (uncredited)
Charles Arulraj ... stereo qc (uncredited)
Amanda Darby ... Digital Asset Producer: Propshop (uncredited)
Prasanna Kumar Dhanabalan ... matchmove and rotoanimation artist (uncredited)
Shomnath Dhar ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Mario Donio ... digital compositor: Raynault VFX (uncredited)
Karthik Kumar Durairaj ... prep lead: Basilic Fly Studio (uncredited)
Edward Ferrysienanda ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Todd Greshuk ... technical and production support (uncredited)
Emmanuel Guevarra ... elements artist: Gener8 (uncredited)
Samantha Hiscock ... visual effects artist: MPC (uncredited)
Michael Honrada ... digital artist: ILM (uncredited)
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen ... senior creature technical director: ILM (uncredited)
Lea Antonette Lorenzo Irlanda ... production support: Atomic Fiction (uncredited)
Mike Jutan ... research & development: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)
Matthew Lausch ... research & development: ILM (uncredited)
Toan-Vinh Le ... digital artist (uncredited)
Shenyan Liu ... vfx editor (uncredited)
Kim Lim Loo ... senior layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)
Marlin McGlone ... data operative (uncredited)
Nicole Nagata ... element qc artist (uncredited)
Kristian Pedlow ... digital artist (uncredited)
Gina Phoo ... roto/paint artist: ILM (uncredited)
Kk Shaji ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Maheshwar Shukla ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Stuart Turnbull ... modelling & texturing: Atomic Fiction (uncredited)
Long Yinghan ... digital compositor (uncredited)

Stunts 

Alina Andrei ... stunt double: Laura Haddock
Daryl Andrews ... stunts
Andrew Arrabito ... stunts
Benjamin Ashley ... stunt performer
Luciano Bacheta ... stunt driver
Ele Bardha ... stunt performer
Jeffrey G. Barnett ... stunts
Shawn Bernal ... stunt performer
Chick Bernhard ... stunts
Pete Bianco ... stunts
Michael Sean Birdwell ... stunts
Max Breitenbach ... stunt double: Optimus Prime
Scheryl W Brown ... stunt double: Benjamin Flores, Jr.
Steven John Brown ... stunt performer (as Steve Brown)
Trent Brya ... stunts
Andrew Burford ... stunt performer
Nellie Burroughes ... stunt performer
Andy Butcher ... stunts
Kial Butler ... utility stunts
Darryl Canham ... stunt performer
Nicole Chapman ... stunt department coordinator - battle sequence
Tony Christian ... stunt performer
Kieran Clarke ... stunt performer
Adam Collins ... stunt performer
Ben Collins ... stunt driver
Joel Conlan ... stunt performer
Geo Corvera ... stunt double: Juliocesar Chavez
Tom Cotton ... stunt performer
James Cox ... stunt performer
Ricardo Cruz Jr. ... stunt performer
Jason Curle ... stunt performer
Nicholas Daines ... stunt performer
Andrius Davidenas ... stunt performer
Andrew Emilio DeCesare ... stunts
Michael Dengel ... stunt driver
Levan Doran ... stunt performer
Sam Durrani ... stunt performer
Josh Dyer ... stunt performer
Rick English ... stunt driver
Ben Essex ... stunts
Casey Michael Eubanks ... stunts
Corey Michael Eubanks ... stunts
Dan Euston ... stunt performer
Rachael Evelyn ... stunt performer
Niki Faulkner ... stunt driver
Alice Ford ... stunts / utility stunts
Amanda Foster ... stunt performer
Joey Freitas ... utility stunts
Brenda Lorena Garcia ... stunt double: Daniel Iturriaga
David Garrick ... stunt performer
Scott Goudie ... stunts
Oliver Gough ... stunt performer
David R. Grant ... stunts
Evangelos Grecos ... stunt performer
Dean Grimes ... utility stunts
Mike Gunther ... Supervising Stunt Coordinator
Nicklas Hansson ... stunts
Jessica Harbeck ... stunt double: Laura Haddock
Tom Hatt ... stunt performer
Dan Hirst ... stunt performer
Sara Holden ... stunts
Al Holland ... stunt performer
Jermaine Holt ... stunt driver
Jessica Hooker ... stunt performer
Lou Horvath ... stunt rigger
Paul Howell ... stunt performer
Zach Hudson ... stunt performer (as Zach Hudson) / stunt performer
Rob Inch ... stunt coordinator: opening battle sequence
Orsányi Iván ... stunt performer
Jack Jagodka ... stunt performer
Ramón Jiménez ... stunt performer
Derek Johnson ... utility stunts
Dylan Jones ... riding double: for Stanley Tucci
Antal Kalik ... stunt double: Josh Duhamel
Kevin Kent ... utility stunts
Nandalie Campbell Killick ... stunt performer
George Kirby ... stunt performer
Cristian Knight ... stunt performer
Joe Kras ... stunts
Cody Bo Kruger ... stunts
Efka Kvaraciejus ... utility stunts
Scott Lang ... stunts
Kamil Lemieszewski ... stunts
Sli Lewis ... stunt driver
Trevor Logan ... motion capture
Tim Marshall-Rowe ... stunt driver
Boris Martinez ... stunt performer
Dan Mast ... stunt double: Mark Wahlberg / stunts
Ginger McCarthy ... wire stunt rigger
Hamish McDood ... stunts
Adrian McGaw ... stunt performer
Nick McKinless ... stunt coordinator
Niall McShea ... stunt driver
Trayan Milenov-Troy ... stunt performer
Craig Miller ... stunt performer
Lee Millham ... stunts
Theo Morton ... stunt performer
Mike Mukatis ... stunts
Cali Nelle ... stunt performer
David Newton ... stunt performer
Jessen Noviello ... stunts
Richard Nunez ... stunt performer / stunt utility
Jason Oettle ... stunts
Ryan Orr ... stunts
Béla Orsányi ... stunt performer
Cali Parrish ... stunts
Philip Partridge ... stunt performer
James Pavey ... stunt performer
Rob Pavey ... stunt performer
Randy Peters ... stunt driver: optimus prime
Kara Petersen ... stunt double: Samuel Parker
Matt Philliben ... stunts
Dave Phillips ... utility stunts
Andy Pilgrim ... stunt performer
Jude Poyer ... stunt performer
Jade Quon ... stunt performer
Dieter Rauter ... stunts
Andrej Riabokon ... Stunt performer
Larry Rippenkroeger ... stunt driver
Shane Roberts ... stunt performer
Florian Robin ... stunt performer
Tom Rodgers ... stunt performer
David Flip Rodriguez ... Stunt Double: Santiago Carbrera
J.P. Romano ... dbl sir anthony hopkins
Joshua Romeo ... stunts
Ryan Sangster ... utility stunts
Spencer Sano ... stunt driver
Alex Schoenauer ... utility stunts
Jared Shaw ... stunt performer
Matt Sherren ... stunt performer
James Stewart ... stunt performer
Shane Steyn ... stunt performer
Theresa Sutera ... precision driver (as Theresa Cook)
Mens-Sana Tamakloe ... stunt performer
Sean Taylor ... stunt double: Josh Duhamel
Lukas Tomsik ... stunts
Luke Tumber ... stunt driver: stunts / stunts
Edward Upcott ... stunt performer
Tony Van Silva ... stunt double
Pablo Verdejo ... stunt performer
Torrey Vogel ... stunt performer
David Wald ... stunts
Jamie Wall ... stunt driver
Calvin Warrington-Heasman ... stunt performer
Joe Watts ... stunt performer
Fern Webster ... Stunt department coordinator
Kyle Woods ... stunt rigging coordinator
Liang Yang ... stunt performer
Steen Young ... stunt performer
Vanessa Zamarripa ... stunt double: Isabela Moner
Peter Donald Badalamenti II ... Cogman (uncredited)
Jamie Biddulph ... stunt fighter (uncredited)
Gene Hartline ... truck stunts (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Harry Akers ... lighting technician
Jamie Alac ... imax camera specialist
Wesley Alley ... gaffer: Second Unit
Michael D. Anderson ... fixture foreman
Zachary Andrews ... lighting technician
Neil Ashton ... electrician
Richard Coy Aune ... camera operator
Kevin Barrera ... rigging electric gang boss
Brian Bartolini ... gaffer: second unit
Mike Baruzzini ... rigging electrical best boy
Lucas Bielan ... camera operator
Brian Bishop ... grip
Zachary Blosser ... loader
Philip Bolzman ... lighting technician
Alexander Bridges ... videoassist: main unit UK
John Buckley ... gaffer
Julian Bucknall ... first assistant camera: "c" camera, main unit, UK
Alex Bunin ... OmniCam 3D IMAX remote head operator
Frank Buono ... camera operator (as Frank Buono)
Buzzy Burwell ... lighting technician: Arizona
Ryan Busscher ... dolly grip
Kevin Cadwallader ... fixtures rigger: Arizona
Mario Casarez ... grip
Jesse Cecchini ... rigging electric gang boss
Scott Chase ... grip
John P. Chittick ... rigging electric
Jeff Cole ... rig best boy electric: arizona
Alex Collings ... second assistant camera: main unit, UK
Peter Lyons Collister ... director of photography: second unit
Jeff Comfort ... pursuit crane operator
Andrew Cooper ... still photographer
Christopher Crivier ... additional photography best boy grip: Los Angeles
Jason Blaise Cunningham ... best boy rigging grip
Mark Cyr ... video, computer playback engineer
Thomas M. Dangcil ... electrician
Richard Davis ... second assistant camera: second unit
David Deever ... video assist
Jonathan Dennis ... russian arm operator: Iceland Unit
Sean Devine ... dolly grip: "b" camera
Oliver Driscoll ... assistant camera: second unit
Patrick Duffy ... rigging lighting console programmer
Simon Dunn ... additional second assistant camera: dailies, main unit, UK
Eric Dvorsky ... drone pilot
Per Christian Dyrø ... aerial supervisor: helicopter unit, Norway
Noah Eagle ... electrician
Brent Egan ... second assistant camera
Arnar Einarsson ... key grip: Iceland Unit
Lee Eldred ... best boy electricial: uk
Nick Everett ... DIT assistant: second unit
Ryan Faulkner ... grip
Christopher Ferguson ... additional lighting programmer
Jason C. Fitzgerald ... rigging gaffer
Matt Floyd ... best boy rigging grip: Arizona / underwater grip
George Anthony Fox ... additional second assistant camera: dailies
Steve Freebairn ... digital imaging technician
Dionys Frei ... aerial drone pilot
Yuriy Fuks ... head tech
Seth Gallagher ... 3d camera technician
Tom Gamble ... camera trainee: 3d team
Dustin Gardner ... lighting technician: additional photography
Tony Gaskell ... lighting technician
Thomas Gibson ... Key Rigging Grip
Michael D. Gonzalez ... grip
Peter Graf ... aerial camera system technician
Jon Gray ... lighting technician
Tyler Grimm ... lighting technician
Brooks P. Guyer ... additional director of photography
Matt Harmsworth ... aerial drone unit
Stephanie Hauser ... lighting technician
Matthew Hawkins ... lighting technician
Steve Hideg ... crane technician: dailies
Paul Hill ... electrician
Zach Hilton ... digital imaging technician
Tom Howard ... lighting console programmer
Walrus J.U.I.C.E. Howard ... second assistant camera
Ben Howlett ... additional 3d camera trainee dailies
Wayne Howlett ... russian arm precision driver: Iceland Unit
Larry Hurt ... crane technician: uk unit
Elva Sara Ingvarsdóttir ... first assistant camera: Iceland
Jimmy E. Jensen ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Jacques Jouffret ... camera operator a camera: steadicam operator
John Kairis ... first assistant camera
Ben Keene ... drone accountable manager
Michael Kelem ... aerial director of photography: Iceland unit
Joey Kennedy ... lighting technician
Bryan Kimbel ... lighting technician
Mike King ... charge hand (as Michael-Daniel-King)
Sean Kisch ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, main unit, UK
Brad Knopf ... lighting technician
Brandon Kovatch ... lighting technician
Chris Leidholdt ... rigging key grip arizona
Oliver Loncraine ... camera operator: "c" camera, main unit, UK
Vince Madden ... chargehand rigging electrician
Rod Marley ... First Assistant 2nd Unit: additional
Levi Martinez ... electrician
Filippo Maso ... camera trainee dailies, main unit, UK
John Ingi Matta ... grip: Iceland
Bill McConnell Jr. ... second assistant camera "a" camera
Ian McGurrell ... grip: Ireland
Toby McKay ... camera trainee, main unit, UK
Adam Meadows ... video assist operator
Shannon Meehan ... camera apprentice to dop: splinter unit / camera intern and apprentice to dop: second unit
Ray Meere ... first assistant camera: "d" camera, main unit, UK / first assistant camera: Pursuit crane, UK
Igor Meglic ... director of photography: second unit
Alexander Miller ... grip (as Alexander Charles Miller III)
Brian Minzlaff ... lighting technician: Arizona
Ryan Joseph Moran ... electrician
Philip Murphy ... key grip: Ireland
Ian Myron ... rigging electric
Gary Nagle ... Electrician rigging uk
Nigel Nally ... 3d rig technician
Claudio Napoli ... 3d rig technician uk: dailies
Daniel Nichols ... aerial DP/drone
Ruben Nino ... company grip: Arizona
David B. Nowell ... aerial director of photography
David O'Connor ... grip: ireland
Zak O'Leary ... key grip: Namibia unit
Gary Owen ... assistant chief lighting technician
Ken Palladino ... rigging electric
Nikhil Paniz ... camera operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini ... camera operator
Greg Patterson ... set lighting technician
Haydn Pazanti ... first assistant: Hawaii Unit
David Pearce ... second assistant camera: "c" camera, main unit, UK
Matthew Pebler ... camera operator: Detroit unit
Jonathan Petts ... dit trainee: UK dailies
Darren Piercy ... crane technician
Luke Pochetty ... electrician
Matt Poertner ... lighting technician
J. Michael Popovich ... key grip
Don Presley ... 3d engineer
Edward Ratcliffe ... second assistant camera: drone unit, UK
Laura Redpath ... digital imaging technician: 2nd unit, uk
Richard Roles ... camera operator: aerial footage
Pete Romano ... underwater dp
Wally Rowell ... assistant chief lighting technician: Arizona
Riccarda Russo ... assistant camera
Ernest Rydberg ... hydrascope tech
Ewan Sadler ... dit trainee: main unit, UK
James Sams ... best boy grip
Jack Sands ... second assistant camera: main unit, UK
Cory Schulthies ... digital imaging technician: Iceland Unit
Luke Selway ... first assistant: 2nd unit
Daniel Shanahan ... rigger
Sophie Shellenberger ... lighting technician: Arizona
James Shovlar ... digital imaging technician: second unit, uk
Jacen Sievers ... grip
Jared Slater ... aerial camera technician: Iceland unit
Martin Smith ... gaffer
Peter M. Smith ... lighting technician: Arizona
Scott Smith ... lighting technician
Jon Sogoian ... main unit grip
John Stewart ... electrician
Creig Symons ... lighting technician
Cory James Taylor ... lighting technician
Grace Thomas ... loader
Rick Thomas ... gaffer: Arizona
Thomas Thomas ... dit assistant
Andy Thomson ... russian arm technician: Iceland Unit
Davide Tiraboschi ... aerial drone camera operator
Graham Tolhurst ... drone supervisor
Les T. Tomita ... key grip
Céline Tricart ... 3d engineer
Jeff Urbanowicz ... lighting technician
Patrick Walter ... lighting technician
Benton Ward ... drone visual observer
Christopher Warren ... assistant chief rigging gaffer
Andrew Webster ... lighting technician
Joshua Weyhing ... lighting technician
Michael White ... HOD Practical Lighting Electrician
Bradley Everett Wilson ... camera supporter
Greg Wolfe ... rigging electrian
John Rex Woodward ... first assistant camera
Marc Wostak ... rigging gaffer
Satoshi Yamazaki ... bestboy grip
George Zador ... video assist operator: second unit
Justin Zaffiro ... camera department: best boy
Litong Zhen ... second assistant camera: second unit
Rio Noel Zumwalt ... second assistant camera: LA unit

Animation Department 

Charles Alleneck ... animator
David Apgar ... senior animator
Aaron Barlow ... senior animator
Philip Barnard ... animator
Peta Bayley ... animation supervisor: MPC
Alexandre Belbari ... animator
Moragot Bodharamik ... animator
Bryon Caldwell ... senior cgi animator
Óscar Carámbano ... cg animator
Russell Chou ... animator
Taylor Cook ... animator
Mike Dacko ... animator
Filippo Dattola ... animator
Brendan Fagan ... animator
Fernando Falero ... animator
Rex Fang ... animator
Juani Guiraldes ... senior animator: Industrial Light and Magic
Kevin Jackson ... animator
Stephen Jolley ... animator
James King ... animator
Adam Klein ... animator
Arthur Gil Larsen ... animator
Dave Logan ... animator
Alberto Martínez Arce ... animator: ILM
Karin Mattsson ... digital artist: ILM London
Andrew Mills ... animator
Benoit Moranne ... animator
Dhanamjaya Muddikuppam ... digital artist
Philip Negroski ... animator
Ross Norcross ... animator
Jessica Ott ... animator
David Pate ... animator: ilm
A. Martín Puentes ... animator
Lucas Ridley ... animator
Amy Sendon ... animator
Alfonso Sicilia ... animator
Elwaleed Suliman ... animator
Archie Villaverde ... animator
Bernard Wicksteed ... animator
Brad Willis ... senior animator: animation
Bob Wilson ... animator

Casting Department 

Maryellen Aviano ... extras casting coordinator
Francesca Bradley ... casting associate: UK
Barbara Harris ... adr voice casting
Liz Ludwitzke ... casting associate
Andreya Lynham ... casting assistant: UK
Orla Maxwell ... casting associate: UK
Aaron Sampson ... casting camera operator
Jordana Sapiurka ... casting assistant
Natasha Schwartz ... casting assistant
Serena Wong ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Chris Alexander ... specialty costuming: Ironhead Studio
Anthony Almaraz ... Key military costumer
Sara Anderson ... costumer
Katherine Aspinall ... costume pa
Jeanie Baker ... key set costumer
Fiona Barty ... costume prop modeller
Loulou Bontemps ... costume standby
Phillip Boutte Jr. ... costume concept artist
Anthony Brookman ... Wardrobe Master
Chrissy Callan ... key costumer
Maite Chemin ... costume assistant: daily
Samantha Choat ... costume runner
Florence Chow ... crowd costume standby: daily
Joel Christopher ... costume assistant
Jaime Cilia ... costume buyer
Siobhan Claridy ... costumer
Angel Concepcion ... costume crowd supervisor
Lorraine Crossman ... costumer to Mr. Wahlberg
Jessie Dewick ... personal assistant to wardrobe department
Gloria Dyer ... costume assistant
Lucy Fage ... costume assistant
Carlos Fontanarrosa ... costume assistant
John Frade ... prop maker
Ben Ter Haar ... costume assistant
Rachel Hague ... costume production assistant
Anna Haigh ... costume graphic artist
Anastasia Harrold ... costume production assistant UK
Mike Hodge ... costume fitter
Sophie Homer ... costumer
Katie Hudson ... costume pa
Andrea Illiano ... costume assistant
Raymond Kil ... costume assistant
Jonathan Knipscher ... specialty costumer
Michelle Victoria McGrath ... principal set costumer
Mark Miller ... uk costume armour tech
Michael Mooney ... assistant costume designer
Jennie Murphy ... costume coordinator: uk unit
Matt Payne ... costumer: costumes
Dani Phelps ... assistant costume designer
John Ringhoff ... ager/dyer
Jack Sauverin ... costume assistant: United Kingdom
Rob Sinclair ... Costume Assistant
Mark D. Spain ... specialty costumer (as Mark Spain)
Ivory Stanton ... key textile artist
Chloe Stanyon ... costume propmaker
Amelia Stephensen ... costume pa
Nicole Suerez ... costumer
Carl Summersgill ... uk metal armour tech
Jaclyn Tamizato ... costumer
Kim Tizard-Lee ... costume assistant
Petra Turonova ... crowd standby
Cristina Vizireanu ... costume assistant: daily
Justin Ward ... costume pa
Sarah Yellin ... costumer
Dagmarette Yen ... costumer
Tyra Youland ... textile artist
Deborah Zimmerman ... costume supervisor
Jon Moss ... prop maker (uncredited)
Cristy Watson ... additional principal wardrobe mistress (uncredited)
Amy Westwood ... costume props: Robert Allsopp & Associates Ltd (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Edward Albolote ... assistant editor
David Alonzo ... digital intermediate
David Black ... 3D Assistant Production Coordinator
Eric R. Brodeur ... first assistant editor
Fred Brown II ... assistant editor: EPK and BTS
Dhirendra Chhatpar ... stereoscopic editor
Chris Davies ... editorial assistant
Alden Delos Santos ... dailies operator: ec3dailies / dailies technician
Adrian DeLude ... colorist: dailies
Giovanni DiGiorgio ... digital intermediate assistant
Leeza Diott ... dailies manager: post production
Paolo Damiano Dolce ... avid technician
Matt Evans ... 3D Editor
Joe Galdo ... associate editor
Matthew W. Johnson ... finishing editor: Company 3
Joe Ken ... finishing editor: Company 3
Priyal Mahadik ... stereoscopic editor
Julie Monroe ... additional editor
Ben Northenor ... assistant editor
Stephen Regnier ... location systems engineer: EC3 Dailies
Latham Robertson ... 3d editor
Erik Rogers ... senior digital intermediate producer
Alexis Ross ... dailies operator: ec3 dailies
Michael Rostker ... 3D editor
Rachel Schreibman ... assistant editor
Jim Schulte ... assistant editor
Robert Sealey ... assistant editor
Ian Sullivan ... digital intermediate accountant
Chance Tanner ... 3d post production coordinator
John Tripp ... digital intermediate assistant
Smeet Vedant ... stereoscopic editor
Matt Wallach ... colorist: dailies, additional photography
Abhijeet Yerunkar ... stereoscopic editor
Niccolo H. Bodner ... assistant colorist: Company 3 (uncredited)
Brie DaSilveira ... 3D post production coordinator: Paramount Pictures (uncredited)
Jitte Hoekstra ... editor: tv spot (uncredited)

Location Management 

Abel Acosta ... location assistant: arizona
Tara Acton ... locations
Jason Allen ... location scout
Tom Asquith ... location scout
Jo Beckett ... location manager: Blenheim
Joanna Beckett ... location manager
Joshua Benedetti ... location scout
Oliver Bentley-Jones ... location marshall
Julian Bivol ... location marshall: dailies
Jaz Blair-Edmund ... location marshall
Susannah Booker ... location manager
Gavin Boughner ... location assistant: arizona
Todd F. Campbell ... assistant location manager
David Campbell-Bell ... location manager
Chris Clifford ... location marshall
Dan Connolly ... location manager: second unit
Charles Copsey ... location marshall
Charlie Dennis ... location assistant
Jason Devil ... location security
Louise Dickinson ... location assistant
Alastair Don ... locations scout
Justin Duncan ... key assistant location manager
Megan Earl ... location marshal
Catherine Geary ... location manager
Sheron Gill ... location marshall
Sarah Goller ... key assistant location manager
Kyle Griffeth ... location production assistant: arizona
Gareth Griffin ... location marshall
John David Gunkle ... unit manager
Irene Gómez ... location marshall: dailies
Denton Hanna ... location manager: Arizona
Max Harding ... location marshall: dailies
Charlotte Hayde ... location marshall: dailies
Richard Hill ... location manager: uk
Paul Howard ... location manager
Rachel Hyde ... assistant location manager
Alex Jaep ... location assistant
Nicholas Jamison ... key assistant location manager
Gregory Johnson Jr. ... location assistant
Gavin Kelly ... location assistant
Saba Kia ... assistant location manager
A.J. Kneip ... location production assistant: arizona
Matt Knightley ... location production assistant
Simon Lam ... location production assistant
Cooper Lane ... location production assistant: arizona
Brian K. Lee ... assistant location manager
Seán Logan ... assistant location manager
Inês Lourenço ... location marshall
Jess MacDonald ... assistant location manager
Davide Manera ... location assistant
Dan Marsden ... locations marshall
Jake McBride ... location marshall
Tim McClure ... key assistant location manager
Jacob McIntyre ... location manager
Taylor McKean ... location production assistant: michigan
Sam Millner ... location assistant
Chris Moore ... supervising location manager: UK
Ariel Murray-Simmons ... location marshal
Barry Newman ... assistant location manager
Jason Nightingale ... assistant location manager
Josh Northover ... location marshall
Rossa O'Neill ... location manager
Niall O'Shea ... assistant location manager
Liuba Esperon Otero ... locations manager: cuba unit
Stephen Parker ... location manager & scout (as Stephen G. Parker)
Charlotte Peters ... location production assistant
Kayla Porvaznick ... key assistant location manager
Amelia Price ... location coordinator
Zachary Quemore ... key assistant location manager
Melisa Rodop ... locations
David Rumble ... location manager: michigan
Cass Russell ... location production assistant: arizona
Austin Salt-Cowell ... location marshall
Ben Sanderson ... Studio Warehouse Manager
Jade Scopes ... location assistant
Melissa Searle ... location marshall
David Seaton ... location manager
Sean Seymour ... locations marshall: daily
Mandy Sharpe ... location manager
Ryan J. Shaw ... Assistant Location Manager / key assistant location manager
Ronak Singh ... location marshal
Matthew Steggles ... Location Marshall: dailies
Natalie Sutton ... locations unit p.a
Scott Trimble ... location scout
Gena Varajon ... assistant location manager
Jojo Warne ... assistant location manager
Ryan Westington ... location marshal
Stuart Wharton ... location marshall
Kevin Wolf ... location pa
Dylan Cargill ... location marshal (uncredited)
Liam Cooper ... location marshall (uncredited)
Francesca Fuschi ... location marshal (uncredited)
Leiah Yvonne Kwong ... location marshall (uncredited)

Music Department 

Christopher Anderson-Bazzoli ... music preparation
Jeffrey Biggers ... score mixer
Charlie Bisharat ... soloist: violin
Philippe Briand ... Composer: trailer music
Belinda Broughton ... soloist: violin
Wade Culbreath ... musician: timpani
Daniel DiPrima ... music editor (as Dan DiPrima)
Gary Dworetsky ... composer: additional music
Steve Erdody ... soloist: cello
David Fleming ... composer: additional music
Jared Michael Fry ... composer: additional music
Dylan Gentile ... singer
Alex Gibson ... music editor
Rick Giovinazzo ... orchestrator
Nick Glennie-Smith ... conductor
Kevin Globerman ... digital score recordist
M.B. Gordy ... musician
Kelci Hahn ... singer
Darrell Hall ... additional music editor
Jon Robert Hall ... singer
Jennifer Hammond ... orchestrator
Tom Hardisty ... score recordist
Ayana Haviv ... singer: ensemble
Jennifer Haydn-Jones ... singer: ensemble
Greg Hayes ... additional score mixer
Todd Honeycutt ... singer: choir
Scott Hosfeld ... musician
Trevon Jefferson ... musician
Kevin Kaska ... orchestrator
Klayton ... synth programmer
Bryan Lawson ... music editor
Dane Leon ... additional music editor
Frederick Lloyd ... trailer music
Pablo Lopez ... composer trailer music
Greg Loskorn ... scoring engineer
Colleen M. Lutz ... assistant audio engineer
Sarah Lynch ... singer: ensemble
Aaron Meyer ... music preparation
David Naroth ... technical score engineer
Drea Pressley ... score vocalist
Jasper Randall ... choir conductor / choir contractor
Luke Richards ... composer: additional music
Peter Rotter ... orchestra contractor
Jason Ruder ... music editor
Carl Rydlund ... orchestrator
Gabriel Saban ... composer: trailer music
James T. Sale ... conductor
Bart Samolis ... musician
Holly Sedillos ... vocals
Jessie Shulman ... singer
Mark Edward Smith ... score vocalist
Scott Michael Smith ... additional recording
Cameron Stone ... soloist: cello
Tom Strahle ... musician: electric guitar
Todd Strange ... choir
Jeanette Surga ... music editor
Philip Tallman ... music editor
A.J. Teshin ... singer: ensemble
Steffen Thum ... additional arrangements
Keith Ukrisna ... orchestra editing
Jeremy Underwood ... score mixing assistant
Marijke van Niekerk ... singer
Suzanne Waters ... Singer: soloist
Booker White ... music preparation
Eric Wiesler ... composer: trailer sound design
Elyse Willis ... singer: ensemble
Sam Zeines ... music editor
Michael Bannett ... singer (uncredited)
Nicholas J. Cazares ... music preparation (uncredited)
A.J. Teshin ... off-camera singer (uncredited)
Henri Vartio ... composer: trailer music (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Rob Bailey ... driver
Michael Barrow ... 4x4 transportation coordinator/supplier
Dean Burtenshaw ... transportation dispatcher / van driver
Ian Clarke ... picture vehicle coordinator uk
Christina Cooper ... dispatcher: MI
David W. Dale ... driver
Mickey Davie ... floor supervisor
Ben Davies ... senior technician
Demond Dickerson ... driver
Shawn Dixon ... additional driver
Jesse Ehman ... transportation dispatcher
Graham Ford ... unit driver
Nick Freeman ... senior technician
Joey Freitas ... transportation/picture car coordinator
Dante Gallo ... driver: grip electric
Hal Gibson ... transportation co-captain
Marc Grimsey ... unit driver: Driver to Production Designer
Jonathon Isom ... driver
David B. Jackson ... driver
Kimmie Knudsen ... driver: cast
David Labutte ... driver
Pat Larkin ... driver: Arizona Crew
David Lewis ... transport supplier
Steve Mitchard ... transportation captain
Frank Morreale ... transportation captain: MI
Ryan Neville-Alfieri ... dot administrator
Davis Nicky ... unit driver
Mitchell e Peters ... picture vehicles mechanic
Randy Peters ... transportation coordinator
Scott Philbrick ... driver
Janek Piner ... picture vehicle technician
Tony Power ... Construction driver UK
Ken Price ... driver: camera truck main unit
Terry Pritchard ... unit driver
Bea S. Rembeczky ... driver
Mark Richards ... unit driver
David Rosenbaum Jr. ... transportation
David Rosenbaum ... transportation captain
Victoria Rosenbaum ... transport office coordinator: dailies
Remigijus Rugal ... transportation
Justin Sanders ... driver
Emma Savin ... 4x4 driver
David Schmidt ... driver
Sharon M. Segal ... Transportation Accountant
Clive Shaw ... 4x4 driver
J.T. Thayer ... transportation
Dean Thomas ... transportation coordinator
Sean Thornton ... Picture Vehicle Assistant Coordinator
John Willoth ... transportation captain
Rodd Wolff ... driver

Other crew 

Nicholas A. Ager ... production assistant
Samantha Mauney Aiken ... production assistant
Amber Aitken ... accounts pa
Demetrios Anastasiow ... production assistant
Bobby Antova ... set pa: additional uk
Juan Miguel Arias ... assistant: Mr. Hopkins
Franklyn Beasley ... production assistant
Taylor Benavides ... housing coordinator
Adam Bennett ... studio teacher
Molly Bernitz ... production assistant: Micro Unit
Ram Bharwani ... production assistant
Paul Biddiss ... armourer
Kelsie Bieser ... assistant: Mr. Bay
Vicky Bishop ... production coordinator: uk
Lucas Raven Black ... film extra
Morgan Blackmore ... assistant accountant
Matthew R. Blute ... stereographer
Chance Bostick ... production assistant: additional photography
Ron Bottitta ... ADR Voice Artist
Karessa Bowens ... technical support
Tony Boyl ... production assistant
Sórcha Bradford ... runner
Mark Brennan ... assistant production coordinator: UK
Jeremy Brenner ... production assistant
Jordan Burgess ... production assistant
Margaret Burke ... production safety (as Margaret Buckalew)
Liam Byrne ... supervising armourer: UK
Lucine Canel ... crowd pa
Nicholas Carranza ... 1st assistant accountant
Eloise Carrow ... food stylist
Elizabeth Chambers ... shipping coordinator
Lindy Chambers ... key assistant production coordinator: UK
Carlos Chavez ... production staff
John Chisholm ... studio teacher
Bo Cleary ... fitness coach
Oliver Cockerham ... prep coordinator
Anna Cole ... cashier
Anneka Coleman ... assistant production coordinator: UK
Elise Conklin ... production assistant
Emma Conroy ... floor runner
Greg Corke ... armourer
Callum Costello ... production assistant
Joe Cox ... crowd pa
Gareth Crocker ... film extra
Ashley Darbe ... production assistant
Kale Davidoff ... production secretary
Michael Day ... second assistant accountant
Nick Decicco ... 2nd assistant accountant
Rebecca DiFillippo ... assistant to executive in charge of production
Michael Diprisco ... assistant: Mr. Murphy
Ashley Dizon ... assistant: Mr. di Bonaventura
Michael Dolan ... 2nd assistant accountant
Andrew Dolio ... production assistant
Alexandria Douglas ... production assistant
Gregory A. Drewino Jr. ... medic: Construction
Sabrina Dungan ... production assistant
Katrina Elder ... key assistant production coordinator
Amber Emery ... production assistant
Silke Engelhardt ... script supervisor
Naamã Felipe ... production assistant
David Fencl ... key armourer
Patrick J.T. Flanagan ... payroll accountant
Andrew Forsleff ... production assistant
Courtney Freedman ... assistant: Mr. Vahradian
Brynja Dögg Friðriksdóttir ... key production assistant office: Iceland
Anouk Frösch ... travel coordinator
Christina Fuchs ... on set locations
Michael Fussell ... assistant accountant
Rosalinda Galdamez ... production assistant
Mike Gerber ... assistant: Mr. Bay
Corey Gipperich ... production assistant
Adam Goodall ... armoury coordinator: UK
Alicia Graf ... crowd pa
Ryan Grant ... production assistant
Gabriela Gutentag ... unit publicist
Hunter Hancock ... assistant: Mr. DeSanto
Dan Hands ... UK production accountant
Emma Harman ... assistant accountant
Samuel Harman ... production secretary
Tyler Hartwig ... production assistant
Lindsay Hatcher ... additional production assistant
Tanner Havens ... production assistant
Nick Hayes ... office production assistant
David Heffler ... second assistant accountant
Lea Heimann ... production assistant
Jake Heineke ... production assistant
Laura Herman ... accounts assistant
Estefania Bonilla Hernandez ... production coordinator: Cuba Unit
Kate Hicks ... crowd pa: dailies
Jesse Hiram ... stereography operator
Caroline Houghton ... assistant production coordinator: travel (pre-production)
Jadon House ... production assistant
Naomi Hughes ... base runner: UK
Tom Hughes ... Armoury Modeller
Harry Humphries ... technical advisor
Miguel Hurtado ... contador de produccion cuba / production accountant
Jacques Simon Hurtevent ... crowd pa
Chinyere Sandra Ihim ... Travel Consultant
Toni Izzo ... production assistant
Alice Jackways ... accommodation assistant
Kevin M. Jacobs ... production assistant (as Kevin Jacobs)
Eva Jensen ... studio teacher
Trevor Johann ... production assistant
Amy Jones ... floor runner (as Amy Rebecca Jones)
Daniel Cusa Bayuk Karmeniani ... Accounts Assistant
Andrew Kent ... production assistant
Kevin Kent ... Assistant Military Technical Advisor
Alicia Kitson ... production assistant
Samantha Kohlhorst ... production assistant
Susannah Kudrath ... Payroll Accountant
123adade Kwame ... production assistant
Kim Labick ... production assistant
Phil LaDuke ... Production Safety Consultant
Monica Lancaster ... office production assistant
Natasha Lane ... crowd pa
Kevin LaRosa Jr. ... jet pilot / drone pilot
Chad Lawrence ... production assistant
David B. Leener ... placement
Tim Lewis ... armourer
Brittani Lindman ... assistant: Mr. Spielberg
Matt Lindquist ... actor: voice / adr actor
Jill S. Litwin ... studio teacher
Jana Lundy ... assistant accountant
Katie Malott ... assistant: Mr. Bryce
Hiromi Marder ... payroll accountant
Alistair Marks ... production assistant
Jeffrey J. Marks ... main title producer
Dan Marsden ... lock off pa
Alex Martini ... set production assistant: Phoenix
Nick Massey ... armoury modeller
Travis Alan McAfee ... craft service: arizona unit
Rayvon McDonald ... production assistant
Rachel McLean ... medic: additional crew
Alex Mill ... set pa: battle sequence
Josh Miller ... marketing producer
Amy Maria Moore ... production assistant
Ash Morris ... set production assistant
Nick Moyer ... additional production assistant
James M.L. Muller ... stand-in pre-light: Mark Wahlberg
Alan Murphy ... payroll assistant
Allyssa Murphy ... production assistant
Camilla Naprous ... horsemaster
Alex Nardelli ... production assistant
Sam Nickelson ... production assistant
Marla Nini ... assistant
Frédéric North ... aerial coordinator/pilot
Timothy Nyquist ... production assistant
Mark Oldridge ... film extra
A.J. Ortenstone ... production assistant
Dan Osborne ... key armourer
Malcolm Pearce ... health & safety adviser: uk
Callum Pedelty ... assistant accountant
Lucy Percival ... set runner
Michelle Plott ... additional set production assistant
Victor Primero ... craft service: second assistant
Pedro Pérez Nuñez ... production assistant
Sarah Rake ... payroll accountant: uk
Cris Rankin ... animal coordinator / rattle snake safety
Brooke Razo ... production assistant
Ariana Refsdal ... production assistant
Frank Reina ... assistant to second unit director
Nathan Rich ... CTO: Base FX
Darren Richardson ... ADR Voice Actor
Bobby Riley ... production assistant
Rodney Rivera-Medina ... production assistant
Tonya Roberts ... departmental pa/craft services
Nathan K. Robertson ... production assistant
Alex Rogala ... production assistant
Daniel Rogers ... health and safety advisor
Todd Rogers ... medic: construction
Patti Rotondi ... assistant: Mr. Goldner
Jesse Routhier ... additional production assistant
Sam Rumble ... set production assistant
Stephen Russell ... set production assistant
Mark Ryan ... miscellaneous crew: voice
Trish Ryan ... crowd production assistant: Ireland (as Patricia Ryan)
Puneet Samra ... supervisor
Robert Sayers ... production assistant
Kevin Schollenberger ... production assistant
Mark Schotz ... assistant: Mr. Wahlberg (as Mark Shotz)
C. Alexander Sears ... computer/video supervisor
Sharon M. Segal ... Transportation Accountant
Samantha Seivwright ... horse dept
Dylan Sewell ... production assistant
Simab Shabir ... travel consultant
June Shin ... production assistant
Aaron R. Smith ... set production assistant
Coalin Smith ... production staff
Dontavias Smith ... production assistant
Francis Smith ... armorer
Kris Smith ... script supervisor
Rory D. Smith ... key 2nd assistant accountant
Joby Stephens ... epk operator
Kaelin Stockwell ... production assistant
Cheryl A. Stone ... production controller
Sky Stone ... title coordinator
Nicholas Storm ... production assistant
Isabelle Suas ... payroll accountant: uk
Adam Survay ... production assistant
Nicholas Szewczyk ... additional production assistant
Nate Szukhent ... production assistant
Alexis Tanasoca ... 1st asst accountant
Sophia Tapia ... payroll accountant
Cynthia D. Tappy ... Key first assistant accountant
George Telfer ... production assistant
Anthony Thomas ... assistant: Mr. Wahlberg
Philip Thomas ... assistant: Mr. Wahlberg
Illias Thoms ... additional production assistant: dailies
Jøran Løvskeid Thormodsrød ... production accountant: Norway unit
Chris Tomkins ... technology specialist
Jodi Tripi ... stock footage research
Ashley Turner ... crowd pa
Doug Vanarsdal ... production assistant
Aaron Walker ... writers room assistant
Derek Warman ... fire officer
Jamie Waxman ... SPFX Accountant
Eric Weinstein ... executive assistant: Mr. Wahlberg
Ryker Wells ... production assistant
Derrick Welsbacher ... production assistant
James Weston ... armoury engineer
Richard Wild ... weather consultant
Tim Wildgoose ... supervising armourer
Jeff Winn ... key craft service
Joshua Wisenbaugh ... production assistant
Mike Woodley ... aviation supplier
Eric K. Yun ... production secretary
Marc T.S. Zakalik ... production coordinator: michigan
Lisa A. Blair ... key crafts service: additional photography, Los Angeles (uncredited)
Maxwell Boulton ... locations assistant: uk (uncredited)
Amber Chester ... uncredited location marshal
Daniel James Fassler ... armorer (uncredited)
Jim Geduldick ... technical advisor (uncredited)
Simon Nobes ... conservation consultant (uncredited)
Jay Salomon ... additional set pa (uncredited)

Thanks 

Adam Hall ... special thanks: the United Stated department of defense (as Lt. Adam Hall - US Navy)
Kenneth Hawes ... special thanks: the United Stated department of defense (As Ken Hawes - US Army)
Catherine Humphries ... the producers would like to thank
Timothy Hyde ... special thanks: the United Stated department of defense (as Lt. Col. Timothy Hyde - US Army)
Josh Kallenberg ... the producers would like to thank
Ryota Nakanishi ... additional thanks: reveiwer
Glen Roberts ... special thanks: the United Stated department of defense - lead project officer (as Lt. Col. Glen Roberts) (as USAF)
Raffael Serrano ... the producers wish to thank: Admiralty Arch Hotel and Residencies
Philip M. Strub ... special thanks: the United Stated department of defense (as Philip Strub Dept. of Defense)
Elizabeth Sulcer ... the producers would like to thank
Develyn J. Watson ... special thanks: the United Stated department of defense (as Develyn Watson - US Air Force)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed