Edit
Iron Fist (TV Series 2017–2018) Poster

(2017–2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Stephen Surjik ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Dahl ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Farren Blackburn ... (1 episode, 2017)
Uta Briesewitz ... (1 episode, 2017)
Deborah Chow ... (1 episode, 2017)
Andy Goddard ... (1 episode, 2017)
Peter Hoar ... (1 episode, 2017)
RZA ... (1 episode, 2017)
Miguel Sapochnik ... (1 episode, 2017)
Tom Shankland ... (1 episode, 2017)
Kevin Tancharoen ... (1 episode, 2017)
Jet Wilkinson ... (1 episode, 2017)
Mairzee Almas ... (1 episode, 2018)
M.J. Bassett ... (1 episode, 2018)
Sanford Bookstaver ... (1 episode, 2018)
David Dobkin ... (1 episode, 2018)
Toa Fraser ... (1 episode, 2018)
Julian Holmes ... (1 episode, 2018)
Philip John ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jonas Pate ... (1 episode, 2018)
Rachel Talalay ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Scott Buck ... (created by) (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gil Kane ... (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Roy Thomas ... (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dwain Worrell ... (13 episodes, 2017)
Jenny Lynn ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Tatiana Suarez-Pico ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Matthew White ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Tamara Becher ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Pat Charles ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Quinton Peeples ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Scott Reynolds ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Ian Stokes ... (2 episodes, 2017)
M. Raven Metzner ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Cristine Chambers ... (1 episode, 2017)
Rebecca Dameron ... (1 episode, 2018)
Declan De Barra ... (1 episode, 2018)
Melissa Glenn ... (1 episode, 2018)
Daniel Shattuck ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jon Worley ... (1 episode, 2018)
Neal Adams ... (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Bill Everett ... (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Larry Hama ... (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Doug Moench ... (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Byrne ... (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chris Claremont ... (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tony Isabella ... (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Frank McLaughlin ... (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Romita Jr. ... (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Annie Nocenti ... (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Archie Goodwin ... (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
George Tuska ... (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Arvell Jones ... (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Marco Checchetto ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Andy Diggle ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Antony Johnston ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Ron Garney ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Charles Soule ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Sal Buscema ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Roger Stern ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Len Wein ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Aja ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Ed Brubaker ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Travel Foreman ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Fraction ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Steven Grant ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Duane Swierczynski ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Gene Colan ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Ann Nocenti ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Finn Jones ...  Danny Rand 23 episodes, 2017-2018
Jessica Henwick ...  Colleen Wing 23 episodes, 2017-2018
Jessica Stroup ...  Joy Meachum 23 episodes, 2017-2018
Tom Pelphrey ...  Ward Meachum 21 episodes, 2017-2018
Sacha Dhawan ...  Davos / ... 15 episodes, 2017-2018
David Wenham ...  Harold Meachum 11 episodes, 2017
Alice Eve ...  Mary Walker 10 episodes, 2018
Wai Ching Ho ...  Madame Gao 9 episodes, 2017
Giullian Yao Gioiello ...  BB 8 episodes, 2018
Christine Toy Johnson ...  Mrs. Yang 7 episodes, 2018
Barrett Doss ...  Megan 7 episodes, 2017
Fernando Chien ...  Chen Wu 7 episodes, 2018
Simone Missick ...  Misty Knight 6 episodes, 2018
Natalie Smith ...  Bethany 6 episodes, 2018
Henry Yuk Henry Yuk ...  Hai-Qing Yang / ... 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Rosario Dawson ...  Claire Temple 6 episodes, 2017
Ramon Rodriguez ...  Bakuto 5 episodes, 2017
Clifton Davis ...  Lawrence Wilkins 5 episodes, 2017
Marquis Rodriguez ...  Darryl 5 episodes, 2017
Jason Lai ...  Ryhno 5 episodes, 2018
Jowin Marie Batoon ...  Torx 5 episodes, 2018
Ramon Fernandez ...  Kevin Singleton 4 episodes, 2017
David Furr ...  Wendell Rand 4 episodes, 2017
Alex Wyse ...  Kyle 4 episodes, 2017
James Chen ...  Sam 4 episodes, 2018
Toby Nichols ...  Young Danny Rand 4 episodes, 2017
Sydney Mae Diaz ...  Hex 4 episodes, 2018
John Sanders ...  Donald Hooper 4 episodes, 2017
Elise Santora ...  Maria Rodriguez 4 episodes, 2017
Jean Tree ...  Aiko 4 episodes, 2018
Carrie-Anne Moss ...  Jeri Hogarth 3 episodes, 2017
Murray Bartlett ...  Paul Edmonds / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Olek Krupa ...  Radovan Bernivig 3 episodes, 2017
Andrew Cao Andrew Cao ...  Security Chief Liu / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Sky Lakota-Lynch ...  Crank 3 episodes, 2018
Lori Laing Lori Laing ...  Avalon 3 episodes, 2018
Lauren Mary Kim ...  D.K. 3 episodes, 2018
Robert Mauzell ...  Carlos 3 episodes, 2018
Hoon Lee ...  Lei Kung 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Esau Pritchett Esau Pritchett ...  Shannon 2 episodes, 2017
Shirine Babb Shirine Babb ...  Sandi Ann 2 episodes, 2017
Julee Cerda ...  Mika Prada 2 episodes, 2018
Jeanna de Waal ...  Sophia 2 episodes, 2017
Victoria Haynes ...  Heather Rand 2 episodes, 2017
Samantha Herrera ...  Becca 2 episodes, 2017
Marcus Ho ...  Mr. Ho 2 episodes, 2018
Donté Grey ...  Caleb 2 episodes, 2017
Gita Reddy ...  Priya 2 episodes, 2018
Craig Geraghty ...  Ringmaster 2 episodes, 2017
Steve Greenstein Steve Greenstein ...  Peanut Vendor 2 episodes, 2017
Chil Kong ...  Henry Yip 2 episodes, 2018
Jeremy Lanuti ...  12 Year Old Danny / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Adam Feingold ...  Joe the Orderly 2 episodes, 2017
Tijuana Ricks ...  Thembi Wallace 2 episodes, 2017
Shiv Pai ...  12 Year Old Davos / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Zakiya Young ...  Nurse Smith 2 episodes, 2017
Stephen Lin ...  Golden Tiger Soldier / ... 2 episodes, 2018
James Tam ...  Golden Tiger / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Sakura Lin ...  Waitress 2 episodes, 2018
James Hindman ...  Simon 1 episode, 2017
Jon Kit Lee ...  Blind Beggar 1 episode, 2017
James Hiroyuki Liao ...  Albert 1 episode, 2018
Rob Morgan ...  Turk Barrett 1 episode, 2018
Celia Au ...  Mary 1 episode, 2017
Ilan Eskenazi Ilan Eskenazi ...  Teen Ward Meachum 1 episode, 2017
Aime Donna Kelly ...  Nurse Stacy Hill 1 episode, 2017
Nikita Bogolyubov ...  Andrei Veznikov 1 episode, 2017
Aimee Laurence Aimee Laurence ...  Young Joy Meachum 1 episode, 2017
Christina Nieves ...  Nurse Michaels 1 episode, 2017
Lewis Tan ...  Zhou Cheng 1 episode, 2017
Alok Tewari ...  Raj Patel 1 episode, 2017
Patrick R. Walker ...  Brian 1 episode, 2017
James Saito ...  Yü-Ti 1 episode, 2018
Sala Baker ...  King 1 episode, 2017
Emmanuel Brown ...  DEA Agent #1 1 episode, 2017
Stan Demidoff ...  Grigori Veznikov 1 episode, 2017
Doua Moua ...  Warrior Guard #1 1 episode, 2017
Solomon Shiv ...  Alexi 1 episode, 2017
Rosa Arredondo ...  Sofia Rios 1 episode, 2018
Roger Dominic Casey Roger Dominic Casey ...  Sparring Partner 1 episode, 2017
Taylor C. Hays ...  Rand Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
Jane Kim ...  Bride of Nine Spiders 1 episode, 2017
Russell Koplin ...  Jennifer Many 1 episode, 2017
Michael Maize ...  Dink 1 episode, 2017
Craig Walker ...  Big Al 1 episode, 2017
Dani Baum ...  EMT 1 episode, 2018
Jason Ng ...  Spokes 1 episode, 2018
Andrew Pang ...  Chang 1 episode, 2018
David Shih ...  Captain William Pike 1 episode, 2018
David Sakurai ...  Scythe 1 episode, 2017
Kati Sharp ...  Sales Rep #1 1 episode, 2017
Micah Karns ...  Chain 1 episode, 2018
Guy LeMonnier ...  Communications Officer 1 episode, 2017
Monette McKay ...  Sales Rep #2 1 episode, 2017
Suni Reyes ...  Mother 1 episode, 2017
Alessia Sushko ...  Sabina 1 episode, 2017
Nate Hitpas ...  Wiz 1 episode, 2018
Deema Aitken ...  Gil 1 episode, 2017
H. Foley ...  Hot Dog Vendor 1 episode, 2017
Myles Humphus ...  Rusty 1 episode, 2017
Trent Kendall Trent Kendall ...  Wayne Olsen 1 episode, 2017
David S. Lomax ...  Orderly 1 episode, 2017
Yosef Podolski ...  Russian Gangster 1 episode, 2017
Maren Lord ...  Katie 1 episode, 2018
Jes J.N. Mau Jes J.N. Mau ...  Frank Choi 1 episode, 2018
Paul Salvatoriello Paul Salvatoriello ...  Stan 1 episode, 2018
Mike Troll Mike Troll ...  Thug 1 episode, 2018
Yinka Adeboyeku ...  Food Truck Vendor 1 episode, 2017
MaameYaa Boafo ...  Female Receptionist 1 episode, 2017
Tyson Hall ...  Groundskeeper 1 episode, 2017
Alexander Martin Jones Alexander Martin Jones ...  Bodyguard #1 1 episode, 2017
Lauren LaVera ...  Ciara 1 episode, 2017
Grant Monohon ...  Junkie 1 episode, 2017
Taylor Treadwell ...  Delicia 1 episode, 2017
Brandon James Ellis ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2018
Kelvin Li Kelvin Li ...  Hatchet Soldier 1 episode, 2018
Eddy Toru Ohno ...  Shady Guy 1 episode, 2018
Anne Tolpegin ...  Paramedic #1 1 episode, 2018
Lya Yanne ...  Diana Tsai 1 episode, 2018
Alberto Bonilla ...  Melvin Ortiz 1 episode, 2017
Tama Filianga Tama Filianga ...  Cop #1 1 episode, 2017
Jay Hieron ...  Jim Pierce 1 episode, 2017
James Hutchison III ...  First Rand Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
Suzanne H. Smart Suzanne H. Smart ...  Shirley Benson 1 episode, 2017
Brandon Alan Smith ...  Eric 1 episode, 2017
Steven Anderson ...  Nines Hat 1 episode, 2018
Goldwyn Banton Goldwyn Banton ...  Massive Dude 1 episode, 2018
Suzie Cho ...  Hospice Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Vivi Howard Vivi Howard ...  Lana 1 episode, 2018
Jeff Kim ...  James Wong 1 episode, 2018
Victor Sho ...  Paramedic #2 1 episode, 2018
Carolyn Baeumler ...  Regina Fitzgerald 1 episode, 2017
Paula Cajiao ...  Cop #2 1 episode, 2017
Tracy Friedman ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
Ying Ying Li ...  Hostess 1 episode, 2017
Daren Donofrio ...  Soldier One 1 episode, 2018
Taylor A. Purdee Taylor A. Purdee ...  Leather Coat 1 episode, 2018
Angela Grovey ...  Registered Nurse 1 episode, 2017
Jonathan Lee ...  Triad Fighter #1 1 episode, 2017
Lenny Cruz Lenny Cruz ...  Spokes 1 episode, 2018
Ta'Nika Gibson Ta'Nika Gibson ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Paul Juhn ...  Factory Owner 1 episode, 2018
Jayson Wesley ...  Soldier Two 1 episode, 2018
Alex Huynh ...  Triad Fighter #7 1 episode, 2017
Will M. Chang ...  Golden Tiger 1 episode, 2018
Joomin Hwang ...  Hatchet Soldier 1 episode, 2018
Alejandra Rivera Flaviá ...  Florist 1 episode, 2018
Shane Yan ...  Triad Fighter #8 1 episode, 2017
Frank Camacho Frank Camacho ...  Proprietor 1 episode, 2018
Smitty Chai ...  Tiger Soldier 1 episode, 2018
Nina Kassa ...  Tech 1 episode, 2018
Michael Tow ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2018
Lisa Masters ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2017
Joseph Spieldenner Joseph Spieldenner ...  Investor 1 episode, 2017
Kenny Wong ...  Armored Car Driver 1 episode, 2018
Ludovic Coutaud ...  Drunk Wall Street Man / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017
Paugh Shadow ...  MMA Club Bouncer (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Roger Brenner Roger Brenner ...  Emt / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Brian Burik ...  Gary (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
José Báez ...  Mental Patient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Steven Ciceron ...  Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Robert Dill ...  Hand Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Gregory Mikell Gregory Mikell ...  Waiter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Frank Modica ...  Orderly (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
And Palladino And Palladino ...  Fight Fan (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ronnie Quillen ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Assibey Blake ...  Subway Rider Filming Fight (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Jeph Loeb ... executive producer (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stan Lee ... executive producer (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jim Chory ... executive producer (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alan Fine ... executive producer (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tom Lieber ... co-producer / co-executive producer (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joe Quesada ... executive producer (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Samantha Thomas ... co-producer / co-executive producer (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Karim Zreik ... co-executive producer / executive producer (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tamara Becher ... supervising producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Scott Buck ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Dan Buckley ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Cristine Chambers ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Pat Charles ... supervising producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Alison Engel ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Allie Goss ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Kris Henigman ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Cindy Holland ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Keira Morrisette ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Quinton Peeples ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Evan Perazzo ... producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Scott Reynolds ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Ian Stokes ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Matthew S. O'Brien ... co-producer (12 episodes, 2017)
Joseph White ... co-producer (11 episodes, 2017)
Todd Copps ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Rebecca Dameron ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Declan De Barra ... producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Tim Iacofano ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Matthew McCluggage ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2018)
M. Raven Metzner ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Shattuck ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Jon Worley ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Matt McInnis ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2018)
John Dahl ... executive producer (1 episode, 2017)
David Dobkin ... executive producer (1 episode, 2018)
Melissa Glenn ... supervising producer (1 episode, 2018)
Devon Quinn ... co-producer (1 episode, 2018)
Margaret Scarpello ... co-producer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music by 

Trevor Morris ... (13 episodes, 2017)
Robert Lydecker ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Manuel Billeter ... (12 episodes, 2017)
Niels Alpert ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Christopher LaVasseur ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Miklos Wright ... (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael N. Knue ... (5 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Chibnall ... (4 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Coutts ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Tim Brinker ... (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Casting By 

Julie Schubert ... (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Laray Mayfield ... (3 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Production Design by 

Loren Weeks ... (13 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Howe ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

Toni Barton ... (10 episodes, 2017)
James C. Feng ... (3 episodes, 2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Marina Parker ... (13 episodes, 2017)
Michael Nallan ... (10 episodes, 2018)
Stephanie Q. Bowen ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Stephanie Maslansky ... (13 episodes, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Kaela Dobson ... key makeup artist / makeup department head (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alicia Zavarella ... hair stylist / hair department head (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sarit Klein ... makeup department head (13 episodes, 2017)
Pamela May ... department head hair stylist (13 episodes, 2017)
Emma Strachman ... additional makeup artist (13 episodes, 2017)
Josh Turi ... prosthetic dept head / prosthetics makeup / prosthetic makeup (13 episodes, 2017)
Shari Besanceney ... key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2017)
Dayeon Kang ... key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Lexan Rosser ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Jeremy Selenfriend ... special makeup effects artist / additional makeup effects artist (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lauren Killip ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Samantha Wiener ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2017)
Rachel Hevesi ... prosthetic makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Christine Hooghuis ... additional makeup (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Molnar ... special make-up effects assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Lani Barry ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Tara Zielenski ... additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Tyson Bidner ... unit production manager (13 episodes, 2017)
Rajeev Malhotra ... post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Ernesto Alcalde ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Lyn Pinezich ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jakub Porembski ... second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2017)
Paul Alary ... dga trainee (10 episodes, 2017)
Brett Chan ... second unit director (9 episodes, 2017)
Derek Peterson ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2017)
Tony Phillippe ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2017)
Logan Wolfe Edler ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Rachel Sikora ... dga trainee (6 episodes, 2017)
David 'Wex' Wechsler ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Clayton J. Barber ... second unit director (5 episodes, 2018)
Mirashyam Blakeslee ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2018)
Dan Levy ... second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (5 episodes, 2018)
Marisia Moreno ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2018)
Yedeedya Mellman ... additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Huber ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Katie Kramer ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Maurice Sessoms ... second assistant director (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)

Series Art Department 

Sarah Brady ... props (13 episodes, 2017)
Doreen Cortell ... set decoration buyer (13 episodes, 2017)
Peter Dorsey ... assistant art director (13 episodes, 2017)
Leo Drondin ... scenic foreman / charge scenic artist (13 episodes, 2017)
Michael Finnerty ... construction coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Peter Gelfman ... property master (13 episodes, 2017)
Glenn Gertsen ... key carpenter (13 episodes, 2017)
Jesse Gertsen ... construction foreman (13 episodes, 2017)
Paul James Hecker ... camera scenic (13 episodes, 2017)
Kyle Evan-Reed Hill ... art department assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Kujan ... art department coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Dana Neuwirth ... assistant property master (13 episodes, 2017)
John Victor Patterson ... scenic artist (13 episodes, 2017)
Oriana Rabinowitz ... art department assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Sarah E. Rosa ... camera scenic artist (13 episodes, 2017)
Ernie Sandidge ... scenic artist (13 episodes, 2017)
Kerry Weeks ... lead man (13 episodes, 2017)
Zachary Zirlin ... graphic designer (13 episodes, 2017)
Stephanie Q. Bowen ... key set decorator (12 episodes, 2017)
Leni Calas ... props (12 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Guarriello ... key construction grip (11 episodes, 2017)
Nick Shakespeare ... storyboard artist (11 episodes, 2017)
James C. Feng ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2017)
Patricia Walker ... charge scenic artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Eddie DeCurtis ... leadman (10 episodes, 2018)
Joseph K. Kepple IV ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2018)
Theresa Petruccio ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2018)
Kristian Rivera ... on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2018)
Josh Smith ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2018)
Shay Spence ... props (10 episodes, 2018)
Wes Louie ... concept illustrator (8 episodes, 2017)
Mollie Laurienzo ... art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Hugh Landwehr ... assistant art director (5 episodes, 2017)
Michael B. Lewis ... on set dresser (4 episodes, 2017)
Julie Peters-Haymes ... props (3 episodes, 2018)
Lisa Ramos ... on set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Jack Breene ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2018)
Lauren Brown ... props (2 episodes, 2018)
Yolanda Muszalski ... props (2 episodes, 2018)
Jim Bauer ... on set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Conor Fitzgerald ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2017)
Malchus Janocko ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2017)
Luca Nemolato ... concept artist (1 episode, 2017)
Thomas Hudson Reeve ... on set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Marisa Umsawasdi ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Eric Fehlberg ... concept illustrator (1 episode, 2018)
Lenual Mukai ... set dresser (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Joe Barnett ... re-recording mixer (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christian Buenaventura ... dialogue editor (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adam Jenkins ... re-recording mixer (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Zane D. Bruce ... foley artist (21 episodes, 2017-2018)
Antony Zeller ... foley editor / foley mixer (21 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jordan Wilby ... sound designer / sound effects editor (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joshua Anderson ... production sound mixer (13 episodes, 2017)
Gregg Harris ... boom operator (13 episodes, 2017)
Steve Lederer ... assistant dialogue editor (13 episodes, 2017)
Lindsay Pepper ... foley artist (13 episodes, 2017)
Lauren Stephens ... supervising sound editor (13 episodes, 2017)
Jerrell Suelto ... adr mixer (13 episodes, 2017)
Spyros Poulos ... boom operator: second unit (11 episodes, 2017)
Jansen Lambie ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Stuart Martin ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Daniel McIntosh ... production sound mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Christy Illius ... sound utility (9 episodes, 2017)
Julian Townsend ... sound mixer: additional (9 episodes, 2017)
Terence C. McCormack Maitland ... sound utility (8 episodes, 2017)
Bob Lacivita ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2018)
Greg Sextro ... 2nd unit sound mixer (5 episodes, 2018)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2017)
Michael Botha ... a.d.r. mixer (3 episodes, 2018)
Jenna Lange ... post audio producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Phil Castellano Jr. ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2017)
Scott G. Fitzgerald ... sound utility (2 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Golodner ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2017)
Charles R. Hunt ... additional production sound mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
William Kozy ... sound utility (2 episodes, 2017)
Jason Stasium ... pro tools playback mixer / sound utility (2 episodes, 2017)
Shane Bruce ... foley artist (1 episode, 2017)
Greg DeCellio ... second unit sound (1 episode, 2017)

Series Special Effects by 

Johann Kunz ... special effects supervisor (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stephen Powers ... special effects technician / special effects foreman (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lewis Gluck ... special effects foreman (13 episodes, 2017)
Eugene Hitt ... on-set foreman / special effects foreman (13 episodes, 2017)
Frazer Newton ... special effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Frank C. Oliva Sr. ... special effects technician (13 episodes, 2017)
John Sullivan ... special effects technician (13 episodes, 2017)
Nick Torelli ... special effects technician (13 episodes, 2017)
Deborah Zometa ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2017)
Jimmy Hays ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2017)
Mario Nila ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2018)

Series Visual Effects by 

Delano Athias ... rigging td: zoic studios (13 episodes, 2017)
Drew Beekler ... compositor (13 episodes, 2017)
Millie Brennan ... roto/paint artist (13 episodes, 2017)
Rebecca Burnett ... visual effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Henry Jean ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2017)
Brent Miller ... visual effects producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Chelsea L. Miller ... visual effects (13 episodes, 2017)
Erin W. Nash ... compositing supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Nathan Overstrom ... visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Wynton Payne ... visual effects editor (13 episodes, 2017)
Annie Sollish ... vfx i/o (13 episodes, 2017)
Bill Spradlin ... cg supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Stephan Szpak-Fleet ... visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Mark Lieberman ... compositor (11 episodes, 2017)
Moshe Swed ... tracking supervisor: Zoic Studios (10 episodes, 2017)
Richard Macks ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Edward P. Pedersen ... visual effects producer: Shade VFX (10 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Sagar ... visual effects supervisor: SPLICE (10 episodes, 2018)
Pedro Tarrago ... editorial supervisor: FuseFX (10 episodes, 2018)
Karl Coyner ... visual effects supervisor: shade vfx / Visual Effects Supervisor: Shade VFX (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Bryan Godwin ... owner/executive vfx supervisor / Owner/Executive VFX Supervisor: Shade VFX (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Julie Long ... digital effects producer: shade vfx / Digital Effects Producer: Shade VFX (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lisa Maher ... vp of production: shade vfx / vp of production: Shade VFX (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brian Magarian ... compositor (9 episodes, 2017)
Albert Testani ... vfx production manager: Shade VFX (8 episodes, 2018)
Randy Krueger ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2017)
J. Thomas Wilson ... Fuse FX (7 episodes, 2018)
Tehmina Beg ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Piotr Glabinski ... senior modeling/texture artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Jacob Long ... lead cg artist (6 episodes, 2017)
John F.K. Parenteau ... executive producer: shade vfx (6 episodes, 2017)
David Van Dyke ... president: shade vfx (6 episodes, 2017)
Rodrigo de la Parra ... digital compositor: Zoic Studios (5 episodes, 2017)
Daniele Scialdone ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Robert Cvengros ... tracking & matchmove (4 episodes, 2017)
Elijah Vanaver ... matchmove artist: Zoic Studios (4 episodes, 2017)
David Windhorst ... lead tracking/layout artist (4 episodes, 2017)
Ariana Miller ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tori Buenger ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Justin David Burton ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Jake Coy ... compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Saurabh Maurya ... look development/lighting technical director (3 episodes, 2017)
Joseph Payo ... visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2017)
Elijah Lamond ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2018)
Chris Reilly ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Ivan Barahona ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2017)
Artur Elson ... Visual Effects Professional (2 episodes, 2017)
Alyssa Koncelik-Diemer ... digital compositor / motion graphics artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Kenzi Parker ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
David Tate ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Jerry Weil ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Markus White ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Justin Zverin ... data wrangler (2 episodes, 2017)
Anteneh Adamu ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Chapin ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
David Eschrich ... visual effects artist: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2017)
Drew Huntley ... compositor: Encore Hollywood (1 episode, 2017)
Zak Johannesen ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Kim ... cg artist (1 episode, 2017)
Seung Joo Lee ... digital compositor: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2017)
Florent Revel ... matchmove artist (1 episode, 2017)
Dave Sellars ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2017)
Yolanda Cheng ... lighting technical director (1 episode, 2018)
William J. Cox ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Blake Goedde ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Junyoung Han ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Sean Kachenmeister ... visual effects editor: Encore VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Kjell Strode ... effects technical director (1 episode, 2018)
Pei Yao ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Monica L. Castro ... visual effects i/o (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)
An H. Dang ... vfx i/o (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)
Shannon R. Smith ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Jones ... cg lead (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2017)
Jim Hawkins ... digital matte painter: Zoic Studios (uncredited) / digital matte painter: concept artist: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Alexandra Jane Vahlbruch ... visual effects coordinator: camera department, Zoic Studios (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Alex Ling ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Rachel Ulicny ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

David Armstrong ... stunt double: Iron Fist / stunt double: Iron Fist/Danny Rand (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Scott Burik ... stunt rigging coordinator (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Malay Kim ... stunt double: Davos / assistant fight choreographer / assistant fight coordinator / Assistant Fight Coordinator / covering stunt coordinator / stunt performer / fight coordinator: second unit (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mariusz Kubicki ... utility stunts / stunt rigger / stunt driver (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jason Ng ... stunt performer / stunt double: Ramon Rodriguez / utility stunts (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Johnny Yang ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator / stunt double: Will M. Chang / stunt performer / stunts (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brian Burik ... stunt rigger / utility stunts / stunt actor: Gary (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Morgan Benoit ... motion capture: Opening Credits (13 episodes, 2017)
Tamiko Brownlee ... stunt double: Jessica Henwick / stunt double: Jane Kim (13 episodes, 2017)
Brett Chan ... stunt coordinator / fight choreographer / fights choreographer (13 episodes, 2017)
Hiroo Minami ... assistant fight coordinator: additional stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Shane Yan ... assistant fight coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Hannah Scott ... stunt double: Alice Eve / stunts (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Airon Armstrong ... fight choreographer / fight coordinator / covering stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Clayton J. Barber ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Shawn Bernal ... utility stunts: fight team / stunt performer (10 episodes, 2018)
Ellette Craddock ... stunt double: Jessica Henwick (10 episodes, 2018)
Akihiro Haga ... utility stunts: fight team / stunt double: Giullian Yao Gioiello / stunt performer / stunt rigger (10 episodes, 2018)
Suo Liu ... utility stunts: fight team / stunt performer / stunt double: Andrew Pang (10 episodes, 2018)
Emmanuel Manzanares ... fight choreographer / fight coordinator / covering stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator: second unit (10 episodes, 2018)
Rebecca Witzel ... assistant to Clayton Barber (10 episodes, 2018)
Shane Geraghty ... stunt rigger / utility stunts (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aaron Vexler ... stunts (9 episodes, 2017)
Alex Huynh ... utility stunts / stunt performer (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jared Burke ... stunt rigger / driving double danny rand (7 episodes, 2017)
Jim Ng ... stunt performer / stunt double: David Sakurai (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Thomas Place ... stunts (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jénel Stevens ... stunt double: Simone Missick / stunts (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lauren Mary Kim ... stunt performer / stunt double: Celia Au (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Lavallee Jr. ... stunt performer / stunts (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
PaiSen Wang ... Stunt Double: Marcus Ho/Mr. Ho / Stunt Double: Steve Lin/Golden Tiger #1 / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kage Yami ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nate Hitpas ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2018)
Calvin Ahn ... stunt performer / stunt driver (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nitasha Bhambree ... stunt driver / stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dan Dargan Carter ... stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Anthony Hoang ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Anthony Mecca ... stunt rigger / stunt player (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tony Sre ... stunt double: Sky Lakota-Lynch / stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jean Tree ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kenny Wong ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aja Frary ... stunt double: Rosario Dawson (3 episodes, 2017)
Aaron Joshua ... stunts (3 episodes, 2017)
Rick Kain ... stunt double: David Wenham (3 episodes, 2017)
Brandon McClary ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017)
Mark Musashi ... stunts (3 episodes, 2017)
Corey Pierno ... stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2017)
Simon Rhee ... co-stunt coordinator / stunts (3 episodes, 2017)
Lenny Cruz ... stunt performer / stunt pre-viz (3 episodes, 2018)
Max Daniels ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Akos Schenek ... stunt double: michael maize / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Federico Berte ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Billy Bussey ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017)
Luke Lesko ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Jean Claude Leuyer ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017)
Mitchell L. Mack ... stunt double: Donté Grey (2 episodes, 2017)
Hans Marrero ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Braxton McAllister ... stunt double: Nikita Bogolyubov / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017)
Jason Mello ... stunt double: david wenham / stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Mounir Quazzani ... darryl / stunt double: Marquis Rodriguez / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017)
James Ralph ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Dennis Ruel ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Sonny Sison ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Sam Slater ... stunt player / stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Robbie P Smith ... utility stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Ai Ikeda ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Irwin ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Teniece Divya Johnson ... Stunt Double: Simone Missick / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Jay Kwon ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Gee Alexander ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Frank Alfano ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Dill ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Zoli Dora ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Jake Eavey ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Peter Epstein ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Wendy Gutierrez ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Greg Harvey ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Lee Harvey ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2017)
Jay Hieron ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
James Hutchison III ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Lu Junchang ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Steve Kim ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Grant Koo ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Angelica Kushi ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Tim Lajcik ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Lehr ... Previous Iron Fist (1 episode, 2017)
Cheryl Lewis ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Terence Lorino ... water safety (1 episode, 2017)
Curtis Lyons ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Dave Macomber ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Julia Maggio ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Alexa Marcigliano ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Michaela McAllister ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Gregory Mikell ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Malcolm C. Murray ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Tadahiro Nakamura ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Dean Neistat ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
James Newman ... stunt double: Tom Pelphrey (1 episode, 2017)
Josiah Nolan ... stunt double: David Wenham (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Norris ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Christopher Place ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Victor Plajas ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Ming Qiu ... Chinese Guard (1 episode, 2017)
Tony Repinski ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Roxanne Roca ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Bob Roseman ... stunt double: Olek Krupa (1 episode, 2017)
Evan Dane Taylor ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Kent Thomson ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Barnes ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Dartenea Bryant ... motorcycle stunt double / motorcycle stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Erin E. Clyne ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Korey Fackler ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Alvin Hsing ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Micah Karns ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Corey Michael Lincoln ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
James Northrup ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Kiera O'Connor ... stunt double: Jowin Marie Batoon (1 episode, 2018)
Anthony Oh ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Jerry Quill ... stunt double: Steven Anderson (1 episode, 2018)
Ben Rezendes ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2018)
Zack Roberts ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Kimmy Suzuki ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Xin Sarith Wuku ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Lang Yip ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Tony Vittorioso ... stunts (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Jeffrey A. Eplett ... stage rigging gaffer (13 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Landi ... chief lighting technician (13 episodes, 2017)
James McFadyen ... electrician (13 episodes, 2017)
Raina Oberlin ... company electrician (13 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Peck ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (13 episodes, 2017)
Amber Rosales ... second assistant camera (13 episodes, 2017)
Carl Tebbenhoff ... best boy electric (13 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Toussieng ... loader (13 episodes, 2017)
Vincent Tuths ... assistant camera (13 episodes, 2017)
Linda Kallerus ... still photographer (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Giesbrecht ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2017)
Hamilton Longyear ... first assistant camera: "a" camera - second unit (10 episodes, 2017)
Alex Backstrom ... electrician (10 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Beattie ... a camera steadicam (10 episodes, 2018)
Andy Hensler ... loader (10 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Juhl ... first assistant camera: "A" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Frank Larson ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Quirk ... gaffer (10 episodes, 2018)
Conor Stalvey ... grip (10 episodes, 2018)
David Whitley ... b camera grip (10 episodes, 2018)
John Simmons ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2017)
Thomas O'Connor ... rigging gaffer (8 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Wiezorek ... first assistant camera: b camera (8 episodes, 2018)
Brett Heicher ... rigging electrician / electrician (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Leland Krane ... camera operator / director of photgraphy: Tandem Unit / director of photgraphy: insert unit (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jared Dubinski ... electrician (6 episodes, 2017)
Frank La Frazia ... light board operator (6 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Riggs ... grip (6 episodes, 2017)
Jack Cassidy ... grip (6 episodes, 2018)
Petr Hlinomaz ... camera operator / addditional cinematography (5 episodes, 2017)
Neale Kavanagh ... company electrician (4 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Shatz ... still photographer (4 episodes, 2017)
Elias Morales ... grip / grip: construction (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matthew Harding ... loader: additional (3 episodes, 2017)
Quenell Jones ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2017)
Erin Henning ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Cameron S. Mitchell ... additional operator / additional camera operator / assistant camera (3 episodes, 2018)
Blake Alcantara ... first assistant camera: additional (2 episodes, 2017)
Pat Gillen ... electrician (2 episodes, 2017)
Mike Guaspari ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2017)
William Klayer ... additional photography (2 episodes, 2017)
Malcolm A. Purnell ... additional first assistant camera: additional focus puller (2 episodes, 2017)
M. Parker Shippey ... electrician (2 episodes, 2017)
Ron Varga ... rigging electrician (2 episodes, 2017)
Joe DeSalvo ... Director of Photography: Tandem Unit / director of photogaphy: tandem unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Matt Fleischmann ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Cory C. Maffucci ... loader / loader: additional (2 episodes, 2018)
Justin Powers ... grip (2 episodes, 2018)
K.C. Roballo ... grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Steven Tong ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2018)
Nkemakonam Umenyi ... addl loader (2 episodes, 2018)
James Baldanza ... additional steadicam (1 episode, 2017)
Richard Bokman ... electrician: tandem unit (1 episode, 2017)
Ross Citrin ... addl loader: pilot (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Crighton ... electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Pyare Fortunato ... camera operator: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Joe Fugallo ... technocrane technician (1 episode, 2017)
Omkar Gauchan ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Julia Elaine Mills ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Bobby Arnold ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2018)
Sam Ellison ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Vinnie Laraway ... libra head technician (1 episode, 2018)
Andre McLane ... rigging electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Filipp Penson ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2018)
Harold Plaut ... video playback (1 episode, 2018)
Daniel Sharnoff ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Patty Connolly ... adr voice casting (13 episodes, 2017)
Lain Kunin ... casting associate (13 episodes, 2017)
Paige Orr ... casting assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Brittani Ward ... casting associate (13 episodes, 2017)
Alexis Winter ... casting assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Briana Dunlay ... casting assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Joanna Levinger ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2018)
Isa Gillette ... casting assistant (8 episodes, 2017)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Marta Font ... set costumer (13 episodes, 2017)
Delvan James ... set costumer (13 episodes, 2017)
Lindsay Kouri ... set costumer (13 episodes, 2017)
Pashelle L. Latino ... costume supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Tatyanna Lovett ... costume production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Liam O'Brien ... key tailor (13 episodes, 2017)
Michael Sharpe ... assistant costume designer (13 episodes, 2017)
Kaitie Galligan ... costume production assistant (12 episodes, 2017)
Merav Elbaz Belschner ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Victoria Boaz ... Costume Coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Hassan Boone ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Samantha Inniss ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Rena Sherman ... assistant costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Chrissy Kuhn ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Calderón ... costumer (8 episodes, 2018)
Sade Campbell ... costume production assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Sakira Wang ... costume assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Ismyrne Geffrard ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2018)
Adam Adelman ... additional set costumer (2 episodes, 2017)
Katie Kupferberg ... costume assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Evan Ross ... shopper (2 episodes, 2017)
Kim Shek ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Laura Snider ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Alexander Allen ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Lawrence Bell ... tailor (1 episode, 2018)
Veronoika Rogoza ... set tailor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Editorial Department 

Chris Zarcone ... dailies technician (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Krystle Annand ... dailies producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Tony D'Amore ... final colorist (13 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Krout ... colorist (13 episodes, 2017)
Alex Romano ... on-line editor (13 episodes, 2017)
John Bonta ... colorist: dailies (10 episodes, 2018)
Jon Sawa ... vfx assistant editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Michael Votel Jr. ... post-production coordinator / post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Trey Ordonez ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2017)
Basuki Juwono ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Espinosa-Blohm ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Mark Sawa ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Marie Lee ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2017)

Series Location Management 

Rafael Lima ... location manager (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Robert Murray ... assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2017)
Morgan Roche ... key assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Sicile ... location assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Tommy South ... assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2017)
Emily Wirth ... location coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Josh LaJoie ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Shannon Blaney ... location coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Mike George ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Linda Perkins ... location scout (10 episodes, 2018)
Rob Herling ... assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2018)
Grace Kwon ... location scout (8 episodes, 2017)
Gine Lui ... location scout / locations scout (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Elizabeth Moy ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Music Department 

Can Bolat ... music publisher (13 episodes, 2017)
Steve Davis ... composer: additional music / co-producer: additional music (13 episodes, 2017)
Drew Jordan ... synth programming (13 episodes, 2017)
Tori Letzler ... composer: additional music / featured vocalist (13 episodes, 2017)
Philip Timofeyev ... music technical supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Trey Toy ... music technical supervisor / composer: additional music (13 episodes, 2017)
Greg Vines ... music editor (13 episodes, 2017)
Eric Pratt ... sample development / featured guitarist (10 episodes, 2018)
Fredrick Cuevas ... Composer: additional music (1 episode, 2018)
Phil McGowan ... score mixer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)

Series Transportation Department 

John Riggins ... transportation captain (13 episodes, 2017)
Gabe Turiello ... driver: cast / camera car / driver: camera car (13 episodes, 2017)
Richard Curry ... transportation captain (10 episodes, 2018)
William t Curry ... transportation co-captain (10 episodes, 2018)
Lawrence Frasca ... teamster driver (10 episodes, 2018)
Michael A. Capotosto ... driver: cast (3 episodes, 2017)
Liam Ferguson ... production driver (1 episode, 2018)

Series Other crew 

Melissa Loseby ... unit publicist (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shawn Sendio ... production coordinator (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rocky Kellon Smith ... stand-in: Finn Jones (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Bryan Ellenburg ... security advisor (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ernesto Alcalde ... production accountant (13 episodes, 2017)
Leah Baker ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Kami Calevro ... first assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2017)
Samuel Clark ... key production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Erick Freitas ... local scout (13 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Gay ... production secretary (13 episodes, 2017)
Paul D. Goldman ... vice president post production (13 episodes, 2017)
Douglas N. Honorof ... dialect coach (13 episodes, 2017)
Sheila Iniego ... Key 2nd Assistant Accountant (13 episodes, 2017)
Devorah Jaffe ... Set Production Assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Kempler ... script coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Cat Kirifides ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Cody Lassiter ... security supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Jack Levinson ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Little ... assistant to executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Lee Philip Malin ... security manager (13 episodes, 2017)
Joe Marzullo ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Harold Plaut ... digital video (13 episodes, 2017)
Leroy Rivera ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Maxine Rusbasan ... Second Assistant Production Accountant (13 episodes, 2017)
Rebecca Schwab ... script supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Scudder ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Kariemah Shah ... payroll accountant (13 episodes, 2017)
Nicholas c Turner ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Jason Foulke ... additional script supervisor (12 episodes, 2017)
Kim Rideout ... additional script supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Tuths ... clearance coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Kourtni Beebe ... Stand in/Double: Alice Eve (10 episodes, 2018)
Hannah Depew ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Ronald Jean-Jacques ... production secretary (10 episodes, 2018)
Ashley Jovine ... key office production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Brooke Materia ... office production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Vincenzo Pepe Jr. ... set medic (10 episodes, 2018)
Holly S. Rymon ... production executive (10 episodes, 2018)
Nick Stergiopoulos ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Rebecca Witzel ... production assistant: stunt department (10 episodes, 2018)
Maxwell Velazquez ... key set production assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
King Lee ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Savannah McCauley ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Joe Saulino ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Paul Varacchi ... security pa (8 episodes, 2017)
Lucas Field ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Sean Rappleyea ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
James Bodnar ... law enforcement technical advisor (5 episodes, 2018)
Wyatt Cain ... Writers' Assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Tyanna Lazauskas ... clearance coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)
Nadir Hasan ... stand-in: Esau Pritchett / stand-in: Henry Yuk / stand-in: Marquis Rodriguez (4 episodes, 2017)
Cara Trabucco ... 2nd 2nd Assistant Accountant (4 episodes, 2017)
Logan Bonilla ... assistant location manager / location assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Richard Cline ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Galeon ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Miguelangelo Hexylvania ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Desmond Levi Jackson ... production assistant: Content Security / production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Michael Kalmin ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Amanda Krader ... clearance coordinator (3 episodes, 2017)
Elizabeth Moy ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Ben Pronsky ... loop group: voice (3 episodes, 2017)
James D. Dever ... military technical advisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Andre Azevedo ... video/computer playback operator (2 episodes, 2017)
Anna Abrams ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Reginald L. Barnes ... stand-in: Alexander Martin Jones (1 episode, 2017)
José Báez ... stand-in (1 episode, 2017)
Patrick Clair ... title designer (1 episode, 2017)
Tressa Giardina ... additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Vicente Gillette ... 2nd Assistant Accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Charlie Kessler ... technical operations (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Nocero ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Tyma ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jennifer White ... dialect coach: David Wenham (1 episode, 2017)
Jonathan Bleier ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Harrison Jaffee ... key production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Zach Stetson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Lauren Wells ... production secretary (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Buck ... showrunner (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)

Series Thanks 

David Aja ... special thanks (13 episodes, 2017)
Ed Brubaker ... special thanks (13 episodes, 2017)
Matt Fraction ... special thanks (13 episodes, 2017)
Larry Hama ... special thanks (13 episodes, 2017)
Doug Moench ... special thanks (13 episodes, 2017)
John Byrne ... special thanks (7 episodes, 2017)
Chris Claremont ... special thanks (7 episodes, 2017)
Archie Goodwin ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2017)
George Tuska ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2017)
Tony Isabella ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2018)
Arvell Jones ... special thanks (6 episodes, 2018)
Marco Checchetto ... special thanks (5 episodes, 2017)
Andy Diggle ... special thanks (5 episodes, 2017)
Antony Johnston ... special thanks (5 episodes, 2017)
Travel Foreman ... special thanks (1 episode, 2017)
Duane Swierczynski ... special thanks (1 episode, 2017)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed