Edit
Younger (TV Series 2015– ) Poster

(2015– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Peter Lauer ... (16 episodes, 2015-2018)
Steven K. Tsuchida ... (11 episodes, 2015-2018)
Todd Biermann ... (9 episodes, 2016-2018)
Andrew Fleming ... (7 episodes, 2016-2018)
Tricia Brock ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tamra Davis ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Darren Star ... (3 episodes, 2015)
Dottie Dartland Zicklin ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Brennan Shroff ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Arlene Sanford ... (1 episode, 2015)
Miriam Shor ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Darren Star ... (creator) (60 episodes, 2015-2018)
Pamela Redmond Satran ... (book) (59 episodes, 2015-2018)
Ashley Skidmore ... (59 episodes, 2015-2018)
Brandy Barber ... (24 episodes, 2016)
Lyle Friedman ... (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alison Brown ... (21 episodes, 2015-2018)
Dottie Dartland Zicklin ... (15 episodes, 2015-2018)
Eric Zicklin ... (15 episodes, 2015-2018)
Eliot Glazer ... (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jessie Cantrell ... (12 episodes, 2016)
Grant Sloss ... (8 episodes, 2016-2018)
Joe Murphy ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rick Singer ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Don Roos ... (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lila Feinberg ... (1 episode, 2016)
Terri Minsky ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Cast  

Sutton Foster ...  Liza Miller 60 episodes, 2015-2018
Miriam Shor ...  Diana Trout 60 episodes, 2015-2018
Hilary Duff ...  Kelsey Peters 60 episodes, 2015-2018
Debi Mazar ...  Maggie / ... 58 episodes, 2015-2018
Nico Tortorella ...  Josh 56 episodes, 2015-2018
Peter Hermann ...  Charles Brooks 49 episodes, 2015-2018
Molly Bernard ...  Lauren Heller 45 episodes, 2015-2018
Tessa Albertson ...  Caitlin Miller 17 episodes, 2015-2018
Charles Michael Davis ...  Zane Anders 15 episodes, 2017-2018
Dan Amboyer ...  Thad Steadman / ... 15 episodes, 2015-2016
Jennifer Westfeldt ...  Pauline 10 episodes, 2017-2018
Mather Zickel ...  Richard 9 episodes, 2016-2017
Ben Rappaport ...  Max 8 episodes, 2016-2017
Michael Urie ...  Redmond 8 episodes, 2016-2018
Jon Gabrus ...  Gabe 8 episodes, 2015-2016
Jay Wilkison ...  Colin McNichol / ... 7 episodes, 2016-2017
Delphina Belle ...  Nicole 7 episodes, 2015-2017
Chris Tardio ...  Enzo 7 episodes, 2016-2018
Paul Fitzgerald ...  David / ... 7 episodes, 2015-2018
Phoebe Dynevor ...  Clare 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Sally Pressman ...  Malkie 6 episodes, 2016-2018
Thorbjørn Harr ...  Anton Bjornberg 5 episodes, 2015
Meredith Hagner ...  Montana 5 episodes, 2017
Jason Ralph ...  Jake Devereux 5 episodes, 2018
Jeté Laurence Jeté Laurence ...  Bianca 5 episodes, 2015-2017
Grant Shaud ...  Bob 5 episodes, 2016-2018
Fiona Robert ...  Emily / ... 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Heidi Armbruster ...  Michelle 5 episodes, 2015-2016
Kathy Najimy ...  Denise Heller 5 episodes, 2015-2016
India de Beaufort ...  Radha 4 episodes, 2016
Richard Masur ...  Edward L.L. Moore 4 episodes, 2016-2018
Martha Plimpton ...  Cheryl Sussman 4 episodes, 2015-2018
Aasif Mandvi ...  Jay Malick 4 episodes, 2017
Noah Robbins ...  Bryce Reiger 4 episodes, 2016
Carly Brooke ...  Becky 4 episodes, 2016
Josh Pais ...  Todd Heller / ... 4 episodes, 2015-2016
Laura Benanti ...  Quinn 3 episodes, 2018
Alanna Masterson ...  Kiara 3 episodes, 2018
Burke Moses ...  Lachlan Flynn 3 episodes, 2017
Maddie Corman ...  Julia 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Jake Choi ...  Roman 3 episodes, 2015
Justine Lupe ...  Jade 3 episodes, 2016
Lindsey Broad ...  Pippa 2 episodes, 2016
Kate Blumberg ...  Winnie 2 episodes, 2017
Camryn Manheim ...  Dr. Jane Wray 2 episodes, 2016
Christian Borle ...  Don Ridley 2 episodes, 2018
Anastasia Barzee ...  Claire 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Megan Byrne ...  Editor / ... 2 episodes, 2015
Dana Cuomo ...  Joanne 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Titus Tompkins Titus Tompkins ...  Bandmate 2 episodes, 2015
Polly Lee ...  Leslie 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Jenn Harris ...  Estie 2 episodes, 2016
Rene Ojeda Rene Ojeda ...  George 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Michael McKenzie ...  Luca 2 episodes, 2018
Camille Saviola Camille Saviola ...  Filomena 2 episodes, 2018
Le Clanché du Rand Le Clanché du Rand ...  Mary 2 episodes, 2016
Katie Kreisler ...  Sarah 2 episodes, 2016
Lois Robbins ...  Penelope 2 episodes, 2018
Swati Kapila ...  Cece Jones 2 episodes, 2017
Liam Obergfoll ...  Ethan 2 episodes, 2017
Kira Sternbach Kira Sternbach ...  Jess 2 episodes, 2015-2016
David Wain ...  Hugh Shirley 2 episodes, 2016
Yoriko Haraguchi ...  Iko 2 episodes, 2015
Leigh-Ann Rose Leigh-Ann Rose ...  Greta Lin 2 episodes, 2016
Craig De Lorenzo Craig De Lorenzo ...  Chase 2 episodes, 2016
Gavin Alexander Hammon ...  Laurent 2 episodes, 2015
Anthony Ramos ...  Julio 2 episodes, 2015
Brit Whittle ...  Tom 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Sarah T. Cohen ...  Rose 2 episodes, 2016-2018
Ashleigh Murray ...  Girl 2 episodes, 2016
Paula Leggett Chase ...  Jackie Dunn 2 episodes, 2016
Sherise Powell ...  Dj 2 episodes, 2015-2017
Andrew McKeough Andrew McKeough ...  Liam 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Ashley North ...  Hipster / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
E.J. Bonilla ...  Hector 2 episodes, 2016
Flula Borg ...  Dorff 2 episodes, 2016
Stefaniya Makarova ...  Human Rawbar 2 episodes, 2016
Kevin Medina Kevin Medina ...  Empirical Staff Partygoer / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Jane Krakowski ...  Annabelle Bancroft 1 episode, 2015
Ethan Phillips ...  Paul 1 episode, 2016
Nadia Dajani ...  Megyn Vernoff 1 episode, 2015
Halley Feiffer ...  Julie Burke 1 episode, 2015
Ana Gasteyer ...  Meredith 1 episode, 2015
Susan Blackwell ...  Amy 1 episode, 2016
Charleigh Bailey ...  Fiona 1 episode, 2017
Margaret Colin ...  Stacey 1 episode, 2017
Asia Kate Dillon ...  Bald Girl 1 episode, 2015
Viveca Paulin ...  Annika Bjornberg 1 episode, 2015
Ice-T ...  Ice-T 1 episode, 2016
Sean Kleier ...  Lucas 1 episode, 2016
Kristin Chenoweth ...  Marylynne Keller 1 episode, 2017
Donna Lynne Champlin ...  Lori 1 episode, 2015
Renée Elise Goldsberry ...  Courtney Ostin 1 episode, 2015
Sam Haft ...  Bird Guy 1 episode, 2015
Emma Adele Galvin ...  Kray 1 episode, 2016
Christina Kirk ...  Antonia Steward 1 episode, 2016
Norm Lewis ...  Clay 1 episode, 2016
Christopher J. Hanke ...  Deane 1 episode, 2017
Michelle Hurd ...  Donna 1 episode, 2017
Rachel B. Joyce ...  Libby 1 episode, 2017
Gisela Adisa Gisela Adisa ...  Anchor 1 episode, 2018
Gina Gershon ...  Chrissie 1 episode, 2018
Tim Bohn ...  Tom 1 episode, 2015
Anthony Delia Anthony Delia ...  Anthony 1 episode, 2015
Rachel Hilbert ...  Super Hot Girl 1 episode, 2015
Richard Bekins ...  Ethan 1 episode, 2016
Alissa Bourne ...  Virginia 1 episode, 2016
Gabe Bowling ...  Drunk Guy 1 episode, 2016
Eli Bridges ...  Band Member #2 1 episode, 2016
Vella Lovell ...  Taylor 1 episode, 2016
Eva Kaminsky ...  Carol 1 episode, 2017
Caitlin Kinnunen ...  Heidi 1 episode, 2017
Deirdre O'Kane ...  Noreen 1 episode, 2017
Matthew Risch ...  Joe 1 episode, 2017
Lois Smith ...  Belinda Lacroix 1 episode, 2017
Josh Cooke ...  Greg 1 episode, 2018
Ann Harada ...  Sheila 1 episode, 2018
Caleb Damschroder Caleb Damschroder ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2015
Marianne Ferrari Marianne Ferrari ...  Tux Shop Sales Lady 1 episode, 2015
Ellen Harvey ...  Consulate Official 1 episode, 2015
John Patrick Hayden John Patrick Hayden ...  Richard 1 episode, 2015
Toccarra Cash ...  Vanessa 1 episode, 2016
Wayne Chang ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2016
Jenna DiMartini ...  Lindsay 1 episode, 2016
Steven Hauck ...  Interviewer 1 episode, 2016
Krysta Rodriguez ...  Kim 1 episode, 2016
Chivonne Michelle ...  Prina 1 episode, 2017
Alysia Reiner ...  Louise 1 episode, 2017
Amy Robach ...  Amy Robach 1 episode, 2017
Nick Sullivan ...  Troy 1 episode, 2017
Victor Webster ...  Diego 1 episode, 2017
Farah Alvin Farah Alvin ...  Melissa 1 episode, 2018
Paul Bomba Paul Bomba ...  Tony 1 episode, 2018
Michelle Elkin Michelle Elkin ...  Choreographer 1 episode, 2018
Dorothea Harahan ...  Blonde Pam Pam 1 episode, 2018
Tonye Patano ...  Akilah 1 episode, 2018
Geneva Carr ...  Mary Beth Bell 1 episode, 2015
Trey Gerrald ...  Male Empirical Employee 1 episode, 2015
Christopher Gerson ...  Gary 1 episode, 2015
Aleksander Mici ...  Mover 1 episode, 2015
Pat Patterson ...  Joyce Carol Oates Fan 1 episode, 2015
Janelle Velasquez Janelle Velasquez ...  Jen 1 episode, 2015
Vandit Bhatt ...  Male OB GYN 1 episode, 2016
Jess Cagle Jess Cagle ...  Jess Cagle 1 episode, 2016
Marcus Choi ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2016
Josh Domingo Josh Domingo ...  Nerd 1 episode, 2016
John Treacy Egan ...  Midwestern Tourist 1 episode, 2016
Lyle Friedman ...  Luna 1 episode, 2016
Joey Huber ...  Kid #1 1 episode, 2016
Kathleen Choe ...  Romance Author #2 1 episode, 2017
Erick Huertas Erick Huertas ...  Delivery Guy 1 episode, 2017
Laura Jordan ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2017
Becky Yamamoto ...  Beth 1 episode, 2017
Varín Ayala ...  Indie Moderator 1 episode, 2018
Adrian Burke ...  Courier 1 episode, 2018
Stephanie DiMaggio ...  Valentina 1 episode, 2018
Ariel Eliaz ...  Ezra 1 episode, 2018
Jarid Faubel ...  Gerhardt 1 episode, 2018
Perri Lauren ...  Red Head Pam Pam 1 episode, 2018
Stephanie Szostak ...  Sophia Bell 1 episode, 2018
David J. Cork ...  Jimmy Z 1 episode, 2015
Sydney James Harcourt Sydney James Harcourt ...  K-Ron 1 episode, 2015
Vin Knight ...  Hotel Waiter 1 episode, 2015
Austin Ku ...  Rakim 1 episode, 2015
Adam Mucci ...  Trent 1 episode, 2015
Olivia Oguma ...  Ellen Chang 1 episode, 2015
Elizabeth Canavan ...  Roberta 1 episode, 2016
Darren Cerullo Darren Cerullo ...  Helicopter Ground Crew 1 episode, 2016
Wally Dunn ...  Mediator 1 episode, 2016
Erin Fogel ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2016
Midori Francis ...  Lin 1 episode, 2016
Colin Li Colin Li ...  Kid #2 1 episode, 2016
Diane Rehm Diane Rehm ...  Diane Rehm 1 episode, 2016
Porter Kelly ...  Romance Author #1 1 episode, 2017
Bill Kocis ...  Boomer Eastwood 1 episode, 2017
Gabrielle Ryan ...  Masked Woman 1 episode, 2017
Ginger Zee Ginger Zee ...  Ginger Zee 1 episode, 2017
Erica Cho ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2018
Holly Chou ...  Beth 1 episode, 2018
Carter Gill ...  Levitt 1 episode, 2018
Kevin Guzewich ...  Emcee 1 episode, 2018
Priyanka Krishnan ...  Hostess 1 episode, 2018
Katharine Lerner ...  Counterperson 1 episode, 2018
Sydney Morton ...  Skye 1 episode, 2018
Chantal Maurice ...  Barista 1 episode, 2015
Allison Paige ...  Hailey 1 episode, 2015
Nadia Quinn ...  Lynne 1 episode, 2015
Marquis Rodriguez ...  Frederick 1 episode, 2015
Susannah Rogers ...  Female Editor 1 episode, 2015
Danny Vaccaro Danny Vaccaro ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2015
Tyler Fischer Tyler Fischer ...  Kaden 1 episode, 2016
Quinn Franzen Quinn Franzen ...  Anesthesiologist 1 episode, 2016
Laura Grey ...  Iris 1 episode, 2016
Cynthia Mace ...  Nurse Barb 1 episode, 2016
Kiyomi McCloskey Kiyomi McCloskey ...  Berlin Guitarist 1 episode, 2016
Amber Owens Amber Owens ...  Woman 1 episode, 2016
Ethel Fisher ...  Romance Author #3 1 episode, 2017
Jared Johnston ...  Bar Employee 1 episode, 2017
Caroline Shannon Caroline Shannon ...  Sexy Hostess 1 episode, 2017
Shehzad Shehzad ...  Guy at Bar 1 episode, 2017
Wes Shum Wes Shum ...  Moderator 1 episode, 2017
Eva Chen Eva Chen ...  Eva Chen 1 episode, 2018
Joanna Glushak Joanna Glushak ...  Moderator 1 episode, 2018
Tessa Hersh ...  Charlotte 1 episode, 2018
Marisa Jade Parry ...  Amy 1 episode, 2018
Annika Pergament ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Reid Prebenda ...  Leder Waiter 1 episode, 2018
Alexandra Rey Alexandra Rey ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2018
Georgia Warner ...  Buxom Pam Pam 1 episode, 2018
Leo Minaya ...  Ryan 1 episode, 2015
John Quilty ...  PEN Emcee 1 episode, 2015
Eve Rudin Eve Rudin ...  Rabbi 1 episode, 2015
Maximillan Tapper Maximillan Tapper ...  Crossfit Instructor 1 episode, 2015
Jenna Williams ...  Daisha 1 episode, 2015
Nathan Williams ...  Male Executive 1 episode, 2015
Libby George ...  June 1 episode, 2016
Erica Jong Erica Jong ...  Erica Jong 1 episode, 2016
Terri Nunn ...  Herself 1 episode, 2016
Elizabeth Paige ...  Female OB GYN #2 1 episode, 2016
Buzz Roddy ...  Denny 1 episode, 2016
Charlie Romanelli ...  Construction Guy 1 episode, 2016
Heidi Whitworth Heidi Whitworth ...  Bored Model 1 episode, 2016
Andrea Angiolillo ...  Tony 1 episode, 2017
Campbell Dunsmore ...  Jessica 1 episode, 2017
Fiach Kunz ...  Liam 1 episode, 2017
Nichole Yannetty ...  Woman at Bonfire 1 episode, 2017
Zack Abramowitz ...  Cab Driver 1 episode, 2018
Marc Lamont Hill ...  Marc Lamont Hill 1 episode, 2018
Jesse James Keitel ...  Tam 1 episode, 2018
Stormi Maya ...  Film Actress 1 episode, 2018
Erika Rolfsrud ...  Inger 1 episode, 2018
Alexis Bronkovic ...  Kathy 1 episode, 2016
Mike Heslin ...  Guy #1 1 episode, 2016
Molly Jong-Fast Molly Jong-Fast ...  Molly Jong-Fast 1 episode, 2016
Nancy Sun ...  Female OB GYN #1 1 episode, 2016
Anna Suzuki ...  Soy Random 1 episode, 2016
Kate Avallone ...  Woman #4 1 episode, 2017
Katie Lee ...  Katie Lee 1 episode, 2017
Jack Nolan ...  Declan 1 episode, 2017
Ana Isabelle ...  Ana 1 episode, 2018
Sandy Rosenberg ...  May 1 episode, 2018
Joey Sorge ...  Antonio 1 episode, 2018
Murf Meyer ...  Handlebar Mustache Guy 1 episode, 2016
Dave Schulz Dave Schulz ...  Berlin Keyboardist & Backing Vocals 1 episode, 2016
Alison Cimmet ...  Woman #3 1 episode, 2017
Jaime Schwarz ...  Michiko 1 episode, 2017
A.J. Shively ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2017
Ian Toner ...  Seamus 1 episode, 2017
Randi Kaplan Randi Kaplan ...  Fern 1 episode, 2018
Folami Williams ...  Kiara's Assistant 1 episode, 2018
Leslie Kritzer ...  Talia 1 episode, 2016
Zachary Le Vey ...  Random Guy 1 episode, 2016
Tim McKiernan ...  Guy #5 1 episode, 2016
Brandon Morris ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2016
Brian Viglione Brian Viglione ...  Berlin Drummer 1 episode, 2016
Chris Holliday ...  Woman #1 1 episode, 2017
Peter Trant Peter Trant ...  Father O'Flannery 1 episode, 2017
Meghan Roberts ...  Girl 2 1 episode, 2018
Khoa Nguyen Khoa Nguyen ...  Guy #3 1 episode, 2016
Laura Poe ...  Desk Clerk 1 episode, 2016
Scott Thomas ...  Stage Manager 1 episode, 2016
Michael Silverblatt Michael Silverblatt ...  Michael Silverblatt 1 episode, 2018
Robb Sherman Robb Sherman ...  East River Bartender 1 episode, 2016
Jennifer Simard ...  Sherry 1 episode, 2016
Nancy Nagrant ...  Lindy 1 episode, 2017
Ashley Skidmore Ashley Skidmore ...  Brie 1 episode, 2016
Jon Sprik ...  Guy #6 1 episode, 2016
Ashley Springer ...  Jasper 1 episode, 2016
Branden Wellington ...  Guy #2 1 episode, 2016
Jodi Stevens Jodi Stevens ...  Woman #2 1 episode, 2017
Sathya Sridharan ...  Dr. Sirpal 1 episode, 2016
David Windmiller David Windmiller ...  Ryan (Pilot) 1 episode, 2016
Angie Torres ...  Woman at Nest 1 episode, 2017
Dan Frigolette Dan Frigolette ...  Wedding Guest 1 episode, 2016
Christopher Michael Clark ...  Bandmate 1 episode, 2015
Cara Ganski Cara Ganski ...  Background 1 episode, 2015
Nadir Hasan Nadir Hasan ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2015
Katrina Landa ...  Party Goer 1 episode, 2015
Aly Mang ...  Kelsey's Bridesmaid 1 episode, 2015
Nikolaos Argyros ...  Guy Taking Shots 1 episode, 2016
Alanna Blair ...  DJ 1 episode, 2016
Kitty Chen Kitty Chen ...  Empirical Staff Partygoer 1 episode, 2016
Will Cooper ...  Bearded Guy 1 episode, 2016
Gia Crovatin ...  Dr. Sarkisian 1 episode, 2016
Mark Delabarre ...  Minister 1 episode, 2016
Nate Fernald Nate Fernald ...  Jerrod 1 episode, 2016
Johnathan Fernandez ...  Hans 1 episode, 2016
Bobby Flay ...  Bobby Flay 1 episode, 2016
Kathie Lee Gifford ...  Kathie Lee Gifford 1 episode, 2016
Afrim Gjonbalaj ...  Leather Guy 1 episode, 2016
Megumi Haggerty ...  Gas Station Girl 1 episode, 2016
Megan Haley ...  Amanda 1 episode, 2016
Katie Hartman ...  Marta Been 1 episode, 2016
Mylinda Hull ...  Woman Customer 1 episode, 2016
Sala Iwamatsu Sala Iwamatsu ...  Manicurist 1 episode, 2016
Elizabeth Judd ...  Padma 1 episode, 2016
Elise Kibler ...  Sierra 1 episode, 2016
Hoda Kotb ...  Hoda Kotb 1 episode, 2016
Lee Way Lan ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2016
Gracie Lawrence ...  Michaela 1 episode, 2016
Kobi Libii ...  Rob Olive 1 episode, 2016
Keilly McQuail ...  Eden 1 episode, 2016
Matthew Morrison ...  Sebastian 1 episode, 2016
Joy Osmanski ...  Kiko Kagami 1 episode, 2016
Sabrina Piper Sabrina Piper ...  Nixon's Girlfriend 1 episode, 2016
Mckean Rand Mckean Rand ...  Brad Westlake 1 episode, 2016
Ryann Redmond Ryann Redmond ...  Dora 1 episode, 2016
Owen Rogers Owen Rogers ...  Cool Kid 1 episode, 2016
Clifton Samuels ...  Carlyle Host 1 episode, 2016
Danny Peter Smith ...  Daniel (Hector and Dorf Assistant) 1 episode, 2016
Jennifer Weiner ...  Herself 1 episode, 2016
Dolly Wells ...  Stephanie 1 episode, 2016
Tim Wilson ...  Mouthing Patron #8 1 episode, 2016
Frank Wood ...  Dr. Kigner 1 episode, 2016
Dannah Basgall Dannah Basgall ...  Bar Patron 1 episode, 2017
Salvatore DiSanto ...  Club Patron 1 episode, 2017
Edwin Ferrer Edwin Ferrer ...  Guy At Bar #2 1 episode, 2017
Frankie Verroca Frankie Verroca ...  Wedding Dress Bum 1 episode, 2017
Samantha Lee Johnson ...  Carousel Rider / ... (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2016-2018
Roger Brenner Roger Brenner ...  Businessman / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2016
Jonathan Benevento Jonathan Benevento ...  Restaurant Patron / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Leonardo Collaguazo Leonardo Collaguazo ...  Third Row Conference Attendee / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Daniel Macarone ...  Brewgrass Festival Goer / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Diana Rombola ...  Conference Attendee / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Jarrod LaBine Jarrod LaBine ...  Art Snob in Gallery / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Drew Allen ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Jerome Brooks Jr. ...  Brooklyn Hipster (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Coy DeLuca ...  Dodgeball Hipster (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Joe Fionda Joe Fionda ...  Trendy PR worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Bradley Growden Bradley Growden ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Mdivani Monroe Mdivani Monroe ...  Phil (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Inna Muratova ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Vincent Paternoster ...  Party Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Denise Scilabra Denise Scilabra ...  Office Staff (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Leetopher Scott ...  Club Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Charlene Smith Charlene Smith ...  Dancer / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Besart Taipi Besart Taipi ...  Friend (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Craig Winberry ...  Handsome Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Marko Caka ...  Seth Meyers (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jessica Carollo ...  Empirical Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Dean Ciallella ...  Front Row Conference Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Michael DeBarge ...  Funeral Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Martin Fisher ...  Sentry (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jeremy Frutkin ...  Ice-T Security Gaurd (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Garcia ...  Hipster (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Odette Warder Henderson Odette Warder Henderson ...  Odette (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Arielle Ingrassia-Smith ...  Bar Patron (2016) (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jada Jarvis Jada Jarvis ...  Fan Girl / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Dejan Jelaca Dejan Jelaca ...  Male Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Faith Logan ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Kenneth Maharaj ...  Cab Driver (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Shante Outlaw Shante Outlaw ...  Vidcon Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
And Palladino And Palladino ...  Book Fan (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jay Palmieri Jr. Jay Palmieri Jr. ...  Youtube Convention Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Martin Pfefferkorn ...  Blind Prophet (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Johann Cuervo Johann Cuervo ...  Man at Bar (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Courtney Gonzalez ...  Empirical Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Martin Hasson Martin Hasson ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Mark Kelvin Ryan Mark Kelvin Ryan ...  Josh (Nico Tortorella) (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Johnny Serret ...  Waiter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Leonel Severino ...  Young Adult (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Sebastian Wegner ...  Flirty Bar Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Gina White ...  Award Winning Couple (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Charmar Jeter Charmar Jeter ...  Beer Garden Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Daniela Reina Daniela Reina ...  Brooklyn Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Christina Ritter ...  Glamour Awards Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Tony Hernandez ... executive producer / co-executive producer (60 episodes, 2015-2018)
John Skidmore ... producer (60 episodes, 2015-2018)
Lilly Burns ... producer (48 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kelsie Kiley ... associate producer (48 episodes, 2015-2017)
Karl Frankenfield ... line producer / producer (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Dylan Unger ... associate producer (36 episodes, 2016-2017)
Darren Star ... executive producer (35 episodes, 2015-2017)
Grace Johnson ... Jax Media Associate Producer / associate producer: Jax Media (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rick Singer ... supervising producer / producer (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michael Amodio ... post producer (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lauren Bennett ... associate producer (12 episodes, 2015)
Keith Cox ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2015)
Larry W. Jones ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2015)
Sheridan Thayer ... production executive / VP of Production (12 episodes, 2015)
Genevieve Aniello ... associate producer (12 episodes, 2016)
Steve Marcarelli ... associate producer (12 episodes, 2018)
Jill Cargerman ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Dottie Dartland Zicklin ... executive producer / co-executive producer (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eric Zicklin ... executive producer / co-executive producer (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Branden Cobb ... development and production (2 episodes, 2017)
Alison Brown ... co-producer (1 episode, 2016)

Series Music by 

Chris Alan Lee ... (60 episodes, 2015-2018)
Peter Nashel ... (12 episodes, 2015)

Series Cinematography by 

John Thomas ... (36 episodes, 2015-2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Alex Minnick ... (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jesse Gordon ... (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Anne McCabe ... (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Elizabeth Merrick ... (4 episodes, 2015-2018)
Laura Weinberg ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Todd Downing ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Erica Freed Marker ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Edward Chin ... (3 episodes, 2018)
John Rafanelli ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting By 

Bonnie Finnegan ... (60 episodes, 2015-2018)
Steven Jacobs ... (60 episodes, 2015-2018)
Lesli Gelles-Raymond ... (1 episode, 2015)
Greg Orson ... (1 episode, 2015)
Stacey Taylor ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Production Design by 

Ray Kluga ... (26 episodes, 2015-2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Jonathan Arkin ... (unknown episodes)

Series Set Decoration by 

Nicole Duryea ... (12 episodes, 2015)

Series Costume Design by 

Jacqueline Demeterio ... (48 episodes, 2015-2017)
Rosemary Lepre Forman ... (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Eldo Ray Estes ... makeup department head (59 episodes, 2015-2018)
Anette Lian-Williams ... key makeup artist (48 episodes, 2016-2018)
Cynthia Vanis ... key hair stylist (36 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michael Maddi ... tattoo applicator / special makeup effects artist (32 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stephanie Glover McGee ... makeup artist (27 episodes, 2015-2016)
Annemarie Bradley ... hair department head (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jacqueline Fundus ... makeup artist (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
R. Cory McCutcheon ... hair department head / hair stylist (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lee Gren ... graphic designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio (12 episodes, 2015)
Maria Maio ... key makeup artist (11 episodes, 2015)
Mia Neal ... hair dept. head (11 episodes, 2015)
Jill Oshry ... makeup artist (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jennifer Wobito ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nancy Nieves ... hair stylist / key hair stylist (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jennifer Johnson ... key hair stylist (6 episodes, 2015)
Linda Grimes ... additional key makeup artist (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jovan Vitagliano ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2015)
Nakoya Yancey ... Hair Stylist (2 episodes, 2018)
Craig Lindberg ... tattoo applicator (1 episode, 2015)
Michele Paris ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2015)
Alexandra Urvois ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2015)
Jenai Chin ... body makeup artist for Debi Mazar (1 episode, 2016)
Sal Falcone ... additional hairstylist (1 episode, 2016)
Kristin Nawrocki ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2016)
Orla Carrol ... key hair stylist: Ireland unit (1 episode, 2017)
Niamh O'Loan ... key makeup artist: Ireland unit (1 episode, 2017)

Series Production Management 

Karl Frankenfield ... production supervisor / unit production manager (26 episodes, 2015-2018)
Eric Knapp ... production supervisor (24 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Eddie Griffith ... second second assistant director / second assistant director / 2015 (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Yann Sobezynski ... first assistant director (31 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jennifer Truelove ... first assistant director (28 episodes, 2015-2018)
Sarah Fairchild ... second assistant director (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dana Zolli ... second assistant director (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Dan Levy ... additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nicholas Weigand-Suminski ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2018)
Cathleen McFadyen ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2016)
Lisa Simon ... second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Kyle Casper ... additional 2nd assistant director (3 episodes, 2017)
Josh Newport ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Dino Castelli ... assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Benjamin Barry ... trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Molly O'Grady ... trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Fiachna Quinn ... trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Anne Reid ... trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Peter Agnew ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Lee Hurwitz ... art department assistant / art dept coordinator (49 episodes, 2015-2018)
Tim Linden ... property master (48 episodes, 2015-2017)
Alexander Garzero ... chargeman scenic artist (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Candice Cardasis ... assistant set decorator (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bob Gambardella ... shop electric (12 episodes, 2015)
Ginny Walsh ... assistant set decorator (12 episodes, 2015)
Rhea Bundrant ... assistant set decorator (12 episodes, 2016)
Meredith Metcalf ... set decoration assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Kristen Marie Oshust ... art department production assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Sean Murray ... graphic designer (12 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Kelley ... art pa (12 episodes, 2018)
Chris Bertholf ... scenic artist (11 episodes, 2015)
Ron Engler ... key construction grip (11 episodes, 2015)
Steven Gamiello ... Leadman (11 episodes, 2015)
Shauna Jaeger Kartt ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2016)
Avery Sorrels ... graphic designer / graphic designer: day player (5 episodes, 2016)
Kimberly Asa ... art department coordinator (3 episodes, 2016)
Claire Bretschneider ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Martin ... standby construction (2 episodes, 2018)
Megan Day ... art department production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Nola Denett ... set dresser (1 episode, 2015)
Marc Lesser ... set dresser (1 episode, 2015)
Annie Laurie Miller ... set dresser (1 episode, 2015)
Robert Castillo ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2016)
Rosie Pender ... art department coordinator: Ireland unit (1 episode, 2017)

Series Sound Department 

Matt McLarty ... sound mixer (59 episodes, 2015-2018)
Lewis Goldstein ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (48 episodes, 2015-2017)
Shaun Brennan ... foley artist (48 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jonathan Walter Reyes ... boom operator / Sound Utility / sound mixer (36 episodes, 2015-2018)
Andrew Mastronardi ... assistant sound editor (36 episodes, 2015-2016)
Linzy Elliot ... sound effects editor (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Max Greene ... sound editor (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
Robert Dehn ... sound studio manager (12 episodes, 2015)
Tom Ryan ... sound editor (12 episodes, 2015)
Charlie Rivera ... sound utility (12 episodes, 2016)
Jerrell Suelto ... assistant sound editor (12 episodes, 2016)
Wen Hsuan Tseng ... sound editor (12 episodes, 2016)
Frank Intorcia ... boom operator / Sound Utility (11 episodes, 2015-2017)
John Sember ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2015)
Rob L. Hubbard ... utility sound (10 episodes, 2017)
Spyros Poulos ... boom operator (4 episodes, 2017)
Mitch Dorf ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2016)
Karl Wasserman ... sound utility (2 episodes, 2017)
Chris Fondulas ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Dane Lonsdale ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Schavaria Reeves ... boom operator (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Drew Jiritano ... special effects coordinator (24 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Visual Effects by 

ChanJun Chun ... cg artist (1 episode, 2016)

Series Stunts 

Christopher Place ... stunt coordinator (9 episodes, 2015-2018)
Thomas Place ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Dejay Roestenberg ... stunt double: Sutton Foster / stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2018)
Becca G.T. ... stunt double: Jane Krakowski / stunt double: Sutton Foster (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mark Fichera ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Scott Burik ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
John Finnerty Jr. ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Stephen Izzi ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Dean Neistat ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Edward Gabree ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Josiah Nolan ... stunt double: Matthew Morrison (1 episode, 2016)
David Shumbris ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
William Cote ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Nico Coucke ... nico tortorella (1 episode, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Rob Harlow ... key grip (60 episodes, 2015-2018)
John P. Fitzpatrick ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera (48 episodes, 2016-2018)
Michael Fradianni ... Rigging Gaffer / best boy electric / rigging gaffer (45 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jonathan Beck ... camera operator: "a" camera / additional director of photography (28 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jennie Jeddry ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (27 episodes, 2015-2017)
Corey Gegner ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mike Montgomery ... key rigging grip (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ali Goldstein ... still photographer (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andrea Bias ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (22 episodes, 2016)
Yousheng Tang ... b camera/steadicam operator (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
James Daly ... second assistan camera: "b" camera / first assistant "b" camera (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
Robert Ansbro ... best boy (13 episodes, 2016)
Kyle Knudson ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2015)
Justin LaValley ... grip (12 episodes, 2015)
James Strosahl ... digital imaging technician (12 episodes, 2015)
Mike Swearingen ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (12 episodes, 2015)
Gregory Michael Baney ... best boy electric (12 episodes, 2017)
Paul Schilens ... digital imaging technician (12 episodes, 2017)
Tricia Mears ... second assistant a camera (12 episodes, 2018)
Paul Dickover ... lamp operator (11 episodes, 2015)
Chris Studley ... dimmer board op (11 episodes, 2015)
Michelle Sun ... first assistant camera: 'a' camera (11 episodes, 2015)
Stephen Troy ... electrician (11 episodes, 2015)
Richard P. Ulivella ... gaffer (11 episodes, 2015)
William Klayer ... additional photography (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Diana Matos ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (8 episodes, 2016)
Billy Green ... b camera/steadicam operator / "b" camera operator/steadicam operator / b camera operator / steadicam operator/camera operator: a camera, additional photography (7 episodes, 2016)
Kelley Nesper ... additional electrician (6 episodes, 2015)
Macall B. Polay ... still photographer (6 episodes, 2017)
Bert Mayer ... rigging grip (6 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Panessa ... rigging grip (5 episodes, 2015)
Chad Lear Plunkett ... grip (4 episodes, 2015)
Marco Andre ... camera utility: promo shoot / first assistant camera: studio unit (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matthew Harding ... digital imaging technician: additional / digital imaging technician (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Scott Sans ... Steadicam Operator (2 episodes, 2015)
M. Parker Shippey ... rigging electrician (2 episodes, 2015)
Justin Matthew Wong ... loader (2 episodes, 2015)
Somer Stamps Mojica ... second assistan camera: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2016)
Evan Breen ... loader (2 episodes, 2018)
Philippe Colligan ... grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Gareth Manwaring ... second assistant camera: a camera (1 episode, 2015)
Frank McCormack ... gaffer (1 episode, 2015)
Alan Butler ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Dion M. Casey ... steadicam/b camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Richie Egan ... grip ireland unit (1 episode, 2017)
Jamie Mooney ... trainee grip ireland unit (1 episode, 2017)
Trevor Murphy ... d.i.t (1 episode, 2017)
Patrick Redmond ... still photographer (1 episode, 2017)
Joe 'Primo' Heise ... electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Andre McLane ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2018)
Sarah Shatz ... still photographer (1 episode, 2018)
Kevin L. Bright ... b dolly grip (unknown episodes)
Tod Olivieri ... genny op (unknown episodes)
Brooks Lockwood ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Malcolm A. Purnell ... camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Casting Department 

Kyle Martin ... extras casting (30 episodes, 2015-2016)
Alex Cragg ... extras casting assistant / extras casting director (29 episodes, 2016-2018)
Hunter Lydon ... extras casting (24 episodes, 2016)
John Ort ... casting associate (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lucy Pho ... extras casting director (12 episodes, 2015)
Alison Goodman ... casting associate (12 episodes, 2016)
Matthew Wise ... casting associate (12 episodes, 2018)
Cameron Kronsbein ... extras casting assistant (7 episodes, 2015)
Nick Mann ... extras casting assistant (7 episodes, 2015)
Bonnie Finnegan ... casting / casting: NY (2 episodes, 2015)
Steven Jacobs ... casting / casting: NY (2 episodes, 2015)
Dann Fink ... adr voice casting (2 episodes, 2016)
Tony Behringer ... casting (1 episode, 2015)
Lesli Gelles-Raymond ... original casting (1 episode, 2015)
Greg Orson ... original casting (1 episode, 2015)
Joanna Davis ... casting associate (unknown episodes)
Sabrina Hyman ... casting associate (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Rebecca Edmonston ... key costumer / key set costumer (48 episodes, 2016-2018)
Melissa Lawson ... set costumer (36 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jennifer S. Frankel ... costumer (27 episodes, 2015-2017)
Molly Schaefer ... costume coordinator / shopper (24 episodes, 2015-2017)
Rosemary Lepre Forman ... assistant costume designer / associate costume designer (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Shelby Robinson ... costume coordinator / costume pa: intern (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Corinne Reuter ... key tailor (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Zakiya Dennis ... costumer / wardrobe supervisor (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sarah Lapinski ... additional / head tailor / tailor (13 episodes, 2016)
Patricia Field ... costume consultant (12 episodes, 2015)
Heather Howard ... tailor (12 episodes, 2015)
Sonja Cizmazia ... wardrobe supervisor (12 episodes, 2016)
Maria de Rohan ... costume assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Fiorella Aller ... costume assistant (12 episodes, 2017)
Alan Homeri ... costume assistant (12 episodes, 2017)
Sara Gagliardi ... Costume Coordinator (11 episodes, 2015)
Melissa Mittereder ... key costumer (10 episodes, 2015)
Kimberly Baird ... truck costumer (9 episodes, 2015)
Eden Miller ... tailor (8 episodes, 2016)
Randi Featherstone ... costume coordinator (6 episodes, 2016)
Cortney Hillman ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2016)
Christie Levy ... additional set costumer (6 episodes, 2016)
Alex R. Wagner ... costume pa / costumes production assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Zeynep Netherton ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Keia Bounds ... set costumer (1 episode, 2015)
Lawrence Bell ... tailor (1 episode, 2016)
Yvette Helin ... tailor (1 episode, 2016)
Ember Roth ... costumer (1 episode, 2016)

Series Editorial Department 

John Rafanelli ... assistant editor / additional editor (56 episodes, 2015-2018)
Anthony Raffaele ... colorist (50 episodes, 2015-2018)
Tiffany Loanzon ... post-production coordinator / post production supervisor (44 episodes, 2015-2018)
Josh Olive ... colorist: dailies / colorist dailies (30 episodes, 2015-2017)
Michael Amodio ... post producer / post-production supervisor (28 episodes, 2015-2018)
Veronica Rutledge ... assistant editor (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andre Champagne ... dvd authoring (18 episodes, 2016)
Mike Nuget ... on-line editor (12 episodes, 2015)
Julian Cornwell ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Duffy ... colorist: dailies (12 episodes, 2016)
Chris Gennarelli ... digital dailies colorist (12 episodes, 2016)
Adam Moore ... colorist: dailies / dailies: colorist (12 episodes, 2018)
Tomas Peralta ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2018)
Tovah Leibowitz ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2015)
Martina Nilgitsalanont ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Rolandelli ... on-line editor (8 episodes, 2016-2018)
Peter Crevier ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Timothy Goldberg ... assistant location manager (35 episodes, 2015-2017)
David Ray Martin ... location manager (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mike George ... assistant location manager / key locations scout (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Erick Freitas ... assistant location manager (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Cara DiMarco ... location coordinator (12 episodes, 2016)
Paula Andrea Gonzalez ... location scout (12 episodes, 2016)
Michael Gugger ... location scout (12 episodes, 2016)
Anthony Pisani ... assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2016)
James P. Stephens ... location scout (12 episodes, 2016)
Jason Kadlec ... location scout (12 episodes, 2018)
Jamie Rice ... locations assistant/scout (10 episodes, 2016)
Logan Bonilla ... location assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Christopher McLain ... location scout (6 episodes, 2016)
Alexis Lancer ... location scout (5 episodes, 2015)
Kai Magnus McNeil ... location scout (2 episodes, 2015)
Laura Habecker ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Dexter Wiseman ... locations scout (2 episodes, 2016)
Dani Lasser ... location coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Connors ... location assistant (unknown episodes)
Joe Sevey ... location manager (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Robin Urdang ... music supervisor (36 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lindsey Taylor ... music coordinator (24 episodes, 2016)
Blaire Reinhard ... music supervisor (12 episodes, 2015)
Abby Greenberg ... music coordinator (12 episodes, 2018)
Brian Deming ... assistant to composer / music score mixer (7 episodes, 2015)
Dan Cullen ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2015)
Deryn Cullen ... composer: additional music / musician: cellist (1 episode, 2015)
Vincent Varco ... composer: stock music (1 episode, 2015)
Akrivi ... composer: performer (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Getches ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Fletcher Horton ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017)
Calvin Pfeffer ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017)
Maggie Szabo ... composer: additional music / performer / writer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Transportation Department 

Lawrence Frasca ... driver (12 episodes, 2015)
Liam Ferguson ... production driver (7 episodes, 2016)
Lee Murphy ... driver (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Roth ... transportation co-captain (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Steve Litwitz ... stand-in (59 episodes, 2015-2018)
Michele-Nanette Miller ... tax credit specialist (48 episodes, 2015-2017)
Bea Clark ... production office intern / production secretary / writers' production assistant (36 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chris Velvin ... senior director production safety (36 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mathias Luque ... first team / first team helper / production assistant: first team / production assistant (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Joe Murphy ... script coordinator / writers assistant (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Liz Eney ... Writers' PA / office production assistant (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Morgan Howard ... production accountant (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eric Knapp ... production coordinator (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Pamela Giangreco ... production assistant: background / production assistant: key (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ashley A. Chris ... craft service / production assistant (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kimberly Rach ... svp production: TV Land (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Genevieve Aniello ... Assistant to Tony Hernandez / Assistant to Darren Star (12 episodes, 2015)
Clay Broaddus ... 1st team production staff / production staff (12 episodes, 2015)
Lisa Simon ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2015)
Allyson Weeks ... second assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2015)
Christina Friel ... intern (12 episodes, 2016)
Rachel Moss ... assistant: Mr. Hernandez (12 episodes, 2016)
H. Alan Scott ... consulting writer (12 episodes, 2016)
Cara Trabucco ... accounting clerk (12 episodes, 2016)
Mario West ... first team (12 episodes, 2016)
Erick Freitas ... location scout (12 episodes, 2017)
Grace Hill ... office production assistant (12 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Rignanese ... second assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2017)
Serrell K. Rollins ... production associate (12 episodes, 2017)
James Stayne ... first assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2017)
Dane Antonaccio ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2015)
Brandy Barber ... contributing writer (11 episodes, 2015)
Alyssa DiMari ... office production assistant (11 episodes, 2015)
Jen Dougherty ... assistant production accountant (11 episodes, 2015)
Colin Giles ... head of security (11 episodes, 2015)
Sky McGilligan ... Assistant to D. Star / production assistant (11 episodes, 2015)
Michael Stetz ... assistant production coordinator (11 episodes, 2015)
Elena De Santiago ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Gabe Gilden ... set production assistant (8 episodes, 2016)
Robert Earl Holder ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Eva Owens ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2015)
Elisha Jachetti ... set production assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Corinne Kassor ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2016)
Alex R. Wagner ... costume production assistant / Costume Production Assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Pooja Singh ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2015)
Alex Ocansey ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Melissa Yap-Stewart ... additional script supervisor (3 episodes, 2015)
Lashawn Garnes ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2016)
Mike Sardiña ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Adam Levy ... medic (3 episodes, 2017)
James Bland ... digital producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Julie Larson ... consultant (2 episodes, 2015)
Nicole DiNonno ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2016)
Tavner Murphy ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Pasi ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Jamie Rice ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Kyle Casper ... key production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Adrienne Enderle ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Geraldine Schubert ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Michael Armand Crupi ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Amina El Etreby ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Lucas Field ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Andrew Gelles ... skateboard coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Maria Munn ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Holly Pilch ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Max Strand ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Nick Bibbo ... craft service (1 episode, 2016)
Danielle Conquy ... production secretary (1 episode, 2016)
Megan Kozak ... assistant to mr. hernandez (1 episode, 2016)
Emily Steiker-Epstein ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Sarah H. Browne ... cashier ireland unit (1 episode, 2017)
Emer Egan ... payroll accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Emer Fitzpatrick ... production accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Katie McClellan ... adr voice actor (1 episode, 2017)
Liam Burke ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Mike Gamms ... production assistant: additional (1 episode, 2018)
Nicole Kay Payson ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed