Edit
Outlander (TV Series 2014– ) Poster

(2014– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Metin Hüseyin ... (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Anna Foerster ... (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brian Kelly ... (4 episodes, 2014)
Mike Barker ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Philip John ... (4 episodes, 2016)
David Moore ... (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jennifer Getzinger ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brendan Maher ... (4 episodes, 2017)
John Dahl ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Richard Clark ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Douglas Mackinnon ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Norma Bailey ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Charlotte Brändström ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Ben Bolt ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Denise Di Novi ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Julian Holmes ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Mairzee Almas ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Matthew B. Roberts ... (1 episode, 2017)
Stephen Woolfenden ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Diana Gabaldon ... (79 episodes, 2014-2020)
Ronald D. Moore ... (developed by) (79 episodes, 2014-2020)
Toni Graphia ... (13 episodes, 2014-2020)
Matthew B. Roberts ... (12 episodes, 2014-2020)
Anne Kenney ... (7 episodes, 2014-2017)
Ira Steven Behr ... (7 episodes, 2014-2016)
Karen Campbell ... (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Luke Schelhaas ... (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Shannon Goss ... (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joy Blake ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shaina Fewell ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bronwyn Garrity ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Richard Kahan ... (1 episode, 2016)
Jennifer Yale ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Caitriona Balfe ...  Claire Randall 56 episodes, 2014-2020
Sam Heughan ...  Jamie Fraser 56 episodes, 2014-2020
Duncan Lacroix ...  Murtagh Fraser 35 episodes, 2014-2019
Tobias Menzies ...  Frank Randall / ... 25 episodes, 2014-2018
Grant O'Rourke ...  Rupert MacKenzie 19 episodes, 2014-2017
Graham McTavish ...  Dougal MacKenzie 17 episodes, 2014-2016
Sophie Skelton ...  Brianna Randall Fraser 15 episodes, 2016-2020
Stephen Walters ...  Angus Mhor 15 episodes, 2014-2016
John Bell ...  Young Ian / ... 15 episodes, 2017-2019
Richard Rankin ...  Roger Wakefield 14 episodes, 2016-2020
César Domboy ...  Fergus 12 episodes, 2017-2019
Romann Berrux ...  Fergus 12 episodes, 2016-2017
Lauren Lyle ...  Marsali 11 episodes, 2017-2019
Andrew Gower ...  Prince Charles Edward Stuart 10 episodes, 2016-2017
Steven Cree ...  Ian Murray 9 episodes, 2015-2018
Keith Fleming Keith Fleming ...  Lesley 9 episodes, 2017-2018
James Allenby-Kirk James Allenby-Kirk ...  Hayes 9 episodes, 2017-2018
Nell Hudson ...  Laoghaire MacKenzie 9 episodes, 2014-2018
Lotte Verbeek ...  Geillis Duncan / ... 9 episodes, 2014-2018
Laura Donnelly ...  Jenny Fraser 8 episodes, 2014-2017
Bill Paterson ...  Ned Gowan 8 episodes, 2014-2017
Finn Den Hertog ...  Willie 8 episodes, 2014-2015
Gary Lewis ...  Colum MacKenzie 7 episodes, 2014-2016
David Berry ...  Lord John Grey 7 episodes, 2017-2019
Ed Speleers ...  Stephen Bonnet 7 episodes, 2018-2019
Gary Young ...  Mr. Willoughby 7 episodes, 2017
Stanley Weber ...  Comte St. Germain 6 episodes, 2016
Rosie Day ...  Mary Hawkins 6 episodes, 2016
Caitlin O'Ryan ...  Lizzie Wemyss 6 episodes, 2018-2019
Scott Kyle ...  Ross 6 episodes, 2016
James Fleet ...  Reverend Wakefield 6 episodes, 2014-2016
Robbie McIntosh ...  Magnus 6 episodes, 2016
Dominique Pinon ...  Master Raymond 5 episodes, 2016
Maria Doyle Kennedy ...  Jocasta Cameron 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Colin McFarlane ...  Ulysses 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Simon Callow ...  Duke of Sandringham 5 episodes, 2015-2016
Natalie Simpson ...  Phaedre 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Claire Sermonne ...  Louise de Rohan 5 episodes, 2016
Annette Badland ...  Mrs. Fitzgibbons 5 episodes, 2014-2015
Iona Claire ...  Fiona Graham / ... 5 episodes, 2016-2018
Adrienne-Marie Zitt Adrienne-Marie Zitt ...  Suzette 5 episodes, 2016
Aislín McGuckin ...  Letitia MacKenzie 5 episodes, 2014-2015
Jim Sweeney ...  Andrew MacDonald 5 episodes, 2015-2017
Nic Rasenti ...  Hogan 5 episodes, 2017
Michèle Belgrand ...  Madame Elise 5 episodes, 2016
Cameron Robertson Cameron Robertson ...  Manzetti 5 episodes, 2017
Margaret Fraser ...  Mrs. Crook 5 episodes, 2015-2016
Douglas Henshall ...  Taran MacQuarrie 4 episodes, 2015
Wil Johnson ...  Joe Abernathy 5 episodes, 2017
Frances de la Tour ...  Mother Hildegarde 4 episodes, 2016
Tracey Wilkinson ...  Mrs. Graham 4 episodes, 2014-2016
Julian Wadham ...  Lord General George Murray 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Charlie Hiett ...  Captain Leonard 4 episodes, 2017
Laurence Dobiesz ...  Alex Randall 4 episodes, 2016
Gerard Horan ...  Quartermaster John O'Sullivan 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Russell Crous Russell Crous ...  Second Mate Baxley 4 episodes, 2017
Braeden Clarke ...  Kaheroton 4 episodes, 2019
Martin Donaghy ...  Bryan Cranna 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Leon Herbert ...  Eutroclus 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Dougie Rankin ...  1950's Boston Park Passer on Bicycle / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Lionel Lingelser ...  King Louis 3 episodes, 2016
Douglas Russell ...  Lennox 3 episodes, 2015
Tim Downie ...  Governor Tryon 3 episodes, 2018
Gregor Firth ...  Kincaid 3 episodes, 2016
Marc Duret ...  Duverney 3 episodes, 2016
Mark Hadfield ...  Archibald Campbell 3 episodes, 2017
Tom Brittney ...  Lieutenant Jeremy Foster 3 episodes, 2014-2016
Niall Greig Fulton ...  Monsieur Forez 3 episodes, 2016
Grant Stott ...  Captain Freeman 3 episodes, 2018
Kyle Rees ...  John Quincy Myers 3 episodes, 2018
Jamie Kennedy Jamie Kennedy ...  Rabbie McNab 3 episodes, 2015-2016
Alison Pargeter ...  Margaret Campbell 3 episodes, 2017
Aaron Wright Aaron Wright ...  Wee Jamie 3 episodes, 2015-2016
Liam Carney Liam Carney ...  Old Alec 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Gregory 'Dominic' Odjig ...  Satehoronies 3 episodes, 2019
Roderick Gilkison ...  Hamish 3 episodes, 2014
Daniel Kerr ...  Tammas 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Lucy Hollis Lucy Hollis ...  Jeanie Hume 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Marième Diouf Marième Diouf ...  Delphine 3 episodes, 2016
Samuel Collings ...  Edmund Fanning 3 episodes, 2018-2020
Roderick MacKenzie Roderick MacKenzie ...  Red Coat 3 episodes, 2016
Richard Dillane ...  Captain Raines 2 episodes, 2017
Tantoo Cardinal ...  Adawehi 2 episodes, 2018
Cyrielle Debreuil ...  Madame Jeanne 2 episodes, 2017
Francis Magee ...  Crenshaw 2 episodes, 2015
Tim McInnerny ...  Father Bain 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Richard Ashton ...  Marley 2 episodes, 2015
Lochlann O'Mearáin ...  Horrocks 2 episodes, 2015
Sam Hoare ...  Lord Hal Melton 2 episodes, 2017
Layla Burns Layla Burns ...  Joan / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Robert Cavanah ...  Jared Fraser 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Gemma Fray ...  10 yrs) / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Ian Conningham ...  Barton 2 episodes, 2017
Sarah MacRae Sarah MacRae ...  Sandy 2 episodes, 2017
Albie Marber Albie Marber ...  Elias Pound 2 episodes, 2017
Ian Reddington ...  Harry Tompkins 2 episodes, 2017
Carmen Moore ...  Wahkatiiosta 2 episodes, 2019
Andrew Whipp ...  Brian Fraser 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Nigel Betts ...  Aloysius Murphy 2 episodes, 2017
Paul Brightwell Paul Brightwell ...  Sir Percival Turner 2 episodes, 2017
Kimberley Nixon ...  Millie / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Rory Burns Rory Burns ...  Young Roger Wakefield 2 episodes, 2014-2016
Tom Jackson ...  Tehwahsehkwe 2 episodes, 2019
Margaux Chatelier ...  Annalise de Marillac 2 episodes, 2016
Audrey Brisson ...  Sister Angelique 2 episodes, 2016
Karl Thaning ...  First Mate Warren 2 episodes, 2017
Lee Boardman ...  Lieutenant Wolff 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Edmund Digby-Jones Edmund Digby-Jones ...  Corporal Hawkins 2 episodes, 2014
Edward Fulton ...  Tavern Keeper 2 episodes, 2018
Simon Meacock ...  Hugh Munro 2 episodes, 2014-2016
David Goodall ...  Foreman 2 episodes, 2016
Will Strongheart ...  Tawodi 2 episodes, 2018
Trevor Carroll ...  Otter Tooth 2 episodes, 2018-2019
John Sessions ...  Arthur Duncan 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Gustav Gerdener Gustav Gerdener ...  Seaman Jones 2 episodes, 2017
Lawrence Joffe Lawrence Joffe ...  Bernard Cosworth 2 episodes, 2017
Apolinhalo Antonio Apolinhalo Antonio ...  Hercules 2 episodes, 2017
Muireann Kelly Muireann Kelly ...  Dolina / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2017
John Mackie John Mackie ...  Malachi Fyke 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Andrea Dolente ...  Danton 2 episodes, 2016
Joel Rosenblatt ...  Henry 2 episodes, 2017
Nathan Lynn ...  Joe Howard 2 episodes, 2017
Victor Kalambai Victor Kalambai ...  Abeeku 2 episodes, 2017
Mark Spiden Mark Spiden ...  Redcoat Officer / ... 2 episodes, 2014
Oliver Finnegan ...  Lord William Ransom 1 episode, 2018
Ajuawak Kapashesit ...  Raven of Keowee 1 episode, 2018
Kern Falconer Kern Falconer ...  Kilgore 1 episode, 2015
Mitchell Mullen ...  Dean Tramble 1 episode, 2017
James Barriscale ...  Farquard Campbell 1 episode, 2018
Jacob Pratt ...  Cherokee Warrior 1 episode, 2018
Mark McDonnell Mark McDonnell ...  Watt 1 episode, 2015
Clive Russell ...  Lord Lovat 1 episode, 2016
Nick Fletcher ...  Father Fogden 1 episode, 2017
Hannah James ...  Lady Geneva Dunsany 1 episode, 2017
Jessica Preddy ...  Nurse (Hospital) 1 episode, 2017
Craig McGinlay ...  MacNeill 1 episode, 2018
Urs Rechn ...  Gerhard Muller 1 episode, 2018
John Heffernan ...  Brigadier General Lord Thomas 1 episode, 2014
Johnny Austin Johnny Austin ...  John Macrae 1 episode, 2015
Ian Hanmore ...  Father Anselm 1 episode, 2015
Maureen Beattie ...  Maisri 1 episode, 2016
Vivi Lepori Vivi Lepori ...  Mamacita 1 episode, 2017
Lorn Macdonald ...  Geordie 1 episode, 2017
Geoffrey McGivern Geoffrey McGivern ...  Dr. Simms 1 episode, 2017
Douglas Reith ...  Professor Brown 1 episode, 2017
Tanya Reynolds ...  Lady Isobel Dunsany 1 episode, 2017
Nicola Ransom ...  Rosewitha Mueller 1 episode, 2018
Kathryn Howden ...  Mrs. Baird 1 episode, 2014
Kevin Mains ...  Andrew Gow 1 episode, 2014
Ali Macdonald Ross Ali Macdonald Ross ...  Galloway 1 episode, 2014
Sandy Grierson Sandy Grierson ...  Brother Paul 1 episode, 2015
Frazer Hines ...  Sir Fletcher Gordon 1 episode, 2015
Oscar Kennedy ...  William Grey 1 episode, 2016
Sandy Welch Sandy Welch ...  Dr. Edwards 1 episode, 2016
Emma Campbell-Jones ...  Mary MacNab 1 episode, 2017
Conor McCarry Conor McCarry ...  Young Jamie 1 episode, 2017
Justin Skelton Justin Skelton ...  Cabbie 1 episode, 2017
Rupert Vansittart ...  Lord William Dunsany 1 episode, 2017
Brian Ferguson Brian Ferguson ...  Lucius Gordon 1 episode, 2018
David Christopher Roth ...  Tommy Mueller 1 episode, 2018
Valerie Edmond Valerie Edmond ...  Donalda Gilchrist 1 episode, 2014
Frank Gilhooley ...  Torin 1 episode, 2014
Prentis Hancock ...  Uncle Lamb 1 episode, 2014
Martin Brodie ...  Seorise Ward 1 episode, 2015
Richard Jack Richard Jack ...  Ronald MacNab 1 episode, 2015
Brian McCardie ...  Sir Marcus MacRannoch 1 episode, 2015
Mark Prendergast ...  Alistair Duffie 1 episode, 2015
Tyler Collins Tyler Collins ...  Private Lucas 1 episode, 2016
Stephen Docherty Stephen Docherty ...  Scottish Driver 1 episode, 2016
Beth Goddard ...  Lady Louisa Dunsany 1 episode, 2017
William Meredith ...  Anesthesiologist 1 episode, 2017
Cora Tsang Cora Tsang ...  Janet Murray 1 episode, 2017
Jay Villiers Jay Villiers ...  Colonel Harry Quarry 1 episode, 2017
Rufus Wright ...  Captain Lewis 1 episode, 2017
Marie Hacke Marie Hacke ...  Petronella Mueller 1 episode, 2018
Cameron Jack ...  Overseer Byrnes 1 episode, 2018
Ciaron Kelly ...  Ernie 1 episode, 2018
Elizabeth Bowie Elizabeth Bowie ...  Young Claire 1 episode, 2014
Ian Dunn ...  Captain Yates 1 episode, 2014
Hilary Maclean Hilary Maclean ...  Edina 1 episode, 2014
Kim Allan ...  Robena Donaldson 1 episode, 2015
Mark Jeary Mark Jeary ...  Private Edward Richards 1 episode, 2015
Gary Lind Gary Lind ...  Absalom 1 episode, 2015
Billy Griffin Jr. Billy Griffin Jr. ...  Corporal Grant 1 episode, 2016
Morven Macbeth Morven Macbeth ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2016
James Robinson ...  Greg Edgars 1 episode, 2016
Zak McCullough Zak McCullough ...  Baker's Boy 1 episode, 2017
Will Richards Will Richards ...  Private Jenkins 1 episode, 2017
James Cameron Stewart James Cameron Stewart ...  Lord Ellesmere 1 episode, 2017
Shannon Swan Shannon Swan ...  Senga 1 episode, 2017
Colin Michael Carmichael ...  Peter 1 episode, 2018
Edwin Flay ...  John Gillette 1 episode, 2018
Jamie Scott Gordon ...  Artist 1 episode, 2018
Duncan Airlie James ...  Gangsman 1 episode, 2018
Gerry Kielty Gerry Kielty ...  Kyle 1 episode, 2018
Hilary Lyon Hilary Lyon ...  Patty Baird 1 episode, 2018
Rainer Sellien Rainer Sellien ...  Baron Penzler 1 episode, 2018
Tam Dean Burn Tam Dean Burn ...  Alastair 1 episode, 2014
David Elliot ...  Army Doctor 1 episode, 2014
Gillebride MacMillan Gillebride MacMillan ...  Gwyllyn the Bard 1 episode, 2014
Rachel McCreath ...  Mairi 1 episode, 2014
John Wark ...  Detective Collins 1 episode, 2014
Matthew Douglas Matthew Douglas ...  Corporal Dawson 1 episode, 2015
Rhys Parry Jones ...  Warden 3 1 episode, 2015
Owen Oakeshott Owen Oakeshott ...  Head Jailor 1 episode, 2015
James Parris ...  Simon Fraser 1 episode, 2016
John Scougall ...  Photographer 1 episode, 2016
Paddy Wallace ...  Scruffy G.I. 1 episode, 2016
Clark Butler ...  Willie 1 episode, 2017
Martin Docherty Martin Docherty ...  Mackay 1 episode, 2017
Ryan Fletcher ...  Corporal MacGregor 1 episode, 2017
Jane MacFarlane Jane MacFarlane ...  Pauline 1 episode, 2017
Oliver Tilney ...  Lieutenant Wallace 1 episode, 2017
David Brown ...  Clan Caller 1 episode, 2018
Chris Donald ...  Phillip Wylie 1 episode, 2018
Flint Eagle ...  Tskili Yona 1 episode, 2018
Jerome Holder Jerome Holder ...  Rufus 1 episode, 2018
Andrew McIntosh Andrew McIntosh ...  Peter (Shopkeeper) 1 episode, 2018
Stuart McQuarrie ...  Tim Baird 1 episode, 2018
Elysia Welch ...  Morag MacKenzie 1 episode, 2018
Yan Tual ...  Father Alexandre Ferigault 1 episode, 2019
Nina Johnston ...  Isabella 1 episode, 2014
Mark Kydd Mark Kydd ...  Marcus 1 episode, 2014
Alan McHugh Alan McHugh ...  Sgt. McKinney 1 episode, 2014
Matthew Steer ...  Lt. Hughes 1 episode, 2014
Clare Yuille Clare Yuille ...  Army Nurse 1 episode, 2014
Richard Cant ...  Collins 1 episode, 2015
Steve Hay ...  Gypsy 1 1 episode, 2015
Pauline Lynch Pauline Lynch ...  Woman 1 episode, 2015
Simon Winkler Simon Winkler ...  Jailor 1 1 episode, 2015
Ilario Calvo Ilario Calvo ...  Father Laurentin 1 episode, 2016
Carol Ann Crawford ...  Mrs. Berrow 1 episode, 2016
Fabien Lucciarini ...  Patagonia Captain 1 episode, 2016
Zoe Barker ...  Brighid 1 episode, 2017
Fiona Francis Fiona Francis ...  Lady Grozier 1 episode, 2017
Rhys Lambert Rhys Lambert ...  Young Jamie (10 yrs) 1 episode, 2017
Keira Lucchesi Keira Lucchesi ...  Dorcas 1 episode, 2017
James McAnerney James McAnerney ...  Kenneth MacIver 1 episode, 2017
Murray McArthur ...  Duncan Kerr 1 episode, 2017
Colin Stinton ...  Dean Jackson 1 episode, 2017
Simona Brown ...  Gayle 1 episode, 2018
Caoimhe Clough Caoimhe Clough ...  Isobeail 1 episode, 2018
Melanie Gray ...  Margaret Tryon 1 episode, 2018
Ainsley Jordan Ainsley Jordan ...  Judith Wylie 1 episode, 2018
Joel Okocha Joel Okocha ...  Thomas 1 episode, 2018
Kirsty Stuart Kirsty Stuart ...  Ceilidh Caller 1 episode, 2018
James MacKenzie James MacKenzie ...  Caleb 1 episode, 2019
Linda Jane Devlin Linda Jane Devlin ...  Morag 1 episode, 2014
James Keenan ...  Innkeeper 1 episode, 2014
Bryan Larkin ...  Geordie 1 episode, 2014
Andrew Still Andrew Still ...  Soldier 1 1 episode, 2014
Stuart Falconer ...  Drunk 1 episode, 2015
Darren Jelley Darren Jelley ...  Jailor 2 1 episode, 2015
Graeme McKnight Graeme McKnight ...  Private McGinnis 1 episode, 2015
John Michael-Love John Michael-Love ...  Burly Man 1 episode, 2015
Alex Hope Alex Hope ...  Richard Anderson 1 episode, 2016
Charles Jamieson Charles Jamieson ...  Mr. Berrow 1 episode, 2016
Guillaume Lecomte Guillaume Lecomte ...  Gentleman of the Bedchamber 1 episode, 2016
Scarlett Mack ...  Toinette 1 episode, 2016
Brendan Patricks ...  Captain Clermont 1 episode, 2016
Christian Perez Christian Perez ...  Port Official 1 episode, 2016
Stuart Campbell ...  Rabbie MacNab 1 episode, 2017
Greg Powrie Greg Powrie ...  Burton 1 episode, 2017
Kirsty Strain ...  Peggy 1 episode, 2017
Laura Ferries ...  Hester 1 episode, 2018
Simon Harrison ...  George Washington 1 episode, 2018
Alec Newman ...  Joseph Wemyss 1 episode, 2018
Mercy Ojelade Mercy Ojelade ...  Mary 1 episode, 2018
Graeme Stirling Graeme Stirling ...  Mr. Stanhope 1 episode, 2018
Billy Boyd ...  Gerald Forbes 1 episode, 2019
Gowan Calder Gowan Calder ...  Innkeeper's Wife 1 episode, 2014
Euan Cuthbertson Euan Cuthbertson ...  Soldier 2 1 episode, 2014
Belle Jones Belle Jones ...  Shirley 1 episode, 2014
John Kielty John Kielty ...  Soldier #1 1 episode, 2014
Sally Howitt ...  Kyrie 1 episode, 2015
Sean McKee Sean McKee ...  Jailor 3 1 episode, 2015
Dawn Chandler Dawn Chandler ...  Records Clerk 1 episode, 2016
Robert Curtis ...  Lieutenant Barnes 1 episode, 2016
Sean Hay Sean Hay ...  Donald Cameron of Lochiel 1 episode, 2016
Ross Mann ...  Beaufort Servant 1 episode, 2016
Alice McMillan ...  Molly Cockburn 1 episode, 2016
Richard Addison Richard Addison ...  Mr. Evans 1 episode, 2017
Calum Cormack Calum Cormack ...  Fire Brigade Captain 1 episode, 2017
Martin Delaney ...  Jerry Nelson 1 episode, 2017
Shane Quigley Murphy ...  Patrick 1 episode, 2017
Shonagh Price Shonagh Price ...  Female Guest 1 episode, 2017
Roger Ringrose ...  Dr. Thorne 1 episode, 2017
Kimberly Sinclair Kimberly Sinclair ...  Molly 1 episode, 2017
Elizabeth Appleby ...  Martha Washington 1 episode, 2018
Wesley French ...  Chief Nawohali 1 episode, 2018
Geoffrey Newland ...  Mr. Lillington 1 episode, 2018
Caitlin Ward Caitlin Ward ...  Marion 1 episode, 2018
Harry Capehorn Harry Capehorn ...  Redcoat Officer 1 episode, 2019
Sera-Lys McArthur ...  Johiehon 1 episode, 2019
Blair Cunningham Blair Cunningham ...  Tanner's Lad 1 episode, 2014
Kate Donnelly Kate Donnelly ...  Muriel 1 episode, 2014
Jack Eyers Jack Eyers ...  Wounded Soldier 1 episode, 2014
Rian Gordon ...  Innkeeper's Son 1 episode, 2014
Martin McBride Martin McBride ...  Soldier #2 1 episode, 2014
Olivia Morgan ...  Sally 1 episode, 2014
Colin Scott-Moncrieff Colin Scott-Moncrieff ...  Scribe 1 episode, 2014
David Walker David Walker ...  Clansman 1 1 episode, 2014
Paul Charlton Paul Charlton ...  Duncan 1 episode, 2015
Nick Cornwall ...  Prison Officer 1 episode, 2015
Eric Latimer ...  Juggler 1 episode, 2015
Niamh Elwell Niamh Elwell ...  Young Brianna 1 episode, 2016
Tim Licata Tim Licata ...  Culloden Tourist 1 episode, 2016
Crawford Logan Crawford Logan ...  Clergyman 1 episode, 2016
Bridget McCann Bridget McCann ...  Alice McMurdo 1 episode, 2016
Rory Barraclough Rory Barraclough ...  Frederick MacBean 1 episode, 2017
Ali Craig ...  Dorsey 1 episode, 2017
Gary French Gary French ...  Mr. Haugh 1 episode, 2017
Isobella Hubbard ...  Forward Young Woman 1 episode, 2017
Peter Collins Peter Collins ...  Sergeant Heyns 1 episode, 2018
Crystle Lightning ...  Giduhwa 1 episode, 2018
Josh Whitelaw Josh Whitelaw ...  Ethan MacKinnon 1 episode, 2018
Nick Farr ...  Army Surgeon 1 episode, 2014
Jake Ferretti Jake Ferretti ...  Clansman 2 1 episode, 2014
Donald Gillies Donald Gillies ...  William Talbot 1 episode, 2014
James Groom ...  Harry 1 episode, 2014
Eliza Langland Eliza Langland ...  Elderly Woman 1 episode, 2014
Symon Macintyre Symon Macintyre ...  Puppeteer 1 episode, 2015
Ross Maxwell ...  Prisoner 1 1 episode, 2015
Naomi Neilson Naomi Neilson ...  Mabel 1 episode, 2015
Seylan Baxter ...  Woman Patient 1 episode, 2016
Mori Christian Mori Christian ...  Highlander Patient 1 episode, 2016
Ben Clifford Ben Clifford ...  Apothecary Clerk 1 episode, 2016
Sarah Higgins Sarah Higgins ...  Allina Clerk 1 episode, 2016
Robbie Telfer Robbie Telfer ...  Groomer 1 episode, 2016
Gaia Weiss ...  Comtesse St. Germain 1 episode, 2016
Laverne Edmonds Laverne Edmonds ...  Maid 1 episode, 2017
John Mclarnon John Mclarnon ...  Killick 1 episode, 2017
Robin B. Smith Robin B. Smith ...  McDaniel 1 episode, 2017
James Ringer Beck James Ringer Beck ...  Private Griswold 1 episode, 2018
Samuel Pashby ...  Danny Graham 1 episode, 2018
Nolan Willis Nolan Willis ...  Tom 1 episode, 2018
Nicholas Aaron ...  Arnold 1 episode, 2014
John Clyde John Clyde ...  Guard 1 1 episode, 2014
Lynsey-Anne Moffat ...  Mrs. Baxter 1 episode, 2014
Eric Robertson Eric Robertson ...  Merchant 1 episode, 2014
Donald Sinclair Donald Sinclair ...  Fingal Duncan 1 episode, 2014
Robert Williamson ...  Torcall Iverson 1 episode, 2014
Kim Bergsagel Kim Bergsagel ...  Puppeteer 2 1 episode, 2015
David Leith David Leith ...  Robert 1 episode, 2015
Mark Phoenix ...  Prisoner 2 1 episode, 2015
Grace Calder ...  Painted Lady 1 episode, 2016
Nick Cheales Nick Cheales ...  Culloden Husband 1 episode, 2016
Howard Corlett ...  Jules de Rohan 1 episode, 2016
Kola Krauze ...  Minister of the House 1 episode, 2016
Fiona Ormiston Fiona Ormiston ...  Culloden Wife 1 episode, 2016
Zachary Robertson Zachary Robertson ...  Apprehensive Boy 1 episode, 2016
Magnus Sinding Magnus Sinding ...  British Soldier 1 episode, 2016
Chanelle de Jager Chanelle de Jager ...  Annekje Johansen 1 episode, 2017
Garry Summers Garry Summers ...  Anaesthesiologist 1 episode, 2017
Simon Donaldson Simon Donaldson ...  Captain of the Guard 1 episode, 2018
Jack Reid ...  John Frohock 1 episode, 2018
Albert Welling ...  Pastor Gottfried 1 episode, 2018
Tim Chipping ...  Sergeant Southworth 1 episode, 2019
Andrew Steele ...  Judge Alderdyce 1 episode, 2019
Martin Burns Martin Burns ...  Beathan Young 1 episode, 2014
Kenny Lindsay Kenny Lindsay ...  Clyde MacKenzie 1 episode, 2014
David McKay David McKay ...  Niall Drummond 1 episode, 2014
Gerry McLaughlin ...  Constable Boyle 1 episode, 2014
Patrick Wallace Patrick Wallace ...  Guard 2 1 episode, 2014
Stephen Bisland Stephen Bisland ...  British Soldier 1 episode, 2015
Michael Daviot Michael Daviot ...  Prisoner 3 1 episode, 2015
Chris Findlay Chris Findlay ...  Sword Dancer 1 episode, 2015
James Young James Young ...  Alexander MacDonald 1 episode, 2015
Joanne Gallagher ...  Apprehensive Boy's Mother 1 episode, 2016
Edward Kingham Edward Kingham ...  British Sentry 1 episode, 2016
Sarah MacGillivray Sarah MacGillivray ...  First 'Wife' 1 episode, 2016
Clunie Mackenzie Clunie Mackenzie ...  Woman at Culloden Grave 1 episode, 2016
Sion Tudor Owen ...  Silas Hawkins 1 episode, 2016
Ryan Ralph Gerrard Ryan Ralph Gerrard ...  Giles McMartin 1 episode, 2017
Patrick Lavisa Patrick Lavisa ...  Atlas 1 episode, 2017
Una McDade Una McDade ...  Archivist 1 episode, 2017
Matt Newman Matt Newman ...  Mr. Overholt 1 episode, 2017
Stuart McMillan ...  Captain McPeters 1 episode, 2019
Mat Urey Mat Urey ...  Sergeant Scott 1 episode, 2019
Andrew Douglas Andrew Douglas ...  Lout #1 1 episode, 2014
David MacKenzie David MacKenzie ...  Kyle 1 episode, 2014
Victoria Taggart Victoria Taggart ...  Rubenesque Woman 1 episode, 2014
Will Alexander Will Alexander ...  Redcoat Lieutenant 1 episode, 2015
Siobhan Miller Siobhan Miller ...  Singer 1 episode, 2015
Ian Bustard Ian Bustard ...  Vicomte Marigny 1 episode, 2016
Tom Cox Tom Cox ...  Colonel James Gardner 1 episode, 2016
Scott Hoatson Scott Hoatson ...  Charles, Sandringham's Messenger 1 episode, 2016
Natalie Spence Natalie Spence ...  Second 'Wife' 1 episode, 2016
Mbulelo Grootboom Mbulelo Grootboom ...  Caller 1 episode, 2017
Joanna Harte Joanna Harte ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2017
Rachel Jackson ...  Bar Patron 1 episode, 2017
Tom Hardwicke Tom Hardwicke ...  Gotarzes 1 episode, 2018
Ryan Havelin Ryan Havelin ...  Corporal Benton 1 episode, 2019
Louise Oliver Louise Oliver ...  Prudence Forbes 1 episode, 2019
Nicola Clark ...  Shona MacNeill 1 episode, 2014
Artair Donald Artair Donald ...  Malcolm 1 episode, 2014
Diana Gabaldon ...  Iona MacTavish 1 episode, 2014
Mark Toddie Mark Toddie ...  Lout #2 1 episode, 2014
Steve Giles Steve Giles ...  Redcoat 1 1 episode, 2015
Andrew Rothney ...  Neil MacDonald 1 episode, 2015
Amy Drummond Amy Drummond ...  Third 'Wife' 1 episode, 2016
Colin McCredie ...  Farmer 1 episode, 2016
Mark Elderkin ...  Army Officer 1 episode, 2017
Greg Esplin ...  Hamish 1 episode, 2017
Godfrey Johnson Godfrey Johnson ...  Sailmaker 1 episode, 2017
Matthew Dylan Roberts Matthew Dylan Roberts ...  Auctioneer 1 episode, 2017
Tim Barrow Tim Barrow ...  Vardanes 1 episode, 2018
Maggie Macleod Maggie Macleod ...  Mrs. Alderdyce 1 episode, 2019
Joshua Mayes-Cooper Joshua Mayes-Cooper ...  Redcoat 2 1 episode, 2015
Paul Tinto ...  Rob MacDonald 1 episode, 2015
John-Christian Bateman ...  Advisor 1 episode, 2016
Herbert Forthuber ...  Général D'Arbanville 1 episode, 2016
Hope Thangata Hope Thangata ...  Slave 1 episode, 2017
Morné Visser ...  English Slaver 1 episode, 2017
Kieran Baker Kieran Baker ...  Lysias 1 episode, 2018
Neil Thomas Neil Thomas ...  Colonial Militiaman 1 episode, 2019
Steven Blake Steven Blake ...  Castle Piper 1 episode, 2014
Robert Read Robert Read ...  Warden 1 1 episode, 2015
John Mawson ...  Nobleman #2 1 episode, 2016
Amani Zardoe Amani Zardoe ...  Court Lady #1 1 episode, 2016
Avumile Qongqo Avumile Qongqo ...  Female House Slave 1 episode, 2017
Milton Schorr ...  Slave Trader 1 episode, 2017
Iain Wotherspoon Iain Wotherspoon ...  Surgeon 1 episode, 2018
Ewan Somers Ewan Somers ...  Colonial Militiaman #2 1 episode, 2019
John Ritchie John Ritchie ...  Warden 2 1 episode, 2015
Laura Galley ...  Court Lady #2 1 episode, 2016
Marcello Walton ...  Nobleman #3 1 episode, 2016
Greg Parves Greg Parves ...  Slave Buyer 1 episode, 2017
Brett Williams ...  Mr. Olivier 1 episode, 2017
Dylan Blore Dylan Blore ...  Young Man 1 episode, 2018
Kenny Blyth ...  Duello Official 1 episode, 2015
Anna Marie Cseh ...  Noblewoman #1 1 episode, 2016
Paul Lacoux Paul Lacoux ...  Monsieur Flèche 1 episode, 2016
Ben Kgosimore Ben Kgosimore ...  Carriage Attendant 1 episode, 2017
Jessica Walsh Jessica Walsh ...  Lucille Olivier 1 episode, 2017
Katharine Gwen Katharine Gwen ...  Noblewoman #2 1 episode, 2016
Nandi Horak Nandi Horak ...  Mrs. Olivier 1 episode, 2017
Kgaugelo Madisha Kgaugelo Madisha ...  Branded Female Slave 1 episode, 2017
Thapelo Sebogodi Thapelo Sebogodi ...  Temeraire 1 episode, 2017
Adrian Collins Adrian Collins ...  Diogo 1 episode, 2017
Laudo Liebenberg Laudo Liebenberg ...  Erasmo 1 episode, 2017
Matthew Baxter Matthew Baxter ...  Wounded Soldier 2 1 episode, 2014
Neil Ashton Neil Ashton ...  Corporal Brame 1 episode, 2017
Sarah Doran Sarah Doran ...  Guest at Governor's Ball 1 episode, 2017
Zach McCullough Zach McCullough ...  Baker's Boy 1 episode, 2017
Patrick O'Brien ...  Killian 1 episode, 2018
Andy Apollo ...  Captain Marsden 1 episode, 2020
Matt Butcher ...  Captain of the Guard 1 episode, 2020
Matthew Cottle ...  Hubert Sherston 1 episode, 2020
John Wolfe ...  Merchant 1 episode, 2020
Ross Owen Ross Owen ...  Highlander / ... (uncredited) 8 episodes, 2015-2018
Pep Thompson Pep Thompson ...  Highlander / ... (uncredited) 7 episodes, 2015-2017
Ronnie B. Goodwin Ronnie B. Goodwin ...  Highlander Horseman (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2014
Ben Bradley Ben Bradley ...  Redcoat / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2014-2017
Jamie Biddulph ...  Highlander (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2016
Alisdair Gilbert ...  French merchant / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2016
Joe Maitland Joe Maitland ...  Plantation Owner (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Alex Mason ...  Mid - Shipman / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
James Conner Ferguson James Conner Ferguson ...  Patagonia 1 / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2016
Darren Mitchell ...  Highlander / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Kevin Edgar Kevin Edgar ...  Gypsy Villager / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Stuart Mower Stuart Mower ...  Villager, Student (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Robert Maloney Robert Maloney ...  French Doctor / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016-2018
Luke Oscar Ford Luke Oscar Ford ...  French Peruvian Brothel Customer (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Shawn Paul Hastings Shawn Paul Hastings ...  Militia Man (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Keith Lomas ...  Parisian Gentleman / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Andrew Steel Andrew Steel ...  Gathering guest / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Daniel Arbon Daniel Arbon ...  Redcoat Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Nick Gordon ...  Hanged Highlander (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Warren Howarth Warren Howarth ...  Rory McNeil (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Jim Manclark Jim Manclark ...  Highland Villager (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Amanda Marment ...  Tavern Bar Maid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Callum Mitchell Callum Mitchell ...  Castle Keep (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Marc Alan Nicholson Marc Alan Nicholson ...  Hanged Highlander (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Gordon Ryde Gordon Ryde ...  Chieftan (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Seoras Wallace ...  The Watch (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Rhanna Crawford Rhanna Crawford ...  Air Hostess (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Paul Ellard Paul Ellard ...  French Vendor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
David Ellis David Ellis ...  Versailles Rake (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Ryan Gilks Ryan Gilks ...  King's Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jack Gover Jack Gover ...  Chamber Servant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Tim Packham Tim Packham ...  Royal Chamber Page (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Chris Wilson Chris Wilson ...  Royal Gentleman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jamie Anders Jamie Anders ...  Slave Trader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Rebecca Dorrian Rebecca Dorrian ...  Festival Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Pamela Hanson ...  Mother (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Sabrina John ...  Festival Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Grant Manson McGregor ...  Clan Gordon Chief (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Chris J W Healy Chris J W Healy ...  Wilmington Sailor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Alexander Hurry Alexander Hurry ...  Fraser's Ridge Settler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Christopher McPhillips Christopher McPhillips ...  Private Stevens (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020

Series Produced by 

Toni Graphia ... executive producer / co-executive producer (55 episodes, 2014-2019)
Ronald D. Moore ... executive producer (55 episodes, 2014-2019)
Matthew B. Roberts ... executive producer / producer / co-executive producer (55 episodes, 2014-2019)
Michael O'Halloran ... co-producer / producer (39 episodes, 2016-2019)
Elicia Bessette ... co-producer (35 episodes, 2014-2017)
David Brown ... producer (35 episodes, 2014-2017)
Maril Davis ... executive producer / co-executive producer (34 episodes, 2014-2017)
Anne Kenney ... co-executive producer / executive producer (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Ira Steven Behr ... co-executive producer / executive producer (26 episodes, 2014-2016)
Karen Campbell ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ben McGinnis ... associate producer (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Shannon Goss ... supervising producer (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Paulo De Oliveira ... co-executive producer (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jennifer Yale ... producer (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Shaina Fewell ... producer (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Wilson ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2017)
Andy Harries ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2017)
Marigo Kehoe ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2017)
Jim Kohlberg ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2017)
Luke Schelhaas ... co-executive producer (6 episodes, 2017)
Ales Komárek ... producer (5 episodes, 2016)
Nina Heyns ... line producer (5 episodes, 2017)
Michelle Mason ... associate producer (5 episodes, 2017)
Joy Blake ... supervising producer (4 episodes, 2017)

Series Music by 

Bear McCreary ... (79 episodes, 2014-2020)

Series Cinematography by 

Neville Kidd ... (14 episodes, 2014-2016)
Stephen McNutt ... (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stijn Van der Veken ... (12 episodes, 2018-2020)
Martin Fuhrer ... (4 episodes, 2015)
Michael Swan ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Alasdair Walker ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Denis Crossan ... (2 episodes, 2014)
David Higgs ... (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Film Editing by 

Michael O'Halloran ... (26 episodes, 2014-2020)
Liza Cardinale ... (16 episodes, 2014-2018)
Melissa Lawson Cheung ... (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Miklos Wright ... (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Fabienne Bouville ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Nathan Gunn ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Suzanne Smith ... (51 episodes, 2014-2018)

Series Production Design by 

Jon Gary Steele ... (35 episodes, 2014-2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Emer O'Sullivan ... (40 episodes, 2014-2018)
Zoe Wight ... (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jiri Karasek ... (6 episodes, 2016)
Guy Potgieter ... supervising art director (5 episodes, 2017)
Malwande Sigabi ... (5 episodes, 2017)
Lydia Farrell ... standby art director (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Lisa Van Velden ... (4 episodes, 2017)
Siobhan Pemberton ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Fiona Gavin ... (unknown episodes)
Nicki McCallum ... (unknown episodes)

Series Set Decoration by 

Gina Cromwell ... (31 episodes, 2014-2017)
Stuart Bryce ... (25 episodes, 2018-2020)

Series Costume Design by 

Terry Dresbach ... (35 episodes, 2014-2017)
Nina Ayres ... (9 episodes, 2018)
Glenne Campbell ... (4 episodes, 2014)

Series Makeup Department 

Annie McEwan ... makeup designer / hair designer (35 episodes, 2014-2017)
Anita Anderson ... hair stylist / makeup artist (31 episodes, 2014-2017)
Kat Morgan ... makeup trainee crowd dailies / makeup junior: daillies / makeup trainee: crowd dailies (21 episodes, 2014-2017)
Wendy Kemp Forbes ... makeup artist / hair stylist (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Raymond McArthur ... makeup trainee / assistant makeup artist / hair junior: crowd / makeup junior: crowd (17 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ray Marston ... wigmaker (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Alex Rouse ... wigmaker (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Liz Phillips ... hair & make-up: crowd / hair: crowd / make-up: crowd (13 episodes, 2016)
Zanmarie Hanekom ... key hair / hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd (13 episodes, 2017)
Marli Kruger ... hair stylist / makeup artist (13 episodes, 2017)
Juanette Visser ... make up & hair / hair stylist / makeup artist / hair supervisor: crowd / makeup supervisor: crowd / hair supervisor: crowd, South Africa / makeup supervisor: crowd, South Africa (13 episodes, 2017)
Amy Carter ... crowd makeup trainee / makeup trainee (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Claire Harris ... hair supervisor / makeup supervisor / makeup artist / makeup designer (8 episodes, 2014-2017)
Kim Brown ... Trainee Hair and Makeup Artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Kristyan Mallett ... prosthetic makeup designer (7 episodes, 2014)
Ashley Hill ... hair supervisor: crowd / makeup supervisor: crowd (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Vivienne Simpson ... makeup artist / makeup supervisor (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
Delia Letham ... crowd make-up supervisor (6 episodes, 2014)
Nikki Cowe ... makeup artist / hair stylist (6 episodes, 2016-2019)
Kylie Jonkman ... daily makeup/hair: crowd / crowd makeup and hair (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Linda Devlin ... assistant makeup artist (5 episodes, 2015)
Melissa van Tongeren ... hair stylist: crowd / makeup and hair: crowd / makeup artist: crowd (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jodi-Ann Hartogh ... assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Monique Le Roux ... assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Talli Pachter ... hair stylist / makeup artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Amanda Ross-McDonald ... hair supervisor: South Africa / makeup supervisor: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Esté Ueckermann ... assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Lian van Wyk ... assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Julie Dorrat-Keenan ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2014)
Jenny Martin ... crowd hair and make up supervisor (4 episodes, 2015)
Laura Hamilton ... make up/hair artist: crowd (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Annie Butler ... hair stylist / makeup artist / assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist / hair assistant / makeup assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Julie-Ann Devine ... makeup trainee (4 episodes, 2018)
Laura Pollock ... additional makeup artist: crowd (3 episodes, 2014)
Pauline Fowler ... prosthetics and silicone effects (3 episodes, 2015)
Madelein Krugell ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Nicole Roxburgh ... hair trainee / makeup trainee (3 episodes, 2017)
Vikki Irvine ... Crowd hair and makeup trainee (3 episodes, 2019)
Rebecca Clare ... make up/hair artist: crowd (2 episodes, 2014)
Jacqui Mallett ... makeup artist: dailies (2 episodes, 2014)
Joanne McNaughton ... sfx makeup (2 episodes, 2014)
Imogen Maxwell ... crowd makeup trainee (2 episodes, 2016)
Vanessa Blanchard Lee ... additional make up artist / additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Laura Tallentire ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Cesar Alonso ... makeup effects technician (1 episode, 2014)
Suzanne Jansen ... hair designer / makeup designer (1 episode, 2014)
Belinda Connor Young ... crowd hair stylist (1 episode, 2014)
Rachel Coenen ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Faye Crasto ... crowd hair stylist / crowd makeup artist (1 episode, 2015)
Nathaniel De'Lineadeus ... dental FX design and manufacture (1 episode, 2015)
Victoria Holt ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Chris Lyons ... special effects teeth (1 episode, 2015)
Anna Bass ... trainee makeup artist: Daily (1 episode, 2016)
Maria Elliott ... hair trainee: crowd / makeup trainee: crowd (1 episode, 2016)
Nicola Muldoon ... hair artist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd (1 episode, 2016)
Matilda Scarr ... hair trainee / makeup trainee (1 episode, 2016)
Mona Turnbull ... Body Paint Make Up (1 episode, 2016)
Helen Cannon ... hair stylist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Sally Crouch ... hair & makeup artist: crowd (1 episode, 2017)
Lee Melrose ... crowd hair stylist / crowd makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Nadine Nicholas ... hair trainee / makeup trainee (1 episode, 2017)
Tilly Scarr ... hair trainee / makeup trainee (1 episode, 2017)
Sinead Sweeney ... sfx contact lens optician (1 episode, 2017)
Laura Bernice Watson ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Julie Atkins ... crowed hair and make-up artist (1 episode, 2019)
Zac Coyle ... hair punching (1 episode, 2019)
Abby Graves ... Crowd Hair & Makeup (1 episode, 2019)
Jules Greenan ... hair and makeup daily (1 episode, 2019)
Deb Kenton ... make-up and hair (1 episode, 2019)
Emma Romans ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Cat Coogan ... crowd makeup and hair artist (1 episode, 2020)
Shona E De Rose ... Makeup Trainee: Crowd Dailies (1 episode, 2020)
Catherine Flynn ... Makeup Trainee: Crowd Dailies (1 episode, 2020)
Stephanie Spiller ... Makeup Trainee: Crowd Dailies (1 episode, 2020)
Sarah Weatherburn ... facial hair maker (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Satinder Chumber ... prosthetic technician (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2014-2015)

Series Production Management 

Chris Cameron ... unit manager (42 episodes, 2014-2017)
David Frew ... post-production supervisor / post-production supervisor: UK (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Michelle Mason ... post-production supervisor (29 episodes, 2014-2016)
Steven Moore ... assistant production manager / production manager (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael Wilson ... production manager (18 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lawrence Epstein ... post-production producer (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Olivia Gifford ... assistant production manager (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lucy Fowler ... post-production supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Hilary Benson ... executive in charge of production (6 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Strachan ... production manager: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Clinton du Preez ... unit manager: South Africa (4 episodes, 2017)
Adam Porkert ... unit manager (3 episodes, 2016)
Mark Murdoch ... production manager: additional photography (2 episodes, 2014)
Sammy Thomson ... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2018)
Marigo Kehoe ... executive in charge of production (1 episode, 2016)
Wouter Van Schalkwyk ... unit manager: South Africa (1 episode, 2017)
Cynthia Stegner ... post production executive (uncredited) (44 episodes, 2014-2019)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Alison Piper ... assistant crowd co-ordinator / crowd co-ordinator / trainee assistant director (28 episodes, 2014-2017)
Alex McKay ... third assistant director (26 episodes, 2014-2017)
Nick Heckstall-Smith ... first assistant director (23 episodes, 2014-2020)
Sekani Doram ... third assistant director (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Katharine K.K. Kennedy ... crowd co-ordinator (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sean Boyle ... (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
Katri A. Vanhatalo ... daily floor runner / daily crowd runner (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alex Lee ... set PA (13 episodes, 2017)
Tony McLeod ... second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2017)
Douglas Van Rooy ... third assistant director (13 episodes, 2017)
Mark Osborne ... trainee assistant director (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Patrick Conroy ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2015-2017)
Oliver Tummel ... third assistant director (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Gilchrist ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
Paul Mindel ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2016)
Joanna Matthews ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Judith Milne ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
Matthew B. Roberts ... second unit director (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jude Campbell ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2016)
Cuan Prytz ... third assistant director (5 episodes, 2017)
Bianca Vandewalle ... second second assistant director (5 episodes, 2017)
Sarah MacFarlane ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)
Zoe Smith ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Cooper ... third assistant director / crowd third assistant director (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Brian Horsburgh ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
Murdo MacLeod ... stand in floor runner (3 episodes, 2015)
Emily Perowne ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marilyn Edmond ... crowd co-ordinator (2 episodes, 2014)
Laurie Mahon ... crowd third assistant director (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Simon Maloney ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Lanni ... assistant crowd coordinator / third assistant director (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Adrienne Greenhalgh ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Justin Van Der Merwe ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
La' Toyah McDonald ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jamie Graham ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Doug Inman ... crowd assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Stephen Carney ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Jack Casey ... additional assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Greig Liddell ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Kim Stewart ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Mark Rossi ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Kim Stewart ... crowd second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Elizabeth J. Penman ... assistant director floor runner (1 episode, 2018)
Peter Rooney ... additional crowd assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Danielle Scott ... assistant director floor runner (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Department 

Darrel Morland ... plasterer (54 episodes, 2014-2019)
Jasper Fitzgerald ... Junior Draughtsperson / assistant art director / trainee draughtsperson / art department assistant / Art Department Trainee (53 episodes, 2015-2020)
Ghillie Smith ... art department assistant / assistant art director / junior draughtsman (45 episodes, 2014-2019)
Kimberley Bright ... graphic designer / assistant art director / portrait artist (41 episodes, 2015-2020)
Kris Whitehead ... carpenter/metal fabricator / carpenter / standby stagehand / carpenter/metal Fabricator (40 episodes, 2014-2019)
Brendan Hessle ... graphic designer / graphic artist (39 episodes, 2014-2017)
Mike Pricket ... chargehand stagehand (37 episodes, 2017-2020)
Hugo Dias ... greensman: Hugo Dias / lead greensman: Hugo Dias / assistant greensman: Hugo Dias / greensman (35 episodes, 2014-2018)
Stuart Bryce ... assistant set decorator / set dresser (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
John Casey ... property master (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Carly Parris ... assistant buyer / assistant production buyer (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Russell Waddell ... props storeman / chargehand props (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jade Strachan ... standby art director (19 episodes, 2014-2016)
Rachel George ... propmaker & scenic artist / model maker / modeler (18 episodes, 2014-2017)
Danny Sumsion ... contruction manager / construction manager (18 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jon Maskell ... stand by stagehand: stage hand / stage hand / standby stagehand (18 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dave Simons ... props / dressing props / dressings props (17 episodes, 2014-2017)
Keith Seymour ... concept artist (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Karen Wakefield ... set dec. buyer (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Lydia Farrell ... assistant set decorator (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
John Gorman ... stand-by props / standby props (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Hennie Goddard ... carpentry foreman (13 episodes, 2017)
Lager Peters ... h.o.d stage hand (13 episodes, 2017)
Craig McIntosh ... Assistant Graphic Designer (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kevin Mitchell ... dressing props / standby props (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Anna Smith ... art department trainee (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Chloe Waugh ... trainee art department assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Eona McCallum ... art department coordinator / petty cash buyer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alice Walker ... art department assistant (9 episodes, 2016)
Kirsty McCabe ... art department trainee (9 episodes, 2018)
Jon Marson ... key greensman (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Greg Winter ... scenic artist (8 episodes, 2014)
Greig Cockburn ... art department assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Iveta Smidtaite ... junior draughtsperson (8 episodes, 2018)
Lynsey Sinnamon ... painter / supervising painter (7 episodes, 2014-2017)
Paul McNamara ... dressing props (7 episodes, 2014-2016)
Nicki McCallum ... supervising art director (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dave Arrowsmith ... art director supervisor (6 episodes, 2014)
David McHenry ... draughtsperson (6 episodes, 2017)
Vincent 'Bright' Agha ... props buyer (5 episodes, 2017)
Alfred Ashivudhi ... painter (5 episodes, 2017)
David Bastiaans ... hod carpenter (5 episodes, 2017)
Zola Bhentshu ... carpenter (5 episodes, 2017)
Jason Broderick ... set dresser: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Sascha Clark ... greens foreman (5 episodes, 2017)
Josie Dalberg ... draughtsperson (5 episodes, 2017)
Mawande Dekeni ... set decorator standby: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Angela Dickson ... painter (5 episodes, 2017)
Marthinus du Plessis ... standby props (5 episodes, 2017)
Wim Els ... set designer: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Melissa Eybers ... props moulder (5 episodes, 2017)
Lawrence Fikizolo ... stagehand (5 episodes, 2017)
Clinton Fish ... assistant props master: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Riaan Fourie ... lead fabricator (5 episodes, 2017)
Mira Friedman ... draughtsperson (5 episodes, 2017)
Retha Geldenhuys ... art department coordinator: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Gouveia ... lead hand (5 episodes, 2017)
Mogammad Yusuf Jacobs ... carpenter (5 episodes, 2017)
Karl Jansen ... stagehand (5 episodes, 2017)
Siyanda Jongqo ... swing gang (5 episodes, 2017)
Johnathan Jonker ... greens stand-by (5 episodes, 2017)
Egbert Kruger ... property master (5 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Leppan ... standby props (5 episodes, 2017)
Sivuyile Mabope ... set decorator assistant standby: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Ari Marinos ... lead fabricator (5 episodes, 2017)
Lebo Masiteng ... construction coordinator (5 episodes, 2017)
Aaron Matshabane ... storeman (5 episodes, 2017)
Hopson Mazombwe ... carpenter (5 episodes, 2017)
Thabile Fabio Mbazwana ... set dresser: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Tarrynn McCann ... assistant art director (5 episodes, 2017)
Liza McKeon ... construction buyer (5 episodes, 2017)
Michael Methven ... assistant fabricator (5 episodes, 2017)
Lucas Mfoso ... lead fabricator (5 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Mfundisi ... painter (5 episodes, 2017)
Gary Middlewick ... leadman: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Marion Moncek ... hod fabricator (5 episodes, 2017)
Frederick Mpuuga ... concept artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Swain Murray ... lead greensman (5 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Mwedudhana ... painter (5 episodes, 2017)
Siyabuela Myeki ... swing gang (5 episodes, 2017)
Thembani Ndulumbana ... set builder (5 episodes, 2017)
Nelah Ngqwebo ... art department assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Ntountani ... swing gang (5 episodes, 2017)
Marlizelle Oosthuizen ... set decorator painter (5 episodes, 2017)
Gervais Niambi Pangou ... swing gang (5 episodes, 2017)
Tanya Peacock ... props moulder (5 episodes, 2017)
Clive Pollick ... construction manager: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Marius Pretorius ... lead scenic (5 episodes, 2017)
Du Wayne Retief ... welder (5 episodes, 2017)
Mark Risk ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Cheslyn Roberts ... stagehand (5 episodes, 2017)
Jordaan Roux ... carpenter (5 episodes, 2017)
Wynand Smit ... on-set art director (5 episodes, 2017)
Shaughn Steenkamp ... painter (5 episodes, 2017)
Christo Strydom ... art dept assistant & researcher (5 episodes, 2017)
Alain Tchibassa ... set dresser: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Lennox Twalo ... swing gang (5 episodes, 2017)
Tate Van Oudtshoorn ... production buyer: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Lisa Von Brandis ... sculptor (5 episodes, 2017)
Alex Wheeler ... Ship Gimbal Manufacturer / hod mechanical fx (5 episodes, 2017)
Rudolf Zudeima ... lead hand (5 episodes, 2017)
Victor Zulu ... carpenter (5 episodes, 2017)
Julian Abrahams ... set builder (4 episodes, 2017)
Herbert Adler ... senior carpentry foreman (4 episodes, 2017)
Akhona Bambeni ... painter (4 episodes, 2017)
Mogamat Fredericks ... set builder (4 episodes, 2017)
Tom Hannam ... set decorator: South Africa (4 episodes, 2017)
Rosie Minchella ... set decorator assistant: South Africa (4 episodes, 2017)
David Mofemele ... set builder (4 episodes, 2017)
Caireen Todd ... set design art director (3 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jonathan Bond ... greensman (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mogamat Noor Abdullah ... stage foreman (3 episodes, 2017)
Mariam Abrahams ... painter (3 episodes, 2017)
Jacques du Toit ... painter (3 episodes, 2017)
Paul McNicol ... plasterer (3 episodes, 2017)
Luzuko Ngwenyeni ... carpentry lead hand (3 episodes, 2017)
Helen Allingham ... standby art director (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Oliver Arndt ... painter (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jack Belcourt ... junior stagehand / stagehand (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
George Booth ... standby props (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Phil Bowen ... hod carpenter (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Christopher Breslin ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stewart Cunningham ... dressing prop hand / props chargehand (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mitchell Curr ... stagehand (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jake Drummond ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nancy Eadington ... painter (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Chris Franchi ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bobby Gee ... chargehand painter (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bill Gower ... standby props (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Richard Hassall ... chargehand carpenter (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rosie Jacob ... painter (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alex R. King ... hod plasterer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Peter Knotts ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Grant Ledingham ... stagehand (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Gary Loughran ... set decorator painter / standby painter (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Callum McCallum ... dressing prop hand / props chargehand (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Liam McCallum ... dressing prop hand / dressing props (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Hamish McChlery ... standby carpenter (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Edward McGee ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sue Morrison ... production buyer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dean Paton ... dressing prop hand / dressing props (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jordan Pelgrin ... rigger / standby construction rigger (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Claire Pidgeon ... art department coordinator (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alan Reid ... draughtsperson (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
David Richmond ... chargehand carpenter (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alex Robertson ... supervising carpenter (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bettina Scheibe ... hod painter (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Simon Sweeney ... chargehand greensman (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Emily Lloyd-Hughes ... work experience (2 episodes, 2016)
Tim Overson ... draughtsman (2 episodes, 2016)
Jeff Van Breda ... lead greensman (2 episodes, 2017)
Stuart Anderson ... stand by props: second unit (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Enzo Enzel ... standby painter (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Shaun Patton ... stand by props: second unit (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Elisa Brown ... art department trainee (2 episodes, 2018)
David Newbigging ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Will Buchanan ... standby greensman (1 episode, 2014)
Martin Kelly ... draughtsman (1 episode, 2014)
David Macleod ... dressing props: dailies (1 episode, 2014)
Margo Kaczynska McKenzie ... chargehand painter (1 episode, 2014)
Sean Sweeney ... greensman (1 episode, 2014)
Aoife Warren ... draughtsman (1 episode, 2014)
John West ... set designer (1 episode, 2014)
Andy Drummond ... draughtperson (1 episode, 2015)
Adam Pescott ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2015)
Chris Belcourt ... construction rigger (1 episode, 2016)
Tom Bernarius ... standby greens (1 episode, 2016)
Joe Callaghan ... painter (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel Fairhurst ... standby props: second unit (1 episode, 2016)
Roddy Garden ... props: driver (1 episode, 2016)
Laura McGeoch ... petty cash buyer (1 episode, 2016)
Martin McNee ... standby art director: secon unit (1 episode, 2016)
Ross Pearson ... supervising rigger (1 episode, 2016)
Rosemary Sims ... set decorator painter (1 episode, 2016)
Hugh Speirs ... stagehand (1 episode, 2016)
John Baird ... chargehand carpenter (1 episode, 2017)
Calais Brown ... runner (1 episode, 2017)
Lennie Clark ... plasterer (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Colburn ... stagehand (1 episode, 2017)
Erin Coutts ... petty cash buyer: dailies (1 episode, 2017)
Sam Curren ... chargehand painter (1 episode, 2017)
Mark d Drew ... set builder (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Gale ... supervising plasterer (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Gent ... plasterer (1 episode, 2017)
Kirsty Glover ... painter (1 episode, 2017)
Rebecca Hamilton ... standby painter (1 episode, 2017)
Nathan Harnett ... carpenter (1 episode, 2017)
McKenzie Harris ... carpenter trainee (1 episode, 2017)
Mags Horspool ... draughtsperson (1 episode, 2017)
Allan Johnstone ... carpenter (1 episode, 2017)
Stuart Kennedy ... carpenter (1 episode, 2017)
Stephen Keogh ... rigger (1 episode, 2017)
Alice Leonard ... painter (1 episode, 2017)
Rory MacDonald ... junior plasterer (1 episode, 2017)
Ross McAllan ... greens assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Tarryn McCann ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2017)
Leo Moran ... painter (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Oji ... plasterer (1 episode, 2017)
Colin Pearce ... drapesman (1 episode, 2017)
Craig Ross ... workshop laborer (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Strachan ... construction buyer (1 episode, 2017)
Craig Symington ... stagehand (1 episode, 2017)
Geoff Washington ... chargehand plasterer (1 episode, 2017)
Sara-Jo Baugh ... assistant art director (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Brian Straub ... foley artist (63 episodes, 2014-2020)
Jackson Milliken ... 1st assistant sound / boom operator / first assistant sound (59 episodes, 2014-2020)
Alan Decker ... re-recording mixer (55 episodes, 2014-2019)
Brian Magerkurth ... sound mix technician (55 episodes, 2014-2019)
Jordan Milliken ... second assistant sound / first assistant sound: second unit (55 episodes, 2014-2019)
Nello Torri ... re-recording mixer (55 episodes, 2014-2019)
Vince Balunas ... dialogue editor / supervising sound editor / sound effects editor (54 episodes, 2014-2019)
Brian Milliken ... production sound mixer (54 episodes, 2014-2019)
Matthew Manselle ... foley mixer / foley editor (44 episodes, 2014-2019)
Richard Partlow ... foley artist (26 episodes, 2014-2016)
Paul Hartmann ... archivist sound recordist / EPK Sound Recordist (25 episodes, 2014-2018)
Jeff K. Brunello ... sound effects editor: sound designer / sound effects editor (23 episodes, 2014-2017)
Javi López ... sound assistant / sound assistant: dailies / boom operator: dailies (20 episodes, 2016-2019)
Miriam Cole ... assistant sound editor / additional adr editor / additional loop group editor (18 episodes, 2014-2016)
Iain Anderson ... adr mixer (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sam C. Lewis ... supervising foley editor (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brian Lumsden ... adr mixer (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Micheal MacKinnon ... adr mixer (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sam Biggs ... adr mixer / adr recordist (15 episodes, 2014-2019)
Martin Ireland ... boom operator / sound maintenance engineer (13 episodes, 2014-2017)
Fernanda Domene ... assistant sound editor (13 episodes, 2016)
Jenna Lange ... post audio producer (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
Andrew Reid ... second assistant sound (12 episodes, 2020)
Kyle Koekemoer ... adr assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Kian McClure ... boom operator / boom operator: Daily / boom operator: second unit (8 episodes, 2014-2020)
Daniel Colman ... sound effects editor (6 episodes, 2014-2019)
Michael Botha ... a.d.r. mixer (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kahl Henderson ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
J.J. Le Roux ... sound mixer: second unit (5 episodes, 2017)
James Long ... boom operator (5 episodes, 2017)
Nokufika Mdanda ... sound assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Golodner ... sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2017)
Jordan Feemster ... sound assistant (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alastair Mason ... Production Sound Mixer (4 episodes, 2020)
Jack Levy ... supervising sound editor (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Greg Stacy ... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2014)
Jaime Sotelo ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2020)
George Atkins ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brad Flick ... assistant sound editor (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Darren T. Jennings ... adr recording engineer (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mike Moran ... adr & foley engineer (2 episodes, 2015)
Chris Navarro ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2016)
Geoff Kock ... a.d.r recordist (2 episodes, 2017)
Travis Jones ... foley artist (1 episode, 2014)
Colm Mullally ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2014)
Lee Sharp ... boom operator (1 episode, 2015)
Russell Topal ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan Wassil ... foley editor (1 episode, 2016)
Lubabalo Bozo ... boom operator: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Adam Howell ... sound mixer: epk (1 episode, 2017)
Elizabeth King ... second assistant sound: dailies (1 episode, 2017)
Thabo Singeni ... boom operator: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
German Camardella ... adr editor (1 episode, 2019)
Mhairi Wyles-Lang ... adr bookings coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Chris Ferguson ... adr mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
John Matter ... foley editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Tyler Rambie ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Special Effects by 

Dominic Blake ... senior special effects technician (55 episodes, 2015-2020)
Dewi Alun Foulkes ... special effects technician (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Ross McCluskey ... special effects assistant / special effects technician (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jade Poole ... special effects coordinator: Real SFX / special effects assistant coordinator: Real SFX / assistant special effects coordinator: Real SFX (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gerry Glynn ... special effects technician (17 episodes, 2015-2020)
Danny Hargreaves ... special effects supervisor: Real SFX (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Massimo Vico ... special effects senior technician (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Trevor Butterfield ... senior special effects technician (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
Delon Baatjes ... special effects technician (13 episodes, 2017)
James Smith ... special effects coordinator: Real SFX (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ceri Hughes ... special effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2014)
Gavin Kidner ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2020)
Russ Perkin ... special effects technician / special effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2016)
Sam Lewis ... special effects bickers action (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jake Fouche ... special effects technician (5 episodes, 2017)
Doug Hardy ... special effects supervisor / special effects supervisor: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Sean Parker ... special effects technician (5 episodes, 2017)
Calen Van Schalkwyk ... special effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2017)
Hermie Venter ... special effects foreman (5 episodes, 2017)
Kirsty Williams ... special effects technician (5 episodes, 2017)
Kieran McCallum ... special effects assistant (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dave Kneath ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Warwick Boole ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2014)
Arran Glasser ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2014)
Maxfield Hemmett ... special effects crew (2 episodes, 2016)
Dominic Allan ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2016)
Henry Brook ... senior sfx technician (1 episode, 2017)
Lewis Champion ... sfx trainee (1 episode, 2017)
Fergus Costello ... special effects assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jared Manley ... sfx workshop technician (1 episode, 2017)

Series Visual Effects by 

Vaclav Kostun ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (66 episodes, 2014-2020)
Richard Briscoe ... visual effects supervisor (39 episodes, 2016-2019)
Vaclav Uhlir ... matchmove (29 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lukas Herrmann ... head of matte painting: UPP / dmp supervisor (28 episodes, 2014-2020)
Tomas Kalhous ... head of 2D: UPP (25 episodes, 2016-2019)
Rafael Morant ... visual effects art director / concept artist: goodbye kansas / environment supervisor: goodbye kansas studios / head of vfx art department: Goodbye Kansas Studios (24 episodes, 2017-2020)
Andie Eikenberg ... digital compositor / visual effects coordinator (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ciarán Keenan ... visual effects producer: Nvizible / visual effects executive producer: Nvizible (22 episodes, 2016-2019)
Brian Hobert ... digital compositor (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lukas Lancko ... digital matte-painting (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Christopher A. Vazquez ... digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX / digital compositor / rotoscope artist: Barnstorm VFX (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Christopher Hodge ... camera tracker / lead tracker/photogrammetry: Nvizible (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jesper Kjölsrud ... visual effects supervisor: Goodbye Kansas (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Caitlin Knapp ... visual effects artist (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Shiying Li ... digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Simone Coco ... 2d supervisor (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Patrick Dean ... visual effects editor: double negative (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Max Dennison ... matte artist (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Michael Duong ... visual effects artist (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Zdenek Hrazdira ... cg artist: UPP (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Louise Hussey ... visual effects producer (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Hayden Jones ... visual effects supervisor (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Paul Jones ... visual effects line producer: Double Negative (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Christine Lemon ... visual effects coordinator: DNegTV (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mark Pascoe ... cg supervisor (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Eleanor Rogers ... digital compositor (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Tom Balogh ... visual effects editor / previs editor (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Justin Fox ... digital compositor (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tammy Sutton ... visual effects producer (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Petr Vcelicka ... digital compositor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Emma Bew ... visual effects production assistant: double negative (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
Amber Ducker ... visual effects producer (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nikki Jieun Lee ... compositor: Sony Pictures / compositor: Sony (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jacob Green ... visual effects artist (14 episodes, 2016-2020)
Scott Taylor ... on-set VFX supervisor / on-set VFX Supervisor (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Luke Dodd ... visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2016)
Levent Haseki ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2016)
Ben Hicks ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2016)
Elliot Mander ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2016)
Robert Laughlin ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
Amy Denny-Guerin ... visual effects artist (13 episodes, 2017)
Michaela Mladá ... visual effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nicholas Puhala ... compositor (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michelle Rose ... visual effects producer (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bill Parker ... visual effects artist / compositor (12 episodes, 2014-2016)
Seth Martin ... visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Casi Blume ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2014-2017)
Gonzalo Sanchez ... digital compositor: Nvizible / digital compositor: Double Negative (11 episodes, 2014-2017)
Alasdair Bayne ... assistant visual effects editor: double negative (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jonathan Privett ... vfx supervisor (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Fraser Murdoch ... data wrangler / visual effects artist / vfx data wrangler (10 episodes, 2016-2020)
Susanna Riccio ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Noga Alon Stein ... visual effects producer / visual effects producer: Union (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mathieu Bourguignon ... visual effects editor: Goodbye Kansas (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ben Fleming ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2017)
Garrett Fallin ... digital compositor / Compositing Supervisor (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Julia Pfeffer ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Adam Broderick ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Helen Streeter ... visual effects coordinator / visual effects line producer (9 episodes, 2016-2018)
Christoph Unger ... concept artist: matte painter / matte painter / concept artist (9 episodes, 2016-2018)
Attila Gasparetz ... digital compositor / visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Junior Aredo ... digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Emeric Saint-Germain ... matte painter/environment td: Goodbye Kansas (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Josh Bryson ... compositor (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor ... executive visual effects producer: BlueBolt / visual effects executive producer: BlueBolt (9 episodes, 2018)
Angela Barson ... visual effects executive supervisor: BlueBolt / executive visual effects supervisor: BlueBolt (9 episodes, 2018)
Gabriela Hadová ... senior matte painter (9 episodes, 2018)
Peppe Russo ... pipeline developer: Bluebolt (9 episodes, 2018)
Frank Hanna ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Eric Powell ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2014)
Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz ... digital compositor: UPP (8 episodes, 2015)
Parker McCabe ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2015)
Jack Rhys Phillips ... compositor: Double Negative (8 episodes, 2015)
David Glover ... VFX Editor (8 episodes, 2016)
Guillermo Algora ... compositor (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
George Kolyras ... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Michal Cavoj ... digital effects artist: digital matte painter (7 episodes, 2014-2016)
Katia Muscariello ... visual effects coordinator: Nvizible (7 episodes, 2017)
Bonita Nichols ... visual effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Richard Vosper-Carey ... 3d artist: Goodbye Kansas (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ezra Edmond ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2015)
Lewis Wright ... digital compositor / lead compositor (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Katrin Arndt ... head of production: Nvizible VFX (6 episodes, 2016)
Richard Clarke ... visual effects supervisor: Nvizible (6 episodes, 2016)
Paul A. Baccam ... compositor / compositor: Sony (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jolien Buijs ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lydia Kenton ... 3d artist: Goodbye Kansas (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Aaron Noordally ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mike Gaines ... visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2014)
Simon Kilroe ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2015)
Esme Coleman ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jenny Wan ... compositor (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Edd Gamlin ... visual effects editor (5 episodes, 2016)
Ines Li ... line producer union vfx (5 episodes, 2016)
Lindsey Lo Presti ... roto, paint, comp artist (5 episodes, 2016)
Armen Mailyan ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2016)
Linda Spaggiari ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2016)
Charlotte Larive ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2017-2020)
Neal Patel ... Lead Compositor / digital compositor (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Louise Mycielski ... visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2017)
Matej Paulovic ... compositor (5 episodes, 2017)
Kanika Andrew ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Vajda Bálint ... digital compositor: UPP (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Barney Curnow ... on set visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2014)
Michaela Dehning ... visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2014)
Nick Chamberlain ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nicci Gelnar ... compositor (4 episodes, 2016)
Matteo Olivieri-Dancey ... roto/prep artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Luca Zappala ... cg supervisor: union vfx (4 episodes, 2016)
Elise Smulova ... digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Matilda Olsson ... visual effects producer: Goodbye Kansas Studios (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Vikki Chapman ... senior vfx coordinator: Goodbye Kansas (4 episodes, 2017)
Manuela Cripps ... visual effects producer: ILP (4 episodes, 2017)
Agueda Del Castillo ... Senior digital compositor (4 episodes, 2017)
Jeremy Hey ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2017)
Bhumika Mayer ... visual effects line producer: Nvizible (4 episodes, 2017)
Victoria Moreno ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2017)
Stephen Cheatum ... assistant visual effects editor: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jan Guilfoyle ... visual effects producer: Union VFX (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tom Mortelette ... roto/prep artist (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Molly Pabian ... visual effects producer: Shade VFX (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Austin Ramsey ... technical compositor: Shade VFX (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Maggie Starzer ... visual effects production coordinator: BlueBolt (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Panos Theodoropoulos ... visual effects producer: BlueBolt (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mariel Folmer ... compositor (4 episodes, 2018)
Christy Runyon ... visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2018)
Bradley Gaines ... compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Andy Hargreaves ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Dan Horne ... matchmove artist: Double Negative (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Fabrice Di Cicco ... matchmove artist: double negative (3 episodes, 2014)
Silvia Debnarova ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sarah Juniper ... digital compositor / digital compositor: Compositor - Jellyfish Pictures (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Andrea Aceto ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Jaroslav Cízek ... digital compositor: UPP (3 episodes, 2016)
Rodions Jepejevs ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016)
Alasdair McNeill ... compositor (3 episodes, 2016)
Dillan Nicholls ... compositor (3 episodes, 2016)
Bhavik B. Patel ... digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures (3 episodes, 2016)
Roy Peker ... roto/prep artist: Peerless (3 episodes, 2016)
Mohit Varde ... digital compositor: Jellyfish pictures (3 episodes, 2016)
Alex Balmer ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jakub Valica ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Måns Björklund ... visual effects executive producer: ILP (3 episodes, 2017)
Ewelina Bogacka ... digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures (3 episodes, 2017)
Moa Ehrén ... visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2017)
Tom Evans ... virtual camera operator: Nvizage (3 episodes, 2017)
Jeremy Hattingh ... visual effects supervisor: South Africa (3 episodes, 2017)
Joel Lindman ... visual effects supervisor: ILP (3 episodes, 2017)
Hugh Macdonald ... virtual camera supervisor: Nvizage (3 episodes, 2017)
Greg Cheng ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2018)
Jacob Kuhne ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2020)
David Singer ... compositor (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Zach du Toit ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Tiago Faria ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016)
Kino Scialabba ... VFX Art director: Cosa (2 episodes, 2016)
Michael Walton ... digital compositor: Jellyfish pictures (2 episodes, 2016)
Jo De Mey ... digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sam Curtis ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jimmy Johansson ... lead rigging td: Goodbye Kansas / lead rigging td: Goodbye Kansas Studios (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ludvig Jonsson ... fx td: Goodbye Kansas Studios / fx td: Goodbye kansas studios (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tomas Näslund ... compositor: Goodbye Kansas Studios (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ryan Prestridge ... matte painter (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Charlie Bolwell ... visual effects producer: digital domain (2 episodes, 2017)
Ines Boneca ... compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Melissa Cell ... technical director: Digital Domain (2 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Cheetham ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2017)
Aleksandra Czenczek ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Aladino V. Debert ... visual effects supervisor: digital domain (2 episodes, 2017)
Graham Dorey ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Miguel Garção ... visual effects: ILP (2 episodes, 2017)
Evan Langley ... compositing supervisor (2 episodes, 2017)
Linus Lindblom ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Liz Lyons ... digital compositor: ILP (2 episodes, 2017)
Gabriela Petrova ... digital compositor: UPP (2 episodes, 2017)
Navin Pinto ... character effects td: Digital Domain / visual effects (2 episodes, 2017)
Dan Schneider ... pipeline supervisor: digital domain (2 episodes, 2017)
Andreas Weidman ... visual effects artist: ILP (2 episodes, 2017)
Roman Yavorsky ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Zum Mallen ... compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Davide Bigotto ... cg artist: Goodbye Kansas (2 episodes, 2018)
Michael Boden ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
David Jose Ferreira ... compositor: VFX Files (2 episodes, 2018)
Alessandro Neri ... digital compositor: UPP (2 episodes, 2018)
Nick Tregenza ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Pedro Andrade ... compositing supervisor: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2020)
Matt Boyer ... matchmove supervisor: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2020)
David Cordon ... vfx producer: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2020)
Caroline Garrett ... vfx executive producer: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2020)
Zave Jackson ... dfx supervisor: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2020)
Sabine Janetzka ... compositor: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2020)
Vicki Juhasz ... compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Helen Newby ... head of compositing: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2020)
Peter Olliff ... vfx production manager: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2020)
Matina Skouteri ... vfx production manager: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2020)
Andy Stevens ... vfx editor: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Jean-Marie Wannyn ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2020)
William Marshall Wilkinson ... vfx editor: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2020)
Salvador Zalvidea ... vfx supervisor: Cinesite (2 episodes, 2020)
Jon Bragado ... senior matchmove artist: double negative (1 episode, 2014)
Vasant Pawar ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
Amey Sakpal ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Jiri Stamfest ... senior matte paint artist (1 episode, 2014)
Enrico Fioretti ... visual effects (1 episode, 2015)
Eric Reinhard ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Dane Allan Smith ... visual effects consultant (1 episode, 2015)
Lincoln Smith ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Michal Turkowski ... fx artist (1 episode, 2015)
Paolo D'Arco ... compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Francesc Donaire ... compositor: JellyFish Pictures (1 episode, 2016)
James Gillett ... Ncam Assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Will Heath ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Fern Hodgson ... visual effects coordinator: Peerless (1 episode, 2016)
Adam Hopper ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Danit Klibansky ... digital compositor: Peerless (1 episode, 2016)
Teresa Leong ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Radomir Markovic ... digital matte painter: UPP (1 episode, 2016)
Rob O'Dea ... matchmove: Peerless (1 episode, 2016)
Rob Rankin ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Elliott Round ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Sokratis Synitos ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Robert Vassie ... visual effects line producer: Peerless (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Wilson ... matte painter: Peerless (1 episode, 2016)
Viktor Andersson ... Lead Compositor: ILP vfx (1 episode, 2017)
Niall Booker ... Environmental Artist: Digital Domain (1 episode, 2017)
Silvio Castagna Muscella ... matchmove artist (1 episode, 2017)
Nicholas Cruz ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Adrian Dudak ... matte painter (1 episode, 2017)
Mihai Dumbravescu ... compositor: Goodbye Kansas (1 episode, 2017)
Ludvig Eliasson ... cloth td: Goodbye Kansas (1 episode, 2017)
Alexander Eriksson ... digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas (1 episode, 2017)
Peter Fastbom ... digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas (1 episode, 2017)
Richard Fox ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Attila Gall ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Marcos Gil Granja ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Benett Gyurik ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Jason M. Halverson ... compositing supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Petr Harmácek ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Hartigan ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Volker Heisterberg ... fx td (1 episode, 2017)
Jack Hennigan ... digital compositor: Fix FX (1 episode, 2017)
Martin Holeysovsky ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Claire Le Teuff ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Edu León ... digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas (1 episode, 2017)
Suzi Little ... cfx simulation artist (1 episode, 2017)
Natalie MacDonald ... digital compositor: Nvizible (1 episode, 2017)
Keith Malone ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Stacy Mangan ... digital compositor: Windmill Lane VFX (1 episode, 2017)
Fredrik Mannerfelt ... digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas (1 episode, 2017)
Marko Marinkovic ... motion capture (1 episode, 2017)
Manuel Martinez ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Daryl McMahon ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Mortimer ... visual effects (1 episode, 2017)
Georgi Nikolov ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Steven Ong ... visual effects (1 episode, 2017)
Filip Orrby ... visual effects (1 episode, 2017)
Javier Ortega ... digital compositor: UPP (1 episode, 2017)
Nikola Paradjina ... digital compositor: UPP (1 episode, 2017)
Jim Parsons ... compositing/cg supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Pik ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Penelope Pochez ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Mayec Rancel ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Crawford Reilly ... digital compositor: ILP (1 episode, 2017)
Adam Roslanowski ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Velislav Stefanov ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Karolina Szydlowska ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Richard Sällqvist ... lead digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas (1 episode, 2017)
Pál Tauszig ... digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas (1 episode, 2017)
Greg Teegarden ... cg supervisor: digital domain (1 episode, 2017)
Adam Vadi Dris ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Carlos Zaera ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Djochoua Belovarski ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Karina Benesh ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Martin Cicmanec ... senior compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Finlay Duncan ... digital compositor: BlueBolt (1 episode, 2018)
Joakim Eriksson ... cg supervisor: Goodbye Kansas Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Axel Flovin ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Derek Gereg ... VFX Data Wrangler (1 episode, 2018)
Stephanie Holder ... rigging artist: Goodbye Kansas Studios (1 episode, 2018)
Julien Jentgen ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Jean Claude Nouchy ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Mzo Pitolo ... compositor: VFX Files (1 episode, 2018)
Sergio Garcia Poderoso ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Fran Saa ... digital matte painter/layout td: BlueBolt (1 episode, 2018)
Balázs Sántha ... digital compositor: BlueBolt (1 episode, 2018)
Cyrielle Bounser ... CG Generalist: Goodbye Kansas (1 episode, 2019)
Hannah Sornay ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Boyle ... rigging supervisor: Cinesite (1 episode, 2020)
Claudia Candia ... senior texture artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2020)
George Douglas ... compositor: Cinesite (1 episode, 2020)
Peter Forsyth ... modeller: Cinesite (1 episode, 2020)
Karen Halliwell ... senior rigger: Cinesite (1 episode, 2020)
Gilbert Juarez III ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Estelle Lagarde ... dmp artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2020)
Andrew Leighton ... modeller: Cinesite (1 episode, 2020)
Michael Lorenzo ... modeller: Cinesite (1 episode, 2020)
Dom Maidlow ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Saula Nardinocchi ... compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Alexandros Papasozomenos ... roto/paint artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2020)
Pavel Rehak ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Benjamin Thomas ... rotoscopy & paint artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2020)
Helder Tomas ... matchmove artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2020)
Sanju Travis ... compositor: Cinesite (1 episode, 2020)
Alex P. Twigg ... fx td: Cinesite (1 episode, 2020)
Roman Weisgerber ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Simon Wottge ... lead animator: Cinesite (1 episode, 2020)
Worth Bjorn Walters ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent ... vfx production assistant (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Itamar Aloni ... digital compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Alexander Ha ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Tomás Pokorný ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Megan Bagshaw ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Joakim Olsson ... fx artist: Goodbye Kansas Studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Erasmo P. Romero III ... Senior Compositor: Shade VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Dominic Preece ... stunt coordinator / assistant stunt coordinator (49 episodes, 2014-2019)
Maurice Lee ... fight coordinator (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Outlander ... key rigger / stunt double: Tobias Menzies (13 episodes, 2017)
Paul Howell ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2014-2017)
Levan Doran ... stunts / fight coordinator (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kerry Gregg ... stunt coordinator: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Malin Kirjonen ... stunt double: Caitriona Balfe (5 episodes, 2017)
Ian Williamson ... stunt double: Sam Heughan / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2017)
Pep Thompson ... stunt fighter (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Annabel Elizabeth Wood ... stunt double: Caitriona Balfe (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jamie Biddulph ... stunt fighter (3 episodes, 2016)
Nellie Burroughes ... stunt double: Caitriona Balfe (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Matt Sherren ... Stunt double: Graham McTavish / stunt double: Graham McTavish (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Robert Hladik ... stunt performer: stunts (2 episodes, 2014)
Tom Rodgers ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Leo Woodruff ... stunt double / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mark Slaughter ... stunt double: Sam Heughan (2 episodes, 2015)
Rob Hayns ... head stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Anna Stephenson ... stunt double: Caitriona Balfe (2 episodes, 2020)
David Collom ... stunt double: Duncan Lacroix / stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Dan Euston ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Maeve Foley ... Stunt double: Caitriona Balfe (1 episode, 2014)
Olly Rowland ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Alexander Temmink ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Reg Wayment ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
David R. Grant ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Chris Manger ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2015)
Ian Pead ... stunt double (1 episode, 2015)
Andrej Riabokon ... stunt double (1 episode, 2015)
Ryan Stuart ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Douglas Wells ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2015)
Rachelle Beinart ... stunt double: Fergus (1 episode, 2016)
Pete Ford ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Tom Cox ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Cameron Froud ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Francois Groenewald ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Dan Hirst ... stunt coordinator / stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Lana Katz ... stunt double: Lotte Verbeek (1 episode, 2017)
Jandre Terblanche ... diving stunt double (1 episode, 2017)
Luke Gomes ... stunt double: Ed Speleers (1 episode, 2018)
Octavia Hopwood ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Adam Smith ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Johann Hattingh ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Jonny Mackenzie ... lighting technician (79 episodes, 2014-2020)
Jon Towler ... console operator (54 episodes, 2014-2019)
Grant McPhee ... digital imaging technician (52 episodes, 2014-2020)
Tim Critchell ... key grip (50 episodes, 2014-2019)
Jon McCormick ... grip assistant / grip trainee / B Camera Grip / assistant grip / b camera assistant grip (49 episodes, 2014-2020)
Chris Maxwell ... second assistant camera / c cam / c camera operator / first assistant camera (44 episodes, 2014-2018)
Colin Price ... best boy (43 episodes, 2014-2019)
Erin Currie ... second assistant camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera dailies / second assistant camera: a camera (42 episodes, 2014-2017)
Alan Maxwell ... c cam operator / camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: dailies / additional camera operator / camera operator: 2016 / camera operator: c camera (37 episodes, 2014-2019)
Luke Coulter ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera (34 episodes, 2014-2017)
Les Hinks ... videoassist / video / second assistant camera / video assist (33 episodes, 2014-2018)
Ossie McLean ... camera & steadicam operator / a camera / steadicam operator / steadicam operator / camera operator / a camera operator / a camera, steadicam operator (32 episodes, 2014-2017)
Ronan Devlin ... grip assistant / assistant grip (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Cassius McCabe ... grip (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Michael Carstensen ... b camera steadicam / a camera/steadicam / camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator (30 episodes, 2017-2020)
Simon Hay ... archivist camera operator / EPK Camera Operator / epk camera operator (29 episodes, 2014-2018)
Johann Hattingh ... electrical rigger / standby rigger / lighting rigger (28 episodes, 2016-2019)
Aimee Spinks ... still photographer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Scott Napier ... gaffer (21 episodes, 2014-2017)
Chris Shaw ... first assistant camera / c camera first assistant (19 episodes, 2014-2017)
Andrei Austin ... a camera/steadicam operator / steadicam operator / camera operator / a camera operator (18 episodes, 2014-2017)
John Sturt ... Generator operator / generator operator (18 episodes, 2014-2017)
Calum Weir ... digital imaging technician: 2nd unit / digital imaging technician trainee / digital imaging technician: dailies / dit: second unit (16 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jon Maskell ... driver: camera truck / driver/grip (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Craig McLellan ... electrician (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Fergus Cruickshank ... camera trainee / camera/video Trainee / 2nd Assistant Camera: dailies (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
James Harrison ... focus puller: a camera / focus puller: c camera (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
Andy Thomson ... stabilized head technician: dailies (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jerdan Taylor ... rigging electrician (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ludwe Balintulo ... prelight gaffer (13 episodes, 2017)
Masibulele Bele ... central loader (13 episodes, 2017)
Zwelithini Cukana ... electrician (13 episodes, 2017)
Quevin Diakazebi ... best boy grip: 2nd unit (13 episodes, 2017)
Frank Gardner ... a camera focus puller (13 episodes, 2017)
Desmond Gqitekaya ... electrician (13 episodes, 2017)
Jinny Gunuza ... electrician (13 episodes, 2017)
Thembekile Kebeni ... rigging grip (13 episodes, 2017)
George Loxton ... additional camera operator (13 episodes, 2017)
Sipo Magadlela ... electrician (13 episodes, 2017)
Selemani Mahango ... prelight best boy / rigging best boy (13 episodes, 2017)
Samuel Mathole ... rigging grip (13 episodes, 2017)
Dean McGowan ... electrician (13 episodes, 2017)
Phillip Mhlabane ... best boy lighting (13 episodes, 2017)
Negoita Mihai ... libra head technician (13 episodes, 2017)
Regan Mitchell ... key rigging grip / key rigger (13 episodes, 2017)
Margaret Muggleston ... a camera loader / assistant camera (13 episodes, 2017)
Rhett Mullins ... b camera loader / second assistant camera: second unit (13 episodes, 2017)
Antoine Odia ... electrician (13 episodes, 2017)
Gordon Paterson ... electrician (13 episodes, 2017)
Justin Paterson ... gaffer (13 episodes, 2017)
Vuyani Peter ... assistant grip / company grip (13 episodes, 2017)
Anele Thobi ... assistant grip (13 episodes, 2017)
'Kis Gromek' László Molnár ... rigging chargehand (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mihail Ursu ... video assist (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Pavol Wolf ... second assistant camera: second unit (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Maros Zilincan ... assistant camera: second unit (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Richard Bevan ... camera operator (12 episodes, 2020)
Angelika Padberg ... additional electrician (12 episodes, 2020)
Ed Miller ... still photographer (11 episodes, 2014-2016)
Pete Harper ... video (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Steffan Hill ... still photographer (9 episodes, 2016)
Mark Ritchie ... gaffer: second unit (9 episodes, 2018)
Graeme Strachan ... grip assistant / Grip Assistant: 2nd Unit (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Neil Davidson ... still photographer (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
Graeme Hunter ... still photographer (7 episodes, 2016)
Marcel Klopper ... libra head technician (7 episodes, 2017)
Laura Shand ... camera/video trainee (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Clyde Jones ... second assistant camera: dailies (6 episodes, 2014-2018)
Anna Benbow ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mike Edwards ... camera trainee (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Paul Kolthammer ... technocrane technician: dailies (6 episodes, 2015)
Alick Fraser ... B camera: second unit / C Camera Operator / camera operator: second unit (6 episodes, 2016-2018)
Zoe Lavoie Gouin ... camera trainee (6 episodes, 2016)
Jem Rayner ... camera operator / camera operator: second unit (6 episodes, 2017)
Sandra Coulson ... Focus Puller: dailies (6 episodes, 2018)
Radka Filipská ... camera/video Trainee (6 episodes, 2018)
Steven Hall ... director of photography: second unit (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Simon Vickery ... director of photography: second unit / camera operator: second unit (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Bloomer ... still photographer (5 episodes, 2017)
Lars Cox ... a camera operator (5 episodes, 2017)
Shaun Dobson ... vto (5 episodes, 2017)
Damian Doublé ... rigging grip (5 episodes, 2017)
Toto Dzingwa ... b camera loader: second unit (5 episodes, 2017)
Zane Harrison ... b camera focus puller: second unit (5 episodes, 2017)
Craig Hattingh ... best boy grip (5 episodes, 2017)
Andile Joni ... rigging electrician (5 episodes, 2017)
Aphiwe Kabiqeya ... company grip (5 episodes, 2017)
Amandla Kasa ... assistant vto (5 episodes, 2017)
Henri Marais Jr. ... company grip (5 episodes, 2017)
Henri Marais ... key grip (5 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Mkhosana ... company grip (5 episodes, 2017)
Reg Nance-Kivell ... digital imaging technician / digital imaging techncian (5 episodes, 2017)
Frank Ndumbana ... genny operator (5 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Smith ... d.i.t / digital imaging technician (5 episodes, 2017)
Guy Stallard ... gaffer: second unit (5 episodes, 2017)
Nick Turvey ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2017)
Laura Dinnett ... second assistant camera "c" cam (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
James Hogarth ... digital imaging technician trainee (4 episodes, 2014)
Dion M. Casey ... steadicam operator/b-cam operator / steadicam operator: dailies (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Steffen Goeschel ... digital imaging technician: second unit (4 episodes, 2016)
Patrick Botha ... dimmer board operator (4 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Hobololo ... electrician (4 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Little ... a camera focus puller: second unit (4 episodes, 2017)
Sophie Lloyd ... casual lighting assistant / Casual Lighting Technician / casual lighting technician (4 episodes, 2017)
Ernest Mokwena ... company grip (4 episodes, 2017)
Willy Nahimana ... a camera loader: second unit / second assistant camera: second unit (4 episodes, 2017)
Vusi Nhinhi ... electrician (4 episodes, 2017)
Garth Scott ... dolly grip (4 episodes, 2017)
Justin Youens ... a camera operator: second unit / camera operator: second unit (4 episodes, 2017)
Iguácel Cuiral ... c camera trainee: dailies (4 episodes, 2018)
Martin Cattigan ... electrician: dailies / Daily Electrician / daily Electrician (4 episodes, 2020)
Marc Campbell ... digital imaging technician / additional dit (3 episodes, 2014-2018)
Dean Wynton ... aerial drone pilot / drone pilot (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jan Kostelnik ... second assistant: c camera - dailies - Czech Rep. (3 episodes, 2016)
Jens Bacher ... key grip: second unit (3 episodes, 2017)
Bruce Newton ... vto: second unit (3 episodes, 2017)
Tahnee Wright ... dailies lab technician / dailies workflow designer / data wrangler (3 episodes, 2017)
Sean Corbett ... "b" camera operator/steadicam: second unit: dailies / "c" camera operator/steadicam: main unit: dailies (3 episodes, 2020)
Alan Millar ... gaffer: 2nd unit (3 episodes, 2020)
Lewis McInnes ... digital imaging technician 2nd unit / digital imaging technician: 2nd Unit (2 episodes, 2015-2018)
Sam Lewis ... vehical camera tracking (2 episodes, 2015)
Roller Tomas ... key grip: czech unit (2 episodes, 2015)
Andrew McKelvie ... second assistant camera: second unit (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Grant McLean ... rigging gaffer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Callum Milne ... electrician (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Peter Candler ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2016)
George Amos ... camera operator: second unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Brendon Bennett ... underwater assistant camera (2 episodes, 2017)
Werner Grobbelaar ... dit: second unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Jono Kyle ... first assistant camera: second unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Michael Swan ... director of photography: second unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Alasdair Walker ... director of photography: second unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Jason Martin ... underwater camera operator (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mark Sneddon ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2018)
Sefa Ucbas ... first assistant camera: dailies (2 episodes, 2018)
Mark Fraser ... 2nd digital imaging technician: dailies (2 episodes, 2019)
Aaron Boucher ... jib operator: camera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Jeremy Braben ... aerial director of photography (1 episode, 2015)
Zane Kassiem ... dolly grip: and grip (1 episode, 2015)
Mario Salas Monfort ... assistant camera: "c" camera (1 episode, 2015)
Stuart Bunting ... grip: second unit (1 episode, 2016)
Anna Chaney ... camera trainee: second unit (1 episode, 2016)
Stuart Farmer ... lighting gaffer (1 episode, 2016)
Adam Forde ... Video Assist Operator (1 episode, 2016)
Duncan Fowlie ... first assistant camera: dailies (1 episode, 2016)
Kevin Grossett ... camera trainee: dailies (1 episode, 2016)
Robert Pereira Hind ... still photographer (1 episode, 2016)
Paul Joyce ... rigging electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Mits M'Itwamwari ... first assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2016)
Petr Machacek ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2016)
Ruaraidh MacLeod ... camera trainee: second unit (1 episode, 2016)
Donald MacSween ... digital imaging technician: dailies (1 episode, 2016)
Adam Sculthorp ... wire camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Adrian Boerlage ... first assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Casey Crafford ... still photographer: additional photography (1 episode, 2017)
Fred Foster ... standby lighting rigger (1 episode, 2017)
Derek Gereg ... camera trainee: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
James Gilmore ... electrician: dailies (1 episode, 2017)
Ross Grainger ... lighting gaffer (1 episode, 2017)
Ken Hodgson ... lighting gaffer: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Tanile Jansen ... first assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Zahir Karriem ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2017)
Mike Mahon ... electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Jonathan McKenzie ... electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Ross Pearson ... hod rigger (1 episode, 2017)
Rusty Ruthven ... dit: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Casey van der Touw ... second assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Sven Vosloo ... additional cinematographer: inserts, dailies / camera operator: dailies (1 episode, 2017)
David van der Zanden ... second assistant camera: dailies (1 episode, 2018)
Alan McSheehy ... director of photography: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
Ross Elliott ... camera trainee (1 episode, 2020)
Alan McLean ... camera trainee (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kirstin McMahon ... b camera operator: dailies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Walter McGill ... b camera operator: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Animation Department 

Simon Decombel ... animator: ILP (3 episodes, 2017)

Series Casting Department 

Anna Dawson ... casting assistant (47 episodes, 2015-2019)
Simone Pereira Hind ... casting associate / casting: Scotland / associate casting director (35 episodes, 2014-2019)
Ruth Earley ... extras casting (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Renee Hansen ... casting associate: Australia (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sophie Holland ... casting assistant (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Keith Tracey ... extras casting (13 episodes, 2016)
Caitlin Joseph ... casting assistant (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Claudia Blunt ... casting assistant (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Chris Spinas ... extras casting assistant: South Africa / assistant crowd coordinator (7 episodes, 2017)
Anri Griessel ... cast coordinator: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Christa Schamberger ... casting director: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Shand ... crowd casting director: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Kimberley Stone ... assistant crowd coordinator (5 episodes, 2017)
Finnian Tweed ... casting assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Kerry Kazmierowicztrimm ... casting associate: U.S. (1 episode, 2016)
Paul Weber ... casting consultant: US (1 episode, 2016)
Arron Cuthbertson ... extras casting (1 episode, 2017)
Lizzie Bichard ... casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Anna Lau ... costume supervisor (44 episodes, 2014-2019)
Emily Ann Watson ... costume design trainee / costume assistant / design assistant / leather worker (44 episodes, 2014-2018)
Helena Deerwater ... costume trainee / costume assistant / costume design assistant (43 episodes, 2014-2019)
Liz Boulton ... costumer / embroiderer / embroiderer/costume maker / costume maker (37 episodes, 2014-2017)
Maisie McCubbin ... costume maker (37 episodes, 2014-2017)
Elle Wilson ... assistant costume designer (35 episodes, 2014-2018)
Lesley-Ann Halls ... costume co-ordinator / costume coordinator (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Emily Curtis ... costume set supervisor: principals / costume set supervisor (29 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jade McNaughton ... costume assistant / costume trainee (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Finlay McLay ... costumer (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Julia Forrester ... costume trainee / embroidery assistant / costume trainee: principals / junior costume maker (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Izzy Gibbs ... dye and breakdown trainee / costume breakdown trainee (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Hannah Smith ... costume maker (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Marie-Therese Breen ... breakdown/dyeing artist / dye/breakdown artist (17 episodes, 2014-2017)
Emma-Louise Ryan ... principal costume standby / costume stand-by: principals (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sophie Wallace ... breakdown assistant (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Elizabeth Kane ... costume trainee / costume assistant (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jessica Lennon ... costume trainee / set costumer (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nadine Powell ... assistant costume designer (15 episodes, 2014-2017)
Francesca Cozzari ... embroiderer / junior costume maker (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Grace Allan ... costumer trainee: principals (13 episodes, 2016)
Katherine Cahill ... senior textile artist (13 episodes, 2016)
Diane Harvie ... costume accounts assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Sunet Knoblauch ... costume assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Mark Bouman ... assistant costume designer (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Daniel Cruden ... assistant costume designer (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mhairi Gibb ... costume coordinator (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sophie Holloway ... costume trainee (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sophie Holloway ... costume trainee (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Claire Lester ... crowd coordinator / stock coordinator / costume daily (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sam Keyte ... Senior Costume Maker (12 episodes, 2020)
William McGovern ... Key crowd costume (12 episodes, 2020)
Barbara Unternaehrer ... costume maker (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Harriet Edmonds ... principal costume set supervisor / costume: dailies (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michael Bevis ... assistant wardrobe supervisor (8 episodes, 2014)
Natasha Freeman ... Costume Maker (8 episodes, 2014)
Crawford McKenzie ... costume cutter/maker (8 episodes, 2014)
Jen Groundwater ... breakdown assistant / costume standby (8 episodes, 2015)
Gayle Playford ... costume cutter (8 episodes, 2018)
Amanda Mattes ... costume breakdown artist (7 episodes, 2014)
Ali Bremner ... crowd costume supervisor / costume supervisor: crowd (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Laura Gunning ... dye/breakdown artist (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Marnie Ormiston ... key costumer (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kate Thomson ... dye/breakdown supervisor (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jamie Matheson ... costume assistant / costume assistant: crowd / costume trainee (6 episodes, 2015-2017)
Aisha Kascioglu ... design assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Stephen O'Rawe ... costume supervisor: second unit / costume supervisor: crowd (6 episodes, 2017)
Frances Sweeney ... costume maker / cutter / workroom supervisor (6 episodes, 2017)
Terry Herfield ... Assistant Crowd Costume Supervisor / assistant crowd supervisor (6 episodes, 2020)
Mona Kastell ... costume assistant (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lorraine Burn ... costume maker (5 episodes, 2014)
Kirsty Allen ... key costumer / costume stand-by: principals (5 episodes, 2015-2017)
Nina Ayres ... assistant costume designer (5 episodes, 2017)
Akona Bani ... breakdown artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Azell Bartizal ... costume assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Gabrielle Benkunskas ... key crowd standby / key costumer (5 episodes, 2017)
Sylvaine Champeau ... costume maker (5 episodes, 2017)
Margaret Dooling ... seamstress (5 episodes, 2017)
Luthando Gcwabe ... breakdown artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Jillian Johnson ... wardrobe mistress: crowd (5 episodes, 2017)
George Kankhuku ... costume assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Christina Koch ... dye/breakdown artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Amanda Leffule ... head seamstress (5 episodes, 2017)
Pamela Mcinga ... costume assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Sidne Melck ... costume standby (5 episodes, 2017)
Nandipha Mxhengwana ... costume assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Sipho Ntlangu ... breakdown artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Phakama Qwazi ... costume assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Leonie Roberts ... costume supervisor: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Kirsten Roberts-Baxter ... breakdown supervisor: South Africa (5 episodes, 2017)
Naeema Safiedien ... costume assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Katie Sheehy ... design assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Bronwin Stemmert ... costume assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Bronwyn Whitehead ... costume trainee (5 episodes, 2017)
Ellie Van Riel ... costume daily (5 episodes, 2020)
Lindsey Archer ... costume breakdown artist (4 episodes, 2014)
Yasemin Kascioglu ... crowd supervisor (4 episodes, 2015)
Katherine De Klerk ... costume coordinator (4 episodes, 2017)
Connie Guqulo-Kundani ... seamstress (4 episodes, 2017)
Lungisa Anthony Peter ... breakdown artist (4 episodes, 2017)
Vrishni Pillay ... principal standby (4 episodes, 2017)
Sekina Baker ... design assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Karen Frances Smith ... cutter (2 episodes, 2014)
Cristina Vizireanu ... costume assistant: dailies / set costumer: daily (2 episodes, 2015-2018)
Linn Aberg ... costume cutter / costume maker (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sarah Elizabeth Bennie ... costume assistant: crowd / stock coordinator (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Verity Finney-Green ... costume assistant / costume trainee (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Anne-Sophie Hotot ... costume cutter / costume maker (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Graziella Poppi ... costume maker (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lulu Guqulo ... laundry (2 episodes, 2017)
Andiswa Mehana ... laundry (2 episodes, 2017)
Terry Dresbach ... key costumer (1 episode, 2014)
Anna Tennant ... daily costume: daily (1 episode, 2014)
Gwendolyn Basala ... costume trainee (1 episode, 2015)
Lesley Abernethy ... costume: dailies (1 episode, 2016)
Lara Bradbeer ... costume maker (1 episode, 2016)
Graham Hunter ... costume: dailies (1 episode, 2016)
Dani Lambie ... standby costume (1 episode, 2016)
Layla Mall ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Orla Marley ... key costumer: crowd (1 episode, 2016)
Saehee Simmons ... costume daily (1 episode, 2016)
Poppy Skillman-Wilson ... costume daily (1 episode, 2016)
Kirsty Steel ... senior dye/breakdown artist (1 episode, 2016)
Elizabeth Cane ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Amanda Cox ... design assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Fiona Crozier ... costume maker (1 episode, 2017)
Helen Gallogly ... textile artist (1 episode, 2017)
Diane Logel ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Lindsay MacIntosh ... junior costume maker (1 episode, 2017)
Amy Malcomson ... dye/breakdown artist (1 episode, 2017)
Alessio O'Driscoll ... costume maker (1 episode, 2017)
Kirsty Quinn ... crowd standby (1 episode, 2017)
Liam Rodden ... lead costume cutter (1 episode, 2017)
Johanna Samuelson ... costume: dailies (1 episode, 2017)
Honnie Tang ... dye/breakdown artist (1 episode, 2017)
Kathryn Tart ... workshop supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Amy Wallace ... principal standby (1 episode, 2017)
Suvi Wallendahr ... costume trainee (1 episode, 2017)
Tayloure Given ... costume trainee (1 episode, 2018)
Alison Toner ... crowd costume: dailies (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Elizabeth 'Lizzie' Corkish ... costume: dailies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Editorial Department 

Dionisis Sarakinis ... assistant editor: UK / dailies assistant (40 episodes, 2015-2019)
Ben McKinstrie ... dailies colorist supervisor / additional editor / colorist: dailies (39 episodes, 2014-2019)
Ross MacRae ... assistant editor / colorist: dailies / assistant editor: UK (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Paul Knechtges ... post-production coordinator: MTI Film / post-production producer: MTI Film (29 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lucy Armitage ... assistant editor / assistant editor: UK (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
Christopher M. Meagher ... assistant editor / assistant editor: US (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bryce Scherer-Brian ... post-production coordinator / post-production coordinator: US (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Joe Sawyer ... assistant editor / Editor: UK (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Dan Aguilar ... on-line editor (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Daniel Alex Esparza ... post-production coordinator (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Michael O'Halloran ... supervising editor (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kaljeven Singh Lally ... assistant editor: UK / editorial trainee (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Hannah Anaya ... assistant editor / apprentice editor (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Charlotte Walsh ... post-production coordinator / post coordinator: UK (11 episodes, 2014-2016)
Hannah Long ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ryan Patrick Brennan ... assistant editor / assistant editor: US (10 episodes, 2016)
Kristina Licare ... post-production assistant (8 episodes, 2014)
Steve Porter ... final colorist (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Noémi Santo ... post-production assistant / post production assistant: US (7 episodes, 2017)
Nikki McChristie ... editor: UK (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kyle Gleisner ... on-line editor (6 episodes, 2017)
Alyse Kollerbohm ... post-production assistant / assistant editor (6 episodes, 2018-2020)
Tyler Whitman ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chris Buckland ... additional editor (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kimberly Boritz ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2015)
Donovan Bush ... dailies: colorist / colorist: dailies (5 episodes, 2017)
Louise Mycielski ... post production supervisor (5 episodes, 2017)
Colin Monie ... editor: UK (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lucy Fowler ... post-production coordinator (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ian Farr ... additional editor (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Stacey S. Clipp ... assistant editor: US (3 episodes, 2017)
Corne Gildenhuys ... assistant editor: South Africa (3 episodes, 2017)
Richard Starkey ... additional editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Tahnee Wright ... dailies technician / dailies workflow designer (3 episodes, 2017)
Jacob Tishler ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Andy Morrison ... addtional editing / addtional editor (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Louise McGregor ...