Poster

Rock Dog ()


Reference View | Change View


When a radio falls from the sky into the hands of a wide-eyed Tibetan Mastiff, he leaves home to fulfill his dream of becoming a musician, setting into motion a series of completely... See more »

Director:
Awards:
Reviews:

Photos and Videos

Cast verified as complete

Edit
...
Bodi (voice)
...
Angus Scattergood (voice)
...
Khampa (voice)
...
Linnux (voice)
...
Riff (voice)
...
Darma (voice)
...
Germur (voice)
...
Trey (voice)
...
Fleetwood Yak (voice)
...
Floyd / Carl (voice)
Ash Brannon ...
Ian (voice)
...
Radio DJ (voice)
...
Additional Voices (voice)
Deng Feng ...
Additional Voices (voice)
...
Additional Voices (voice)
...
Additional Voices (voice)
...
Additional Voices (voice) (as Matt Taylor)

Directed by

Edit
Ash Brannon

Written by

Edit
Ash Brannon ... (screenplay by) &
Kurt Voelker ... (screenplay by)
 
Ash Brannon ... (story by) &
Jun Zheng ... (story by) (as Zheng Jun)
 
Jun Zheng ... (based on the graphic novel "Tibetan Rock Dog" by) (as Zheng Jun)
 
Denise Bradley ... (additional story material) &
Vincente DiSanti ... (additional story material) &
Will Finn ... (additional story material) &
Carolyn Gair ... (additional story material) &
Nicole McMath ... (additional story material) &
Josh Zinman ... (additional story material)

Produced by

Edit
Theresa Bentz ... line producer
Mike Bundlie ... executive producer
Deng Feng ... executive producer
Rob Feng ... producer (produced by)
Uri Fleming ... executive producer
Benjamin Gilberg ... co-producer
Bin Huang ... co-producer (as Huang Bin)
Deven LeTendre ... development producer
Felix Liu ... associate producer
Joyce Lou ... producer (produced by)
Roger J. Luo ... associate producer (as Roger Luo)
David B. Miller ... producer (produced by)
Xue Niu ... co-producer (as Niu Xue)
Chuck Peil ... executive producer
Alonzo Ruvalcaba ... co-producer
Lauren Selig ... executive producer
Liu Shengyi ... executive producer
Fei Tan ... executive producer
Amber Wang ... producer (produced by)
Zhongjun Wang ... executive producer (as Wang Zhongjun)
Zhonglei Wang ... executive producer (as Wang Zhonglei)
Angela Wu ... executive producer
Xiaoping Xu ... executive producer (as Xu Xiaoping)
Andrew Yang ... executive producer
Ruiyi Yang ... associate producer
Jerry Ye ... executive producer
Richard Zhang ... associate producer
Jun Zheng ... executive producer (as Zheng Jun) / producer (produced by) (as Zheng Jun)

Music by

Edit
Rolfe Kent ... (music composed and conducted by)

Film Editing by

Edit
Ivan Bilancio ... (edited by)
Ed Fuller ... (edited by)

Editorial Department

Edit
Susan Alexander ... digital intermediate producer
Gladys Bernadac ... assistant editor: editorial rock paper scissors
James Thomas Brady ... second assistant editor
Linda Carlson ... executive producer: editorial rock paper scissors
Leah Carnahan ... producer: editorial rock paper scissors
Sarah D. Cole ... second assistant editor
John Daro ... digital intermediate colorist
Lauren Dellara ... assistant editor: editorial rock paper scissors
Jamie Foord ... editor: editorial rock paper scissors
Lawrence Gan ... first assistant editor
Gus Gomesys ... digital intermediate editor
Thorsten Knatz ... assistant editor
Karl Walter Lindenlaub ... visual consultant
Jose Parra ... digital intermediate supervisor
Angelique Perez ... digital intermediate producer
Jeffrey Phillips ... editorial production coordinator
Tom Vice ... vp and gm
Debbie Zimmerman ... dialogue record transcription

Casting By

Edit
Jen Rudin

Production Design by

Edit
Elad Tibi

Art Direction by

Edit
Christian Schellewald

Production Management

Edit
Tim Archer ... Studio Post Production Supervisor
Melissa Beery ... associate production manager: digital front-end
Oliver Benavidez ... associate production manager: art/editorial for Reel FX
Kathy Cavaiola ... production supervisor: Script
Christopher Craig ... supervising production manager: art
Joanna D. Ferguson ... production manager
Kyle Lawson ... associate production manager / associate production manager: digital assets
Kat VanderJagt ... associate production manager: art (as Kat Elliott)
Steven Weigle ... associate production manager: digital back-end

Art Department

Edit
Matthew Bates ... character design by
Keith Baxter ... storyboard artist
John Bell ... concept artist
Tuna Bora ... concept artist
Ash Brannon ... storyboard artist
Eliza Chaikin ... design artist
David Colman ... character design
Michael Coy ... design artist
Dustin D'Arnault ... design artist
Peter J. DeLuca ... design artist
Luc Desmarchelier ... design artist
Peter DeSève ... additional character design by
Alexandre Dibione ... visual development
Gary Dunn ... character design
Will Finn ... storyboard artist
Carolyn Gair ... head of story
Joe Giampapa ... additional story artist: opening sequence, elastic / storyboard artist
Dennis Greco ... concept artist
Drew Hartel ... visual development
Rustam Hasanov ... concept development
Elise Hatheway ... visual development
Sunmin Inn ... design artist
Kristy Kay ... design artist
Denise Koyama ... storyboard artist
Ravinder Kundi ... 3D visual development
Jordan Lamarre-Wan ... design artist
Phil Langone ... storyboard artist
Christina Lee ... 3D visual development
Bin Li ... 3D visual development
Edmung Liang ... design artist
Perry Maple ... design artist
Eric A. Martin ... visual development (as Eric Martin)
Irene Matar ... modeler
Nicole McMath ... design artist
David E. Merritt ... design artist
Troy Nethercott ... development producer
Shaoru Ni ... visual development
Jake Parker ... design artist
Roy Santua ... design artist / visual development artist
Armand Serrano ... visual development artist (creditOnly)
Richard Smitheman ... visual development
Clayton Stillwell ... design artist
Michelle Thies ... visual development
Oliver Thomas ... storyboard artist
Oliver Tszeng ... design artist
Josh Zinman ... storyboard artist

Sound Department

Edit
Aziz Acar ... dubbing director
Brian Basham ... sound recordist
Marc Bazerman ... assistant dialogue dubbing engineer: big yellow duck / dialogue dubbing
T.J. Callaway ... temp sound editor
Marko A. Costanzo ... foley artist
Cameron Davis ... original dialogue recording
John Douglass ... recording engineer
David Dresher ... post production supervisor: reelfx
Ken Dufva ... foley mixer
Chris Gibney ... assistant dialogue dubbing
Matthew P. Hanson ... assistant sound editor: sony pictures
Jamie Hardt ... sound effects editor: sony pictures
Joe Iemola ... sound effects editor: sony pictures
Robert Jackson ... adr supervisor: sony pictures
Dennis Johnson ... mix tech: sony pictures
Melissa Kennelly ... foley artist: sony pictures
Shawn Kennelly ... supervising foley editor/foley mixer
Tateum Kohut ... re-recording mixer
Lisa J. Levine ... group adr editor
Jeff Levy ... mixer
Howard London ... adr mixer: sony pictures
Zachary Moody ... recording engineer
Vince Nicastro ... foley artist: sony pictures
Morten Folmer Nielsen ... re-recording mixer
Greg Orloff ... re-recording mixer
Edgard Rivera ... recording engineer
Andy Sisul ... dialogue editor: sony pictures
Carlos Sotolongo ... original dialouge mixer
Steven Ticknor ... re-recording mixer: sony pictures / supervising sound editor
David Williams ... dialogue editor: sony pictures

Visual Effects by

Edit
Jeffrey Alcantara ... lighting and compositing supervisor
Kahi Aspelund ... lead surfacing artist
Eric Baker ... rigger
Casey Braden Barnes ... lighting and compositing production assistant
Alberto Beguerie ... lighting and compositing artist
Walter Behrnes ... technical director
Douglas Bell ... lead rigger
Ryan Bland ... technical director
Elena Boshkoska ... rigging
Ryan Bowden ... fx artist: Reel Fx
Todd Boyce ... technical director
Diane Bradley ... surfacing artist
Ronn Brown ... matte painting supervisor
Tom Bruno Jr. ... rough layout artist
Billy Burson III ... lighting and compositing artist
Ronnie Bushaw ... lead surfacing artist
Megan Capri ... rough layout coordinator
Joshua Carey ... rigging supervisor
Alan Chan ... look development
Eric Chauvin ... matte painter
Amy Chen ... set dressing lead
Kelsey Craig ... lighting/compositing artist
Zoran Cvetkovic ... art director (as Zoran Cvetkovik)
Tom Danen ... 3d stereo supervisor
Lauren Davis ... lead surfacing artist
Paulo De Almada ... color and lighting: dream sequence, elastic
Tyler DeLisle ... lighting and compositing artist
Dallas Alan Dietrich ... final layout and set dressing
James Direen ... rigger
Rod Douglas ... final layout and set dressing
Tomi Dzurovski ... modeling
Steve Eger ... rigger
David Esneault ... digital supervisor
Tony Fan ... fx technical director
Todd Fechter ... additional modeling
Christopher Lee Fowler ... senior lighting and compositing artist
Amanda Fujita ... lighting and compositing artist
Matteo Ghezzi ... modeler
Marisol Gladding ... final layout and set dressing
Monty Granito ... rough layout artist
Caroleen Green ... matte painter
Daniel Guindi ... lighting and compositing artist
Andy Hall ... director: dream sequence, elastic
Allison Harbin ... lighting and compositing coordinator
Todd Harper ... lead surfacing artist
Brandon Harris ... technical supervisor
Mason Haynes ... vfx editor
Elizabeth Hauser Hemme ... senior lighting and compositing artist
Meg Higginbotham ... lead surfacing artist
Steve Hilbert ... modeler
Doug Hogan ... lead compositor lighter
Jessica Hogan ... lead lighter
Hollan Holmes ... lead surfacing artist
Simon Howe ... compositor
Greg Hulet ... final layout and set dressing
Kyle Humphrey ... lighting and compositing artist
Tyler Hunter ... lead surfacing artist
Nick Hurm ... render wrangler supervisr
Ognen Jankovski ... lighting
Michael Jefferies ... technical director
Casey Johnson ... animation technical director
Hilery Johnson ... lighting and compositing artist
Joseph P. Johnston ... additional layout technical director
Chris Jolly ... lead lighter
Tom M. Jordan ... modeling supervisor
Jessica Kain ... senior production services technician
Ken Kanipe ... rigger
Logan Kelly ... technical director
Sing Khamnouane ... modeler
Shahana Khan ... lead compositor: dream sequence, elastic
Andrew Kinney ... cg supervisor
Keaton Kramer ... senior lighting and compositing artist
Casey Kreft ... lead surfacing artist
Chun-Wei Lai ... technical director
Christopher Leone ... rough layout artist
Letia Lewis ... rough layout artist
Bethany Lo ... lighting and compositing artist / lighting and compositing
Randall Manning ... lighting and compositing artist
Jeff Masters ... lead lighter
Jovan Matoski ... animation
Gerald McAleece ... layout technical director
Jamie McBriety ... producer: dream sequence, elastic
Peter McCord ... senior lighting and compositing artist
Daniel McCrummen ... rigger
Krystal McCrummen ... lead surfacing artist
Harry Michalakeas ... technical supervisor
Christopher Miller ... lighting and compositing
Glo Minaya ... technical supervisor
Darko Mitev ... modeling
Damjan Mitrevski ... animation supervisor
Sarah Nicole Moore ... additional modeling
Garrett Moring ... lighting and compositing artist
Timothy Moring ... lead lighter
Ivan Najdenovski ... texture
Tatsuya Nakamura ... technical director
Mihail Naumov ... animation
Chas Naylor ... visual effects artist
Rachel Neyland ... layout and set dressing production coordinator
Hiromi Ono ... computer graphics software engineer
Angel Orlando ... senior production services technician
Chadwick Orr ... lighting and compositing artist
Liz Paradis ... modeler
Kyoung Mi Park ... rough layout artist
Esther Parobek ... lighting and compositing artist
Ari Patrick ... technology project manager
Christopher Penny ... technical director
Scott T. Petersen ... digital supervisor
Scott Peterson ... digital supervisor
Ryan Porter ... rigger
Ryan Prestridge ... technical matte painter
Sungman Pyun ... lighting and compositing artist
Chris Rasch ... fx artist
Gates Roberg-Clark ... technical director
Meghann Robison ... lead surfacing artist
Joao Rosa ... additional compositer: dream sequence, elastic
Marlin Rowley ... shader technical director
Jake Rusch ... additional fx supervision
Abel Salazar ... animator: dream sequence, elastic
Miguel A. Salek ... additional compositer: dream sequence, elastic
Siddhant Satoskar ... lighting and compositing artist
Seth Schwartz ... technical director
Megan Shaffer ... lead surfacing artist
Kirk Shintani ... cg compositor: dream sequence, elastic
Nick Shirsty ... lighting and compositing artist
Sneha Shukla ... character effects artist
Sara Simon ... lead surfacing artist
Christian Smith ... modeler
Nathan Smithson ... modeler
Jennifer Sofio ... managing director: dream sequence, elastic
Maciek Sokalski ... additional compositor: dream sequence, elastic
Vivian Su ... additional compositer: dream sequence, elastic
Alicia Suggs ... additional compositer: dream sequence, elastic
Kevin Taylor ... modeler
Julie Terrell ... technical lighter
Aaron Thedford ... surfacing supervisor
Ryan Trammell ... modeler
Kathleen Tran ... lighting and compositing artist
Andrew Trask ... lighting and compositing artist
Eric Urquhart ... matte painter
Eduardo Velasquez ... lighting and compositing artist
Luciano Vittori Jr. ... title designer
Michael A. Wallace ... final layout artist
Michael M. Walsh ... rough layout artist
Brian Walters ... senior layout artist
Ed Whetstone ... lighting & compositing artist
Lori Williams ... digital compositor
Francis Wu ... look development
Sky Young ... lighting and compositing artist
Daniel Zamora ... rough layout artist
Daniel Zinck ... lead surfacing artist
Michael Zollinger ... lighting and compositing artist
Nich Zuhoski ... lighting and compositing

Animation Department

Edit
Kent Alfred ... animator
Paul Allen ... animator
Andrew Anderson ... character effects artist
Monica Aston ... animator
Dave Badour ... background: opening sequence, elastic
Sonia Beingessner ... scene setup: opening sequence, elastic
Douglas Bell ... rigging lead
Belinda Blacklock ... executive producer: opening sequence, elastic
Ernesto Bottger ... lead animator
Chris Browne ... character effects artist
Rob Buchanon ... builds: opening sequence, elastic
N. Joseph Burnette ... effects artist
Chris Burnham ... crowd/fix animator
Bryon Caldwell ... animator
Heather Carpini ... animator
Angelo Sta Catalina ... animator
Stephanie Chan ... build: opening sequence, elastic
Ray Chase ... lead animator
Cody Childress ... crowd/fix animator
Joseph Chong ... animator
Kim Christensen ... head of production: opening sequence, elastic
John Clark ... head of layout
Mike Collymore ... scene setup: opening sequence, elastic
Mike Coughlin ... production coordinator
Melissa Courville ... animation: opening sequence, elastic
Stéphane Couture ... rough layout artist
Andy Coyle ... animation: opening sequence, elastic
Rachel Criscolo ... character effects artist
Steve Cummings ... animator
Steve Cunningham ... senior animator
Henry De Leon ... designer: opening sequence, elastic
Quimet Delgado ... matte painter
Nathan Dillow ... animator
James Direen ... rigging artist
Don Dixon ... animator
Joree Dolin ... crowd/fix animator
Eric Drobile ... lead animator
Cedric Dufour ... compositor: opening sequence, elastic
Herry Dwiyanto ... animation: opening sequence, elastic
Naomi Edwards ... animation: opening sequence, elastic
Barbara Ellison ... character effects artist
Sean Ermey ... animator
Carmel Firdawsi ... production coordinator: opening sequence, elastic
Angela Foster ... producer: opening sequence, elastic
Robert Fox ... animator
Stefan Frank ... animation: opening sequence, elastic
Shaun Freeman ... animator
Mark Garnes ... compositor: opening sequence, elastic
Joe Giampapa ... additional story artist: opening sequence, elastic
Leon W. Gittens ... animator
Chris Goettler ... compositor: opening sequence, elastic
Andrew Gonzalez ... animator
Patrick Gray ... character effects artist
Gerald Green ... crowd/fix animator
Matt Hains ... animation: opening sequence, elastic
Bill Haller ... supervising animator
Christina Halstead ... compositor: opening sequence, Elastic
Katie Hasleham ... line producer: opening sequence, elastic
Tim Hatcher ... animator
Josh Hayes ... storyboard artist
Randy Hayes ... animator
Kim Hazel ... animator
Kevin Herron ... animator
Shawn Janik ... animator
Heather Johann ... producer: opening sequence, elastic
Bill Jones ... crowd/fix animator
Joseph Jones ... rough layout artist
Louis Jones ... senior animator
Ej Kang ... designer: opening sequence, elastic
Michelle Kelley ... animator
Thea Kendall ... build: opening sequence, elastic
Barry Kennedy ... animation: opening sequence, elastic
Andrew Kinney ... cg supervisor
Teo Kiriakov ... background: opening sequence, elastic
Joe Kiser ... technical director
Lea Kocurek ... animation production coordinator
Bill Konersman ... effects artist
Sheldon Kruger ... animator
Amelia Kurth ... animator
Alexandre F. Kümpel ... animator
Phil Lanoix ... animation: opening sequence, elastic
Matthias Lappe ... animator
Christian Larocque ... animation supervisor: opening sequence, elastic
Cédric Lavergne ... compositor: opening sequence, elastic
Robert Lazzarini ... animator
Cash B. Lim ... line producer: opening sequence, elastic
Paulo Lombardi ... animator
Mariano Lopez Dau ... animator
Wes Lui ... line producer: opening sequence, elastic
Wesley Mandell ... senior animator
Sean McComber ... animator
Sean Ryan McEwan ... character effects artist
Andrew McTighe ... production coordinator
Alexiss Dawn Memmott ... animator
Manu Menéndez ... animator
Bruno Monteiro ... lead animator
Bruno Celegão Monteiro ... lead animator
Andrzej Neugebauer ... compositor: opening sequence, elastic
Anthony Ng ... builds: opening sequence, elastic
Sy Nguyen ... compositor: opening sequence, elastic
Vu Nguyen ... compositor: opening sequence, elastic
Patrick Paradis ... animation: opening sequence, elastic
Kyoung Kay Park ... layout artist
Jason Petrocelli ... lead animator
Dixie Pizani ... animator
Adam Pockaj ... animation: opening sequence, elastic
Ryan Porter ... character rigger
Tyler Pratt ... line producer: opening sequence, elastic
Daniel Ravi-Thakorial ... compositor: opening sequence, elastic
Michael Reith ... designer: : opening sequence, elastic
Jenna Renard ... character effects artist
Tyler Rose ... effects: opening sequence, elastic
Mack Bo Ross ... animator
Jason Ryan ... animator
Ben Sanders ... animator
Monika Sawyer ... character effects supervisor
George Schermer ... animator
Lilly Sechrist ... effects and character effects coordinator
Brooke Shay ... animator
Chase Shields ... animator
Sneha Shukla ... character effects artist
W. Scott Simmons ... crowd/fix animator
Andrea Simonti ... animator
Alexander Snow ... animator
Jennifer Sofio ... managing director: opening sequence, elastic
Dorian Soto ... animator
Mike Stefanell ... avid: opening sequence, elastic
Carlos Stevens ... director: opening sequence, elastic
Matt Stewart ... effects: opening sequence, elastic
Andy Stifel ... lighting artist
Chris Street ... animator
Allen Tam ... compositor: opening sequence, elastic
Aurry Tan ... story artist: opening sequence, elastic
Jason Taylor ... animation supervisor: Little Zoo Studio, LLC
Stacy Taylor ... manager of studio operations
Matt Thurman ... animator
Matthew Thurman ... animator
Paul-Jozef Torrevillas ... character effects technical supervisor
Collin Tsandilis ... animation: opening sequence, elastic
Erich Turner ... effects supervisor
Max Ulichney ... art director: opening sequence, elastic / designer: opening sequence, elastic
Miurika Valery ... animator
David B. Vallone ... crowd/fix animation lead
Darrell Vasquez ... animator
Nina Velikova ... background: opening sequence, elastic
Vitor Vilela ... animator
Billy Ward ... animator
Todd Wilbur ... lead animator
Natalie Williams ... production assistant
Erika Worthylake ... animation: opening sequence, elastic
Dan Wrightsell ... character effects artist
Aki Yun ... designer: opening sequence, elastic
Ovi Nedelcu ... character designer (uncredited)

Casting Department

Edit
Barbara Harris ... adr voice casting (uncredited)

Music Department

Edit
Tony Blondal ... orchestrator
Richard Bronskill ... additional orchestrations
Bruno Coon ... music editor
Julie Craig ... score vocalist
Fiona Cruickshank ... scoring engineer
Alex Ferguson ... assistant engineer
Adam Friedman ... composer: theme music
Lena Glikson ... assistant music editor
Hagai Izraeli ... soloist: ethnic winds, shell
Yuri Kalnits ... violin
Jenna Kohut ... assistant music editor
Mike Lovett ... musician: trumpet
Daniel Mandelman ... composer: additional music / music editor
Marshall McDaniel ... soloist: cello
Liza Richardson ... music supervisor
Nick South ... music editor
Greg Townley ... scoring mixer
Nick Wollage ... score engineer

Other crew

Edit
Cassandra Barbour ... rights and clearances
Denise Bradley ... creative consultant
Jon Clifford ... technical director: timeless films
Christine Cuddy ... legal service
Natalia de Dalmas ... production assistant
Vincente DiSanti ... story editor
Willem Dunham ... production assistant: opening sequence
Sara J. Epstein ... legal service
Uri Fleming ... legal service
Roger Goff ... legal services
Pete Herzog ... executive producer: special projects
Heather Howard ... render wrangler
Christopher Kahn ... production accounting
Ken Katsumoto ... production executive
Bridget Kieffer ... production coordinator: digital assets
Andrew Kim ... technology engineer
Jami Kiyohara ... executive coordinator
Kyle Klein ... production coordinator
Eda Kowan ... production executive
Drew Leighty ... production assistant
Jeremy Maxwell ... additional voices
Ariel Miller ... production assistant
David Mouser ... production coordinator
Mike Romero ... render wrangler
Laura Sevier ... rights and clearances
Ozzie Torres ... producer's assistant
David Verona ... render wrangler
Lucy Wang ... production accounting
Keith Wee ... production accounting

Thanks

Edit
David B. Miller ... in memory of

Production Companies

Edit

Distributors

Edit

Special Effects

Edit

Other Companies

Edit

Storyline

Edit
Plot Summary

Teenage Tibetan Mastiff Bodi (Luke Wilson) is expected to be the next guard of the village of Snow Mountain, succeeding his father Khampa (J. K. Simmons), who years ago drove out a pack of gangster Grey wolves, led by the villainous Linnux (Lewis Black). Khampa has some local sheep disguised as Mastiffs to give the illusion the village has multiple guards to keep the wolves at bay, but Bodi has trouble perfecting his father's signature move the Iron Paw, which projects a powerful blast that can only happen if Bodi "finds the fire." Khampa has forbidden music in the village as it distracted Bodi from his duties when he was younger..

Plot Keywords
Taglines A new breed of rock star See more »
Genres
Parents Guide View content advisory »
Certification

Additional Details

Edit
Also Known As
  • Tibetan Rock Dog (United States, English title)
  • Rock Dog: el poder de la música (Spain)
  • Rock csont (Hungary)
  • Svajoklis Budis (Lithuania)
  • Rock Dog. Pies ma glos! (Poland)
  • See more »
Runtime
  • 90 min
Official Sites
Country
Language
Color
Aspect Ratio
Sound Mix
Filming Locations

Box Office

Budget $60,000,000 (estimated)
Cumulative Worldwide Gross $20,519,503, 20 Mar 2017

Did You Know?

Edit
Trivia John Cena were considered for the role of Bodi. See more »
Goofs At the Fight Palace, The Grizz steps on a metal pole and crushes it. And then in the next shot, it's back again. See more »
Movie Connections Featured in Magic Johnson/Luke Wilson/Roy Wood Jr. (2017). See more »
Soundtracks Camptown Races See more »
Crazy Credits The movie's main title is shown at the end. It came from the Bodi's power of the guitar at the "Glorious" finale concert sequence. See more »
Quotes [From Trailer; Angus Scattergood has been locked out of his mansion and was trying to get back in, only to be electrified by the fence and slams into a sheet of glass before flopping down on the road]
Angus: [lying on his back] I am completely paralyzed except for my mouth.
[moves his arm and index finger]
Angus: I am completely paralyzed except for my mouth... and my finger!
See more »

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed