Edit
Sharp Objects (TV Mini-Series 2018) Poster

(2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jean-Marc Vallée ... (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Ariella Blejer ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Gillian Flynn ... (novel) (8 episodes, 2018)
Dawn Kamoche ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Marti Noxon ... (creator) (8 episodes, 2018)
Scott Brown ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Vince Calandra ... (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Metcalf ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Amy Adams ...  Camille Preaker 8 episodes, 2018
Patricia Clarkson ...  Adora Crellin 8 episodes, 2018
Chris Messina ...  Detective Richard Willis 8 episodes, 2018
Eliza Scanlen ...  Amma Crellin 8 episodes, 2018
Matt Craven ...  Chief Bill Vickery 8 episodes, 2018
Henry Czerny ...  Alan Crellin 8 episodes, 2018
Taylor John Smith ...  John Keene 8 episodes, 2018
Madison Davenport ...  Ashley Wheeler 8 episodes, 2018
Miguel Sandoval ...  Frank Curry 8 episodes, 2018
Sophia Lillis ...  Young Camille 8 episodes, 2018
Lulu Wilson ...  Marian Crellin 8 episodes, 2018
Elizabeth Perkins ...  Jackie O'Neill 8 episodes, 2018
David Sullivan ...  Chris 8 episodes, 2018
Violet Brinson ...  Kelsey 8 episodes, 2018
April Brinson ...  Jodes 8 episodes, 2018
Barbara Eve Harris ...  Eileen Curry 7 episodes, 2018
Emily Yancy Emily Yancy ...  Gayla 7 episodes, 2018
Sydney Sweeney ...  Alice 7 episodes, 2018
Will Chase ...  Bob Nash 6 episodes, 2018
Jessica Treska ...  Natalie Keene 6 episodes, 2018
Beth Broderick ...  Annie B 5 episodes, 2018
Catherine Carlen ...  Deeanna 5 episodes, 2018
Loretta Fox Loretta Fox ...  Melissa 5 episodes, 2018
Aaron Holliday ...  Damon 5 episodes, 2018
London Vanovan London Vanovan ...  Amanda Nash 5 episodes, 2018
Ryan James Nelson ...  Nolan 5 episodes, 2018
Jackson Hurst ...  Kirk Lacey 4 episodes, 2018
Jennifer Aspen ...  Jeannie Keene 4 episodes, 2018
Randy Oglesby ...  Pastor 4 episodes, 2018
Betsy Baker ...  Jocelyn Vickery 4 episodes, 2018
Cody Sullivan ...  Nathan 4 episodes, 2018
Evan Castelloe ...  Teen Kirk Lacey 4 episodes, 2018
Gunnar Koehler ...  Bobby Nash 4 episodes, 2018
Gracie Prewitt ...  Tiffanie Nash 4 episodes, 2018
Daisy Garcia ...  Bar Waitress 4 episodes, 2018
Reagan Pasternak ...  Katie Lacey 3 episodes, 2018
Lauran September ...  Angie 3 episodes, 2018
Jean Villepique ...  Gretchen 3 episodes, 2018
Ericka Kreutz ...  Lisa 3 episodes, 2018
Guy Boyd ...  Clyde 3 episodes, 2018
Sonny Shah Sonny Shah ...  Cashier 3 episodes, 2018
Kaegan Baron ...  Ann Nash 3 episodes, 2018
Stephanie Astalos-Jones ...  Woman on Ground / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Hilary Ward ...  Becca 2 episodes, 2018
D.B. Sweeney ...  Dad Keene 2 episodes, 2018
Stacie Greenwell ...  Intake Nurse 2 episodes, 2018
Justin Welborn ...  Kendall 2 episodes, 2018
Matt Bauman ...  Jock 2 episodes, 2018
Dylan Schombing ...  James Capisi 2 episodes, 2018
Gregory H. Alpert ...  Foreman 2 episodes, 2018
Lindsay Ayliffe ...  White Haired Man / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Wes Robertson ...  Jack 2 episodes, 2018
Kennedy Tucker ...  Alpha Friend 2 episodes, 2018
Olive Ryan ...  Teen Angie 2 episodes, 2018
Te'a Jones Te'a Jones ...  Cheerleader #2 2 episodes, 2018
Kayla Gonzalez Kayla Gonzalez ...  Cheerleader #4 2 episodes, 2018
Sarah Weese Sarah Weese ...  Cheerleader #5 2 episodes, 2018
Harvey B. Jackson ...  Local Griever / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Annie Fitzgerald ...  Adora Crellin 1 episode, 2018
Cristine Rose ...  Nurse Beverly 1 episode, 2018
Joy Jacobson ...  Overholt Receptionist 1 episode, 2018
Michael Andrew Baker ...  Wind Gap Officer 1 episode, 2018
Ravi Kapoor ...  Dr. Hafia 1 episode, 2018
Angel Santana Angel Santana ...  Barkeep 1 episode, 2018
Therese McLaughlin ...  Oxy Mom 1 episode, 2018
Iyana Halley ...  Mae 1 episode, 2018
Sameerah Luqmaan-Harris ...  Mae's Mom 1 episode, 2018
Keno K. Deary ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2018
Stacy Haiduk ...  Crystal Capisi 1 episode, 2018
Tom Simmons Tom Simmons ...  Judge 1 episode, 2018
Melinda Ratner ...  Court Clerk 1 episode, 2018
Reid Meadows ...  Boy 1 episode, 2018
Celeste Pechous ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2018
Will Milvid ...  J.C. 1 episode, 2018
Zachary Barton ...  Sarabeth 1 episode, 2018
Leonard Kelly-Young ...  Medical Examiner 1 episode, 2018
Cristina Spruell ...  Cheerleader 1 episode, 2018
Matty Evers ...  Dee 1 episode, 2018
Phoebe Tweddle ...  Dixie Teen 1 episode, 2018
Micaela Wittman ...  Girl Teen 1 episode, 2018
Jade Duncan ...  Teen Katie 1 episode, 2018
Sam Littlefield ...  Jiminy 1 episode, 2018
Richard B. Henderson Richard B. Henderson ...  Rickie 1 episode, 2018
Rebecca Koon ...  Stunned Woman 1 episode, 2018
Yindra Zayas ...  Teen Becca 1 episode, 2018
Desirae Moya Desirae Moya ...  Little Drummer Girl 1 episode, 2018
Savannah Schafer ...  Cheerleader #8 1 episode, 2018
Kaci Barnes Kaci Barnes ...  Cheerleader #7 1 episode, 2018
Julianne Collins ...  Party Goer 1 episode, 2018
Adam Cronan ...  Translator 1 episode, 2018
Cynthia Graf ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2018
Zach Louis ...  Teen Partygoer 1 episode, 2018
Micheal Wellington ...  Calhoun Day Rich Man 1 episode, 2018
Kevyn Bashore ...  Restaurant Guest (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Bobby Akers Bobby Akers ...  Resident (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Michelle Arthur ...  French Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Robert Artz ...  Wind Gap Griever (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Forest Baker ...  Wind Gap Griever (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Stacy Beckly ...  Rich Calhoun Day Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Rolando Boyce ...  St. Louis Cop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Senta Burke ...  Uniform Cop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Cole Doman ...  Guy Teen (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Anthony B. Harris Anthony B. Harris ...  Search Party Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Thomas Mark Higgins Thomas Mark Higgins ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jake Holley ...  Highschool jock (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer Lamar ...  Alice's Mother (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Demarcus Laney Demarcus Laney ...  Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Shane Donovan Lewis ...  Hunting Boy Group (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Damian Forest Light Damian Forest Light ...  Bystander (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Sophia Marcs ...  Calhoun Day Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Elsa Morales Myers Elsa Morales Myers ...  Funeral Mourner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
William Myers ...  Funeral Mourner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Mason Pike ...  Bully Jock (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Vitta Quinn ...  Hotel Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Loretta Shenosky ...  Seamstress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kenley Smyth ...  Young Amma (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Bobby T ...  STL Bystander (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kyle J.M. Thompson Kyle J.M. Thompson ...  Bar patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Catherine Uram ...  Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Corinne van den Heuvel ...  Wind Gap Griever (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jose Miguel Vasquez ...  Mexican Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Shantiel Alexis Vazquez Shantiel Alexis Vazquez ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Tyler Walker Tyler Walker ...  Wind Gap Griever (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Amy Adams ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
David Auge ... producer / line producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Jason Blum ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Vince Calandra ... co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Marc Cote ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Gregg Fienberg ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Gillian Flynn ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Charles Layton ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Alex Metcalf ... consulting producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Claire Newman ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Marti Noxon ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Jessica Rhoades ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Nathan Ross ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Jean-Marc Vallée ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Scott Brown ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Marci Wiseman ... executive producer (4 episodes, 2018)
Jeremy Gold ... executive producer (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Ronald Plante ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Yves Bélanger ... (7 episodes, 2018)

Series Film Editing by 

Jean-Marc Vallée ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Véronique Barbe ... (7 episodes, 2018)
Maxime Lahaie ... (7 episodes, 2018)
Émile Vallée ... (7 episodes, 2018)
Justin Lachance ... (6 episodes, 2018)
Dominique Champagne ... (5 episodes, 2018)
David Berman ... (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Casting By 

David Rubin ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Tara Feldstein ... (6 episodes, 2018)
Chase Paris ... (6 episodes, 2018)

Series Production Design by 

John Paino ... (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

Austin Gorg ... (6 episodes, 2018)

Series Set Decoration by 

Amy Wells ... (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Costume Design by 

Alix Friedberg ... (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Joe Badiali ... make-up effects assistant / special makeup effects artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Kate Biscoe ... makeup artist for Amy Adams (8 episodes, 2018)
Michelle Ceglia ... hair department head / hair designer / Hair department head (8 episodes, 2018)
Patricia Dehaney ... hair stylist for Amy Adams (8 episodes, 2018)
Kristin Durante ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Bruce Spaulding Fuller ... special makeup effects artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Mark Garbarino ... make-up effects assistant / special makeup effects key artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Claudia Humburg ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Susan Laprelle ... make-up effects assistant / special makeup effects artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Adrien Morot ... special makeup effects department head / make-up effects department head / makeup effects department head (8 episodes, 2018)
Michelle Radow ... makeup department head (8 episodes, 2018)
Erin Rosenmann ... key make-up / key makeup artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Karen Toole-Rentrop ... third makeup (8 episodes, 2018)
Melissa Yonkey ... hair stylist (8 episodes, 2018)
Jose Zamora ... Hair department head / key hair stylist / hair department head (8 episodes, 2018)
Stephan Dupuis ... make-up artist: Northern California additional crew (7 episodes, 2018)
Jocelyn Mulhern ... key hair stylist (6 episodes, 2018)
Kimberly Carlson ... hair stylist: Northern California crew / hair stylist: Northern California additional crew (5 episodes, 2018)
Kristen Kirchen ... hair stylist: Northern California crew / hair stylist: Northern California additional crew (5 episodes, 2018)
Ayat Malek Kiankhooy ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Nicole Sofios ... makeup artist: Northern California crew / make-up artist: Northern California additional crew / makeup artist: Northern California additional crew (5 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Tremont ... hair stylist: Northern California crew / hair stylist: Northern California additional crew (5 episodes, 2018)
Jenny-King Turko ... makeup artist: Northern California crew / make-up artist: Northern California additional crew / makeup artist: Northern California additional crew (5 episodes, 2018)
Lauren Ernsdorf ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2018)
Brittany Madrigal ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2018)
Lorena Zamora ... additional hair stylist (3 episodes, 2018)
Zulma Zamora ... additional hair stylist (3 episodes, 2018)
Glen P. Griffin ... prosthetics technician / special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Julie Rael ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2018)
Lindsay McAllister ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2018)
Sean Kenney ... contact lens tech (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Noel Hernandez ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Dawn Victoria Dudley ... hair stylist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Floutz ... prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

David Auge ... unit production manager (8 episodes, 2018)
David Cooke ... post-production manager (8 episodes, 2018)
Gregg Fienberg ... unit production manager (8 episodes, 2018)
Sean Gowrie ... production supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Davin Michaels ... post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Pierre Thériault ... post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Urs Hirschbiegel ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2018)
Eric Richard Lasko ... first assistant director / second assistant director (8 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Overfield ... add'l second assistant director / additional second assistant director (8 episodes, 2018)
Jeremy Reisig ... second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2018)
Alina Gatti ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Courtni Mills ... second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Justin Allen ... assistant props (8 episodes, 2018)
Jose Rudy Anzaldo ... greensman (8 episodes, 2018)
Lizbeth Ayala ... set decoration buyer: Georgia Unit (8 episodes, 2018)
Darrin Bates ... props (8 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Branan ... construction foreman (8 episodes, 2018)
Derek Crimmel ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2018)
Maurice Steve Escobedo ... plasterer foreman (8 episodes, 2018)
Wes Hottman ... assistant art director (8 episodes, 2018)
Teri Anne Kopp ... assistant property master (8 episodes, 2018)
Creighton Larson ... prop maker (8 episodes, 2018)
C.J. Maguire ... assistant property master (8 episodes, 2018)
John McElroy ... assistant property master (8 episodes, 2018)
Glenda Mullins ... paint foreman / scenic panter (8 episodes, 2018)
Hope M. Parrish ... property master (8 episodes, 2018)
Darren Patnode ... on set dresser (8 episodes, 2018)
Jason Perrine ... graphic designer (8 episodes, 2018)
Eric Ramirez ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2018)
John Risso ... paint supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Peter Roderick ... Construction Buyer/Estimator (8 episodes, 2018)
Jill Rolie-December ... set decoration buyer (8 episodes, 2018)
Cheryl Gould Strang ... leadman (8 episodes, 2018)
Robert Cook ... paint foreman (7 episodes, 2018)
Matt McWilliams ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2018)
Joanna Bush ... concept artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Michael A. Casey ... 2nd unit property master (3 episodes, 2018)
Michael Faretta ... Scenic Artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Alex Gabel ... additional on-set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Steven Light-Orr ... set designer (3 episodes, 2018)
Alana Shea ... Set Decoration Buyer (3 episodes, 2018)
Thomas T. Taylor ... set designer (3 episodes, 2018)
Shelley A. Wallace ... set designer (3 episodes, 2018)
Melissa Kay Glaze ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2018)
Eric Knight ... set painter (2 episodes, 2018)
Jason Christiansen ... illustrator (1 episode, 2018)
Lauri Lannan ... additional assistant props (1 episode, 2018)
Larry Morgan ... carpenter (1 episode, 2018)
Nathaniel Pooser ... set dresser (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Brendan Beebe ... sound mixer / producion sound mixer (8 episodes, 2018)
Rebecca Chan ... sound utility / utility sound technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Paul Lucien Col ... adr supervisor / sound designer / supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Gavin Fernandes ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2018)
Natalie Fleurant ... adr editor / adr supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Louis Gignac ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2018)
Steven Gurman ... post sound consultant (8 episodes, 2018)
Sam Hamer ... sound mixer (8 episodes, 2018)
Ted Hamer ... sound utility (8 episodes, 2018)
Adam Newns ... sound assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Christian Rivest ... sound effects editor / foley editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Evan Jerred ... foley editor (6 episodes, 2018)
Claire Pochon ... dialogue editor (5 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Dan Cangemi ... special effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Paul Damien ... special effects tech: Georgia additional crew (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael Arbogast ... special effects tech (4 episodes, 2018)
Vince Borgese ... special effects tech (4 episodes, 2018)

Series Visual Effects by 

Richard Bergeron ... matte painter (8 episodes, 2018)
Maria Beskorovayeva ... digital compositor / sequence lead (8 episodes, 2018)
Marc Cote ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Fake Digital Entertainment (8 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Coupal ... compositing supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Karine Lambert ... compositor (8 episodes, 2018)
Maxime Pearson ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2018)
Nooreldin Reda Salama ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2018)
David Tanguay ... compositor (8 episodes, 2018)
Nathalie Tremblay ... digital compositor/lead compositor (8 episodes, 2018)
Kelly McCall ... on set visual effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Yi Zhang ... digital compositor: real by fake / real by fake (7 episodes, 2018)
Randy Santandrea ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2018)
Vivianne Proulx ... compositor: Fake Digital Entertainment (2 episodes, 2018)
Tyler Tometich ... motion poster: mOcean (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Rebecca Bujko ... stunt double: Amy Adams (8 episodes, 2018)
Alex Terzieff ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Erik Schultz ... stunts / water safety (3 episodes, 2018)
Diane Dehn ... Stunt Double: Amy Adams (2 episodes, 2018)
Jason Gray ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Chris Carnel ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Mitchell Gunter ... Precision Driver (1 episode, 2018)
Nicholas Martin ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
James Mitchell-Clyde ... utility stunts / water safety (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Parks ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Stephen W. Schriver ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Appelusa McGlynn ... skating double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Dumaine Babcock ... digital utility: 2nd Unit (8 episodes, 2018)
Tim Chang ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Brandon Crawford ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Josh Denering ... key rigging grip (8 episodes, 2018)
Orlando Duguay ... Steadicam operator / camera operator / "a" camera operator/steadicam operator (8 episodes, 2018)
David Elwell ... best boy electric / gaffer 2nd unit / assistant chief lighting technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Kiley Etter ... lighting console programmer (8 episodes, 2018)
Anne Marie Fox ... still photographer (8 episodes, 2018)
Justin Hanrahan ... second unit d.p. / second unit cinematographer (8 episodes, 2018)
Bill McClelland ... camera operator: second unit (8 episodes, 2018)
Dylan Neal ... loader (8 episodes, 2018)
Michael C. Price ... key grip / key grip: pilot (8 episodes, 2018)
David D. Scott ... on set video engineer / video assist / video engineer (8 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Booth ... additional second assistant camera (7 episodes, 2018)
James Crawford ... gaffer (7 episodes, 2018)
Steven Davis ... video playback (7 episodes, 2018)
Jim McComas ... best boy rig electric (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael Watson ... 2nd unit camera operator: Georgia additional crew (7 episodes, 2018)
Cas Lincoln ... base camp electric: Georgia crew (2 episodes, 2018)
Jorge Devotto ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, additional (1 episode, 2018)
Wayne Mann ... drone operator (1 episode, 2018)
Marc Casey ... underwater camera technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Bret Allen ... additional photography: BTS Crew (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Joe Waistell ... first assistant camera: second unit GA Unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Arielle Baron ... casting assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Andrea Bunker ... casting associate (8 episodes, 2018)
Rich King ... extras casting (8 episodes, 2018)
Joyce Kurtz ... adr voice casting (8 episodes, 2018)
Brandon NeSmith ... extras casting (7 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Hunt ... extras casting: Georgia additional crew (4 episodes, 2018)
Chase Paris ... casting: Atlanta / location casting: Georgia additional crew (4 episodes, 2018)
Tara Feldstein ... location casting: Georgia additional crew (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Corey Deist ... costume buyer (8 episodes, 2018)
Dina Karmi ... costume shopper (8 episodes, 2018)
Raymond Kil ... costume assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
MaryElise Martin ... costumer (8 episodes, 2018)
Brooke Mozersky ... costume shopper (8 episodes, 2018)
Claire Sandrin ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2018)
John Vincent Vecino ... costume assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Rani Cunningham ... costumer (7 episodes, 2018)
Stephany Del Cid ... costumer (7 episodes, 2018)
Anna Prisekin ... seamstress: Ukiah (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Proctor ... costumer: Ukiah (1 episode, 2018)
Alana Rosenblum ... set costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Shannon Sigman ... costumer: Ukiah / seamstress: Ukiah (1 episode, 2018)
Valerie White ... costumer: Ukiah (1 episode, 2018)

Series Editorial Department 

Steve Bannerman ... dailies executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Dale ... dailies supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Jean-François Forget ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Eric Gaudry ... final colorist: Real by Fake (8 episodes, 2018)
Catherine Gelinas ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Danya Joseph ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Leandro Marini ... dailies executive producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Alexandre Paul ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Mike J. Perez ... colorist: dailies (8 episodes, 2018)
Tom Randaxhe ... first assistant editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Maxime Lahaie ... additional editing (1 episode, 2018)
Martin Tremblay ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2018)
Émile Vallée ... additional editing (1 episode, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Gregory H. Alpert ... location manager (8 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Bolin ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2018)
David Crigler ... location assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Rachel Nelson ... location coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Mela Rayne ... key assistant location manager: Georgia Unit (8 episodes, 2018)
Hernan Rey del Castillo ... key assistant location manager: Georgia Unit (8 episodes, 2018)
Jason Stowell ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2018)
Dodd Vickers ... location scout: Georgia Unit / location manager / location manager: Georgia Unit / location manager: Georgia additional crew / location scout: Georgia additional crew (8 episodes, 2018)
Taylor Vickers ... key location assistant: Georgia additional crew / location scout: Georgia Unit (8 episodes, 2018)
Claudia Eastman ... location scout (3 episodes, 2018)
Trace Taylor ... location dept production assistant: Georgia additional crew / locations (2 episodes, 2018)
Austin Abdo ... location dept production assistant: Georgia additional crew (1 episode, 2018)
Iman Asgari ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2018)
Tom Lackey ... location scout: los angeles (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music Department 

Susan Jacobs ... music supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Evyen Klean ... music consultant (7 episodes, 2018)
Jackie Mulhearn ... assistant music supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

Danny Bress ... driver for: Eliza Scanlen (8 episodes, 2018)
Marlene Cress ... driver (8 episodes, 2018)
Rock LeRoy ... Transportation / DOT Compliance / transportation / dot compliance (8 episodes, 2018)
Douglas Miller ... transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
James Waitkus ... transportation captain (8 episodes, 2018)
'Uncle' Rob Damwijk ... driver (7 episodes, 2018)
Jorge Vasquez ... production van driver (7 episodes, 2018)
Jeremy Hysen ... transportation (4 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Henson ... people mover driver / driver: Northern California crew (3 episodes, 2018)
Gary Caisse ... local transportation captain: Northern California crew (1 episode, 2018)
Jennifer Dunbar ... driver: Northern California crew (1 episode, 2018)
David Gray ... driver: Northern California crew (1 episode, 2018)
Tommy M. Marquez ... transportation (1 episode, 2018)
Roger Watson ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2018)

Series Other crew 

Austin Abdo ... location assistant: Georgia Unit / location dept production assistant: Georgia additional crew (8 episodes, 2018)
Adrian Aquino ... writers production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Jacqueline Ariel ... assistant production office coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Leslie Bellows ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Alec Bonk ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
A.J. Bruno ... set production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Sara Chaisson ... production secretary (8 episodes, 2018)
Chun-Ning Chang ... set production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Kyle Drummer ... second assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2018)
Jack Frymark ... office production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Laura Gary ... studio teacher (8 episodes, 2018)
Mike Groner ... insurance broker (8 episodes, 2018)
Victoria Hanlin ... dialect coach for Ms. Adams / dialect coach (8 episodes, 2018)
Roxine Helberg ... Assistant to Jean-Marc Vallée (8 episodes, 2018)
Nathan Helm ... office production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Zac Hill ... assistant to Ms. Noxon / assistant to showrunner: Marti Noxon (8 episodes, 2018)
Shayain Lakhani ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Tali Lipa ... production accountant (8 episodes, 2018)
Elisabeth Miller ... Production Coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Laura Noxon ... script coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Natalie Petersen ... second assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2018)
Rebecca Robertson ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Savanna Salter ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Cameron Sherman ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Nicholas Snell ... office production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Christopher Snyder ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Warren Upson ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
K. Corrine Van Vliet ... writers' assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Vivienne Vaughn ... assistant: Charles Layton (8 episodes, 2018)
Micheal Wellington ... Stand-in / stand-in (8 episodes, 2018)
Victoria West-Thomas ... assistant: Amy Adams (8 episodes, 2018)
Elizabeth Yuja-Barnett ... accounting clerk (8 episodes, 2018)
Chris Dilsaver ... snake wrangler: Northern California additional crew (7 episodes, 2018)
Trey Knight ... skating instructor (7 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Maher ... snake wrangler: Georgia additional crew (7 episodes, 2018)
Vivianne Proulx ... titles (7 episodes, 2018)
Greg Tresan ... insect wrangler: Georgia additional crew (7 episodes, 2018)
Marcus Wiley ... key set production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Ariella Blejer ... executive story editor (6 episodes, 2018)
Dawn Kamoche ... executive story editor (6 episodes, 2018)
Ariel Blandford ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Nicholas Bow ... office pa (4 episodes, 2018)
Debby Gerber ... stand-in: Amy Adams (4 episodes, 2018)
Traci Bird Ehrlich ... set production assistant: 2nd unit (1 episode, 2018)
Ashley Foxx ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Marcy Guiragossian ... Set Production Assistant: Ukiah (1 episode, 2018)
Tyler Kline ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Wesley Kuykendoll ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Stacy Levendusky ... medic/nurse (1 episode, 2018)
Tracy Moran ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Eliza Nichols ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Lucy Phipps-Kaye ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Maryana Shtukina ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Steve Swisher ... set production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Kyle J.M. Thompson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Julia Zsolnay ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Warner Loughlin ... acting coach (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Angelo Vacco ... voice actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed