Poster

No Time to Die ()


Reference View | Change View


James Bond has left active service. His peace is short-lived when Felix Leiter, an old friend from the CIA, turns up asking for help, leading Bond onto the trail of a mysterious villain armed with dangerous new technology.

Director:
Awards:
  • Won 1 Oscar. Another 34 wins & 71 nominations.
  • See more »

Photos and Videos

Cast verified as complete

Edit
...
James Bond
...
Madeleine
...
Lyutsifer Safin
...
Nomi
...
M
...
Q
...
Moneypenny
...
Tanner
...
Felix Leiter
...
Logan Ash
...
Blofeld
...
Valdo Obruchev
...
Paloma
...
Primo (Cyclops)
Lisa-Dorah Sonnet ...
Mathilde
...
Young Madeleine
Mathilde Bourbin ...
Madeleine's Mother
...
Dr. Hardy
...
Dr. Symes
...
Hotel Porter
Nicola Olivieri ...
Cemetery Caretaker
...
Cemetery Attendant
Javone Prince ...
MI6 Security Guard
...
Madeleine's Receptionist
Mattia Lacovone ...
Young Shepherd
Giansalvatore Duca ...
Young Shepherd
Amy Morgan ...
Alison Smith
Lizzie Winkler ...
Sarah Jones
...
Bunker Guard
Ernest Gromov ...
Bunker Guard
Gediminas Adomaitis ...
Blofeld's Right Hand Man
Andy Cheung ...
Chinese Businessman
...
Vogel
Hayden Phillips ...
Sir Sebastian D'ath
...
Spectre Agent
...
Spectre Agent
...
Spectre Agent
Chi Chan ...
Spectre Agent
Denis Khoroshko ...
Spectre Agent
...
Spectre Agent
...
Spectre Agent
...
Spectre Agent
...
Spectre Guard
...
Spectre Guard
...
El Nido Bartender
Gemmar Mcfarlane ...
Passersby
Leighton Laing ...
Passersby
Kimo Armstrong ...
Passersby
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Svetlana Karabut ...
Lab Technician Svetlana
...
MI6 Officer (uncredited)
...
Lab Technician (uncredited)
Rodrig Andrisan ...
Spectre Member (uncredited)
...
Spectre Party Guest (uncredited)
Ahmed Bakare ...
Spectre VIP Guest (uncredited)
...
Spectre Agent (SA09) (uncredited)
...
MI6 Worker (uncredited)
Yasmin Bird ...
Spectre Guest (uncredited)
...
Spectre Member (uncredited)
...
Bodyguard (uncredited)
...
Cuban Waitress (uncredited)
John Farrer ...
Casino Player (uncredited)
Iulia Filipovscaia ...
Russian Worker (uncredited)
...
Spectre Agent (uncredited)
...
Spectre Agent (uncredited)
Ty Hurley ...
Office Male (uncredited)
...
Hammersmith Man (uncredited)
...
Cuban Man (uncredited)
...
Cyclist (uncredited)
Mariia Legun ...
Laboratory Team (uncredited)
...
Delivery Worker (uncredited)
...
Spectre Bodyguard (uncredited)
Obie Matthew ...
Spectre Guest (uncredited)
...
Spectre Bodyguard (uncredited)
Paul O'Kelly ...
Safins Henchmen (uncredited)
Andrew Reed ...
Motorbike Rider (uncredited)
...
Spectre Bodyguard (uncredited)
...
Guard (uncredited)
...
Spectre Member (uncredited)
...
Spectre Agent (uncredited)
Storm Stewart ...
Club Girl (uncredited)
...
Cuban Resident (uncredited)
...
Military Officer at Spectre Party (uncredited)

Directed by

Edit
Cary Joji Fukunaga ... (directed by)

Written by

Edit
Neal Purvis ... (screenplay by) &
Robert Wade ... (screenplay by) and
Cary Joji Fukunaga ... (screenplay by) and
Phoebe Waller-Bridge ... (screenplay by)
 
Neal Purvis ... (story by) &
Robert Wade ... (story by) and
Cary Joji Fukunaga ... (story by)

Produced by

Edit
Per Henry Borch ... line producer: Norway (as Per-Henry Borch)
Chris Brigham ... executive producer
Barbara Broccoli ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Daniel Craig ... co-producer
Jon Gudmundsson ... executive producer: Faroe Islands (as Jón Bjarni Gudmundsson)
Andrew Noakes ... co-producer
David Pope ... co-producer
Enzo Sisti ... line producer: Italy
Natalie Thompson ... line producer: Jamaica
Gregg Wilson ... associate producer
Michael G. Wilson ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Music by

Edit
Hans Zimmer ... (music by)

Cinematography by

Edit
Linus Sandgren ... director of photography

Film Editing by

Edit
Tom Cross ... film editor
Elliot Graham ... film editor

Editorial Department

Edit
Juan Carlos Alvarez Vasquez ... post-production coordinator
Elise Anderson ... first assistant editor
Cherri Arpino ... head of production: Cinelab London
Susumu Asano ... film dailies technician
Mike Austin ... finishing editor: Company 3
Cody Cardarelli ... production coordinator: Company 3
Shing Hong Chan ... finishing editor: Company 3
Isabell Chavez Vega ... second assistant editor
Aaron Coot ... dailies operator: Company 3
Martin Corbett ... first assistant editor
Luke Davis ... dailies assistant
Paul Doogan ... head of imaging: Company 3
Chris Francis ... additional colourist: Company 3
Christopher Frankland ... film dailies technician: Final Frame
Barry Gossage ... data i/o: Company 3
Callum Grummitt ... editorial trainee
Roger Harlow ... supervisor of production: Cinelab London
Jonas Jangvad ... colour assistant: Company 3
Robert Jones ... second assistant editor
Harriet Kennedy ... editorial trainee
Todd Kleparski ... head of production: Company 3
Nikoleta Lanakova ... finishing editor: Company 3
Justin Lanchbury ... film dailies manager: Final Frame
Molly MacCormack ... colour assistant: Company 3
John A. Maltby ... dailies operator: Company 3
Lucia Manakova ... data i/o: Company 3
Simon Marbrook ... film scanning supervisor: Final Frame
Steven Mates ... 3d editor: Vision3 LTD
Claire McGrane ... operations manager: Company 3 UK
Laura Metcalfe ... finishing producer
Leigh Myers ... finishing producer: Company 3
Sean Olding ... data technician: Company 3
Louis Paine ... dailies coordinator
Hannah Perkins ... finishing producer: Company 3
Lauren Quinn ... film dailies assistant technician: Final Frame
Pavithra Ramani ... editorial trainee
Brett Rayner ... colour assistant: Company 3
Matthew Reis ... assistant editor
Gemma Saunders ... dailies producer: Company 3
Tom Sugden ... senior finishing editor: Company 3
Nathan Summerfield ... assistant editor
Cristina Tataru ... editorial assistant
Matt Wallach ... supervising digital colourist: Company 3
Derek Gilbert Zacho ... dailies operator: Company 3
Fiorenza Bagnariol ... data technician: Company 3 (uncredited)
Debajit Barman ... editorial supervisor: DNEG (uncredited)
Jeremy Crichton ... data technician: Company 3 (uncredited)
Andrew Fineberg ... dailies operator: Company 3 (uncredited)
Doug Garside ... dailies technical supervisor: Company 3 (uncredited)
Warren Ince ... technologist: Company 3 (uncredited)
Ben Jones ... technologist: Company 3 (uncredited)
Lulu Ladd ... dailies operator: Company 3 (uncredited)
Rita Lamas ... colour assistant: Company 3 (uncredited)
Marc-Jason Maier ... dailies operator: Company 3 (uncredited)
Mimi Middler ... dailies operator: Company 3 (uncredited)
Michael Pearce ... assistant colourist: Company 3 (uncredited) / dailies operator: Company 3 (uncredited)
Michael Ritter ... senior producer: digital cinema (uncredited)
Adam Shell ... dailies operator (uncredited)
Matt Wallach ... dailies colourist: Company 3 (uncredited)

Casting By

Edit
Debbie McWilliams
Jemima McWilliams

Production Design by

Edit
Mark Tildesley

Art Direction by

Edit
Andrew Bennett
Neal Callow
Dean Clegg
Mark Harris ... senior art director
Tamara Marini ... (italy)
Sandra Phillips
Isona Rigau ... standby art director: second unit
Mark Scruton ... (as Mark Scrutton)

Set Decoration by

Edit
Véronique Melery

Costume Design by

Edit
Suttirat Anne Larlarb

Makeup Department

Edit
Federica Adorno ... junior hair & makeup artist: crowd
Victoria Bancroft ... prosthetic makeup artist: Christoph Waltz
Jo Barrass-Short ... junior hair & makeup artist
Barry Best ... prosthetic mould maker
Emily Bilverstone ... hair & makeup artist
Beverley Binda ... hair & makeup supervisor
Liz Bradbear ... junior makeup artist: daily
Charlotte Broadbent ... hair & makeup artist: crowd, daily
Michael Byrne ... special makeup effects artist
Veronica Caboni ... hair & makeup artist: Italy
Holly Caddy ... assistant hair & makeup artist
Helena Card ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Poppy Clouter ... hair & makeup artist
Desideria Corridoni ... hair stylist: Italy
Andrea Cracknell ... hair & makeup supervisor: crowd
Fay De Bremaeker ... hair & makeup artist: second unit
Niki De Jong ... prosthetic makeup artist
Polly Earnshaw ... personal makeup artist: Daniel Craig
John Eldred-Tooby ... prosthetic mouldshop supervisor
Ann Fenton ... hair & makeup artist
Patt Foad ... key prosthetic makeup artist
Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz ... makeup artist
Giorgio Galliero ... hair & makeup artist
Kathleen Garbutt ... junior hair & makeup artist (as Kathleen 'Bob' Garbutt)
Barrie Gower ... prosthetic makeup designer
Claire Green ... mould maker
Alex Harper ... special makeup effects artist
Brendon Heath ... hair stylist
Victoria Holt ... special makeup effects artist
Lynn Jackett ... make up artist
Samuel James ... wig maker: Rami Malek & Naomie Harris
Duncan Jarman ... prosthetic makeup artist
Ailsa Lawson ... prosthetic makeup artist
Alesha Ledeatte-Williams ... hair & makeup artist: trainee
Rachel Lennon ... hair & makeup artist
Suzi Long ... hair & makeup artist: crowd
Anna Lubbock ... hair & makeup artist: daily
Helen Masters ... junior makeup artist: crowd, daily
Brenda Mckernan ... contact lens technician
Faaria Monk ... Prosthetics Coordinator
Chloe Muton-Phillips ... prosthetic makeup artist
Daniel Phillips ... hair & makeup designer
Chloë Pyne ... assistant hair & makeup artist
Carol Reid ... hair & makeup artist: Jamaica
Marvia Reid ... hair & makeup artist: Jamaica
Sinead Sweeney ... special effects contact lens optician
Zoe Tahir ... personal hair stylist: Daniel Craig / personal hair stylist: Mr. Fiennes
Jo Twist ... junior hair & makeup artist
Melissa van Tongeren ... hair & makeup artist
Sarah Veasey ... junior hair & makeup artist
Vicky Voller ... hair & makeup artist: dailies
Karen Wagner ... junior hair & makeup artist, crowd, daily
Victoria Warrington ... contact lens technician
Xanthia White ... hair & makeup artist: crowd, second unit
Lucy Willis ... hair & makeup artist (as Lucinda Willis)
Amie Wilson ... hair & makeup artist
Jade Winterton ... junior hair & makeup artist: crowd, daily
Pippa Woods ... hair & makeup supervisor (as Pippa Wood)
Patt Foad ... prosthetics sculptor (uncredited)
Michelle Martin ... prosthetics (uncredited)
Sierra Martin ... prosthetics (uncredited)

Production Management

Edit
Samantha Arnold ... production supervisor: second unit
Filippo Baldasso ... unit manager: Italy
Chris Brock ... supervising unit production manager
Gary Bunn ... unit manager
Mally Chung ... unit production manager: Scotland
Vito Colazzo ... production manager: Italy
Charles Copsey ... production assistant
Sahil Gandotra ... assistant production manager
Ibrahim Hamdan ... production manager
Jón Hammer ... production manager: Faroe Islands
Matt Jones ... production manager: Italy
Martin Joy ... location production manager
Raffaello Liguori ... assistant unit manager
Lulu Morgan ... production supervisor: Jamaica
Peter Oillataguerre ... executive in charge of production
Luca Edo Russot ... production manager
Samuel Sharpe ... production supervisor
Massimiliano Sisti ... unit manager: Italy
Michael Solinger ... post production supervisor
Katherine Tibbetts ... unit production manager
Tor Arne Øvrebø ... unit production manager: Norway

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Edit
Talar Baker ... cast assistant
Donald E G Bentley ... second second assistant director
Thomas D M Bentley ... third assistant director: second unit
Lori Brown ... set production assistant (as Lori Emily Brown)
Scott Bunce ... second assistant director: second unit
Grant Butler ... crowd third assistant director
Samantha Choat ... set production assistant: daily
Marianna Chojnacka ... lock off production assistant
Scott Claydon ... additional third assistant director
Mark Cockren ... crowd second assistant director: Jamaica
Lucy Cover ... third assistant director
Jonny Eagle ... additional floor second assistant director
Andrea Fachinetti ... set production assistant
Alessandra Fortuna ... second assistant director: Italy
Chiara Frosi ... crowd third assistant director: Italy
Dominic Fysh ... first assistant director: second unit
Alicia Graf ... pre-production assistant director
Laura Hepburn ... additional assistant director
Phoebe Hodgetts ... set production assistant: second unit
Mohmmad Yunus Ismail ... assistant director
Grace James ... crowd production assistant
Marita Smith Johansen ... additional second assistant director
Natasha Khaleeq ... additional production assistant: dailies
Ashley Lawrence ... lock-off production assistant: daily
Georgia Lewis ... set production assistant: second unit, Italy
Sandrine Loisy ... crowd second assistant director
Ben Lucas ... third assistant director
Jon Mallard ... first assistant director
Lizzie Maxwell ... set production assistant
Jack McCabe ... set production assistant
Charlotte Amelia Miles ... crowd production assistant: daily
Harry Minter ... assistant director
Jack Murphy ... set production assistant: dailies
Enzo Musumeci Greco ... assistant director: Italy
Fintan O'Brien ... additional production assistant: daily
Francesco Pansini ... production assistant: second unit: Italy
Ben Quirk ... floor second assistant director: second unit
Gwyn Sannia ... first assistant director: Italy
Giacomo Scortichini ... floor third assistant director: Italy
Matthew Sharp ... key second assistant director
David Sowerby ... crowd third assistant director: dailies
Emily Thomas ... third assistant director
Zoe Tough ... base third assistant director: second unit
Ruby Victor ... set production assistant: second unit, daily
Alexander Witt ... second unit director
Kurt Wright ... crowd third assistant director: Jamaica / floor third assistant director: second unit, Jamaica
Kt Yunus ... assistant director
Jani Zombori ... third assistant director
Jonathan Stern ... production assistant: dailies (uncredited)

Art Department

Edit
Andrew Ainscow ... propmaker
Nick Ainsworth ... concept designer
Nawaz Alamgir ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Roxana Alexandru ... assistant art director (as Roxi Alexandru)
David Allcock ... storyboard artist
David Allum ... props modeller
Giles Asbury ... storyboard artist
Martin Asbury ... storyboard artist
Nicholas Barringer ... supervising plasterer (as Nicolas Barringer)
Jonpatrick Barry ... junior model maker
Bethany Beagle ... junior props modeller
Roberto Benetti ... standby props: Italy
Peter Bigg ... props supervisor
Francesca Birri ... art department coordinator
Morten Willyson Bjørnådal ... carpenter
Yugen Blake ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Steve Bohan ... construction manager
Marie Boon ... junior draftsperson
Satarupa Bradley ... scenic artist
Michelle Braham ... property master: Jamaica
Anna Bregman ... assistant art director
Elliot Brock ... greens standby
Eilidh Brooker ... art department assistant
Tim Browning ... concept artist
Philippa Bruges ... senior assistant set decorator
Jamie Buchan ... junior standby props
Dean Budd ... supervising painters labourer
Paul Burgess ... dressing props
Rudy Campanella ... props
Renato Cavallaro ... dressing props
Jack Cave ... modeller
Isaac Cawkwell-East ... dressing props: workshop
Tony Chance ... storyboard artist
Robert Channon ... supervising painter
Robbin Chiu ... dressing props
Charlie Cobb ... concept artist
Dean Coldham ... supervising plasterer
Deano Harry Coldham ... plasterer
Lauren Conlon ... dressing props
Jack Connolly ... set painter
Keith Connolly ... standby painter
Nathan Cook ... painter: intro theme
Matt Cooke ... assistant property master (as Matthew Cooke)
Mitchell Cooper ... scenic painter
Toby Cowley ... chargehand carpenter
Stacey Cummins ... greens standby
Raffaella Cuviello ... set decoration buyer
Sarah Elizabeth Daily ... dressing props / props
Beatrice Della Porta ... assistant set decorator
Jay Dingle ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Jonathan Downing ... action prop buyer
Sally Dray ... portrait artist
Steve Dring ... propmaker
Nicola Drinkwater ... assistant construction coordinator
Paul Duff ... construction designer: CAD / lead carpenter
Robert Dyson ... chargehand painter
Tony Eden ... chargehand painter
Massimo Eleonori ... chargehand dressing props
Sander Ellers ... senior modeller
James Enright ... asset producer
Ben Etherington ... carpenter
Arwel Evans ... standby art director / standby art director: second unit
Trevor Eve ... supervising painter
Sami Fendall ... scenic artist
Simon Flintoft ... props modeller
Stephen Forrest-Smith ... storyboard artist
Kim Frederiksen ... concept artist
Gavin Fulcher ... sculptor
Domenico Furlò ... art department assistant
Tom Gardner ... storeman
Lottie Geliot ... art department assistant
Liam Georgensen ... assistant art director
Brendan Gillespie ... construction supervisor
Gavin Gordon ... chargehand carpenter
Thomas Gordon ... carpenter
Al Gotsis ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Jake Gottlieb ... dressing props
Ellis Gould ... junior dressing props
Fiona Gourlay ... props modeller
Laura Grant ... lead graphic designer
Luc Grootaert ... assistant set decorator: Italy
Bjørn Grønnerud ... carpenter
Travis Gunning-Andrews ... props modeller
David Haberfield ... hod painter (as Dave Haberfield)
Tom Haddon ... props modeller
Beth Hajdukiewicz ... computer graphics playback: Compuhire
Rupert Hancock ... set dresser
Milly Hanson ... art department assistant
Laura Harkin ... petty cash buyer
Daniel Harries ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Rohan Harris ... scenic artist
Aaron Harvey ... props modeller
Dean Hawley ... chargehand props painter
Grace-Anna Hay ... junior draughtsperson
George Haylett ... dressing props
Steve Hayward ... props modeller (as Steven Hayward)
James Hendy ... production buyer
Maya Henson ... petty cash buyer
Kevin Herbert ... dressing props
Philip Hooton ... dressing props (as Phil Hooton)
Brendan Houghton ... storyboard artist
Georgie Howard ... props
Will Htay ... concept artist (as William Htay)
Matt Hunner ... greens standby
Gary Ixer ... dressing props
Harry James ... standby props
Jake Jeffreys ... supervising plasterer
Basmah Jolley ... assistant set decorator
Jesse Jones ... supervising drapesman
Rob Jose ... lead modeller
Robert Judd ... chargehand dressing props
Nicky Kaill ... supervising painter: Jamaica
Penny Kaur ... props modeller
Ysabel Kaye ... petty cash buyer
Jeremy King ... metal fabricator / steel construction
Chris Kitisakkul ... graphic designer
Karl Koroscik ... propmaker
Kristina Kovacs ... junior draughtsman
Terry Lambert ... greensman
Armenia Lardi Baghdighian ... set decoration coordinator: Italy
Reece Lawlor ... props modeller
Jak Lawson-Wells ... props
Charlotte Leatherland ... assistant art director
Giuliana Lipparini ... set decorator: Italy
David Lockyer ... standby stagehand
Katie Lodge ... assistant head props making
Leslie Lovelace ... props
Tracy Low ... production buyer
Chris Lowe ... supervising art director
Alfredo Lupo ... draughtsman
Isobel Mackenzie ... assistant graphic designer
Mary Mackenzie ... assistant art director
Janice Macrae ... assistant set decorator
Mohammad Malak ... style frame designer
Kamlan Man ... senior set decorator
Diego Maria Marazzi ... dressing props
Ben Margerison ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Jonathan Maris ... animatics
Natalie Marquis ... petty cash buyer
Blake Maslin ... greensman
Brian Maslin ... head greensman
Shayan Mawlood ... props trainee (as Shayan Sharif-Mawlood)
Richard Mccarthy ... hod plasterer
Albert McCausland ... draughtsman
James McClellan ... draughtsman
Hugh McClelland ... assistant art director
Tom McLoughlin ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Tom Mead ... props painter
Maura Mestre ... props painter
Micky Mills ... props
Jed Mitchell ... rigger
Steve Mitchell ... scenic painter
Lorna Moon ... props modeller
Garry Moore ... standby carpenter
Jonathan Moore ... hod sculptor (as Jonny Moore)
Debbie Morgan ... construction coordinator
David Morison ... senior assistant set decorator
Daniel Mummery ... scenic painter
Sam Munnings ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Antonio Murer ... propmaker
Sebastiano Murer ... chargehand dressing props
Tamsyn Mystkowski ... assistant set decorator
Craig Narramore ... hod modeller
Cleo Nethersole ... drapesmaster
Sophie Newman ... senior assistant set decorator
Mitch Niclas ... supervising standby propman
Donna Noble ... assistant set decorator: Jamaica
Seamus O'Sullivan ... assistant construction manager
Thomas Orderud ... ice expert
Michele Panattoni ... props storeman: Italy
Raquel Anita Parke ... props
Graham Patmore ... carpenter
Ashley Pay ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Ollie Pellowe ... plasterer
Paul Persighetti ... props modeller
Adam Pescott ... storyboard artist
Alice Phelps ... junior assistant set decorator
Romolo Pompa ... assistant art director
Steven Ponting ... supervising plasterer
Kimberley Pope ... concept artist
Andrew Popplestone ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Daniel Pye ... assistant storeman
Oliver Rayner ... art department coordinator
Jelle Rebry ... draughtsman
Dominee Reid ... assistant scenic artist
Victoria Rhodes ... props making coordinator/buyer
Isona Rigau ... standby art director: second unit
Gabe Robertson ... art department trainee
Sean Robin-Dougan ... props modeller
Tony Roche ... decor & lettering artist: daily
Eleonore Rolandez ... props modeller
Andy Rolfe ... props modeller
Gary Saddington ... supervising plasterer
Noela Salvatierra ... art department trainee
Joe Sanchez ... propmaker
Lucien Sands ... dressing props
Cosmo Sarson ... scenic artist
Paola Sforzini ... painter
Claire Shakespeare ... draughtsman
David Sheldon-Hicks ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Adam Shepherdly ... supervising carpenter
Christian Short ... props workshop supervisor
Corrine Silver ... draughtsperson
Amy Smith ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Oliver Smith ... art department assistant
Thomas Smith ... sculptor
Nina Smith-Stevens ... props coordinator (as Nina Smith Stevens)
Georgia Somary ... petty cash buyer
Adrian Spanna ... storyboard artist
Codrina Spataru ... props modeller
Gordon Spurs ... graphic designer / screen graphics: Territory Studio
Richard Stachini ... hod stagehand
Yanina Starr ... junior props modeller
Daniil Stroyev ... screen graphics
Kouji Tajima ... concept artist
Craig Tarry ... props supervisor
Lily Thatcher ... props modeller
Benedict Tildesley ... set decorator assistant
Jason Torbett ... action prop supervisor
Nick Tyrrell ... set decoration & props mould maker
Gena Vazquez ... props
Camille M. Verhaeghe ... concept/researcher
Hedda Virik ... set decorator assistant
Cara Walker ... assistant buyer
Paul Wallis ... set painter
Amanda Ward ... props painter
Katie Jo Watson ... props painter
Peter Watson ... chargehand dressing props
Stacey Watts ... dressing props
Clayton Welham ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Jake Wells ... chargehand dressing props
William Wells ... chargehand dressing props
Bobby West ... props painter
Clint Whelan ... props modeller
Ian Whiteford ... greensman
Terry Whitehouse ... propmaker
Luke Whitelock ... assistant art director
Zoe Whittaker ... digital asset manager
Harriet Wilkins ... set decoration trainee
Ben Wilkinson ... property master
Buddie Wilkinson ... supervising standby prop: second unit
Gabriel Wilkinson ... standby props
Simon Wilkinson ... dressing propman
Marcus Williams ... set decoration artist
Rachelle Williams ... set decoration buyer: Jamaica
Alan Willson ... chargehand stagehand
Alasdair Wilson ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Bradley Woodbridge ... painter
Colm Woods ... props modeller
James Wright ... carpenter: dailies
William Wright ... playback technician: Compuhire (as Will Wright)
Qingling Zhang ... junior concept artist
Chris Edwards ... props (uncredited)
Flora Kakas ... art department trainee (uncredited)
Georgia McCornick ... set decoration production assistant (uncredited)
Alan Page ... props (uncredited)
Arden Shibley ... drone consultant (uncredited)
Hannah Wiffen ... art department trainee (uncredited)

Sound Department

Edit
Hugo Adams ... foley supervisor
Millie Akerman-Blankley ... sound trainee
Mark Appleby ... adr mixer
Tom Barrow ... sound mixer: second unit
Jedediah Barton ... audio description narrator
Lizzie Campbell-Kelly ... sound coordinator
Kristin Catuogno ... adr recordist
Aran Clifford ... assistant sound editor
Rob Davidson ... mix technician: Twickenham
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer
Aidan Dykes ... adr recordist
Arthur Fenn ... key first assistant sound
Michael Fentum ... sound effects designer
Oliver Ferris ... foley assistant
Adele Fletcher ... dialogue editor
Joe Fletcher ... super bowl & oscars trailer mixer
Dawn Gough ... sound effects editor
Loveday Harding ... boom operator: second unit / first assistant sound: second unit
Sue Harding ... foley artist
Sophia Hardman ... foley assistant
James Harrison ... co-supervising sound editor
Billy Hayes ... sound trainee
Simon Hayes ... production sound mixer
Alan Hill ... sound mixer: visual effects unit/splinter unit
Eilam Hoffman ... sound effects designer
Joe Jackson ... assistant sound editor (as Jo Jackson)
Ben Jeffes ... second assistant sound
Robin Johnson ... first assistant sound
Conor Kelly ... mix technician
Maria Kelly ... adr recordist
Andrea King ... foley artist
Brandon Kotfila ... adr recordist
Michael Maroussas ... adr supervisor / dialogue supervisor
Paul Massey ... re-recording mixer
Tom Melling ... mix technician: Twickenham
Adam Mendez ... foley mixer
Michael Miller ... adr mixer
Jackson Milliken ... first assistant sound: visual effects unit/splinter unit
Candela Palencia ... mix technician
Becki Ponting ... supervising adr editor / supervising dialogue editor
Simon Ray ... head of operations: Goldcrest Post Production
Francesca Renda ... sound trainee: second unit
Nick Roberts ... adr mixer
Robbie Scott ... studio manager
Alex Stylianou ... adr recordist
Oliver Tarney ... supervising sound editor
Rachael Tate ... dialogue editor
Mark Taylor ... re-recording mixer / sound effects editor
Mike Tehrani ... adr mixer
Jon Vogl ... adr mixer
Philip von During ... adr recordist
Lottie Wade ... adr recordist
Jessica Watkins ... junior mix technician
James White ... junior mix technician
Can Yesilyurt ... sound mixer
Bryan Bowen ... sound designer (uncredited)
Robert Karlsson ... dolby consultant (uncredited)
Xena Kirby ... junior mix technician (uncredited)

Special Effects by

Edit
Charlie Adcock ... special effects technician
Andy Aitken ... senior special effects technician (as Andrew Aitken)
Rune Andersen ... special effects senior technician: Norway
John Arnitt ... special effects workshop supervisor
Phil Ashton ... special effects senior technician
Paul Bentman ... special effects
Anders Halvorsen Bjørgan ... special effects technician: Norway
Danilo Bollettini ... special effects pyro supervisor: Italy
Frederick Buhagiar ... special effects senior technician
Jamie Campbell ... special effects: action vehicles
Pasquale Catalano ... special effects supervisor: Italy
Andy Collings ... senior special effects technician
Chris Corbould ... production special effects supervisor
Felicity Corbould ... special effects: administrative assistant
Lynne Corbould ... special effects buyer / special effects coordinator
Thomas Costelloe ... special effects engineer
Steve Crawley ... wire effects supervisor
Paul Davin ... special effects technician
Mark Day ... special effects
John Delaney ... special effects technician
Tony Edwards ... special effects senior technician
Sander Ellers ... senior modeller
Dave Eltham ... special effects senior technician (as David Eltham)
Jon-Emil Engen Jacobsen ... special effects assistant: Norway
Mark Evans ... special effects technician
Paul Fallanche ... special effects engineer
Dean Ford ... special effects senior technician
Michael Fox ... special effects workshop supervisor
Mark Godleman ... special effects wire supervisor
Bernard Golenko ... senior special effects technician
Hugh Goodbody ... senior special effects technician
Tom Goodman ... explosives engineer
Charlie Harper ... special effects health & safety advisor
Marc Headland ... special effects assistant
Kevin Herd ... special effects workshop supervisor
Paul Hodges ... special effects engineer
Dan Homewood ... special effects workshop supervisor
Pål Morten Hverven ... special effects supervisor: Norway
Stein Håkonsen ... special effects senior technician: Norway
Matthew Johnson ... special effects senior technician (as Matt Johnson)
Gareth Jolly ... special effects technician
Karl Jordan ... special effects technician
TomTom Jorgensen ... special effects senior technician: Norway
Stuart Leach ... special effects technician
Jason Leinster ... special effects senior technician
Sam Lewis ... special effects technician
Ian Lowe ... special effects floor supervisor
Kevin Lumley ... special effects technician
Alex MacBride ... senior special effects technician
Toby Marrow ... special effects technician
Daniel Meaker ... special effects modeller
Steve Middleton ... special effects technician
Ron Milione ... special effects technician: United States
Huw Millar ... special effects senior technician
Steve Mosley ... special effects senior technician
Luke Murphy ... special effects crew
Tom Murtagh ... special effects workshop supervisor
Aaron Parrott ... special effects technician
Roy Arne Pedersen ... special effects technician: Norway
Laurie Pellard ... special effects crew
Dave Poole ... special effects senior technician (as David Poole)
Mathias Sarre Ramstad ... special effects technician: Norway
Harry Rhys ... special effects engineer
Samuel A. Sanders ... special effects technician (as Samuel Sanders)
John Schoonraad ... special effects: sfx dummy
Matthew Siggins ... special effects engineer
Christopher Smith ... special effects technician
Emma Teader ... senior mould maker: FBFX, UK
Mitch Toles ... special effects technician
Adam Tomlinson ... special effects technician
Luke Turner ... engineer
John Van Der Pool ... special effects floor supervisor
Anthony Wass ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by

Edit
Michael Alkan ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Peter Amies ... stereo production manager: Vision3 LTD
Aidan Amin ... visual effects trainee
Adam Arnot ... digital artist: Framestore (as Adam Arnot Drummond)
Oliver Atton-Higgins ... previs artist: Proof
Tigran Badalyan ... digital artist: ILM
Richard Bain ... visual effects supervisor: second unit
Helen Baker ... computer graphics producer: Blind
Mark Bakowski ... visual effects supervisor: ILM
Anand Balasubramaniam ... creature fx artist
Scott Balkcom ... compositor: Lola Visual Effects
Michael Baloun ... digital artist: DNEG
Giacomo Bargellesi ... digital artist: Framestore
Steven Barham ... data wrangler
Tom Baskaya ... digital artist: ILM
Boyan Baynov ... digital artist: ILM
Matt Beale ... digital artist: ILM
Alex Belgeonne ... visual effects production manager
Nadir Bennac ... data wrangler
James Benson ... digital artist: DNEG
Jonathan Beres ... production and technical support: ILM
Yogesh Bhavsar ... digital artist: DNEG
Nunzio Bitetti ... digital artist: ILM
Christopher Blasko ... digital artist: DNEG
Mark Boorer ... production and technical support: ILM
Andrew Booth ... computer graphics supervisor: Blind
Felipe Borges ... digital artist: DNEG
Stephen Borneman ... digital artist: DNEG
Beneesh Bose ... digital artist: DNEG
Sudeepto Bose ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Matt Boyer ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Tom Bracht ... digital artist: DNEG
John Britto ... digital artist: DNEG
Ari Brown ... compositor: Lola Visual Effects
Stuart Brown ... previs artist: Proof
Angie Piedrahita Cajigas ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Jon Caldwell ... lead data wrangler
Billy A. Campbell ... visual effects editor
Sarah Canale ... roto/paint artist: Lola Visual Effects
Carolina Cedres ... visual effects production manager (as Carolina Cedres Corless)
Amit Kumar Chahal ... (segment "vfx") texture artist
Nilesh Chhadimali ... visual effects artist
Caleb Choo ... digital artist: DNEG
Dibbyo Choudhary ... digital artist: DNEG
Bianca Cirdei ... digital artist: DNEG
Alan Clappison ... digital artist: Framestore
Tom Coe ... digital artist: Framestore
Clare Collingridge ... assistant visual effects production coordinator (as Clare 'Nemo' Collingridge)
Miles Corless ... screen graphics designer: Blind
Jean-Nicolas Costa ... digital artist: ILM
Tom Coster ... digital compositor
Roel Coucke ... digital artist: DNEG
Alex Creasey ... digital artist: DNEG
Sanchia Currie ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Oscar Dahlén ... digital artist: Framestore (as Oscar Nils Dahlén)
Dalmas Rémy ... digital artist: ILM
Jose Augusto David ... digital artist: Framestore (as Jose David)
Christopher Davies ... digital artist: Framestore (as Chris Davies)
Aurore de Blois ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Tom de Landsheere ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Mrinmoy De ... digital artist: DNEG
Basile Delille ... digital artist: Framestore
Vishal Dhagekar ... digital artist: DNEG (as Yuvaraj Dhagekar)
Paul Edwards ... visual effects producer: DNEG
Richard Edwards ... stereo producer: DNEG
Moa Ehrén ... digital artist: Framestore
E. Elangovan ... digital artist: DNEG
Karen Elliott ... senior compositor: TPO VFX
Stephen Ellis ... cg supervisor: ILM
Jonathan Fawkner ... visual effects supervisor: Framestore
Andreas Feix ... digital compositor: ILM
Jak Ford ... visual effects editor: DNEG
Christian Friesser ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Claudia Fugazzotto ... digital artist: DNEG
Pawl Fulker ... previs supervisor: Proof
Jesus Garrido ... digital artist: ILM (as Jesus Garrido Guisado)
Mélanie Geley ... digital artist: Framestore
Andrea Geremia ... digital artist: Framestore
Allison Glennon ... visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects
Julian Gnass ... digital artist: DNEG
Parag Godse ... digital artist: DNEG
Emma Gorbey ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Joel Green ... visual effects supervisor: DNEG
Mikhail Gubkin ... digital artist: Framestore
Sabrina Guerin ... visual effects department manager: Cinesite
Andrew Guest ... digital artist: DNEG (as Andy Guest)
Amandine Gutierrez ... production and technical support: ILM
Qian Han ... senior compositor: TPO VFX
Dan Harrod ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Michael Hedges ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Koen Hofmeester ... digital artist: ILM
Dan Hogg ... visual effects line producer: Framestore
William Hopkins ... digital artist: Framestore (as Will Hopkins)
Lane Howard ... visual effects technical support: ILM
Pete Howlett ... digital artist: DNEG
Milena Hristova ... digital artist: Framestore
Djordje Ilic ... digital artist: Framestore
Giorgio Iovino ... digital artist: DNEG
Ishika Jain ... digital artist: DNEG
Anna V. James ... visual effects producer
Jules Janaud ... main titles creative supervisor: Framestore
Hugh Johnson ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Jude Joneph ... digital artist: DNEG
Drew Jones ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Ashutosh Joshi ... digital artist: DNEG (as Ashutosh Ravindra Joshi)
Dinesh K. Bishnoi ... digital artist: DNEG (as Dinesh Kumar Bishnoi)
Georg Kaltenbrunner ... digital artist: ILM
Gabriella Kassinou ... junior compositor: TPO VFX
Vishal Kaushal ... digital artist: DNEG
Deborah Kavanagh ... visual effects assistant editor
Abbie Kennedy ... digital artist: ILM
Jack Kersey ... digital artist: DNEG (as Jack Oliver Kersey)
Aman Nasir Khan ... tracking & matchmove supervisor (as Khan Aman)
Nick King ... visual effects production manager
Ben Kocic ... digital artist: Framestore
Andreas Krein ... digital artist: DNEG
Jan Krocak ... digital artist: Framestore
François Lambert ... digital artist: DNEG
Rachel Langford ... visual effects technical support: ILM
Max Last ... digital artist: Framestore
Lydia Layton ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Christopher Learmonth ... visual effects editor: Cinesite
Claudia Lechen ... digital artist: Framestore
Youen Leclerc ... digital artist: Framestore
Jessica Lee ... digital artist: DNEG
Sun Lee ... matte painter: Lola Visual Effects
Benoit Legros ... digital artist: DNEG
Maxx Wai In Leong ... digital artist: Framestore (as Maxx Leong)
John Peter Li ... digital artist: Framestore
Benjamin Loch ... digital artist: Framestore
Balaji Lokesh ... digital artist: DNEG (as Lokesh Balaji C)
Keir Longden ... digital artist: Framestore
Melvin Lopes ... digital artist: DNEG (as Melvin Ancia Lopes)
Natalie MacDonald ... senior compositor: TPO VFX
Vishal Mahajan ... digital artist: DNEG
Lee Maher ... digital artist: Framestore
Ioanna Mailli ... digital artist: DNEG
Daniela Maiorana ... digital artist: ILM
Aron Makkai ... digital artist: ILM
Akash Mangavkar ... visual effects production manager
Riccardo Mascia ... digital artist: Framestore
Tom McLoughlin ... visual effects executive producer: Territory Studio
Zoe Medcraft ... visual effects production coordinator
Vishal Mehta ... digital artist: DNEG
Carlo Milillo ... visual effects editor
Maurice Miller ... digital artist: Framestore
Gwilym Morris ... digital artist: DNEG
Liam Morris ... previs artist: Proof
Zak Morris ... digital artist: Framestore
Aj Mulley ... digital artist: DNEG
Naren Naidoo ... digital artist: ILM
Takahide Nakamura ... roto/paint artist: Lola Visual Effects
Lillias Ng ... digital artist: DNEG
Lauren Nichol ... visual effects technical support: ILM
Harry Nichols ... digital artist: DNEG
Thomas Nittmann ... visual effects executive producer: Lola Visual Effects
Charlie Noble ... visual effects supervisor
Tabitha Noble ... visual effects production assistant
Kevin Norris ... digital artist: DNEG
John O'Lone ... digital artist: DNEG
Dano O'Shaughnessy ... digital artist: ILM (as Daniel O'Shaughnessy)
Sophie Olive-Calver ... supervision & technical support artist: ILM
Matteo Olivieri-Dancey ... digital artist: ILM
Peter Olliff ... visual effects production manager: Cinesite
Demir Organ ... digital artist: Framestore
Mark Osborne ... digital artist: ILM
Zissis Papatzikis ... Visual Effects (as Zissis Papatzkis)
Nikhil Parab ... digital artist: DNEG
Chris Parks ... stereo supervisor: Vision3 LTD
Tom Partridge ... visual effects editor: Framestore
Daniel Pastore ... digital artist: DNEG
Pratap Patole ... compositor
Sara Pedramnia ... visual effects production coordinator
Tom Pegg ... compositor: DNEG
Addison Petrie ... digital artist: Framestore
Monika Pillay ... digital artist: DNEG
Manuel Pintarelli ... digital artist: Framestore
Ed Plant ... senior compositor: TPO VFX
John Polyson ... visual effects editor: Lola Visual Effects
Andrew Popplestone ... visual effects supervisor: Territory Studio
Tim Potter ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Davide Prato ... digital artist: DNEG
Ed Price ... lead data wrangler
Rob Rankin ... digital artist: Framestore (as Robert Rankin)
Jose Rebollo Redondo ... digital artist: DNEG
Sullivan Richard ... digital artist: DNEG
Wesley Roberts ... digital artist: ILM
Scott Robertson ... digital artist: Framestore
Matthew Robinson ... digital artist: Framestore (as Matt Robinson)
Guillaume Roche ... production and technical support: ILM
Gerard Romea ... digital artist: Framestore
David Ross ... digital artist: Framestore
Francesco Russo ... digital artist: Framestore
Priam Sampaio ... production and technical support: ILM
Matthew Sandoval ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Hannes Sap ... digital artist: Framestore
Nicolas Sauval ... digital artist: Framestore
Stuartsean Saveremuthu ... visual effects coordinator
Martin Sazesh ... senior compositor: TPO VFX
Denis Scolan ... compositing supervisor: ILM
Peter Seager ... digital artist: DNEG
Kristin Sedore ... digital artist: ILM
Bryan Servante ... previs supervisor: Proof
Viren Shah ... digital artist: DNEG
Rob Shears ... visual effects producer: ILM
David Sheldon ... digital artist: Framestore
Ellie Shreeves ... digital artist: Framestore
Arpit Shukla ... digital artist: DNEG
Luke Sikking ... digital artist: Framestore
Martina Silharova ... visual effects producer: Cinesite
Tamas Simmons ... digital artist: Framestore
Anton Smit ... digital artist: DNEG
Amy Smith ... graphics producer: Territory Studio
Donna Smith ... visual effects technical support: ILM
Ivan Sorgente ... digital artist: Framestore
Sornalingam ... digital artist: DNEG (as Sornalingam P)
Richard Sowerby ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Bernardo Andrea Spadafora ... digital artist: DNEG (as Bernardo Spadafora)
Mark Stepanek ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Sheridan Steven ... digital matte painter: DNEG
Kane Stewart ... visual effects production manager: ILM
Jeff Sutherland ... digital artist: ILM
Shailendra Swarnkar ... digital artist: DNEG
Mehdi Tadlaoui ... supervision & visual effects artist: Cinesite
Ellie Taylor-Goff ... digital artist: Framestore
Elliot Thomasson ... digital artist: Framestore
Adrian Thompson ... digital artist: DNEG
James Thompson ... previs artist: Proof
Marc Tingle ... digital artist: Framestore
Matthew Tinsley ... visual effects supervisor: TPO VFX (as Matt Tinsley)
Valentin Trasnea ... digital compositor: DNEG
Leanne Treacy ... assistant visual effects editor
Gang Trinh ... digital artist: ILM
Oleg Troy ... digital artist: ILM
James Turner ... visual effects producer: Framestore
Charlotte Tyson ... digital artist: Framestore
Raju Vaidya ... digital artist: DNEG (as Raju Piyush Vaidya)
Nick van Diem ... digital artist: ILM
Robert Vassie ... digital artist: DNEG
Matteo Veglia ... visual effects technical support: ILM
Alejandro Vela-Castro ... digital artist: ILM
Guillaume Vieugue ... digital artist: Framestore
Anjohn Vincent ... digital artist: DNEG
Carolina von Teutul ... digital artist: Framestore
Jonas Vonk ... digital artist: DNEG
Lisa Wakeley ... visual effects senior production coordinator
Andrea Walsh ... visual effects artist
Eranka Weerasuriya ... visual effects production manager: ILM
Marcel Wehe ... visual effects production coordinator
Clayton Welham ... graphics supervisor: Territory Studio
Peter Welton ... digital artist: ILM
Chris West ... digital artist: ILM
Samantha White ... digital artist: DNEG
William Marshall Wilkinson ... visual effects editor: Cinesite
Edson Williams ... compositing supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
Jordan Wilson ... digital artist: Framestore
Loeng Wong-Savun ... visual effects supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
Yak Hong Yung ... digital artist: Framestore
Salvador Zalvidea ... visual effects supervisor: Cinesite
Camille Zurcher ... visual effects production coordinator
Reetu Aggarwal ... junior 3d artist: Clear Angle Studios (uncredited)
Mukund Agicha ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Prakhar Agnihotri ... visual effects (uncredited)
Divya Agrawal ... stereo production coordinator (uncredited)
Alexis Agrotis ... technology: ILM (uncredited)
Lydia Aguilar ... compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Lewis Akinsete ... matchmove artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Silvio Alberti ... compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Daniel Alejo ... digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Nicola Alexander ... lighting td: DNEG (uncredited)
Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno ... visual effects (uncredited)
Maria Asim Ali ... stereo creative team (uncredited)
Zaid Alkayat ... 3d environment capture specialist (uncredited)
George Andrew Allan ... assets generalist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Terence Alvares ... compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Paul Amiras ... previs/postvis artist: Proof (uncredited)
Sanchit Anant ... roto artist (uncredited) / visual effects artist (uncredited)
Jarrod Anderson ... creature technical director (uncredited)
Josh Antonio ... shoot assistant: DNEG (uncredited)
Rousselos Aravantinos ... digital artist (uncredited)
Andrés Arias Gómez ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Paul Arion ... global head of layout: DNEG (uncredited)
Artin Aryaei ... senior compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Ruth Asensio ... head of layout: DNEG Montreal (uncredited)
Atanas Atanasov ... modeller: Cinesite (uncredited)
Laraib Atta ... compositor (uncredited)
Jessica Bagby ... roto/paint lead (uncredited)
Harveen Bahia ... data wrangler: second unit, dailies (uncredited)
Muhammad Junaid Baig ... rendering supervisor (uncredited)
Kamilla Bak ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Auguste Balnyte ... shotsculpt artist (uncredited)
Swapnil Baravalia ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Adam Barnett ... technical support (uncredited)
Toby Barnett ... visual effects artist: Territory Studio (uncredited)
Judy Barr ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Tommy Barry ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Bryan Bartlett ... digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Keith Barton ... technical support: Milk VFX (uncredited)
Lucia Basile ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Ben Batty ... Media Systems Engineer: ILM (uncredited)
James Bawcutt ... facility runner: Cinesite (uncredited)
Sebastien Beaulieu ... head of lighting (uncredited)
Sophie Beck ... matchmove artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Kevin Bell ... senior compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Martin Bell ... previs artist: Proof (uncredited)
Marianne Belleau ... visual effects production assistant (uncredited)
Rabin Bera ... texture artist (uncredited)
Richard Bergeron ... digital matte painter (uncredited)
Thomas Bevan ... fx td: ILM (uncredited)
Akansha Bhagat ... digital matte painter: DNEG (uncredited)
Leonardo Bianchi ... lighting td: ILM (uncredited)
Zaheer Bijapure ... bodytracking & matchmove artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Oliver Blackaby ... data i/o technician (uncredited)
Cedric Blondelle ... compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Christian Bohm ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Brett Bone ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Lauric Bonnemort ... digital artist (uncredited)
Stephen Borneman ... cg environments generalist supervisor: DNEG (uncredited)
Zakaria Boumediane ... td: Framestore (uncredited)
Sreekanth Boyapati ... visual effects (uncredited)
Richard Boyle ... rigging supervisor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Neal Bradshaw ... photogrammetry 3d scan artist: Gentle Giant Studios (uncredited)
Adam Brenn ... lead technology support (uncredited)
Dylan Brinsbury-Magee ... visual effects artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Dan Brittain ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Keanu Brouard ... roto/prep artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Colin P. Brown ... colorist: Framestore (uncredited)
Randy Brown ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Mara Bryan ... visual effects producer (uncredited)
Jennifer Burke ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Maria Busco ... effects technical director: DNEG (uncredited)
Eamonn Butler ... animation director: Cinesite (uncredited)
Sam Butler ... roto/prep artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Daniel Caffrey ... layout artist: ILM (uncredited)
Louise Calloni ... pipeline production manager: Cinesite (uncredited)
Nathan Camp ... motion capture performer: ILM (uncredited)
Basilisa Canovas Rubio ... digital artist: ILM (uncredited)
Francesca Carissimo ... data operator & render wrangler: Cinesite (uncredited)
Dan Carney ... technology: ILM (uncredited)
Michael Cashmore ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Luis Álvarez Castañon ... concept artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Ledicia Castro ... lidar scanning: Lidar Lounge (uncredited)
Edward Catley ... layout artist: ILM (uncredited)
Vasco Cerqueira ... digital compositor: Framestore (uncredited)
Tom Chalmers ... fx td: Cinesite (uncredited)
Wayne Chan ... digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Wang Chang ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Kirk Chantraine ... senior manager: studio technology (uncredited)
Josh James Chappell ... senior cg generalist (uncredited)
Lai Lok Chau ... senior animator: DNEG (uncredited)
Katia Chauret ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
John Abraham Chempil ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Michael Cheng ... digital matte painter/environment artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Louise Chevrier ... lighter (uncredited)
Sandra Chocholska ... digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Gourij Choudhari ... roto artist (uncredited)
Adriano Cirulli ... digital compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Ross Clark ... lidar supervisor (uncredited)
Erik Classen ... compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Riccardo Coccia ... senior lookdev td: Cinesite (uncredited)
Adam Coglan ... previs artist: Proof (uncredited)
Ian Copeland ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Rachel Copeland ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Maria Corcho ... lighting technical director: ILM (uncredited)
Laurent Cordier ... modeller & texture artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Miquel Àngel Corominas Pla ... fx technical director: ILM (uncredited)
Francesco Cosatti ... compositor: main titles (uncredited)
Jesika Costante ... data operator (uncredited)
Christopher Michael Coupe ... effects technical director: DNEG (uncredited)
Tom Cowland ... r&d developer: Cinesite (uncredited)
Ed Coy ... senior generalist: ILM (uncredited)
James Cressaty ... roto/prep coordinator: DNEG (uncredited)
Alice Cumbaa ... visual effects crewing manager: Cinesite (uncredited)
Amber Curling ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Andy Cuthbert ... pipeline supervisor: DNEG (uncredited)
Henrik Dahlberg ... technology: ILM (uncredited)
DeeJay Daljeet Singh ... senior prep artist: worked with DNEG (uncredited)
Anais Dappe ... fx artist (uncredited)
Alistair Darby ... cg artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Samantha Dark ... department manager: Framestore (uncredited)
Katya Dashkovskaya ... paint/roto artist (uncredited)
Samual Dawes ... digital paint supervisor (uncredited)
Natasha Dawson ... data operator & render wrangler: Cinesite (uncredited)
Aurore de Blois ... compositing supervisor (uncredited)
Yoshi DeHerrera ... visual effects supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios (uncredited)
Alberto Della Regina ... senior fx technical director: Framestore (uncredited)
Andrew Densham ... junior visual effects systems administrator: Cinesite (uncredited)
Akash Desai ... matchmove artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Jeroen Desmet ... generalist td: ILM (uncredited)
Alexander Dewar ... capture technician: Clear Angle Studios (uncredited)
Nicolas Deziel ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Ivano di Natale ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Gerard Diefenthal ... visual effects supervisor: ILM (uncredited)
Andrew Dohan ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Tracie Donais ... digital compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Robert Dorris ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Jack Dorst ... visual effects coordinator: Lola Visual Effects (uncredited)
George Douglas ... compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Andrew Draper ... head of resource management: Framestore (uncredited)
Alex Drewett ... matchmove artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Dave Duarte ... capture technician: Clear Angle Studios (uncredited)
Tom Duckett ... effects artist: ILM (uncredited)
Ben Duncan ... visual effects line producer (uncredited)
Tristan Dunse ... compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Basile Durieux ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Jessica Eade ... facility runner: Cinesite (uncredited)
Fiona Edler ... fx technical director (uncredited)
Aniket Ekale ... bodytrack (uncredited) / matchmove artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Michael Johnson Elamkunnapuzha ... visual effects line producer (uncredited)
Adam J. Ely ... senior concept artist: ILM (uncredited)
Rahul Narayan Erla ... bodytrack artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Nicola Ernst ... visual effects (uncredited)
Csaba László Eröss ... visual effects (uncredited)
Arkin Esref ... digital matte painter & environment artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Carl Fairweather ... fx supervisor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Daniel Favini ... visual effects artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Charlotte Fearn ... facility runner: Cinesite (uncredited) / matchmove artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Lucy Feehily ... financial controller: Cinesite (uncredited)
Leana Mae Felipe ... visual effects production coordinator: DNEG (uncredited)
Jake Ferris ... layout artist: ILM (uncredited)
Emelia Fiell ... technology production manager: Framestore (uncredited)
Aldo Filiberto ... digital artist (uncredited)
Igor Fiorentini ... senior compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Benjamin Flynn ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Anna Ford ... sales & bidding manager: Cinesite (uncredited)
Justin Francis-Mcleish ... roto/paint artist: ILM (uncredited)
Simon Fraser ... visual effects production manager (uncredited)
Ludovic Fregé ... digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Chris Fryer ... digital artist: ILM (uncredited)
Menahem Gabay ... dsa & storage lead: Cinesite (uncredited)
Richard Garnish ... senior visual effects systems engineer: Cinesite (uncredited)
Caroline Garrett ... head of visual effects: Cinesite (uncredited)
James Gaughran ... facility runner: Cinesite (uncredited) / matchmove artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Hongfei Geng ... digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Rino George ... digital paint artist: ILM (uncredited)
Daniel Gilligan ... on-set visual effects (uncredited)
Girishlalmp ... compositor (uncredited)
Ericka Go ... rigging td (uncredited)
Victor Utku Gocer ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Mathieu Godin ... matchmove artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Alise Goldwater ... modeller (uncredited)
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal ... senior compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Reanne Goodlitt-Jones ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Namita Gotephode ... head of resources/crewing (uncredited)
Alexandros Gouvatsos ... r&d software developer (uncredited)
Cory Graham-Smith ... visual effects: DNEG (uncredited)
Kari-Lyn Gravel ... visual effects department manager: Stereo D (uncredited)
Matthew Gray ... software developer (uncredited)
Joshua Green ... roto/paint artist: Framestore (uncredited)
David Griffith ... shoot assistant: DNEG (uncredited)
Shreyas Gujrati ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Jesper Gyllstad ... digital compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Faraz Hameed ... senior previs artist (uncredited)
Giles Hancock ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Mick Harper ... effects artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Tom Harrison ... matchmove artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Niall Harty ... capture technician: Clear Angle Studios (uncredited)
Ken Hau ... digital compositor: Framestore (uncredited)
Michael Havart ... environment artist (uncredited)
Clive Haward ... visual effects systems engineer: Cinesite (uncredited)
Nic Hawkins ... roto/prep artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Andy Hayes ... head of cg (uncredited)
Daniel Hazeltine ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios (uncredited)
Jamie Hearing ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Lionel Heath ... compositing supervisor: Framestore (uncredited)
Ethan Helms ... paint lead (uncredited)
Chris Hempel ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Julian Hermannsen ... motion control operator (uncredited)
James Hickey ... animator: Cinesite (uncredited)
Jesse Hildreth ... senior lighting technical director: ILM (uncredited)
Russell Hopwood ... visual effects (uncredited)
Tushar Hote ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
U-Sun I Hu ... compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Ondrej Hudecek ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Monica Rodriguez Huertas ... prep artist & junior compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Antony Hunt ... managing director: Cinesite (uncredited)
Sophie Hunt ... studio publicist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Poppy Hunter ... scanning technician: Clear Angle Studios (uncredited)
Kobir Hussain ... management accountant: Cinesite (uncredited)
Emma Ihecherenoma ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) / visual effects coordinator: ILM London (uncredited)
Praveen Ilangovan ... senior pipeline technical director: ILM (uncredited)
Pat Imrie ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Tracy Nicole Irwin ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Belinda Isaacs ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Jonathan Jack ... group head of finance: Cinesite (uncredited)
Lionel Jacobs ... lead compositor (uncredited)
Espen Netland Jakobsen ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Sashka Jankovska ... group head of hr & operations: Cinesite (uncredited)
Sumit Singh Jaswal ... compositing supervisor (uncredited)
Jack Jenkins ... paint/roto artist: ILM (uncredited)
Chris Jestico ... virtual production associate producer: ILM (uncredited)
Robert Jewell ... main title sequence senior visual effects editor: Framestore (uncredited)
Zahid Jiwa ... digital compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Helen Johnson ... compositor (uncredited)
Christopher Django Johnston ... virtual production td (uncredited)
Drew Jones ... global sales & business development: Cinesite (uncredited)
Akshay Joshi ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Raghavendra Kamath ... visual effects production manager (uncredited)
Anand Kambli ... creature td: DNEG (uncredited) / lead creature td: DNEG London (uncredited)
Anurag Kapil ... bodytracking artist (uncredited)
Vasilis Karatziva ... visual effects department production manager: DNEG (uncredited)
Andreas Bravin Karlsson ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Rosie Keane ... layout artist: ILM (uncredited)
Greg Keech ... lead developer: Cinesite (uncredited)
Kelly Fan ... layout artist: ILM (uncredited)
Ian Kelly ... visual effects production manager (uncredited)
Martin Kemble ... visual effects shoot coordinator: DNEG (uncredited)
Daniel Kemeys ... digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Samira Khan ... visual effects production coordinator: Stereo D (uncredited)
Sagar Khorasia ... roto artist (uncredited)
Tim Kilgour ... visual effects artist: Territory Studio (uncredited)
Jack Kilyan ... roto/paint artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Haetsal Kim ... layout artist: ILM (uncredited)
David Kirchner ... effects td: ILM (uncredited)
Aleksandar Kitanovski ... hr & operations coordinator: Cinesite (uncredited)
Remko Kram ... lead compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Avinash Kumar ... compositor (uncredited)
Mieszko Lacinski ... texture artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Robin Lagarde ... digital matte painter & environment artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Peter Lasrado ... build supervisor (uncredited)
Kim Lavery ... visual effects executive producer: Gentle Giant Studios (uncredited)
François Le Bastard ... compositor (uncredited)
Mélanie Le Bloa ... digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Joe Leveson ... show pipeline td: Cinesite (uncredited)
Toby Lewin ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Sohee Lim ... digital matte painter (uncredited)
Marta Molla Linana ... roto/paint artist: ILM (uncredited)
Pierson Lippard ... lighting td (uncredited)
Samuel Locas-Meilleur ... matchmove & bodytracking artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Reilly Lohr ... senior texture painter (uncredited)
Roxana Loncea ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios (uncredited)
Daniel Long ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Yannick Lorvo ... senior generalist artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Leah Low ... texture/lookdev artist (uncredited)
Lucy Luong ... lead layout artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Francesco Lupo ... lead groom td: ILM (uncredited)
Amy Madigan ... assistant production manager: Stereo D (uncredited)
Tyrone Magnusen ... visual effects artist: Territory Studio (uncredited)
Rajendra Maharana ... lead compositor (uncredited)
Dipen Majmundar ... matchmove & bodytracking artist: DNEG (uncredited)
Yael Majors ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited)
Juan Fermin Maldonado ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Siddharth Malviya ... compositor (uncredited)
Manohar.Kolla ... compositor (uncredited)
Manmohan Manoj ... pipeline technology support (uncredited)
Lorenzo Marconi ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Ben Margerison ... visual effect coordinator: Territory Studio (uncredited)
Timothée Maron ... generalist technical director: Framestore (uncredited)
Edward Martin ... postvis artist (uncredited)
Will Martindale ... digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Masod-Nasir ... body tracking td: DNEG (uncredited)
Marco Masotti ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Rudy Massar ... senior creature modeller: ILM (uncredited)
Stefanie Matei ... visual effects production assistant: ILM (uncredited)
Natalia Matveenko ... compositor: Lola Visual Effects (uncredited)
Arnaud Mavoka-Isana ... senior motion editor/senior mocap td (uncredited)
Rodney J. McFall ... fx td: Cinesite (uncredited)
Roope McGirr ... data operator & render wrangler: Cinesite (uncredited)
Owen McGonigle ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Brooke McGowan ... compositor (uncredited)
Maya Methot ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Michaël Michaud ... visual effects editor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Luca Mignardi ... senior compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Laura Millar ... virtual production td (uncredited)
Anuj Mishra ... compositor (uncredited) / paint artist (uncredited)
Sasha Mitchell ... 3d lidar photogrammetry scanning services: Lidar Lounge (uncredited)
Tamara Mitchell ... lidar supervisor (uncredited)
Sayani Mitra ... matchmove technical director (uncredited)
Souvik Mitra ... layout td: DNEG (uncredited)
Kevin Monge ... photogrammetry 3d scan artist: Gentle Giant Studios (uncredited)
Mathew Monro ... lighting technical director: ILM (uncredited)
Antonio Montes ... digital compositor: Framestore (uncredited)
Helen Moody ... marketing manager: Cinesite (uncredited)
Daniel Moreno ... digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)
James Morrissey ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Jonathan Moulin ... lookdev supervisor: ILM (uncredited)
Aileen Mu ... visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects (uncredited)
Mattia Munafò ... texture artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Surabhi Mundra ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Chris Munns ... visual effects colorist: DNEG (uncredited)
Janusz Murawski ... compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Kailene Murray ... visual effects production assistant (uncredited)
Aly Musso ... ingest coordinator (uncredited)
Jason G. Myers ... technical resource manager: DNEG (uncredited)
Ed Mykolaitis ... generalist td: Framestore (uncredited)
Károly Mátyás ... senior animator: DNEG (uncredited)
Vincent Ménard ... visual effects line producer (uncredited)
Devesh Neema ... stereoscopic team lead: DNEG (uncredited)
Sebastian Ness ... senior layout artist (uncredited)
Helen Newby ... head of 2d: Cinesite (uncredited)
Sophie Newton ... visual effects assistant colorist: DNEG (uncredited)
Trent Newton ... visual effects production coordinator (uncredited)
Robert Nzengou-Tayo ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Ciaran O'Connor ... digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Ciaran O'Neachtain ... roto/paint artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Alok Ogale ... digital artist (uncredited)
Felipe Olid Guerrero ... digital compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Ion Oprea ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Alban Orlhiac ... head of texture: Framestore (uncredited)
Hernan Orozco ... lighting artist (uncredited)
Simon Pabst ... r&d lead: DNEG (uncredited)
Konstantinos Panagiotopoulos ... digital compositor: DNEG London (uncredited)
Rohan Parmar ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Laurie Pellard ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited)
Benjamin Perry ... visual effects producer: Framestore (uncredited)
Christian Perschky ... head of systems technology: Cinesite (uncredited)
Yordan Petrov ... environment td: DNEG (uncredited)
Andrea Pezzolato ... texture: Framestore (uncredited)
Lloyd Phillips ... software developer: DNEG (uncredited)
Diego Piccinato ... digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Alessandro Pieri ... digital compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Ezra Pike ... compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Jacek Pilarski ... digital matte painter: Framestore (uncredited)
Jose Alberto Pino ... software developer (uncredited)
Saruta Puff Pisanwalerd ... senior compositor (uncredited)
Giorgio Pitino ... compositor: Framestore (uncredited)
Adeline Pizzato ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Francesco Polito ... digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Imogen Pontin ... roto/paint artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Christian Poullay ... senior matchmover: Cinesite (uncredited)
Mahajan Prashant ... camera tracking td (uncredited)
Paris Premdas ... technical assistant: ILM (uncredited)
Stewart Probert ... visual effects production manager: Clear Angle Studios (uncredited)
Nick Proulx ... production technology (uncredited)
Christopher Prud'Homme ... data wrangler (uncredited)
Vitalii Prykhodko ... lead visual effects (uncredited)
Giorgia Pulvirenti ... compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Kate Racho ... digital artist (uncredited)
Imran Ahmed Raichuri ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Samuel Rainville-Bell ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Jayesh Rambhiya ... compositor (uncredited)
Nick Rampling ... matte painter (uncredited)
Matt Rank ... virtual production supervisor: ILM (uncredited)
Lasse Rasmussen ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Bhanu Pratap Rathore ... assistant stereo compositor supervisor: DNEG (uncredited)
Kisholay Ray ... visual effects production coordinator: Deluxe (uncredited)
Michelle Redman ... digital paint artist: ILM (uncredited)
Kayleigh Reeves-Deane ... roto/paint artist: Framestore (uncredited)
John Relosa ... production technology: ILM (uncredited)
Anna Reszutarz ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Amaro Ribeiro ... roto/prep artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Jordan Rice ... visual effects technical resource assistant (uncredited)
Mnandi Ridley ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios (uncredited)
Anna Riva ... visual effects production assistant: ILM (uncredited)
Glyn Roberts ... group accountant: Cinesite (uncredited)
Robbie Roberts ... roto/paint artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Wesley Roberts ... lead compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Dane Rockingham ... technology: ILM London (uncredited)
Duncan Rodger ... finance director: Cinesite (uncredited)
Johnny Roek ... effects technical director (uncredited)
Dani Rojas ... lighting td: ILM (uncredited)
Marc-Olivier Rouleau ... pipeline technical director (uncredited)
Jessica Royce ... visual effects production coordinator: ILM London (uncredited)
Simon Russell ... visual effects artist: Territory Studio (uncredited)
Jasdip Sagar ... visual effects editor (uncredited)
Nischal Raaj Saini ... prep artist (uncredited)
Shiv Sairam ... compositor (uncredited)
Thomas Salama ... senior compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Sarath Sasidharan ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Alexander Savenko ... head of production technology: Cinesite (uncredited)
Andrew Savinskiy ... digital compositor: Framestore (uncredited)
Craig Saxby ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Guy Schuleman ... fx technical director (uncredited)
Jorrit Schulte ... compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Eduard Schulze-Battmann ... senior fx technical director: DNEG (uncredited)
Michele Sciolette ... group cto: Cinesite (uncredited)
Gregory Sery-Moron ... senior creature effects technical director (uncredited)
Shivani Shah ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Sabiha Shaikh ... visual effects line producer (uncredited)
Deepakkumar Sharma ... matchmove artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Sanket Kumar Sharma ... camera tracking td (uncredited)
Manohar Shetty ... lighting td (uncredited)
Randal Shore ... executive staff: ILM (uncredited)
Jamie Ray Sims ... visual effects runner: ILM London (uncredited)
Shubham Singh ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Tomos Sion ... digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Adam P. Smith ... 3d artist (uncredited)
Brett Smith ... visual effects production assistant: Cinesite (uncredited)
Corey D. Smith ... head of cg (uncredited)
Danny Smith ... senior visual effects systems engineer: Cinesite (uncredited)
Jessica Clare Smith ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Maxwell Smith ... environments technical director (uncredited)
Natalie Smith ... digital paint artist: ILM (uncredited)
Jorge Vizmanos Solans ... roto/paint artist (uncredited)
Henry South ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Clay Sparks ... lightstage producer/artist (uncredited)
Grant Spencer ... visual effects production assistant: Outpost VFX (uncredited)
Liam Stainton ... facility runner: Cinesite (uncredited)
Olivia Starr ... visual effects production assistant: DNEG (uncredited)
David Steed ... pipeline developer: Cinesite (uncredited)
Petter Steen ... senior generalist: ILM (uncredited)
Sam Stewart ... digital artist: ILM (uncredited)
Tonya Strantzi ... pipeline technical director: Framestore (uncredited)
Daniil Stroyev ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Kr Sujay ... assets line producer (uncredited)
Apurv Swami ... matchmove td: DNEG (uncredited)
Michael J. Sweetser ... lead compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Elliot Sylvester ... cg generalist: Cinesite (uncredited)
András Szõcs ... digital compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
César Sáez ... software engineer (uncredited)
Andrés Talegón ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Wilson Tang ... digital restoration (uncredited)
Sophie Taylor ... visual effects artist: Territory Studio (uncredited)
Anne-Sofie Tholander ... compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Benjamin Thomas ... senior lookdev td: Cinesite (uncredited)
Matthew Thomas ... compositor (uncredited)
Michael Adam Thompson ... lead creature td (uncredited)
Radhakrishna Reddy Tippani ... visual effects (uncredited)
Steve Tizzard ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Alessandra Tomassi ... technical support (uncredited)
Ivan Tomovic ... fx technical director: DNEG (uncredited)
Alan Tormey ... roto/paint artist (uncredited)
Cormac Treston ... on-set data processing (uncredited)
Maria Tsianti ... matte painter: DNEG (uncredited)
Duncan Tune ... visual effects artist: Territory Studio (uncredited)
Abdul Ahad Tunio ... 2d compositor: Stereo D (uncredited) / stereo compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Arron Turnbull ... lead matchmove artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Umapathi ... compositor (uncredited)
Alex Underwood ... senior lighting/lookdev technical director (uncredited)
Serban Ungureanu ... lookdev td: ILM London (uncredited)
Luke Vallee ... digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Cas van den Bergh ... render wrangler (uncredited)
Bram Van Rompuy ... creature td (uncredited)
Oliver Velichkovski ... paint artist (uncredited)
Rahul Venugopal ... digital matte painter: Framestore (uncredited)
Pablo Vera ... digital compositor: Framestore (uncredited)
Devendra Verma ... digital compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Rahul Verma ... digital compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Charles-Henri Vidaud ... concept artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Erica Vigilante ... cg creature supervisor: DNEG London (uncredited)
Tracy Villeda Meneses ... digital paint artist: ILM (uncredited)
Caspar Vinall ... roto/paint artist: Framestore (uncredited)
David Vivaldini ... digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Amanda Viveiros ... visual effects coordinator: Stereo D (uncredited)
Kynan Voyeaud ... visual effects compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Samuel Waghorn ... digital resources manager: Cinesite (uncredited)
Ryan Wakeford ... junior visual effects systems administrator: Cinesite (uncredited)
Johan Walfridson ... senior pipeline developer: Cinesite (uncredited)
Jenny Wan ... compositor: Framestore (uncredited)
Alex Wareham ... render support & data ops: Framestore London (uncredited)
Adam Watkins ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Alex Watkins ... compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Craig Watson ... financial controller: Cinesite (uncredited)
Aidan Waugh ... visual effects production coordinator (uncredited)
Hazel Weatherall ... digital artist: 3d scanning (uncredited)
Glenn Wells ... senior matchmove artist (uncredited)
Evan Wen ... digital compositor: ILM (uncredited)
George Wharton ... digital compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Jeff White ... senior visual effects supervisor: ILM (uncredited)
Kristofer Whitford ... compositor (uncredited)
Matthew Wight ... roto/paint artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Luke Wilding ... modeller (uncredited)
Royston Willcocks ... senior modeller: Cinesite (uncredited)
Eddy Wolfson ... compositor (uncredited)
David James Wood ... 3d scanning technician (uncredited)
Vanessa Wood ... matchmove artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Connor Woodey ... texture artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Adam Woodfield ... compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Tim Woods ... fx td: Framestore (uncredited)
Simon Wottge ... lead animator: Cinesite (uncredited)
Dean Wright ... visual effects executive: MGM (uncredited)
Jacob Wrigley ... visual effects artist: Territory Studio (uncredited)
Jacob Yorke ... compositor (uncredited)
Rebecca Hung Han Yun ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Michael Zannetou ... release manager: production technology (uncredited)
David Zbriger ... technical manager of global production: ILM (uncredited)
Joachim Zell ... supervising scanning and recording technician (uncredited)
Anthony Zwartouw ... cg supervisor: ILM (uncredited)

Stunts

Edit
Dan Adams ... stunt driver: Maserati Driver (as Daniel Adams) / stunt performer (as Daniel Adams)
Leah Aitken ... stunt department coordinator (as Leah Breckman)
Gordon Alexander ... stunt performer
Sina Ali ... stunt performer / stunts
Giorgio Antonini ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunt performer
Mark Archer ... stunt performer / stunts
Daniel Awde ... stunt performer / stunts
Justin Barclay ... stunts
Adam Basil ... stunt performer
Jean-Marc Bellu ... stunt performer
Eddy Benguedih ... stunt performer
Marvin Berrembou ... stunt performer
Vincent Bersoulle ... stunt performer
Thomas Billings ... stunt performer / stunts
Gifty Boateng ... stunts
Leah Breckman ... stunt department coordinator
Julien Bruant ... stunt performer
Katy Bullock ... stunt performer / stunts
Andrew Burford ... stunt performer
Marvin Campbell ... stunt performer
Danilo Capuzi ... stunts
Stephanie Carey ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Michel Carliez ... stunt performer
Massimiliano Catasta ... stunts
Thibault Chiron ... stunt performer
Emanuela Coletta ... stunt performer
Adam Collins ... stunt performer
Ben Collins ... stunt driver: Bond Double / stunt performer
David Collom ... stunt performer / stunts
Joel Conlan ... stunt performer
Liam Coote ... stunt performer
Alexander Corne ... stunt performer
Gary Cothenet ... stunt performer
Martin Craven ... stunt performer / stunts
Matt Da Silva ... stunt performer
Andrius Davidenas ... stunt performer
Matt Fraser Dawson ... stunt performer
Alessandro Xavier De Silva ... stunts
Kelly Dent ... stunt performer / stunts
Will Dent ... stunt rigger
Adrian Derrick-Palmer ... stunt performer
Jamie Dobb ... stunt performer
Stefano Domenighini ... stunt performer
Elizabeth Donker Curtius ... stunt double: Léa Seydoux, second unit / stunt performer
Fabio Faria Dos Santos ... stunts
Dom Dumaresq ... stunt performer
Harley Durst ... stunt performer / stunts
Jamie Edgell ... assistant stunt coordinator: Jamaican
Paul Edmondson ... stunt performer / stunts
Safi El Masri ... stunt double: Rami Malek
James Embree ... stunt double / stunt performer
Rick English ... stunt performer
Ben Essex ... stunt performer
Dan Euston ... stunt performer
Rachael Evelyn ... stunt performer
Bradley Farmer ... stunt performer / stunts
Josie Forman ... stunt performer
Beau Fowler ... stunt performer / stunts
Rocco Maria Franco ... stunts
Grace Franzl ... stunt performer
Jacqueline Freda ... stunts
Kyle Freemantle ... stunt performer / stunts
Aldonio Danny Freitas ... stunt rigger (as Aldonio Danny Frietas)
David Garrick ... stunt performer / stunts
Yves Girard ... stunt coordinator: second unit
Maria Gnecchi ... stunts
Angel Gomez ... stunt performer
Martin Gordon ... stunt performer / stunts
David R. Grant ... stunt double: Daniel Craig / stunt performer
Terry Grant ... stunt performer / stunts
Evangelos Grecos ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Dan Griffiths ... stunt performer
Diego Guerra ... stunts
Peter Guiney ... stunt double: Billy Magnussen / stunt performer
Philippe Guégan ... stunt performer
Ángel Gómez de la Torre ... stunt performer
Chris Hallaways ... stunt performer / stunts
Andreas Halusa ... stunt performer / stunts
Lawrence Hansen ... stunt performer / stunts
Tom Hatt ... stunt performer
Elliot Hawkes ... stunt rigger
Jessica Hawkins ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Anthony Heilmann ... stunt performer
Rob Herring ... stunt performer / stunts
Ignacio Herráez ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Mark Higgins ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Scott Hillier ... stunt rigger
Maria Hippolyte ... stunts
Jessica Hooker ... stunt double: Léa Seydoux / stunt performer
Jason Hunjan ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Ilko Iliev ... stunt rigger
Luke Ioannou ... stunt performer / stunts
Erol Ismail ... stunt performer
Martin Ivanov ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Jonny James ... stunt performer
Andrei Jdanov ... stunt performer
Steve Jehu ... stunt performer
Tolga Kenan ... stunt rigger / stunts
Gary Kingsman ... stunts
Cristian Knight ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Bogdan Kumshatsky ... stunt performer
Jérémy Lagniez ... stunt performer
Xavier Lake ... stunt double: Jeffrey Wright / stunt performer
Renars Latkovskis ... stunt performer
Pascal Lavanchy ... stunt performer
Claire Lawrence ... stunt performer / stunts
Christopher Lex Leccia ... stunt performer / stunts
Kamil Lemie ... stunt performer (as Kamil Lemieszewski)
Victor Leon ... stunt performer
Jess Liaudin ... stunt performer / stunts
Grégory Loffredo ... fight arranger
Sonny Louis ... stunt performer
Arif Macaco ... stunts trainee
Will Mackay ... stunt performer
Marc Mailley ... assistant head stunt rigger / stunts
Harry Makanga ... stunt performer
Paul Mammatt ... stunt performer / stunts
Viola Marini ... stunts
Alex Martin ... stunt performer
Kai Martin ... stunt performer / stunts
Boris Martinez ... co-stunt coordinator: second unit
Chelsea Mather ... stunt double: Young Madeline / stunt performer
Erol Mehmet ... stunt performer
Kameren Melford ... stunts
Aradj Mendy ... stunt performer / stunts
Anna Rita Mianulli ... utility stunts
Trayan Milenov-Troy ... stunt performer / stunts
Nikita Mitchell ... stunt double: Ana De Armas
Voytec Modrezewski ... stunt rigger
Philippe Morel ... stunt performer
Lee Morrison ... stunt coordinator
Monia Moula ... stunt double: Ana de Armas / stunt performer
Marie Mouroum ... stunt double: Lashana Lynch / stunt performer
Steven Mullins ... stunt performer
Patrick Médioni ... stunt performer
David Newton ... stunt double: David Dencik / stunt double: Rami Malek / stunt performer
Haruka Ohshima ... stunt double: Ana de Armas / stunt performer
Abian Padrón ... stunt performer
Ryan Palmer ... stunt performer / stunts
Tomás Paredes ... stunt performer
Rob Pavey ... stunt performer
Joseph Paxton ... stunt performer / stunts
Catherine Peck ... stunt performer
Martin Pemberton ... stunt performer / stunts
Christina Petrou ... stunt double: Young Madeline / stunt performer
Laurent Plancel ... stunt performer
Oleg Podobin ... stunt double: David Dencik / stunt performer
Tilly Powell ... stunt performer
Gabriele Ragusa ... it assistant stunt coordinator / stunt performer
Charles Ramsay ... stunt rigger
Andrej Riabokon ... stunt double: Dali Benssalah / stunt performer
Shane Roberts ... stunt performer
Zach Roberts ... stunts
Zach Roberts ... stunt performer
Jean-Charles Rousseau ... stunt double: Daniel Craig
Jack Rowe ... stunt performer / stunts
Petr Rychlý ... stunt coordinator
Kai Kolstad Rødseth ... stunt performer / stunts: Norway and Italy
Abdou Sagna ... stunt performer
Moussa Sako ... stunt performer
Franco Maria Salamon ... stunt coordinator: Italy
Matthew Sampson ... stunt department manager
Fabio Santos ... stunt performer
Jodie Saunders ... stunt performer
Hasit Savani ... stunt performer / stunts
Naomi Schiff ... stunt performer / stunts
Rossella Schiuma ... stunts
Lutz Schleisner ... stunt performer
Olivier Schneider ... supervising stunt coordinator
Roberto Sgarbi ... stunts (as Sgarbi Roberto)
Matt Sherren ... stunt performer
Ludo Silemetzoglou ... stunts (as Ludovic Silmezis)
Anton Simpson-Tidy ... stunt performer
Mark Slaughter ... stunt performer
Tony Smith ... stunt performer (as Anthony Paul Smith)
Sebastien Soudais ... stunt double: Rami Malek / stunt performer
Sam Stefan ... stunt performer / stunts
Anna Stephenson ... stunt performer
Neil Stoddart ... stunt performer
Ryan Stuart ... stunt performer
Leon Sua ... stunt performer
Laura Swift ... stunt performer
Andy Taylor ... stunt performer
Karen Teoh ... stunt performer / stunts
Andy Torbet ... stunt performer
Michaël Troude ... stunt performer
Luke Tumber ... stunt performer / stunts
Massimiliano Ubaldi ... stunt driver
Ross Upton ... stunt performer / stunts (as Ross Iain Upton)
Pablo Verdejo ... stunt performer / stunt player / stunts
Vittorio Verdirosi ... stunts
Patrick Vo ... fight choreographer / fight coordinator
Kaloian Vodenicharov ... stunt performer
Chris Waite ... stunt performer
Elmo Walker ... stunt performer
Nicolas Wang ... stunt performer
Johnny Waugh ... stunt rigger / stunts
Richard Wheeldon ... stunt performer / stunts
Christopher White ... stunts
Peter White ... stunts
Alistair Whitton ... stunt performer
Grant Wiesinger ... head stunt rigger / stunts
Belle Williams ... stunt performer / stunts
Charlotte Williams ... stunt double: Young Madeleine
Donna Williams ... stunt performer / stunts
Leo Woodruff ... stunt performer
Karanja Yorke ... stunt performer / stunts (as Karanja Augostos Yorke)
Jani Zombori ... stunt performer
Ramon Álvarez ... stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

Edit
Steve Ahn ... drone technician
Tom Aldcroft ... helicopter cinematographer
Daisy Allen ... camera trainee: dailies
Rich Allen ... lighting console programmer
David Ambrosi ... scorpio arm pilot
Josh Andrews ... video assist assistant: main unit
Lewis Andrews ... drone technician
Oliver Ansty ... electrician
David Appleby ... key grip
David Arms ... aerial camera technician
Phil Arntz ... aerial camera operator
Daniell Ashby ... drone pilot
Billy Askew ... second assistant camera
Kjetil C. Astrup ... underwater camera: Norway
Kenneth Atherfold ... key grip (as Kenny Atherfold)
Marc Atherfold ... first assistant camera: second unit (as Marc Jay Atherfold)
Peter Ayriss ... drone pilot
Kim Bach ... digital imaging technician: Norway
Adam Baker ... lighting programmer
Lee Baker ... rigging electrician
Roberto Barbona ... grip
Phillip Barnes ... central loader: second unit
Nic Batten ... drone technician (as Nicholas Batten)
Ashley Bayes ... electrical rigger
Charlie Bell ... lighting technician
Bjørn Berger ... dolly grip
Byron Bernardo ... electrical rigger
George Biggerstaff ... electrical rigger
George Bird ... lighting technician
Marius Bjellebø ... grip
Josh Bloomer ... camera trainee dailies
Jasin Boland ... still photographer: second unit
Max Boon ... camera trainee: splinter unit, dailies
Daniel Bovenkamp ... led screen technician
Alex Bradford ... video assist trainee: location segments
Dave Brennan ... best boy
Fred Brown ... lighting supervisor
Rogan Brown ... grip: dailies
Joe Buxton ... libra head technician
Mauro Calo ... 3d camera car precision driver: POV
Bob Aas Carho ... grip
Francesco Carlucci ... digital rushes uploader: Italy / video assist trainee: splinter unit
Max Carrington ... second assistant camera: array team
Mick Casserly ... electrician
Joe Chapman ... lighting technician: Matera
Dominique Cheung ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Andres Claridge ... second assistant camera: dailies
Billy Clifford ... chargehand practical electrician / practical electrician
Dan Cloake ... lighting console operator: splinter unit
Scott Clooney ... electrician
Nick Coleman ... second assistant camera: second unit
Loris Coniglio ... drone: Italy unit
Bryan Cook ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Oliver Couch ... rigging electrician
Glenn Coulman ... first assistant camera: underwater unit
Eliot Coulter ... lighting console operator: rigging / rigging desk operator
Jarvis Coxwell ... additional video operator: vfx
Jacob Credlin ... grip trainee
Panateam Crew ... scorpio arm system: daily / scorpio arm system: second unit, Italy
Josh Crisp ... rigging electrician
David Cross ... grip (as Dave Cross)
Jim Crowther ... best boy grip
Simon Cullen ... supervising sparks rigger
Joshua Dadson ... camera trainee: array team
Fridtjof David-Andersen ... grip
Oscar Deeks ... bts cinematographer
Jack Dekanski ... electrical rigger
Neil Dengel ... electrical rigger
Nicola Dove ... still photographer
Ashlea Tamara Downes ... assistant camera (as Ashlea Downes)
Aaron Dunning ... electrician
Roger Eaton ... E.P.K camera operator / cinematographer: behind the scene
Andy Edridge ... grip
Laurence Edwards ... head technician
Anders Eide ... key grip
Richard Elliott ... drone pilot
Antony Robert Ephgrave ... lighting technician
Fernando Escovar ... location photography
Jason Ewart ... camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam operator
Jack Farrow ... lighting technician
Michael Fennelly ... additional electrician
Francesco Ferrari ... first assistant camera: second unit
Peter Field ... camera operator: second unit
Conor Finlay ... lighting technician
Lawrence Fish ... camera trainee
Jack Flemming ... dolly grip: "a" camera
Ben Foat ... second assistant camera: underwater unit, Norway
Jim Folly ... crane technician
Adam Forrest ... video operator: splinter unit
George Anthony Fox ... second assistant camera: dailies
Phoebe Fraser ... digital imaging technician
Neil Frazer ... wirecam programmer
Robert Gilman ... dolly grip: second unit
Colin Ginger ... grip: second unit
Paul Goble ... electrical rigger
Billy Goddard ... grip
Ben Goode ... best boy grip
Anthony Goulding ... rigging chargehand: Atlanta unit
Christen Kenneth Gran ... lighting technician / local best boy: Norway
Julian Guest ... electrician
Miles Gutkin ... grip
Simon Halliday ... rf technician
Will Handley ... first assistant camera/microwave link tech: aerial unit
John Hanks ... electrical rigger
Phill Hardy ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Matt Harmsworth ... drone pilot
Adam Harris ... electrician
Harlon Haveland ... additional gaffer / rigging gaffer: Jamaica
Lewis Riton Hayward ... practical electrician
Jordan Heath ... grip trainee
Gudmund Helmsdal ... drone pilot
Matthew Hickin ... lighting console programmer
Rob Hill ... Underwater team: norway
Sean Hill ... bts cinematographer
Mike Hintermeister ... imax technician
Joe Hissey ... lighting technician
Leo Holba ... additional first assistant camera: second unit
George Holdsworthy ... electrician
Paul Holley ... chargehand electrician / chargehand rigging electrician
Håvard Holtop ... electrician: Norway unit
Andy Hopkins ... grip
Alistair Horne ... rf supervisor
Eifion Hughes ... chargehand electrician
Martin Hulton ... electrical rigger
Larry Hurt ... crane technician & grip: second unit / crane technician
Clive Jackson ... camera operator: "a" camera, second unit
Gary James ... grip: second unit
Mahalia John ... camera trainee: main unit
Mark Joiner ... generator operator/electrician
Cliff Jones ... practical electrician
Dylan Jones ... video playback operator: main unit (as Dylan 'DIJ' Jones)
Mark Keane ... lighting technician
Aaron Keating ... underwater chief lighting technician
Aidan Kelly ... drone pilot
Kurt Kemble ... crane technician
Mike King ... electrician
Alun Knott ... drone operator
Patrick L. Kornegay ... set stills processing
Steve Koster ... drone camera operator
Tom La Motte ... lighting technician
Stefan Lange ... director of photography: vfx
Becky Lee ... aerial camera technician / second assistant camera: dailies
Guido Leonarduzzi ... scorpio arm operator
Mathew Lester ... video trainee: second unit
Oliver Loncraine ... camera operator: "b" camera
Thor Erik Løkken ... gaffer: Norway
Stuart Macfarlane ... imax technician
Paolo Majolo ... drone camera operator: Italy
Elia Mangili ... drone pilot assistant
Laurentiu Maria ... electrician / rigging electrician
Anita Markowska ... video playback trainee: main unit
John Marzano ... aerial director of photography
Glen Nigel Matthews ... video playback trainee: main unit
Jeanie McAlpine ... camera trainee
Alex McCormack ... rf technician: second unit
Ossie McLean ... camera operator "b" camera
Jack Mealing ... cinematographer's technical assistant
Ed Miller ... still photographer: second unit, Jamaica
Nicholas Milligan ... camera trainee: dailies
Josh Milne ... libra head technician
John J. Moers ... additional documentary cinematography
John Monger ... practical electrician
Kenny Monger ... practical electrician (as Ken Monger)
Dean Morrish ... second assistant camera: "b" camera: second unit
Dean Murray ... second assistant camera: "a" camera: second unit
Stephen Oh ... camera operator
Robin Opgård ... grip
Ryan Parkins ... first assistant camera: second unit
Barney Pearce ... additional grip: Italy
Lee Perkins ... rigging electrician: Jamaica
Toby Plaskitt ... russian arm operator
Chris Plevin ... camera operator: second unit
Gary Pocock ... grip
George Pocock ... crane technician
Reece Powton ... electrician
Andrew Purdy ... lighting technician
Michele Abramo Puricelli ... libra head technician: dailies
Jack Quelch ... electrical rigger
Mark Rafferty ... rigging supervisor: Italy
Christopher Raphael ... still photographer: Norway
Sam Reeves ... additional grip: main unit, Jamaica
Sara Reiser ... camera trainee: main unit
Alberto Restelli ... drone camera operator
Massimo Rinella ... grip
Ian Rolfe ... standby rigger: second unit
Andrew Rowlands ... additional drone photography: Italy
Peter Ruggieri ... electrical rigger
Bernhard Russow ... head technician: scotland
Terje Røkke ... russian arm operator / technocrane operator
Ben Saffer ... digital imaging operator
Jack Sands ... central loader: main unit
Anneka Saunders ... drone assistant
Johannes Selvaag ... electrician: Norway
Cristiano Sergioli ... scorpio arm technician: Italy
Damon Sewell ... camera trainee: second unit
Jonathan Sheed ... console operator: dailies
Craig Shiels ... dolly grip: "b" camera
Tim Shotter ... rigging desk operator
David Sinfield ... gaffer
Ian Sinfield ... best boy floor
Steven Skinner ... electrician
Dan Smith ... lighting technician: second unit
Paul Snell ... first assistant camera: "c" camera / first assistant camera: splinter unit
Gary Spratling ... camera operator: second unit
Christopher Starkey ... second assistant camera: second unit
Pål André Sterud ... electrician: Norway
Richard Stevenson ... underwater camera
Jonny Stillwell ... second assistant camera, vfx unit, dailies
Tom Storey ... second assistant camera
Étienne Suffert ... camera trainee: splinter unit, dailies
Jørgen Sviland ... russian arm technician / technocrane grip
Jorge Sánchez ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Fredrik Sørlie ... russian arm precision driver
Robyn Tearle ... led screen technician
Olly Tellett ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
George Telling ... data manager: daily
Mirco Tenerelli ... electrician
Dean Thompson ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Andy Thomson ... russian arm technician
Billy Thornhill Jr. ... chargehand practicals
Gary Thornhill ... hod practical electrician / hod practical lighting electrician
Ryan Thornhill ... practical electrician
Kristian Tiberti ... grip
Paolo Tiberti ... key grip
Endre Eken Torp ... first assistant camera: splinter unit, Norway
Jo Eken Torp ... director of photography: splinter unit
Colin Townsend ... supervising practical electrician
Terry Townsend ... practical electrician
Jonathan Tubb ... second assistant camera: "c" camera: Italy
Ryan Turner ... libra head technician
Stig Tvenge ... electrician: Norway
Mustafa Tyebkhan ... digital imaging operator
Toby Tyler Jr. ... gaffer: second unit
David Tyler ... best boy: second unit
Lene Vaagland ... electrician
Harry Walker ... electrical rigger
Rob Walker ... rf engineer
Jacob Ward ... video playback assistant: second unit / video playback operator: Faroe Islands
Leya Ward ... video playback trainee
Martin Ward ... video playback operator: second unit (as Martin 'Sharky' Ward)
Gavin Weatherall ... wirecam supervisor
Jon Webb ... first assistant camera: second unit (as Jonathan Webb)
Peter Welch ... rf technician: aerial unit
Charlie Wharfe ... crane technician
Oliver Whiskin ... practical electrician
Nathan Wiley ... cinematographer: behind-the-scenes
Simon Willett ... rigging desk operator
Alexander Witt ... director of photography: second unit
Bruno Witt ... second assistant camera: second unit
Tim Wooster ... camera operator: second unit
Giorgia Zarantonello ... digital imaging technician
Tore Åfar ... technocrane technician
Aaron Corera ... drone safety (uncredited)
Tom Ellacott ... camera trainee: dailies (uncredited)
Ray Meere ... second unit: Norway (uncredited)
Giorgio Perluigi ... first assistant camera: drone unit (uncredited)

Animation Department

Edit
Pedro M. de Oliveira ... animator (uncredited)

Casting Department

Edit
Vanessa Baker ... adr voice casting
Cecile S. Burrowes ... casting: Jamaica (as Cecile Burrowes)
Florie Carbonne ... casting consultant: France
Rosie Carter ... extras casting
Morgane Chaillat ... additional cast and extras
Kareen Blake Chin ... casting assistant: crowd/feature, Jamaica
Geo Coretti ... minors casting: Italy
Lauren Evans ... additional casting: UK
Matthew Janion ... extras casting
Mackeda McKenzie ... crowd casting: Jamaica
Antonio Spoletini ... crowd casting: Italy
Romina Spoletini ... crowd casting: Italy
Chris Velez ... casting associate
Nikita Vyas ... casting trainee

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Edit
Alfie Allin ... costume production assistant
Jade Armstrong ... crowd costumer: daily
Kathryn Avery ... crowd standby
Aoife Barron Flynn ... costume trainee
Rosie Bath ... costume trainee
Karen Beale ... wardrobe mistress: second unit
Ffion Boyesen ... junior set costumer (as Ffion Devonald Boyesen)
Caroline Bradley ... principal set costumer
Amy Cansdale ... costume trainee
Georgia Chantry ... costume maker
Joel Christopher ... costumer
Emily Chung ... costume trainee
Paul Colford ... wardrobe master: second unit
Cressida Connolly ... costume buyer
Rosy Coppola ... senior costume maker
Maria Luisa Corda ... seamstress
Olivia de Laune ... costume assistant
Stefano De Nardis ... costume supervisor: Italy
Georgina De Santis ... costume assistant
Lizzie Donelan ... costume buyer
Kristen Ernst-Brown ... second assistant costume designer
Caroline Fallon ... costume coordinator
Sarah Ferdinando ... costume maker: dailies
Simone Feulner ... costume cutter
Victoria Finn ... costumer: Daniel Craig
Katia Folco ... breakdown artist
Kevin Giles ... costume props modeller
Colleen Morris Glennon ... costume fitter (as Colleen Morris)
Philip Goldsworthy ... principal set costumer (as Philip 'Goldie' Goldsworthy)
Jane Gooday ... head costume buyer
Davina Greening ... costume maker/tailor
Anna Haigh ... costume graphic artist
Emma Harding ... key costumer
Beth Herd ... textile artist
Jema Hewitt ... costumer: dailies
Saskia Homann ... costume assistant: dailies
Jack Oliver Hopkins ... costume daily
Gary Hyams ... key costumer
Lauren Jarvis ... costume trainee
Laura Johnson ... crowd costume fitter
Emma Keats ... costumer: printer and dyer
Lee Kenny ... costumer: military
Pashelle L. Latino ... wardrobe supervisor
Ashleigh Lennox ... crowd costume supervisor
Alison Lewis ... costume buyer
Joelle Li-Cho ... crowd alterations
Caroline Lindop ... costume graphic artist
Simone Macdonald ... costume effects: art finisher & painter
Annette Malone ... costume maker
Claudio Manzi ... key costumer: Italy
Heidi McQueen-Prentice ... costume assistant
Stephanie Miles ... costume propmaker
Michael Mooney ... associate costume designer
Sarah Moore ... chief textile artist
Carlotta Moricci ... set costumer: Italy
Olwen Morrey ... crowd costume junior
Dora Murakeozy ... costume maker
Carla Murtagh ... crowd costume assistant
Emanuela Naccarati ... costume buyer
Kristina Pilar Neo ... costume assistant
Adedoyin Olushonde ... costume maker
Pamela Paolini ... textile artist
Tamsin Pearson ... crowd stunts costumer
Sharona Prior ... assistant buyer
Tessa Pritchard ... junior daily
Mia Hope Radford ... set costumer
Lucia Riley ... crowd costumer: daily
Sarah Robinson ... costume supervisor
Eva Roelfs ... second assistant costume designer
Oddfrid Ropstad ... key set costumer
Elena Rotatori ... costume coordinator: Italy
Laura Rhi Sausi ... daily set costumer: Italy
Lula Schofield ... crowd trainee: daily
Hannah Smith ... costume maker
Tina Solberg ... costume assistant
Honnie Tang ... textile artist
Elizabeth Thompson ... costume props modeller: FBFX
Simone Carlo Toniato Toso ... principal standby costumer
Maurizio Torti ... set key costumer: Italy
Thomas Traxler ... cutter
Ivan Vasilev ... senior textile artist
Chan Chi Wan ... senior costume maker
Davina Greening ... costume maker: crowd (uncredited)
Joelle Li-Cho ... costume maker (uncredited)
Jon Moss ... costume props modeller (uncredited)

Location Management

Edit
Stian Kirsebom Andersen ... assistant location manager
Dennis Appelong ... location assistant
Tom Arch ... assistant studio unit manager
Shahbaz Aynoddin ... location manager: second unit, Norway
Sean Barclay ... location scout: Scotland
Laurie Barraclough ... location marshall
Greta Bassetti ... location marshall
Sam Bather ... unit manager
Joshua Benedetti ... location scout: Spain
Alex Bird ... location marshall
Toby Blyther ... assistant unit manager
Cameron Bowyer ... location marshall
Duncan Broadfoot ... location manager: Jamaica/Italy
Peter Bruteig Henriksen ... location assistant: Norway
Kat Buckley ... location marshall
Andreas Bugge ... location assistant: Norway
Rob Campbell-Bell ... location manager (as Robert Campbell-Bell)
Valeria Casciaro ... assistant location coordinator: Italy
Jonas F. Christiansen ... supervising location manager: Norway
Matthew Clarke ... location manager: Jamaica
Damien Clement ... location scout
Joan Cobos ... location manager and scout
Tom Cowell ... location marshall
Callum Creaney ... location marshall
Mauro Crolla ... location assistant
Umut Moose Duzgunce ... location marshall
Amy Eglen ... location marshall
Fabio Ferrante ... location manager: Italy
Ben Firminger ... unit location manager
Kristiaan Fisher ... location marshall
Jeremy Francis ... location manager
Richard George ... location scout: Italy
Robert Gooding ... studio unit assistant
Hamish Gray ... location scout
Summer Greenwood ... location marshall
Neil Grigson ... studio unit manager
Charlie Hayes ... location manager
Ian Hewitt ... assistant location manager
Abby Hinsley ... location marshall (as Jonny Hinsley)
Philippa Humphrey ... location assistant
Liam Irving ... location manager: Scotland
Mike Johansen ... location scout
Rémi Jollant ... locations
Martin Joy ... location production manager
Danny Khoudary ... unit manager
Anna Kindness ... location marshall
Saoirse Knight ... location department coordinator
Paola Larramendi ... location scout
James Lay ... location assistant (as James George Lay)
Jack Leary ... assistant location manager
Melissa Lim ... location marshall
Mikey Lloyd ... location marshall
Philip Lobban ... location scout
Ajay Lotay ... location assistant
Susan MacBride ... locations trainee: Scotland
Nathanael Macdonald ... location marshall
Tayyib Mahmood ... studio unit trainee
Davide Manera ... assistant location manager: Italy
Tom Marshall ... location scout
Pauly McCluskey ... unit manager: Scotland/Italy
Robin Melville ... supervising location manager: Italy
Marcus Mills ... location marshall
David Muchenje ... location marshall
Giorgia Nevigato ... locations scout
Jason Nightingale ... unit location manager: Jamaica/Italy/UK (as Jason W. Nightingale)
Marius Strøm Næss ... location marshall
Niall O'Shea ... assistant location manager
Rebecca Pearson ... location scout
Serena Peleggi ... location department coordinator: Italy
Ben Piltz ... supervising location manager
Will Poole ... location marshall
Ashleigh Powell ... location marshall
Sebastian Prias ... location assistant (as Johan Sebastian Piras Suarez)
Paulina Pruciak ... location marshall
Ashton Radcliffe ... location scout
Eva Renzelli ... assistant location manager: Italy
Leo Resnes ... assistant location manager, second unit, Norway
Jake Robinson ... location marshall
Riccardo Rosi ... assistant location manager
Chris Rouse ... location assistant
Alfie Rowland ... location marshall
Ola Rydjord ... location manager: Norway
Steve Michael Røyset ... location manager: second unit, Norway
Andreas Schnell ... location assistant: Norway
Mandy Sharpe ... location manager: Italy
Charlie Simpson ... unit location manager
Tyler Sinclair ... location marshall
Jamie Smith ... locations marshall: second unit, dailies
Zuhair Soudi ... unit manager: Italy
Brianne Stewart ... location coordinator
Elisabetta Tomasso ... location manager
Vidar Vangsnes Stadheim ... assistant location manager: second unit
Ben White ... locations scout
Ruby Whitelocke ... assistant location manager
Tommy Wike ... location scout: Norway
Thomas Woods ... location scout
Sarah Worsley ... location scout
Jani Zombori ... location assistant
Cécile Howard ... location marshall (uncredited)
Daisy Leigh-Phippard ... location marshall: daily (uncredited)
Mandy Lo ... location marshal: dailies (uncredited)
Jeremy Pelzer ... location consultant (uncredited)

Music Department

Edit
John Altman ... conductor and arranger
El Amir Amir John Haddad ... musician: flamenco guitar (as Amir John Haddad)
Ashley Andrew-Jones ... assistant engineer
Laurence Anslow ... digital recordist
Chris Barrett ... score editor
Christopher Benstead ... supervising music editor
Jason Bonham ... musician: drums
Matt Bowdler ... additional programming
Chuck Choi ... technical score consultant
Paul Clarvis ... musician: percussion
Al Clay ... music score mixer
Rupert Coulson ... additional score engineer
Steven Doar ... additional arrangements by
Matt Dunkley ... conductor
Pedro Eustache ... musician: woodwinds
Alex Ferguson ... assistant engineer
Geoff Foster ... score engineer
Taurees Habib ... digital instrument preparation
Ian Herbert ... music clearance
Rebecca Hordern ... assistant engineer
Connor Hughes ... assistant music editor
Luis Jardim ... musician: percussion (as Luís Jardim)
Gary Kettel ... musician: percussion
Steven Kofsky ... music production services
Alex Lamy ... technical assistant
Stephen Lipson ... score mixer
London Voices ... choir
Johnny Marr ... musician: electric guitar
Joan Martorell ... orchestrator
Gianluca Massimo ... assistant engineer
Steve Mazzaro ... additional music by
Marc McCouig ... additional score recordist
Adam Miller ... additional score engineer
Jack Mills ... assistant engineer
Alejandro Moros ... technical assistant
James Warren Morris ... assistant orchestrator
Felix Ohlert ... sampling team
Vicente Ortiz Gimeno ... orchestrator
Pedro Osuna ... orchestrator
Cynthia Park ... music assistant: Hans Zimmer
Ben Parry ... choir director
Randall Poster ... music supervisor
John Prestage ... digital score recordist
Eva Reistad ... score mix assistant
Frank Ricotti ... musician: percussion
Kevin Schroeder ... synthesizer programmer
Òscar Senén ... lead orchestrator / orchestra leader
Shalini S. Singh ... studio manager: Remote Control Productions, Inc.
Jill Streater ... music preparation
Raul Vega ... digital instrument preparation
Alvin Wee ... score mix assistant
Mel Wesson ... ambient music designer
Rob Westwood ... orchestrator
Mark Wherry ... digital instrument design
Jonathan Wood ... singer
Holly Adams ... soundtrack executive (uncredited)
Alan Andrews ... musician: clarinet (uncredited)
Duncan Ashby ... musician: clarinet (uncredited)
Garth Bardsley ... singer (uncredited)
Mark Berrow ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Benjamin Bevan ... singer (uncredited)
Daniel Bhattacharya ... musician (uncredited)
Richard Bissill ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
Nigel Black ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
Dan Boardman ... cuban orchestrator/music preparation (uncredited)
Rachel Bolt ... musician: viola (uncredited)
Natalia Bonner ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Thomas Bowes ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Adrian Bradbury ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Dudley Bright ... musician: trombone (uncredited)
Ian Burdge ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Jonny Byers ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Jon Carnac ... musician: clarinet (uncredited)
Ben Chappell ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Roger Chase ... musician: viola (uncredited)
Reiad Chibah ... musician: viola (uncredited)
Barry Clements ... musician: trombone (uncredited)
Nick Cooper ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Andrew Crowley ... musician: trumpet (uncredited)
Caroline Dale ... musician: cello (uncredited)
David Daniels ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Laurence Davies ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
Caroline Dearnley ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Sue Dench ... musician: viola (uncredited)
Lauren Ditmer ... additional music production (uncredited)
Michael Dore ... singer (uncredited)
Anna Douglas ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
James Douglas ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Louis Dowdeswell ... musician: trumpet (uncredited)
Matt Dunkley ... arranger title song (uncredited) / conductor title song (uncredited)
Philip Eastop ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
Paul Edmund-Davies ... musician: flute (uncredited)
Dai Emanuel ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Jonathan Evans-Jones ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Andrew Findon ... musician: flute (uncredited)
David Fuest ... musician: clarinet (uncredited)
Tim Gill ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Donald Greig ... singer (uncredited)
Tom Hancox ... musician: flute (uncredited)
Peter Hanson ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Sophie Harris ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Jackie Hartley ... musician: violin (uncredited)
John Heley ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Tracy Holloway ... musician: trombone (uncredited)
Clive Howard ... musician: viola (uncredited)
Ian Humphries ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Benedict Hymas ... singer (uncredited)
Philippa Ibbotson ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Dan Jenkins ... musician: trombone (uncredited)
Magnus Johnston ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Karen Jones ... musician: flute (uncredited)
Tim Jones ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
Helen Kamminga ... musician: viola (uncredited)
Skaila Kanga ... musician: harp (uncredited)
Danny Keane ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Helen Keen ... musician: flute (uncredited)
Paul Kegg ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Tanjeeb Khan ... musician (uncredited)
Michael Kidd ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
Patrick Kiernan ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Paul Kimber ... musician (uncredited)
Ashok Klouda ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Julia Knight ... musician: viola (uncredited)
Joely Koos ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Nick Korth ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
Boguslav Kostecki ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Gordon Laing ... musician: bassoon (uncredited)
David Lale ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Peter Lale ... musician: viola (uncredited)
Rachael Lander ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Adam Langston ... orchestrator: title song (uncredited)
Gabrielle Lester ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Tony Lewis ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Roger Linley ... musician: double bass (uncredited)
Stephen Lipson ... music producer (uncredited)
Mike Lovatt ... musician: trumpet (uncredited)
Lydia Lowndes-Northcott ... musician: viola (uncredited)
Steve Mair ... musician: double bass (uncredited)
Mandy Mamlet ... music department (uncredited)
Rita Manning ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Dorina Markoff-McNulty ... musician (uncredited) / title music (uncredited)
Andy Marshall ... musician: double bass (uncredited)
Vicky Matthews ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Lorriane McAslan ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Gavin McNaughton ... musician: bassoon (uncredited)
Lyndon Meredith ... musician: trombone (uncredited)
John Mills ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Perry Montague-Mason ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Peter Moore ... musician: trombone (uncredited)
Steve Morris ... musician: violin (uncredited)
C.J. Neale ... singer (uncredited)
Everton Nelson ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Mark Nightingale ... musician: trombone (uncredited)
Anna Noakes ... musician: flute (uncredited)
Martin Owen ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
Andy Parker ... musician: viola (uncredited)
Andy Pask ... musician: double bass (uncredited)
Julian Pastorelli ... operations manager: remote control productions (uncredited)
Tom Pigott Smith ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Anthony Pike ... musician: clarinet (uncredited)
Richard Pryce ... musician: double bass (uncredited)
Simon Rayner ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
Tom Rees-Roberts ... musician: trumpet (uncredited)
Paul Richards ... musician: clarinet (uncredited)
Martin Robertson ... musician: clarinet (uncredited)
Marc Robinson ... soundtrack executive (uncredited)
Ben Rogerson ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Max Ruisi ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Arturo Sandoval ... musician: trumpet (uncredited)
Frank Schaefer ... musician: cello (uncredited)
William Schofield ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Mary Scully ... musician: double bass (uncredited)
Jackie Shave ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Lucy Shaw ... musician: double bass (uncredited)
Rachel Simms ... musician: bassoon (uncredited)
Hugh Sisley ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
Phillippa Slack ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
Hannah Sloane ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Dave Stewart ... musician: trombone (uncredited)
Rowland Sutherland ... musician: flute (uncredited)
Ed Tarrant ... musician: trombone (uncredited)
Emil Tchakarov ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Jacky Thomas ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Cathy Thompson ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Clare Thompson ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Mike Thompson ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
John Thurgood ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
Andrew Tipple ... singer (uncredited)
Chris Tombling ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Jonathan Tunnell ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Edward Vanderspar ... musician: viola (uncredited)
Helen Vollam ... musician: trombone (uncredited)
Bozidar Vukotic ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Allen Walley ... musician: double bass (uncredited)
Alexei Watkins ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
Richard Watkins ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
Juliet Welchman ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Max Welford ... musician: clarinet (uncredited)
Deborah Widdup ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Paul Willey ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Jonathan Williams ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Steve Williams ... musician: double bass (uncredited)
Fiona Winning ... musician: viola (uncredited)
Andrew Wood ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Phil Woods ... musician: french horn (uncredited)
Tony Woollard ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Chris Worsey ... musician: cello (uncredited)
Warren Zielinski ... musician: violin (uncredited)

Script and Continuity Department

Edit
Susie Jones ... script supervisor: second unit
Marie Lacey ... assistant script supervisor / assistant script supervisor: second unit
Sylvia Parker ... script supervisor
Jenny Robins ... script editor
Marinella Setti ... script supervisor: daily, splinter unit
Rebecca Sheridan ... script supervisor: splinter unit, dailies
Jenny Wood ... assistant script supervisor

Transportation Department

Edit
Camilla Aakre ... transportation: Norway
Paul Akbar ... unit driver
Phil Allchin ... transport manager (as Philip Allchin)
Roddy Bainton ... camera driver: second unit
Bryan Baverstock ... transport manager
Bob Beton ... unit driver
Dean Clack ... unit driver
Glenn Cofie ... unit driver
Filippo Colli ... transportation captain
Chris Corbould ... action vehicle supervisor
Lee Craven ... unit driver
Rob Davis ... tech vehicles hod
Ricki Disson-Meade ... unit driver
Patrick Earls ... unit driver
Lee Edwards ... unit driver
Arif Erbos ... unit driver (as Arif Erbas)
Amanda Ferriter ... transport coordinator: Jamaica
Conor Joseph Fitzpatrick ... first facilities cast hod
William Fonfe ... unit driver
Melina Frías ... transport manager: Italy
Simone Alexie Grant ... 4x4 driver hod: Scotland
Mal Green ... unit driver
Duncan Greener ... transportation
Tim Hambly ... unit driver
Karsten Heidar ... transportation coordinator: Norway
Darren Helman ... unit driver
Ashley Hollebone ... action vehicle engineer
Richard Holmes ... transport supplier
Franca Jade ... 4x4 driver
Danny Jarman ... unit driver
Marek Kalawski ... unit driver
Leon Keegan ... facilities captain: second unit
Noelle Kerr ... transportation coordinator: Jamaica
David Kipling ... unit driver
Michael Kirkman ... unit driver
Neil Layton ... action vehicle coordinator
Craig Leighton ... unit driver
Rob Lloyd ... van driver
Rachel Lydiate ... tech trucks hod: second unit
Dicu Marinel ... tech trucks driver
John McCrudden ... tech trucks driver
Marlon McIntyre ... transportation captain: Jamaica (as Malon Mcintyre)
Alessandro Minisola ... transportation captain: Italy
Steve Mitchard ... driver: Daniel Craig
Adriano Monetti ... picture vehicle assistant coordinator
Colin Morris ... unit driver
Lene Aakre Nilsen ... transportation coordinator: Norway
Cian O'Driscoll ... assistant transport captain: Jamaica / assistant transport captain: Scotland
Mike O'Shea ... transport captain: Jamaica
Abbi Ozturk ... unit driver
Wayne Parkhouse ... action vehicle driver
Rick Parkinson ... transportation coordinator: jamaica unit
Angela Pitwell ... car driver: film unit
Simon Rebis ... transportation captain
Heath Reid ... unit driver
Sandy Reinhardt ... transport coordinator: Scotland
Steven Ribeiro ... unit driver
David Rosenbaum Jr. ... driver: Linus Sandgren
Katerina Ruskova ... transportation coordinator
Colescu Sebastian ... tech driver: Norway
Clive Shaw ... 4x4 driver
Bernard Turner ... unit driver
Piotr Walczak ... transport facilities manager
Ben Weekes ... picture vehicle technician
Steve Weekes ... picture vehicle technician
John Wright ... unit driver
Gezar Zia ... unit driver (as Gez Zia)
Stuart Miles Green ... tech truck senior project manager: Translux (uncredited)

Additional Crew

Edit
Nicholas A. Ager ... production assistant
Amber Aitken ... assistant accountant
James S. Andrews ... set medic
Tom Arch ... assistant studio unit manager
Steve Armstrong ... production accountant: Jamaica
Samantha Arnold ... production supervisor: second unit
Annabel Asbridge ... production assistant
Kjetil C. Astrup ... underwater unit advisor
Chris Atherton ... armourer
Natasha Babchak ... personal assistant: Rami Malek
Mayank Badhwar ... marketing consultant
Talar Baker ... set production assistant
Lucy Barron ... assistant accountant
Mark Beaumont ... location accountant: Jamaica and Italy
Natalie Beer ... dialect coach
Polly Bennett ... movement coach: Rami Malek
Zara Beyaz ... executive assistant: Ms. Wenborn
Patrick Billingstad ... production assistant
Lisa Birch ... assistant diving coordinator
Toni Blackford ... accommodation coordinator: Jamaica
Callum Blades ... production assistant
Sam Boardman ... diving supervisor
Dave Booys ... assistant marine coordinator
Max Boyden ... sustainability production assistant
Ilaria Braghese ... assistant production coordinator: Italy
Laura Briggs ... crowd production assistant: dailies
Lori Emily Brown ... set production assistant
Monique Brown ... production coordinator: Jamaica
Oliver Brown ... production assistant: dailies
Arran Brownlee ... title concept artist
Corran Brownlee ... title concept artist
Johanna Martinsen Brygfjeld ... production secretary: Norway
Gemma Burkinshaw ... accounts assistant
Philipa-Anne Burnett ... assistant production coordinator: Jamaica
Sarah Jayne Butler ... acting coach
Kathryn Butt ... shipping assistant
Joe Butterworth ... production assistant
Massimo Cardajoli ... armorer: Italy
Faye Carney ... unit nurse: second unit
Oscar Chandler ... production assistant
Dave Chapman ... mountain safety
Katie Chorley ... accounts assistant
Lesley Chorley ... accounts assistant
Gian Luca Ciotti ... aerial coordinator: Italy
Ali Claire ... vice president: credits, Universal Pictures
Samuel James Clarke ... production assistant
Nikki Clouder ... assistant accountant
Michael Cole ... security: Daniel Craig (as Mike Cole)
Hannah Collett ... executive assistant: Mr. Wilson and Ms. Broccoli
Suzey Collins ... catering manager
William Conacher ... dialect coach
Nick Cooper ... production assistant
Greg Corke ... armourer (as Gregg Cork)
Fabio Crepaldi ... filing clerk
Alex Critchley ... crowd production assistant: dailies
James Cross ... crowd production assistant: dailies
Elisabeth Croÿ ... publicity team
Matt Curtis ... end titles designer
Nick Cuse ... consultant
Diego D'Andrea ... facilities manager: Italy
Chas Dabby ... travel agent
Henrik Dahl ... diving technician
Maria De Ferry ... lock-off production assistant: dailies
Tim Deegan ... firefighting & rescue
Neil Demmert ... action vehicle engineer
Jason Devil ... on-set security
Marius Dokka ... freelance / production assistant
Lauren Durrant ... production assistant
Charles Edwards ... clearances
Joseph Douglas Elmhirst ... production assistant
Marlene Enger ... production office assistant
Olafur Alexander Eriksen ... production assistant: Norway
Robert Etall ... paramedic
Dave Evans ... key tech armourer
Sára Eysturoy ... production assistant: Faroe Islands
Ashley Fields ... physical production assistant
Maria Fiorito ... production accountant
Miles A. Fletcher ... helicopter pilot
India Flint ... assistant: Cary Joji Fukunaga
Alexander Foster ... medic
Anna Fraga McLucas ... assistant production office coordinator: Scotland
Rand Francis ... rushes assistant
Samuel French ... crowd production assistant: dailies
Emma Friedl ... environmental production assistant
Linda Gamble ... publicist: second unit
Odalys Garcia ... local producer
Sean Francis George ... stand-in: Dali Benssalah
Leigh Gettens ... assistant accountant
Sasha Gibson ... unit publicist: second unit
Halfdan Gjerdrum ... production assistant: Norway
Stephen Goalby ... creative supervisor
Jon Gray ... account executive
Nicky Gregory ... unit nurse
Cameron Guest ... production assistant
Quentin Guiavarc'h ... additional production assistant
Sofia Guiotto ... assistant production coordinator
Elaine Gumatay ... assistant production coordinator: Norway
Geri Haber ... publicity team
Lon Haber ... publicity team
Glenn 'Kiwi' Hall ... marine foreman
Andrew Hammond ... dailies payroll accountant
Beinta Haraldsen ... production coordinator: Faroe Islands
Sam Hare ... stand-in: Daniel Craig
John Harpley ... sustainability assistant
Andy Harriss ... health & safety advisor
Boyd Harvey ... insurance: Media Insurance Brokers
Kit Harvey ... special equipment supplier
Alexandra Hayes ... crowd production assistant: dailies
Zak Ryan Helman ... assistant
Johannes Helmling ... lock-off production assistant
Dan Herlihy ... screen graphics
Robert Hibbert ... head of security: Jamaica
Oliver Hill ... production assistant: dailies
Sean Hill ... bts producer
Asbjørn Nikolai Hoaas ... water tech
Michael W. Hoban ... marine captain (as Michael Hoban)
Phoebe Hodgetts ... set production assistant
Callum Hodgkinson ... production assistant
Ashley Hollebone ... action vehicle engineer
Andy Hudson ... laboratory manager: cinelab
Andreas Hverven ... armourer: Norway
Tony Hyde ... head of security
Sarah Iovino ... assistant production coordinator: second unit
Nina Jalava ... stand-in: Ana de Armas
Martin Jenkins ... medic/construction & set
Joachim Jørgensen ... production assistant: Norway
Claudia Kalindjian ... unit publicist
Gary Kett ... assistant production coordinator
Simone Khoury ... production secretary: pre-production
Oliver Kiisa ... set production assistant: second unit
Daniel Kleinman ... main titles designer
Hege Kolkinn ... location assistant: Norway
Leon Koop ... researcher
Sky Kraigher ... accounts trainee
Frida Anker Kulmus ... craft & catering service: Norway
Jason Lampshire ... traffic management consultant: London/Norway
Cassidy Lange ... studio executive
Henrik Fagerli Larsen ... set production assistant: Norway
Christian Laws ... set production assistant
Neil Layton ... action vehicle supervisor
Tiffany Lulu Lewis ... shipping coordinator: Jamaica
Anthony Lowery ... set production assistant: second unit
Tom Lowes ... osteopath: Daniel Craig
Shona Ringdalen MacDonald ... production coordinator: Norway
Daniel F. Malone ... marine coordinator
Norma Marie Mascia ... production coordinator: Italy
Jill McCullough ... dialect coach
Eric McGill ... unit medic
Cariddi McKinnon Nardulli ... translator: Italy
John Meller ... global forwarding: DHL/Pinewood Studios
Jonathon Meller ... global forwarding: DHL/Pinewood Studios
Fabrizio Melone ... key production office assistant: Italy
Mario Mercuri ... payroll accountant assistant: Italy
Lisa Diane Meseke ... marine office coordinator (as Lisa Meseke)
Madeline Miller ... production attorney
Oleg Mirochnikov ... dialogue coach: Russian
James Mitchell-Clyde ... water safety supervisor
Marilena Mondati ... assistant: Enzo Sisti
Stefania Monetti ... accommodation coordinator: Jamaica / production coordinator: Italy
Alex Moore ... production assistant: Jamaica
David Moore ... insurance risk manager
Mike Morrow-Frost ... accountant trainee
Claudia Moscatello ... accommodation
Steven Moth ... aerial coordinator
Maggie Murray ... payroll accountant
Victoria Nambi ... set production trainee
Richard Neale ... computer/video playback operator: Compuhire
Grazia Netti ... first assistant accountant: Italy
Ike Newman ... set production assistant
Stefanie Nieuwenhuyse ... stand-in: Ms Seydoux
Laura Ninni ... accommodation coordinator / accommodations coordinator: Italy
Josh Nixon ... cost accountant
Andrew Noakes ... financial controller
Chris Noakes ... accounts trainee
Joyce Noakes ... assistant production supervisor
Clara O' Keeffe ... shipping coordinator
Simon O'Connell ... aviation supplier
Cian O'Driscoll ... picture vehicles assistant: Italy
Jessica Otto ... executive assistant: Daniel Craig
David Nelson Paramedic ... paramedic
Lakshantha Pattapola ... set it technician
Natasha Phelan ... executive assistant: David Pope (as Natasha Phelan-Thompson)
Maddie Phillips ... set production assistant: second unit, dailies
Charlotte Piddington ... bts producer
Aneta Radomska ... travel & accommodation coordinator
Natasha Radski ... character voices
Laura Renton ... executive producer's assistant
Emma Reynolds ... executive assistant: Mr. Wilson and Ms. Broccoli
John Roebuck ... tax accountant
John Romain ... pilot
Ole Jørgen Sagli ... location assistant: Norway
Josh Sales ... crowd production assistant: dailies
Tony Samuels ... bts producer
Will Samuelson ... helicopter film pilot
Kambiz Sardari ... voice director
Dan Sasaki ... vice president: optical engineering, Panavision
Francesco Scopelliti ... technician: Panavision
Susie Scourfield ... cashier
Krishan Sharda ... additional production assistant: Norway
Dave Shaw ... diving coordinator
Mike Shoard ... accounts trainee (as Michael Shoard)
David Sillery ... armourer
Asa Sims ... security: Daniel Craig
Lorenzo Sisti ... scouting researcher: Film Production Consultants
Joss Skottowe ... supervising armourer
Christopher J. Smith ... production secretary
Louise Marie Smith ... sustainability manager
Marcin J. Sobczak ... international publicity & pr
Matt Spooner ... production safety supervisor
Kirsty Squibb ... production coordinator: second unit
Chiara Stefani ... tax credit accountant: Italy
David Stenseth ... production assistant
Andy Stephens ... aerial coordinator
Adele Steward ... production coordinator
Sarah Stiff ... first assistant accountant
Ben Storkey ... senior technician: internet services
Sarah Sugden ... cast chef
George Sullivan ... production assistant: second unit
Adam Survay ... crowd production assistant: dailies
Eve Swayland ... set production assistant (as Evey Swayland)
Eric Sweeney ... security
Bronagh Szywala ... crew payroll supervisor
Pål Tangen ... base manager: Atlantic Road Shoot, Norway
Louis Taylor-Baggs ... assistant: Alexander Witt
Darin Tennent ... production coordinator: Jamaica
Johanna Thea ... stand-in: Naomi Harris
Jonas Lindhardt Thoresen ... location assistant: Norway
Naomi Joy Todd ... dialect coach
Arve Tvede ... glaciologist/ice expert
John Udall ... production accountant
Penny Udall ... assistant accountant
Doug Valenzuela ... marine captain (as Douglas 'Kino' Valenzuala)
Giulia Valeri ... production secretary
Tina Vidmar ... additional set production assistant: splinter unit: dailies
Rasa Vilkaityte ... first assistant accountant: Italy
Kerey Miles Walcott ... production assistant: Jamaica (as Kerey Walcott)
Rog Ward ... construction/sfx medic
Chloe Warren ... assistant production coordinator
James Warren ... production intern
Simon Waterson ... trainer: Daniel Craig
Stian Werme ... production assistant: Norway
Iona Westlake ... key assistant production coordinator
Verena Wieditz ... production legal
Richard Wild ... chief meteorologist
Nathan Wiley ... bts producer
Nik Wilkerson ... armourer / standby armourer
Steve Wilkerson ... supervising armourer
Leonie Wilkinson ... accounts coordinator
Charlotte Williams ... stand-in: Coline Defaud
Nieaal Williams ... medic
Trevor Williams ... safety advisor/firefighter
Alasdair Willson ... visual effects artist: User Interface Design
Sarah-Jane Wilson ... assistant accountant
Talon Darren Winsnes ... production assistant
Jake Woods ... production trainee
Richard Wulf ... stand-in
Kaan Yilal ... assistant accountant
Gianluca Ciccarese ... legal counsel (uncredited)
Jake Parker ... production assistant (uncredited)
Francesco Prando ... italian dubbing: Daniel Craig (uncredited)

Thanks

Edit
Elliott Daniels ... thanks to: Metropolitan Police Film Unit
Stephen Dixon ... thanks to: Metropolitan Police Film Unit
Jonathan Glickman ... special thanks
Justin Jones ... special thanks
Ritchie Wilkinson ... thanks

Production Companies

Edit

Distributors

Edit

Special Effects

Edit

Other Companies

Edit