Edit
Focus (2015) Poster

(II) (2015)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Glenn Ficarra
John Requa

Writing Credits  

Glenn Ficarra ... (written by) &
John Requa ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

Will Smith ... Nicky
Margot Robbie ... Jess
Adrian Martinez ... Farhad
Gerald McRaney ... Owens
Rodrigo Santoro ... Garriga
BD Wong ... Liyuan
Brennan Brown ... Horst
Robert Taylor ... McEwen
Dotan Bonen Dotan Bonen ... Gordon
Griff Furst ... Gareth
Stephanie Honoré ... Janice
David Stanford ... Drunken Stranger
Dominic Fumusa ... Jared
Steve Kim ... Liyuan’s Bodyguard
Don Yesso ... Card Player / Football Coach
Juan Minujín Juan Minujín ... Marcello
Jano Seitun Jano Seitun ... Bartender
Melania Lenoir Melania Lenoir ... Pretty Woman
Pietro Gian Pietro Gian ... Massive Security Guard
Justina Bustos Justina Bustos ... Blonde Bartender
Paula Brasca Paula Brasca ... Saleswoman
Antonella Macchi Antonella Macchi ... Apollonia
Aaron Jay Rome ... Bartender
Armando Leduc ... Bald Guy
Jon Eyez Jon Eyez ... Bruiser
Clay Chamberlin ... Mark #1
Danny Ladmirault Danny Ladmirault ... Mark #2
Chip Carriere ... Lead Official
Daniella Short Daniella Short ... Naked Woman
Frank Monteleone ... Tech
Alan Sabbagh ... Team Argentina Head Engineer
Hervé Segata Hervé Segata ... French Team Engineer
Jorge Takashima Jorge Takashima ... Team Korea Engineer
Pierre Marquille Pierre Marquille ... HRT Team Owner
Nas Mehdi ... Head of Team India
Federico Bongiorno Federico Bongiorno ... Head of Team Russia
Kate Adair ... Tourist Thief
Billy Slaughter ... Passing Thief
Lindsay Clift ... Another Thief
Thomas Francis Murphy ... Hustler
Nicoye Banks ... Card Sharp
Ruy Gatti Ruy Gatti ... French Tech
Cacilie Hughes Cacilie Hughes ... Jenny
Alvin Chon ... Liyuan Bodyguard #2
Brett Baker ... Another Thief #2
Taylor Persh Taylor Persh ... Sous Chef
Mariano Bertolini Mariano Bertolini ... Waiter
Scott Michael Jefferson Scott Michael Jefferson ... Additional McEwen Tech
Billy Louviere Billy Louviere ... Rowdy Guy #1
Thomas Thomason Thomas Thomason ... Rowdy Guy #2
Antonella Saldicco Antonella Saldicco ... Party Guest #1
Joaquín Berthold ... Party Guest #2
Marina Artigas Marina Artigas ... Party Guest #3
Dario Dukah Dario Dukah ... Party Guest #4
Martin Covert ... Doctor
Apollo Robbins Apollo Robbins ... Apollo
Michael Dardant ... Card Mechanic #1
Victor Moran Victor Moran ... Card Mechanic #2
Eric McMullen Eric McMullen ... DOC
Han Soto ... Head of Team Japan
Yeshi Tenzin Yeshi Tenzin ... Head of Team Japan #2
Laney Chouest Laney Chouest ... Head of Team
Darrell Foster ... Head of Team Italy
Hilary Ellison Tuttle Hilary Ellison Tuttle ... Waitress Thief
Guillermo Miguel Guillermo Miguel ... Team Argentina
Nina Leon ... BA Reporter
Nick Reasons Nick Reasons ... Sideline Reporter
Chris Dieker Chris Dieker ... Coin Toss Rhino
Stevie Baggs Jr. Stevie Baggs Jr. ... Coin Toss Thresher
Thomas Holley Thomas Holley ... Announcer #1
Walter Prestenberg Jr. Walter Prestenberg Jr. ... Announcer #2
Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris ... Interview Thresher
Patrick O'Hara Patrick O'Hara ... Team Owner
David Haines ... Nicky's Crew Tommy
Steve M. Hammond Steve M. Hammond ... Cafe Host Mark
Derrick Townsend Derrick Townsend ... Frat Guy #1
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Derrick Dee Drake Derrick Dee Drake ... Ticket Scalper
Andre Allemand Andre Allemand ... Pit Crew Mechanic (uncredited)
Charles Barber ... Threshers Fan (uncredited)
Carmen Barika Carmen Barika ... Nicky's Crew (uncredited)
Candice Michele Barley ... Liyuan's Supermodel Guest (uncredited)
Eric Berris Eric Berris ... Racing Crew - Laney's Team Europe (uncredited)
Natasha R Brown Natasha R Brown ... Nicky's Crew (uncredited)
Tom Bui Tom Bui ... Sky Box Businessman (uncredited)
Joseph Randy Causin Joseph Randy Causin ... French Quarter Patron (uncredited)
Gregory Chisley Gregory Chisley ... Water Boy (uncredited)
Joe Chrest ... Jeweler (uncredited)
Kimberly P. Coburn ... Fan in Stand (uncredited)
Rebecca Collins ... Threshers Fan (uncredited)
Shakeya Connor Shakeya Connor ... Fan in Stand (uncredited)
Ross P. Cook Ross P. Cook ... Rio Security Guard (uncredited)
Robert Deon ... SkyBox Millionaire Patron (uncredited)
Nick Diamantis Nick Diamantis ... Bartender (uncredited)
Blake Dozzer Blake Dozzer ... Fat Drunk Fan (uncredited)
Divine Prince Ty Emmecca ... Football Fan (uncredited)
Joseph Fischer Joseph Fischer ... Team Italy (uncredited)
Laura Flannery ... Cheerleader (uncredited)
Juan Gaspard ... Fan in Stands (uncredited)
Carlos Ramónne Graham ... Pick Pocket Victim (uncredited)
Gene Kevin Hames Jr. Gene Kevin Hames Jr. ... Nicky's Crew (uncredited)
Bob Hartnack ... Mardi Gras Pedestrian (uncredited)
John Henry ... Waiter (uncredited)
Kenneth Herrington ... Bartender (uncredited)
Christopher Heskey ... Chicago Fan (uncredited)
David Jensen ... German Tourist (uncredited)
Tran Joshua Tran Joshua ... Liyuan's Special Guest (uncredited)
Meade Kincke Meade Kincke ... Indycar Driver (uncredited)
Steve Kish Steve Kish ... Pit Crew (uncredited)
John C. Klein John C. Klein ... Football Coach (uncredited)
Richie J. Ladner Richie J. Ladner ... Horse Race Better (uncredited)
Jennifer M. Laners Jennifer M. Laners ... Club Patron (uncredited)
Cynthia LeBlanc Cynthia LeBlanc ... Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Elton LeBlanc Elton LeBlanc ... Thief Nickey's Crew (uncredited)
Fabricio Martin Fabricio Martin ... Passerby (uncredited)
Stephanie McIntyre ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Quintin McKemie II Quintin McKemie II ... Threshers Fan (uncredited)
Jock McKissic ... Football Player (uncredited)
Anna Medley Anna Medley ... Club Goer (uncredited)
Joseph Menard Joseph Menard ... Fan (uncredited)
Starlette Miariaunii Starlette Miariaunii ... Green Fairy (uncredited)
Satin Mitchell ... Poker Dealer (uncredited)
Jody Mullins ... Mark - Luggage (uncredited)
Moses Munoz Moses Munoz ... Dibiago (uncredited)
Jay Oliver Jay Oliver ... Race Fan (uncredited)
James Ourso James Ourso ... Mark - Biker (uncredited)
Cynthia B. Overton Cynthia B. Overton ... Extra (uncredited)
Danny Pardo ... Soccer Narrator (voice) (uncredited)
Marlon Price ... #42 Threshers (uncredited)
Angel Ribolla Angel Ribolla ... French Quarter Patron (uncredited)
Candice Tracy Ross Candice Tracy Ross ... Restaurant Guest (uncredited)
Megan Ruskey Megan Ruskey ... Super bowl attendee (uncredited)
Dalton Russell Dalton Russell ... Jester Hat Man (uncredited)
Katherine Jeanie Russell Katherine Jeanie Russell ... French Quarter Patron (uncredited)
Sheena Sakai ... Skybox Model (uncredited)
Andrew Sensenig ... Dr. Harry McGurk (uncredited)
Paula Shreve ... French Quarter Patron (uncredited)
Kerry Sims Kerry Sims ... Football Fan (uncredited)
Logan Douglas Smith Logan Douglas Smith ... Racing Pit Crew (uncredited)
Stefan Solea Stefan Solea ... Card Mechanic (uncredited)
Chansi Stuckey Chansi Stuckey ... Football Player (uncredited)
Karen Tep Karen Tep ... Escort (uncredited)
Nathan Alan Thomas ... Chicago Football Player (uncredited)
Michelle Torres ... Fan in Stand (uncredited)
Jesse Yarborough Jesse Yarborough ... Table Crew (uncredited)

Produced by 

Denise Di Novi ... producer
Charlie Gogolak ... executive producer
Jeffrey Harlacker ... associate producer
Stan Wlodkowski ... executive producer
Pola Zito ... line producer: Argentina

Music by 

Nick Urata

Cinematography by 

Xavier Grobet ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Jan Kovac

Casting By 

Tiffany Little Canfield
Bernard Telsey
David Vaccari

Production Design by 

Beth Mickle

Art Direction by 

Kelly Curley

Set Decoration by 

Lisa K. Sessions

Costume Design by 

Dayna Pink

Makeup Department 

Marcela Absi ... makeup artist
Kimberly Amacker ... makeup artist
Pierce Austin ... hair stylist: mr. smith
Nikki I Brown ... makeup artist
Emily Burka ... hair stylist
Roma Demartino ... hair stylist
Mariana Fabricante ... makeup artist
Michael Fontaine ... special makeup effects artist
Marcos Gonzales ... additional hair
Annabelle MacNeal ... makeup artist (makeup artist)
Michael Marino ... prosthetic makeup effects designer
Tania McComas ... makeup department head
R. Cory McCutcheon ... hair stylist: New York (as Roland Cory McCutcheon)
Mary McNamara ... makeup artist
Anne Morgan ... hair department head
Debbie Peiser ... hair stylist
David Presto ... custom tattoo artist: Mr. Smith
LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin ... makeup artist
Aimee Stuit ... key makeup artist
Cynthia Vanis ... hair stylist
Tony Ward ... key hair stylist

Production Management 

Leandro Borrell ... assistant production manager: Argentina
Micaela Buye ... production manager
Juan Pablo Colombo ... production team (argentina)
Sean Cooney ... Production and Post Technology Executive
Focus ... production manager
Jeffrey Harlacker ... post-production supervisor
Jason Miller ... post-production supervisor
Lyn Pinezich ... unit production manager: New York
Mark Scoon ... executive in charge of production
Mercedes Tarelli ... unit production manager: Argentina
Christa Vausbinder ... production supervisor
Afnahn Khan ... post production executive (uncredited)

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Kim Barnard ... additional second assistant director
Stephen E. Hagen ... first assistant director
Esteban Pizarro ... crowd assistant director
Jon Recher ... second assistant director
Mariana Cavagnaro Rouge ... second assistant director
Adriana Vior ... first assistant director: Argentina
Jane Chase Wells ... second assistant director
Eric Scott Williamson ... additional second second assistant director

Art Department 

Troy G. Acosta ... set dresser
Alice Alward ... art department coordinator
Will Blount ... property master
Rick Broderman ... painter
Pilar Capano ... property master: Argentina
Hannah Christ ... art department assistant
John B. Clarey III ... general foreman
Todd Clevenger ... paint foreman
Melisa Coby ... painter
Randall S. Coe ... construction coordinator
Daniel Columbie ... propmaker
Chris Craine ... assistant art director
Nicholas Ellerbee ... propmaker
Scott Fahrendorf ... props assistant
Sonia L. Garcia ... set painter
Mercedes Gobernori ... set decorator assistant
Jordan Gurren ... property assistant
Molly Harrison ... props
John Herbert ... paint supervisor
Michael A. Johnson ... lead man
Seth M. Johnson ... props
Dave Kelsey ... set designer
Carl Kempf ... plasterer
Bradley Klipp ... leadman
Teri Anne Kopp ... props
Lindsay LaGrange ... props
Sidney J. Lambert ... set dresser (as Sid Lambert)
Alexander Lasseigne III ... set dresser
Kristin Lekki ... lead graphic artist
Lindanne Lewis ... painter
Landon Lott ... illustrator
Charlie Mann ... construction buyer
Steve Martemucci ... construction foreman
Dana McCall ... assistant property master
Marybeth O'Connor ... on-set dresser
Todd Pecoul ... set dresser
Rachel Perez ... props assistant
Jason Portera ... set dresser
Blake Roussel ... propmaker
George Sanchez ... plasterer gangboss
Shelly Sanchez ... set dresser
Karen Sori ... art department assistant
Dan Sweetman ... storyboard artist
Lisa Tong ... set decoration buyer
John Trombly ... prop builder
Trinh Vu ... set designer
Tom R. Wilson ... carpenter / prop maker
Matt Zaff ... set dresser
Chris Cado ... propmaker (uncredited)
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond ... conceptual designer (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Julián Catz ... sound utility: Argentina
Rick Chefalas ... first assistant sound editor
Marko A. Costanzo ... foley artist
Rachel Grissom ... sound utility
Kenton Jakub ... adr editor
Thomas Jones ... supervising adr editor
Paul Ledford ... production sound mixer
Skip Lievsay ... re-recording mixer
Igor Nikolic ... foley editor
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer
Anthony Ortiz ... boom operator
Eric Potter ... sound effects recording mixer
Jamison Rabbe ... stage recordist
Schavaria Reeves ... sound
Jac Rubenstein ... dialogue editor
Brian Seagrave ... audio conform
Wyatt Sprague ... sound effects editor
Caleb Townsend ... assistant sound editor
Paul Urmson ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
Paulette Victor-Lifton ... sound facility: supervisor
Giulio Wehrli ... adr/foley recordist
Ryan Young ... adr recordist (as Ryan D. Young)
Billy Theriot ... adr mixer (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Franco Burattini ... weapons: second unit
Justin B. Johnson ... special effects coordinator
Mik Kastner ... special effects foreman
Matt Kutcher ... special effects supervisor
Wayne Rowe ... special effects technician
Kyle A. Wasserman ... special effects foreman

Visual Effects by 

Lucas Andrei ... vfx editor: dive
Tricia Barrett ... digital compositor
Brian Scott Benson ... visual effects artist
Cara Buckley ... visual effects executive producer: Method Studios
Huey Carroll ... paint compositor
Tucker Cedarleaf ... lidar operator
Chris M. Cooper ... compositor: Method Studios, New York / paint supervisor
Joseph DiValerio ... visual effects artist
Anita Gou ... visual effects coordinator: method studios
Alex Hatfield ... digital compositor
Leslie Hough ... visual effects producer
Brian Houlihan ... digital compositor
Dimitre Iliev ... digital compositor
Christian T. Kelley-Madera ... visual effects editor: Method Studios NY (as Christian Madera)
Sam Kim ... digital compositor
Daniel Klöhn ... visual effects artist: animated logo
Justin Lacalamita ... lead data wrangler
Jaemin Lee ... lighting technical director
Zach Lewis ... pipeline td
Tyler Lockard ... visual effects artist
David Marte ... rotoscope supervisor: Method Studios
Michael Means ... digital compositor
Colton Miller ... visual effects artist
Lokesh Prakash ... compositor: Method Studios, New York / paint artist
Gabriel Regentin ... visual effects artist
Jim Rider ... visual effects supervisor
Carlos Rosario ... roto artist
Steve J. Sanchez ... compositing supervisor
Eric Sibley ... compositor
Philip Sisk ... visual effects artist
Sabrina Tenore ... digital compositor
David Toepfer ... technical operations manager: Method Studios
John L. Weckworth ... compositing supervisor
Adrian White ... compositor: method studios
Seung Joo Lee ... paint and roto: Method Studios, New York (uncredited)
Chris B. Schnitzer ... director of visual effects (uncredited)

Stunts 

Chelsea Bruland ... stunts / utility stunts
Charles Croughwell ... stunt coordinator
Kiante Elam ... stunts
Thirl Haston ... stunts
Rob King ... stunt driver / stunts
Nathan Alan Thomas ... stunts
Dan Vaughan ... stunt performer (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Haffe Acosta ... loader: new york
Joshua Anderson ... daily rigging electric
Michael Applebaum ... additional camera operator
Grayson Austin ... camera operator: b camera / steadicam operator
Agustin Barrutia ... gaffer
Dacoda Bartels ... grip (as Dacoda Bartles)
Russell Beard ... rigging electrical best boy
Mariano Bonello ... additional camera crew
Sarah Bowman ... second assistant camera: "c" camera
Frank Buono ... camera operator
Luke Cauthern ... dolly grip: b camera
Anthony DeFrancesco ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Eric DePoorter ... rigging grip
Mitch Dubin ... camera operator: "a" camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera
Travis Elkins ... rigging electrician
Jose Figueroa-Baez ... additional loader
Michael Fitzgerald ... epk cinematographer
Dan Furst ... hd video assist
Jim Grout ... lighting technician: new york unit
Keith Gruchala ... camera operator: vfx unit
Anthony Hart ... camera production assistant
Brian Heller ... aerial cinematographer
Richard T. Hoover ... dolly grip: "a" camera
Ryan Hosking ... Aerial Camera Operator: Argentina
Nathan Hughes ... grip
Tom Hutchinson ... "a" camera: second unit
Glenn Kaplan ... first assistant "a" camera
Michael A. Leo ... genny operator: new york unit
Joshua Lilly ... additional rigging electric
Brandon Lippard ... digital imaging technician / digital imagining technician
Kevin Lippincott ... fixtures foreman
Kevin Luster ... grip
Brendon Malone ... key grip: new york
Bradley Martin ... lighting technician
Frank Masi ... still photographer
Matías Matocq ... hd video assist
Christian May ... electrician
Sebastián Mendelberg ... best boy
Juan Manuel Muñoz ... rigging grip
Chad Naremore ... grip
Nick Nicolay ... best boy rigging grip
Jaim O'Neil ... best boy
Frank Parrish ... b camera second assistant
Max Patrucco ... rigging key grip
Rachel Perlis ... grip
Jared W. Petticrew ... b dolly grip
Jason Prowell ... lighting technician
Andy Ryan ... gaffer
Jimi Ryan ... key grip
Mike Satterfield ... best boy grip
Nate Selee ... rigging grip
Zachary Sieffert ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Jeremy Specce ... electrician
Stephen Spiegel ... additional camera
Devon Stinson ... technocrane technician
Sam Sullivant ... outpost technician
Joe Sökmen ... grip
Karina Teismann ... lighting technician
Daniel Tkaczyk ... lighting technician
Remi Tournois ... camera operator: vfx unit
Ariel Vélez ... key grip: argentina
Enrique Vélez ... grip
Charles B. Walker ... rigging grip
Jim Wayer ... rigging grip
Jordan Whaley ... lighting technician
David A. Wolf ... additional camera operator
Dan Wyssmann ... rigging grip
Robert Zas ... grip
Thomas Edmund Zrabkowski ... video utility

Casting Department 

Robin Batherson ... extras casting coordinator
Ranjani Brow ... adr voice casting
Pat Evans ... crowd casting coordinator: New Orleans
Ashley Lambert ... adr voice casting
Jason Landry ... extras casting assistant
Cash Oshman ... Big Crowds: President
Alana Raiser ... Big Crowds: Vice President
Katia Szechtman ... casting buenos aires
Jennifer Yoo ... casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Terry Anderson ... assistant costume designer
Dustin Angus ... costumer: fitter
Connie Balduzzi ... costume supervisor
Heidi Bannon ... additional set costumer
Adriane Bennett ... additional costumer
Lauren Bott ... buyer
Lori Castano ... set costumer
Donna Chance ... set costumer
Meghan Cornay ... additional costumer
Laura Donari ... wardrobe assistant
Ashley Heathcock ... head agers/dyer
Kelly Herdus ... set costumer
Sebastian Jobson ... costume production assistant
Aurora Knox ... cutter/fitter
Brittany Lathan ... additional set costumer
Robert Mata ... costumer: Mr. Smith
Meagan McLaughlin ... costume supervisor
Misti Moreaux ... set costumer
Soledad Muñiz ... key costumer: Argentina
Jennifer Pelletier ... costume assistant
Anthony Rivera Jr. ... additional costumer
Catherine Rodi ... seamstress
Jack Taggart ... ager/dyer
Jen Wasson ... key costumer

Editorial Department 

Des Carey ... digital intermediate executive producer
Michael Cioni ... workflow supervisor
Derek Eby ... digital intermediate producer
Katie Fellion ... digital intermediate producer
Nicholas Lareau ... outpost engineer
Kimaree Long ... assistant editor
Michael Matzdorff ... first assistant editor
Ryan McKeague ... on-line editor
Devon Meadows ... digital intermediate assist
Sam Mestman ... workflow supervisor
Keenan Mock ... digital intermediate assistant
Ron Stanik ... assistant editor
McNeil Taylor ... post-production assistant (as Mac Taylor)
Ian Vertovec ... digital intermediate colorist
Andrew Jon Wallace ... second assistant editor
Daniel André ... digital cinema mastering: IMAX (uncredited)

Location Management 

Les Arceneaux ... key assistant location manager
Erce Deli Cantu ... location assistant
Frank Duffy ... location scout
Rene Fabre ... location assistant
W. Harry Fortuna ... location coordinator
Charlie French ... locations
José Luis García Espina ... location manager
Aquiles Montalvo ... location scout
Kip Myers ... location manager
Norris Ortolano ... location assistant
Valeria Perez Delgado ... key assistant location manager
Ryan Robison ... location assistant
Codie Scott ... locations
Alejandra Vardé ... location assistant
Jason Waggenspack ... location manager

Music Department 

Jessica Dolinger ... music clearance
Mark Graham ... head of music preparation
Paul S. Henning ... musician: violin
Bruno Hovart ... composer: additional music
Christopher Kaller ... music editor
Jason La Rocca ... music scoring mixer
Dave Lawrence ... additional temp music editor
Santiago Martin Medina ... composer: additional music
Jon Ong ... music programmer
Victor Pesavento ... music preparation
Adam Peters ... orchestral arrangements and conductor
Jason Ruder ... music supervisor / supervising music editor
David Stal ... music preparation
Marilu Varsky ... music consultant
Joe Zimmerman ... music preparation

Transportation Department 

Charley Bob Burnham ... transportation coordinator
Antonio Fletcher ... driver
Duke Foster ... transportation captain
Diego Igartua ... transportation captain (argentina)
Fallon Johnson ... dot administrator / dot compliance officer
David Labutte ... driver: honeywagon
Tom Moore ... transportation captain
Tomas Morelli ... transportation assistant (argentina)
Carla Palmucci ... transportation assistant (argentina)
Nick W. Pastrano ... driver: grip trailer
Nicolas Pollastri ... transportation assistant: Argentina
Thomas Reilly ... transportation captain: NY unit
Michael Jon Sparks ... driver: cast / will smith driver
Christy Zeller ... transportation dispatcher

Other crew 

Rhea Aldridge ... production assistant
Wendy Altman-Cohen ... principal eyewear
Ava Amundsen ... production assistant
Chung An ... assistant: Glenn Ficarra & John Requa
Gustavo Astudillo ... production assistant: New York unit
Maria José Belda ... asst. production coordinator: Argentina
Sumner Boissiere III ... set production assistant
Samantha Bonilla ... travel coordinator
Erin Booth ... pre-production consultant
Natalie Borlaug ... assistant to Denise Di Novi
Leandro Borrell ... production assistant: Argentina
Christina Bright ... production secretary
Clay Broaddus ... additional pa Ny unit
Jennifer Brown ... set medic
Mariarosa Calderon ... second assistant accountant
Johnny Calloway ... additional set pa: new orleans
Sam Carmichael ... production management trainee: Warner Bros
Alexandre Chen ... adr loop group
Chris Clinton ... director's assistant
Cristie Schoen Codd ... head caterer (as Cristie Schoen)
Flor Colombatti ... producer assistant: Argentina
Reed Daigle ... second assistant accountant
Justin Davis ... stand-in for Rodrigo Santoro (as Justin Edward Davis)
Ashley T. Farrell ... assistant to Stan Wlodkowski
Hazen S. Finnerty Jr. ... set medic
Adrian Fiszbejn ... production assistant: Argentina
Darrell Foster ... trainer: Will Smith
Rebecca Lee Fox ... Special Assistant to Will Smith
Rudy Franklin ... Stand In for Aaron Jay Rome / stand-in
Chris Gugisberg ... set production assistant
Justin M. Hamilton ... studio operations manager: Big Easy Studios
Elizabeth Hay ... additional set pa ny unit
Matthew P. Higgins ... production assistant
Elizabeth Himelstein ... dialect coach: Margot Robbie
Brian Hollars ... additional set pa
Billy Holman ... production assistant: new york unit
Zachary Holmes ... computer/video playback supervisor
Sam Horton ... assistant production coordinator
Craig Hosking ... aerial coordinator/pilot
Megan Huguet ... production assistant
Jahmilla Jackson ... production coordinator: Big Crowd
Kirk W. Johnson ... production coordinator
Rudy Jones ... additional set production assistant
Melissa Kyle ... set production assistant: New York Unit
Veronique Lee ... Assistant Production Coordinator: New York Unit
Chris Lombard ... assistant: Margot Robbie
Dirk Q. Long ... head caterer
Lydia Look ... additional voices
Misty McClure ... additional set production assistant
Henry McGee ... production assistant
Lina Montello ... production assistant
Moses Munoz ... production assistant
ThuyVi Nguyen ... accounting clerk
Patrick O'Hara ... football coordinator
Nisrine Omri ... set production assistant
Kristin Peterman ... production assistant
Katie Marie Peters ... additional set assistant
Victor A. Pineda ... payroll assistant / payroll clerk
Mariana Ponisio ... production assistant: Argentina
Katie Weiss Porter ... assistant to producers (housing coordinator)
Dorothy Precious ... production accountant
Anna Rane ... script supervisor
Nick Reasons ... key office production assistant
Mariana Cavagnaro Rouge ... second assistant director
Sofia Ruival ... production assistant: Argentina
Ramona Sadiq ... Office Production Assistant: New York Unit
Paola Scagnet ... production coordinator
Jessi Sheldon ... assistant football coordinator (as Jessi Moore)
Mike Sheldon ... assistant football coach
Kathryn Sigismund ... assistant: Glenn Ficarra & John Requa - NY Unit
Erik Skramstad ... production assistant
George J. Steiner Jr. ... set production assistant
Scott Sullens ... Production Coordinator: New York Unit
Cid Swank ... unit publicist
Jared Swidzinski ... set production assistant
Sonia V. Torres ... base camp pa (as Sonia Torres)
Courtenay Valenti ... production supervisor
Eric Scott Williamson ... key set production assistant
Erena Willis ... set production assistant
Al Cerullo ... helicopter pilot (uncredited)
Jon Sperry ... dialogue coach for Rodrigo Santoro (uncredited)
Erick Lee Stroy ... assistant to executive in charge of production (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed