Edit
The Michael J. Fox Show (TV Series 2013–2014) Poster

(2013–2014)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Andrew Fleming ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Scott Ellis ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Fortenberry ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Victor Nelli Jr. ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Will Gluck ... (1 episode, 2013)
Todd Holland ... (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Patrick Jann ... (1 episode, 2013)
Alex Reid ... (1 episode, 2013)
Fred Savage ... (1 episode, 2013)
Tristram Shapeero ... (1 episode, 2013)
Wendey Stanzler ... (1 episode, 2013)
Eric Appel ... (1 episode, 2014)
Michael McDonald ... (1 episode, 2014)
Jamie Sheridan ... (1 episode, 2014)
Ken Whittingham ... (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Zinberg ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Writing Credits  

Will Gluck ... (creator) (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sam Laybourne ... (creator) (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dan Rubin ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lon Zimmet ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Amy Aniobi ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Maggie Bandur ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stephen Basilone ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Paul Mather ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Annie Mebane ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alex Reid ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ben Wexler ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Leila Strachan ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Emily Cutler ... (1 episode, 2013)
Laura Kittrell ... (1 episode, 2014)
Kristen Lange ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Cast  

Michael J. Fox ...  Mike Henry 22 episodes, 2013-2014
Betsy Brandt ...  Annie Henry 22 episodes, 2013-2014
Wendell Pierce ...  Harris Green 22 episodes, 2013-2014
Katie Finneran ...  Leigh Henry 22 episodes, 2013-2014
Juliette Goglia ...  Eve Henry 22 episodes, 2013-2014
Conor Romero ...  Ian Henry 22 episodes, 2013-2014
Jack Gore ...  Graham Henry 22 episodes, 2013-2014
Ana Nogueira ...  Kay Costa 13 episodes, 2013-2014
Jason Kravits ...  Doug 7 episodes, 2013-2014
Anne Heche ...  Susan Rodriguez-Jones 5 episodes, 2013-2014
Brooke Shields ...  Deborah 4 episodes, 2014
Alice Kremelberg ...  Reese 3 episodes, 2013
Yuval David ...  Yaron 3 episodes, 2014
Craig Bierko ...  Bill 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Matt Braunger ...  Dennis 2 episodes, 2014
David Furr ...  Andy / ... 2 episodes, 2014
Maximillian Stebelsky Maximillian Stebelsky ...  Aidan / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Sarah Moliski Sarah Moliski ...  News Intern, High School Student 2 episodes, 2013
Diaan Ainslee Diaan Ainslee ...  Francine 1 episode, 2014
Samantha Bee ...  Dr. Young 1 episode, 2014
Christopher Lloyd ...  Principal McTavish 1 episode, 2014
Dennis Staroselsky ...  Nikolai 1 episode, 2014
Candice Bergen ...  Beth Henry 1 episode, 2013
Chris Christie ...  Himself 1 episode, 2013
Jason Jones ...  Chaz Garrity 1 episode, 2013
Matt Lauer ...  Matt Lauer 1 episode, 2013
Tracy Pollan ...  Kelly 1 episode, 2013
Sting ...  Himself 1 episode, 2013
Dylan Blue ...  Student 1 episode, 2014
Rob Delaney ...  Clete Matthews 1 episode, 2014
Peter Hermann ...  Jeremy 1 episode, 2014
Jackie Hoffman ...  Pageant Coordinator 1 episode, 2014
Richard Kind ...  Mr. Norwood 1 episode, 2014
Jake Lacy ...  Scott 1 episode, 2014
Malcolm-Jamal Warner ...  Russell 1 episode, 2014
Frederick Weller ...  Will 1 episode, 2014
Gregory Abbey ...  Coach Greg 1 episode, 2013
J.B. Adams J.B. Adams ...  Chris 1 episode, 2013
Todd Barry ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2013
Craig Bockhorn Craig Bockhorn ...  Desk Clerk 1 episode, 2013
Charles Grodin ...  Steve Henry 1 episode, 2013
Savannah Guthrie ...  Savannah Guthrie 1 episode, 2013
Victor Williams ...  Todd 1 episode, 2013
Kevin Carolan ...  Carnival Guesser 1 episode, 2014
Benjamin Koldyke ...  Brandon 1 episode, 2014
Domenick Lombardozzi ...  Ted 1 episode, 2014
Justin Long ...  Zack 1 episode, 2014
Colby Minifie ...  Margot 1 episode, 2014
Ravi Patel ...  Ranesh 1 episode, 2014
Jill Shackner ...  Claire 1 episode, 2014
Alexandra Wentworth ...  Trista 1 episode, 2014
Opal Alladin Opal Alladin ...  Principal Lacey 1 episode, 2013
Raquel Almazan ...  Cashier 1 episode, 2013
Nicole Brydon Bloom ...  Amy 1 episode, 2013
Brooks Brantly ...  Fan 1 episode, 2013
Brooks Brantly Brooks Brantly ...  Fan 1 episode, 2013
Quincy Chad ...  Athletic Guy #1 1 episode, 2013
Dwayne Clark Dwayne Clark ...  Singing Waiter #1 1 episode, 2013
Al Roker ...  Al Roker 1 episode, 2013
Erika Woods ...  Attractive Woman 1 episode, 2013
Shawna Christensen ...  Cute Waitress 1 episode, 2014
Tom Degnan ...  Handyman 1 episode, 2014
Odiseas Georgiadis ...  Andrew 1 episode, 2014
Kathie Lee Gifford ...  Herself 1 episode, 2014
Christopher L. Graves ...  Jogger 1 episode, 2014
Evan O'Reilly Evan O'Reilly ...  Singer 1 episode, 2014
Peter Vack ...  Andreas 1 episode, 2014
Vandit Bhatt ...  Kevin 1 episode, 2013
Victor Cruz ...  Doorman 1 episode, 2013
Ali Ewoldt Ali Ewoldt ...  Singing Waiter #2 1 episode, 2013
Steve French ...  Hockey Dad 1 episode, 2013
Einar Gunn ...  Minister 1 episode, 2013
Jack Haley ...  Larry 1 episode, 2013
James Martinez ...  Mr. Diaz 1 episode, 2013
Jeffrey Omura ...  Ted 1 episode, 2013
Matt Chaney Matt Chaney ...  Handlebar Moustache Guy 1 episode, 2014
Kimiye Corwin ...  Pedicurist 1 episode, 2014
Amir Darvish ...  Limo Driver 1 episode, 2014
Tanner Flood ...  Jake 1 episode, 2014
Sheila Head ...  Mrs. Friedman 1 episode, 2014
David Andrew Macdonald David Andrew Macdonald ...  Mark Farrell 1 episode, 2014
Don Puglisi ...  Sweaty Seth 1 episode, 2014
Matt Wood Matt Wood ...  Dan 1 episode, 2014
Gwynneth Bensen ...  Prof. Young Woman 1 episode, 2013
Tibor Feldman ...  Cabbie 1 episode, 2013
Erik Heger ...  Gary 1 episode, 2013
Alexander Jameson ...  Kid 1 episode, 2013
Lance Kerfuffle Lance Kerfuffle ...  Businessman 1 episode, 2013
Christopher Brian Roach ...  Jerome 1 episode, 2013
Derek Roché ...  Handsome Waiter 1 episode, 2013
Shannon Walsh ...  Lisa Mitchell 1 episode, 2013
Emilio Delgado ...  Flower Vendor 1 episode, 2014
Tim Intravia Tim Intravia ...  Silver Man 1 episode, 2014
Emmy Laybourne ...  Robin 1 episode, 2014
Stephen McGahan Stephen McGahan ...  Spencer 1 episode, 2014
Scott Nicholson ...  Detective 1 episode, 2014
Lyrica Okano ...  Caroline 1 episode, 2014
Kristina Reyes ...  Maria 1 episode, 2014
Rana Roy ...  Megan Cute Shoes 1 episode, 2014
Dorin Seymour Dorin Seymour ...  Mr. Reynolds 1 episode, 2014
Vitaly Benko Vitaly Benko ...  Russian Delivery Guy 1 1 episode, 2013
Ira Coleman Ira Coleman ...  Ira 1 episode, 2013
David Ebert ...  Guy 1 episode, 2013
Lily Mercer ...  Woman 1 episode, 2013
James Miles James Miles ...  Man in Audience 1 episode, 2013
Christina Rodriguez Christina Rodriguez ...  Singing Waiter #4 1 episode, 2013
Jay Aubrey Jones Jay Aubrey Jones ...  Priest 1 episode, 2014
Henriette Mantel ...  Mrs. Pochovitz 1 episode, 2014
Kathryn Mulcahey Kathryn Mulcahey ...  Dancer #1 1 episode, 2014
Sejal Shah ...  Stella 1 episode, 2014
Andrew Kaempfer ...  Drifter 1 episode, 2013
Rob Mathes ...  Rob 1 episode, 2013
Christopher Sears Christopher Sears ...  Goth Guy 1 episode, 2013
Yury Tsykun ...  Russian Delivery Guy 2 1 episode, 2013
Peter Ashton Wise Peter Ashton Wise ...  Man 1 episode, 2013
Aidan Sank Aidan Sank ...  The Returner 1 episode, 2014
Taylor Thomas Taylor Thomas ...  Dancer #2 1 episode, 2014
Brendan Burke Brendan Burke ...  Cop 1 1 episode, 2013
Danielle K. Thomas Danielle K. Thomas ...  Elise 1 episode, 2013
Jayson Woolley Jayson Woolley ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2013
Nikki Granatell Nikki Granatell ...  Dancer #3 1 episode, 2014
Alan R. Rodriguez Alan R. Rodriguez ...  Cop 2 1 episode, 2013
Julia Tokarz ...  Singing Waiter #3 1 episode, 2013
Margaret Fuerst Margaret Fuerst ...  Dancer #4 1 episode, 2014
Karen Walsh Rullman Karen Walsh Rullman ...  Sylvia 1 episode, 2013
I.J. Shin I.J. Shin ...  MTA Worker 1 episode, 2013
Naimah Saleem Naimah Saleem ...  Dancer #5 1 episode, 2014
Jimmy Gary Jr. ...  Sanitation Worker 1 episode, 2013
Samantha Glennerster Samantha Glennerster ...  Dancer #6 1 episode, 2014
Mavis Corrigan Mavis Corrigan ...  Teen Who Falls Out of Her Desk 1 episode, 2013
Mandy Fisher Mandy Fisher ...  Disgruntled Waitress 1 episode, 2013
Jason Humble Jason Humble ...  Golfer 1 episode, 2013
Robert Peterpaul ...  Student 1 episode, 2013
Thedra Porter ...  Pageant Worker 1 episode, 2013
Keith Webb Keith Webb ...  Student 1 episode, 2013
Karen Goeller ...  Tango Dancer 1 episode, 2014
Meaghan Monaghan ...  Pot Brownie Girl 1 episode, 2014
Nick Petito Nick Petito ...  Punk Student 1 episode, 2014
Joe Saulino Joe Saulino ...  Hipster Bar Patron 1 episode, 2014
Melanie Waldron Melanie Waldron ...  Tango Dancer 1 episode, 2014
Steve Weir Steve Weir ...  Dan 1 episode, 2014
Dared Wright ...  Tango-Dancer 1 episode, 2014
Claire Natale Claire Natale ...  Additional Voices (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Peter Alexander Peter Alexander ...  Peter Alexander (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
David Boston ...  Bus Passanger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Jonathon Olivo ...  Horny High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Gary Schnakenberg Gary Schnakenberg ...  Park Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Chris Jehnert ...  Cute Theatre Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Gracemarie Loretta ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Rajeev Pahuja Rajeev Pahuja ...  Carnival Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Eric Reyes ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014

Series Produced by 

Tami Sagher ... consulting producer (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael J. Fox ... executive producer (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Will Gluck ... executive producer (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jerry Kupfer ... producer (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sam Laybourne ... executive producer (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Paul Mather ... supervising producer (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Richard Schwartz ... co-executive producer (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Maggie Bandur ... consulting producer (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stephen Basilone ... co-producer (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Annie Mebane ... co-producer (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alex Reid ... executive producer (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Leila Strachan ... producer (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dara Schnapper ... co-producer / producer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ben Wexler ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lon Zimmet ... producer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dan Rubin ... producer (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Emily Cutler ... consulting producer (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Glouberman ... consulting producer (7 episodes, 2014)
Elicia Bessette ... co-producer (4 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Music by 

Jeff Cardoni ... (11 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Cinematography by 

John Inwood ... (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Grady ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Film Editing by 

Matthew Barbato ... (6 episodes, 2014)
Alex Minnick ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Deborah Moran ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Elizabeth Merrick ... (3 episodes, 2013)
Tia Nolan ... (2 episodes, 2013)

Series Casting By 

Ross Meyerson ... (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Julie Tucker ... (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jennifer Euston ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Production Design by 

Gae S. Buckley ... (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Marcia Hinds ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Art Direction by 

Mylene Santos ... (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Peter Baran ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rick Dennis ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Set Decoration by 

Susan Ogu ... (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jennifer Greenberg ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Costume Design by 

Tina Nigro ... (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Renee Ehrlich Kalfus ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Makeup Department 

Adenike Wright ... hair stylist (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Anita Crawford ... hair dept. head / hair department head (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nancy Nieves ... key hairstylist / key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Paul Gebbia ... key make-up / key makeup artist (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tricia Heine ... make-up dept. head / makeup department head (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jenn 'Jorge' Nelson ... make-up dept. head (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Heather Gerchberg ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Monique Benoit ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2013)
Craig Lindberg ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2013)

Series Production Management 

Clint Koltveit ... production supervisor (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
William Sell ... assistant production manager / assistant upm / assistant unit production manager (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jerry Kupfer ... unit production manager (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Valerie Landesberg ... post production supervisor / post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Laura Benson ... unit production manager (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cynthia Stegner ... post production executive (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Catherine Feeny ... second second assistant director (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nancy Hermann ... second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cheryl D. Olszowka ... dga trainee (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jamie Sheridan ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mikki Ziska ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Christopher Swartout ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Dearborn ... dga trainee (4 episodes, 2014)
Kristyn Macready ... additional second assistant director (4 episodes, 2014)
Greg Staley ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)

Series Art Department 

Matthew Milstein ... property master (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sam Nulman ... art department production assistant (11 episodes, 2014)
Kimberly Asa ... art department coordinator / art dept. coordinator (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Thomas Costabile ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Elina Kother ... charge scenic (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gordon Tanner ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kenneth Brzozowski ... construction foreman (9 episodes, 2013)
Zachary Zirlin ... graphic designer (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Anya Lebow ... assistant set decorator (6 episodes, 2013)
Stiv Brown ... graphic designer (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Christina Campagnola ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2013)
Conor Fitzgerald ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2013)
Rich Murray ... set decoration shopper (5 episodes, 2013)
Charles H. Furey ... key carpenter (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Keri Lederman ... assistant property master (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joe Mason ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Annie Miller ... property master (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brian Pearson ... carpenter foreman (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lyle Booth ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2013)
Leonard John Bruno ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Gennadiy Feldman ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2013)
Vincent Fellegara ... set dresser (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Ferraro ... set dresser (1 episode, 2013)
Alison Froling ... assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2013)
Philip Iannitti ... art department production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Arcady Kotler ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2013)
Darius Menard ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2013)
Mark Rudolf ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2013)
Diana Shaller ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2013)
Matt Storelli ... set dresser (1 episode, 2013)
Steve Swanson ... set dresser (1 episode, 2013)
Charlotte Taylor ... art department production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Mark Weinheimer ... art department office assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Jeff Kujan ... additional prop (1 episode, 2014)
Francis Maiorino ... key greensman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Valerie Scoppa-Misarti ... set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Laura Ballinger ... assistant art director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Catherine Miller ... props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Nick Shakespeare ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Marie Lynn Wagner ... assistant art director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Sound Department 

Matt Decker ... assistant sound editor (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tim Elder ... sound utility / sound mixer (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Branka Mrkic ... dialogue editor (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Andy Kris ... re-recording mixer (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Carl Shillito ... foley mixer (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Griffin Richardson ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Leslie Bloome ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Steve Borne ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Robert Getty ... supervising sound editor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tateum Kohut ... re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Greg Orloff ... re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mark Holden ... adr engineer (4 episodes, 2014)
Eric Harwood ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Stasium ... pro tools playback mixer (1 episode, 2013)
Derek Pacuk ... protools playback mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Fondulas ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Mark Lanza ... sound effects editor (unknown episodes)
Jessie Pariseau ... assistant sound editor (unknown episodes)
Joanna Fang ... foley apprentice (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014)
Billy Theriot ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Kevin Nanaumi ... first assistant sound editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Egor Panchenko ... pro tools playback mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Special Effects by 

Johann Kunz ... sfx supervisor / special effects (4 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Visual Effects by 

Michaela Dehning ... visual effects coordinator (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mike Gaines ... visual effects producer (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Pat Kelleher ... visual effects (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Randall Balsmeyer ... visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2014)
Joseph Bell ... visual effects producer: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2013)
Luciano DiGeronimo ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
David Masure-Bosco ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Matt Resta ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Stunts 

Blaise Corrigan ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Scott Burik ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Jared Burke ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Mavis Corrigan ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Greg Harvey ... stunt double (1 episode, 2013)
Aaron Joshua ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Rosa Krystle Rose ... special ability (1 episode, 2014)
Derrick Simmons ... stunt double: Wendell Pierce (1 episode, 2014)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Cai Hall ... second assistant camera / video playback (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Emma Rees-Scanlon ... loader (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brooke Stanford ... gaffer (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Paul Wachter ... key grip (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Patrick Fontana ... best boy / best boy electric (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
J. Eric Camp ... digital imaging technician (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Douglas Pellegrino ... camera operator (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kevin Burns ... video playback (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Russell Bouchelle ... electrician / electrics (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Doug Foote ... first assistant camera / a camera first assistant (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Daniel D. Sariano ... first assistant camera / camera operator (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kevin L. Bright ... dolly grip: "a" camera / camera dolly grip (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
John C. Walker ... second assistant camera / loader (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Andrew Lupo ... grip (11 episodes, 2014)
Andrew Voegeli ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Spencer Gillis ... camera operator: additional photography / camera operator: splinter unit (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
William Klayer ... camera operator / additional photography (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Justin Matthew Wong ... loader (6 episodes, 2014)
Nicholas DiBlasio ... video playback (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Donohue ... key rigging grip (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mark Egyud ... rigging gaffer (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Raffaello Ferrucci ... rigging electrics (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Deborah Zometa ... lamp operator (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Robert Blair ... construction electric (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Avra Fox-Lerner ... rigging electrics (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeff Muhlstock ... camera operator / steadicam operator (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Peter Alexeev ... grip (4 episodes, 2014)
Doug Armstrong ... best boy grip (4 episodes, 2014)
Christopher Donohue ... rigging best boy (4 episodes, 2014)
Tim Ferraer ... grip (4 episodes, 2014)
Tommy Kerwick Jr. ... key grip (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brooks Lockwood ... lamp operator (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Marzovilla ... gaffer / digital imaging technician (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ron Mazzola ... best boy construction grip (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Robert W. Schmitt ... key construction grip (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mike Sime ... video playback (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Julia Elaine Mills ... grip (3 episodes, 2013)
Alex Hoyt ... electrics (3 episodes, 2014)
John Krause ... camera dolly grip (3 episodes, 2014)
Ben Noftzger ... loader (3 episodes, 2014)
George Pattison III ... grip / camera operator: additional photography (3 episodes, 2014)
Linda Phillips ... electrics (3 episodes, 2014)
Carl Tebbenhoff ... lighting console operator (3 episodes, 2014)
Alexis van Kersen Li ... second assistant camera / camera operator (3 episodes, 2014)
Jason Montague ... additional electrician (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Emily Millay Haddad ... computer and video playback operator (2 episodes, 2013)
David Kimelman ... additional steadicam operator / b camera operator / camera operator (2 episodes, 2013)
Mark Cyr ... video/computer playback engineer (1 episode, 2013)
George Elias ... camera dolly grip (1 episode, 2013)
Graham Klatt ... key grip rigging (1 episode, 2013)
Tim Metivier ... additional 1st AC b camera/steadicam / first ac b camera/steadicam (1 episode, 2013)
Bryan Rubin ... electric (1 episode, 2013)
Peter Kantor ... grip (1 episode, 2014)
Tom Anderson ... rigging best boy electric (unknown episodes)
Daniel Casey ... second assistant camera: a camera (unknown episodes)
Robert Falcone ... rigging gaffer (unknown episodes)
John Nasta ... grip (unknown episodes)
Ian O'Neill ... grip (unknown episodes)
Eric Liebowitz ... still photographer (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Patrick Quinn ... additional first assistant camera (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
Tiffany Armour-Tejada ... digital image technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Thomas Beczynski ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Alexander Egyud ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Ed Koza ... b dolly grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Tricia Mears ... additional camera loader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Antonio Ponti ... c camera first assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Casting Department 

Heather Comer ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jennifer Euston ... original casting by (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
CJ Molidor ... casting associate (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bruce Winant ... adr voice casting (9 episodes, 2013)
Emer O'Callaghan ... casting associate (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dann Fink ... adr voice casting (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Emily Bates ... casting coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Frank Ochoa ... casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Jourdan Milham ... costume pa (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ben Philipp ... costume coordinator (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Derek Moreno ... wardrobe supervisor / costume supervisor / costumer (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ewa Noskowicz ... costumer (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Deirdre Wegner ... assistant costume designer (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Marina Lelchuk ... additional costumer (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jenna Swartz Francke ... shopper (10 episodes, 2013)
Katie Nolff ... costumer (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Susan Wachsler ... costume supervisor (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cindy Capraro ... tailor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bryan Gilmore ... costume pa (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tim McKelvey ... costume supervisor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Courtney L. Newsome ... costume pa (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Yuri Yee ... costume production assistant (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Andrew Hudson ... costume assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Ali Eagle ... costumer (1 episode, 2013)
Christina Georgandis ... additional costume production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Elizabeth Shelton ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Editorial Department 

Roger Doran ... colorist (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Sgalambro ... post-production coordinator / post production coordinator (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Keith Jenson ... dailies: colorist (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Pat Kelleher ... on-line editor / visual effects (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Valerie Landesberg ... post-production supervisor (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kate Rose Itzkowitz ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Frederick R. Northrup ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joe Giganti ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kristine McPherson ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jonah Meyerson ... post pa (4 episodes, 2014)
Samantha MacAdam ... promo editor: trailer (3 episodes, 2013)
Matthew Barbato ... additional editor (1 episode, 2013)
Daniel Alex Esparza ... post coordinator / post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Christopher M. Meagher ... senior on-line editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
David Sconyers ... on-line editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Randall Starnes ... colorist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Location Management 

Hilary Smith ... location manager (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Corri Hopkins ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jake Metsa ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
A.J. Swirz ... location assistant (6 episodes, 2014)
Tyson Bidner ... location manager (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Audra Duval ... location production assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Samson Jacobson ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2013)
Aidan Sleeper ... location scout (1 episode, 2013)
Cory Fliehs ... location assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Mike George ... location assistant (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music Department 

Wende Crowley ... music supervisor (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Giancarlo Vulcano ... music editor (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sherry Whitfield ... music editor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Leeotis Burgess ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2014)
Tom Stubbs ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2014)

Series Transportation Department 

Michael Fennimore ... transportation captain (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Robert D. Masucci ... transportation co-captain (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Liam Ferguson ... production driver (4 episodes, 2014)

Series Other crew 

Amanda Krader ... production assistant / office pa (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jaime Mariano ... parking coordinator (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mnelik Belilgne ... writers pa / writer's pa / other crew (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Johnathan Bowling ... assistant: Michael J. Fox / asst.: M. J. Fox / asst. to: M. J. Fox (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Laura Lynn Berrios ... stand in for betsy brandt / stand in: Betsy Brandt (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Christopher Billig ... main title design (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sean C. Nattini ... payroll accountant (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tami Zamberg ... assistant: will gluck / assistant: Will Gluck / asst.: Will Gluck / asst. to: W. Gluck / asst.: W. Gluck (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Donielle Muransky ... asst.: Sam Laybourne & Alex Reid (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Carson Byrum ... production secretary (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Todd Judson ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Zachary Beckman ... assistant: Richard Schwartz / asst.: Richard Schwartz / asst. to: R. Schwartz / asst.: R. Schwartz (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Marlo Carroll ... set production assistant / key set pa / set pa (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Laura Kittrell ... script coordinator (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kristina Lee ... assistant production office coordinator / assistant production coordinator / asst. production coordinator (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Elizabeth Zagrany ... production accountant (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Claire Cowperthwaite ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kristen Lange ... writer's assistant / writers assistant (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nina Tringali ... asst.: M. J. Fox / assistant: Michael J. Fox / asst. to: M. J. Fox (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dustin Bewley ... set pa (10 episodes, 2014)
Brett Biondi ... production assistant / office pa (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Max Godnick ... production assistant / office pa (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Wendy Lee Roberts ... script supervisor (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Monna Sabouri ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Clint Koltveit ... production supervisor (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Natalie Berkus ... set pa (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Samantha Thompson ... accounting clerk (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jonah Meyerson ... post pa (6 episodes, 2014)
Bryan Avino ... second assistant accountant (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Chris Camuto ... first assistant accountant (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alex Coker ... craft service (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Angela D'Apice ... craft service (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Chris Dreyer ... set pa (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alice Johnson ... set production assistant (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joe Puglia ... craft service (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Andrew R. Smith ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Greg Wason ... set pa / key set pa (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jordyn Acconcia ... production secretary (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jody Blose ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Pete DiFolco ... assistant production coordinator (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Hilary Kehoe ... production coordinator (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Valerie Landesberg ... post production supervisor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Allison Prodgers ... personal assistant: shop (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sally Winters ... adr loop group (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Shelly Frommer ... medic (4 episodes, 2013)
Jason Makman ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2013)
Gustavo Astudillo ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2014)
Danny Frommer ... set medic (2 episodes, 2013)
Kurt Duffner ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2014)
Daniel Alex Esparza ... post production co-ordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Christopher Patrikis ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Brian Gildea ... stand-in (1 episode, 2014)
Nadir Hasan ... stand-in: Wendell Pierce (1 episode, 2014)
Harrison Jaffee ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Adam Levy ... medic (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013)
Andrew M. Rose ... stand-in (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Nick Mann ... additional set production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Taylor McNulty ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Ruth Tunney ... additional set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed