Edit
Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Jon Watts ... (directed by)

Writing Credits (WGA)  

Jonathan Goldstein ... (screenplay by) &
John Francis Daley ... (screenplay by) and
Jon Watts ... (screenplay by) &
Christopher Ford ... (screenplay by) and
Chris McKenna ... (screenplay by) &
Erik Sommers ... (screenplay by)
 
Jonathan Goldstein ... (screen story by) &
John Francis Daley ... (screen story by)
 
Stan Lee ... (based on the Marvel comic book by) &
Steve Ditko ... (based on the Marvel comic book by)
 
Joe Simon ... (Captain America created by) and
Jack Kirby ... (Captain America created by)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

Tom Holland ... Peter Parker / Spider-Man
Michael Keaton ... Adrian Toomes / Vulture
Robert Downey Jr. ... Tony Stark / Iron Man
Marisa Tomei ... May Parker
Jon Favreau ... Happy Hogan
Gwyneth Paltrow ... Pepper Potts
Zendaya ... Michelle
Donald Glover ... Aaron Davis
Jacob Batalon ... Ned
Laura Harrier ... Liz
Tony Revolori ... Flash
Bokeem Woodbine ... Herman Schultz / Shocker #2
Tyne Daly ... Anne Marie Hoag
Abraham Attah ... Abe
Hannibal Buress ... Coach Wilson
Kenneth Choi ... Principal Morita
Selenis Leyva ... Ms. Warren
Angourie Rice ... Betty
Martin Starr ... Mr. Harrington
Garcelle Beauvais ... Doris Toomes
Michael Chernus ... Phineas Mason / The Tinkerer
Michael Mando ... Mac Gargan
Logan Marshall-Green ... Jackson Brice / Shocker #1
Jennifer Connelly ... Karen / Suit Lady (voice)
Gary Weeks ... Agent Foster
Christopher Berry ... Randy
Jorge Lendeborg Jr. ... Jason
Tunde Adebimpe ... Mr. Cobbwell
Tiffany Espensen ... Cindy
Isabella Amara ... Sally
Michael Barbieri ... Charles
Josie Totah ... Seymour (as J.J. Totah)
Hemky Madera ... Mr. Delmar
Zach Cherry ... Street Vendor
Kirk R. Thatcher Kirk R. Thatcher ... Punk on Street (as Kirk Thatcher)
Yu Lew ... Car Jacker
Sondra James ... Yelling Woman
Bob Adrian ... Yelling Man
Gary Richardson ... Day Sleeper
Stan Lee ... Gary
Joe Hang ... Thai Waiter
Wayne Pére ... History Teacher
Chris Evans ... Steve Rogers / Captain America
Alexa Laraki Alexa Laraki ... Tent Kid
Liza Fagin ... Tent Kid
Kerry Condon ... Friday (voice)
John Penick ... Mr. Hapgood
Ethan Dizon ... Tiny
Amy Hill ... Decathlon Moderator
Miles Mussenden ... Park Ranger
Martha Kelly ... Tour Guide
Kevin LaRosa Jr. ... Helicopter Pilot (as Kevin N. LaRosa)
Ren Colley ... Ferry Kid
Jennifer Kim ... Ferry Mom
Ari Groover ... Ferry Commuter
Louis Gonzalez Louis Gonzalez ... Ferry Commuter
Stewart Steinberg ... Ferry Commuter
Andy Powers ... Ferry Commuter
Omar Capra ... Yeah Spider-Man Guy (as Omar Nieve Capra)
Nitin Nohria Nitin Nohria ... Dean Crimson
Vince Foster ... Stark Tower Technician
Brian Schaeffer ... Stark Tower Employee
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Chris Adams Chris Adams ... NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)
Mary Liz Adams ... Friend of Liz (uncredited)
John Jacob Anderson ... German Tourist (uncredited)
Myles Anderson ... High School Student (uncredited)
Nicholas Azarian ... High School Student (uncredited)
Cassidy Balkcom Cassidy Balkcom ... Party Girl (uncredited)
Sydney Shea Barker ... NYC Commuter (uncredited)
Jeremy Francis Bell Jeremy Francis Bell ... Ferry Passenger (uncredited)
Romar Bennett ... Bank Customer (uncredited)
Jb Blaine Jb Blaine ... Unhappy Teen (uncredited)
Tristian Blair Tristian Blair ... Decathlon Student (uncredited)
Maiya Boyd Maiya Boyd ... Indian Flower Girl (uncredited)
Dante Brattelli Dante Brattelli ... Homecoming Dance Student (uncredited)
Michael Breath Michael Breath ... Drama Club Student (uncredited)
Lauren Brumbelow ... Girl on Elevator (uncredited)
Wayne burley ... Prison Guard (uncredited)
Randy Burnett ... Firefighter (uncredited)
Hayden Burrell Hayden Burrell ... Little Boy (uncredited)
David Cao David Cao ... High School Student (uncredited)
Liam Capek ... High School Student (uncredited)
London Carlisle London Carlisle ... Decathlon Competitor (uncredited)
Friday Chamberlain ... Skateboarder (uncredited)
Tony F. Charles ... Tourist (uncredited)
Janet Chen Janet Chen ... High School Student (uncredited)
Humphrey Christopher Humphrey Christopher ... Max. Security Prisoner (uncredited)
Leonardo Collaguazo Leonardo Collaguazo ... Midtown Student (uncredited)
Richard R. Corapi Richard R. Corapi ... Ferry Passenger (uncredited)
Gina Cordan ... DC Tourist (uncredited)
Marmee Regine Cosico ... NY Pedestrian (uncredited)
Joy Costanza Joy Costanza ... Ferry Passenger (uncredited)
Roy Coulter ... NYPD Officer (uncredited)
Rebeca Donovan ... Drama Club Member (uncredited)
John Druzba ... Commuter (uncredited)
Elli ... Rabbi on Subway (uncredited)
Adrian Favela Adrian Favela ... Decathlon Competitor (uncredited)
Michelle Fisichella ... Dancer (uncredited)
Gregory French ... DODC Guard (uncredited)
Tahseen Ghauri Tahseen Ghauri ... Street Vendor / Pedestrian (uncredited)
Davvy Glab ... Photographer (uncredited)
Melissa Kay Glaze Melissa Kay Glaze ... New Yorker (uncredited)
Emelita T. Gonzalez Emelita T. Gonzalez ... College Recruiter (uncredited)
Austin Handle Austin Handle ... Metro Police Officer (uncredited)
Madison Hine ... Screaming Girl #1 (uncredited)
Jonathan Randall Hunter Jonathan Randall Hunter ... Construction Worker (uncredited)
Jada Jarvis Jada Jarvis ... Midtown Student (uncredited)
Jerome Joyce Jerome Joyce ... FDNY Firefighter (uncredited)
Wesley Kuykendoll Wesley Kuykendoll ... Vulture weapons tech (uncredited)
Michael Layman Michael Layman ... DODC Agent (uncredited)
Zachary Leipert Zachary Leipert ... Student at Homecoming Dance (uncredited)
Lenny Lenox Lenny Lenox ... Avengers SHIELD Agent (uncredited)
Faith Logan ... Homecoming Dance Student (uncredited)
Destiny Lopez ... Tony Stark's Technician (uncredited)
Sherin Maldonado Sherin Maldonado ... Student / Wedding Guest (uncredited)
EmiLea Martinez EmiLea Martinez ... Midtown Student (uncredited)
Thomas McClure Thomas McClure ... High School Student (uncredited)
Michael Melatti Michael Melatti ... High School Student (uncredited)
Melvin Kindall Myles Melvin Kindall Myles ... Park Ranger (uncredited)
Bradley Newcomer Bradley Newcomer ... Police Officer (uncredited)
Henry Oehler Henry Oehler ... Student (uncredited)
Donald K. Overstreet ... Avengers Staff Agent (uncredited)
Darshan Patel Darshan Patel ... Student (uncredited)
Felix Perez Felix Perez ... Inmate (uncredited)
Mason Pike ... NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)
Calvin Powell ... Student (uncredited)
Salena Qureshi ... Screaming Girl #2 (uncredited)
Hallie Ricardo ... DC News Reporter (uncredited)
Hunter Romanillos ... High School Student (uncredited)
Mario Romano ... Airplane Passenger (uncredited)
Juana Samayoa ... Old Lady (uncredited)
Jill Savel ... Agent (uncredited)
Patti Schellhaas Patti Schellhaas ... Washington Memorial Tourist (uncredited)
Doug Scroggins III ... Stark VTOL Pilot (uncredited)
Chris Sepulveda Chris Sepulveda ... Ned Leed's Dad (uncredited)
Mike Sibley Mike Sibley ... Department of Damage Control (uncredited)
Chris Silcox ... Helicopter D.C. Metro Sniper (uncredited)
Stephen Vining ... Vulture Henchman (uncredited)
Kent Wagner ... Vulture Henchman (uncredited)
Megan Wilkens ... Party Goer (uncredited)
Rachel Star Withers ... Park Ranger (uncredited)
Nickolas Wolf ... Mascot (uncredited)
Trevor Wolf Trevor Wolf ... Fireman (uncredited)
Tiani Wright Tiani Wright ... Student (uncredited)
Jaine Ye ... Chemistry Student (uncredited)

Produced by 

Victoria Alonso ... executive producer
Avi Arad ... executive producer
Mitchell Bell ... co-producer (as Mitch Bell)
Eric Hauserman Carroll ... co-producer
Louis D'Esposito ... executive producer
Kevin Feige ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Jeremy Latcham ... executive producer
Stan Lee ... executive producer
Rachel O'Connor ... co-producer
Amy Pascal ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Matt Tolmach ... executive producer
Patricia Whitcher ... executive producer

Music by 

Michael Giacchino ... (music by)

Cinematography by 

Salvatore Totino ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Debbie Berman
Dan Lebental

Casting By 

Sarah Finn ... (as Sarah Halley Finn) (casting by)

Production Design by 

Oliver Scholl

Art Direction by 

Lauren Abiouness
Audra Avery
Beat Frutiger
Drew Monahan
Brad Ricker ... supervising art director

Set Decoration by 

Gene Serdena

Costume Design by 

Louise Frogley

Makeup Department 

Jeri Baker ... hair department head
John Blake ... makeup artist: Mr. Downey Jr.
Margot Boccia ... makeup artist: Ms. Paltrow
Suzanna Boykin ... hair stylist
Jorge Buenavad ... makeup artist: New York (as Jorge Luis Buenabad)
Cynthia L. Chapman ... hair department head: second unit (as Cynthia Chapman)
Michelle Diamantides ... hair stylist
Jillian Erickson ... makeup department head: second unit
Greg Funk ... key makeup artist (as Gregory C. Funk)
Suzy Mazzarese-Allison ... key hair stylist: New York
Joseph Negrete ... hair stylist
Davy Newkirk ... hair consultant: Mr. Downey Jr.
Lucy O'Reilly ... key makeup artist: New York
Denise Pugh-Ruiz ... makeup artist
Björn Rehbein ... makeup artist: New York (as Bjoern Rehbein)
Kellie Robinson ... makeup artist
Heba Thorisdottir ... makeup department head
Traci Walker ... hair stylist (as Traci D. Walker)
Robert Wilson ... key hair stylist
Andy Fowler ... mold department (uncredited)
Forrest Hill ... tattoo designer (uncredited)
Jack Lazzaro ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Daniel McGraw ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Ashley McGuire ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Seidah Nichols ... additional makeup artist (uncredited)
Fawn Ortega ... additional makeup artist (uncredited)
Enrique Vega ... hair stylist (uncredited)

Production Management 

Kyle David Crosby ... production supervisor: DC Unit
Don J. Hug ... production supervisor
Teodora Ilie ... assistant production manager
Frances Muthaiah ... vfx production supervisor
Nadia Paine ... unit production manager: second unit
Louis Polak ... production supervisor: Stereo D
Leeann Stonebreaker ... unit production manager
Christopher Russell ... post-production supervisor (uncredited)

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Scott Bowers ... second assistant director: second unit New York
David Champion ... second second assistant director
Katharina Dietl ... second second assistant director: germany
Brian Avery Galligan ... second assistant director
Conor Griff ... additional second assistant director: new york
Nicholas Hiles ... Motion Capture Unit
Robert S. Hoffman ... second assistant director: second unit
Ryan Robert Howard ... second second assistant director: New York
Steve Love ... first assistant director: additional photography
John Mahaffie ... second unit director
Jayson Merrill ... first assistant director: second unit
Ryan J. Pezdirc ... additional second assistant director
Kate Pulley ... staff additional second assistant director
Ruben Flores Rios II ... first assistant director: second unit D.C.
Bruce Roberts ... second assistant director: second unit
Rickie-Lee Roberts ... first assistant director: germany
Alex Scricco ... second second assistant director: second unit, New York
Liz Tan ... first assistant director
Marisa Taylor ... second second assistant director: second unit, New York
David Waters ... second assistant director: second unit
Cody Williams ... second second assistant director
Lars P. Winther ... assistant director

Art Department 

Tiana Acevedo ... scenic industrial
Nathan Alexander ... props assistant
Jory Alvarado ... drapery & upholstery supervisor
A.J. Austin ... set dresser
Ramsey Avery ... production designer: additional photography
Cassandra Diaz Barriga ... scenic painter
Andy Bays ... scenic artist
Cameron Beasley ... set designer
Luis G. Benavides ... construction purchaser
Jeanne Bijkerk ... scenic painter
Rachel Block ... assistant art director
Richard K. Buoen ... concept artist
Ryan Campos ... labor foreman
Meredith Carroll ... assistant props
Robert Castillo ... storyboard artist: promo team
A.J. Caulfield ... on-set dresser
Dianne Chadwick ... graphic designer: additional photography
Katie Childs ... set decoration buyer
Erin Choroszylow ... assistant prop master: second unit
Cristina Colissimo ... graphic designer
Daniel Columbie ... prop designer / propmaker
Broc Corcoran ... welder
Kirk Corwin ... property master
Travis Craven ... lead sculptor
Lauren Cunningham ... art department assistant: New York unit
Bianca Siu Davies ... art department coordinator: new york unit
Mallory DeGolian ... food stylist
D. Tobias Denney ... property master: 2nd unit
Fred Deyoe ... general foreman
Kim Deyoe ... construction pa
Lauren Doner ... charge scenic artist
David E. Duncan ... storyboard artist
John Eaves ... concept artist: props
Heather Elwell ... art department coordinator
Kaylynn Farnan ... digital asset manager
Ashley Fidalgo ... art department assistant
Tyler Free ... set dresser
Rodney Fuentebella ... concept illustrator
Seth Gardner ... propmaker
Adam Gelbart ... model maker
Karen Gerbs ... set decoration buyer
Daniel J. Gillooly ... greens coordinator
John Giuliano ... propmaker and mill foreman
Cary Goen ... greens lead: Greensman
William Gouinlock ... sculptor
Will Grant ... on-set dresser: additional photography
Vanessa Grayson ... additional props assistant
Kemper Harris ... on-set dreser
Melissa Harrison ... props
Josh Herman ... digital sculptor
Frances Lynn Hernandez ... art department assistant
Loretta Hightower ... construction medic
Michele Horn ... construction accountant
John Hoskins ... construction coordinator
Jeff Tolley ... construction foreman
Patrick S. Johnson ... additional onset dresser: 1st and 2nd unit / set dresser
Scott Johnson ... set dresser
Kent Jones ... paint supervisor
Tyrone Anthony Jones ... set dresser: reshoots (as Ty Jones Jr.)
Kevin Kalaba ... graphic designer
Christopher Kay ... camera scenic
Jake Kee ... set dresser
Dave Kilby ... plasterer foreman
Tani Kunitake ... illustrator
Blade Ladish ... set dresser
Phil Langone ... storyboard artist
Justin J. LaPresle ... general foreman
Carolyn Lassek ... assistant property master
Charlotte Lee ... set decoration buyer
Amy Lehman ... set decoration coordinator
Andrew H. Leung ... concept artist
Jason Mahakian ... concept model maker
Richard F. Mays ... digital set designer
Chuck McCourt ... set dresser
Brett McGinnis ... on-set scenic
Ryan Meinerding ... head of visual development
Sam Michlap ... illustrator
Adam Miller ... props assistant
Mike Miller ... prop maker foreman
Ruth Mitchell ... sign painter
Josh Moceri ... gang boss
Drew Monahan ... assistant art director
Mr. Moody ... Property Assistant: 2nd Unit
Jenn Moye ... graphic designer
Ed Natividad ... conceptual designer
Anthony O.H. Navarro ... leadman: ny unit
Thomas A. Nelson ... storyboard artist
Sonny Nguyen ... prop maker
Kristen Nowotarski ... art department assistant
Jay Oliva ... storyboard artist
Paul Ozzimo ... Character Designer
Aram Paparian ... set decoration assistant
Jason Perrine ... graphic designer
Brett Phillips ... model maker
John Puglisi ... storyboard artist
Vicki Pui ... concept artist
Amelia Roberta Ramirez ... additional props assistant
Jaime Rosegren ... on set dresser: second unit
Adam Wesley Ross ... digital sculptor (as Adam Ross)
Peter Mitchell Rubin ... concept artist
Alex Ruiz ... concept artist
Paul Haldier Rydberg ... props
Joseph Sacco ... key on set dresser
Robbie Sammons ... set dresser
Grant Samson ... lead man
Jenn Sandel ... set decoration buyer
Phil Saunders ... concept artist
Matt Sazzman ... stage foreman, location foreman
Randy Severino ... set dresser
Jeffrey D. Simon ... assistant art director
Eitan Sonnenberg ... set dresser
Robin Spears ... production assistant: additional photography
Gordon Stotz ... art department assistant: additional photography
Dan Sweetman ... storyboard artist
Henrik Tamm ... concept illustrator
Thibault Tosseram ... scenic foreman
John Trafton ... laborer
Shelby Treichler ... props
Justin Trudeau ... set designer
Robert Wilbanks ... plasterer supervisor
Randall D. Wilkins ... set designer
Dean Wolcott ... set designer
Kil Won Yu ... set designer
Chris Zimmerman ... sign writer
Morgan Mead ... model maker (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Ian Bender ... boom op-second unit
Tyler Blythe ... sound utility
Felipe Borrero ... sound mixer
Aaron Byrnes ... sound utility: second unit
Tom Caton ... boom operator: Los Angeles
Benjamin L. Cook ... sound effects editor (as Benjamin Cook)
Hunter Crowley ... sound mixer: Los Angeles second unit
Jeremy B. Davis ... re-recording mix technician
Chris Diebold ... sound effects editor
Sam François ... auro engineer
Luis Galdames ... sound effects editor
Gary A. Hecker ... foley artist: supervising
Bill Higley ... adr mixer
Joe Iemola ... sound effects editor
Bob Kellough ... sound effects editor (as Robert Kellough)
Sang Jun Kim ... assistant sound editor
Dimitri Kouri ... boom operator: tandem unit
Johnny Kubelka ... epk sound mixer
Tony Lamberti ... re-recording mixer / sound designer
Vanessa Lapato ... supervising dialogue / adr editor
Alex Lazo ... foley editor
Howard London ... adr mixer
Martin Lopez ... sound effects editor (as Martin Jacob Lopez)
Alexander Lowe ... pro tools playback
James Morioka ... dialogue editor
Rie Nasu ... sound utility: Los Angeles
Eric A. Norris ... sound designer / supervising sound editor
Kevin O'Connell ... re-recording mixer
Willard Overstreet ... foley supervisor
Rick Owens ... foley artist
Marcus Petruska ... boom operator: second unit
Roy Samuelson ... audio description narrator
Michael F. Sanchez ... sound utility
Randy Singer ... foley mixer (as Randy K. Singer)
Andy Sisul ... sound effects editor
Cameron Steenhagen ... dialogue editor
Steven Ticknor ... supervising sound editor & designer
Robert Vardaros ... boom operator
Nik Waddell ... utility sound: second unit, day player
Allen Lee Williams III ... boom operator:second unit
Beau Williams ... sound mixer: Second Unit
Romero Wyatt ... boom operator
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Evan J Haley ... sound designer: D-Box Technologies (uncredited)
Aaron Hasson ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Vanessa Lapato ... adr supervisor (uncredited)
Willard Overstreet ... supervising foley editor (uncredited)
Cameron Steenhagen ... adr editor (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Michael Arndt ... special effects technician
Marc Banich ... special effects foreman
Heidi Beers ... scenic artist
Marshall T. Broyles ... special effects technician
Charles Cooley ... special effects technician
Craig T. Currie ... special effects supervisor: SCPS Unlimited
Matt Dengel ... special effects technician
Steven Carlton Ficke ... special effects foreman
Allison Gainza ... special effects technician
Martin J. Gibbons ... special effects technician
Morgan Guynes ... special effects technician
Jason Hansen ... special effects coordinator: additional photography
Keith Haynes ... special effects technician
Pete Kelley ... special effects technician: Ironhead Studio
Lindsay MacGowan ... Legacy Effects Supervisor
Barry McQueary ... special effects
Joel Mitchell ... special effects foreman
Emily Norman ... special effects scenic
Christopher D. O'Neill ... specialty costume: Ironhead Studio
Darin O'Neill ... special effects technician
Joshua Pinney ... special effects foreman
Brett Reeser ... special effects
Katie Riggs ... buyer
Alan Scott ... DUM-E & U Puppeteer
Joel Studer ... special effects assistant
Daniel Sudick ... special effects supervisor
Gazal Tabrizipour ... contact lens technician: special effects makeup
Michael A. Tice ... special effects technician
Kenneth Van Order ... special effects technician
Ana Wackermann ... special effects paint lead
Shawn Windisch ... special effects technician
Silvia Mahapatra ... special effects technician (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Borja Hernandez Abellan ... digital compositor
Aileen Acayan ... lead stereo compositor
Carlos Acevedo ... visual effects technical director. Trixter
Tim Adams ... paint & roto artist: Digital Domain
Mathieu Aerni ... character supervisor: luma pictures
Hector Aguirre ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Fazil Ahmed ... technical animator: Method Studios
Rachel Ajorque ... fx td: luma pictures
Matt Akey ... stereoscopic executive producer: Southbay
Tosin Akinwoye ... fx technical director: Digital Domain
Ayman Akoshali ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Amer Alameddine ... technical animator: Method Studios
Carl Albrecht ... character fx td: trixter
Dennis Albus ... render/fx pipeline td: trixter
Anjel Alcaraz ... senior stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
Laura Aldridge ... digital production manager
Kaevski Aleksandar ... rotomation arist
Brad Alexander ... previs supervisor: HALON
Casey Allen ... lead flame artist
Corey Allen ... senior paint artist: stereo d
Ryan Allen ... stereo compositor: Stereo D
Tom Allen ... senior effects technical director: luma pictures
Richard Almodovar ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Fai AlOmran ... production assistant: Digital Domain
Kiril Altakov ... lighting/rendering td: trixter
Juan Alvarez ... visual effects: technicolor vfx
Anit Kumar Aman ... finaling supervisor: stereoscopic conversion
Phil Amelung ... concept artist: trixter
Mauricio Amezcua Arregui ... rotoscope lead: method studios
Ohkba Ameziane-Hassani ... groom artist: digital domain
Dane Anderson ... senior io technician: Legend
Rebecca Andrews ... roto and paint artist: Iloura
Elaine C. Andrianos ... visual effects editor
Emilio Jundon P. Angeles ... stereo artist: Legend 3D
Mario Anger ... visual effects artist: method studios
Shawn Annets ... artist manager
Anoop.Ashokan ... visual effects artist
Khari Anthony ... compositing artist
Eduardo Anton ... digital compositor
Esra Aral ... production services technician
Cole Armstrong ... depth artist
Michanol Arnaud ... compositor: Luma Pictures
Avi Arora ... qc artist
Jyoti Arora ... roto paint artist: Method Studios
Nicolas Arredondo ... visual effects artist: for Exceptional Minds [us]
Radu Arsith ... modeling artist: trixter
Prabesh Aryal ... stereo artist: Legend 3D
Nicole Ashford ... matchmove artist: Iloura
Sam Ashford-Rowe ... visual effects coordinator
Saqib Ashraf ... fx animation artist (as Saqib Rukhsana Ashraf)
Subhan Saleem Asif ... fx artist: Luma Pictures
Florian Ast ... compositor: trixter
Kenneth Au ... visual effects supervisor: Exceptional Minds
Joshua Aussem ... stereo artist
Patrice Avery ... producer: HALON
Ando Avila ... matchmove/layout lead: trixter
Remus Avram ... pipeline td: trixter
Amir Azar ... lead digital production administrator: digital domain
Josh Azzopardi ... roto and paint artist: Iloura
Paul A. Baccam ... depth artist / stereoscopic compositor
Mathieu Bacchous ... senior stereo paint artist: Stereo D
Adam Bacon ... digital compositor
Matthew Bacon ... compositor: luma pictures
Kyle Baeta-Orick ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Jessica Bagby ... Element QC
Kamaljit Bains ... compositor: trixter
Ayush Bajoria ... visual effects artist
Daniel Baker ... visual effects coordinator: digital domain
Shayna Banaag ... visual effects coordinator
Danny Banda ... matchmove artist: Iloura
Gretchen Bangs ... visual effects artist
Jillian Barayang ... visual effects coordinator
Ivan Barbarich ... tracker: matchmover
Guy Barnes ... roto and paint artist: Iloura
H.R. Barnett ... stereo editorial: Legend 3D
Tanner Bartlett ... compositor
Shaun Bartoo ... integration artist
Geeta Basantani ... senior compositor: Sony imageworks
Addison Bath ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Shrikant Jagdishlal Batra ... visual effects artist/prep artist
Mark Battle ... stereoscopic qc artist
Joel Bautista ... compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Craig Baxter ... cg artist: Iloura
Mitchell Beaton ... stereoscopic compositor
Justin Beattie ... stereo artist
Christopher Beatty ... previs coordinator: The Third Floor
D.J. Becerral ... stereo compositor: Legend3D
Catherine Belanger-Gagnon ... visual effects coordinator: digital domain
Caleb Bell ... cg lead: Iloura
Paula Bell ... roto and paint supervisor
Brian N. Bentley ... technical director
Valerie Bernard ... software engineer: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Lara Berners ... visual effects coordinator
Greg Berridge ... digital trainer
Paul Berry ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Teresa Berus ... visual effects coordinator
Dan Bethell ... visual effects supervisor: Iloura
Surbhi Bhangu ... stereo compositor
Manthan Bhayani ... stereo compositor: Stereo D
Theodore Bialek ... visual effects supervisor
Jürgen Bilstein ... modeling artist: trixter
Davide Binello ... lead matte painter
Ellinor Blankenfeld ... junior modeling artist: trixter
Brian Blasiak ... senior lighting and compositing technical director
David Bobichon ... senior compositor: Trixter
Tanja Boening ... compositor: trixter
Jason Bomstein ... stereoscopic supervisor
Chris Bone ... systems and pipeline coordinator: Iloura
Scott Beharrell Bono ... animator: trixter
Anne Bot ... depth artist
Tatjana Bozinovski ... compositor: Digital Domain
Markus Brackelmann ... concept artist: trixter
Joshua Bramley ... cg artist: Iloura
Stefan Brand ... fx td: trixter
Marissa Braun ... culture team: luma pictures
Lucas Brinkman ... tech support: Method StudiosVancouver
Dean Broadland ... pipeline supervisor
Andrew Brooks ... compositing supervisor: Method Studios
Margaret Brooks ... paint & roto artist
Georgie Brown ... digital coordinator: luma pictures
Rashida Brown ... stereo depth artist: Legend 3D
Rochelle Brown ... stereoscopic compositor
Justin Brunett ... animator: Luma Pictures
Jared Buford ... lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Romain Buignet ... fx artist: Iloura
Lersak Bunupuradah ... modeling supervisor: Method Studios
Dominik Burbaum ... rigging td: trixter
Freddy Burgos ... animator: method studios
Spencer Burns ... junior stereo compositor
Matthew Burrows ... stereo artist
Todd Busch ... visual effects editor
Trisha Butkowski ... character effects: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Anita Börcsök ... digital matte painter
Daniela Cabrera ... compositor
Jay Caguioa ... stereo compositor
Mitchell Callisch ... visual effects coordinator
Moisés Cambra ... compositor: trixter
Zac Campbell ... digital compositor
Daniela Campos Little ... layout td: SPI
Sarah Canale ... senior compositor: Legend3d
Alexandre Cancado ... cg supervisor: luma pictures
Marco Cantaluppi ... digital compositor
Eric Cardenas ... stereoscopic compositor
Tiago Caribe ... tech support: Method StudiosVancouver
Christopher Gonzalez Caro ... digital matte painter
Yuri Carrara ... digital compositor
John Cassella ... senior fx technical director: Luma Pictures
Gerardo Castellanos ... modeling artist: trixter
Stephen Castor ... visual effects
Gerardo Castro ... roto/paint artist
Jordan Catracchia ... digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Lesly Cazares ... visual effects coordinator: SPI
Melissa Cell ... technical director: Digital Domain
Joe Censoplano ... lead look development artist: luma pictures
Ieva Cerps ... stereo compositor
Carly Cerquone ... designer/animator: Cantina Creative
Charles-Felix Chabert ... effects animation supervisor
Julien Chagnon-Zimmerly ... element qc: Legend 3D
Yinghao Chai ... model/texture artist: Luma Pictures
James Chan ... modeler
Manjoe Chan ... animator
Miguel Chan ... tracking & matchmove
Keith Chang ... chief technology officer: Southbay
Tom Channell ... roto and paint artist: Iloura
Blandine Chanteur ... lighting artist
Kirk Chantraine ... pipeline architect
Paul Chapman ... lead compositor: Digital Domain
Rahul Chaudhari ... visual effects: International Lead at StereoD
Rajat Chawla ... stereoscopic qc artist
Meagan Chechalk ... production coordinator
Jason Chen ... vfx data wrangler
Xinling Chen ... software engineer
Betty Cheong ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Derek Cheung ... fx artist
Rachan Chirarattanakornkul ... visual effects artist
Yi-Hsuan Kent Chiu ... senior texture painter: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Zaria Chowdhury ... depth artist: stereo d
Bradley Chowning ... stereoscopic compositor
Matthew Choy ... lighting/lookdev artist
Jacky Chrisp ... digital producer (as Jacky Priddle)
Johnson Chuang ... fx artist: Method Studios
Lester Chung ... senior lighting td
Ngan Chung ... animator: luma pictures
Carlos Cidrais ... lighting sr. artist
Vincent Cirelli ... sr visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
Caleb Clark ... digital compositor
Danny Clark ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Andrew Clarke ... matte painter
Amandine Claude ... creature fx td
John Clinton ... visual effects producer
James Clowater ... lead stereo artist: Stereo D
Alex Coble ... compositor: Iloura / digital compositor
Jesse Cohen ... roto/paint/comp/tech artist: Luma Pictures
Michael Coldewey ... executive producer/ceo: trixter
Tamira Coldewey ... production secretary: trixter
Andrew M. Collins ... matchmove artist: luma pictures
Aaron Colman-Hayes ... 3d modeler and texture artist: luma pictures
Bryce Colquitt ... visual effects: data wrangler
David Connely ... cyber scanning technician
Joe Conrad ... lidar scanner
Traian Constantinescu ... digital compositor: Method Studios
Stefaan Contreras ... character pipeline lead
Sean Cooper ... color scientist
Simon Corbaux ... cfx supervisor
Louis Corr ... compositor
Adrian Corsei ... head of studio munich: trixter
David Costello ... compositor: Iloura
Antonio Covelo Peleteiro ... fx artist: Iloura
Eric Cowan ... visual effects artist
Daniel James Cox ... visual effects art director: SPI
Jan Philip Cramer ... animation director: Digital Domain
David Crane ... stereoscopic compositor
Peter Cromwell ... stereoscopic compositor
Kevin Culhane ... lead animator: Luma Pictures
Dustin Cumming ... compositing lead: Iloura
Elliesse Cuniff ... production coordinator
Sean Cushing ... visual effects executive producer: Cantina Creative
Poprizov Cvetan ... senior paint artist
Noelle Cyr ... stereo manager: Stereo D
Josh Dagg ... layout supervisor: end credits, Exceptional Minds
Chloe Dai ... stereoscopic supervisor: Southbay
Billy Dao ... animator: Luma Pictures
Lance Darden ... previs artist
Varuna Darensbourg ... finaling supervisor: Stereo D / finaling supervisor: stereo D
Martin Davies ... technical director
Jayson Davis ... compositor: legend3D
Bruno Martins de Azevedo ... digital compositor
Maya De Rivia ... visual effects
Claire Pereira de Souza ... compositor
Rachel Deane ... editorial and data coordinator: Iloura
Jake Dee-McKoy ... senior production coordinator: Stereo D
Yoshi DeHerrera ... 3d scanning supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios
Leonardo Delaney ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Adrien Delecroix ... matchmove artist: Trixter
Natalie Delfs ... Integration/Layout artist: Digital Domain
Quimet Delgado ... senior matte painter
Brian Delmonico ... compositing supervisor: Method Studios
Julien Depredurand ... senior effects technical director: Digital Domain
Varadarajan Desikan ... element qc artist: Stereo D
Brad Desjardins ... roto/paint artist: Legend 3D
Matt Dessero ... additional visual effects supervisor
Rustin Devendorf ... stereoscopic technical director: StereoD
Eric J. Dima-ala ... environments lead: digital domain
Andrei Dimitriu ... compositor: trixter
Tinko Dimov ... compositor: trixter
Emmanuele Diotti ... digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Eshan Dissanayake ... 2d paint comp
Aleksa Dodic ... fx artist: Iloura
Andrew Dohan ... stereoscopic compositor
Julianne Dome ... compositor: Cantina Creative
Roberto Domeneghini ... fx artist: Iloura
Paolo Dominici ... character technical director
Ramona Dominick ... production assistant: trixter
Belen Sousa Domínguez ... animator: trixter
Colin Dorssers ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Jason Doss ... visual effects artist: Character TD
James Douvinos ... senior stereo artist: Legend 3D
Rheal Doyle ... depth artist
Christina Drahos ... digital compositor: Sony Imageworks
Paz Drimer ... lead digital production administrator: Digital domain
Kirsten Drummond ... lighting artist
Geer DuBois ... previs/postvis artist
Nico Duce ... fx td: method studios
Jimmy Duda ... concept artist: trixter (as Przemek Duda)
Andrew Dugan ... visual effects artist: for Exceptional Minds [us]
Ryan Duhaime ... senior lighting artist: Digital Domain
Brad Dunn ... roto and paint lead: Iloura
Adrien Dupont ... lighting sr artist
Hugo Durand-Mermet ... compositor: trixter
Christoph Düll ... modeling artist: trixter
Aaron Eaton ... visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
Matt Eaton ... designer/animator: Cantina Creative
Matthew Eberle ... visual effects lidar technician
Kade Eckstein ... digital compositor
Christopher Edwards ... previs executive producer: The Third Floor
Michael Eichner ... fx td: trixter
Andrew Eick ... visual effects
Leif Einarsson ... previs artist
Stephen Eisenmann ... digital artist
Jennifer Eldracher ... stereo artist
Brett Ellis ... lead fx artist: digital domain
Bernadette Elsouri ... visual effects coordinator: Iloura
Chris Endicott ... character animator: Digital Domain
Esther Engel ... compositor: trixter
Hartmut Engel ... animator: trixter
Joe Engelke ... digital compositor
Scott Englert ... software engineer
Richard Enriquez ... previs associate producer: HALON
David Entin ... lead digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Edwin Erdmanis ... systems and pipeline coordinator: Iloura
Joakim Eriksson ... senior lighter: digital domain
Vladislav Ermakov ... digital compositor
Melissa Espina ... depth department manager: 3D conversion
Verónica Granadero Estrada ... rotomation artist: trixter
Maggie Evans ... senior producer: method studios
Donovan Eves ... stereo compositor
Paul Faeldo ... stereo compositor: Stereo D
Lawrence Fagan ... spydercam flight control
Irene Faminial ... visual effects
Jordan Fast ... lighting artist
Marq Faulkner ... lighting td: SPI
Kathryn Fay ... lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Sean Keith Fernandes ... cg artist: Iloura
Matthew Fernandez ... associate vfx production manager
Victor Manuel Fernandez ... lead stereoscopic compositor
Daniel Antón Fernández ... environments artist: Digital Domain
Domenico Ferraro ... lighting/rendering td: trixter
Judith Ferrer ... digital compositor
Chad Fetzer ... digital compositor
Dru Fickling ... previsualization coordinator
Benjamin Figueroa ... stereo artist: Legend 3D
Christopher Finley ... visual effects data wrangler/lidar technician
Ryan Fisk ... production supervisor: Stereo D
Andrew Flatt ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Paul Fleer ... junior pipeline TD: Luma Pictures
Alana Fleming ... stereo artist: Legend 3D
Maree Fletcher ... crowd artist: Method Studios
Megan Flood ... visual effects supervisor: for exceptional minds {us}
Heather Flynn ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Sarah Foff ... stereo compositor: Legend3D
Nathan Fok ... character effects supervisor
Edward Fokkema ... matchmove artist: Iloura
Les Foor ... lead element qc artist
Brian Fortune ... sr. compositor: Sony Imageworks
Tobias Frank ... concept artist: trixter
Eliza Franklin ... cg artist: Iloura
Layne Friedman ... stereoscopic supervisor: SPI
Jasmine Furby ... visual effects
Fabian Färber ... cg generalist: trixter
Toby Gaines ... digital artist
Carlos Galan IV ... stereoscopic 3d technical coordinator
Anthony Galati ... stereo compositor: Legend3D
Megan Galbraith ... visual effects coordinator
Christie Gangnath ... director: technical operations Legend
Michelle Gao ... visual effects: lighting technical director
Riddhima Garatikar ... stereo artist: Legend 3D
Andy Garcia ... lead lighting td/compositor
Anthony Garcia ... senior stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Julio Tovar Garcia ... element qc artist: stereo d
Martin Garcia ... matchmove artist: Iloura
Robin Garcia ... visual effects coordinator
Fabian García ... digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Javier García ... lighting & look development artist: digital domain
Prag Gargatte ... compositor: Iloura
Pedro Zuñeda Garrido ... pipeline td: trixter
Dawn Gates ... digital paint/roto artist: Digital Domain
Andreas Gebauer ... compositing supervisor: trixter
Joshua Gengler ... lead element qc artist
Cosmin Ghiga ... environment artist: digital domain
Yub Raj Ghimire ... system engineer: trixter
Manon Ghys ... lighter/compositor
Jennifer Giandalone ... studio coordinator: for Exceptional Minds [us]
Matthew E. Gill ... roto department manager
Todd Gill ... lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Stefano Giorgetti ... Effects Artist: Digital Domain
Diana Giorgiutti ... visual effects producer: Sony/Marvel
Thomas Girdwood ... techanim artist: Method
Blake Goedde ... digital compositor
Kristin Goedicke ... junior pipeline technical director: luma pictures
Jonathan Goldsmith ... stereoscopic producer
Marc Gollenia ... digital compositor: Iloura
Nathalie Gonthier ... roto-paint artist
Pam Gonzales ... paint artist: Method Studios
Isaac Marcos Gonzalez ... previs artist: The Third Floor / visual effects artist
Brian Gordon ... stereoscopic artist
Jimmy Gordon ... character effects supervisor
Lenny Gordon ... tracker: Luma Pictures
Philip Gordon ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Tk Gorgonia ... Performance Capture Technician
Dhruv Govil ... layout and pipeline lead
Cody Graham ... matchmove artist
Megan Graham ... stereoscopic compositor
Anthony Grant ... asset lead: luma pictures
Meagan Green ... roto paint artist: Luma Pictures
Joe Greenberg ... visual effects production manager: Method Studios
Meghan Grube ... animator: luma pictures
Michael Grund ... fx td: trixter
Jay Grunfeld ... visual effects artist
Jakub Grygier ... digital matte painter
Jonny Gu ... digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Glenn Guenette ... stereo compositor: Stereo D
Gina Guerrero ... junior pipeline technical director: luma pictures
Miguel A. Guerrero ... character supervisor: Method Studios
Luis Alejandro Guevara ... visual effects line producer: Method Studios
Gunas ... stereo compositor
Holly Gunn ... depth lead: Stereo D
Gabriel Güeiros ... digital compositor: Method Studios
Michael Habenicht ... lead compositing td: trixter
Lloyd Hackl ... visual effects artist: for Exceptional Minds [us]
Jim Hagarty ... visual effects artist
Bryan Haines ... digital compositor
Tyler Halarewich ... motion capture artist
Donghoon Han ... compositor: Method Studios
Pascal Hang ... senior cfx artist: Digital Domain 3.0
Jayse Hansen ... designer: Cantina Creative
Thomas Hansen ... compositor: trixter
Ryan D. Hansford ... lighting artist
Ryu Harada ... look development and lighting artist
Aisling Harbert-Phillips ... stereoscopic supervisor
Kyle Hardin ... lead stereoscopic artist
Karolina Hardinger ... visual effects artist
Daniel Harkness ... senior compositor: Digital Domain
Grant Harris ... animation lead: trixter
John Hasbrook ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Patrick Haskew ... previs supervisor: The Third Floor
Andrew Hawryluk ... designer/animator: Cantina Creative
Joseph Hayden ... lighting artist
Dustin Hayes ... senior element qc artist
Eric Heaton ... stereo compositor: Legend3D
Chris Hebert ... visual effects photographer
Patrick Hecht ... environment lead: trixter
Mike F. Hedayati ... visual effects supervisor: Stereo D
Alex Heffner ... visual effects and augmentation lead
Aria Heidari ... compositor: trixter
Gunnar Heiss ... compositor: Method Studios
Ethan Helms ... senior stereoscopic compositor
Justin Hemsley ... digital compositor / visual effects production assistant
Walid ben Henda ... matchmove artist: trixter
Heike Hendl ... compositor: trixter
Kimberly Henry ... lead stereoscopic compositor
Lea Helen Hepe ... production assistant: trixter (as Lea-Helen Hepe)
Mathias Herbster ... lookdev artist
Simon Herden ... compositor: iloura
Faris Hermiz ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Cody Hernandez ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Andréa Hervet ... matchmove artist: Trixter
Kimberley Hickey ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Emily Fay Higgins ... visual effects production manager: Iloura
William Higgins ... digital producer
Jep Hill ... digital effects supervisor
Timothy Hoffman ... senior look development and lighting artist
Justin Holt ... texture paint supervisor: SPI
Katie Hooten ... previs producer: The Third Floor
Paul Hopkins ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Heather Howell ... visual effects
Venti Hristova ... visual effects supervisor: Cantina Creative
Ginger Hsu ... compositor
Pei-Zhi Huang ... senior effect TD: Digital Domain
Ryan Huestis ... pre-vis coordinator: The Third Floor Inc
Alex Hughes ... software developer
Catherine Hughes ... digital production manager: luma pictures
Josh Hulands ... compositor: Iloura
Kenton Hulme ... vfx editor: Digital Domain
Lina Hum ... lead texture artist (as Lina Toyline Hum)
Chris Hung ... lighting lead
Jess Hunt ... compositor: Iloura
Piotr Karol Hurny ... compositor: trixter
Andrew Hutton ... visual effects artist
Jan Hübel ... 3d scan processing
Lonnie Iannazzo ... associate production manager: Digital Domain
Diana Stulic Ibanez ... visual effects producer: method studios
Rose Ibiama ... cloth technical director
Giuseppe Improta ... lead lighting/look development artist
Neeraj Ingle ... digital compositor: Sony Imageworks
Jacek Irzykowski ... digital matte painter: Iloura
Shinya Ishii ... cg modeler
Katya Isichenko ... character effects technical director
Evan Jacobs ... stereoscopic supervisor
Charlotte Jacobson ... compositor: Method Studios
Cale Jacox ... compositor: Method Studios
Saurabh Sanjay Jadhav ... paint artist
Ebrahim Jahromi ... creature supervisor: ILM
Rohit Jain ... Creature FX TD
Siddarth Jambhulkar ... stereo compositor
Aaron James McComas ... visual effects artist
Woonha Jang ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Daniel Jardin ... technical animator
Patswitch Jaritngarm ... visual effects artist
Eli Jarra ... senior visual effects artist
Hanjoo Jeong ... senior effects technical director: Digital Domain
Viv Jim ... lead compositor: Digital Domain
Zayn Jinah ... stereoscopic production coordinator: Stereo D
Erik Johnson ... stereoscopic artist
Justin Johnson ... digital effects supervisor: luma pictures
Justin Johnson ... digital effects supervisor
Chelsea Johnston ... visual effects coordinator
Ken Mitchel Jones ... visual effects artist
Tanner Joyce ... digital production manager
Daniel A. Judah ... compositing department manager
Chaehyeon Lee Julie ... digital compositor
Scott Seungpil Jung ... effects technical director
Dana Jurcic ... visual effects coordinator
Anto Juricic ... senior modeler
Pavel Kacerle ... vfx personal assistant
Steven Kaelin ... stereoscopic compositor
Nico Kahmann ... character fx td: trixter
Lindsey Kaiser ... vp of creative services
Nikos Kalaitzidis ... digital effects supervisor
Andrew Kalicki ... digital coordinator: luma pictures
Hiro Kamegaya ... previs coordinator: The Third Floor
Megumi Kanazawa ... compositing artist: Digital Domain
Curtis Kang ... motion capture specialist
Joanie Karnowski ... visual effects artist
Scott Kassekert ... lighting artist: modeler: method studios
Ervin Kaszap ... technical animator: Method Studios
Santosh Katkar ... finaling supervisor
Eli A. Katz ... visual effects artist: for Exceptional Minds [us]
Salauddin Kazi ... senior crowd technical director: method studios
Andrew Keeble ... cg artist: Iloura
Mandi Keeler ... stereo compositor
Ian Kelly ... digital artist
Josh Kelly ... editorial and data coordinator: Iloura
Matthew Kemper ... stereoscopic supervisor: Legend films
Xander Kennedy ... visual effects artist: luma pictures
Jai Kenway ... visual effects artist
Daniel Kepler ... technical coordinator: Luma Pictures / vfx editor: Luma Pictures
Dulshan Keragala ... modeler & texture artist: luma pictures
Patrick Kern ... animator: trixter
Jeannine Kernisan ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Shea Kerry ... previs producer: The Third Floor
Simon Kershaw ... vfx coordinator: trixter
Thorsten Kesse ... animator: trixter
Duncan Key ... digital compositor
Honey Khadem ... fx technical director
Simran Khalsa ... visual effects production manager: Iloura
Alex Khan ... digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Danial Khan ... roto and paint artist: Iloura
Julia Kietzmann ... compositor: trixter
Haetsal Kim ... tracking/matchmove artist: Luma Pictures
Hyungwoo William Kim ... visual effects artist
Jiwoon Kim ... digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Marvin Kim ... modeling supervisor
Sang Yup Kim ... designer/animator: Cantina Creative
Sung Churl Kim ... modeler
Taeyoung Kim ... lighting technical director: SPI
Yong Kim ... look development artist
Eric Kimelton ... visual effects producer: digital domain
Doron Kipper ... reference photographer: digital domain
Anooj Kiran ... lead integration artist: Digital Domain
Vemulapalli Sasi Kiran ... Lighting artist
Guido Kirsch ... compositor: trixter
Kevin Kitchel ... effects technical director
Cathleen Klein ... compositor: trixter
Niels Kleinheinz ... rigging td: trixter
Brian Kloc ... lead look development artist
Dorian Knapp ... animator: trixter
Zach Knue ... digital production manager
Paco Ramos Koch ... fx pipeline td: digital domain
Alana Kochno ... compositor
Arek Komorowski ... dfx supervisor: Method Studios
Allie Koppel ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Michelle Korczak ... compositor: Digital Domain
Rico Koschmitzky ... pipeline td: trixter
Peter Koss ... digital compositor: Digital Domain
Lucas Kot ... motion capture artist
Jessica Koubi ... pipeline td (as Nicolas Koubi)
Igor Krasik ... motion graphics artist: trixter
Simone Kraus Townsend ... animation supervisor/ceo: trixter (as Simone Kraus)
Sascha Kremers ... character technical director: SPI
Jesse Kretschmer ... pipeline td
Robert Kriegel ... matte painter: trixter
Anna Kriegl ... rigging td: trixter
Evan Krogh ... Spydercam Rigger Technician
Sarah Krusch ... roto/paint artist
Angelina Kryvosheyina ... lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Stephanie Ku ... stereo artist: Legend 3D
Alexey Kuchinsky ... compositing sequence lead: trixter
Nachiket Kulkarni ... depth artist: Stereo D
Ashwin Kumar ... roto vfx/stereo
Ujjwal Kumar ... compositor
Nicha Kumkeaw ... compositor
Roger Kupelian ... digital matte painter
Joosten Kuypers ... cg supervisor: SPI
Evan Kwan ... compositor: digital domain
Daniel Kwon ... motion capture specialist
Federico La Tona ... compositing & lighting artist: luma pictures
Daniel Labossiere ... fx td: Method Studios
Dave Ladner ... paint lead
Giorgio Lafratta ... senior hair/fur groomer: Digital Domain
Alison Lake ... digital compositor: Method Studios
David Lamb ... previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor
Felix Dario Lang ... lighting & look dev artist: Trixter
Carmen Lantsheer ... production secretary: trixter
Andrew Lantz ... production assistant
Pedro Lara ... compositor: trixter
Philip Larson ... resource specialist: SPI
Nil Lasquety ... digital compositor
Edison Lau ... roto and paint artist: Iloura / roto/paint artist: luma pictures
Brian Le Hong ... lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Kevin Lecocq ... technical animator
Mark LeDoux ... compositing supervisor: Crafty Apes
James Ledwell ... visual effects coordinator
Alexander Lee ... look development lead: method studios
Danny Lee ... digital compositor: digital domain
Jooyong Lee ... senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Justin Lee ... visual effects systems engineer: Sony Imageworks
Ken Lee ... 2d compositor: Legend 3D
Minguk Lee ... digital matte painter
Sam Lee ... compositor: Digital Domain
Shawn Lee ... designer/animator: Cantina Creative
Skeel Lee ... senior effects technical director: Digital Domain
Youngwook Lee ... stereo compositor
Daniel Lee-Poy ... stereo compositor: Legend3D
Brice Lehmann ... fx artist: Iloura
Sergio Leon ... pipeline td: trixter
Patrick Lermitte ... visual effects coordinator: SPI
Didier Levy ... visual effects artist
Maude Lewis ... previs producer: The Third Floor
Tim Leydecker ... modeling artist: trixter
Seth Lickiss ... stereoscopic compositor
Kieran Lim ... matchmove artist: Iloura
Sungmin Lim ... integration artist: Digital Domain
Kuan Lin ... senior look development
Tong Jason Lin ... visual effects artist
Christian Linker ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Matej Lipnik ... head of it: trixter
Simon Littlejohn ... fx artist
Michael Liv ... compositor: in-house
Michelle Lo ... stereo paint artist: stereoscopic compositor
Gian Ignacio Lombardi ... compositing & lighting: Luma Pictures
Benjamin Lopatin ... creature effects td
Javier Lopez Vega ... system engineer: trixter
Kyle Lopez ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Javier Lopez-Duprey ... previs supervisor: The Third Floor
Geoff Lou ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Maritza Louis ... Modeler
Will Lovett ... lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Victor Low ... lighting artist: method studios
Sam Loxton ... cg lead: Iloura
Jordan Lucchino ... stereoscopic compositor
Thea Luchak ... environment artist: digital domain
Lukas Lundberg ... effects technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Viktor Lundqvist ... effects technical director
Daniel López-Izquierdo ... digital compositor: Trixter
Susan Ma ... integration department manager: Method Studios Vancouver
Daniel James MacDonald ... stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
Iwona Macesowicz ... recruiter: trixter
Peter Machuca ... lead stereoscopic compositor
Melanie Mack ... matchmove artist: Method Studios
Kendrick MacNaughton ... stereo artist: legend 3d
Shri Bindhu Madhav ... finaling supervisor
Eldose Madott ... Compositor
Siddhartha Maganti ... production coordinator: Legend 3D
Marco Maggioni ... compositor: trixter
Gokul Mahajan ... Sr. Supervisor Finaling
Ravi Mahapatro ... line producer: Stereo D
Jeannette Maher-Manifold ... visual effects executive producer: Iloura
Keywan Mahintorabi ... lead compositor: digital domain
Alarich Alvarez Mahl ... visual effects artist
Mahesh Maity ... paint and roto
Vincent Febriyanto Mak ... stereo compositor: Stereo D
David Maldonado ... digital compositor
Roy Malhi ... cg supervisor: Iloura
Melik Malkasian ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Michael Maloney ... image pipeline supervisor
Paulo Noe Mariles ... io coordinator
Oliver Markowski ... lookdev/lighting artist: trixter
Breno Guinart Marques ... visual effects artist
Muhammad Marri ... texture artist: Digital Domain
Gianfranco Marsicovetere ... stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D
Juan Martinez ... animator: trixter
Kimberly Martinez ... lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Amos Marvel ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Daniel James Mason ... matchmove artist: method studios (as Daniel Mason)
Laura Massingham ... visual effects
Tadao Masuyama ... modeling/surfacing artist: Luma Pictures
Trevin Matcek ... previs editor: The Third Floor
Dexter Matias ... stereo compositor: Legend3D
Richard Matsushita ... previs asset builder
Michael C. May ... visual effects production manager: Sony / Marvel
Laurent Maynard ... environment td
Graham McBride ... depth artist
Kindra McCall ... visual effects artist
Jonathan McClintic ... visual effects artist
Samantha McConnell ... digital compositor: Digital Domain
Mark McCormack-Douglas ... stereoscopic compositer
Ambrose Mcduffy ... matchmove artist: Luma Pictures
Pete McGowan ... on set data aquisition
Jeff McIntyre ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Rebecca McKee ... visual effects artist: method studios
Josh McLaughlin ... digital compositor: method studios
Tracey McLean ... matte painter
Finley McNeilage ... compositor: Iloura
Danny McNeill ... lighting artist
Liam Meakins ... stereoscopic compositor
Kiran Menon ... digital compositor
Catherine Menoudakis ... visual effects artist
Andre Mercier ... previsualization artist
Mozy Mervin ... stereo artist: Legend 3D
Sheetal Meshram ... stereo compositor-Legend 3D
Marco Meyer ... compositor: trixter
Raven Midkiff ... visual effects coordinator
Jaymie Miguel ... visual effects artist
James Michael Miller ... digital production manager
Kyoungsoo Min ... texture artist: luma pictures
Phillip Minter ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Harsh Mistry ... effects technical director: Method Studios Vancouver
Scott Mitchell ... lead compositor
Daniel Mizuguchi ... Animation Supervisor
Udit Mohan ... digital compositor
Benjamin Moktar ... depth artist
Paul Molodowitch ... lead pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
Jonathan Alonso Monge ... modeling artist: trixter
Alberto Montañés ... digital compositor: Sony Imageworks
Chris Montesano ... pipeline supervisor
Daniel Moore ... Layout TD: method studios
Derek Moorhouse ... environment artist: digital domain
Eroc Moralls ... visual effects artist
Lily Morgan ... visual effects artist
Marc Morisseau ... Mocap stage technician
Claire Morris ... element qc artist
Immanuel Morris ... visual effects supervisor: Exceptional Minds
Susan Mueller ... 3d stereoscopic production coordinator
King Mugabi ... paint and roto artist
Andrew Mukama ... stereo artist
Mattia Munafò ... modeling artist: trixter
Brian Murphy ... Stereoscopic compositor
Daniel Murphy ... 3d stereoscopic production assistant
Nathalia Ruiz Murray ... previs coordinator: The Third Floor
Michael Mussato ... pipeline td: trixter
Dominica Myles ... layout lead: Method Studios
Jihyun Nam ... visual effects artist
Payankulath Nandakumar ... compositor: Iloura / digital compositor
Evan Nanou ... digital compositor
Patrick Nanton ... look development
Dan Nanu ... texturing artist: trixter
Makarand Nazirkar ... senior rigger: Digital Domain
Eric Neill ... modeler: SPI
Sheldon Neill ... digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Charlotte Nelson ... previs producer: The Third Floor
Kenneth Nelson ... visual effects supervisor
Aga Neter ... vfx coordinator
Donald Netzel ... previs artist
Christine Neumann ... associate vfx producer: trixter
Rachel Neville ... recruitment/artist coordinator: Iloura
Pete C. Newbauer ... visual effects artist
Thomas Newbury ... modeler/texture artist: Luma Pictures
Daniel Paul Newman ... visual effects production assistant
Marcelino Newquist ... previs lead: The Third Floor
Ross Newton ... nuke td
Gregory Ng ... lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Lucas John Ng ... visual effects coordinator
Jason P. Nguyen ... senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Kim Nguyen ... roto and paint artist: Iloura
Nhi Wendy Nguyen ... lead stereo artist: LEGEND3D
Vincent Vu Nguyen ... lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Jarrod Nichols ... stereoscopic compositor
Carlos-Christian Nickel ... cg supervisor
Neela Nitesh ... stereo compositor
Sam Nixon ... digital artist
Danielle Norgate ... senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Derek Norn ... lead production pipeline technician
Michael North ... roto paint artist: Luma Pictures
Benjamin Nowak ... environment artist: Digital Domain
Greg O'Connor ... cg assets supervisor: Iloura
David O'Donnell ... lookdev/lighting td: trixter
Patrick Thomas O'Rourke ... visual effects coordinator: Digital Domain
Jeremy Oddo ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Yvonne Oh ... compositor: digital domain
Erik Ojong ... lead character fx artist: Digital Domain
Jeffrey Olney ... digital compositor
Conrad Olson ... compositor
Andrea Onukwubiri ... visual effects coordinator
Ray Ooi ... senior digital paint artist
Angel Orlando ... digital production manager
David Orman ... roto and paint artist: Iloura
Kurian Os ... pipeline technical director
Raphael Oseguera ... roto department manager
Marc Ostroff ... executive staff: digital domain
Lauralea Otis ... software developer: Marvel
Aaron Ouellette ... stereo artist
Tre Overton ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Daniel Pacey ... roto and paint artist: Iloura
Maricel Pagulayan ... visual effects producer
Diego Palacios ... compositor: trixter
Amanda Pamela ... digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Sumita Pandey ... vfx coordinator: Legend 3D
Francesco Panzieri ... in-house digital compositor: Marvel Studios
Francisco Paoies ... junior modeling artist: trixter
Daniel Pardo ... visual effects artist
Catherine Park ... stereoscopic compositor: Legend3D
James Park ... render technician
Taehyun Park ... lead modeler: SPI
Michael Parks ... postvis artist: the third floor
Aaron Parry ... stereo executive producer: Stereo D
Dana Passarella ... stereoscopic compsitor
Daniel J. Pastor ... digital compositor
Athena Patterson ... stereo compositor: LEGEND 3D
Eion-Ray Patterson ... digital compositor
Todd Patterson ... previz artist: Halon Entertainment
Bhakti Patwardhan ... outsource producer: Digital Domain
Julia Lee Peat ... stereo artist: Legend 3D
Christian Peck ... texture painter: Digital Domain 3.0
Lou Pecora ... visual effects supervisor
Bethany Pederson Onstad ... compositor: InHouse (as Bethany Onstad)
Martin Pedreira ... compositor: trixter
Heriberto Penche ... compositor: trixter
Michael Perdew ... production supervisor: luma pictures
Cindy Perez ... digital compositor
Juan Sebastian Perez ... visual effects artist
Marshall Petersen ... visual effects artist
Christine Peterson ... senior compositor: Iloura
Kalle Peterson ... lead compositor
Ignat Petrov ... rotomation artist
Adam Pettigrove ... roto/paint: luma pictures
Benjamin Pettit ... cg artist: Iloura
David Jeffrey Phillips ... compositor
Phets Phonasa ... depth lead assistant
Brittany Piacente ... visual effects artist
Kilou Picard ... visual effects producer: Iloura
Dziewanna Picazo ... motion capture specialist
Jan Piccart ... compositor: trixter
Nicolas Pierquin ... concept artist: luma pictures
Tricia Pifer ... visual effects executive producer
Dan Pilgrim ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Raphael A. Pimentel ... animation supervisor: luma pictures
Navin Pinto ... character rigger: Digital Domain
Luigi Pisciotta ... data wrangler: trixter
Mairin Platt ... visual effects coordinator
Miguel Ponce ... digital compositor
Eddie Porter ... lead compositor: Luma Pictures
Justin Porter ... digital production manager: Luma Pictures
Shamaei Pouria ... stereo compositor
Lucas Pozzey ... Digital DP: Luma Pictures
Paige Prokop ... visual effects production assistant: Digital Domain
Pavel Prokopchik ... compositor: trixter
Troy Provencal ... motion capture specialist
Jaime Provido ... render technician: Method Studios
Derek N. Prusak ... post production manager: Deluxe 3D/Stereo D
Bryan Pulgar ... visual effects artist
Christian Pundschus ... compositor: trixter
Lauren Puntillo ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Franzisca Puppe ... vfx producer: trixter
Francis Puthanangadi ... compositing supervisor: Digital Domain
Darren Quah ... matte painter: Digital Domain
Carlos Quijada ... visual effects artist
Mohammad Qureshi ... jr. stereo artist
Shane Rabey ... compositor: iloura
Rajeev Raghavan ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Sathya Rajarajan ... digital compositor
Adrian Ramirez ... stereo artist: Legend 3D
Francisco Ramirez ... visual effects editor: Digital Domain
Austin Ramsey ... stereoscopic compositor
Ryan Ramsey ... lead stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D
Subodhana Ranatunga ... assistant editor
Tim Ranck ... animation supervisor
Tina Rangel ... digital compositor
Douglas Rappin ... previs artist: HALON
Sebastian Ravagnani ... lead lighting
Natalee Rawat ... visual effects coordinator
Justin Ray ... stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D
Kisholay Ray ... production coordinator: Deluxe StereoD
Clint G. Reagan ... previs artist / previsualization artist
Michelle Redman ... roto/paint artist: Digital Domain
Tyagi Reetuj ... lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures
William Reges ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Gabriel Reichle ... compositing supervisor: Iloura
Jan Reichmann ... vfx editor: trixter
Ti Ren ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Christine Resch ... production assistant: trixter
Jonathan Reynolds ... look development lead
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan ... visual effects producer
Andrew Rhinehart ... compositing supervisor
Robert C. Rhodes ... visual effects: data wrangler (2nd Unit)
Tyler Rice ... stereo compositor
Sam Rickles ... visual effects artist
Daniel Riddle ... modeler & texture artist: luma pictures
Geoffroi Ridel ... digital matte painter
Diego Riestra ... senior digital compositor: Trixter
Tim Riley ... crowd sim lead
Genesis Rivas ... stereo compositor
Joshua Rivas ... compositor
Edwin Rivera ... additional visual effects supervisor
Clarence Robello ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Charles G. Roberts ... compositor
Terrence Robertson-Fall ... lead character technical director
Steph Lynn Robinson ... stereoscopic coordinator
Matt Roe ... compositor: Iloura
Karl Rogovin ... fx td: Luma Pictures
Owen Rohu ... matte painter
Gal Roiter ... lighting artist: Sony Imageworks
Thorsten Rolle ... matte painter: Iloura
Erasmo P. Romero III ... compositing supervisor: Legend 3D (as Erasmo Romero)
Ryan D. Romero ... digital artist (IMAX version)
Jacqueline Rosado ... Artist Manager
Martin Rosenkranz ... compositor: trixter
Cat Rowe ... color assist
Maya Roza ... digital compositor
Randy Ruan ... compositor
Ryan Rubi ... lead technical animator: Method Studios
Sean Ruecroft ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Jack Runyon ... visual effect editor: Legend 3D
Caitlin Rupert ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Nathan Rusch ... pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
Katya Ruslanova ... sr. compositor: Sony Imageworks
Croft Russell ... senior roto/paint artist: Legend 3D
Nicola Russi ... animator: trixter
Madalynn Rose Sadeghian ... producer: Stereo D
Nema Safvati ... visual effects
Shawn Sahara ... roto & paint artist: Luma Pictures
Rahul Kumar Sahu ... vfx compostitor
Toshihiro Sakamaki ... modeler: digital domain
Miguel A. Salek ... digital effects artist
Brian Sales ... digital compositor
Juan Ignacio Salgado ... senior compositor: Luma Pictures
Azhar Salim ... digital artist
Mayur Samant ... Technical animator / technical animator
Herbert Samson ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Jose Samson ... cg modeler: Digital Domain
Chris Sanchez ... digital matte painter: method studios
Caroline Sandgren ... roto and paint artist: Iloura
Raj Sandhu ... compositing technical artist: Legend
Theodore M. Sandifer ... stereo compositor
Matthew Sandoval ... visual effects artist
Ashwin Sareen ... tech support: Method Studios Vancouver
Patrick Sarell ... cg artist: Iloura
Branan Sarveswaran ... stereo depth artist: Legend 3D
Andrei Sathmar ... system engineer: trixter
Yukio Satoh ... head of technology and r&d
Bryan Sawchyn ... stereo compositor
Benjamin Scabell ... compositor: trixter
Jeff Schanz ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Anton Schefter ... visual effects coordinator
Sebastian Schmall ... modeling artist: trixter
Maxine Schnepf ... assistant department manager
Lukas Schnorfeil ... rigging td
Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen ... 3D Stereoscopic Associate Producer
Marc Schoenbeck ... lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Daniel Schrepf ... stereoscopic roto supervisor
Carsten Schulte-Braucks ... modeling/texturing artist: trixter
Angelika Schweitzer ... render technician: method studios
Jonathan Scott ... Compositor: Legend3D
Brendan Seals ... visual effects supervisor: luma pictures
Daniel Seeger ... compositor: trixter
Oliver Seemann ... matte painter
Anik Seguin ... visual effects editor
Tharagai Sekar ... stereo compositor
Igor Senkin ... stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Sorya Sean Serei ... crowd artist: Method Studios
Martin Seu ... visual effects artist
Khizar Shabir ... lead stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Rasoul Shafeazadeh ... lead matte painter
Manesh Shafiei ... systems engineer: Digital Domain
Shabbir Shaik ... stereo artist
Neetha Shankar ... depth artist
Jessica Sharp ... line producer: Stereo D
Katryna Shattuck ... associate bidding producer: luma pictures
Jon Shaw ... lighting td: Method Studios
Nate Shaw ... visual effects artist
Gary Shelley ... digital compositor
Drew Shields ... tracking lead: method studios
Ehsan Shokrgozar ... technical director
Priya Short ... compositor: trixter
Erik Shveima ... previs artist: The Third Floor (as Eric Shveima)
Eric Sibley ... compositor: luma pictures
Lynn Sibley ... roto/paint manager
Matthew Sidebottom ... senior stereo compositor
Joey Sila ... lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Joseph Silva ... compositor: Digital Domain
Jared Simeth ... associate vfx supervisor: Luma Pictures
Jason Simmons ... effects animation artist: Digital Domain
Shane Simms ... cg artist: Iloura
Ambar Singh ... fx artist: Luma Pictures
Vivek Kumar Singh ... paint supervisor
Thanapoom Siripopungul ... character td supervisor: luma pictures
Kyle Sironen ... editorial: method studios
Janek Sirrs ... visual effects supervisor
Emily Sison ... assistant technical director
Laila Sleiman Sanz ... recruiter
Chris Smallfield ... cg supervisor: trixter
Corey Smith ... Element QC
Natalie Smith ... roto/paint artist: method studios
Parker Smith ... stereoscopic compositor
Patrick Smith ... previs lead: The Third Floor
R. Matt Smith ... digital compositor: Digital Domain
Tefft Smith ... pre-vis artist
Anna Snizkova ... operations
Bongkee Sohn ... character effects artist: Digital Domain
Vandy Sok ... motion capture specialist
Christian Sommer ... executive producer/ceo: trixter
Glorivette Somoza ... stereo production coordinator
Alan Sonneman ... digital matte painter
Romain Sontag ... matchmove artist: trixter
Kevin Souls ... visual effects supervisor: luma pictures
Joseph Spadaro ... visual effects artist
Andrew Spalding ... Vfx production assistant
Robert Spaniolo ... visual effects artist
Reina Sparks ... visual effects artist
Phelicia Sperrazzo ... stereoscopic editor
Doug Spilatro ... visual effects supervisor
Saren Sritharathas ... visual effects artist
Sudhanshu Srivastava ... fx td: Method Studios
Luke Stabile ... senior show coordinator
Robert Stachowicz ... production assistant: new york
Angelo Stanco ... fx artist: digital domain
Strabla Stefano ... texture artist: SPI
Phillips Stephen ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Andrea R. Stephens ... visual effects coordinator
Orde Stevanoski ... pipeline architect
Christopher Stewart ... lighting artist: Method Studios
William Stiles ... assistant vfx editor
Jonas Stiltz ... compositor: trixter
Jordan Stolearcius ... depth artist
Jan Stoltz ... set supervision: trixter
Yesod Stone ... i/o coordinator: Legend
Naomi Stopa ... head of production: Method Studios Vancouver
Stefano Strabla ... texture artist: SPI
Larissa Sudom ... paint & roto artist
Gustav Suguimoto ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Steven Swanson ... visual effects supervising producer: Luma Pictures
Ben Swinbanks ... matchmover
Alexander Szabados ... lookdev/lighting td: trixter
Heiko Sülberg ... fx td: trixter
Prasun Talukdar ... vfx artist: Method Pune
Stedman Tam ... editorial technical director: Legend 3D
Kaz Tanaka ... imaging supervisor
Eric Tang ... rigging supervisor: Digital Domain 3.0
Taisuke Tanimura ... software engineer
Dipak Tarpara ... stereoscopic compositor
Ahmet Levent Tasel ... character pipeline technical director
Adam Tate ... visual effects associate production manager
Pál Tauszig ... compositor: trixter
Eunice Taylor ... digital coordinator: luma pictures
Mason A. Taylor ... visual effects artist: for Exceptional Minds [us]
Svetlana Tesnes ... visual effects coordinator
Kieran Tether ... lead lighting technical director: SPI
Ali Tezel ... layout td: spi
Huy Thai ... motion capture specialist
Arjun Thekkumadathil ... systems and pipeline coordinator: Iloura
Cat Thelia ... visual effects manager: Gentle Giant Studios
Olivier Thibaut ... head of software: Method Studios
Brian Thomason ... digital artist: Digital Domain
Craig Thompson ... lead stereo artist
Joel Thompson ... visual effects editor
Raghavi Arya Thota ... digital compositor
Eric Timm ... stereoscopic compositor
Kasey-Micaela Titchener ... visual effects coordinator
Beth Tomashek ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Annalisa Torina ... visual effects coordinator
Tara Tote ... jr. stereo artist
Vincent Touache ... rigger
Fabio Tovar ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Kathleen Tran ... system integration analyst: Legend 3D
Quan Tran ... senior lighter: luma pictures
Chris Treichel ... director of production: Stereo D
John M.W. Tremblay ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Ellis Trespalacios ... stereo visual effects coordinator
Ryan Trippensee ... compositor: Iloura
Vincent Truitner ... character animator
Iyi Tubi ... compositor: Method Studios
Abdul Ahad Tunio ... stereo compositor: Stereo D
Kristin Turnipseed ... previs artist
Vladislav Tushevskiy ... visual effects artist
Johnne Tyson ... compositor
Miquel Ubeda ... digital compositor: Method Studios
Shenzi Udell ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Patryk Urbaniak ... look development td: Method Studios
Dan Urrutia ... visual effects editor
Julian Utz ... modeling artist: trixter
Elisa Valenzisi ... fx artist: Digital Domain
Juan Valenzuela Alcaraz ... digital compositor: Digital Domain
Adrien Vallecilla ... lookdev & lighting td
Francisco José Borreguero Valverde ... compositor: trixter
Kenneth Van Aken ... animation technical director
Henry van der Beek ... animation technical director
Neil Van Dijk ... roto/paint manager: Method Studios
Gerard Van Ommen Kloeke ... cg artist: Iloura
Gideon Vandegrift ... lighting artist: digital domain (as Gideon W. Vandegrift)
Clayton VanDeVen ... jr. stereo artist: Legend 3D
Claudiu Vasadi ... system engineer: trixter
Vinodh Vasudevan ... stereoscopic compositor
Carl Vazquez ... stereo compositor
Maegan Veloso ... layout artist: digital domain
Duarte Victorino ... digital effects artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Valeri Vidakovic ... lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D
David Vidal Pedroza ... visual effects artist
Carlos A. Vidal ... lead lighting and lookdev
Chanthi Vijayapala ... integration artist: digital domain
Vineet Vijaykumar ... asst technical director
Giovanni Ermes Vincenti ... special thanks: visual effects
Juvenal Vique ... stereoscopic compositor
Tiffany Nichole Vochatzer ... roto/paint artist: luma pictures
Ute Vollmann ... compositor: trixter
Yonghow Vong ... senior lighting technical director: SPI
Matthew Voynovich ... coordinator: Digital Domain
Chris Waegner ... digital effects supervisor
Kathryn Walsh ... stereo artist / stereo artist: Legend 3D
Nancy Wang ... head of post production: Legend 3D
Ran Wang ... visual effects artist: Digital Domain
Yanbo Wang ... stereo compositor
Martin Ward ... compositor: Iloura
Mortimer Warlimont ... compositing sequence lead: trixter
Sanford Warwick ... stereoscopic compositor/paint artist: stereo d
Caroline Weidenhiller ... compositor: trixter
Matt Welford ... senior computer graphics supervisor: Sony Imageworks
Philipp Welle ... matchmove artist: trixter
Holger Wenzl ... lookdev artist: trixter
Kate White ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Vaughn White ... cg lead: Iloura
Aric Whittom ... stereoscopic compositor
Philipp Wibisono ... lookdev/lighting artist: trixter
Guy T. Wiedmann ... stereoscopic editor (as Guy Wiedmann)
Ruth Wiegand ... lead rigging td
Mariatta Wijaya ... software engineer
Aiden Wilk ... integration artist: digital domain
Ryan Wilk ... visual effects production manager: Digital Domain
Michael Williams ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Ryan M. Wilson ... stereoscopic artist
Barringer Fox Wingard III ... shot model supervisor
Nick Winger ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Paul Wojdylo ... lighting artist
Lonni Wong ... compositor: trixter
John Wootton ... lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Gregg Wrenn ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Joe Tsung-Yu Wu ... cg artist: Iloura
Garrett Wycoff ... compositor: luma pictures
Dane Wylie ... depth lead
Andy Yamada ... stereoscopic coordinator
Edwin Yang ... roto/paint artist: Legend 3D
Jungjoo Yang ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Alvin Yap ... senior effects technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Jose Yapor ... layout lead
Farid K. Yazami ... Senior LookDev/Lighting
Jianhao Ye ... integration artist: digital domain
Tiffany Yee ... visual effects: The Third Floor
Travis Yee ... previs artist
Teh-wei Yeh ... lighting technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Jordan Yen ... stereo artist
Travis Yohnke ... visual effects artist
Jacob Yorke ... visual effects
Doug Yoshida ... senior lighting technical director
Masahito Yoshioka ... fx technical director
Bob Young ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Chris Young ... fx artist: Iloura
Sarah K. Young ... compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Cobol Yu ... technical animator: method studios
Jenna Yu ... lead compositing artist
Fuat Yueksel ... fx td: trixter
Daniel S. Yuhlmann ... animator: trixter
Adam Zanotto ... lead compositor
Damian Zaprucki ... lighting artist: Digital Domain
Alyssa Zarate ... senior matte painter
Britt Zelinski ... visual effects production assistant (as Britt Zelinksi)
Russel Zenarosa ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Daniel Zhang ... designer/animator: Cantina Creative
Eric Zhang ... texturing artist: method studios
Sichen Zhang ... modeler & texture artist: luma pictures
Joell Xin Zhow ... senior matte painter
Johnny Zhu ... technical director: Legend3D
Dominik Zimmerle ... visual effects supervisor: trixter
Andrew Zink ... cg supervisor: luma pictures
Derek Zivolich ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Bo Zonneveld ... concept artist: trixter
Susan Zwerman ... vfx executive producer: for Exceptional Minds [us]
Gereon Zwosta ... modeling/texturing artist: trixter
Henrik Zähringer ... matte painter: trixter
Lydia Aguilar ... stereo compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Najdovski Aleksandar ... paint artist (uncredited)
Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno ... visual effects (uncredited)
Miriam Alvarez ... 3d depth artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Tovonaina Andriamampionona ... stereo compositor (uncredited)
Kelly Antaya ... lead roto/paint artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Taylor Armstrong ... stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Rami Bahsous ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Darren Bailey ... operations coordinator: Stereo D (uncredited)
Richard Baker ... stereo executive: Legend3D (uncredited)
Nagender Raju Boga ... fx artist (uncredited)
Brett Botula ... visual effects production assistant (uncredited)
Elizer Cabais ... stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Can Baris Candan ... stereographic depth artist (uncredited)
Nicolás Casanova ... lead compositor: legend 3d (uncredited)
Je-Ren Chen ... software development technical director (uncredited)
Andrew Cheng ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Kittitus Chinatiworn ... look development: digital domain (uncredited)
Michael Colburn ... stereo compositor (uncredited)
Dylan Dass ... stereo compositor: legend3d (uncredited)
Marianne Del Rosario ... stereo compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Vuk Despotovic ... element qc coordinator (uncredited)
Joshua Devenyi ... stereo compositor: stereo d (uncredited)
Timothy Diem ... stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Zoran Dimanovski ... lead paint artist (uncredited)
Michael Dolan ... software engineer: SPI (uncredited)
Brandon Edgar ... compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
George Ferris ... stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Taylor Finan ... previs production coordinator: HALON (uncredited)
Tiku Roemello Fisher ... stereo coordinator: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Travis Fruci ... element qc artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Jake Golding ... matchmove artist: Iloura (uncredited)
Guy-Edwards Gonsalves ... technical artist (uncredited)
Jullius Granada ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Victor Grant ... effects artist (uncredited)
Larry Gritz ... software lead (uncredited)
Clark Harding ... roto/paint supervisor (uncredited)
Ian A. Harris ... compositor: Digital Domain (uncredited)
James Hoang ... stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Jory Holt ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Darko Ilievski ... rotoscoping artist (uncredited)
Quan Jiang ... lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Chawalit Jirattikansakul ... tracking (uncredited)
Patrick Keenan ... compositor: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Andrew Kennedy ... stereoscopic technical director: Stereo D (uncredited)
Simon D. Kern ... stereoscopic supervisor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Jini Mijin Kim ... stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Hemanth Reddy Kovvuri ... stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Manish Magesh Kumar ... depth artist: Stereo D (uncredited) / element qc artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Evan Langley ... compositor (uncredited)
Nikki Jieun Lee ... stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Yulia Levitas ... lead roto/paint artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Rachel Litz ... assistant visual effects editor: Method Studios (uncredited)
Andrew Livingstone ... roto/paint artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Mallory Lovings ... visual effects intern (uncredited)
Kevin Luttman ... stereo compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Khoi Mai ... stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Carson Majors ... rotoscope lead (uncredited)
Yael Majors ... lead stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
Brad Malott ... stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Dida Marinova ... lead stereo artist: Legend3D (uncredited)
Kevin Martel ... animator: ILM (uncredited)
Steve McLeod ... visual effects editor: Method Studios (uncredited)
Carlos Mendoza Jr. ... digital compositor: legend (uncredited) / senior digital compositor: stereoD (uncredited)
Prashanth Narayanan ... production manager: visual effects: 5Elements Entertainment (uncredited)
Richard Noun ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
David O'Brien ... element qc senior artist/compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Glenn Osgood ... roto/paint artist: Legend3D (uncredited)
Benjamin Pablo ... 2d paint compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Andrea Lackey Pace ... executive director of editorial: production services and resources (uncredited)
Addison Pauli ... editorial coordinator: Sony Pictures Imageworks (uncredited)
Caprice Paxton ... stereo producer: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Jessica Pearce ... production coordinator: stereo d (uncredited)
Garrett Pedde ... roto/paint artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Dylan Penhale ... head of it: Iloura, Sydney (uncredited)
Mile Petrushevski ... paint & prep artist (uncredited)
Sandy Phetchamphone ... production coordinator: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Jeremy Preissner ... sr. systems administrator: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Kaitlyn Peplow Prestia ... character fx artist (uncredited)
Adam Quattrociocchi ... lead stereo artist: Legend3D (uncredited)
Christopher Rabacal ... stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Esmeralda Ramirez ... production assistant: Legend3D (uncredited)
Douglas Renn ... systems support: Cantina Creative (uncredited)
Agustin Rios ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Kevin Sanders ... stereoscopic compositer: Stereo D (uncredited)
Julius Padilla Santos ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Davis Scott Porter Saunders ... Creative Supervisor: StereoD (uncredited)
Karl Sevilla ... stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Marco Sgubin ... matchmove artist: Iloura (uncredited)
Rushabh Shah ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Balakumaran Shanmugam ... stereo compositor: StereoD (uncredited)
Michelle Shoukralla ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Pembrooke St. Cyr ... roto/paint artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Francis Stea ... assistant vfx editor (uncredited)
Perry Stoutt II ... stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Sudhirvarma ... stereo compositor: StereoD (uncredited)
Troy Summersett ... senior stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Matthew Swanton ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Michael J. Sweetser ... stereo compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Brian Sziklasi ... stereo artist: Legend3D (uncredited)
Shu Jun Tan ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Seye Tesfazgy ... compositor (uncredited)
Zadia Tirto ... stereo compositor: 3D Legend (uncredited)
Brian Tong ... assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Pui-Ming Tsang ... stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Jason Wong ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Rinci Jin Yao ... stereo compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Eva Zemaitis ... assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D (uncredited)

Stunts 

Keith Adams ... stunts
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci ... stunt performer
Dean Bailey ... stunt driver
Adrienne Ballenger ... stunts
Cody Banta ... stunts
Charles Barden ... stunt performer
Riley Barnes ... water safety
Kelly Bellini ... stunts
Nitasha Bhambree ... stunts
Gianni Biasetti Jr. ... stunts
Kate Boyer ... special action actor / stunts
Dan Brown ... stunt performer/stunt rigger / stunts
Chelsea Bruland ... utility stunts
Jared Burke ... stunt performer
Jwaundace Candece ... stunts
Marc Canonizado ... stunts
Sebastiano Cartier ... stunts
Kevin Cassidy ... stunts
Chris Cenatiempo ... stunts
Paul Chappell ... precision driver/precision driving coordinator
Ilram Choi ... fight choreographer
Alvin Chon ... stunts
Sean Christopher ... utility stunts
Elizabeth Classen ... stunts
Tye Claybrook Jr. ... stunt performer
Sarah Reagin Clemmensen ... stunts (as Sarah Reagin)
Marcelle Coletti ... stunt performer
Stephen Conroy ... stunts
Blaise Corrigan ... stunts
George Cottle ... stunt coordinator
Brycen Counts ... assistant stunt coordinator
Scott Dale ... stunt driver / stunt performer
Niko Dalman ... stunts
Chris Daniels ... 2nd unit stunt rigging coordinator
Shane Daniels ... stunt performer / stunts
Elizabeth Davidovich ... stunts
Keith Splinter Davis ... stunts
Holland Diaz ... stunt double: Spiderman
Danny Downey ... stunt double: Tom Holland / stunts
Joe Dryden ... utility stunts
Thomas DuPont ... stunts
Kevin Dyer ... stunt performer / stunts
David Elson ... stunt double: Spiderman
Michael Endoso ... stunt performer
Peter Epstein ... stunts
Roy Farfel ... stunts
Mark Fichera ... stunt performer / stunts
Alessandro Folchitto ... stunt performer / stunts
Glenn Foster ... stunt double: Tony Stark / Robert Downey, Jr.
Jacob Garcia ... stunt double: Tony Revolori / stunt performer
Duffy Gaver ... stunts
Anthony Genova ... utility stunts
Shane Geraghty ... stunts
Natalie Govin ... stunt driver
Marian Green ... stunt performer
Dean Grimes ... stunts
Dante Ha ... stunts
Kandis Hargrave ... stunts
Riley Harper ... stunts
Regis Harrington ... stunts
Gene Hartline ... stunts
Paul Hatter ... stunts
Ed Heavey ... stunt double: Ford
Bijon Hill ... stunts
Florian Hotz ... stunt coordinator: Germany
Jacob Hugghins ... stunts
Michael Hugghins ... stunt rigging coordinator
Scott Hunter ... utility stunts
Stephen Izzi ... stunts
Duke Jackson ... stunt performer
Terry Jackson ... stunts
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr. ... stunt double: Bokeem Woodbine / stunt double: Herman Schultz
Warren Jones ... precision driver
Bobby Jordan ... stunt performer
Aaron Joshua ... stunts
Cassidy Kahler ... stunt performer
Jess King ... stunts
Alex Kingi ... stunts
Ralf Koch ... stunts / utility stunts
Katie Kramer ... stunt double: Martha Kelly
Alrik Kreemke ... stunt double: spiderman: Germany
Jean Claude Leuyer ... stunt performer
Brittini London ... stunt double: Laura Harrier
Alexis Lord ... stunts
Jared Losano ... stunt driver / stunts
Alexander Magerl ... head stuntrigger germany
Julia Maggio ... stunts
Ruben Maldonado ... stunt performer
Alexa Marcigliano ... stunts
Nicole Marines ... stunts
Richard Marrero ... stunt driver
Van Marten ... stunts
Brent McGee ... precision driver
T. Ryan Mooney ... stunts
Tristen Morts ... stunts (as Tristan Morts)
William Morts ... stunts (as Billy Morts)
Robert Nagle ... stunt driver
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunts
Daniel Norris ... stunt performer
Tommy O'Brien ... precision driver
Lin Oeding ... stunts
Becky Ohmes ... stunt performer
Ryan D. Olson ... stunt performer
Noon Orsatti ... stunts
James Ortiz ... stunt performer
Jane Oshita ... stunt performer
Donald K. Overstreet ... stunt performer: Michael Keaton
Allan Padelford ... stunt driver
Max Perethian ... stunts
Nathaniel Perry ... stunt performer
Lloyd Pitts ... stunts
Leo Plank ... key stunt specialist GER
Vanessa Rael ... stunt office manager
Delmar Reyna ... stunt performer
Meredith Richardson ... stunts
Uli Richter ... stunt rigger
Alice Rietveld ... stunt performer / stunts
Wyatt Roman ... stunt rigger
Corrina Roshea ... stunts
Marvin Ross ... stunt performer
Tracey Ruggiero ... utility stunts
Ayami Sakaeda ... stunts
Elena Sanchez ... stunts
Akos Schenek ... stunts
Erik Schultz ... stunts
Jordan Scott ... stunt performer
Brandon M. Shaw ... Aaron Davis / stunt double: Aaron Davis / utility stunts
Tyler J. Shaw ... precision driver
Ryan Shibley ... utility stunts
Paul E. Short ... stunts
Chris Silcox ... stunt double: Spiderman/Tom Holland
Derrick Simmons ... stunts
Diandra Stoddard ... stunts (as Diandra Milliner)
Evan Dane Taylor ... stunt double: Tony Revolori
Shawnna Thibodeau ... stunt performer / stunts
Hamid-Reza Benjamin Thompson ... stunt double: Bokeem Woodbine / stunts
Trampas Thompson ... stunt double: Michael Keaton
Nancy Thurston ... stunts
Frank Torres ... stunts
Matt Triplett ... stunt driver
Ashley Rae Trisler ... stunts
Eric VanArsdale ... stunt performer
Caroline Vexler ... stunts
Anthony Vincent ... stunts
Torrey Vogel ... stunt performer / stunts
Marlow Warrington-Mattei ... Michael Keaton / Michael Mando / stunts
Reg Wayment ... stunts (as Reginald Paul Wayment)
Amadei Weiland ... stunt double: spiderman germany
Jim Wilkey ... stunts
Thom Williams ... stunt performer
Casey Ann Zeller ... stunt performer
Trevor E. Dickerson ... stunt double: Schultz (uncredited)
Lance Herota ... stunts (uncredited)
Christian Peden ... stunt double: spiderman (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Brian Adkins ... grip
Chris Adkins ... grip
Darrick Akey ... edge head technician
Jacob Alvarez ... grip
Sal Alvarez ... second assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography
Will Arnot ... camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam, additional photography
Greg Baldi ... edge director of photography: second unit
Justin Bernhard ... grip
Gary Blair ... rigging grip
James Boniece ... key rigging grip: new york unit
Bryan Booth ... lighting console programmer
Jermaine Brantley ... electric
Coy Breaux ... electrician
Joy Britt ... lighting technician
Jim Buford ... rigging electrician
Michael J. Burke ... first assistant camera
Launcelle Bustamante ... grip: b-unit
Dwight O. Campbell ... second assistant "a" camera
Christopher Carlson ... camera utility
Brian Patrick Carroll ... electrician
Dj Carroll ... first assistant camera: "c" camera, splinter unit
Taylor Case ... second assistant camera: second unit - dayplayer
Carlos Castrillon ... rigging electrician
Adam Castro ... 1st assistant camera-b camera: 2nd unit
John Cava ... loader: splinter unit
Ian Congdon ... first assistant camera: "c" camera, additional photography
Craig Cooper ... spydercam
Jesse Cooper ... rigging electric gang boss
Dan Cornwall ... gaffer (second unit)
Bobby Costello ... Xtreme gator tech
Justin Cowart ... electrician
Brandon M. Cox ... first assistant camera: "d" camera, additional photography
Brandon Cundiff ... grip
Mark Cyr ... video/computer playback: new york unit
Max Deleo ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, additional photography
Shane Detwiler ... grip
Eric DeWolf ... grip
Tommy Donald ... bestboy grip
James Dean Drummond ... camera staff assistant: new york
Jess Dunn ... second assistant camera: vfx unit (as Jessica Dunn)
Eric Dvorsky ... drone visual observer
Scott Eagle ... rigging electrician
Joshua Earles-Bennett ... fixtures technician
Rusty Edmonson ... lighting technician
Geoff Ernst ... set lighting technician
Joey Evora ... rigging grip forman
Tim Fabrizio ... b camera operator: second unit
Mike Fisher ... a-camera second assistant: second unit
Sean Fisher ... techno crane tech 2nd unit
Raul Flores ... electrician
Chase Flowers ... loader
Sean Folkl ... libra head technician: new york unit
Pyare Fortunato ... steadicam operator: NY vfx unit
David R. Galindo ... rigging electric/gangboss
James Biggame Gallimore ... video assist second unit
Tyler Garrett ... grip
Omkar Gauchan ... grip
Keith Gaynor ... grip
Dennis Geraghty ... c camera focus puller
Peter Geraghty ... a camera focus puller
Todd Geritz ... best boy grip
Clay Gibson ... grip
Pat Gillen ... electrician: New York
Matthew Gorbachov ... video utility: second unit
Dylan Goss ... director of photography: additonal VFX unit NYC
Phil Greene ... camera technician
Jared Greenstein ... lighting console programmer: second unit
Brian Greenway ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Jeff Griffith ... alpha head tech
Mike Guaspari ... first assistant camera: new york unit
Sarah Guenther ... second assistant camera
Matt Gulbin ... grip: second unit
Peter Gulla ... a camera operator: second unit
Emily Millay Haddad ... video/computer playback: new york unit
Erika Haggerty ... Camera Utility
Daniel Hamner ... additional set electric
Adam Harrison ... rigging gaffer
Brian Heller ... aerial director of photography
Orlando Hernandez ... gaffer
Ronald Hersey ... edge director of photography
William Hickox ... rigging electrician
Sean Higgins ... rigging electric gang boss
Edward Hohman ... key grip: DC unit
Jason Hooper ... rf technician: second unit
Shane Humphries ... electrician
Chip Huntington ... grip: second unit
Mat Irby ... grip: New York unit
Brad Irvin ... lighting technician
Berrian 'Scarecrow' Hobby IV ... rigging grip
Kevin Jackson ... key rigging grip: second unit
Jamal Jason Jones ... lighting technician: NY Unit
Jared Jordan ... second assistant camera: "d" camera, additional photography
Alexander A. Joseph ... oculus head tech
Bavand Karim ... camera department assistant
Bryan Keenan ... lighting technician
Joseph Kendrick ... rigging grip
Adam Kogelman ... grip: 2nd unit
Younes Labdi ... second assistant camera: berlin unit
Vinnie Laraway ... assistant technocrane technician
Todd Liggitt ... grip
Andy Lohrenz ... additional fixtures technician
Greg Lopez ... rigging electric best boy
George Lozano Jr. ... fixtures foreman
Bruce MacCallum ... camera operator
Cory C. Maffucci ... loader: additional (vfx unit)
Raul J. Marin ... rigging grip
Rick Marroquin ... key grip: NY
Benn Martenson ... additional cinematographer
Nick Masters ... rf technician
Evan Patrick McCliment ... video playback operator
Michael A. McFadden ... rigging best boy: new york
Jonathan McKeown ... electrician
Saul McSween ... second assistant camera: "c" camera: second unit
Christopher Meydrich ... rigging electric
John D. Miller ... key grip
Scott Hall Miller ... second assistant camera: "b" camera. splinter unit
Dan Ming ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, additional photography
Jonathan y Miranda ... electrician
Nelson Moncada ... second assistant camera: second unit
Elias Morales ... grip
Nino Neuboeck ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (second unit)
Daniel Nichols ... aerial DP/drone
Nathan Nussbaum ... Rigging Grip: new york unit
Jesse Olivares ... key video assist engineer
Albert Omstead ... grip
Michael E. Pacheco ... bestboy rigging grip / key rigging grip: los angeles unit
Derek Page ... rigging console programmer
James Parsons ... loader: new york
Cory Pennington ... digital loader
Ryan Perdew ... set lighting technician
Earl Perque ... grip
Christopher E. Pettus ... company grip
Steve Pittman ... rigging grip
Patrick Redmond ... edge head technician
Sean Ricigliano ... epk camera operator
Ryan Riegner ... additional electrician: second unit
Nathan Rigaud ... underwater grip: 2nd unit
Manuel Manny Rivera ... best boy rigging grip
Jason Robbins ... camera utility
Jason Robbins ... digital utility / second assistant camera: additional
John Robling ... video utility: second unit
Jack Rose ... electrician
Brian Rosso ... dolly grip
Timothy Robert Ryan ... lighting technician: los angeles
Todd SanSone ... codex data technician: additional photography
Matthew Santo ... director of photography: splinter unit
Yusuke Sato ... second assistant camera: new york
Francesco Sauta ... digital imaging technician: main unit
Todd Semmes ... spydercam coordinator
Jose de Jesus Servin ... electrician
Trey Shaneyfelt ... fixtures technician
Matt Shearer ... rigging grip gang boss
Brad Shield ... director of photography: second unit
Pierson Silver ... libra head operator: New York
Jared Slater ... aerial camera operator / aerial camera technician
Imanuel Smith ... first assistant camera: NY unit
Patrick Sokley ... second assistant camera: "b" camera New York
Kyle Spicer ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Scott Sprague ... best boy electric
Roxanne Stephens ... second assistant camera: "c" camera, additional photography
Lamar Still ... grip rigger
Kevan Stone ... drone visual observer
Mark Sunderland ... underwater lighting technician
Scott Surman ... loader vfx unit new york / loader: vfx unit New York
Jason Sutton ... libra head technician
Jeff C. Sutton ... lighting technician: second unit
Jeffrey Tarver ... electrician
Jason M. Thompson ... lighting technician: day player
Nick Thompson ... video assist second unit
Chris Toll ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography
Omar A. Torres ... telescopic crane technician
Jaimie Trueblood ... stills photographer
Bela Trutz ... a camera operator steadicam operator
Jason Tubbs ... edge arm operator
Trey Twitty ... second assistant camera: "b" camera - second unit
Grant Valentine ... assistant dimmer technician/rigging electric
German Valle ... rigging electric
Yayo Vang ... loader: second unit, NYC
Jason Velez ... gaffer: new york unit
Kenneth Venghaus ... grip rigger
Jeff Wallace ... set lighting technician: additional
Joel C. Warren ... lighting technician
Jerry Wheat ... lighting technician
Joseph Wilkowski ... grip: dc vfx unit
Bradley Everett Wilson ... camera supporter
Tyler William Winegar ... grip
Lars P. Winther ... first assistant director: reshoots
Jeremy Wren ... grip: daily
Daniel Wurschl ... second assistant "b" camera
George Zelasko ... loader: second unit atlanta
Chuck Zlotnick ... still photographer
Alex Zou ... grip
Peter Zuccarini ... underwater director of photography
Philip Roxas ... lighting technician: additional photography (uncredited)
Justin Matthew Wong ... loader: New York unit (uncredited)

Animation Department 

Federico Abib ... senior animator
Chris Barsamian ... senior animator
Liz Bernard ... lead animator: Digital Domain
Daniel Broverman ... animator: digital domain
Stephen A. Buckley ... senior animator
Byung Joo Choi ... animator
Rex Fang ... animator
Joel Foster ... senior character animator
Monika Gelbmann ... technical animator
Richard J. Gillies ... animator
David Gimenez ... animator
Scott Guppy ... senior animator
James Hickey ... animator
Ellen Hoffmann ... lead animator: digital domain
Allen Holbrook ... senior animator
Konstantin Hubmann ... animator
Meena Ibrahim ... animator
Nicolette Kiss ... animator
Greg Klein ... animator
Julius Kwan ... lead animator
Marco La Torre ... animator
Brad Lincoln ... senior animator: Digital Domain
Agata Matuszak ... animator
Béranger Maurice ... animator
Andrew McCartney ... animator
Blair McNaughton ... animator: Method Studios
Shawn Miller ... animator
Elena Miroglio ... animator
Leonard Nicolas ... animator: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Ross Alexander Stephen Novak ... animator
Ryan O'Reilly ... animator
Zac Overcash ... animator
Jaco Pretorius ... animator
Mario Richard ... animator
Anthony Rizzo ... animator
Burke Roane ... animator: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Erica Robinson ... animator: Luma Pictures
Ingo Schachner ... senior animator
Lianna Scrimger ... senior animator
Brad Share ... animator
Emil Simeonov ... senior animator
Jye Skinn ... senior animator
Richard Smith ... animation supervisor
Jacob Sorensen ... animator
Nicholas St. Clair ... lead animator: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Ken Steel ... animator
Zi Chao Tan ... animator
Arda Uysal ... lead animator
Christopher Walsh ... animator
Lisa Wang ... lead animator: Method Studios
James R. Ward ... animator
Josh Wood ... animator
Wen Zhao ... animator: Luma Pictures
Mingquan Charles Zhou ... character td: Method Studios

Casting Department 

Henry Russell Bergstein ... local casting: New York
Natalia Breslauer ... extras casting assistant
Alex Cody ... extras casting associate: New York unit
Molly Doyle ... casting assistant
Allison Estrin ... local casting: New York
Theresa Hernandez ... casting assistant
Ashley R. Jackson ... extras casting assistant / extras casting
Satchel Buck Jones ... local casting assistant: New York
Meagan Lewis ... location casting/Atlanta
Nicholas A. Mudd ... associate casting director
Vanessa Portillo ... extras casting: additional photography
Tammy L. Smith ... extras casting
Jason B. Stamey ... casting associate
Meredith Stedman ... extras casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Cate Adams ... set costumer
Chris Alexander ... specialty costuming: Ironhead Studio
Erika Arnold ... shopper
Kevin Boyett ... costumer: second unit
Charelle Bronson ... costumer
David A. Brooke ... costumer: Vulture tech
Samantha Burpee ... stitcher
David Butler ... key costumer
Ian Churchill ... ager dyer
Allison Cirbus ... costumer
Sandra Collier ... costumer
Steve Constancio ... key costumer: 2nd unit
Christian Cordella ... costume illustrator
Libby Culligan ... costumer
Tom Cummins ... key set costumer
Chris Donio ... specialty costumer
Deb Downing ... costume coordinator
Robyn Gebhart ... cutter/fitter
Julia Gombert ... head ager/dyer
Javier G. Gonzalez ... specialty costume manufacturer (as Javier Gonzalez)
Sarah Elizabeth Grant ... costume production assistant
Lisa Halperin ... key costumer
Parrish Kennington ... costumer
Tony Kochinas ... costumer
Annika Emma Lawrence ... costumer
Emma Lawrence ... costumer
Riki LeCotey ... costumer: second Unit
Ian M. Little ... costumer
Kristen Lucio ... costumer: Ms. Tomei
Branden Marks ... key costumer
Adrienne A Martinez ... draper
April McCoy ... head tailor
Joanie Ming ... costumer: second unit
Bob Moore Jr. ... set costumer
Keith Nielsen ... costume assistant
Carlane Passman ... costume supervisor
Garet Reilly ... key costumer
Trey Shaffer ... graphic files for spider-man costume
Addy Steigerwalt ... costumer
Raina Storer ... costume assistant
Lawrence Tarzy ... set costumer
Steffi West Harshberger ... additional set costumer
Pete White ... costumer: Mr. Downey Jr. (as Peter White)
Ramsay Williams ... assistant costumer
Susan J. Wright ... costume supervisor: New York
Hilary Niederer ... costume buyer: India (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Milton Adamou ... stereoscopic post executive: Deluxe 3D Stereo D
Joe Binford Jr. ... assistant editor
Cindy Bond ... digital intermediate: Producer
Fred Brown II ... assistant editor: EPK and BTS
Todd Busch ... visual effects editor
Jeral Clyde Jr. ... avid technician
Leeza Diott ... dailies manager: post production
Greg Fisher ... colorist
Max Fisher ... post-production assistant
Travis Flynn ... 3D Colorist
Hunter Furnish ... dailies operator
Alexander Gaeta ... post-production coordinator
Ken Gales ... avid tech
Barry Goch ... digital intermediate conform editor
Michael Goldberg ... assistant editor
Elizabeth Hitt ... digital intermediate producer
Dawn Michelle King ... first assistant editor
Ken Lebre ... dailies producer: additional photography
Anna Luna ... post-production assistant
David Marks ... assistant editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri ... stereoscopic editor
Scott Salamon ... dailies producer
Jason Saulog ... digital conformist
Matt Sweat ... first assistant editor
Craig Tanner ... marketing editor
Jeremy Thompson ... animatic editor
Ed Twiford ... colorist: dailies
Matt Wallach ... colorist: dailies, additional photography
Montrice White ... assistant editor
Joe Zappia ... assistant editor
Miriam Alvarez ... assistant stereo editor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Jitte Hoekstra ... editor: tv spot (uncredited)

Location Management 

Jimmie Bullis ... location assistant
Peter Callahan ... Locations Unit Production Assistant
Kyle Carey ... key assistant location manager
RaShawn Cash ... assistant location manager
Paul Contos ... location scout
Gabe Cook ... location assistant
Aubrey DeVaney ... assistant location manager
Josh Dillard ... assistant location manager
Kevin Dowling ... key assistant location manager
Evan C. Eley ... location assistant
Mike Fantasia ... supervising location manager
Ryan Ferguson ... assistant location manager: NY Unit
Rob Frank ... location manager
Michael Kriaris ... location manager
Brittany Lackey ... location coordinator
Tom Lackey ... location scout: Los Angeles
Colin Lutke ... location assistant
Melanie Manning ... locations scout
Donny Martino Jr. ... key assistant location manager
William Maursky ... key assistant location manager
Caroline Nightbird ... locations scout
Matthew Dillon Noonan ... location manager
Patrick O'Hala ... assistant location manager
Hyo Park ... location manager
Bradley Patrick ... location assistant
Willard Pennington ... location assistant
Dustin Pitan ... key assistant location manager
Javier Robles ... key assistant location manager
Marc Del Santro ... Locations Scout / locations scout
Chris Sarli ... location scout (as Christopher Sarli)
Ryan Schaetzle ... location scout
Jonah Smith ... location assistant
Matteo Canalis Wandel ... location manager: berlin
Jonathan Wymer ... location assistant

Music Department 

Christopher Anderson-Bazzoli ... music preparation
Connie Boylan ... assistant music contractor
Warren Brown ... music editor
Stephen M. Davis ... music editor
George Doering ... musician
Monique Donnelly ... singer
Steve Durkee ... score supervisor
Robert Elhai ... orchestrator
Nicolas Felix ... trailer score composer
Mick Giacchino ... additional orchestration
Curtis Colton Green ... additional orchestration (as Curtis Green)
Tanya Noel Hill ... music editor
Joel Iwataki ... music scoring mixer
Trevon Jefferson ... musician
Dave Jordan ... music supervisor
Jeff Kryka ... orchestrator
Mark LeVang ... keyboards
Norman Ludwin ... musician: score bassist
Serena McKinney ... musician: violin
Aaron Meyer ... music preparation
Shannon Murphy ... music coordinator
Dev Naini ... viola
Peter Nelson ... stage manager
Christopher Nightingale ... additional music composer
Cameron Patrick ... musician: viola / orchestrator
Tim Simonec ... conductor / orchestrator
Andrew Synowiec ... musician
Martin Tillman ... electric cello
Chris Tilton ... orchestrator
Trygge Toven ... music coordinator
Karl Vincent ... musician
Eric Wegener ... assistant music editor
Booker White ... music preparation
Reggie Wilson ... music contractor
Nicholas J. Cazares ... music preparation (uncredited)
Mark Gasbarro ... pianist (uncredited)
Ben Hayden ... trailer music (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Ryan Allen ... driver
Donald Andrews ... transportation
Don Baer ... driver: hair, makeup
Chris Basso ... production van driver operator
Alison Biles ... driver
Connie Biles ... driver
Quincy Cason ... driver: cast
Arthur C. Chesser ... driver
Michael Connor ... transportation captain
Jonathan Curtin ... driver
Florian Dieckmann ... transportation coordinator: Germany
Josh Dover ... driver
David J. Duran ... edge transport driver
Billy Joe Evans ... transportation co-captain
Adam Fox ... transportation dispatcher: additional photography
Demoddrick Gardner ... driver generator operator: second unit
Curt Michael Grooms ... transportation coordinator: additional photography
Geno Hart ... transportation coordinator
Dan Hobert ... Water Truck Driver NY
Wayne Hogan ... driver
Dan J. Latham II ... driver
David M Marrow ... dot administrator
Chuck Mathews ... driver
Mark Maymo ... additional photography
Norman J. Morton ... driver
Robert J. Morton ... transportation captain
Brian Mussetter ... driver
Grace Outlaw ... driver: cast
Josh Outlaw ... production driver
Adam Pinkstaff ... transportation captain
Frank Porras ... driver
Sean C. Ryan ... picture car coordinator
Carl Scott ... transportation co-captain
Darrell Scott ... picture car captain
Vernon Stacey ... driver
Larry Sutton ... driver
Jay E. Vigil ... transportation captain
Andrew Ward ... picture car mechanic

Other crew 

Alishia Adams ... digital production support
Mayur Dadarao Adhau ... production coordinator: Stereo D
Kimberly Aguirre ... payroll accountant
Mandy Anderson ... production assistant: Travel
Elina Angel ... staff production assistant
Zack Annesty ... Set Production Assistant
Doug Appleton ... vfx director: Perception
Jenny Arasi ... production assistant
Rebekah Athey ... production assistant
Ryan Bartley ... adr voice actor
Bobby Bauer ... assistant: Ms. Tomei
Tommy Beddome ... production assistant
John D. Bert ... craft service
John Bilicki ... Aviation cockpit tech: Scroggins Aviation
Lisa A. Blair ... key crafts service- los angeles -additional photography
Qualen Bradley ... stand-in: Bokeem Woodbine
Sean Bredbenner ... production assistant: New York unit
Scott Bredengerd ... assistant production coordinator: new york
Billy Brennan ... background set production assistant: New York
David Michael Brown ... key craft service
Michael Anthony Brown ... production assistant: second unit - New York
Ellie Bryan ... production assistant: second unit, basecamp
Yul Brynner ... office production assistant
Chris Buongiorno ... assistant: Mr. Watts
Andrew Burger ... motion capture onset art director
Margaret Burke ... production safety
Corey Burks ... set production assistant: 2nd unit
Trisha Burton ... script supervisor: additional photography
Dee Camp ... set pa (LA: Additional photography)
Brian Cantaldi ... first assistant accountant: new york
Dea Cantu ... script supervisor: second unit
Alex Capaldi ... production coordinator: second unit
Kyle Casper ... production assistant: new york
Al Cerullo ... helicopter pilot
Cara Marie Chooljian ... security supervisor (as Cara Chooljian)
Ann Chow ... stand-in/photo double
Humphrey Christopher ... film extra
Alvaro Cofre ... on site production
Evan Commander ... production assistant
Barry Curtis ... marvel security
Tania Cuzmenco ... production assistant
Kim Dang ... production assistant
Jarrod Daniel ... assistant: Mr. Goldstein and Mr. Daley
Adi Dardik ... production assistant: additional photography
Alex Daro ... software developer
Derron Delaney ... key set medic
Matt Delmanowski ... photography manager
Wellie Delmer ... production assistant
Erika Denton ... clearance executive
John DeSimone ... production coordinator: New York
Samantha Lyn Dickinson ... assistant: executive: Pascal Pictures (as Samantha Schwartz)
Sandra L. Dixon ... second assistant accountant
Kevin Donovan Jr. ... production assistant
Diane Durant ... mocap unit
Natalie Ebeid ... assistant: Mr. Keaton
Alexis Eelman ... production assistant
Jim Ely ... senior linux engineer
Lacey Escabar ... film extra
Safiya Farquharson ... assistant: Ms. O'Connor
Kyana Fazeli ... executive assistant: Ms. Alonso
Ian Kyle Findley ... stand-in: Tom Holland / 'Spider-Man'
Jennifer Finley ... photo double: Marisa Tomei
Riley Flanagan ... set production assistant
Brian Flynn ... assistant to E. Sommers & C. McKenna
Raheem Freeman ... production assistant
Rosie Galvin ... digital production support (as Rosie Server)
Katharina Gapski ... production coordinator: Berlin
Larry Gilbert ... police security
Sonia Gilmore ... recruiting coordinator
Melissa Kay Glaze ... stand in tyne daly
Sabrina Golfo ... assistant: Ms. Pascal (as Sabrina Golfo Santangelo)
Gerri Valentina Gonzalez ... marketing/culture coordinator
Kimberly Gordon ... production assistant
Jared Leland Gore ... stand-in: day player (as Jared Leland)
Janine Gosselin ... script supervisor: second unit
Lori Grabowski ... script supervisor: second unit
Bill Graver ... storage engineer
Christian Hainmüller ... production accountant: Trixter
Cheri Hall ... production accountant
Jeff Harper ... optical/network/security/wireless engineer
Jake Head ... adr voices
Josh Helfman ... production assistant: day player
Walter Hendrix III ... production assistant
David Hickey ... payroll accountant: second unit
Jesse Hiram ... stereography operator
Rares Hornet ... systems admin
Zack Horrell ... assistant: Mr. Carroll
Wayne Horton ... assistant: Mr. Favreau
Brianna Hoskins ... assistant production coordinator
Noah Howard ... medic
Lacy Hudson ... additional production assistant
David Ireland ... operations analyst: Legend 3D
Katie Jackson ... set production assistant
Andrew Jacobs ... production coordinator: perception
Jacob Johnston ... visual development producer
Jessica Judge ... production assistant
Kevin Keating ... assistant: Ms. Paltrow
Cameron James Khan ... production assistant
George Kousaros ... technology project manager
Bonni Kuruvilla ... staff member
Christie Kwan ... production coordinator
Suzanne Labrie ... post production manager
Daniella LaGraff ... payroll assistant (as Daniella Doyen)
Kevin LaRosa ... aerial coordinator (as Kevin LaRosa Sr.)
Cody Lassiter ... security consultant
Marcel Lattke ... travel coordinator: Berlin shoot
Adam Lee ... key set production assistant
Andrew J. Lee ... additional production assistant
Eliot Lehrman ... assistant: Mr. Bell
Ashley Brooke Lewis ... production assistant
Rick Lipton ... dialect coach
Wing Liu ... stand-in: Kenneth Choi
Joshua Looby ... production assistant (as Josh Looby)
Susana Lou ... digital asset coordinator
Caitlyn Marsh ... second assistant accountant
Alec Martin ... additional set production assistant: second unit, NYC
Kate Maudlin ... production secretary
Peyton Maxey ... production assistant
Thomas McClure ... film extra
William McClure ... production assistant
Andrea McDougal ... key medic
Shane McGonnigal ... marvel security supervisor
Kimberly Auron McKeown ... additional set pa (as Kimberly H. Auron)
Kerry Lyn McKissick ... script supervisor
Megan McNichol ... executive coordinator: the president of Marvel Studios
Diana P. Mejia ... second assistant accountant
Ernie Merlan ... executive director: Exceptional Minds
Johnny Moniz ... set production assistant
Cerris Morgan-Moyer ... adr voice artist
Nick Moyer ... additional production assistant
Michele Nguyen ... production assistant
Cameron Nord ... payroll accountant: New York
Victoria Nowak ... Cast
Lorna Nowve ... payroll accountant: new york
Walter O'Brien ... technical advisor
Maureen O'Reilly ... payroll accountant
Henry Oehler ... film extra
Samantha Ortt ... set production assistant: secont unit, New York
Harrison Osterfield ... assistant: Mr. Holland
William Ostroff ... second unit
Donald K. Overstreet ... stand-in: Michael Keaton
Richie Palmer ... development assistant / development assistant: Marvel Studios
Simona Paparelli ... executive assistant: Mr. D'Esposito
Bryan Parker ... digital operations manager
Ryan Parker ... production coordinator
Mitul Patel ... security
John M. Pisani ... unit publicist
Jonathan Poulter ... production assistant
Adam D. Powell ... Set production assistant
Jayme Powell ... additional set production assistant: 2nd Unit
James Quach ... stand in: Principal Morita
Lance Resch-Anger ... staff production assistant
Robin Reynolds ... photo-double
Jimmy Rich ... assistant: Mr. Downey Jr.
Jeff Ridgway ... stand-in: Jon Favreau
Bruce Roberts ... production assistant
Paul David Roberts ... stand-in: Michael Chernus
Kimberly Robinson ... second assistant accountant
Alberto Rodriguez ... production assistant
Stephanie Ann Rosen ... payroll accountant: additional photography, los angeles
Jarin Rossiter ... production accountant 2nd unit
Justin Rupple ... voice over actor/pre-vis
Gracey Ryback ... extras
Aric Sabin ... production assistant
Juan Carlos Santiago ... network engineer
Ashley Renee Saunders ... travel coordinator (as Ashley Saunders)
Brian Schaeffer ... stand-in for mr. robert downey jr.
C. Alexander Sears ... computer/video playback supervisor
Steven S. Shapiro ... director of software development
Cameron Sherman ... set production assistant
Juliette Sicard ... production assistant: second unit
Tariq Simmons ... production assistant
Isabel Siskin ... assistant: Ms. Pascal
Matthew Slatoff ... security executive
Jordan M. Sloane ... assistant: Mr. Mahaffie
Kaitlyn Smith ... production coordinator
Robin Spears ... production assistant
Andrea R. Stephens ... production coordinator
Jeffrey Stewart ... marketing executive: Marvel Studios
Jennifer Stuckey ... payroll clerk: new york
Alan Taylor ... Aircraft Painter: Scroggins Aviation
Allen E. Taylor ... production controller
Derek Thomason ... production assistant
Basil Thompson ... systems administrator: Method Studios
Bobby Thompson ... production assistant: second unit
James Edward Tilden ... key set production assistant: second unit
Greg Tresan ... animal trainer (as Greg R. Tresan)
Keith Tripler ... key set production assistant
Shon Twitty ... second assistant accountant
A.J. Vargas ... manager: Visual Development
Jim Velasco ... post production coordinator: digital operations
Bojan Vucicevic ... visual development coordinator
Trenton Waterson ... assistant: Ms. Whitcher
Tim Weathersby ... Electrical and Fabrication: Scroggins Aviation
John Weber ... first assistant accountant
Jacinta Wellwood ... training coordinator: SPI
Mitchell Welsh ... production assistant
Rebecca Whiting ... executive assistant: Stereo D
Megan Wilkens ... film extra
Grace Marie Williams ... stand in: Aunt May
Jeff Willis ... credits executive
Richard S. Wilson ... second assistant accountant
AnnaLily Wynn ... additional production assistant
Mariam Yacoub ... assistant production coordinator
Courtney Young ... dialect coach: additional photography, Tom Holland
Justin Yukon ... Network Engineer
Larry Zanoff ... armorer
Jamy Zink ... head of culture: luma pictures
Shane Birdsill ... Coordinator (uncredited)
Eric Daly ... senior producer: perception (uncredited)
Brian Eliassen ... senior systems engineer (uncredited)
Russ Gautier ... art director: perception (uncredited)
Danny Gonzalez ... partner/co-founder: Perception (uncredited)
Matt Hughes ... production accountant: Method Studios (uncredited)
Jeremy Lasky ... partner/co-founder: Perception (uncredited)
John LePore ... chief creative director: Perception (uncredited)
Justin Molush ... animator: Perception (uncredited)
Sanu Sagar ... animator: Perception (uncredited)

Thanks 

Brian Michael Bendis ... special thanks
Ernie Colon ... special thanks
Don Heck ... special thanks
Jack Kirby ... special thanks
Larry Lieber ... special thanks
Dwayne McDuffie ... special thanks
Ryota Nakanishi ... additional thanks: reveiwer
Sara Pichelli ... special thanks
John Romita Sr. ... special thanks (as John Romita)
Christopher Russell ... special thanks
Jake Schreier ... special thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed