Edit
Rampage (2018) Poster

(2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Brad Peyton ... (directed by)

Writing Credits  

Ryan Engle ... (screenplay by) and
Carlton Cuse ... (screenplay by) &
Ryan J. Condal ... (screenplay by) and
Adam Sztykiel ... (screenplay by)
 
Ryan Engle ... (story by)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

Dwayne Johnson ... Davis Okoye
Naomie Harris ... Dr. Kate Caldwell
Malin Akerman ... Claire Wyden
Jeffrey Dean Morgan ... Harvey Russell
Jake Lacy ... Brett Wyden
Joe Manganiello ... Burke
Marley Shelton ... Dr. Kerry Atkins
P.J. Byrne ... Nelson
Demetrius Grosse ... Colonel Blake
Jack Quaid ... Connor
Breanne Hill ... Amy
Matt Gerald ... Zammit
Will Yun Lee ... Agent Park
Urijah Faber ... Garrick
Bruce Blackshear ... Taylor
Jason Liles ... George
Mac Wells ... Communications Officer
Allyssa Brooke ... Radar Officer
Stephen Dunlevy ... First MP
Danny Le Boyer ... Second MP
Alan Boell ... Officer
Adam Sztykiel ... C-17 Pilot
DJames Jones ... Captain Evans (as D. James Jones)
Gary Weeks ... Police Captain
David An ... Kaplan
Arnold Chun ... Commanding Officer
Gregory Hoyt ... Pilot
Suzanne Cotsakos ... Co-Pilot
Ross Philips ... Soldier with SAT Phone
Bernard Dowdell ... Air Force Captain
Robin Meade Robin Meade ... HLN Reporter
Chris Murphy Chris Murphy ... San Diego Newscaster #1
Maria Arcega-Dunn Maria Arcega-Dunn ... San Diego Newscaster #2
Jason Sloss Jason Sloss ... San Diego Reporter
Shannon Halligan Shannon Halligan ... Reporter on the Ground
Andy John Roesgen Andy John Roesgen ... Local Chicago Reporter (as Andy Roesgen)
John Crow ... Mt. Rushmore Reporter
Lane Carlock ... Zoo Reporter
Wendy Yang ... Willis Tower Reporter
Skye Notary Skye Notary ... Female Gorilla 1
Willow Notary Willow Notary ... Female Gorilla 2
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Chase Anderson ... Kid (uncredited)
Aqeel Ash-Shakoor ... National Guard (Special Unit Firing from Hummers) (uncredited)
Jeff Baird ... Swat Team (uncredited)
Daniel Craig Baker ... Officer King (uncredited)
Lexston Bearss Lexston Bearss ... Zoo Staff (uncredited)
Ben Belay ... Air Force Officer (uncredited)
Zion Bly Zion Bly ... Evacuating School Kid (uncredited)
Jasmine Bolton ... Zoo Kid (uncredited)
Adam Burnette ... USAF Officer (uncredited)
Pete Burris ... Rancher (uncredited)
Andrea Antonio Canal ... Lieutenant Colonel (uncredited)
Timothy Carr ... Mercenary (uncredited)
Terrance P. Carson ... Scientist (uncredited)
Kimber Closson Kimber Closson ... Private Drake Flynn (uncredited)
Anthony Collins Anthony Collins ... Special FBI Agent (uncredited)
Tony Comrie ... US Military (uncredited)
Paul Ron Cruz ... Military Officer (uncredited)
Laura Distin ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Christopher Doss Christopher Doss ... Zoo Staff (uncredited)
Ibrahim Dumbuya Ibrahim Dumbuya ... Poacher (uncredited)
David Dunston ... Agent (uncredited)
Steven Dutton ... Military Officer (uncredited)
Matthew Ewald ... USAF Pilot / Tobias Denny (uncredited)
Martin Feigen Martin Feigen ... Dad with Kids (uncredited)
Gavrielle Anne Fontanilla Gavrielle Anne Fontanilla ... Zoo Visitor (uncredited)
Clifford Gay ... Field Trip Student (uncredited)
Jason Gerrard Jason Gerrard ... Swat Team (uncredited)
John Gettier John Gettier ... Swat Team (uncredited)
Tahseen Ghauri Tahseen Ghauri ... Lab Technician (uncredited)
Emelita T. Gonzalez Emelita T. Gonzalez ... Zoo Guest (uncredited)
John D. Gordon John D. Gordon ... National Guard (uncredited)
Anthony B. Harris Anthony B. Harris ... Zoo Employee (uncredited)
Keith LeCreed Harris Keith LeCreed Harris ... Private McClaine (uncredited)
Camden Haydon ... Zoo Kid (uncredited)
Connie Hollins Connie Hollins ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Eric Ian ... Mercenary (uncredited)
Tyler Jackson ... National Guard (uncredited)
Brian Kayode-Patrick Johnson Brian Kayode-Patrick Johnson ... Zoo Patron (uncredited)
Earl David Jones ... K9 Handler (uncredited)
Sierra Nicole Krug Sierra Nicole Krug ... Zoo Visitor (uncredited)
Demetri Landell Demetri Landell ... Kate's Brother (uncredited)
Adam Lavender Adam Lavender ... USAF Officer (uncredited)
Destiny Lopez ... Zoo Girl (uncredited)
Alex T Love ... National Guardsman (uncredited)
Phil Madura Phil Madura ... Police Officer (uncredited)
Van Marten Van Marten ... Zookeeper (uncredited)
Devon Mckelvin ... Marine SSG (uncredited)
Shaun McMillan ... Businessman (uncredited)
Jessica Medina ... Scuba Diver Girlfriend (uncredited)
Adam Mengerink Adam Mengerink ... Police Officer (uncredited)
Timothy D. Montjoy Timothy D. Montjoy ... FBI (uncredited)
Andrew Morgado ... Pilot (uncredited)
Freddy Moyano ... Businessman (uncredited)
Joel Nathaniel Joel Nathaniel ... Army Soldier (uncredited)
Rafaela Ochoa Rafaela Ochoa ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
David Oelert David Oelert ... National Guardsman (uncredited)
Mason Pike ... Zoo Visitor (uncredited)
Valentina Latyna Plascencia ... Mother (uncredited)
Diezel Ramos ... DHS Agent (uncredited)
Rekkhan ... School Teacher (uncredited)
Valoria Robinson Valoria Robinson ... Fleeing Jogger (uncredited)
Henardo Rodriguez ... Zoologist (uncredited)
Shekeb Sekander ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jatone Smith Jatone Smith ... Swat Officer (uncredited)
Brad Spiers Brad Spiers ... Mercenary (uncredited)
Jeff Stenzel ... National Guard (uncredited)
Ethan Stormant ... Zoo Kid (uncredited)
Kodi Swank ... Civilian (uncredited)
Jamin Thompson ... Army Soldier (uncredited)
Travis Thompson Travis Thompson ... DHS Agent (uncredited)
Joey Thurmond ... Calvin Mangum (uncredited)
Giota Trakas ... Teacher (uncredited)
Wes Weems Wes Weems ... Injured Civilian (uncredited)
Tamica Wiley ... DHS Agent (uncredited)
Angie Yarbrough ... FBI Raid Agent (uncredited)
Michael David Yuhl ... Navy Officer (uncredited)
Perry Zulu Jr. ... National Guard #2 (uncredited)

Produced by 

Richard Brener ... executive producer
Michael Disco ... executive producer
Toby Emmerich ... executive producer
Jeffrey Fierson ... executive producer (as Jeff Fierson)
Beau Flynn ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Dany Garcia ... executive producer
Hiram Garcia ... producer (produced by)
Wendy Jacobson ... co-producer
Dwayne Johnson ... executive producer
Josh Mack ... co-producer
Brad Peyton ... producer (produced by)
Darin Read ... associate producer
John Rickard ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Dana Robin ... co-producer
Ozzie Scott ... associate producer
Marcus Viscidi ... executive producer

Music by 

Andrew Lockington ... (music by)

Cinematography by 

Jaron Presant ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Bob Ducsay ... (edited by)
Jim May ... (edited by)

Casting By 

Denise Chamian
Tara Feldstein ... casting director: Atlanta

Production Design by 

Barry Chusid

Art Direction by 

Laurel Bergman
Elliott Glick
Thomas Minton ... asst art director
Drew Monahan
Tom Reta ... supervising art director
Mark Walters

Costume Design by 

Melissa Bruning

Makeup Department 

Jerome Allen ... hair stylist: Naomie Harris
Merc Arceneaux ... makeup artist: Dwayne Johnson
Budd Bird ... makeup artist: Chicago
Tarra D. Day ... makeup department head (as Tarra Day)
Mary Everett ... key hair stylist
Jennifer Hodges ... hair stylist
Erin Keith ... key makeup artist
Adruitha Lee ... hair department head
Mayumi Murakami ... makeup artist
Zsofia Otvos ... key makeup artist: Chicago
Rachel Solow ... barber: Dwayne Johnson
Kaylee Swisher ... lab technician: Blue Whale Studios Inc
Stephanie Arble ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Ellen Arden ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Leslie D. Bennett ... key hair stylist: additional photography (uncredited)
Leay Cangelosi ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Andy Fowler ... lead moldmaker/prosthetics technician: Blue Whale Studios Inc. (uncredited)
Geno Freeman ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Patrina John ... additional makeup artist (uncredited)
Jonah Levy ... special makeup effects designer: Joe Manganiello (uncredited)
Gaby Macias ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Jorie Mars Malan ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Donna Martin ... additional makeup artist (uncredited)
Lindsay McAllister ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Seidah Nichols ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Leo Satkovich ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Matthew Silva ... prosthetic makeup artist: Joe Manganiello (uncredited)
Keitric Starks ... additional makeup artist (uncredited)
Tim Toth ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Todd Watson ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited)
Will Zuidema ... makeup effects lab technician (uncredited)

Production Management 

Allison Furgal ... production supervisor
Teodora Ilie ... assistant production manager
James R. McAllister ... unit production manager: Chicago
Darin Read ... post-production supervisor
Dana Robin ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Philip Banks ... second second assistant director: second unit
Rob Burgess ... first assistant director: second unit
Pablo Gambetta ... additional second assistant director: second unit
Bennett Gammon ... additional second assistant director
Richard Goodwin ... first assistant director
Austin Harpole ... second second assistant director: chicago unit
Paul Jennings ... second unit director
Marlee Kamis ... additional second assistant director
Dawn Massaro ... second assistant director
Ryan J. Pezdirc ... additional second ad: Day player 2nd Unit
Denise Anderson Poore ... second assistant director additional photography
Robert Ratner ... Additional 2nd AD
Michelle Schrauwers ... second second assistant director
Drew Stern Tuya ... second unit director
Cody Williams ... 2nd Unit

Art Department 

Damon Allison ... props
Hilary Ament ... art department assistant: day player
Scott M. Anderson ... assistant property master
Colin Bach ... property master: Chicago Unit
Nuttavut Baiphowongse ... concepts artist
Mychael Bates ... property master
Virginia Berg ... art department staff assistant
Craig Bernatzke ... propmaker foreman
Boyd Bossler ... construction foreman
Shawn D. Bronson ... assistant art director
Frank Brookshire ... propmaker foreman
Dustin Brown ... assistant props: Second Unit
Bryan Buckler ... welding supervisor
Jonathan Burdeshaw ... sculptor
Timothy Burgard ... storyboard artist
Sandra Doyle Carmola ... assistant art director
Javier Carrillo ... head labor foreman (as Javier Carrillo Jr.)
Frank Casaceli ... construction utility tech
Jerry Casillas ... propmaker foreman
Court Chu ... concept artist
Robert Lee Church ... greensmen
Amanda Cornell ... set dec production assistant
Anne Costa ... assistant art director
Brandon Cunningham ... utility
Gerald D'Onofrio ... sculptor
Cosmas A. Demetriou ... Digital set designer
D. Tobias Denney ... assistant property master
Jonathan Dossman ... set dresser (as Jon Dossman)
John Dugan ... head plaster foreman (as John M. Dugan III)
Heather Elwell ... art dept coordinator
Kaylynn Farnan ... digital asset manager
Ashley Fidalgo ... art department assistant
Robert C. Fitch ... on-set dresser
David French ... sculptor: additional photography
Rob Garlow ... propmaker foreman
Kenneth Garrett ... sculptor
Adam Gelbart ... model maker
Kel Genovese ... additional props
Clark Grimes ... props
Jessie Haddad ... second unit art director: Chicago
Morgan Hall ... digital asset manager
James Jeff Heinhuis ... scenic
K.P. Hendry ... scenic artist
J. Bryan Holloway ... lead sculptor
Loc Hong ... standby painter: second unit
Luis G. Hoyos ... set designer (as Luis Hoyos)
David James ... sculptor gang boss
Andrew Jarvis ... playback graphics
Lynn A. Johanson ... charge scenic set dec
William Craig Johnson ... on set dresser
Kevin Kalaba ... lead graphic designer
Barry Keenan ... concept art td: weta digital
Mark Keever ... set dresser
Mitch Kessler ... props: Chicago unit
Jonas Kirk ... construction coordinator
Didier Konings ... concept artist
Jared Krichevsky ... creature designer
David Ladish ... set dresser
Maxfield Ladish ... set dresser
Steven Ladish ... set dresser
Amy Lehman ... set decoration coordinator
Jose Libao ... set dresser
Jeffrey Lombardi ... assistant property master: additional photography
Miranda Lorenz ... art department pa
Cierra Madison ... set designer
Michael C. Magno ... set dresser
Calvin Magnum ... construction general foreman (as Calvin Mangum)
Chris Maxson ... props assistant: additional photography
Sergey Mazurov ... propmaker foreman
William P. McGinley ... props
Matthew Millard ... conceptual artist
Joshua Min ... concept artist
Joseph Nadeau ... set dresser
Kristen Nowotarski ... assistant art director
Pat Oldknow ... props
Samuel Pactol ... paint foreman
Sam Page ... set designer
Michael Panevics ... property master/armorer second unit
Kevin Parten ... construction medic
Frank Piercy ... construction general foreman / paint supervisor
Curt Powley ... paint foreman
Anshuman Prasad ... set designer
Edward J. Protiva ... gang boss
Ben Record ... prop maker
Steffen Reichstadt ... concept artist
Kelly Richardson ... set decoration 2nd buyer
James Saunchegraw ... propmaker foreman
Dave Schonland ... propmaker foreman
Randy Severino ... set dresser
Trey Shaffer ... graphic designer
Houston Sharp ... concept artist
Joshua Shomo ... set dresser
Hunter Simms ... greens gang boss (as Hunter)
Brett C. Smith ... leadman
Daniel Soltis ... sculptor
John F. Soria ... Propmaker Foreman
Michelle Stadler ... construction assistant
Mike Stassi ... set designer
Steven Sukovich ... utility
Dan Sweetman ... storyboard artist
Susan Tanner ... set dec gang boss
Thomas Thurmond ... laborer
Patrick A. Toups ... props
Linda Verzi ... set decoration buyer
Mark Weber ... construction general foreman
Kevin Whatley ... construction foreman
Randall D. Wilkins ... set designer
Dale Wilmarth ... mold shop supervisor
Liloa Wong ... Key greens foreman

Sound Department 

Ian Bender ... boom operator
Beau Borders ... re-recording mixer
Aaron Byrnes ... sound utility: second unit
Freddy Chancellor ... boom operator: second unit
Jason Chiodo ... re-recording mixer: special features
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta
John T. Cucci ... foley artist
Kathleen Edwards ... adr recordist
Markus Glunz ... dubbing recordist
Per Hallberg ... supervising sound editor
John Harton ... sound utility
Colin Heath ... sound utility: dayplayer
William E. Hirsch ... bts sound (as William Hirsch)
David Husby ... sound mixer LA unit
Daniel S. Irwin ... supervising adr editor
Michael B. Koff ... production sound mixer
Tim LeBlanc ... re-recording mixer
Tor McAfee Kingdon ... adr mixer
Kevin McLaughlin ... adr mixer
Sarath Mohan ... sound mixer india
Adam Mohundro ... boom operator: Chicago Unit
Philip D. Morrill ... first assistant sound editor
J.T. Mueller ... production sound mixer: Chicago Unit
Tyler Newhouse ... adr recordist
Dan O'Connell ... foley artist
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer
Daniel Saxlid ... dialogue editor
Ann Scibelli ... sound designer
Unsun Song ... re-recording mix technician
Peter Staubli ... sound designer
John C. Stuver ... dialogue editor
Peter Michael Sullivan ... foley supervision
Kathie Talbot ... sound designer: "Trailer"
Jon Title ... sound designer
Randy Torres ... sound effects editor
David Werntz ... sound effects editor
Beau Williams ... sound mixer: second unit
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer
Matthew Wilson ... sound editor
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer: New York (uncredited)
Brittany Ellis ... additional mix technician (uncredited)
Brian Tarlecki ... re-recording mix technician (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

H. Barclay Aaris ... special effects purchaser
Sean Amborn ... special effects technician
Thomas Amborn ... special effects cad designer
Joel P. Blanchard ... special effects technician
Bri Boldon ... special effects production assistant
Dakota Coffey ... special effects production assistant
Eric Cook ... special effects coordinator
Jeremiah Cooke ... special effects technician
Colleen Daniel ... special effects office coordinator
Troy Dederick ... special effects technician
Mike Derry ... special effects technician
Mike Edmonson ... special effects foreman
Donny Eidson ... special effects technician
David Eland ... special effects foreman
Jeremy Farlow ... special effects technician
Armando Franco ... special effects technician
Roland Fullajtar ... special effects technician
Jeff Gulle ... photo booth photographer/on set photographer
Barry Hart ... special effects technician
Dean Hathaway ... ash effects technician
Ray Hoffman ... special effects technician
Joseph Livolsi ... pyrotechnician
Brendan McHale ... special effects technician
Gregory Nic Nicholson ... motion base operator
Mona Peters ... project supervisor: Weta Workshop
Alex Ramey ... special effects technician
Jon Rand ... special effects production assistant (as Jonathan Rand)
Nick Rand ... special effects cad designer
Carlos Scally ... special effects labor foreman
J.D. Schwalm ... special effects supervisor
Brian Smith ... special effects technician
Robert Spurlock ... special effects cad designer
Ann Marie Strickland ... special effects utility
Alex Ulloa ... special effects technician
Jason Vels ... special effects technician
Joshua von Badinski ... special effects technician
William Willis ... special effects utlility

Visual Effects by 

Petr 'Harmy', Harmacek ... digital compositor
Charlotte Adams ... motion capture tracker
Mayur Dadarao Adhau ... visual effects coordinator
Glen Adlam ... modeler: weta digital
Brian Adler ... visual effects
Ankita Agrawal ... io coordinator: ScanlineVFX
Suzaine Aguirre ... on set photographer
Tanseer Ahmed ... animator: Weta Digital
Jazking Albacea ... rigging artist
Clayton Albrecht ... previs coordinator: The Third Floor
Anjel Alcaraz ... paint & compositing artist: Stereo D
Mona Ali ... matchmove artist: ScanlineVFX
Corey Allen ... senior paint artist: stereo d
Mark Edward Allen ... senior fur groomer: Weta Digital
Kimberly Aller ... visual effects onset production manager, weta digital
Ana Maria Alvarado ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Noah Sage Amrani ... previs artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Hae Jin An ... texture artist
Alexandra Antonovitch ... stereoscopic production coordinator
Lucy Appleby ... vfx production manager
Syed Arafath Apsar ... digital production manager: ScanlineVFX
Patricia Martinez Arastey ... visual effects coordinator
Samuel Archer ... roto artist
Avi Arora ... quality control
Sam Ashford-Rowe ... visual effects coordinator
Myles Asseter ... models head of department: weta digital
Hunter Athey ... senior previz artist: Proof, Inc
Jarrod Avalos ... matchmove lead
Dan Ayling ... camera td
Zahida Bacchus ... 3D stereo producer
Jörg Baier ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Heath Baker ... weta digital
Sam Baker ... animator: Weta Digital
Shamus Baker ... modeller: Weta Digital
Sam Balzer ... concept artist
Subhrojyoti Banerjee ... senior compositor
Zeljko Barcan ... lead fx technical director: Weta Digital
Georgij Barklaja ... vfx data manager
Isaac Barter ... digital compositor: Hydraulx
Addison Bath ... head of pipeline: The Third Floor
Olivier Beierlein ... senior shader writer: Weta Digital
Natasha Belle ... assistant technical director: weta digital
Gregory Bellis ... camera technical director: Weta Digital
Ricardo Benni ... motion capture editorial assistant
Brian N. Bentley ... technical director
Nick Bernardi ... visual effects coordinator
Amanda Beros ... rotoscope artist: Weta Digital
Giorgio Bertolone ... rigging supervisor
Mikael G. Betru ... vfx & survey on set support
Francis Bezooyen ... modeler: ScanlineVFX
Ben Bigiel ... modeler
Jourdan Biziou ... previs lead: The Third Floor
Alex Bonacci ... stereo compositor
Patrick Boneau ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Nick Booth ... digital imaging supervisor: Weta Digital
Rene Borst ... matte painting artist weta digital
Anne Bot ... depth artist
Adam Bradley ... Rotoscope HOD: Weta Digital
Alex Branton ... pipeline supervisor
Dimitri Breidenbach ... digital compositor: WETA Digital
Benjamin Brenneur ... senior motion editor: Weta Digital
Joe Brogno ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Ryan Brooks ... digital artist
Jason Brown ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Nick Brown ... stereographer
Boris Bruchhaus ... senior fx technical director: weta digital
Daniel Bryant ... compositor: ScanlineVFX
Julian Bryant ... digital compositor
Rob Bryson ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Hayley Budulis ... lead motion capture body tech: weta digital / vfx production coordinator: weta digital
Bruce Buechner ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Cuco Bures ... senior nuke technical director (as Jaime Burés Cuco)
Andy Burmeister ... lead camera technical director
Kaitlen Burns ... qc artist
Ray Bushey III ... Visual Effects Editor
Julian R. Butler ... senior character technical director: weta digital
Francesco Cadoni ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Nicole Campbell ... depth artist
Andy Campion ... camera department Manager: weta digital
Cedric Enriquez Canlas ... visual effects artist
Robert Cannell ... software engineer: rendering: Weta Digital
Danielle Carney ... vfx coordinator
Sebastien Carrillo ... lighting artist
Nacho Castrillo ... visual effects
Edward Catley ... motion capture tracker
Zac Cavaliero ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Jake Cenac ... on-set technical director: weta digital
Ieva Cerps ... stereo compositor
Jean-Simon Chabot ... animator: Weta Digital
Raymond Chan ... lead motion capture artist
Jung Min Chang ... visual effects artist: assets - weta digital
Phillip Kai Chang ... assistant technical director: weta digital
Will Chang ... digital paint artist: weta digital
Bastien Chauvet ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Rajat Chawla ... stereo artist
Meagan Chechalk ... stereo production coordinator
Jack Chiu ... compositor
Aila S. Choi ... VFX Producer: Hydraulx
Donny Choi ... roto-paint artist: ScanlineVFX
Jong Jin Choi ... lead lighting technical director
Wonmok Mark Choi ... paint artist: weta digital
Bradley Chowning ... Nuke Stereoscopic Trainer/3D Tracking
Harry Chrisp ... visual effects coordinator: digital compositor
Andrea Christie ... Lead Lighting Technical Director
Darren Christie ... digital compositor: weta digital
Evan Christie ... lead layout artist
Kenneth Chua ... matchmove artist: ScanlineVFX
Jasper Chung ... paint artist: Weta Digital
Martin Cicmanec ... senior compositor
Joseph Civitate ... digital artist
Craig D. Clarke ... senior layout td
David Clayton ... animation supervisor
Emma Clifton ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
James Clowater ... lead stereo artist: Stereo D
Zachary Coker ... visual effects data wrangler
Derek Cole ... ncam operator
Simon Coles ... visual effects artist
Silvia Colonna Romano ... modeler: weta digital
Heather Conrad ... modeler: Hydraulx
J. Todd Constantine ... previs supervisor: The Third Floor
Ryan Cook ... on set visual effects supervisor: weta
Johnathon Cormier ... Postvisualization artist: Proof, Inc
Justin Cornish ... visual effects supervisor: Atomic Arts
Lydia Cosgrave ... matchmove artist: ScanlineVFX
Sarah Cowhey ... virtual art department manager: Weta Digital
David Crane ... stereoscopic compositor
Jim Croasdale ... senior paint artist: Weta Digital
Steve Cronin ... senior paint artist: Weta Digital
Elliesse Cuniff ... production coordinator / sr. production coordinator
Noelle Cyr ... Stereo Manager: Stereo D
Marcello Da Silva ... camera technical director: weta digital
Ashish Dani ... senior environment td: scanline VFX
Varuna Darensbourg ... finaling supervisor: stereo D
Vivian David ... lighting technical director: Weta Digital
Steven Davies ... compositor: ScanlineVFX
Amy Davis ... digital compositor
Shad Davis ... vfx production manager: weta digital
Carlos Patrick De Leon ... layout lead: ScanlineVFX
Cristiano De Matos ... stereoscopic compositer/paint artist: stereo d
Paige de Vanny ... visual effects artist: weta digital
Silvia Debnarova ... digital compositor
Jake Dee-McKoy ... manager ingest/delivery & final qc: Stereo D
Vincent Defebo ... stereo producer: Stereo D
Marianne Del Rosario ... stereo compositor: Stereo D
Rahul Deshprabhu ... senior effects technical director
Varadarajan Desikan ... element qc artist: Stereo D
Jason Desjarlais ... layout technical director: Weta Digital
Vuk Despotovic ... element qc coordinator: Stereo D
Tamir Sammy Diab ... lighting technical director
Jesus Diez Perez ... digital compositor
Van Le Do ... department production manager: ScanlineVFX
Tanya Drewery ... motion capture performer
Adrian Dudak ... matte painter
Dylan Dunford ... modeler: ScanlineVFX
Brian Gideon Dunn ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Lukas Dvoracek ... digital compositor
Vincent Désilets ... senior animator: Weta Digital
Christopher Edwards ... executive producer: The Third Floor
Andrew Emmerson ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Melissa Espina ... depth department manager: 3D conversion
Paul Faeldo ... stereo compositor: Stereo D
Marc Falardeau ... visual effects coordinator (as Marc Faladeau)
Luca Fascione ... head of technology
Fathima Feminò ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Joyce Liew Rui Fen ... visual effects
Eric Feng ... senior software engineer
Jerod Finn ... roto/paint lead artist
Enrico Fioretti ... camera td: weta digital
Jonathan Flanders ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Brandon James Fleet ... visual effects artist
Ashleigh Flynn ... weta digital
Les Foor ... lead element qc artist
Darren Foster ... Video engineer Weta Digital MoCap
Jérôme Foucout ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Evan Fraser ... matchmove supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Chris Freihofer ... visualization artist: Proof, Inc
Andreas Frickinger ... senior compositing artist: Weta Digital
Travis Fruci ... element qc artist: Stereo D
Cinthia Fujii ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Paul Fuller ... fx artist: ScanlineVFX
Roberto Fusciardi ... io coordinator: ScanlineVFX
Michael Gaiser ... visual effects artist
Mayur Gangasagar ... vfx compositor and paint artist
Julio Tovar Garcia ... element qc artist: stereo d
Bryce Gardiner ... vfx editor: Hydraulx
Robb Gardner ... Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Rafael Garrido ... VFX department manager: Weta Digital
Nacho Gasco ... lighting artist
Nicholas Gaul ... lead modeler: Weta Digital
Dipak Gaur ... bg prep artist: Atomic Arts
Chris J. Gerrard ... Paint Artist
Nicholas Glasson ... modeler
Ben Goldberg ... visual effects artist: technical director
Ilia Goncharov ... digital compositor
Brian Gordon ... senior stereoscopic artist
Al Gotsis ... motion graphics: Atomic arts
David Goubitz ... senior layout td: Weta Digital
Kelsey Gow ... digital compositor
Megan Graham ... stereoscopic compositor
Kari-Lyn Gravel ... senior stereo coordinator: Stereo D
Charlotte Gray ... software production manager
Vanessa Gray ... marketing coordinator: weta digital
Calvin Greer ... witness camera operator
Kritteka Gregory ... production coordinator
Josh Gridley ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Sarah Grieshammer ... digital compositor
Glenn Guenette ... stereo compositor: Stereo D
Gina Guerrero ... pipeline technical director
Vaimiti Guesdon ... modeller: Weta Digital
Gunas ... stereo compositor
Holly Gunn ... depth lead: Stereo D
Arihant Gupta ... fx artist: hydraulx
Alex Gurevich ... motion capture pipeline developer
Gregory C. Haas ... digital compositor
Jim Hagarty ... visual effects artist
Thomas Haley-Hermiz ... stereoscopic technical director: Stereo D
Katie Hamberger ... visual effects artist
Imojen Faith Hancock ... roto artist
Rikke Gjerløv Hansen ... cfx production manager: ScanlineVFX / department production manager: ScanlineVFX
Bryant Hardwick ... shader td
Jessica Harris ... visual effects supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Makoto Hatanaka ... crowd td
Vincent Hayward ... assistant technical director
Mike F. Hedayati ... visual effects supervisor: Stereo D
Alex Heffner ... visual effects and augmentation lead
Oliver Heinrich ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Ethan Helms ... assistant stereoscopic compositing lead
Quentin Hema ... Digital Paint HOD: Weta Digital
Jason Henrey ... layout artist: ScanlineVFX
Rachel Herbert ... Senior Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Dylan Thomas Herkes ... assistant vfx editor
Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez ... layout td
Tulio Hernandez ... lighting supervisor/lookdevelopment
Nicole Herr ... senior previs character animator: The Third Floor
Aaron Herrera ... matchmove artist: Hydraulx
Lukas Herrmann ... head of digital matte painting: UPP
Andreas Hester ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Hamish Hill ... visual effects artist
Barbra See Wai Ho ... rotoscoping artist
Kang Yung Ho ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Kay Hoddy ... senior roto artist
Jeremy Hollis ... Animation Production Manager: weta digital
Mark L. Holmes ... camera td / camera technical director: Weta Digital
Tim Hope ... digital asset manager: weta digital
Bran Hopkins ... rotoscope artist: weta digital
Ian Hopperton ... vfx editor
Niall Horn ... fx/flowline artist: ScanlineVFX
Jiaxuan Hu ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Jonas Huerta ... data wranger second unit
Wendy Hulbert ... io coordinator: ScanlineVFX
Ahman Hung ... matte painting production manager: weta digital
Eunju Hyun ... digital artist
Nicholas Illingworth ... senior effects technical director
Azadeh Iranban ... rigging artist / rigging td: ScanlineVFX / visual effects artist: Rigging TD
Eric Jacobo ... visual effects coordinator
Saurabh Sanjay Jadhav ... stereo compositor
Prerana Jaiswal ... digital artist
Siddarth Jambhulkar ... stereo compositor: Stereo D
Julien Jentgen ... digital compositor
Jingjing Ji ... lighting artist
Erik Johnson ... cg modeller
Danny Jones ... lead paint artist
Tyler Jones ... modeler: Hydraulx
Iban Jose Perez ... motion editor
Andrew Joseph ... texture artist: Weta Digital
Kishor Joshi ... lead compositor
Chaehyeon Lee Julie ... stereo compositor
Kimberly Julien ... Visual Effects Sequence Production Manager
Tomas Kalhous ... head of 2D: UPP
Dong Hun Kang ... matte painter
Jinhyun Kang ... compositor
Tejas Kantharia ... compositor: Hydrualx
Stephen Karl ... matchmove artist
Morgan Kelly ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Andrew Kennedy ... technical director: Stereo D
Tara Khan ... senior VFX coordinator
Patrick Kilgallon ... layout artist
Ben Kilgore ... lead creature technical director
Hyungwoo William Kim ... matchmover camera tracker
Jini Mijin Kim ... stereoscopic compositor: Deluxe
Se-kwon Kim ... ScreenX Producer
Yong Kim ... lighting technical director
Kalvin Kingdon ... visual effects artist
Gemma Kingi ... Rotoscope Artist
Ryan Kirtack ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Balazs Kiss ... lead lighting technical director: Weta Digital
Karly Klaybor ... previs coordinator: The Third Floor
Raji Kodja ... Postvisualization artist: Proof, Inc
Franz Kol ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Lenz Kol ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Paul Kolsanoff ... visual effects producer: ScanlineVFX
Paul Koontz ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Allie Koppel ... head of finance: The Third Floor
Will Kosman ... digital matte painter
Hemanth Reddy Kovvuri ... stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Lars Kramer ... senior matchmover
Hannes Krieger ... fx artist: ScanlineVFX
Nachiket Kulkarni ... Depth Artist: Stereo D
Manish Magesh Kumar ... element qc artist: Stereo D
Ramyanth Kumar ... matchmove and rotoanim artist
Hyukil Kwon ... matte painter: Weta Digital
Mounika Kyatam ... rotoscope artist: Weta Digital
Sweekim Lai ... shading td
Marc Landrain ... visual effects artist
Nathan Lane ... camera technical director: Weta Digital
Adarsh Langthasa ... compositor: Hydraulx
Mark Laszlo ... generalist: Scanline VFX
Victor Latour ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Sinead Lau ... motion capture: Weta Digital
Niña Laureles ... effects technical director
Luisma Lavin ... lead motion editor: Weta Digital
April Leckie ... rotoscope artist: weta digital
Jake Lee ... senior lighter
Juliette Lemaire ... visual effects coordinator: ScanlineVFX
Niall Lenihan ... software engineer
Mark Leone ... rendering research and development
Vitor Libardi ... visual effects artist
Seth Lickiss ... stereoscopic compositor
Chi Jiajia Lim ... Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D
Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin ... senior fx technical director: Weta Digital
Christopher D. Lindsey ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Yulong Liu ... digital compositor
Michelle Lo ... stereoscopic compositor
Dayaliyah Lopez ... visual effects production supervisor
Philip Lorentzson ... compositor: ScanlineVFX / digital compositor: ScanlineVFX
Geoff Lou ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Sean Loughran ... digital compositor
Jordan Lucchino ... stereoscopic compositor
Joanna Lui ... vfx production coordinator: Hydraulx
Keith Lumb ... layout technical director: Weta Digital
Leo Luxford ... digital compositor
Devin Lyons ... ncam operator
Rob MacBride ... digital paint & roto artist
Daniel James MacDonald ... stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
Michal Maciejewski ... effects technical director: Weta Digital
Amy Madigan ... production assistant: Stereo D
Ravi Mahapatro ... line producer: Stereo D
Alastair Maher ... matte painter: Weta Digital
Khoi Mai ... stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Liam Major ... paint artist
Carson Majors ... rotoscope lead
Yael Majors ... assistant finaling supervisor
Vincent Febriyanto Mak ... assistant lead stereoscopic compositor
Svetlana Mamchur ... texture artist
Alex Mandel ... animation department manager: Weta Digital
Sara Manol ... finaling artist: Stereo D
Julie-Ann Marks ... effects department production coordinator: weta digital
Robert Martinez ... Ncam Tech
Einar Martinsen ... matte painter: Weta Digital
Amos Marvel ... head of hr: The Third Floor
Trevin Matcek ... previs editor: The Third Floor
Evan Mayfield ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Tatiana Maziar ... Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D
Graham McBride ... depth artist
Kindra McCall ... visual effects artist
Tristan Kharvari McClain ... witness camera operator
Mark McCormack-Douglas ... stereoscopic compositor
Tom McHattie ... associate vfx editor: weta digital
Chris McIlveen ... matchmove artist: ScanlineVFX
Renton McNeill ... information systems developer: Weta Digital
Liam Meakins ... assistant stereoscopic compositing lead
Sven Mecklenbroich ... lead digital compositor: Weta Digital
Gagan Mehta ... lead lighting technical director: Weta Digital
James Meikle ... Senior VFX Editor: Weta Digital
Ben Mendoza ... Layout TD
Kyle Merola ... compositor
Miklós Mesterházy ... visual effects artist
Philip Meyer ... lead lookdev artist: Weta Digital
Amp Miller ... office administrator: Scanline VFX
Brett Miller ... effects head of department
Janna Miller ... stereo show coordinator
Lori C. Miller ... lead compositor: weta digital
Scott Miller ... studio manager: Scanline VFX
Seth F. Miller ... digital paint artist: Weta Digital
Benjamin Milling ... visual effects coordinator
Jungyeon Jane Min ... matchmove artist: ScanlineVFX
Pinkesh Mistry ... motion capture tracker
Scott Mitchell ... visual effects producer
Michaela Mladá ... visual effects coordinator
Andrew Moffat ... assistant technical director: Weta Digital
Vikram Mohan ... matchmove artist: ScanlineVFX
Paul V. Molles ... visual effects producer
Chris Montesano ... pipeline supervisor
Reuben Montgomery ... visual effects artist
Luiz Philippe Moreira ... creature pipeline technical director: Weta Digital
Raul Moreno ... Compositor: Proof, Inc
Claire Morris ... element qc artist
Hugo R.A. Morris ... pre-production manager
Darren Mortillaro ... creature technical director: weta digital
Neil Roy Moss ... shotgun project manager: Weta Digital
Matt Mueller ... Senior Head of Optical Department: Weta Digital
Yvonne Muinde ... matte painting supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Ken Museth ... head of simulation r&d
Scott Musselman ... stereoscopic compositor
Taos Myers ... lighting technical director
Carly Nadeau ... senior production coordinator: Stereo D
Kelly Kehaulani Nakasone ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Evan Nanou ... stereo compositor
Brendan Naylor ... lighting technical director
Charlotte Nelson ... previs producer: The Third Floor
Mark Nelson ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Alessandro Neri ... digital compositor: U.P.P.
Mervyn New ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Pete C. Newbauer ... visual effects artist
Thomas Newbury ... Texture Artist: Weta Digital
Chun Seong Ng ... cg supervisor: Hydraulx
Gretel Ng ... department production manager: ScanlineVFX
Jarrod Nichols ... stereoscopic compositor
Ruthie Nielsen ... junior motion r&d technical director: Weta Digital
John Niforos ... cfx artist: ScanlineVFX
Georgi Nikolov ... digital compositor
Neela Nitesh ... stereo compositor
Rajendra Nitturu ... stereo compositor
Johnathan Nixon ... effects supervisor: Weta Digital
Jordan Nounnan ... post-viz supervisor: proof, inc.
Andre Nugroho ... compositor: Hydraulx
Jeremy Oddo ... head of it: The Third Floor
Ken U. Ogbo ... roto-paint artist: ScanlineVFX
Eric Oliver ... previs artist: Proof, Inc
Daniel Luke Orr ... digital compositor
Raphael Oseguera ... roto department manager
Brian Pace ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Francisco Pacheco ... previs lead: The Third Floor / previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Filippo Paganoni ... lighting technical director: WETA Digital
John Papafotiou ... lighting technical director
Eunice Park ... postvisualization artist: Proof, Inc
Jineui Park ... visual effects artist: weta digital
Dana Passarella ... stereoscopic compsitor
Kaustubh Patil ... lighting td
Nikhil P. Patil ... Character Modeler/ Texture Artist
Jeremy Patterson ... stereoscopic compositor
Cara Payne ... dept production manager: weta digital
Jessica Pearce ... production coordinator: stereo d
Peter Pearson ... software developer: rendering: Weta Digital
Robert D. Pearson ... FX TD, Weta Digital
Chris Pember ... senior generalist
Manuel Perez ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Crystal-Lee Perry ... motion capture tracker: weta digital
Eric Petey ... animation supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Gabriela Petrova ... digital compositor
Nicholas Pfeiffer ... flowline artist: ScanlineVFX
Roland Pfisterer ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Phets Phonasa ... depth lead assistant
Sergio Pickelny ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Rocco Pierini ... vfx production coordinator
Robert Pik ... compositing supervisor
Bogi Piroth ... facial modeler: Weta Digital
James Pollard ... rotoscope artist: weta digital
Snehal Poojary ... technical director: Weta Digital
Kenny Poon ... visual effects artist
Christian Poullay ... camera technical director: Weta Digital
Gareth Prosser ... motion capture tracker
Derek N. Prusak ... post production manager: Deluxe 3D/Stereo D
Adrián Pueyo ... digital compositor
Lauren Puntillo ... head of marketing: The Third Floor
Eddy Purnomo ... lead fx technical director: Weta Digital
Simon Quach ... senior visual effects artist WETA digital
Carlos Quijada ... visual effects artist
Cesar Quijada ... senior digital paint artist: Weta Digital
Karthik Ramasamy ... digital compositor: Hydraulx
Alma Ramirez ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Milton Ramirez ... look development: Weta Digital/shader technical director: Weta Digital
Kade Ramsey ... digital paint artist: Weta Digital
Ryan Ramsey ... senior stereoscopic compositor: Deluxe
Troy Ramsey ... image plane lead
Arka Ray ... digital compositor
Kisholay Ray ... production coordinator
Daniel Read ... production coordinator: Lookdev: Weta Digital
Nolan Reese ... visual effects editor
Pavel Rehak ... digital compositor
Don Reich ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Markus Reithoffer ... senior compositor: WETA Digital
Robin Reynolds ... visual effects assistant
Mark Richardson ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Andrew Richmond ... FX Department Manager
Robert J. Riddell ... effects technical director: weta digital
Kurtis Ritani ... lighting technical director: weta digital
Genesis Rivas ... visual effect artist
Grant Roa ... visual effects production runner: Weta Digital
Philippe Roberge ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Joshua Robertson ... pipeline td
Javier Roca ... compositing
Samantha Rocca ... vfx production manager / visual effects department manager
Pierini Rocco ... vfx production coordinator
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista ... senior paint artist
Naomi Rodriguez-Finer ... visual effects production assistant
Ryan Rogers ... lead lighting technical director
Ryan D. Romero ... digital artist (IMAX version)
Gabriela Roque López ... software developer: weta digital
Kasey Maree Rose ... Visual Effects Production Assistant
Adam Roslanowski ... digital compositor
Steve Ross ... digital compositor
Garry Runke ... visual effects artist: technical director: Weta Digital
Brian Runnels ... 3d coordinator: visual effects
Ash Ryan ... digital compositor: weta digital (as Ashley Ryan)
Peter Salter ... camera technical director: weta digital
Greg Sanchez ... crowds production coordinator: weta digital
Kevin Sanders ... stereoscopic compositer: Stereo D
Raj Sandhu ... compositing technical artist: Deluxe Digital
Mohan Sangeeth ... department production manager: ScanlineVFX
Victor Sanz Fernandez ... senior texture artist
Branan Sarveswaran ... element qc artist: Stereo D
Vinod Sathe ... visual effects artist
Robert Schajer ... visual effects producer: Scanline VFX
Caterina Schiffers ... lead texture artist: weta digital
Stefan Schneider ... lead modeler
Daniel Schrepf ... stereoscopic roto supervisor
Sven Schwarz ... lookdev artist: Weta Digital
Amanda Seah ... matchmove artist: Hydraulx
Paolo Emilio Selva ... head of software engineering
Jaeil Seo ... matte painter: ScanlineVFX
Alexandra Setijo-Joesoef ... digital compositor
Khizar Shabir ... lead stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Thrain Shadbolt ... visual effects supervisor
Rushabh Shah ... stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
Ira Shain ... Postvisualization artist: Proof, Inc
Jessica Sharp ... line producer: Stereo D
Sam Sharplin ... senior digital modeler: Weta Digital
Adam Shaw ... digital modeller: Weta Digital
Carolyn Shea ... motion capture operator assistant
Kevin Shimamoto ... Postvisualization artist: Proof, Inc
Erik Shveima ... previs artist: The Third Floor (as Eric Shveima)
Brian Silva ... lead effects technical director: Weta Digital
Jade Simpson ... stereo compositor: Stereo D
Kishore Singh ... lead cfx artist: ScanlineVFX
Magnus Skagerlund ... modeling supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Scott Slater ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Andrew Slevin ... production assistant: Scanline VFX
Amber Marie Smith ... data manager: Weta Digital
Dane Allan Smith ... global head of business development: The Third Floor
Marc Smith ... FX T.D. Weta Digital
Parker Smith ... stereo compositor
Patrick Smith ... previs supervisor: The Third Floor
Jean-Leny Sole ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Chris Solon ... digital artist
Sunho Song ... Compositor
Melissa Spicer ... vfx department manager: Weta Digital
Kendall Spraggins ... roto: paint artist
Laurent Srey ... digital compositor
Arek Stefaniak ... digital compositor
Velislav Stefanov ... digital compositor
Albrecht Steinmetz ... match moving head: weta digital
Jacob Stephens ... layout head of department: Weta Digital
Giulia Stermieri ... visual effects coordinator
Adam Stern ... post-vis compositor: Proof, Inc
Randi Stockton ... Witness camera operator
Jordan Stolearcius ... final qc
Colin Strause ... visual effects supervisor
Greg Strause ... visual effects designer
Raechel Sturm ... 3d coordinator: Hydraulx
Matt Sullivan ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Troy Summersett ... visual effects artist: Stereo D
Ashrujit Sur ... visual effects artist
Krisztian Szeibold ... lighting td: Weta Digital
Brian Sziklasi ... element qc artist: Stereo D
Krishna Prasad T. ... Line Producer
Ranko Tadic ... Postvisualization Supervisor: Proof, Inc
Giuseppe Tagliavini ... compositing supervisor: Weta Digital
Florent Taisne ... digital compositor
Alex John Tan ... lighting td: weta digital
Cornelia Tan ... paint artist
Kevin Tan ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Neil Russell Tan ... roto-paint artist: ScanlineVFX
Dipak Tarpara ... stereoscopic compositor
Tomaso Tartarotti ... digital compositor
Simon J. Taua'i ... Rotoscope Artist
Shih Ming Tay ... senior creature technical director: Weta Digital
Andrew Taylor ... shader writer: Weta Digital (as Andrew R. E. Taylor)
Austin Taylor ... visualization artist: Proof, Inc
Ben Taylor-Bryant ... visual effects artist
Jamie Telfer ... camera technical director: Weta Digital
Seye Tesfazgy ... Compositor: Proof, Inc
Jason Thielen ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Raphael Thiery ... camera technical director: weta digital
Gareth Thomas ... rotoscoping lead
Prajeesh Thomas ... digital artist
Daniel Thomson ... rotoscope artist: weta digital
Todd Thornley ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Jon Thorsen ... lead camera td weta digital
Raghavi Arya Thota ... stereo compositor
Szentkuti Tibor ... digital compositor
Daniele Tosti ... cg supervisor: WETA Digital
James Toth ... stereo production supervisor
Charles Trebino ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Denis Trutanic ... senior camera technical director: Weta Digital
Jevon Tsen ... compositor: ScanlineVFX / senior compositor: Scanline VFX
Matt Tuffin ... Lead Reference Capture: weta digital
Abdul Ahad Tunio ... stereo compositor: Stereo D
Andrew Ryan Turner ... visual effects editor
Vaclav Uhlir ... matchmove artist
Emily Unruh ... previs apm: The Third Floor
Stephen Unterfranz ... weta digital
Razvan Vacar ... motion editor: Weta Digital
Ankit Vajpayee ... compositor
Desislava Valcheva ... vfx compositor
Jakub Valica ... digital compositor
Luca Valletta ... digital compositor: UPP
James Van Der Reyden ... motion capture operator
Chad Van Horn ... visual effects editor: Hydraulx
Greg VanZyl ... digital compositor
Daniël Veder ... digital modeler / lighting technical director
Dulce Velazquez ... rigging artist
Lies Veldeman ... digital compositor: weta digital
Jean-Baptiste Verdier ... lead matte painter: weta digital
Leiki Veskimets ... department production manager: ScanlineVFX
Daniel Veszely ... digital compositor
Tarquin Vosper ... paint artist
Samantha Wade ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Thomas Dane Wagener ... stereo coordinator: Scanline VFX / visual effects stereo coordinator: ScanlineVFX
Andre Waller ... lead compositor
John Walters ... matte painter
Ben Warner ... compositing supervisor: WETA Digital
Sanford Warwick ... assistant lead stereoscopic compositor/paint artist: stereo d
Jun Watanabe ... effects artist: Hydraulx
Gregory Watkins ... 2d supervisor: Hydraulx
Brittney Watson ... roto/paint artist
Joe Weidenbach ... creature puppet technical director
Glenn Wells ... camera technical director/onset data processing
Kelly Wescott ... depth lead: Stereo D
David Allen West ... ncam operator
Kyle Whaley ... assistant depth department manager
Aric Whittom ... stereoscopic compositor
Adam Wierzchowski ... assets pipeline technical director: Weta Digital
Mark Cameron Williams ... effects technical director: Weta Digital
Ryan M. Wilson ... stereoscopic artist
Erik Winquist ... visual effects supervisor
Derek Winslow ... lead matte painter
Martin Wiseman ... bidding producer: Weta Digital
Joshua H. Wood ... modeler: weta digital
Mike Wood ... digital matte artist
Clare Woodford-Robinson ... digital modeler: Weta Digital
Pete Woodley-Page ... senior motion editor: Weta Digital
Alan Woods ... cg supervisor
James Worley ... visual effects coordinator: weta digital
Lily Wu ... postvisualization artist: Proof, Inc
Peter M. Wu ... previsualization artist: Proof, Inc.
Dane Wylie ... depth lead
Tiffany Yee ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Viki Yeo ... senior texture artist: Weta Digital
Vladimir Yordanov ... digital compositor: weta digital
Jacob Yorke ... visual effects artist
Alex Young ... lead animator: Hydraulx
Joyce Young ... lighting technical director
Ge Yu ... matte painter
Sophia Yu ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Jorge Zavala ... Postvisualization artist: Proof, Inc
Tristan Zerafa ... compositor
Lei Zhang ... visual effects editor: ScanlineVFX
Kevin x.l Zhao ... stereo compositor: xiao zhao from stereoD
Zichuan Zhao ... senior effects technical director: Weta Digital
Pedram Ziaei ... compositor: ScanlineVFX / digital compositor
Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno ... visual effects (uncredited)
Darren Bailey ... operations coordinator: Stereo D (uncredited)
Terrence Bergeron ... visual effects executive producer (uncredited)
Alice Collins ... senior rotoscope artist: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Marc Droske ... Head of Rendering Research, weta digital (uncredited)
Georg Duemlein ... weta digital (uncredited)
Karthik Kumar Durairaj ... prep lead: Basilic Fly Studio (uncredited)
Shahar Eldar ... postvis artist: Proof Inc (uncredited)
Philip Fraschetti ... senior paint artist: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Lars Groeger ... environment modeler: weta digital (uncredited)
Paul Harling ... data wrangler: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Jerome Moo ... senior matte painter: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Davis Scott Porter Saunders ... Creative Supervisor: StereoD (uncredited)
Seye Tesfazgy ... compositor (uncredited)
Wayne Traudt ... senior lighting techical director: Wetal Digital (uncredited)
Yunhao Zhang ... previs artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)

Stunts 

Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci ... stunt performer
Shane Bell ... utility stunts
Walter S. Bernard ... stunts
John Bernecker ... stunt performer
Hannah Betts ... stunt performer
Nicolas Bosc ... stunts
Dan Brown ... stunt performer
David Anthony Buglione ... stunts
Paul Burke ... stunt performer
Sean Button ... utility stunts
Sadiqua Bynum ... stunt performer
Shawn Cannon ... stunt performer
Alex Chansky ... stunts
Laurence Chavez ... stunt rigger
Alvin Chon ... stunts
Rhye Copeman ... key stunt rigger
George Crayton ... stunt performer
Aaron Crippen ... stunts
Tom Culler ... stunts (as Thomas Joseph Culler)
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz ... stunts
Kent De Mond ... stunts
Patrick Dunham ... stunts
Nick Epper ... stunt double: Joe Manganiello
Mark Fichera ... stunts
Travis Fienhage ... utility stunts
Dan Fierro ... stunt performer
James Fierro ... stunt performer
Mike Fierro ... stunts
Jessi Fisher ... stunts: additional photography
Ryan Green ... Stunt Double: Matt Gerald, Stunts
Kandis Hargrave ... stunts
Brian Harlan ... stunts
Mark Harper ... stunt performer
Regis Harrington ... utility stunts
Thayr Harris ... utility stunts: additional photography
Heath Hensley ... stunts
Jason Charles Hill ... stunts
Haaron Hines ... Stunt Black Hill Gunner
Sara Holden ... stunts
Jermaine Holt ... stunt player
Samuel Evan Horowitz ... stunt performer
Myles Humphus ... stunt double: Dwayne Johnson
Scott Hunter ... stunt performer
C.C. Ice ... stunts
Michael Jamorski ... utility stunts
Rick Le Fevour ... stunt coordinator
Rick LeFevour Jr. ... stunt performer
Matthew LeFevour ... stunts
Bethany Levy ... stunt double: Naomie Harris
Christian Litke ... stunts
Tom Lowell ... stunt performer
Jess Lundgren ... stunts
Dave Macomber ... stunt double: Uriah Faber / utility stunts
Daniel Maldonado ... stunts
Tom Maldonado ... stunts
James R. Mammoser ... stunts
Tim Martin ... stunt performer
Aaron Matthews ... stunt double: Jeffrey Dean Morgan / stunts
Brian Matthews ... stunts
Randall McDonald ... stunts
Jessica Medina ... stunt performer
Natalie M. Meyer ... stunt performer
Mark R. Miscione ... stunts
Sarah Molasky ... stunts
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunts
Carl Anthony Nespoli ... stunt driver
Daniel Norris ... stunts
Femi Olagoke ... stunt performer
Jane Oshita ... stunt performer
Carl Paoli ... stunt performer
Linda Perlin ... stunt performer
Scott Philyaw ... stunt performer
Greg Poljacik ... stunt performer
Freddie Poole ... stunts
Allan Poppleton ... stunt coordinator
Brett Praed ... utility stunts
Tanoai Reed ... stunt double
Ken Remer ... stunts
Brian Reynolds ... helicopter pilot
Bayland Rippenkroeger ... stunts
Christopher Cody Robinson ... stunts
Vincent Roxburgh ... utility stunts
Met Salih ... stunts
Kelli Victoria Scarangello ... stunt performer
Jeff Shannon ... stunts
Brett Sheerin ... stunt player
Kevin Sorensen ... stunts
Nick Stanner ... stunts
Remington Steele ... stunts
Daniel Stevens ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator: additional photography
Andy Stout ... stunts
Erika Takacs ... stunt department coordinator / stunt performer
Lee-Anne Telford ... stunts
Mallory Thompson ... stunts
Amy Lynn Tuttle ... stunts
Karl Van Moorsel ... utility stunts
Cheyenne Watson ... stunt performer
Amber Whelan ... stunts
Rich Wilkie ... stunts (as Rich Wilke)
Thom Williams ... utility stunts
Larry Yount ... stunt performer
Charlie Newhart ... stunt double (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Jacob Alvarez ... grip
Vatche Arabian ... flir camera operator
Trent Edward Arant ... video utility
Charles Arnold ... grip
Jayson Barber ... grip: second unit
Kevin Barnes ... best boy rigging electric
Nick Barros ... additional grip
John Beran ... key rigging grip: LA unit
Joseph Blankinship ... libra head technician: second unit
Bryan Booth ... lighting console programmer
Greg Boris ... grip: Chicago second unit
Amber Bournett ... camera production assistant
Darwin Montana Browne ... key grip: second unit
Omar Browne ... second unit
Thomas Browne ... key rigging grip
Natalie Carr ... loader: LA unit
Carlos Castrillon ... fixtures
Tim Chang ... fixtures
Bill Chapman ... rigging grip
Pete Chiaramonte ... bts cinematographer
Michael J. Conner ... fixtures technician
Theodore A. Corso ... grip: Chicago
Darren Council ... video assist utility
Chelsea Craig ... digital utility: second unit
Catherine Cravens ... Company fixture technician
Kelly A. Croke ... rigging electrician
Lauren Elizabeth Cummings ... utility: second unit, daily
David Deever ... video assist
Joe Duarte ... grip
Michael Duarte ... key grip
Fred Duffer ... video assist utility
Jonathan Dugas ... grip
Eric Dvorsky ... aerial camera technician
Noah Eagle ... rigger
Scott Eagle ... rigging electrician
Danny Eckler ... camera operator: second unit
Joe Elrom ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Ryan Elvira ... rigging best boy grip: re-shoots
Geoff Ernst ... set lighting technician
Lance Eubanks ... rigging grip
Michael James Fahey ... key grip: Chicago 2nd unit
Terry Fitzpatrick ... video playback
Raul Flores ... electrician
James Thomas Flynn ... gaffer: visual effects inserts
Clay Foulk ... aerial flir camera operator
Chris Fountain ... additional g&e
Vincent Gandolfi ... grip: second unit
Eric Gavlinski ... rigging electric: day player
Mike Gipson ... second unit best boy: electric / second unit lighting technician
Joachim Glaser ... b camera dolly grip: additional photography
Mark Goellnicht ... "a" camera operator / steadicam operator
Dylan Goss ... aerial director of photography
Scott Graves ... key rigging gaffer
Phil Greene ... cinefade technician
Jeff Griffith ... scorpio head tech: atlanta unit
Peter Gulla ... a camera operator: additional photography
Bob Hall ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Jos'h Hancher ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Zach Holloran ... loader: second unit
Kelley Hood ... lighting technician
Alexander Hooper ... second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Chip Huntington ... company grip
Tom Hutchinson ... daily first assistant camera: second unit
Andrew Ian Rice ... grip
Mat Irby ... additional grip
Brad Irvin ... additional electrician
Neil Jimenez ... video assist utility: chicago unit
Bess Johnson ... loader: second unit
Jordan C. Kadovitz ... vfx video assist: additional photography
Qais Karadsheh ... 360 vr dit
Jeff Kunkel ... 2nd unit key grip
Nick Lantz ... loader
Thomas Lappin ... b cam operator
Coplin LeBleu ... video graphics
Vincent Lorello ... additional grip
Mike Lubomski ... lighting technician: Chicago
Michael Lyon ... fixtures foreman
Ed Maloney ... gaffer additional photography
Diego Mariscal ... A dolly grip: additional photography
Dan Marrero ... phantom tech
Frank Masi ... still photographer
Nick Masters ... rf technician
Kevin Matz ... lighting console programmer: second unit
Mitchell Mcdannald ... best boy: second unit
BJ McDonnell ... b cam op/additional photography
Robert McFall ... camera b dolly grip
Jonathan McKeown ... electrician
David McLendon ... set lighting technician: second unit
Bobby McMahan ... "B" camera second assistant
Saul McSween ... second assistant camera
Adam Meadows ... video assist operator
Markus Mentzer ... first assistant camera: LA unit
Christopher Meydrich ... rigging electric
Christopher L. Miller ... best boy grip: rigging
Duncan More ... stabilized head technician
Greg Morse ... Video Engineer
Aaron Neas ... rigging crew: re-shoots
Adam Neas ... grip: additional photography
Heath Neptune ... grip: second unit
Justin Noel ... second assistant "b" camera: second unit
Case Norton ... first assistant camera: vfx unit
Zak Norton ... digital utility: day player
Jaim O'Neil ... Gaffer: Second unit
David Oliveros ... second unit: additional electrician
Sal Palacios ... video graphics (as Salvador Palacios)
Ryan Perdew ... set lighting technician
D.J. Phillips ... loader
Nathan Rigaud ... grip: 2nd unit
Malachi Roberts ... electrician
John Robling ... video utility: additional
Hunter Rogers ... grip
Alfredo J. Santiago ... camera utility
Dan Schroer ... 2nd AC "A" Camera
Ross Sebek ... additional camera operator
James C. Sharpe ... Rigging Grip
Joseph Sikora ... chief lighting technician: Chicago
John Slade ... grip trix tech
Alejandro Snodgrass ... best boy grip
Patrick Sokley ... first assistant: Chicago
Scott Sprague ... best boy electric
Nathan Stern ... second assistant camera: additional photography
Steve Strohm ... lighting technician: Chicago unit
Patrick Strunk ... grip: second unit
Justin Sulham ... grip
Jason Sutton ... libra head technician
Robert A. Sutton ... technocrane operator: second unit
John Sweet ... second unit: lighting technician
Rafael E. Sánchez ... gaffer
Jason Talbert ... Technocrane Operator
Jason M. Thompson ... lighting technician: second unit
Bob Tingle ... video assist: second unit atlanta
Martin Torner ... grip
Aaron Toups ... bestboy grip: second unit
Mike Tyson ... rigging gaffer: second unit
Eric Ulbrich ... additional photography: vfx unit
Oscar Valdivia ... electrician: dayplayer
Grant Valentine ... dimmer tech
Timothy P. Vaughan ... additional grip: second unit
Troy N. Wade ... camera a dolly grip
Jimmy Ward ... first assistant camera: additional photography
Joel C. Warren ... Best Boy Fixtures
Deon Williams ... grip
Jeremy Wren ... dolly grip: "a" camera: second unit
Daniel Wurschl ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit

Animation Department 

Glenn Bundesmann ... postviz animator: Proof, Inc
Maria Juliana Caicedo ... animator
Vincent Caudeville ... Senior Animator: Weta Digital
Julia Jooyeon Chung ... animator
Rhys Deacon ... animator
Stanislav Dovliashewicz ... animator
Ben Folkman ... animator: weta digital
Bibi Fontana ... animator
Camilo Duarte Franco ... senior animator weta digital
Jerry Graham ... animator
Jerry Kung ... lead animator: Weta Digital
Chris Moss ... facial animator
Sravan Kumar Nunna ... animator
Brad Price ... animator
Ilana Morgan Schwartz ... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Edwina Ting ... animator
Yuka Tsuchida ... animator
Jason Walmsley ... animator: Weta Digital

Casting Department 

Amanda Bolger ... extras casting associate
Pamela A. Cain ... extras casting associate
Beth Day ... casting associate
Josh Engler ... extras casting: Reshoots
José Antonio García ... extras casting assistant
Liz Ludwitzke ... casting assistant
Rebecca Gisin Martin ... extras casting: chicago
Caitlin McKenna ... adr voice casting
Jessica Gisin Needham ... extras casting director: chicago (as Jessica Gisin)
Chase Paris ... casting: atlanta
Stefan Rorick ... Extras Casting: Chicago
Tammy L. Smith ... extras casting
Meredith Stedman ... extras casting assistant
Erin Stewart Tiedje ... extras casting: Chicago (as Erin Stewart)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

English Benning ... set costumer
Jered Blanchard ... fitter
Layne Brightwell ... costume supervisor
Sara Cobbeldick ... buyer
Casey Crespo ... cutter/fitter
Jessica Croy ... truck costumer
Jen Eden ... costumer
Benj Gibicsar ... head ager/dyer
Kaylie Hamborg ... set costumer
Tony Kochinas ... set costumer
Lindsay Kouri ... assistant costume designer
Robert Mata ... costumer: Dwayne Johnson (as R. Mata)
Margaret Palmer ... set costumer
Sara Pope ... seamstress: additional
Stephanie Power ... principal costumer
Brandi Quinn ... costumer
Ellen Semones ... key costumer
Isaac Spry ... stitcher
Grace Yim ... assistant costume designer: additional photography-Los Angeles
Alexandra Hroblak ... assistant ager/dyer (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Milton Adamou ... stereoscopic post executive: Deluxe 3D Stereo D
Sam Bollinger ... first assistant editor
Fred Brown II ... assistant editor: EPK and BTS
Richard Caputo ... nextlab operator
Jasmine Everett ... post-production coordinator
David B. Hall ... dailies supervisor
John Elliott Houston ... dailies operations: fotokem atlanta
Jess Jansen ... assistant editor
Kenny G. Krauss ... first assistant editor: Additional Editor
Travis Misarti ... post-production assistant
Brett Pierce ... nextlab operator
Jon Rocke ... colorist: dailies
Pamela Scott-Farr ... digital intermediate producer
Esther Sokolow ... assistant editor
Ben Stringfellow ... post-production assistant
Walter Volpatto ... digital intermediate colorist
Sam Wexler ... nextlab operator: additional
Miriam Alvarez ... assistant stereo editor: Stereo D (uncredited)

Location Management 

Antonia Arcely ... assistant location manager: Chicago
Maria T. Bierniak ... location manager
Haley Billue ... key assistant location manager
Adam Boor ... location manager: Chicago
Sarah Goller ... key assistant location manager
Caleb Hinshaw ... location manager: 2nd unit
Faye R. McCamy ... assistant location manager (as Faye McCamy)
Ben Miner ... assistant location manager: Chicago
Caroline Nightbird ... assistant location manager
Tom Pierce ... key assistant location manager (as Thomas Pierce)
Aaron Porter ... assistant location manager: 2nd unit (as Aaron D. Porter)
Aaron J. Porter ... assistant location manager
Andrew Warren ... assistant location manager
Kandice Billingsley ... location manager (uncredited)
David Brut ... location assistant (uncredited)
Todd F. Campbell ... key location assistant: 2nd unit (uncredited)
Sergio Castro ... location assistant (uncredited)
Nefertiti Fulks ... location assistant (uncredited)
Aaron Gutentag ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
John Latenser V ... location manager (uncredited)
Melanie Manning ... location scout (uncredited)
Brandon Heath Marsh ... location assistant (uncredited)
Dustin Pitan ... location scout (uncredited)
Chris Sands ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Jorge Saumell ... location assistant (uncredited)
Ian Simpson ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Walter Smith ... location assistant (uncredited)
Michael Woodruff ... location scout (uncredited)

Music Department 

Dianne Aitken ... musician: flute
Christopher Anderson-Bazzoli ... music preparation
Julia Barnett ... choir director
Joseph Bonn ... supervising music editor
Celeste Chada ... scoring consultant
Andrew Dudman ... music scoring engineer / music scoring mixer
Tom Hardisty ... music mix recordist
Greg Hayes ... choir engineer
Paul S. Henning ... orchestrator
Tom Kramer ... music editor
Frank Macchia ... music preparation
Aaron Meyer ... music preparation
Neil Parfitt ... modular synthesizer sound designer / technical assistant to composer
Victor Pesavento ... music librarian / orchestrator
Jasper Randall ... choir conductor / choir contractor
Ryan Robinson ... score mix technical support engineer
Peter Rotter ... orchestra contractor
Booker White ... music preparation
Michael White ... modular synthesizer
Terry Wilson ... music editor: temp score
Joe Zimmerman ... music preparation
Nicholas J. Cazares ... music preparation (uncredited)
Matthew Jordan Leeds ... instrument programming (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Marc Anton ... driver
William Ballard ... transportation coordinator: additional photography
Alison Biles ... driver
Connie Biles ... driver
Franklin Brown ... driver
Joe Chasteen ... hair/make-up driver
Arthur C. Chesser ... driver
Brent Conley ... transportation
Josh Dover ... driver
Terri Dowtin ... driver
Billy Joe Evans ... genny truck
Robert Foster Jr. ... transportation coordinator
Dennis Hallman ... transportation captain: second unit / transportation co-captain
Kevin Hardy ... driver
Pamela Hovies-Ivey ... driver
Christopher Mattox ... driver
Sara Nicole Powell ... transportation: disptacher
Ernest Rydberg ... insert car driver
Darrell Scott ... picture car captain
Steven Shaffer ... picture car mechanic: 2nd Unit Chicago
Ryan F. Shannon ... unit driver
Andrew Ward ... picture car mechanic
Joseph White ... production van driver operator

Other crew 

Angelica Acosta ... production assistant
Joseph L. Allen ... production assistant
Assata Amoaku ... craft service: Chicago
Cua-Cua Apey ... water safety
Cynthia Appleby ... set production assistant
Donta Appleby ... set production assistant
Nedda Azizian ... assistant accountant: los angeles
Katie Benvenuto ... production assistant
John Bilicki ... aviation mockup tech: Scroggins Aviation
Christopher Billig ... Typography Card Design
Traci Bird Ehrlich ... set production assistant
Lisa A. Blair ... craft service, additional photography, los angeles
Ashton J. Blessing ... first assistant accountant
Alec Bonk ... production assistant
Jeff Botelho ... hydro-scope operator (Chicago Unit)
Lisa Breitman ... ADR voice artist
Gregg Brilliant ... unit publicist
Christopher O. Brooks ... power/temperature technician
Patrick Brown ... military advisor
Stephanie L. Brown ... cast assistant
Stephanie Brulloths ... production assistant
Emily Byrnes ... location assistant
Jim Cadenhead ... water safety medic
Scott Campanelli ... second assistant accountant
Dea Cantu ... 2nd unit
Amanda Cape ... craft service: second unit
Kelly Carevic ... Aerial Production Assistant
Josh Carlascio ... production assistant: second unit
Nick Chambers ... additional office production assistant
Michael R. Ciminna ... photo double: Jeffrey Dean Morgan
Michael Conaboy ... assistant: Hiram Garcia
Nikki Cuff ... assistant: Dany Garcia
James Dahlman ... advisor: genetics lab tech
Ashley Daniels ... production assistant
Louis Delavenne ... aerial ground coordinator
Karin Dentamaro ... assistant production coordinator: Chicago 2nd unit
Lucci Di ... studio teacher & child welfare worker
Cindy Doan ... second assistant accountant
Joshua Duggan ... office production assistant: additional photography
Matt Dunn ... accounting clerk
Brock Ennion ... wrangler
Zinzi Evans ... consultant: ASL
Cam Everson ... staff production assistant
Oscar J. Flores ... assistant production coordinator: additional photography
John Funk ... set production assistant
Jennifer Furgal ... accounting clerk
Jessica Taylor Galmor ... production assistant: set
Jen Gillespie ... external relations manager
David Gorman ... set production assistant
Janine Gosselin ... script supervisor: vfx unit
Molly K. Gray ... set production assistant (as Molly Gray)
Sam Greenberg ... assistant: John Rickard
Alan Guo ... key second assistant accountant
Louise Hannam ... production assistant
Cj Hipp ... production assistant
Jesse Hiram ... stereography operator
Patrick Hodges ... assistant production coordinator
Desmond Huey ... production assistant
Katie Jackson ... set production assistant
Jiana ... set medic (as Cerra Mendez)
Adam R Jones ... production assistant
Marlee Kamis ... basecamp production assistant
Marian Kelly ... production assistant
Patrick Kelly ... 2nd unit set medic
Paul Kelly ... sign language coach
Scott Christopher Kelly ... photo double / stand-in
Arturas Kerelis ... production staff
Chris Kieffer ... video graphics supervisor
Simon Kruidenier ... production support
Curt Kutscher ... second assistant accountant / second assistant accountant: additional photography
Rose Lanning ... Additional set production assistant
Ashley Brooke Lewis ... production assistant: second unit
Ron Licari ... armorer
Kalynn Littleton ... travel assistant
Amira Lumbly ... Additional stand-in: Naomie Harris
Gail Marks ... production accountant
Ryan McInerney ... production assistant
Kimberly Auron McKeown ... additional set pa (as Kimberly H. Auron)
Annie McKinnie ... production assistant
Samuel Meadows ... chicago additional production assistant
Laura Melosh ... payroll accountant
Robin Meyers ... script supervisor: second unit
Dennis M. Mitchell II ... add'l assistant production coordinator
Jeremy Mittleman ... assistant: Beau Flynn
John Monckton ... hydro-scope operator (Chicago Unit)
Ryan Moran ... production assistant
Nick Moyer ... production assistant
Mary Angela Munez ... production assistant
Frédéric North ... aerial coordinator/pilot
Terry Notary ... movement choreographer
Arthur Ortiz ... voice actor
Natalia Osias ... office production assisstant
Donald K. Overstreet ... stand-in: Pete Burris
Vincent Parker ... computer playback engineer
Josh Perrault ... stand-in
Candice Petill ... production assistant
Kenneth Porter Jr. ... production assistant: additional
Rob Porter ... police coordinator
Jayme Powell ... set production assistant: 2nd unit
James Prince ... stand in: Dwayne Johnson
KB Pugliese ... production coordinator: additional photography
Carl S. Pyrdum Jr. ... police security
Shakena Reed ... second unit: Key 2nd Assistant Accountant
Angelo Renardo ... production assistant: Boat Team Captain
Martí Romances ... Screen Graphics
Jessica Dean Rose ... production assistant
Michael Rutkowski ... production assistant: Los Angeles (as Mike Rutkowski)
Steve Sabellico ... legal clearances
Ashley Renee Saunders ... travel coordinator
Shane B. Scott ... script supervisor
Sarah May Scotti ... assistant to executive producer
Doug Scroggins III ... aviation tech advisor
Rhonda Scroggins ... operations & logistics: Scroggins Aviation
Christopher M. Searcey ... script supervisor: vfx unit
Frank Sharp ... voice actor
Heather Sharpe ... production coordinator: chicago unit
Beverley Simmons ... stand-in and reader for malin akerman
Andy Siravanta ... key office pa
Jordan M. Sloane ... assistant: John Rickard (as Jordan Sloane) / script coordinator
Fran Smith ... assistant production coordinator
Jason McRae Smith ... set production assistant
Stefano Smith ... medic
Konstantin Smola ... overdrive technician
Charline St. Charles ... Clearance Coordinator
Steve Swisher ... set production assistant: 2nd unit
Justina Tai ... medic
Mary Tallman ... script supervisor: second unit
Dequita Tate ... production assistant
Alan Taylor ... Aircraft Painter: Scroggins Aviation
Jaime Taylor ... medical coordinator: set medic
Doug Uttecht ... blackhawk helicopter pilot
J.P. Valenti ... stand-in
Mark Wachter ... military advisor
Steph Walthall ... production assistant
Rick Whitfield ... video playback supervisor
Rebecca Whiting ... executive assistant: stereo D
Michael Wiggs ... production secretary
Dylan K. Williams ... set production assistant
Carissa Wilson ... Key Craft Service
Heather Witherill ... stand in: Marley Shelton
Wildefell Wolves ... wolf trainer: Raven Krise
Nellie Bly Workman ... production assistant (as Matt Pniewski)
Drew Wroblewski ... production assistant / second unit assistant
Michael David Yuhl ... body double: Urijah Faber / photo double: Urijah Faber
Valerie Zabriski ... production assistant
Marc T.S. Zakalik ... production coordinator
Larry Zanoff ... lead armorer
Patrick Zapata ... office production assistant: additional photography
Julio Zepeda ... additional production assistant
Jessica Zobler ... assistant: Dwayne Johnson
Justin Latimer ... 4D Motion Editor (uncredited)
Michael Martinez ... 4D Motion Editor (uncredited)
Dustin Schoenfeld ... production assistant: chicago unit (uncredited)
Wildefell Wolves ... wolf trainer (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed