Edit
Black Mirror (TV Series 2011– ) Poster

(2011– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Owen Harris ... (3 episodes, 2013-2019)
Carl Tibbetts ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
James Hawes ... (2 episodes, 2016-2019)
Otto Bathurst ... (1 episode, 2011)
Euros Lyn ... (1 episode, 2011)
Brian Welsh ... (1 episode, 2011)
Bryn Higgins ... (1 episode, 2013)
Dan Trachtenberg ... (1 episode, 2016)
Jakob Verbruggen ... (1 episode, 2016)
James Watkins ... (1 episode, 2016)
Joe Wright ... (1 episode, 2016)
Jodie Foster ... (1 episode, 2017)
Toby Haynes ... (1 episode, 2017)
John Hillcoat ... (1 episode, 2017)
Colm McCarthy ... (1 episode, 2017)
David Slade ... (1 episode, 2017)
Timothy Van Patten ... (1 episode, 2017)
Anne Sewitsky ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Charlie Brooker ... (creator) (21 episodes, 2011-2019)
William Bridges ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jesse Armstrong ... (1 episode, 2011)
Konnie Huq ... (1 episode, 2011)
Christopher Morris ... (1 episode, 2013)
Rashida Jones ... (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Schur ... (1 episode, 2016)
Penn Jillette ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Cast  

Daniel Lapaine ...  Dawson / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2017
Hannah John-Kamen ...  Selma Telse / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2016
Michaela Coel ...  Airport Stewardess / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Beatrice Robertson-Jones Beatrice Robertson-Jones ...  Older May Double / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2016
Charles Babalola ...  Tusk 2 episodes, 2016-2019
Daniel Kaluuya ...  Bingham 'Bing' Madsen 1 episode, 2011
Toby Kebbell ...  Liam 1 episode, 2011
Rory Kinnear ...  Michael Callow 1 episode, 2011
Hayley Atwell ...  Martha 1 episode, 2013
Lenora Crichlow ...  Victoria Skillane 1 episode, 2013
Daniel Rigby ...  Jamie Salter 1 episode, 2013
Jon Hamm ...  Matt 1 episode, 2014
Bryce Dallas Howard ...  Lacie Pound 1 episode, 2016
Malachi Kirby ...  Stripe 1 episode, 2016
Alex Lawther ...  Kenny 1 episode, 2016
Kelly Macdonald ...  Karin Parke 1 episode, 2016
Gugu Mbatha-Raw ...  Kelly Booth 1 episode, 2016
Wyatt Russell ...  Cooper Redfield 1 episode, 2016
Georgina Campbell ...  Amy 1 episode, 2017
Rosemarie DeWitt ...  Marie 1 episode, 2017
Douglas Hodge ...  Rolo Haynes 1 episode, 2017
Maxine Peake ...  Bella 1 episode, 2017
Jesse Plemons ...  Robert Daly 1 episode, 2017
Andrea Riseborough ...  Mia Nolan 1 episode, 2017
Miley Cyrus ...  Ashley O 1 episode, 2019
Anthony Mackie ...  Danny 1 episode, 2019
Andrew Scott ...  Chris Gillhaney 1 episode, 2019
Jessica Brown Findlay ...  Abi Khan 1 episode, 2011
Lindsay Duncan ...  Alex Cairns 1 episode, 2011
Jodie Whittaker ...  Ffion 1 episode, 2011
Domhnall Gleeson ...  Ash 1 episode, 2013
Chloe Pirrie ...  Gwendolyn Harris 1 episode, 2013
Michael Smiley ...  Baxter 1 episode, 2013
Rafe Spall ...  Potter 1 episode, 2014
Madeline Brewer ...  Raiman 1 episode, 2016
Mackenzie Davis ...  Yorkie 1 episode, 2016
Alice Eve ...  Naomi Jayne Blestow 1 episode, 2016
Jerome Flynn ...  Hector 1 episode, 2016
Faye Marsay ...  Blue Colson 1 episode, 2016
Joe Cole ...  Frank 1 episode, 2017
Jake Davies Jake Davies ...  Clarke 1 episode, 2017
Brenna Harding ...  Sara 1 episode, 2017
Cristin Milioti ...  Nanette Cole 1 episode, 2017
Kiran Sonia Sawar ...  Shazia Akhand 1 episode, 2017
Letitia Wright ...  Nish 1 episode, 2017
Yahya Abdul-Mateen II ...  Karl 1 episode, 2019
Damson Idris ...  Jaden 1 episode, 2019
Angourie Rice ...  Rachel 1 episode, 2019
Tom Cullen ...  Jonas 1 episode, 2011
Rupert Everett ...  Judge Hope 1 episode, 2011
Donald Sumpter ...  Julian Hereford 1 episode, 2011
Jason Flemyng ...  Jack Napier 1 episode, 2013
Claire Keelan ...  Naomi 1 episode, 2013
Tuppence Middleton ...  Jem 1 episode, 2013
Oona Chaplin ...  Greta 1 episode, 2014
Denise Burse ...  Elder Kelly 1 episode, 2016
Susannah Doyle ...  Blackmailed Woman 1 episode, 2016
Cherry Jones ...  Susan 1 episode, 2016
Ariane Labed ...  Catarina 1 episode, 2016
Wunmi Mosaku ...  Katie 1 episode, 2016
Benedict Wong ...  Shaun Li 1 episode, 2016
Gina Bramhill ...  Coach 1 episode, 2017
Clint Dyer ...  Anthony 1 episode, 2017
Andrew Gower ...  Rob 1 episode, 2017
Jimmi Simpson ...  Walton 1 episode, 2017
Owen Teague ...  Trick 1 episode, 2017
Nicole Beharie ...  Theo 1 episode, 2019
Madison Davenport ...  Jack 1 episode, 2019
Topher Grace ...  Billy Bauer 1 episode, 2019
Julia Davis ...  Judge Charity 1 episode, 2011
Tom Goodman-Hill ...  Tom Bilce 1 episode, 2011
Amy Beth Hayes ...  Lucy 1 episode, 2011
Ian Bonar Ian Bonar ...  Damien 1 episode, 2013
Sinead Matthews ...  Sarah 1 episode, 2013
Tobias Menzies ...  Liam Monroe 1 episode, 2013
Natalia Tena ...  Jennifer 1 episode, 2014
Jonas Karlsson ...  Rasmus Sjolberg 1 episode, 2016
Raymond McAnally ...  Greg 1 episode, 2016
James Norton ...  Ryan Pound 1 episode, 2016
Sarah Snook ...  Medina 1 episode, 2016
Frankie Wilson ...  Tom 1 episode, 2016
Ken Yamamura ...  Shou Saito 1 episode, 2016
George Blagden ...  Lenny 1 episode, 2017
Aldis Hodge ...  Jack 1 episode, 2017
Angela Vint Angela Vint ...  Anaesthetist 1 episode, 2017
Anthony Welsh ...  Anan Akhand 1 episode, 2017
Monica Dolan ...  CS Linda Grace 1 episode, 2019
Pom Klementieff ...  Roxette 1 episode, 2019
Susan Pourfar ...  Catherine 1 episode, 2019
Rebekah Staton ...  Colleen 1 episode, 2011
Ashley Thomas ...  Judge Wraith 1 episode, 2011
Anna Wilson-Jones Anna Wilson-Jones ...  Jane Callow 1 episode, 2011
Christina Chong ...  Tamsin 1 episode, 2013
Elisabeth Hopper ...  Knife Woman 1 episode, 2013
Flora Nicholson ...  Midwife 1 episode, 2013
Janet Montgomery ...  Beth 1 episode, 2014
Joe Armstrong ...  Nick Shelton 1 episode, 2016
Michael Kelly ...  Arquette 1 episode, 2016
Elizabeth Moynihan ...  Cooper's Mum 1 episode, 2016
Alan Ritchson ...  Paul 1 episode, 2016
Jimmy Roye-Dunne Jimmy Roye-Dunne ...  Red 1 episode, 2016
Gavin Stenhouse ...  Wes 1 episode, 2016
Gwyneth Keyworth ...  Nicola 1 episode, 2017
Billy Magnussen ...  Valdack 1 episode, 2017
Alexandra Roach ...  Carrie 1 episode, 2017
Claire Rushbrook ...  Police Detective 1 episode, 2017
Jason Weinberg ...  Surgeon 1 episode, 2017
Amanda Drew Amanda Drew ...  Hayley 1 episode, 2019
Ludi Lin ...  Lance 1 episode, 2019
Marc Menchaca ...  Kevin 1 episode, 2019
Patrick Kennedy ...  Section Chief Walker 1 episode, 2011
Paul Popplewell ...  Dustin 1 episode, 2011
Rhashan Stone ...  Jeff 1 episode, 2011
Nick Bartlett ...  Welder Guy 1 episode, 2013
Glenn Hanning ...  Delivery Man 1 episode, 2013
James Lance ...  Conor Simpson 1 episode, 2013
Rasmus Hardiker ...  Harry 1 episode, 2014
Cheryl Anderson Cheryl Anderson ...  Laura 1 episode, 2016
Elizabeth Berrington ...  Jo Powers 1 episode, 2016
Kola Bokinni ...  Lennard 1 episode, 2016
Daisy Haggard ...  Bets 1 episode, 2016
Jamie Paul ...  Rick Peters 1 episode, 2016
Hannah Steele ...  Melissa 1 episode, 2016
Milanka Brooks ...  Elena Tulaska 1 episode, 2017
Nicholas Campbell ...  Russ 1 episode, 2017
Jessie Cave ...  Edna 1 episode, 2017
Joshua James Joshua James ...  Gordy 1 episode, 2017
Babs Olusanmokun ...  Clayton 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Ings ...  David Gilkes 1 episode, 2019
Jerah Milligan ...  Busy G 1 episode, 2019
August Muschett August Muschett ...  Tyler 1 episode, 2019
Phoebe Fox ...  Hallam 1 episode, 2011
Isabella Laughland ...  Swift 1 episode, 2011
Alastair Mackenzie ...  Martin 1 episode, 2011
Tim Delap ...  Simon 1 episode, 2013
Ed Gaughan Ed Gaughan ...  Shaun 1 episode, 2013
Nick Ofield Nick Ofield ...  Iain Rannoch 1 episode, 2013
Dan Li ...  Tim 1 episode, 2014
Sarah Beck Mather ...  Restaurant Mother 1 episode, 2016
Jackson Bews ...  Harvey 1 episode, 2016
Susannah Fielding ...  Carol 1 episode, 2016
Francis Magee ...  Parn Heidekker 1 episode, 2016
Jessica Neil Jessica Neil ...  Scared Girl on Plane 1 episode, 2016
Aniya Hodge ...  Sara age 3 1 episode, 2017
Osy Ikhile ...  Nate Packer 1 episode, 2017
Adelle Leonce Adelle Leonce ...  Noni Harper-Brown 1 episode, 2017
Luke Manning ...  Mike 1 episode, 2017
Emily Vere Nicoll ...  Madge 1 episode, 2017
Fola Evans-Akingbola ...  Mariella 1 episode, 2019
Ruibo Qian ...  Penelope Wu 1 episode, 2019
Daniel Stewart Sherman ...  Bear 1 episode, 2019
David Fynn ...  Oliver 1 episode, 2011
Jimi Mistry ...  Paul 1 episode, 2011
Chetna Pandya ...  Malaika 1 episode, 2011
Indira Ainger Indira Ainger ...  Martha's Daughter 1 episode, 2013
Russell Barnett Russell Barnett ...  News Reporter 1 episode, 2013
Kenneth Collard ...  Jim 1 episode, 2013
Ken Drury ...  Gordon 1 episode, 2014
Annabel Davis Annabel Davis ...  Elder Yorkie 1 episode, 2016
Aruhan Galieva Aruhan Galieva ...  Village Mother 1 episode, 2016
Ben Miles ...  Tom Pickering 1 episode, 2016
Yasha Jackson ...  Emily 1 episode, 2017
Brian Pettifer ...  William Grange, Dentist 1 episode, 2017
Tim Pritchett Tim Pritchett ...  Norman 1 episode, 2017
Paul G. Raymond ...  Kabir Dudani 1 episode, 2017
Sabryn Rock ...  Pippa 1 episode, 2017
Monique Cynthia Brown ...  Daisy 1 episode, 2019
James III ...  Habanero 1 episode, 2019
Ambreen Razia ...  WPC Najma Haque 1 episode, 2019
Colin Michael Carmichael ...  Kai 1 episode, 2011
Alex Macqueen ...  Special Agent Callett 1 episode, 2011
Imani Jackman Imani Jackman ...  Jemima 1 episode, 2013
Michael Shaeffer ...  Roy 1 episode, 2013
Zahra Ahmadi ...  Gita 1 episode, 2014
Simon Connolly Simon Connolly ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2016
Maya Gerber Maya Gerber ...  Lindsay 1 episode, 2016
Demetri Goritsas ...  Hansen 1 episode, 2016
Billy Griffin Jr. Billy Griffin Jr. ...  Davis 1 episode, 2016
Esther Hall Esther Hall ...  Vanessa Dahl 1 episode, 2016
Hammed Animashaun ...  Pizza Guy 1 episode, 2017
Ted Charette Ted Charette ...  Young Man at Park 1 episode, 2017
Jamie Michie ...  Simon Nicholls 1 episode, 2017
Alex Tamaro Alex Tamaro ...  Butch 1 episode, 2017
Amanda Warren ...  Angelica 1 episode, 2017
Calum Callaghan Calum Callaghan ...  PC Damien Bullen 1 episode, 2019
Caroline Martin Caroline Martin ...  Jemma 1 episode, 2019
Nicholas Pauling ...  Dr. Munk 1 episode, 2019
Karl Collins Karl Collins ...  Robbie 1 episode, 2011
Jay Simpson ...  Rod Senseless 1 episode, 2011
Pip Torrens ...  Philip Crane 1 episode, 2013
Verity Marshall ...  Amy 1 episode, 2014
Dean Ashton Dean Ashton ...  Guard Bradley 1 episode, 2016
Holli Dempsey Holli Dempsey ...  Clara Meades 1 episode, 2016
Kadiff Kirwan ...  Chester 1 episode, 2016
Paul Kitson ...  Barman 1 episode, 2016
Camilla Power ...  Sandra 1 episode, 2016
Armin Karima ...  Farshad, Hotel Receptionist 1 episode, 2017
Kyros McGee Kyros McGee ...  Parker 1 episode, 2017
Tom Mulheron ...  Tommy 1 episode, 2017
Carlos Pinder ...  Man Who Finds Sara 1 episode, 2017
Che Watson ...  Silverfox 1 episode, 2017
Jordan Carlos ...  Simon 1 episode, 2019
Quincy Dunn-Baker ...  Don 1 episode, 2019
Frances Sholto-Douglas ...  Carmen 1 episode, 2019
Elizabeth Chan ...  Leah 1 episode, 2011
Helen Fospero Helen Fospero ...  Lucinda Towne 1 episode, 2011
Kerrie Hayes ...  Glee 1 episode, 2011
David Ajala ...  Jeff Carter 1 episode, 2013
Ian Attard ...  Dawson 1 episode, 2014
Sope Dirisu ...  Man in Jail 1 episode, 2016
Ivanno Jeremiah ...  Moped Man 1 episode, 2016
Jeff Mash Jeff Mash ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2016
Kavé Niku ...  Villager 1 episode, 2016
Vinette Robinson ...  Liza Bahar 1 episode, 2016
Bruce Chong ...  David 1 episode, 2017
Stefán Örn Eggertsson Stefán Örn Eggertsson ...  Finn Nicholls 1 episode, 2017
Aaron Paul ...  Gamer691 1 episode, 2017
Raj Paul ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2017
Jenny Raven ...  Jasmine 1 episode, 2017
Greg Kriek ...  Todd 1 episode, 2019
Mirirai Sithole ...  Shonelle 1 episode, 2019
Guilherme Vallim Guilherme Vallim ...  Maxwell 1 episode, 2019
Mona Goodwin Mona Goodwin ...  Gina 1 episode, 2011
Eugene O'Hare ...  Hammond 1 episode, 2011
Lydia Wilson ...  Princess Susannah 1 episode, 2011
James Richard Marshall ...  Monroe's Campaign Agent 1 episode, 2013
Grainne Keenan Grainne Keenan ...  Claire 1 episode, 2014
Clayton Evertson Clayton Evertson ...  Ted 1 episode, 2016
Mariam Haque Mariam Haque ...  Petrol Station Attendant 1 episode, 2016
Georgina Rich ...  Tess Wallender 1 episode, 2016
Thomas Thoroe ...  Villager #2 1 episode, 2016
Paul Braunstein ...  Anthony 1 episode, 2017
Anna Dobrucki Anna Dobrucki ...  Patty 1 episode, 2017
James Eeles ...  DC Lydon 1 episode, 2017
Jan van der Black Jan van der Black ...  Homeless Guy 1 episode, 2017
Mikkie-Dene Le Roux Mikkie-Dene Le Roux ...  Ms Walpole 1 episode, 2019
Laura Morgan ...  Thalia 1 episode, 2019
Eduardo Mossri Eduardo Mossri ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2019
Jaimi Barbakoff Jaimi Barbakoff ...  Anna 1 episode, 2011
Sophie Kennedy Clark ...  Lauren 1 episode, 2011
Kemal Sylvester Kemal Sylvester ...  Airport Security 1 episode, 2011
Jack Monaghan Jack Monaghan ...  Hustings Host 1 episode, 2013
Robin Weaver Robin Weaver ...  Holder 1 episode, 2014
Loreece Harrison ...  Dream Girl 1 episode, 2016
Natasha Little ...  Karen 1 episode, 2016
Duncan Pow ...  Garrett Scholes 1 episode, 2016
Andrew Roux Andrew Roux ...  Electro Station Assistant 1 episode, 2016
Sarah Abbott ...  Sara age 9 1 episode, 2017
Ólafía Hrönn Jónsdóttir Ólafía Hrönn Jónsdóttir ...  Felicity Carmichael 1 episode, 2017
Sive Gubangxa Sive Gubangxa ...  Stage Manager 1 episode, 2019
Caitlin Innes Edwards ...  Hannah Kent 1 episode, 2019
Austin Michael Young ...  Chester 1 episode, 2019
Andrew Knott ...  Brian 1 episode, 2011
Merce Ribot Merce Ribot ...  Big Shot Registration Lady 1 episode, 2011
Louis Waymouth ...  Simon Finch 1 episode, 2013
Simon Nock Simon Nock ...  Fenn 1 episode, 2014
Cecilia Noble Cecilia Noble ...  Dame Patricia Lamarr 1 episode, 2016
Toby Oliver Toby Oliver ...  Boy Roach 1 episode, 2016
Nicola Sloane ...  Bank Clerk 1 episode, 2016
Anjana Vasan ...  Space Cop 1 episode, 2016
Dilja Imana Dilja Imana ...  Ali Akhand 1 episode, 2017
Nicky Torchia ...  Trick age 12 1 episode, 2017
Maggie Bain ...  Maryam 1 episode, 2019
Martin Munro ...  Caretaker 1 episode, 2019
Joe Parker Joe Parker ...  Jason 1 episode, 2019
Matthew Burgess Matthew Burgess ...  Botherguts Host 1 episode, 2011
Allen Leech ...  Pike 1 episode, 2011
Daniel Tatarsky ...  Returning Officer 1 episode, 2013
Diveen Henry ...  Fola 1 episode, 2014
Paul Bazely ...  The Man in the Woods 1 episode, 2016
Leanne Best ...  Penny 1 episode, 2016
Michael Birch Michael Birch ...  Roach 1 episode, 2016
Katherine Kingsley ...  Dana Costello 1 episode, 2016
Colin Moss ...  Anthony 1 episode, 2016
Sigurður Sigurjónsson ...  Room Service Man 1 episode, 2017
Mckayla Twiggs ...  Meryl age 9 1 episode, 2017
Alessa Gironi Alessa Gironi ...  Leah 1 episode, 2019
Conrad Khan ...  Dibbs 1 episode, 2019
Johann Myers ...  Noel 1 episode, 2011
Laura Power Laura Power ...  Interviewer 1 episode, 2011
Michael Webber Michael Webber ...  MP Selection Committee 1 1 episode, 2013
Esther Smith ...  Madge 1 episode, 2014
Nambitha Ben-Mazwi ...  Glam Woman 1 episode, 2016
Nick Gillard ...  Roach 1 episode, 2016
James Larkin ...  Simon Powers 1 episode, 2016
Kaleb Young Kaleb Young ...  Cal age 10 1 episode, 2017
Archie Rush Archie Rush ...  Cosmo 1 episode, 2019
Savana Tardieu ...  Magnolia 1 episode, 2019
Matt Stokoe ...  Guard 1 episode, 2011
Sophie Wu ...  Jamie 1 episode, 2011
Abigail Thaw ...  MP Selection Committee 2 1 episode, 2013
Beatrice Curnew ...  Surgeon 1 episode, 2014
Jeffrey Davenport Jeffrey Davenport ...  Cab Driver 1 episode, 2016
Luke Gomes Luke Gomes ...  Roach 1 episode, 2016
Robin Pearce ...  Harry Barclay 1 episode, 2016
Matt Baram ...  Dr. Usborne 1 episode, 2017
Jorge Cordova ...  Agent Cruz 1 episode, 2019
Jamie Royal Jamie Royal ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2019
Rakie Ayola ...  Shelly 1 episode, 2011
Bruce Mackinnon ...  MP Selection Committee 3 1 episode, 2013
Jonathan Arkwright Jonathan Arkwright ...  Bloke at Bar 1 episode, 2014
Adrian Lukis Adrian Lukis ...  Home Secretary, Alex Wallis 1 episode, 2016
Ntokozo Majozi Ntokozo Majozi ...  Jack the Barrista 1 episode, 2016
Edward Upcott ...  Roach 1 episode, 2016
Lisa Michelle Cornelius ...  School Yard Teacher 1 episode, 2017
Crystal Clarke ...  Tipi 1 episode, 2019
Edward J. Pepperell Edward J. Pepperell ...  Cop 1 episode, 2019
Amit Shah ...  Jack 1 episode, 2011
Amber Anderson ...  Sara 1 episode, 2013
Liz May Brice ...  Gainsborough 1 episode, 2014
Jane Bertish Jane Bertish ...  Head of MI5 1 episode, 2016
Justin Munitz Justin Munitz ...  Keith 1 episode, 2016
Kaden Stephen Kaden Stephen ...  Boy in Fight 1 episode, 2017
Seun Shote Seun Shote ...  Simon 1 episode, 2019
Nick Hendrix ...  Andrew 1 episode, 2011
James Howard James Howard ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2013
Nicholas Agnew ...  Mungo 1 episode, 2014
Anita Anand Anita Anand ...  News Anchor 1 episode, 2016
Zandile-Izandi Madliwa Zandile-Izandi Madliwa ...  Alien Girl 1 episode, 2016
Abby Quinn ...  Meryl 1 episode, 2017
Gareth Kane Gareth Kane ...  PC Wanson 1 episode, 2019
Justin Edwards ...  Jon 1 episode, 2011
Charlotte Longfield Charlotte Longfield ...  Shopper 1 episode, 2013
Gavin Kean Gavin Kean ...  Desk Sergeant 1 episode, 2014
Thomas Dominique ...  Roadie 1 episode, 2016
Kevin Otto Kevin Otto ...  Pastor 1 episode, 2016
Tosh Robertson Tosh Robertson ...  Hiro 1 episode, 2017
Sarah Ridgeway Sarah Ridgeway ...  WPC Roach 1 episode, 2019
Jeany Spark ...  Camilla 1 episode, 2011
Sarah Hoare ...  Woman with pushchair 1 episode, 2013
Sukh Ojla Sukh Ojla ...  Market Woman 1 episode, 2014
Leonie Elliott ...  Fiona, Clara's Flatmate 1 episode, 2016
Shane Zaza ...  Chuck 1 episode, 2016
Dempsey Bryk ...  Cal 1 episode, 2017
Adam McNamara Adam McNamara ...  Marksman Harris 1 episode, 2019
Aymen Hamdouchi ...  Kieran 1 episode, 2011
Leanne Li Leanne Li ...  May 1 episode, 2014
Abubakar Salim ...  Airport Guard 1 episode, 2016
Reon Smith Marshall Reon Smith Marshall ...  Aaron Sheen 1 episode, 2016
Ronica Sajnani Ronica Sajnani ...  Store Employee 1 episode, 2017
Alice Bailey Johnson ...  Markswoman Jones 1 episode, 2019
Julian Rivett ...  Damon Brown 1 episode, 2011
Magnus Robertson-Jones Magnus Robertson-Jones ...  Baby May Double 1 episode, 2014
Nathan Ohene Djan Nathan Ohene Djan ...  Holographic Boyfriend 1 episode, 2016
Mateusz Mirek ...  Delivery Man 1 episode, 2016
Michelle Giroux ...  English Teacher 1 episode, 2017
Roger Alborough Roger Alborough ...  Joe 1 episode, 2019
Jonathan Forbes ...  Browne 1 episode, 2011
Jeremy Booth ...  Dog Walker 1 episode, 2016
Jennie Nielson Jennie Nielson ...  Woman in Car 1 episode, 2016
Edie Inksetter ...  School Nurse 1 episode, 2017
Hilary Connell ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2019
Madeleine Bowyer ...  Sonia 1 episode, 2011
Raphael Sowole ...  Nixon 1 episode, 2014
Tom Ashley ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2016
Deon Lotz ...  Man in Car 1 episode, 2016
Jeffry Wickham ...  Sir Harold Mount 1 episode, 2011
Turlough Convery ...  Stingray 1 episode, 2014
Matt Forde Matt Forde ...  Pundit 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Newton Daniel Newton ...  Kid on the Quad Bike 1 episode, 2016
Shazad Latif ...  Mehdi Raboud 1 episode, 2011
Samuel Valentine Samuel Valentine ...  I_AM_WALDO 1 episode, 2014
Rebecca Newton Rebecca Newton ...  Kid's Younger Sister 1 episode, 2016
Faiza Shaheen ...  Pundit 1 episode, 2016
Eleanor Wyld ...  Young Actress 1 episode, 2011
Matthew Aubrey Matthew Aubrey ...  El Nino 1 episode, 2014
Imogen Daines ...  MRI Technician 1 episode, 2016
Lewelyn Van Den Berg Lewelyn Van Den Berg ...  Male Jogger 1 episode, 2016
Wolf Wasserman Wolf Wasserman ...  Spark 1 episode, 2011
Muzz Khan ...  Fappuccino 1 episode, 2014
Ziggy Heath ...  MRI 1 episode, 2016
Blessing Mamuesa Blessing Mamuesa ...  Glam Woman's Son 1 episode, 2016
McKell David ...  Son 1 episode, 2011
Daniel Kendrick Daniel Kendrick ...  Pie Ape 1 episode, 2014
Michael Bott Michael Bott ...  Inquiry Official 1 episode, 2016
Dominic Le Moignan ...  Prince 1 episode, 2011
Tony Fadil ...  Christopher 1 episode, 2013
Chris Wilson Chris Wilson ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2013
Laraine Dix Laraine Dix ...  Member of the jury 1 episode, 2016
Sam Hardy ...  Roadie 1 episode, 2016
Alessandro Neri Alessandro Neri ...  Tourist 1 episode, 2016
Stephan Genovese ...  Museum Curator 1 episode, 2017
Lindsay Somers ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2017
A.k. Steppa A.k. Steppa ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2017
Julian Ferro ...  Student 1 episode, 2019
Glenn Webster ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2019
Chris Martin Hill Chris Martin Hill ...  Police officer 840 (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2011
Bryony Francis Bryony Francis ...  Sex Worker (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2011
Shawn Aldin-Burnett Shawn Aldin-Burnett ...  Passerby / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013
Mia Mills ...  Audience Member / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013
Paul Blackwell Paul Blackwell ...  Police Officer / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2016
Chloe Driver ...  Cleaner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Emma Holmes Emma Holmes ...  Botherguts Fat Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Jackson Kai Jackson Kai ...  Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Allin Kempthorne Allin Kempthorne ...  Traumatised Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Alan Lambie Alan Lambie ...  Rude Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Matthew David McCarthy Matthew David McCarthy ...  News Room Staff (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Brian Shaw Brian Shaw ...  Cyclist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Josh Wichard ...  Hospital Patient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Pamela Betsy Cooper Pamela Betsy Cooper ...  Mourner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
John Duggan John Duggan ...  Spectator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Marco Flammer Marco Flammer ...  Biohazard Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Richard Glaves ...  Sarah's Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Lee Nicholas Harris ...  White Bear Van Driver (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Shane Hart ...  Spectator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Robby Haynes ...  Waldo App Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Richard Herdman Richard Herdman ...  Onlooker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Chonradee Kulthap Chonradee Kulthap ...  Laugher (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Teresa Mahoney ...  Floor Manager (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Stuart Matthews ...  Crowd Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Stephen McDade Stephen McDade ...  Audience Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Philip L. Milne Philip L. Milne ...  Unimpressed Audience Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Scott Plumridge Scott Plumridge ...  White Bear Helper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Angus Powell Angus Powell ...  College Lecturer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Mick Slaney Mick Slaney ...  Film Crew (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Peter Theobalds Peter Theobalds ...  TV Crew (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Dan Twine ...  Spectator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Will Willett ...  Audience Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
Richard Cullen Richard Cullen ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Susan Hughes Susan Hughes ...  Pub Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Jassie Mortimer ...  Karaoke Pub Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Ricky Rajpal Ricky Rajpal ...  Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Neil Alexander Smith Neil Alexander Smith ...  Tall Man at Bar (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Adele Armas Adele Armas ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Lasco Atkins ...  Scientist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Roy Beck ...  Tribunal Witness (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jade Clarke Jade Clarke ...  Pub Local (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Helena Collins O'Connor Helena Collins O'Connor ...  Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Leigh Daniels ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Nick Donald Nick Donald ...  Turk (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Matthew Gilpin Matthew Gilpin ...  Angry Video Blogger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Dave Goshorn ...  Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Shane Griffin ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Lae Gutierrez Lae Gutierrez ...  Balcon (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Phil Hodges ...  Goose (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Ty Hurley Ty Hurley ...  Granula Gate Security (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Paul Low-Hang Paul Low-Hang ...  Haque (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jason Maydew Jason Maydew ...  Wealthy Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
De-Wet Nagel ...  Reputelligent Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Brent Phebey Brent Phebey ...  Anderson (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Shaleeni Ranchhod ...  Lawyer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Deborah Rock ...  Airline Passenger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
James Tufnell James Tufnell ...  Lab Technician (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Kirsten Dunst ...  Callister Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Hansel Eagle ...  Shirtless Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Eghan ...  Scientist with Tablet (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jake Gosden ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Sally Guinness ...  Black Museum Electrocutioner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Peter Jakubow Peter Jakubow ...  Callister Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ragnar Jónsson ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Mark Kempson Mark Kempson ...  Senator Whitley (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Hilary Kennedy Hilary Kennedy ...  Denise Stockley (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Matt Lim Matt Lim ...  Pizza Guy #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Westwood Daniel Westwood ...  Taser Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jo Wheatley Jo Wheatley ...  Middle Aged Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Tobias James-Samuels ...  Armed Police (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jim Quirke Jim Quirke ...  Bystander (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Charlie Brooker ... executive producer (21 episodes, 2011-2019)
Annabel Jones ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2011-2019)
Ian Hogan ... co-producer / producer (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Barney Reisz ... producer / series producer (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Emma Pike ... line producer (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Miguel Ruz ... Gran Babieka Producer / Gran Babieka Producer: Spain service producer / babieka producer: Spain service producer / gran babieka producer: spain service producer (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Laurie Borg ... producer (3 episodes, 2016)
Nick Pitt ... producer (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mark Kinsella ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Sanne Wohlenberg ... producer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Joanne Crowther ... line producer (2 episodes, 2016)
Lucy Dyke ... producer (2 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Kilroy ... archive producer (2 episodes, 2016)
Mary McCarthy ... line producer (2 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Chapman ... line producer (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Louise Sutton ... producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Philip Clarke ... Head of Comedy: Channel 4 (1 episode, 2014)
Kathy Nettleship ... line producer (1 episode, 2014)
Rocky Bester ... line producer (1 episode, 2016)
Genevieve Hofmeyr ... executive producer (1 episode, 2016)
Angela Phillips ... line producer (1 episode, 2016)
Benjamin Greenacre ... line producer (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Lahr ... line producer (1 episode, 2017)
Denis Pedregosa ... executive producer (1 episode, 2017)
Madonna Baptiste ... producer (1 episode, 2019)
Kate Glover ... producer (1 episode, 2019)
Marshall Leviten ... line producer (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music by 

Martin Phipps ... (2 episodes, 2011-2016)
Jon Opstad ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stuart Earl ... (1 episode, 2011)
Stephen McKeon ... (1 episode, 2011)
Antony Genn ... (1 episode, 2013)
Vince Pope ... (1 episode, 2013)
Martin Slattery ... (1 episode, 2013)
Geoff Barrow ... (1 episode, 2016)
Alex Heffes ... (1 episode, 2016)
Clint Mansell ... (1 episode, 2016)
Bear McCreary ... (1 episode, 2016)
Max Richter ... (1 episode, 2016)
Ben Salisbury ... (1 episode, 2016)
Cristobal Tapia de Veer ... (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Isham ... (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Pemberton ... (1 episode, 2017)
Atticus Ross ... (1 episode, 2017)
Leopold Ross ... (1 episode, 2017)
Claudia Sarne ... (1 episode, 2017)
Sigur Rós ... (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Somers ... (1 episode, 2017)
Rival Consoles ... (1 episode, 2019)
Ryuichi Sakamoto ... (1 episode, 2019)
Isobel Waller-Bridge ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cinematography by 

Gustav Danielsson ... (3 episodes, 2013-2019)
Zac Nicholson ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Lukas Strebel ... (2 episodes, 2016-2019)
Aaron Morton ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stephan Pehrsson ... (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Damian Bromley ... (1 episode, 2011)
Jake Polonsky ... (1 episode, 2011)
Mike Spragg ... (1 episode, 2013)
George Steel ... (1 episode, 2014)
Ruben Impens ... (1 episode, 2016)
Tim Maurice-Jones ... (1 episode, 2016)
Seamus McGarvey ... (1 episode, 2016)
Stuart Bentley ... (1 episode, 2017)
Lol Crawley ... (1 episode, 2017)
Peter Robertson ... (1 episode, 2017)
Ed Wild ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Ben Yeates ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jamie Pearson ... (2 episodes, 2011-2019)
Nicolas Chaudeurge ... (2 episodes, 2016-2019)
Tony Kearns ... (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Chris Barwell ... (1 episode, 2011)
Alastair Reid ... (1 episode, 2011)
Hazel Baillie ... (1 episode, 2013)
Valerio Bonelli ... (1 episode, 2016)
Matthew Cannings ... (1 episode, 2016)
Mark Eckersley ... (1 episode, 2016)
Jon Harris ... (1 episode, 2016)
Ben Lester ... (1 episode, 2016)
Mark Davis ... (1 episode, 2017)
Jinx Godfrey ... (1 episode, 2017)
Stephen Haren ... (1 episode, 2017)
Tom Lindsay ... (1 episode, 2017)
Selina Macarthur ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting By 

Jina Jay ... (15 episodes, 2016-2019)
Shaheen Baig ... (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Henry Russell Bergstein ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Production Design by 

Joel Collins ... (19 episodes, 2011-2017)
Robyn Paiba ... (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Morgan Kennedy ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Daniel May ... (1 episode, 2011)
Byron Broadbent ... (1 episode, 2013)
James Foster ... (1 episode, 2016)
Catrin Meredydd ... (1 episode, 2017)
Phil Sims ... (1 episode, 2017)
Carol Spier ... (1 episode, 2017)
Annie Beauchamp ... (1 episode, 2019)
Simon Elliott ... (1 episode, 2019)
Kevin Phipps ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Direction by 

Robyn Paiba ... supervising art director / art director (14 episodes, 2013-2017)
Caroline Barclay ... (5 episodes, 2011-2016)
Shane Bunce ... supervising art director (3 episodes, 2016)
Greg Cleaver ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Nick Dent ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Richard Field ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Shaun Fenn ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Daniel May ... vfx art director (2 episodes, 2016)
Greg Shaw ... (1 episode, 2013)
Kate Wicks ... (1 episode, 2013)
Jack Wilkinson ... (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Clarke ... (1 episode, 2017)
Vicky Hurley ... art director (1 episode, 2017)
Mani Martínez ... (1 episode, 2017)
Jono Moles ... (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Morgan ... (1 episode, 2017)
Hauke Richter ... (1 episode, 2017)
David Weare ... (1 episode, 2017)
Vera Hamburguer ... (1 episode, 2019)
Charlie Revai ... (1 episode, 2019)
Fabrice Spelta ... supervising art director (1 episode, 2019)
Damian Léon Watts ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Set Decoration by 

Robert Wischhusen-Hayes ... (8 episodes, 2011-2016)
Kate Beckly ... (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kate Guyan ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Billy Edwards ... (1 episode, 2014)
Maria Labuschagne ... (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew McCarthy ... (1 episode, 2016)
Ellie Shanks ... (1 episode, 2016)
Katie Spencer ... (1 episode, 2016)
Marta Luiza Macuga ... (1 episode, 2017)
Christie Bellairs ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Edward K. Gibbon ... (4 episodes, 2013-2019)
Jane Petrie ... (3 episodes, 2011-2016)
Guy Speranza ... (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Susie Coulthard ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Gabrielle Spanswick ... (1 episode, 2011)
Sharon Gilham ... (1 episode, 2014)
Jacqueline Durran ... (1 episode, 2016)
Sinéad Kidao ... (1 episode, 2016)
Natalie Ward ... (1 episode, 2016)
Claire Anderson ... (1 episode, 2017)
Stephanie Collie ... (1 episode, 2017)
Barbara Kidd ... (1 episode, 2017)
Maja Meschede ... (1 episode, 2017)
Sarah Blenkinsop ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Makeup Department 

Lesley Lamont-Fisher ... makeup designer / hair designer / chief hair / chief hair stylist / chief makeup (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Line Kolaasaeter ... makeup supervisor / hair department head / hair supervisor / makeup & hair supervisor / makeup and hair designer (7 episodes, 2016-2019)
Tanya Lodge ... makeup designer / hair and make-up consultant / hair stylist / make up & hair designer (7 episodes, 2016-2019)
Demi Amat ... prosthetic effects technician: Silicone Runner (7 episodes, 2017-2019)
Marina Altomare ... prosthetics effects technician: silicone runner (6 episodes, 2017)
Horacio Martinez ... special makeup effects artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Jane McBennett ... makeup trainee / hair trainee / makeup artist (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sandra O'Brien ... hair stylist & makeup artist (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Natasha Dickson ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2011)
Jo Sweeting ... hair & make-up supervisor (3 episodes, 2011)
Edith Morgan ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2013)
Kristyan Mallett ... prosthetic supervisor (3 episodes, 2016)
Mini Shah ... hair supervisor / make-up and hair assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Satinder Chumber ... prosthetic makeup artist / silicone technician (2 episodes, 2011-2016)
Chiara Ugolini ... daily hair & make up artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Holly Caddy ... hair and makeup artist / hair and makeup assistant (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Emma Scott ... makeup designer (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Bethany Lewis ... make-up trainee (2 episodes, 2017)
Nikki Belding ... dailies makeup artist (1 episode, 2011)
Charlotte Le Moignan ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Dani Haigh ... trainee makeup artist (1 episode, 2016)
Alison Hanken ... daily hair & makeup artist (1 episode, 2016)
Steven Harris ... prosthetic effects technician (1 episode, 2016)
Nicola Iles ... hair & make up artist (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Lyons ... special effects teeth (1 episode, 2016)
Scarlett McGrath ... crowd hair daily (1 episode, 2016)
Lisa Mustafa ... hair and makeup supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Cassie O'Brien Pollard ... makeup artist and hairstylist crowd (1 episode, 2016)
Debbie Ormrod ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2016)
Shreya Patel ... daily hair and makeup artist (1 episode, 2016)
Ivana Primorac ... hair stylist / makeup designer (1 episode, 2016)
Raine Rafter ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2016)
Jim Raubenheimer ... assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2016)
Odette Reebok ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2016)
Verika Van Wyk ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2016)
Wakana Yoshihara ... hair designer / makeup designer (1 episode, 2016)
Scotia Boyd ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Lisa Cartlidge ... prosthetic artist (1 episode, 2017)
Stefanie Coulis ... daily makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Katie Cresser ... makeup dailies (1 episode, 2017)
Sophie Louise Davis ... prosthetic assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Andrea Heldman ... makeup daily (1 episode, 2017)
Beth Long ... Daily Make Up Artist (1 episode, 2017)
Pati Martí Donoghue ... hair stylist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Leila Mauro ... hair and make-up artist (1 episode, 2017)
Brenda Mckernan ... sfx contact lens optician (1 episode, 2017)
Geir Njarðarson ... stunt prosthetics (1 episode, 2017)
Silvia Platsis ... makeup dailies (1 episode, 2017)
Hannah Scott ... hair technician (1 episode, 2017)
Rona Skuodas ... makeup trainee: daily (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew Smith ... prosthetic makeup designer (1 episode, 2017)
Karleigh Williams ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Tarah-Rose Golding ... Hair and Makeup Trainee: Smithereens (1 episode, 2019)
Marie Maggio ... Hair & Makeup (1 episode, 2019)
Catherine Scoble ... Hair and Make-Up Designer (1 episode, 2019)
Sarah Weatherburn ... facial hair maker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Production Management 

Moira Brophy ... post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Phill Zagajewski ... executive in charge of production / post-production manager (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Joel Stokes ... production manager (6 episodes, 2017)
Bejhan Kalantar ... post-production supervisor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alistair Hopkins ... post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2011)
Phil Brown ... post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2013)
Paul Harding ... unit manager (3 episodes, 2013)
Henry Jepson ... unit manager (3 episodes, 2016)
Shuna Frood ... post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Sharon McGuinness ... unit manager (2 episodes, 2011)
Beth Timbrell ... production manager (2 episodes, 2011)
Jo Kay ... head of production (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
Oliver Cockerham ... production manager (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Aileen McIntosh ... post-production manager (2 episodes, 2016)
Benjamin Stower ... post-production manager (2 episodes, 2016)
Taylan Rutherford ... unit manager (1 episode, 2014)
Simon Damast ... production manager (1 episode, 2016)
Nathan Flaher ... unit manager (1 episode, 2016)
Atandea Kekiseke ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2016)
Joseph Kekiseke ... set/unit manager (1 episode, 2016)
Sebastian Matthys ... base camp supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Phillip Roodman ... set/unit manager (1 episode, 2016)
Anna Walton ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2016)
Amy Murphy Anderson ... unit production manager: Nevada (1 episode, 2017)
Anna Cassina ... Unit Production Manager Spain (1 episode, 2017)
Edith Chappey ... production manager (1 episode, 2017)
Carolina Cosmen ... assistant production manager (1 episode, 2017)
Arni Hansson ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2017)
Kati Martí Donoghue ... production manager (1 episode, 2017)
Marcela Alves ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Mariana Cassa ... Production Co-ordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Kelly Duffell ... production manager (1 episode, 2019)
Greg Harris ... production manager (1 episode, 2019)
Vanessa Paraguassú ... production manager (1 episode, 2019)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jim Imber ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
Malcolm Davies ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Alex Jeffrey ... third assistant director (3 episodes, 2011)
Hayley Longhurst ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2011)
Wendy Alport ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2016-2019)
Laurie Mahon ... crowd third assistant director / second assistant director (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Simon Duric ... second unit director (3 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Foster ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)
Francesco Reidy ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Nick Simmonds ... second assistant director / third assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Heidi Gower ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Lucy Heyworth ... Floor Runner (2 episodes, 2019)
Lydia Currie ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Dee Hellier ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Elaine Mackenzie ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Hannah Green ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Beatrice Manning ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Emlyn Pool ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Robyn Henderson ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
David Stafford ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Oliver Williamson ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Matt Bensley ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Diego Betancor ... crowd supervisor: Canary Islands (1 episode, 2016)
Ivan Dorfling ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Simon Green ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Gene Gualdi ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Mara Lubens ... runner: 2nd Unit (1 episode, 2016)
Macarena Martinez Lopez ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
James McGeown ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Finn McGrath ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Terry McShane ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Douglas Stubbs ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Charlie Waller ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Tara Zulu ... base third assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Simon .J. Aguirre ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Jay Arthur ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Metusalem Bjornsson ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Joe Cox ... additional third assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
James Dalton ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Garún Daníelsdóttir ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Jonathan Farmer ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
David Gilchrist ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Henry Jay Gordon ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Felix Gray ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Benjamin Greenacre ... splinter unit director (1 episode, 2017)
Sam Hachey ... trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Hillary ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Siggi Kjartan ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
David Lester ... assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Laura Moloney ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Craig Newman ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Paterson ... assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Misia Pawlowska ... floor runner (1 episode, 2017)
Angie Paúl ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Sarah Jean Selway ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Lydia Skawinski-Shearer ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Liam Thornton ... assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Ross Vivian ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Patrick Waggett ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Simon Whitby ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Jack Wren ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Gemma Wright ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Conrad Bester ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Felipe Britto ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Wendy Croad ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Matt Jennings ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Huey Kerrigan ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
James Metcalf ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Carly Mills ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Douglas Van Rooy ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Department 

Erica McEwan ... series graphic art director / assistant art director / graphic designer / art director: graphics / graphic art director / graphics art director (13 episodes, 2011-2017)
Vicky Hurley ... standby art director / Standby Art Director / stand-by art director (10 episodes, 2011-2016)
Ellie Shanks ... production buyer / Assistant Set Decorator (10 episodes, 2011-2016)
Adam McCreight ... property master (9 episodes, 2013-2017)
Glen Young ... assistant art director / art department assistant (9 episodes, 2014-2017)
Shalina Bhamra ... art department assistant (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Neil Hornshaw ... set dresser / dressing props (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tricia Stanley ... buyer (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ojhanie Divsalar ... production designer assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Lucy Hassan ... prop dresser (6 episodes, 2016)
Sophie Tarver ... prop maker (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
Matthew Clark ... graphic designer (5 episodes, 2016-2019)
John Watt ... supervising carpenter / standby carpenter (4 episodes, 2011-2016)
Sammy Khalid ... matte artist / concept artist (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
John Moolenschot ... construction manager / contruction manager (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lionel Stanhope ... h.o.d. painter / hod painter (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
James Waddingham ... h.o.d. carpenter / Construction Manager (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ben Hopwood ... chargehand dresser (4 episodes, 2016)
Alexander Simkin ... assistant buyer (4 episodes, 2016)
Bethany Mills ... graphics trainee (4 episodes, 2017)
Dan Crandon ... construction manager (3 episodes, 2011)
Dougie Glenn ... stand-by props (3 episodes, 2011)
Dean Hawley ... hod painter (3 episodes, 2011)
Alejandro Mackay ... stand-by props (3 episodes, 2011)
Jim Mate ... dressing props (3 episodes, 2011)
Wesley Peppiatt ... dressing props (3 episodes, 2011)
Scott Rogers ... property master (3 episodes, 2011)
Lauren Briggs-Miller ... art department assistant (3 episodes, 2013)
James Brooker ... dressing props (3 episodes, 2013)
Liam Ramsden ... dressing props (3 episodes, 2013)
David Sutheran ... chargehand standby props / stand-by props (3 episodes, 2013)
Kristin Theyers ... chargehand dressing props (3 episodes, 2013)
Daniel Woodard ... stand-by props (3 episodes, 2013)
Sophie Powell ... graphic designer / assistant graphic designer (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
David Mathew Weeks ... dressing props / standby props (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sarah Bradley ... Assistant Graphic Designer (3 episodes, 2016)
Simon Duric ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Glenn Haddock ... model maker (3 episodes, 2016)
Justin Hutchinson-Chatburn ... previs artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Jack Short ... production buyer (3 episodes, 2016)
Jamie Brown ... carpenter (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alessandro Chirico ... concept artist / conceptual artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Anna Thomas ... standby art director (3 episodes, 2017)
Gemma Kingsley ... graphic art director / motion graphics designer (2 episodes, 2011-2016)
Bryony Bradford ... art department assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Seb Palmer ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2011)
David Pearce ... scenic painter (2 episodes, 2013-2017)
Andrew Golding ... construction manager (2 episodes, 2013)
Ian Murray ... hod rigger / rigger (2 episodes, 2013)
Isabella Faull ... assistant buyer / petty cash buyer (2 episodes, 2016)
Maya Henson ... set decoration assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Marc Ashmore ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2017)
Nick Dilworth ... construction manager (2 episodes, 2017)
Hattie Gent ... assistant art director (2 episodes, 2017)
Laura Quinn Geyer ... concept artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Jon Horsham ... props (2 episodes, 2017)
Oliver Lajevardi ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2017)
Maggie Musial ... Production Buyer / assistant set decorator (2 episodes, 2017)
Roger Tarry ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2017)
Dave Davidson ... 3d artist (1 episode, 2011)
George Collins ... illustrator (1 episode, 2013)
Milly Collins ... illustrator (1 episode, 2013)
Peter Ford ... stand-by construction (1 episode, 2013)
Lee Hosken ... stand-by construction (1 episode, 2013)
Prue Howard ... production buyer (1 episode, 2013)
Hannah Kons ... set dec buyer / set decorator runner (1 episode, 2013)
Mark Norris ... rigger (1 episode, 2013)
Steve Patterson ... construction manager (1 episode, 2013)
Andrew Smith ... stand-by construction (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Taylor ... daily dressing props (1 episode, 2013)
Philip A. Brown ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2014)
Noémie Cauvin ... concept artist (1 episode, 2014)
James R. Gibson ... set dresser (1 episode, 2014)
Warren Lever ... construction manager (1 episode, 2014)
John Ryan ... standby carpenter (1 episode, 2014)
Steve 'Moose' Smith ... set dresser (1 episode, 2014)
Ellen Somnitz ... set decoration buyer (1 episode, 2014)
Michele Barfoot ... lead set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Gaby Beyers ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Jeanine Borland ... set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
George Brain ... set and prop construction (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Chandler ... chargehand standby (1 episode, 2016)
Po Sing Chu ... matte painter (1 episode, 2016)
Frantisek Copf ... standby props (1 episode, 2016)
Diego de Lajonquiere ... draughtsman (1 episode, 2016)
Arthir De Swardt ... prop assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Martijn Du Plessis ... standby: art department (1 episode, 2016)
Storm Dyssell ... prop standby (1 episode, 2016)
Cuan Eveleigh ... property master (1 episode, 2016)
Arthur Falko ... props (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Forrest ... standy props (1 episode, 2016)
Dean Gendall ... set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Paula Jones ... assistant graphic designer (1 episode, 2016)
Jos Joubert ... property master (1 episode, 2016)
Robert Judd ... dressing props (1 episode, 2016)
Shakeela Kingzley ... art coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Robyn Leigh Knox ... set decoration runner (1 episode, 2016)
Leigh Loffell-Dawson ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Arlo Marks ... standby art director (1 episode, 2016)
Daisy Mason ... standby art director (1 episode, 2016)
Alex Paterson-Jones ... art department runner (1 episode, 2016)
Tracy Perkins ... set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Kelly Phillips ... financial controller (1 episode, 2016)
Jake Phythian ... dressing props daily (1 episode, 2016)
Gigi Potter ... set and prop construction (1 episode, 2016)
Dave Reed ... construction manager (1 episode, 2016)
Luc Schnepel ... property master (1 episode, 2016)
Karl Schulschenk ... graphic artist (1 episode, 2016)
Sonia Staven ... assistant graphic designer (1 episode, 2016)
Ulf Suhrmuller ... standby set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Caroline Walker ... prop assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Sam Wells ... h.o.d. carpenter (1 episode, 2016)
John Wilkinson ... motion graphic artist (1 episode, 2016)
Alex Woodward ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2016)
Daelan Wright ... buyer (1 episode, 2016)
Pau Albin ... on set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Marta Bazaco ... set decoration assistant and props (1 episode, 2017)
Gabor Biro ... greensman (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Buck ... plasterer (1 episode, 2017)
Ian Bunting ... 3d set designer (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Burgess ... props (1 episode, 2017)
Chan Canelo ... stand-by painter (1 episode, 2017)
Craig Cheeseman ... property master (1 episode, 2017)
Jamie Davies-Evans ... painter (1 episode, 2017)
Mike Dutkowski ... assistant head carpenter (1 episode, 2017)
Cade Featherstone ... art department work experience (1 episode, 2017)
Nick Fenner ... props (1 episode, 2017)
Barry Greaves ... production buyer (1 episode, 2017)
Andrea Hardcastle ... key greens (1 episode, 2017)
Hallur Karl Hinriksson ... Set Painter (1 episode, 2017)
Malcolm Holt ... property master (1 episode, 2017)
Haukur M. Hrafnsson ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Jane Janigan ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Mair Jones ... standby props (1 episode, 2017)
Kaan Kucuk ... 3d concept artist (1 episode, 2017)
Kate Laverty ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2017)
Neil Maguire ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2017)
Bea L. Manzanara ... painter (1 episode, 2017)
Lee Mesure ... props (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Michel ... props (1 episode, 2017)
Steven Murphy ... lead greensman (1 episode, 2017)
Carlos Nieto Lopez ... Character Designer (1 episode, 2017)
Geir Njarðarson ... propmaker (1 episode, 2017)
Phil Noall ... standby art director (1 episode, 2017)
Emil Petursson ... head carpenter (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Piercy ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Piotrowski ... props (1 episode, 2017)
Amanda Riffo ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2017)
Dominique Sanglier ... junior graphic designer (1 episode, 2017)
Freyja Vals Sesseljudóttir ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Stannus ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2017)
Ita Stephenson ... petty cash buyer (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew Tominey ... stand-by props (1 episode, 2017)
Gary Twine ... dressing props (1 episode, 2017)
Tóta Van Helzing ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Lucas J. Wareing ... concept illustrator (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew Wood ... props (1 episode, 2017)
Charlie Marie Austin ... Graphics assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Jack Berk ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2019)
Stephen Dunn ... on-set dresser / set dresser (1 episode, 2019)
Joanna Guillemot ... scenic painter (1 episode, 2019)
India Jaques ... Art Department Assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Lategan ... property master (1 episode, 2019)
Aline Leonello ... s/b art director / set designer (1 episode, 2019)
Izabel Rainer ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2019)
Mark Risk ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2019)
Shannon Stride ... set designer (1 episode, 2019)
Romain Thirion ... Concept Artist (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Dolan ... concept artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Lettie Grumbar ... petty cash buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Brendan Houghton ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Laura McDonald ... assistant props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Sound Department 

Catherine Thomas ... foley recordist / foley artist (13 episodes, 2011-2016)
Philip Clements ... foley editor / foley recordist / foley recordist/editor (11 episodes, 2011-2016)
Jim Goddard ... supervising sound editor / fx editor / sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2011-2016)
Rory de Carteret ... adr mixer / assistant re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2014-2016)
Stuart Hilliker ... re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2011-2016)
Adam Lavis ... sound studio support (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Morten Folmer Nielsen ... re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2016)
James Ridgway ... assistant re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2016)
Sophia Hardman ... foley mixer / foley assistant / foley editor (6 episodes, 2017)
Martin Jensen ... re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 2011-2016)
Juraj Mravec ... adr mixer / foley recordist (5 episodes, 2011-2014)
Chris Ashworth ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
Luis Fernandez Garcia ... mix technician / assistant sound re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
Andre Schmidt ... dialogue editor / adr editor (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
Tom Deane ... dialogue editor (5 episodes, 2016)
Adam Mendez ... foley mixer (5 episodes, 2017)
Nick Roberts ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2013-2019)
Sarah Elias ... sound effects editor / foley editor (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Matthew Skelding ... dialogue editor / supervising sound editor (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jodie Campbell ... sound assistant / boom operator (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Catherine Duffy ... sound assistant (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Nick Baldock ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2013-2017)
Darren 'Sunny' Warkentin ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2013)
Stefan Henrix ... supervising sound editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Matthew Mewett ... adr editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Steve Browell ... Sound Designer / sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael Maroussas ... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Dillon Bennett ... sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Craig Irving ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2017)
Dario Swade ... foley editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Max Walsh ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Bodsworth ... Mix Technician (3 episodes, 2019)
Doug Cooper ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Keith Partridge ... foley mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Mathias Schuster ... foley editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Mark Timms ... sound mix assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Steve Hancock ... sound maintenance engineer / sound maintenance (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jason Bennett ... sound maintenance engineer (2 episodes, 2011)
Paul Hamblin ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2011)
Forbes Noonan ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2011)
Ben Carr ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2013)
Duncan Price ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2013)
Claire Hesom ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2016-2019)
Adrian Bell ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2016)
Michael Botha ... a.d.r. mixer (2 episodes, 2016)
Kyle Koekemoer ... adr assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Jenna Lange ... post audio producer (2 episodes, 2016)
Adam Ridge ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2016)
Enos Desjardins ... sound editor / sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joakim Sundström ... supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Richard Benny Bentham ... second assistant sound (2 episodes, 2017)
Oliver Ferris ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2017)
William Miller ... assistant re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Ruth Sullivan ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Hunter Berk ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2019)
Jamie Roden ... ADR editor / dialogue editor / supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Barnaby Smyth ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Ben Jeffes ... sound assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Steve Little ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2011)
Gareth Spensley ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2011)
Fraser Barber ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2013)
Alex Ellerington ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2013)
Peter Gates ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2013)
Rikki Hanson ... sound maintenance engineer (1 episode, 2013)
Stephen Lee ... sound trainee (1 episode, 2013)
Zak Melemendjian ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2013)
Keith Nixon ... additional sound (1 episode, 2013)
Meltem Baytok ... foley artist (1 episode, 2014)
Jeremy Brown ... sound recordist: second unit (1 episode, 2014)
Peter S. Carlstedt ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Andie Derrick ... foley artist (1 episode, 2014)
Jon Gordon ... mix tech (1 episode, 2014)
Dan Green ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2014)
J. Alexandra Roberts ... sound assistant: Daily (1 episode, 2014)
Caroline Singh ... boom operator: daily (1 episode, 2014)
Alastair Widgery ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Greg Albert ... boom operator (1 episode, 2016)
Julian Bale ... second assistant sound (1 episode, 2016)
Tristan Baylis ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2016)
Martin Beresford ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Duncan Craig ... second assistant sound (1 episode, 2016)
Alan Gerhardt ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2016)
Lee Grainge ... sound assistant: boom operator (1 episode, 2016)
Jim Hok ... key 1st assistant sound (1 episode, 2016)
Lee James ... first assistant sound (1 episode, 2016)
Jan Kasskawo ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Kneafsey ... sound maintenance engineer (1 episode, 2016)
David Lascelles ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Tayla Linford ... Sound Utility (1 episode, 2016)
Victoria Lockwood ... sound trainee (1 episode, 2016)
David McMillan ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Alexander McGregor Murdoch ... sound editor (1 episode, 2016)
Jess Pegram ... studio manager: boom post (1 episode, 2016)
James Sawyer ... second assistant sound: dailies (1 episode, 2016)
Oscar Schumacher ... ADR Mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Dafydd Archard ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2017)
George Atkins ... a.d.r. mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Jack Bourdon ... boom operator (1 episode, 2017)
Ricky Butt ... foley artist (1 episode, 2017)
Tim Cavagin ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Emma Chilton ... second assistant sound (1 episode, 2017)
Kenny Clark ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2017)
Aran Clifford ... sound mix technician (1 episode, 2017)
Tim Fraser ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Agnar Fridbertsson ... boom operator (1 episode, 2017)
Tim Harrison ... additional effects (1 episode, 2017)
Nina Hartstone ... adr editor / dialogue editor (1 episode, 2017)
Thomas Hidderley ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Russell Jeffery ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Camille Kennedy ... sound assist: dailies (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew McCabe ... boom operator (1 episode, 2017)
Christer Melén ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2017)
Keith Morrison ... 2nd assistant sound: dailies (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Navarro ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Kyle Pickford ... boom operator (1 episode, 2017)
Maddie Quarm ... sound assistant (1 episode, 2017)
John Rodda ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Gavin Rose ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Wade ... mix technician (1 episode, 2017)
Philip Walker ... sound assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Dorian Williamson ... boom operator (1 episode, 2017)
Benedikt Örn Árnason ... sound assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Frank Barlow ... 1st Assistant Sound (1 episode, 2019)
Antony Bayman ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2019)
Benjamin Darier ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Stevie Haywood ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Ally Hustings ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Gareth Rhys Jones ... foley artist (1 episode, 2019)
Nathan Launchbury-Jones ... second assistant sound (1 episode, 2019)
Reed Lovell ... adr mixer: Atlanta (1 episode, 2019)
Dan Morgan ... Dialogue Editor (1 episode, 2019)
Nic Ruhoff ... audio engineer (1 episode, 2019)
Ivor Talbot ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Raphaël Monier ... dialogue recordist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016)
Jennifer Annor ... additional boom operator (uncredited) / second assistant sound (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Michael Wabro ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Grace Averbuch ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Simon Diggins ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Mitch Dorf ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Guy Henderson ... Assistant sound editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Lawrence Meads ... Second Assistant Sound (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Special Effects by 

Neal Champion ... special effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Bernard Newton ... special effects / special effects senior technician (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Graham Aikman ... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2011)
Scott Peters ... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2011)
David Holt ... Special Effects Floor Supervisor (3 episodes, 2017)
Joe White ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dean Ford ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2013)
Luke Corbyn ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2014)
Paul Pieterse ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Slobodan Velickovic ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2016)
Andy Adam ... senior special effects technician (1 episode, 2017)
Eloy Cervera ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2017)
Sergio Farjalla Jr. ... special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Gunnar Gunnarsson ... special effects technician: Iceland Unit (1 episode, 2017)
Dan MacIntyre ... senior special effects technician (1 episode, 2017)
Russ Perkin ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2017)
Ed Smith ... special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)

Series Visual Effects by 

John Hardwick ... visual effects artist: IAC / lead compositor / visual effects / lead compositor: IAC (10 episodes, 2011-2017)
Justin Hutchinson-Chatburn ... visual effects supervisor / vfx art director (10 episodes, 2011-2017)
Russell McLean ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rafael Martin Coronel ... concept artist / character designer / matte painter / illustrator / matte painting / supervising matte painter (7 episodes, 2011-2016)
Edith Chappey ... production manager / visual effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Clayton McDermott ... motion graphics artist / motion graphics designer / gfx artist / motion graphic artist (6 episodes, 2011-2017)
Gemma Kingsley ... visual effects coordinator / assistant visual effects supervisor / motion graphics artist / motion graphics designer (6 episodes, 2011-2016)
Duncan Malcolm ... 2D artist / compositor / compositor: Gopher Scene / vfx supervisor: Glassworks / visual effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2016-2019)
Stephen Elson ... visual effects producer / visual effects: baseblack (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Robin Aristorenas ... visual effects artist / digital effects artist (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jean-Clement Soret ... digital colourist / technicolor colourist (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Daniel May ... visual effects supervisor / cg design / visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Matthew Hotchkiss ... visual effects (3 episodes, 2011-2014)
Max Horton ... colourist (3 episodes, 2013)
Amber Ducker ... visual effects producer / vfx producer: Framestore (3 episodes, 2016-2019)
Mark Holman Harris ... 2D artist / 2d supervisor: Glassworks / visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2016-2019)
Simon Stoney ... compositor / compositor: Framestore (3 episodes, 2016-2019)
Pavan Balagam ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sarah Juniper ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Laura Quinn Geyer ... 3d artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Simon Russell ... motion graphics artist / gfx artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Pettipher ... senior production manager: DNEGTV (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael Zannetou ... release manager, production technology (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joseph Hart Green ... visual effects editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Jason T. Morrow ... senior producer: technicolor pulse (3 episodes, 2019)
Neil Riley ... visual effects supervisor / waldo vfx supervisor (2 episodes, 2013-2017)
Nicolas Joyen-Conseil ... compositor / digital compositor (2 episodes, 2013)
Dolores McGinley ... visual effects (2 episodes, 2013)
Siôn Penny ... visual effects (2 episodes, 2013)
Duncan Cook ... vfx producer: Glassworks / visual effects producer: Gopher Scene (2 episodes, 2016-2019)
Alastair Hearsum ... 3d fx: gopher sequence / animation/cg supervisor: Glassworks (2 episodes, 2016-2019)
Davide Uccellani ... 3d fx: gopher scene / rigging artist: Glassworks (2 episodes, 2016-2019)
Rafael Rey Camacho ... fx lead (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jonathan Cheetham ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jack Fisher ... compositor (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Christopher Gray ... visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tim Jenkinson ... fx artist / fx lead (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Gregory Andrew Martin ... rigging lead / rigging technical director (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dan Newlands ... match move artist / visual effects: base black (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Heriberto Penche ... digital compositor: Glassworks / visual effects: base black (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ben Stell ... visual effects assistant (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Matthew Thomas ... compositor / paint & roto artist (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Cristina Vozian ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Duncan Buxton ... vfx producer: gopher sequence / visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2016)
Richard Cradick ... visual effects (2 episodes, 2016)
Paul Dolan ... matte painter (2 episodes, 2016)
Kye Dorricott ... visual effects: baseblack (2 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Godwin ... visual effects (2 episodes, 2016)
Sammy Khalid ... concept artist / matte painter (2 episodes, 2016)
Abel Kohen ... compositor (2 episodes, 2016)
Pavan Kumar ... additional compositor / digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016)
Simon Leech ... compositor (2 episodes, 2016)
Duncan Lees ... 3D scanning specialist: Efficacy4D (2 episodes, 2016)
David Mason ... visual effects: base black / visual effects: baseblack (2 episodes, 2016)
Alex Pattinson ... 2D artist / compositor: gopher scene (2 episodes, 2016)
Joseph Angelo Steel ... 3D scanning specialist: Efficacy4D (2 episodes, 2016)
Alessandro Vastalegna ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Gokcen Yuksek ... 3d concept artist / 3d modeller (2 episodes, 2016)
Bianca-Lee Burgess ... matchmove artist: DNegTV / tracking artist: DNEG TV (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sacha Danjou ... compositor: Glassworks / digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Stafford Lawrence ... animation supervisor: DNEG TV / visual effects (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michelle Martin ... executive vfx producer: Framestore / head of television (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Saruta Pisanwalerd ... 2d supervisor: Framestore / compositor (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
James Francis Sutherland Robson ... 3D generalist TD / 3D generalist TD: DNEGTV (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Terry Tsang ... roto/prep artist: DNEG TV / roto/prep artist: DNegTV (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Des Anwar ... on-set visual effect supervisor (2 episodes, 2017)
Klaudija Cermak ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Nick Timms ... compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Hasan Balable ... assistant technical director: DNEG (2 episodes, 2019)
Dominic Mayer ... vfx editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Chris Munns ... colourist: DNEG (2 episodes, 2019)
Sophie Newton ... assistant colourist: DNEG (2 episodes, 2019)
Richard R. Reed ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: DNEG TV (2 episodes, 2019)
Valeria Romano ... compositor: Vine FX / digital compositor: Outpost VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Sharuddin Rosunally ... visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2019)
Lizzie Shiers ... assistant technical director: Dneg (2 episodes, 2019)
Luke Tickner ... cg artist: DNEG TV / cg supervisor: DNEG TV (2 episodes, 2019)
Lilles Whitby ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Melody Woodford ... visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2019)
Mike Connolly ... compositor (1 episode, 2011)
Dave Davidson ... 3D artist (1 episode, 2011)
Joe Dennis ... matte painter (1 episode, 2011)
German Fraga ... matte painter (1 episode, 2011)
Adam McInnes ... compositor (1 episode, 2011)
Ed Plant ... compositor (1 episode, 2011)
Magali Barbé ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2013)
Graeme McDougall ... CG supervisor (1 episode, 2013)
Greaeme McDougall ... CG supervisor (1 episode, 2013)
Noémie Cauvin ... matte painter (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Maddison ... digital compositor: visual effects (1 episode, 2014)
Hayley Adams ... matchmove artist (1 episode, 2016)
Tiago Barbosa ... 2D artist (1 episode, 2016)
Jordi Bares ... 3D artist (1 episode, 2016)
Steven Barham ... Data and I/O - The Senate VFX (1 episode, 2016)
Tommy Barry ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Lizzie Bentley ... matte painting (1 episode, 2016)
Tim Bolland ... 3D artist (1 episode, 2016)
Philip Borg ... Digital Artist - The Senate VFX (1 episode, 2016)
Jennifer Burke ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Sherrine Byfield ... compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Esme Coleman ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Dave Cook ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Leonardo Costa ... 2D Lead (1 episode, 2016)
Ben Cronin ... additional visual effects supervision (1 episode, 2016)
Luke Dodd ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Bernhard Eiser ... effects technical director (1 episode, 2016)
Ben Fleming ... digital artist: The Senate VFX (1 episode, 2016)
Federica Foresti ... fx td: Framestore (1 episode, 2016)
David Glover ... vfx editor (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Goodin ... visual effects (1 episode, 2016)
Aoife Greenham ... Digital Artist - The Senate VFX (1 episode, 2016)
Tim Greenwood ... compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Holly Hagar ... visual effects: baseblack (1 episode, 2016)
Oliver Hagar ... visual effects: base black (1 episode, 2016)
Dante Harbridge Robinson ... visual effects: base black (1 episode, 2016)
Will Hardwick ... visual effects: invisible arts collective (1 episode, 2016)
Joey Harris ... Digital Artist - The Senate VFX (1 episode, 2016)
Kane Herd ... paint & roto artist (1 episode, 2016)
Martin Hobbs ... visual effects (1 episode, 2016)
Claudio Jarrac ... visual effects: base black (1 episode, 2016)
Julian Johnson ... 3D artist (1 episode, 2016)
Julian Johnson-Mortimer ... visual effects: base black (1 episode, 2016)
Steph Joy ... compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Florian Juri ... 3d artist (1 episode, 2016)
Norbert Kiehne ... 3d fx: gopher scene (1 episode, 2016)
Loïcia Lagillier ... 3d artist (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew MacLeod ... visual effects: base black (1 episode, 2016)
Ivaylo Marinov ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Sean Mathiesen ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew McDonald ... visual effects: baseblack (1 episode, 2016)
Nadia Mogilev ... creature design (1 episode, 2016)
Rafael Morant ... digital environment supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Olly Nash ... effects technical director (1 episode, 2016)
Andy Nicholas ... 3D artist (1 episode, 2016)
Cesar Eiji Nunes ... 3d fx: gopher scene (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Panton ... visual effects: base black (1 episode, 2016)
Andres Patarroyo ... creature animator (1 episode, 2016)
Paula Pope ... VFX Producer - The Senate VFX (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Redding ... compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Paco Rocha ... creature design (1 episode, 2016)
Andreas Rohde ... 3d fx: gopher scene (1 episode, 2016)
James Rose ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Emeric Saint-Germain ... matte painter / environment td (1 episode, 2016)
Neil Scholes ... compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Seed ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Nick Soothill ... 3D scanning specialist: Efficacy4D (1 episode, 2016)
Sam Spacey ... visual effects producer: The Senate VFX (1 episode, 2016)
Adam Michael Spring ... 3D scanning specialist: Efficacy4D (1 episode, 2016)
Stephanie Jean Staunton ... visual effects: invisible arts collective (1 episode, 2016)
Paul Tuersley ... Digital Artist - The Senate VFX (1 episode, 2016)
Vladimir Venkov ... 3d fx: gopher scene (1 episode, 2016)
Pragti Wadhwa ... additional compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Grant S.L. Walker ... visual effects (1 episode, 2016)
Derek Walsh ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Walton ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Martin Waters ... vfx supervisor: The Senate VFX (1 episode, 2016)
David Watson ... Lighting TD (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel Willers ... visual effects artist: Jellyfish Pictures (1 episode, 2016)
Ben Wilson ... unity artist (1 episode, 2016)
Jack Wood ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2016)
Mark Yfantidis ... roto paint artist (1 episode, 2016)
Dean Adjeikum ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Jörundur Rafn Arnarson ... Onset VFX Supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Bell ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Nicholas Bennett ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Emma Braney ... cg artist (1 episode, 2017)
Vikram Chadha ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Franklin Chan ... matte painter (1 episode, 2017)
Bas Chatmaleerat ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Clare Cheetham ... production manager: Dnegtv (1 episode, 2017)
Nick Chiang ... prep artist (1 episode, 2017)
Jakub Chilczuk ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2017)
Alessandro Chirico ... matte painter (1 episode, 2017)
Charles Chorein ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Craig A. Clark ... cg modeler (1 episode, 2017)
Chiara Costantino ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Mir David ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Tom Davies ... systems support: DNEG (1 episode, 2017)
Tri Do ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Russell Dodgson ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Marcus Dryden ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Gerard Dunleavy ... matte painter (1 episode, 2017)
Vanessa Duquesnay ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Katherine Durant ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Dave Early ... matte painter (1 episode, 2017)
Carl Edlund ... concept artist (1 episode, 2017)
David Filipe ... Compositor: MPC (1 episode, 2017)
Lee Fisher ... roto/prep artist (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Glew ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Steven Godfrey ... cg supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Sally Goldberg ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Jack Grealish ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Elysia Greening ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Haakon Gustavsen ... roto/paint artist (1 episode, 2017)
Pete Hanson ... studio manager: Double Negative (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Harney ... cg modeler (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Harrington ... cg supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
James Paul HattSmith ... compositor: DNegTV (1 episode, 2017)
Lionel Heath ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Louise Hussey ... exec vfx producer DNegTV (1 episode, 2017)
Djordje Ilic ... lighting technical director: double negative (1 episode, 2017)
Adam Jackson ... roto/prep artist (1 episode, 2017)
Matthes Jacob ... machmove artist (1 episode, 2017)
Michael John ... cg modeler (1 episode, 2017)
Ben Johnston ... roto/prep artist (1 episode, 2017)
Hayden Jones ... executive visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Andras Kavalecz ... modelling/texture supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Hasan Khan ... rotoscoping (1 episode, 2017)
Euna Kho ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Connor Kitto ... matchmove supervisor: DnegTV (1 episode, 2017)
Karl Kuehn ... vfx editor (1 episode, 2017)
Stephen Lebed ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Xavier Lestourneaud ... fx supervisor: DNEG (1 episode, 2017)
Pete Levy ... visual effects producer: DNegTV (1 episode, 2017)
Tord Liljedahl Tønnesen ... roto/prep artist (1 episode, 2017)
Alice Locuratolo ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Alex James Macieira ... animator / animator: double negative tv (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Magyar ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Lee Matthews ... matte painter (1 episode, 2017)
Elizabeth Mitchell ... visual effects artist: dneg tv (1 episode, 2017)
James Moxon ... 2d supervisor: DNegTV (1 episode, 2017)
Jay Murray ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Nelson ... cg build supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Pascoe ... head of cg: DNegTV (1 episode, 2017)
Neal Patel ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Viral Patel ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Billy Perry ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Jack Rhys Phillips ... roto/prep supervisor: DNegTV (1 episode, 2017)
Leanne Pletersky ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Dan Pryor ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Rob Rankin ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Iestyn Roberts ... visual effects (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Robertson ... visual effects (1 episode, 2017)
Eleanor Rogers ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Luca Gabriele Rossetti ... matte painter (1 episode, 2017)
James Russell ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Gabriela Ruch Salmeron ... fx artist (1 episode, 2017)
Alican Serbest ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Yanko Slavov ... machmove artist (1 episode, 2017)
Ivan Sorgente ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Summersgill ... compositor: Double Negative (1 episode, 2017)
Matteo Sunda ... roto & prep artist: DnegTV (1 episode, 2017)
Sawan Thakrar ... lead previs artist (1 episode, 2017)
Berta Valverde ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Vassie ... visual effects coordinator: DNegTV (1 episode, 2017)
Hazel Weatherall ... digital artist: 3D scanning (1 episode, 2017)
Gil Weiss ... 3d artist (1 episode, 2017)
Grant White ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Tammy Willbourne ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Jonathan Williams ... rotoscoping (1 episode, 2017)
James Woods ... visual effects line producer: DNegTV (1 episode, 2017)
Ayush Agarwal ... vfx coordinator: Framestore (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Ainge-Roy ... vfx coordinator: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Nawaz Alamgir ... screen graphics designer (1 episode, 2019)
Mohammed Altaf ... compositor: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Mara Angioletti ... digital compositor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Javed Ansari ... animator: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Rosie Ashforth ... animation supervisor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
David Aulds ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Callum Austin ... matchmove artist: Glassworks (1 episode, 2019)
Balaganesh ... lighting td (1 episode, 2019)
Jenna Barratt ... visual effects coordinator: DNEG (1 episode, 2019)
William Bartlett ... vfx on-set supervisor: Framestore (1 episode, 2019)
Emma Bell ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Emily Birkett ... roto prep artist: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Steven Boden ... assistant visual effects editor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Neal Bradshaw ... photogrammetry 3d scan artist: Gentle Giant Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Owen Braekke-Carroll ... vfx supervisor: Framestore (1 episode, 2019)
Remy Brown ... vfx coordinator: Outpost VFX / visual effects coordinator: outpostvfx (1 episode, 2019)
Roman Bugrov ... visual effects artist: Territory Studio (1 episode, 2019)
Lukasz Bukowiecki ... Visual Effects Editor (1 episode, 2019)
Josh James Chappell ... matchmove artist: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Reno Cicero ... digital compositor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Reece Clara ... vfx editor: Framestore (1 episode, 2019)
Barry Corcoran ... motion graphics supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Maria-Larisa Covaciu ... VFX Coordinator: Larisa Covaciu (1 episode, 2019)
Hannah Critchley ... vfx line producer: Framestore (1 episode, 2019)
Silsunny D'Souza ... tracking artist: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Gianluca Dentici ... senior compositor: Dneg (1 episode, 2019)
Vishal Dhagekar ... compositor: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Claire Duthie ... visual effects editor: Dneg (1 episode, 2019)
Colin Eade ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Tessa El Miligi ... animation lead: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Heidi Elliott ... animator: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Beth Elston ... vfx editor: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Mark Epstein ... flame artist (1 episode, 2019)
Peter Eszenyi ... cg supervisor: Territory Studio (1 episode, 2019)
Ian Fellows ... 2d supervisor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Alastair Ferris-Leak ... lighting artist: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Fineberg ... visual effects editor (1 episode, 2019)
Roberta Fischetti ... vfx editor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Simon French ... vfx supervisor: Electric Theatre Collective (1 episode, 2019)
Igor Gama ... compositor: Glassworks (1 episode, 2019)
Maurizio Giglioli ... rigging artist: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Diego González Cortés ... lead 3D artist: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
David Gower ... rigger: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Alessandro Greguoldo ... lighting artist: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Kris Gropatsakis ... lighting artist: Electric Theatre Collective (1 episode, 2019)
Ivan Grozev ... compositor: Vine FX (1 episode, 2019)
Guy Hancock ... screen graphics designer (1 episode, 2019)
Yusuf Hasan ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Martyn Hawkins ... compositor: DnegTV (1 episode, 2019)
Emilio Hernández ... digital compositor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Ashton Hertz ... visual effects coordinator: Territory Studio (1 episode, 2019)
Jonny Hicks ... compositor: Glassworks (1 episode, 2019)
Simon C. Holden ... compositor: Vine FX (1 episode, 2019)
Daffy Hristova ... digital artist (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Illingworth ... vfx supervisor: Vine FX (1 episode, 2019)
Robert Jewell ... vfx editor: Framestore (1 episode, 2019)
Abhimanyu Joshi ... bodytrack artist: Double Negative (1 episode, 2019)
Ninad Joshi ... vfx production manager: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Anoop Kalpaka ... Lighting TD (1 episode, 2019)
Praveen Kanshi ... vfx coordinator: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Kaydhareswaran ... compositor: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Sam Keehan ... visual effects artist: Territory Studio (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Kennedy ... compositor: Vine FX (1 episode, 2019)
Thomas Kidd ... Prep Artist (1 episode, 2019)
Rajasekar Kn ... lighting artist: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Marcin Kolendo ... digital compositor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Thanos Kousis ... animator: Electric Theatre Collective (1 episode, 2019)
Remko Kram ... 2d supervisor: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Krist ... compositor: Framestore (1 episode, 2019)
Caroline Laing ... Motion Graphics Producer: DNEG (1 episode, 2019)
Nick Lyons ... visual effects artist: Territory Studio (1 episode, 2019)
Dipen Majmundar ... matchmove & bodytracking artist: DNEG (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Manning ... Digital Compositor: Electric Theatre Collective (1 episode, 2019)
Ben Margerison ... production assistant: Territory Studio (1 episode, 2019)
Lewis Marks ... vfx production coordinator: outpostvfx (1 episode, 2019)
Matheus Marques ... digital compositor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Tom McLoughlin ... visual effects producer: Territory Studio (1 episode, 2019)
Hugo Melo ... digital compositor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Lorenzo Miglietta ... visual effects artist: Territory Studio (1 episode, 2019)
Pau Minguell ... digital matte painter: DNEG (1 episode, 2019)
Vashishta Mohit ... compositor: Framestore (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Molloy ... digital artist (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Morley ... visual effects supervisor: outpostvfx (1 episode, 2019)
Pankaj Negi ... animator: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Nikith ... Lead Lighting TD / lighting artist: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Ghislain Ouellette ... digital compositor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Olivia Palmarozza ... VFX Production Assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Kunal Patankar ... roto artist: Framestore (1 episode, 2019)
Bhavik B. Patel ... compositor: dneg tv (1 episode, 2019)
Miriam Pavese ... compositor: Framestore (1 episode, 2019)
Ashley Pay ... visual effects supervisor: Territory Studio (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Pereira ... digital compositor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Andrea Perisano ... digital compositor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
George Petkov ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Ramesh Petwal ... compositor: Framestore (1 episode, 2019)
William Phillips ... matchmove artist: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Alberto Pizzocchero ... digital compositor: Electric Theatre Collective (1 episode, 2019)
Imogen Pontin ... Paint/Junior Compositor: DNEG (1 episode, 2019)
Joshua Poole-Gotto ... senior compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Popplestone ... creative director: Territory Studio (1 episode, 2019)
Ingo Putze ... matte painter: Framestore (1 episode, 2019)
Stephane Ranaldi ... lighting artist: Electric Theatre Collective (1 episode, 2019)
Krishna Reddy ... compositor: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Siân Rees ... digital matte painter: DNEG (1 episode, 2019)
Katie Rhodes ... compositor: Glassworks (1 episode, 2019)
Roni Rodrigues ... digital compositor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Matthew J. Rowney ... General FX Production Assistant: DNEG (1 episode, 2019)
Rahul Roy ... compositor: Framestore (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Stretch Russell ... compositor: Glassworks (1 episode, 2019)
James Rustad ... 2d supervisor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Sainty ... Visual Effects Editor (1 episode, 2019)
Mauricio Salas ... digital compositor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
James Schembri ... visual effects producer: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Manish Sharma ... compositor: Framestore (1 episode, 2019)
Sanket Kumar Sharma ... Camera Tracking TD (1 episode, 2019)
Shwet Suman Sharma ... compositor: Framestore (1 episode, 2019)
Nick Smalley ... animation supervisor: Electric Theatre Collective (1 episode, 2019)
Taran Spear ... 2d supervisor: Electric Theatre (1 episode, 2019)
Mihai Stan ... digital compositor: dnegtv (1 episode, 2019)
Anesh K Steephen. ... compositor: DNEG / compositor: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Barnaby Stoppard ... digital compositor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Mohinder Subramaniam ... 2d supervisor: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Fir Suidema ... second unit visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Sundaravadivel ... compositor: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Jha Swagat ... lighting artist: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Josh Sykes ... visual effects producer: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Sokratis Synitos ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Zelda Tinska ... visual effects producer: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Magdalena Turnier ... visual effects editor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Laura Usaite ... vfx coordinator: Vine FX (1 episode, 2019)
Rajadurai V. ... compositor: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Van De Steenoven ... digital compositor: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Lars van der Bijl ... pipeline: Electric Theatre Collective (1 episode, 2019)
Reece Weldon ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Richenda Wheeler ... animator: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Huw Whiddon ... Roto/Prep supervisor DnegTV / roto/prep artist: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)
Alysia Wildman ... vfx production manager: Outpost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
James M.H. Wong ... vfx edit assistant: Framestore (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Woolrich ... digital compositor: Electric Theatre Collective (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Yeomans ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2019)
Katie Hallaron ... concept artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Karthik Kumar Durairaj ... prep lead: Basilic Fly Studio (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Alicia Abril Carrera ... visual effects editor: Outpost VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Phippen ... digital matte painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
SankarRajendran ... lighting artist: DNeg TV (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Stunts 

Crispin Layfield ... stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2011-2019)
Nrinder Dhudwar ... stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Andy Bennett ... stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sian Milne ... raiman stunt double & baseball bat girl / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
Claire Lawrence ... stunt double: Hannah John-Kamen / stunt double: Sarah Snook (2 episodes, 2016)
Anton Moon ... key rigger / key stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2016)
James O'Donnell ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Josie Walsh ... stunt double: Bryce Dallas Howard / stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2016)
Tom Lucy ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Kim McGarrity ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Curtis Rivers ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Reg Wayment ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Dan Hirst ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Gary Hoptrough ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Gareth Milne ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Newton ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Joel Conlan ... stunt double: Cooper (1 episode, 2016)
Brenda Firmani ... Stunt Double: Gugu Mbatha Raw (1 episode, 2016)
Nick Gillard ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Luke Gomes ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Thea Harlan ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Tyrell Kemlo ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Malin Kirjonen ... stunt double: Bryce Dallas Howard / stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Guy List ... stunt guard (1 episode, 2016)
Kye Mckee ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Jimmy O'Dee ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Paul Pieterse ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Mens-Sana Tamakloe ... stunt double: malachi kirby (1 episode, 2016)
Caleb Tennant ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Edward Upcott ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Pablo Verdejo ... stunt guard (1 episode, 2016)
Gary Arthurs ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2017)
Eric Bryson ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Ben Essex ... stunt double: Clint Dyer (1 episode, 2017)
Jen Georgopoulos ... stunt double: Rosemarie DeWitt (1 episode, 2017)
Jessica Hooker ... stunt double: Maxine Peake (1 episode, 2017)
Valdimar Jóhannsson ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Troy Kenchington ... stunt double: Jesse Plemons (1 episode, 2017)
Julian Koberman ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Belinda McGinley ... stunt double: Christin Milioti (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Morrison ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Don Stockford ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2017)
Atli Thor ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Bailey ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Ashley Beck ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Dani Biernat ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Talila Craig ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Andy Godbold ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Eunice Huthart ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Tolga Kenan ... Stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Scott Kirkbride ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Mike Lambert ... fight choreographer (1 episode, 2019)
Lukaz Leong ... Stunt double: Ludi Lin / stunt double: Ludi Lin (1 episode, 2019)
Kevin Lyons ... Head Stunt Rigger (1 episode, 2019)
Rubie Planson ... stunt double: Pom Klementieff (1 episode, 2019)
Frans Steyn ... stunt double: Marc Menchaca / stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Callum Just ... lab supervisor (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
James Shovlar ... digital imaging technician (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
David Holliday ... key grip (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
David Ashby ... grip (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Luke Cairns ... first assistant camera: b camera / first assistant camera: a camera (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
James Osborn-Brown ... electrician (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jonathan Prime ... still photographer (4 episodes, 2017)
Jackson Taylor ... clapper loader / focus puller: second unit / second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2011-2016)
Jon Beacham ... first assistant camera / b camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Andy Lowe ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Chris Stones ... best boy (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Ian Murray ... h.o.d. rigger / rigger / standby rigger (3 episodes, 2011)
Ian Rolfe ... rigger (3 episodes, 2011)
Grant Taylor ... rigger (3 episodes, 2011)
Neil Gray ... digital imaging technician (3 episodes, 2013)
Adam Sculthorp ... aerial camera operator: drone / aerial cameraman (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Darren Johnson ... camera operator: "b" camera / clapper loader: a camera / clapper loader: b camera (3 episodes, 2016)
David Miller ... grip trainee / assistant grip (3 episodes, 2016)
Gary Davies ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2011-2019)
Ben Brown ... focus puller: "b" camera / second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Anthony Bagley ... digital imaging technician (2 episodes, 2011)
Giles Keyte ... stills photographer (2 episodes, 2011)
Alba Maria Ruiz ... camera assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Rick Woollard ... steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
Katy Covell ... camera trainee (2 episodes, 2013)
Liam Daniel ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2013)
Jack Foran ... assistant grip (2 episodes, 2013)
Sam Heasman ... electrician (2 episodes, 2013)
Jorge Luengas ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2013)
Hal Shinnie ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2013)
Sam Spurgeon ... digital imaging technician / digital imaging technician: dailies (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Owen Charnley ... grip dailies / grip trainee (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Marc Covington ... b camera operator / steadicam / steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mel Hayward ... best boy / gaffer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
James Leckey ... first assistant camera: a camera (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nick Poole ... camera trainee: dailies / camera trainee: main unit / second assistant camera: "a" camera, dailies (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mathieu Treacy ... clapper loader: a camera-main unit / second assistant "a" camera (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Angus Benson-Blair ... drone pilot (2 episodes, 2016)
Connor Dunlop ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2016)
Matt Farrant ... second assistant camera: second unit (2 episodes, 2016)
Chris Kane ... b camera first assistant camera / dailies (2 episodes, 2016)
Tony Kay ... a cam operator / steadicam operator: camera operator (2 episodes, 2016)
Paul Kemp ... key grip (2 episodes, 2016)
Lewis McInnes ... digital imaging technician (2 episodes, 2016)
Charlotte Scott-Gray ... assistant camera / camera trainee (2 episodes, 2016)
Arno van der Laan ... second assistant camera: b camera / second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2016)
Ricky Hunter ... standby rigger (2 episodes, 2017)
Mark Johnson ... electrician (2 episodes, 2017)
Shaun Mone ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2017)
Amy Rixon ... electrician (2 episodes, 2017)
Steve Tatham ... electrician (2 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Banwell ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Ray Bateman ... generator operator (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Bird ... gaffer (1 episode, 2011)
Damian Bromley ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Ray Brown ... electrician (1 episode, 2011)
Martin Cox ... electrician (1 episode, 2011)
Russell Farr ... best boy (1 episode, 2011)
Toby Flesher ... best boy (1 episode, 2011)
Andy Gardner ... electrician (1 episode, 2011)
Raffaele Giordano ... electrician (1 episode, 2011)
Tristan Haley ... focus puller (1 episode, 2011)
Tom Hyde ... electrician (1 episode, 2011)
Mark Kozlowski ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2011)
Seth Lamb ... electrician (1 episode, 2011)
Chris McAleese ... clapper loader (1 episode, 2011)
Shiraz McCullagh ... video assist (1 episode, 2011)
Martin McCullough ... grip (1 episode, 2011)
Ed Miller ... stills photographer (1 episode, 2011)
Mark Norris ... rigger (1 episode, 2011)
Nathan Porter ... electrician: dailies (1 episode, 2011)
Alastair Rae ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Jamie Ross ... co 19 advisor (1 episode, 2011)
Clive Sapsford ... playback operator (1 episode, 2011)
Joelle Smith ... camera trainee (1 episode, 2011)
Alex Teale ... camera trainee (1 episode, 2011)
Wolf Wasserman ... trainee grip (1 episode, 2011)
Steve Weightman ... grip (1 episode, 2011)
Sam Alberg ... electrician (1 episode, 2013)
Nea Asphäll ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
David Baker ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2013)
Louise Ben-Nathan ... clapper loader (1 episode, 2013)
Gareth Brough ... electrician (1 episode, 2013)
Geoff Burden ... best boy (1 episode, 2013)
Richie Davis ... electrician (1 episode, 2013)
Matt Deeley ... "b" camera clapper loader: Dailies (1 episode, 2013)
Laura Dinnett ... clapper loader (1 episode, 2013)
David Hedges ... a camera focus puller (1 episode, 2013)
Ali King ... camera trainee (1 episode, 2013)
Lu Luchada ... assistant video assist operator (1 episode, 2013)
Rod Marley ... b camera focus puller (1 episode, 2013)
Duncan Ried ... genny operator (1 episode, 2013)
Duncan Riedl ... Genny operator (1 episode, 2013)
Colin Seers ... rigger (1 episode, 2013)
Kevin Selway ... video assist operator (1 episode, 2013)
Dan Shoring ... focus puller (1 episode, 2013)
Tim Wiley ... gaffer (1 episode, 2013)
John Bailie ... first assistant camera: 2nd unit (1 episode, 2014)
Jack Bentley ... camera trainee (1 episode, 2014)
Wayne King ... gaffer (1 episode, 2014)
Daniel Alexander ... second assistant camera: a camera (1 episode, 2016)
Grant Appleton ... b camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Ashraf Benjamin ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Adrian Boerlage ... first assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2016)
Paul Brewster ... best boy electrics (1 episode, 2016)
Luke Bryant ... cinematographer: second unit (1 episode, 2016)
Wailoon Chung ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Christopher Clarke ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Ashley Cooke ... second assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2016)
Lars Cox ... camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2016)
Simon De Villiers ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Apiwe Diko ... assistant grip (1 episode, 2016)
Sean Eddy ... libra tech operator (1 episode, 2016)
Jack Farrow ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Ntsikilelo Fiyane ... assistant grip (1 episode, 2016)
Eoghan Fleming ... first assistant camera: dailies (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Michael Fletcher ... b camera/steadicam operator (1 episode, 2016)
John Forsyth ... genny operator (1 episode, 2016)
Sean Fox ... second assistant camera: b camera (1 episode, 2016)
Ian Franklin ... rigging chargehand (1 episode, 2016)
Jonny Franklin ... gaffer (1 episode, 2016)
Julia Green ... first assistant camera "a" camera (1 episode, 2016)
Craig Griffin ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2016)
John Harris ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Brendan Harvey ... clapper loader (1 episode, 2016)
Paul Helm ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Matthew Hickin ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Edrich Hollis ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2016)
Ben Howlett ... camera trainee (1 episode, 2016)
Martin Hulton ... standby rigger (1 episode, 2016)
Sabelo Jaza ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Lwazi Jokazi ... assistant grip (1 episode, 2016)
Eira Wyn Jones ... second assistant camera: dailies (1 episode, 2016)
Novel Lewis ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Andy Long ... gaffer (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Luscombe ... assistant camera / first assistant camera "a" camera (1 episode, 2016)
Mafika Masombuka ... assistant grip (1 episode, 2016)
Djuma Masudi ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2016)
Elvis Ayuk Akum Mbae ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Jake McClean Walker ... first assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2016)
Malcolm Mclean ... camera operator: splinter unit DOP (1 episode, 2016)
Aaron Morton ... director of photography (1 episode, 2016)
Stephen Murphy ... camera operator: b camera / director of photography: second unit (1 episode, 2016)
Nndwankhulu Nepfumbada ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Zak O'Leary ... key grip (1 episode, 2016)
Jason Oxley ... first assistant camera: b camera (1 episode, 2016)
Mike Parsons ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Quintin Pretorius ... rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2016)
Núria Pérez ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2016)
Nick Rankin ... gaffer (1 episode, 2016)
Simon Rankin ... best boy electrics (1 episode, 2016)
Jem Rayner ... 'a' camera focus puller (1 episode, 2016)
J.P. Ridgway ... key grip (1 episode, 2016)
Michael James Robinson ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Doramas Rodríguez Andersen ... camera trainee (1 episode, 2016)
Bernhard Rostoski ... gaffer (1 episode, 2016)
James Ruffell ... additional photography (1 episode, 2016)
Paul Sallent ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Kent Satram ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera - "b" camera (1 episode, 2016)
Dan Sigobongo ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2016)
Adam Smith ... back projection director (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel Smith ... digital imaging technician: cape town unit (1 episode, 2016)
George Telling ... second assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2016)
Adrian Vas ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2016)
Sven Vohser ... electrician: best boy electric (1 episode, 2016)
Justin Youens ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2016)
Julian Zarzoso-Lowe ... second assistant camera: b camera (1 episode, 2016)
Constandinos Dean Zimarakis ... grip trainee (1 episode, 2016)
Viktor Orri Andersen ... best boy (1 episode, 2017)
Ian Anderson ... director of photography: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Bishop ... a camera operator / steadicam (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Bradley ... aerial camera assistant / second unit first assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Stephen Caswell ... second unit gaffer (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Cherrington ... camera crane operator (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Choules ... first assistant camera: aerial footage (1 episode, 2017)
Yvonne Collins ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Dain ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Kriss Dallimore ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Cylvan Desrouleaux ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Dungan ... b camera: first assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Arnar Einarsson ... key grip (1 episode, 2017)
Thor Eliasson ... first assistant "a" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Alejandro García Ramírez ... electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Georgas ... gaffer (1 episode, 2017)
Ólafur Pétur Georgsson ... best boy (1 episode, 2017)
Russell Gleeson ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Luke Grandmont ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Finnur Thor Gudjonsson ... gaffer (1 episode, 2017)
Tom Guy ... best boy (1 episode, 2017)
Daníel Gylfason ... camera trainee (1 episode, 2017)
Gareth Harfoot ... aerial camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Eva Rut Hjaltadóttir ... second assistant "b" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Steve Hudson ... best boy (1 episode, 2017)
Antti Janhunen ... electrician: dailies (1 episode, 2017)
Viktor Davíð Jóhannsson ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan P. Kelly ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Stephanie Kennedy ... second assistant "a" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew King ... camera trainee: "a" camera, main unit, UK/second assistant camera: "c" camera, splinter unit, dailies, UK (1 episode, 2017)
Fredericka Lathbridge ... camera trainee: dailies (1 episode, 2017)
Richard D. Leko ... a dolly grip (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Lemon ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
John Ingi Matta ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Angus Mitchell ... camera trainee (1 episode, 2017)
Gary Moore ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Álvaro Morales ... Key grip Spain (1 episode, 2017)
Gary Norman ... key grip (1 episode, 2017)
Jeff Penttila ... digital imagining technician (1 episode, 2017)
Derrick Peters ... camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Sira Pocovi ... camera trainee main unit (1 episode, 2017)
Yurandi Poots ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Atli Kristófer Pétursson ... A camera 2nd assistant (1 episode, 2017)
David Rankin ... key grip (1 episode, 2017)
Job Reineke ... focus puller: a camera (1 episode, 2017)
Dagur Benedikt Reynisson ... electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Dani Riot ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Cristina Rodríguez ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Dani Rose ... drone pilot (1 episode, 2017)
Joe Russell ... camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam (1 episode, 2017)
Ewan Sadler ... Camera Trainee (1 episode, 2017)
Ben Saffer ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2017)
Julian Samuels ... best boy electric: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Tim Shotter ... lighting console operator (1 episode, 2017)
William Spruytte ... gaffer (1 episode, 2017)
James Lee Stevens ... electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Eliot Stone ... Loader Dallies (1 episode, 2017)
Haraldur Hrafn Thorlacius ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Joe Willis ... best boy grip / trainee grip (1 episode, 2017)
Graham Bartholomew ... still photographer (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Bustamante ... focus puller: b camera (1 episode, 2019)
Bruno Canova ... data wrangler (1 episode, 2019)
Bii Chau ... clapper loader "a" camera (1 episode, 2019)
Alessio David Ciattini ... data lab technician & dailies colourist (1 episode, 2019)
Clara Pozas ... camera trainee (1 episode, 2019)
Georgina Cook ... Camera Trainee (1 episode, 2019)
Graham Cooke ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2019)
Luiz Gonzaga de Almeida ... key grip (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Dunne ... Focus Puller: "B" Camera (1 episode, 2019)
Lize Engelbrecht ... Digital Image Technician & VTO - 2nd Unit (1 episode, 2019)
Rafael Farinas ... focus puller: a camera (1 episode, 2019)
Lawrence Fish ... camera trainee: dailies (1 episode, 2019)
Patrick Gledhill ... genny operator (1 episode, 2019)
Jamie Hicks ... camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Éverton Juba Machado ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2019)
Ed Moore ... second unit director of photography (1 episode, 2019)
Denis Peres ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2019)
Nuria Perez ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2019)
Luis Reggiardo ... Digital Imaging Technician (1 episode, 2019)
Walerio Rosa ... gaffer (1 episode, 2019)
Karl Schmidt ... Camera Operator (1 episode, 2019)
Myles Soldenhoff ... Grip assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Nick C. Teulon ... grip (1 episode, 2019)
Iain Thomson ... digital imaging technician: 2nd unit (1 episode, 2019)
Alessandro Valese ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Vaninho ... Best boy grip (1 episode, 2019)
Jacob Ward ... video assist operator (1 episode, 2019)
Leo Winslow ... first assistant camera: b camera, second unit (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Wells ... grip assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Abraham Bankole ... grip: dailies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Dean Chambers ... electrician: daily (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Stephen Price ... phantom camera technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Animation Department 

David Lüpschen ... motion designer (3 episodes, 2013)
Jan Meyer ... motion designer (3 episodes, 2013)
Graeme McDougall ... lead animator (2 episodes, 2011)
Joseph Kane ... animator (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alejandra Alabadi Aragó ... junior animator (1 episode, 2011)
Russell McLean ... waldo animation producer (1 episode, 2013)
Darren Walsh ... animation director (1 episode, 2013)
Joseph Henson ... lead animator (1 episode, 2016)
Gemma Kingsley ... motion graphics art director (1 episode, 2016)
Boris Kossmehl ... animator (1 episode, 2016)
Johnathan Toolan ... motion graphics (1 episode, 2016)
Yarim Machado Galvan ... animator (1 episode, 2017)
Francesca Salvatore ... animator (1 episode, 2017)
Amelie Talarmain ... animator: Double Negative TV (1 episode, 2017)
Dave Novis ... animator (1 episode, 2019)
Iestyn Roberts ... lead animator: DNEG TV (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting Department 

Olivia Brittain ... casting assistant / casting associate (13 episodes, 2016-2019)
Alice O'Donoghue ... casting assistant (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Henry Russell Bergstein ... Additional U.S. Casting / casting assistant (8 episodes, 2016-2019)
Aisha Bywaters ... casting associate (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Satchel Buck Jones ... casting assistant / Additional casting / additional casting / additional u.s. casting assistant (7 episodes, 2016-2019)
Layla Merrick-Wolf ... casting assistant (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jessie Frost ... casting assistant (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Noura Wilewska ... casting assistant (3 episodes, 2013)
Eliza Heslop ... casting assistant / senior casting assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Catherine Garlick ... casting assistant / junior casting assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Julie Grant ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Rachel Sheridan ... childrens casting (1 episode, 2016)
Mito Skellern ... casting: South Africa (1 episode, 2016)
Andrea Brabin ... casting director: IS (1 episode, 2017)
Rosie Carter ... extras casting (1 episode, 2017)
Ingibjörg Finnbogadóttir ... extras casting (1 episode, 2017)
Stephanie Gorin ... location casting (1 episode, 2017)
Kristin Lea Henrysdottir ... extras casting (1 episode, 2017)
Viðar Logi Kristinsson ... extras casting (1 episode, 2017)
Haley Tibbitts ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Rebecca Rossmaur ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Angela Beccaro ... extras casting (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Marcel Smit ... extras casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Serafina Tiranno-Cimisi ... casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Jessie Noakes ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2017)
Eleanor Gibson ... costume maker (5 episodes, 2017)
Holly Smart ... wardrobe mistress / costume supervisor / wardrobe supervisor (4 episodes, 2011-2016)
Rebecca Duncan ... costume supervisor / assistant costume designer (4 episodes, 2013-2017)
Caitriona Anglim ... costume assistant / set costumer (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Genevieve Cox ... costume standby / junior standby costume (3 episodes, 2011)
Jo Bradley ... costume stand-by / standby costume (3 episodes, 2013)
Georgina Brown ... costume trainee (3 episodes, 2013)
Emma Ackerman ... costume assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Daisy Babbington ... junior standby costume / standby costume (2 episodes, 2013)
Joanna Beart-Albrecht ... costume assistant / costume standby (2 episodes, 2016)
Katy Taylor ... costume assistant / key costumer (2 episodes, 2016)
Ellen Crawshaw ... costume stand-by (1 episode, 2011)
Vanessa Lingham ... wardrobe supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Anna Oldham-Cooper ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Gabrielle Spanswick ... wardrobe supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Sophie Bugeaud ... principal stand-by costumer (1 episode, 2013)
Esther Berry ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Viveene Campbell ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
George Sayer ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2014)
Mollie Barr ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2016)
Clementine Charity ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Amy Clarke ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Sarah Dutton ... set costumer (1 episode, 2016)
Marnie Fitzpatrick ... costume trainee (1 episode, 2016)
Isabelle Fraser ... costume standby (1 episode, 2016)
Carly Griffith ... costume assistant daily (1 episode, 2016)
Gara Hamad ... costume stand-by: daily (1 episode, 2016)
Layla Heyns ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Inge Hough ... costume buyer (1 episode, 2016)
Josie Hunt ... costume trainee (1 episode, 2016)
Jeremy Johnson ... key standby costumer (1 episode, 2016)
Jodi Kupper ... extras costume assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Ashleigh Lennox ... crowd costumer daily / crowd costumer- daily (1 episode, 2016)
Kyro Marston ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Jenna McGranaghan ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Nico Nigrini ... costume buyer (1 episode, 2016)
Sophie O'Neill ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Lynn Paulsen ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Maria Smith ... crowd costume fitter (1 episode, 2016)
Helen Vines ... costume buyer (1 episode, 2016)
Miriam Williams ... seamstress (1 episode, 2016)
Mathew Stevenson Wright ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2016)
Ursula Crocker ... principal standby costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Esme Curtis ... costume maker: daily (1 episode, 2017)
Lottie Cutcher ... costume trainee (1 episode, 2017)
Alexandra Disertori ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Megan Doyle ... costume maker (1 episode, 2017)
Gabrielle Edmunds ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Liz Essex ... costume stand-by (1 episode, 2017)
Anna Maria Genuise ... costume cutter (1 episode, 2017)
Kate Gill ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Hannah Glossop ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Bryde Gordon ... costume assistant: crowd (1 episode, 2017)
Eve Herbert ... Costume Maker: Daily (1 episode, 2017)
Sophie Howard ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2017)
Alice Kornicki ... costume maker (1 episode, 2017)
Holly Marriott ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Amy Thomson ... principal costume standby (1 episode, 2017)
Soo Luen Tom ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
April Church ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2019)
Jessica Currie ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Jules Hindess ... crowd costume standby daily (1 episode, 2019)
Jodie-Simone Howe ... costume standby daily (1 episode, 2019)
Rose Love ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2019)
Olivia Hulme ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Jackson Soar ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Kathryn Sutcliffe ... wardrobe mistress (1 episode, 2019)
Ciéranne Kennedy Bell ... Costume Maker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
William McGovern ... costume assistant daily (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Editorial Department 

Simon Giblin ... on-line editor (18 episodes, 2013-2019)
Raul Sevilla ... data management (15 episodes, 2016-2019)
Alex Gascoigne ... digital intermediate manager / colourist (12 episodes, 2016-2019)
Oliver Griffin ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2016-2019)
Benjamin Stower ... post-producer (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Karl Kuehn ... data management (6 episodes, 2016)
Diogo Oliveira ... data management (6 episodes, 2017)
Sam Margaritis ... dailies producer (5 episodes, 2016)
Anna Broke ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Danny Salas ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michelle Cort ... digital intermediate technician (3 episodes, 2011)
Theresa Crooks ... digital intermediate technician (3 episodes, 2011)
Alastair Hopkins ... post production supervisor (3 episodes, 2011)
Matt James ... digital intermediate manager (3 episodes, 2011)
Andrew Melhuish ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2011)
Jateen Patel ... digital intermediate technician (3 episodes, 2011)
Gareth Spensley ... colorist (3 episodes, 2011)
Jamie Welsh ... digital intermediate conform editor (3 episodes, 2011)
Katelin Westwood ... data transfer (3 episodes, 2011)
Pete Oldham ... post-production coordinator (3 episodes, 2013)
Louise Stevenson ... digital intermediate producer (3 episodes, 2013)
Tahnee Wright ... dailies producer / data and workflow manager (3 episodes, 2016-2019)
John Claude ... colorist (3 episodes, 2016)
Craig Ferreira ... visual effects editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Simon Dunne ... Technicolor PULSE: Senior Producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Andrea Cuadrado ... content editor (2 episodes, 2011)
Justin Eely ... on-line editor (2 episodes, 2011)
Des Murray ... on-line editor (2 episodes, 2011)
Max Horton ... colorist (2 episodes, 2013)
Graham Cooke ... colorist: dailies / digital image technician (2 episodes, 2016-2019)
Kallis Kyriacou ... first assistant editor (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michael Crusz ... Digital Intermediate Manager / digital intermediate manager (2 episodes, 2016)
Dan Coles ... colourist (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
John Bentley ... digital intermediate operator (2 episodes, 2017)
Ralph Foster ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)
Mark Galbraith ... post-production paperwork (1 episode, 2013)
Stephen Perkins ... assistant editor / post production supervisor (1 episode, 2013)
Mike Austin ... post production & technical operations (1 episode, 2014)
Simone Grattarola ... colourist (1 episode, 2014)
Peter Doyle ... supervising digital colorist (1 episode, 2016)
Lawrence Glew ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2016)
Liyana Mansor ... visual effects editor (1 episode, 2016)
Aileen McIntosh ... post producer (1 episode, 2016)
Karenjit Sahota ... first assistant editor (1 episode, 2016)
Naomi Smallwood ... second assistant editor (1 episode, 2016)
Katrina Annan ... vfx editor (1 episode, 2017)
Izabella Curry ... first assistant editor (1 episode, 2017)
Tom Henson-Webb ... assembly editor (1 episode, 2017)
James Sheen-Stevens ... junior editor (1 episode, 2017)
Katie Coombs ... editorial assistant: DNEG (1 episode, 2019)
Alison Evans ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Kevin Horsewood ... colorist (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Owen ... data transfer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011)

Series Location Management 

Robin Pim ... location manager (10 episodes, 2011-2019)
Mattheus Makowsky ... set production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Hannah Cole ... location marshall / Location Marshal (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Holly Baird ... location assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Katrina Day ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2013)
Tim Maw ... location manager (3 episodes, 2013)
Sam Pickering ... unit manager / location assistant (3 episodes, 2014-2019)
Eduardo Rodrigalvarez ... location manager (3 episodes, 2016)
Jojo Warne ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2016)
Summer Greenwood ... location marshal (3 episodes, 2017)
Robert Bentley ... location manager / location scout (2 episodes, 2016-2019)
Simon Nixon ... location scout (2 episodes, 2016)
Dillon Beagley ... Location marshall daily / location assistant (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jennifer Kinnear ... unit manager (2 episodes, 2017)
Darren Pratt ... location scout (2 episodes, 2017)
Lucy Iliffe ... location assistant (1 episode, 2011)
David Powell ... locations scout (1 episode, 2014)
Emma Woodcock ... location manager / supervising location manager (1 episode, 2014)
Tony Clarkson ... location scout (1 episode, 2016)
Ian Heard ... location scout (1 episode, 2016)
Kristian Kanhai ... location assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Simon Kannemeyer ... location assistant (1 episode, 2016)
George Randall ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2016)
Kelsey Dawe ... location production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Tate Fernandez ... location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew Harrison ... location marshal (1 episode, 2017)
Saba Kia ... additional location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Tom Marshall ... location scout (1 episode, 2017)
Malcolm McCulloch ... location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Spencer Normington ... location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Sergio Peralta ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Félix Rosell ... location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Franziska Saladin ... Location Marshal: 2nd Unit (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Van Eek ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Peter Currey ... location manager (1 episode, 2019)
Emily Hoy ... location scout (1 episode, 2019)
Danion Hughes ... location assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Elliot Sansom ... locations (1 episode, 2019)
Madeleine Sara ... Location Marshall (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music Department 

Amelia Hartley ... music supervisor (7 episodes, 2011-2016)
Davide Anselmi ... composer: additional music (5 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Gutch ... composer agent (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jake Jackson ... mix engineer / score mixer (2 episodes, 2013-2019)
Ruby Wasmuth ... composer agent (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rupert Coulson ... mix engineer / score and mix engineer (2 episodes, 2016)
Stephen Hill ... production vocal coach (1 episode, 2011)
Antony Genn ... music by (1 episode, 2013)
Martin Slattery ... music by (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Akers ... scoring assistant: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2016)
Simon Ashdown ... score sound design (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Baber ... music editor: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2016)
Christoph Bauschinger ... music editor: UK (1 episode, 2016)
Omer Ben-Zvi ... scoring assistant: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2016)
Jonathan Chau ... music tech assistant: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2016)
Koenraad Ecker ... experimental cello (1 episode, 2016)
Sam Ewing ... scoring assistant: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2016)
Dave Foster ... orchestrator (1 episode, 2016)
Henning Fuchs ... composer assistant (1 episode, 2016)
John Grannan ... assistant to the composer: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2016)
Steve Kaplan ... mixing engineer: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2016)
Vitek Kral ... music recording engineer (1 episode, 2016)
Stuart Mathews ... recording engineer (1 episode, 2016)
David Matics ... music tech assistant: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2016)
Lewis Morison ... music editor (1 episode, 2016)
Joanna Pane ... scoring manager: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2016)
Elizabeth Purnell ... orchestra leader & conductor (1 episode, 2016)
Clint Walsh ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2016)
Kaiyun Wong ... scoring coordinator: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2016)
Allison Cantor ... assistant to composer (1 episode, 2017)
Nick Chuba ... assistant to composer (1 episode, 2017)
The City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra ... orchestra (1 episode, 2017)
James Fitzpatrick ... contractor (1 episode, 2017)
Al Green ... music editor (1 episode, 2017)
Jan Holzner ... orchestra recording engineer (1 episode, 2017)
Nathan W Klein ... orchestrator (1 episode, 2017)
Jason La Rocca ... music scoring mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Tyler Parkinson ... score and mix engineer (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Patterson ... music scoring mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Atticus Ross ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017)
Leopold Ross ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017)
Claudia Sarne ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Skeet ... orchestrator (1 episode, 2017)
Ben Corrigan ... synth programmer (1 episode, 2019)
Kenny Dickenson ... additional piano (1 episode, 2019)
Jack Halama ... guitar (1 episode, 2019)
Alistair Hawkins ... music editor (1 episode, 2019)
Ally Hustings ... recording engineer (1 episode, 2019)
Dru Masters ... Additional music (1 episode, 2019)
Arabella Winter ... Music Editor (1 episode, 2019)
Dan Jeffries ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan Sanchez ... additional score engineer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Laurence Schwarz ... additional score engineering (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan Walsh ... assistant engineer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Chandni Lakhani ... assistant script editor (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Yasmin Rais ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2013-2017)
Adrian Banyard ... script editor (3 episodes, 2011)
Jane Jackson ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
David Girvan ... Script Editor (3 episodes, 2019)
San Davey ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2011)
Angela Godfrey ... script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit (2 episodes, 2016-2019)
Caroline Bowker ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Non Eleri Hughes ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Alan Keane ... script assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Rebecca Morse ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2013)
Madeleine Shenai ... script supervisor trainee (1 episode, 2014)
Phoebe Billington ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
James Easter Bradford ... script editor (1 episode, 2016)
Bergþóra Ólöf Björnsdóttir ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Sara Doughty ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Kathy Hughes ... script supervisor: additional photography (1 episode, 2017)
R. Emerson John ... Script Supervisor 2nd Unit (1 episode, 2017)
Karen Jones ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Amy Rodriguez ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Lola Dauda ... additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Kamil Cieslak ... facilities account manager (13 episodes, 2016-2019)
Ergun Halil ... unit driver (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jeffrey Swarts ... honey wagon driver / honey wagon operator (6 episodes, 2016)
Peter Strachan ... unit driver (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Erol Halil ... unit driver (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Deen Lee Dillon Fredericks ... makeup hod driver (2 episodes, 2016)
Jon Moore ... picture car coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
David Neville ... unit driver (2 episodes, 2016)
Neil Phelps ... action ve