Mother and daughter venture on a long trip looking for a family member they do not know. The mother is looking for her sister. The daughter for her father. Throughout the road, a story that... See full summary »

Writers:

, (co-writer)

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Edit

Storyline

Mother and daughter venture on a long trip looking for a family member they do not know. The mother is looking for her sister. The daughter for her father. Throughout the road, a story that gives meaning to the fantasies that built up their identity. Written by Anonymous

Plot Summary | Add Synopsis

Edit

Details

Official Sites:

Country:

Language:

Release Date:

10 May 2012 (Chile)  »

Also Known As:

Kori  »

Company Credits

Show more on  »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

Color:

See  »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial