Edit
Gomorra: La serie (TV Series 2014– ) Poster

(2014– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Francesca Comencini ... (13 episodes, 2014-2019)
Claudio Cupellini ... (13 episodes, 2014-2017)
Stefano Sollima ... (10 episodes, 2014-2016)
Claudio Giovannesi ... (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Writing Credits  

Leonardo Fasoli ... (creator) (22 episodes, 2014-2017)
Stefano Bises ... (creator) (21 episodes, 2014-2016)
Roberto Saviano ... (creator) (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ludovica Rampoldi ... (creator) (14 episodes, 2014-2016)
Giovanni Bianconi ... (creator) (12 episodes, 2014)
Maddalena Ravagli ... (5 episodes, 2014-2017)
Filippo Gravino ... (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Cast  

Marco D'Amore ...  Ciro Di Marzio / ... 36 episodes, 2014-2017
Salvatore Esposito ...  Genny Savastano 35 episodes, 2014-2017
Fortunato Cerlino ...  Pietro Savastano 25 episodes, 2014-2017
Cristina Donadio ...  Annalisa 'Scianel' Magliocca 21 episodes, 2016-2017
Cristiana Dell'Anna ...  Patrizia 21 episodes, 2016-2019
Fabio De Caro Fabio De Caro ...  Malammore 21 episodes, 2014-2017
Christian Giroso Christian Giroso ...  O' Cardillo / ... 20 episodes, 2014-2017
Giovanni Buselli Giovanni Buselli ...  Capastorta / ... 20 episodes, 2014-2017
Carmine Monaco Carmine Monaco ...  O' Track / ... 16 episodes, 2014-2016
Lino Musella ...  Rosario O' Nano 16 episodes, 2014-2016
Francesco Verde Francesco Verde ...  Domenico / ... 15 episodes, 2016-2017
Marco Palvetti ...  Salvatore Conte 14 episodes, 2014-2016
Ivana Lotito Ivana Lotito ...  Azzurra Avitabile 14 episodes, 2016-2017
Vincenzo Fabricino Vincenzo Fabricino ...  Pitbull / ... 13 episodes, 2014-2016
Maria Pia Calzone ...  Immacolata Savastano 12 episodes, 2014
Domenico Balsamo Domenico Balsamo ...  Massimo 12 episodes, 2014
Emanuele Vicorito Emanuele Vicorito ...  O' Pop 12 episodes, 2014
Riccardo Ciccarelli Riccardo Ciccarelli ...  Nicola 12 episodes, 2016-2017
Carmine Battaglia Carmine Battaglia ...  Pino 11 episodes, 2014
Alessio Gallo ...  Tonino Spiderman 11 episodes, 2014
Arturo Muselli Arturo Muselli ...  Enzo 'Sangue Blu' 10 episodes, 2017
Gaetano di Vaio Gaetano di Vaio ...  O' Baroncino / ... 10 episodes, 2014
Walter Lippa Walter Lippa ...  O' Pisciavindola / ... 10 episodes, 2014
Gianfranco Gallo Gianfranco Gallo ...  Giuseppe Avitabile 10 episodes, 2016-2017
Francesco Capriello Francesco Capriello ...  A' Golia 10 episodes, 2017
Roberto Oliveri Roberto Oliveri ...  Ronni 10 episodes, 2017
Alessandro Palladino Alessandro Palladino ...  O' Belle'bbuono 10 episodes, 2017
Massimiliano Rossi Massimiliano Rossi ...  Zecchinetta 9 episodes, 2014
Salvatore Vacca Salvatore Vacca ...  O' Flipper / ... 9 episodes, 2016-2017
Gianluca Di Gennaro ...  O' Zingariello 9 episodes, 2016
Gaetano Amato Gaetano Amato ...  O' Ghepardo 9 episodes, 2017
Livio Cori Livio Cori ...  O' Selfi 9 episodes, 2017
Francesco Da Vinci Francesco Da Vinci ...  MMA 9 episodes, 2017
Marcello Gravina Marcello Gravina ...  O' Frisbi 9 episodes, 2017
Luigi Imperato Luigi Imperato ...  Susetta 9 episodes, 2017
Emanuele Lasco Emanuele Lasco ...  O' Mullett 9 episodes, 2017
Riccardo Marotta Riccardo Marotta ...  O' Snicher 9 episodes, 2017
Eugenio Marzella Eugenio Marzella ...  Eliuccio 9 episodes, 2017
Gaetano Rispoli Gaetano Rispoli ...  O' Reie 9 episodes, 2017
Roberto Russo Roberto Russo ...  Topmodel 9 episodes, 2017
Loris De Luna Loris De Luna ...  Valerio 8 episodes, 2017
Alfonso Postiglione ...  O' Fringuello / ... 8 episodes, 2014
Antonio Ciccone Antonio Ciccone ...  A Lince 8 episodes, 2016-2017
Elvis Esposito ...  Rosario / ... 8 episodes, 2016-2017
Luigi Pisani Luigi Pisani ...  Tommaso Natale 8 episodes, 2016-2017
Luca Gallone ...  O' Mulatto 8 episodes, 2016
Gina Amarante Gina Amarante ...  Maria 8 episodes, 2017
Mariano Coletti Mariano Coletti ...  O' Cantonese 8 episodes, 2017
Salvatore Nicolella Salvatore Nicolella ...  O' Pezzato 8 episodes, 2017
Massimiliano Palumbo Massimiliano Palumbo ...  O' Panzerotto 8 episodes, 2017
Carlo Cerciello Carlo Cerciello ...  O' Stregone 7 episodes, 2017
Giovanni Allocca Giovanni Allocca ...  O' Zingaro / ... 7 episodes, 2014
Andrea Di Maria Andrea Di Maria ...  Elia Capaccio 7 episodes, 2017
Carlo Caracciolo Carlo Caracciolo ...  Ferdinando Capaccio 7 episodes, 2017
Ivan Boragine Ivan Boragine ...  Michele Casillo 7 episodes, 2014-2017
Claudia Veneziano Claudia Veneziano ...  Maria Rita Di Marzio / ... 7 episodes, 2014-2016
Giovanni Rienzo Giovanni Rienzo ...  O' Puledro / ... 7 episodes, 2016-2017
Gianni Spezzano Gianni Spezzano ...  Fernando 7 episodes, 2016-2017
Daniele Perna Daniele Perna ...  Uomo Maisto 7 episodes, 2017
Pasquale Esposito ...  Eduardo Arenella 6 episodes, 2017
Elena Starace Elena Starace ...  Noemi 6 episodes, 2014
Pasquale Russo Pasquale Russo ...  A Zeppola 6 episodes, 2016-2017
Antonio Folletto ...  O' Principe 6 episodes, 2016
Daniele Vicorito Daniele Vicorito ...  Lello 6 episodes, 2016
Gabriel Langella Gabriel Langella ...  Pietro 1 anno 6 episodes, 2017
Patrick Langella Patrick Langella ...  Pietro 1 anno 6 episodes, 2017
Pina Turco Pina Turco ...  Debora Di Marzio 5 episodes, 2014-2016
Floriana de Martino Floriana de Martino ...  Moglie Malammore / ... 5 episodes, 2014-2017
Denise Capezza ...  Marinella / ... 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Luca Varone Luca Varone ...  Sergio 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Vincenzo Pirozzi ...  Raffaele Magliocca 5 episodes, 2016
Angela J. Ciaburri Angela J. Ciaburri ...  Carmela 5 episodes, 2017
Domenico Cuomo Domenico Cuomo ...  Cosimo 5 episodes, 2017
Gabriele Guerra Gabriele Guerra ...  Restenente 5 episodes, 2017
Antonio La Vecchia Antonio La Vecchia ...  Uomo Scianel 5 episodes, 2017
Saverio Mattei Saverio Mattei ...  Avvocato / ... 4 episodes, 2014
Giuseppe Fonzo Giuseppe Fonzo ...  O' Boxer / ... 4 episodes, 2016
Davide Iacono Davide Iacono ...  Alessio / ... 4 episodes, 2016
Vincenzo Nemolato Vincenzo Nemolato ...  Angelo Sepino 4 episodes, 2016
Arturo Sepe Arturo Sepe ...  Angioletto 4 episodes, 2016
Paola Fulciniti Paola Fulciniti ...  Luisa Avitabile 4 episodes, 2017
Antonio Giancarlo Zavatteri Antonio Giancarlo Zavatteri ...  Franco Musi 3 episodes, 2014
Vincenzo Sacchettino Vincenzo Sacchettino ...  Daniele 3 episodes, 2014
Vittoria Scognamiglio Vittoria Scognamiglio ...  Angela Madre Massimo E Daniele / ... 3 episodes, 2014
Carlo Musella Carlo Musella ...  Pablo 3 episodes, 2014-2016
Paolo Cresta Paolo Cresta ...  Psicologo / ... 3 episodes, 2014
Alfredo Herrera ...  Joaquin / ... 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Nello Mascia Nello Mascia ...  Don Aniello Pastore 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Mimmo Esposito Mimmo Esposito ...  Figlio Malammore / ... 3 episodes, 2014-2017
Liana Balogun Liana Balogun ...  Azmera 3 episodes, 2016
Anna Brancati Anna Brancati ...  Proprietaria / ... 3 episodes, 2016
Anna Cacace Anna Cacace ...  Maria, sorella di Patrizia / ... 3 episodes, 2016
Ciro Cipullo Ciro Cipullo ...  Sandrino 3 episodes, 2016
Carlo Geltrude Carlo Geltrude ...  Luciano 3 episodes, 2016
Ivan Improta Ivan Improta ...  Manolo 3 episodes, 2016
Maria Lenzi Maria Lenzi ...  Silvana / ... 3 episodes, 2016
Enzo Mazzarella Enzo Mazzarella ...  Fausto 3 episodes, 2016
Michele Rosiello Michele Rosiello ...  Mario Cantapane / ... 3 episodes, 2016
Gennaro Canonico Gennaro Canonico ...  Lucio 2 episodes, 2014
Margherita Di Rauso Margherita Di Rauso ...  Moglie Antonino Russo 2 episodes, 2014
Susy Del Giudice Susy Del Giudice ...  Madre Tonino Spiderman 2 episodes, 2014
Luisa Esposito Luisa Esposito ...  Marina 2 episodes, 2014
Antonio Orefice Antonio Orefice ...  Bruno 2 episodes, 2014
Mimmo Esposito ...  Renato Bolleta 2 episodes, 2014
Francesco Murolo Francesco Murolo ...  Antonio 2 episodes, 2014
Tammaso Palladino Tammaso Palladino ...  Rino 2 episodes, 2014
Lello Serao Lello Serao ...  Comandante Carcere / ... 2 episodes, 2014
Rinat Khismatouline ...  Emerenko / ... 2 episodes, 2014
Anna Spagnuolo Anna Spagnuolo ...  Madre Conte / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2016
Giuseppe Porzio Giuseppe Porzio ...  Giornalista Rete Locale / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2016
Vincenzo Esposito Vincenzo Esposito ...  Danielino 2 episodes, 2014-2016
Pierluigi Iorio Pierluigi Iorio ...  Padre Letizia 2 episodes, 2014-2016
Vincenzo Esposito Vincenzo Esposito ...  Poliziotto / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Raffaella Anzalone Raffaella Anzalone ...  Renata, sorella di Nina / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Danilo Bonfante Danilo Bonfante ...  Fefè / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Giuseppe Cantore Giuseppe Cantore ...  Don Alfonso 2 episodes, 2016
Salvatore Esposito Salvatore Esposito ...  Colosso Zingarello 2 episodes, 2016
Lucio Giannetti Lucio Giannetti ...  Autista Conte 2 episodes, 2016
Andrea Lolli Andrea Lolli ...  Assessore Urbetta 2 episodes, 2016
Nico Mucci Nico Mucci ...  Marito Austachio 2 episodes, 2016
Ciro Nacca Ciro Nacca ...  Agostino U' Parulano 2 episodes, 2016
Tina Scatola Tina Scatola ...  Moglie Austachio 2 episodes, 2016
Angelo Tanzi Angelo Tanzi ...  Sacerdote Matrimonio Genny 2 episodes, 2016
Anna Vastarella Anna Vastarella ...  Moglie Fefè 2 episodes, 2016
Salvatore Colella Salvatore Colella ...  Gestore Bisca 2 episodes, 2017
Rosa Lima Rosa Lima ...  Donna Rapimento Pietro / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Giovanni Pascale Giovanni Pascale ...  Uomo Avitabile 2 episodes, 2017
Gian Paolo Saporito Gian Paolo Saporito ...  Dottor Bonalumi 2 episodes, 2017
Marija Skaricic ...  Branka 2 episodes, 2017
Edoardo Sorgente Edoardo Sorgente ...  Gegè 2 episodes, 2017
Francesco Tortora Francesco Tortora ...  Custode Cimitero 2 episodes, 2017
Paul O'Kelly ...  Businessman Paulo 2 episodes, 2019
Alexander Sano ...  Mladen 1 episode, 2017
Boryana Manoilova Boryana Manoilova ...  Elvana 1 episode, 2017
Antonio Milo Antonio Milo ...  Attilio O' Trovatello 1 episode, 2014
Enzo Saponara Enzo Saponara ...  Biagio Misati 1 episode, 2017
Pasqualina Ascolese Pasqualina Ascolese ...  Signora Giacobone 1 episode, 2014
Francesco Borragine Francesco Borragine ...  Diego 1 episode, 2014
Alessandro Bressanello ...  Notaio 1 episode, 2014
Sergio Basile Sergio Basile ...  Funzionario Comune 1 episode, 2014
Susy Benedetto Susy Benedetto ...  Marta Giacobone 1 episode, 2014
Francesco Biscione Francesco Biscione ...  Demetrio Chianese 1 episode, 2014
Davide Colavini Davide Colavini ...  Funzionario Banca 1 episode, 2014
Giandomenico Cupaiuolo Giandomenico Cupaiuolo ...  Padre Mauro 1 episode, 2014
Davide Bellofiore Davide Bellofiore ...  De Rosa 1 episode, 2014
Peppe Cioffi Peppe Cioffi ...  Enzo Giacobone 1 episode, 2014
Giovanni Franzoni Giovanni Franzoni ...  Goletti 1 episode, 2014
Antonietta Carillo Antonietta Carillo ...  Gessica 1 episode, 2014
Michelangelo Dalisi Michelangelo Dalisi ...  Felice 1 episode, 2014
Sidy Diop Sidy Diop ...  Tokumbo 1 episode, 2014
Matilde Gioli ...  Perla Musi 1 episode, 2014
Ivan Senine Ivan Senine ...  Vassily 1 episode, 2014
Antonio Buonomo Antonio Buonomo ...  Toupè Collettore 1 episode, 2014
Antonello Cossia Antonello Cossia ...  Deputato 1 episode, 2014
Rosario D'Angelo Rosario D'Angelo ...  Augusto Parisi 1 episode, 2014
Lucio De Francesco Lucio De Francesco ...  Salvatore di Vaio 1 episode, 2014
Gianluca Guidi Gianluca Guidi ...  Federico 1 episode, 2014
Pietro Juliano ...  Antonino Russo 1 episode, 2014
Simona Capozzi Simona Capozzi ...  Antonietta Diotallevi 1 episode, 2014
Oscar Di Maio Oscar Di Maio ...  Fabbretti 1 episode, 2014
Anna Maria Malipiero Anna Maria Malipiero ...  Gaia Musi 1 episode, 2014
Claudio Corinaldesi Claudio Corinaldesi ...  Aniello L'Africano 1 episode, 2014
Marianna Mercurio Marianna Mercurio ...  Patrizia Parrucchiera 1 episode, 2014
Kevin Notsa Miakouang Kevin Notsa Miakouang ...  Chukwu Igbò 1 episode, 2014
Maria Dattolo Maria Dattolo ...  Figlia Attilio 1 episode, 2014
Andrea Fotunato Andrea Fotunato ...  Agostino (Figlio Zecchinetta) 1 episode, 2014
Diego Maria Pianese Diego Maria Pianese ...  O' Bellillo 1 episode, 2014
Giacomo Rosselli Giacomo Rosselli ...  Luigi Sivieri 1 episode, 2014
Ciro Ruoppo Ciro Ruoppo ...  Pasquale 1 episode, 2014
Carlo Guitto Carlo Guitto ...  Lino Centocapelli 1 episode, 2014
Daniele Matascioli Daniele Matascioli ...  Poliziotto Arresto Pietro 1 episode, 2014
Roberto Nigro Roberto Nigro ...  Gaetano Salemi 1 episode, 2014
Denise Perna Denise Perna ...  Manu 1 episode, 2014
Nuccio Siano Nuccio Siano ...  Franco Leccalecca 1 episode, 2014
Ludwing Swenson Ludwing Swenson ...  Anton 1 episode, 2014
Guiseppe Marchesano Guiseppe Marchesano ...  Fratello Agostino 1 episode, 2014
Giorgio Sorrentino Giorgio Sorrentino ...  Tossico 1 episode, 2014
David Power David Power ...  Pasqualino 1 episode, 2014
Salvatore Presutto Salvatore Presutto ...  Mino Migliavacca 1 episode, 2014
Giuseppe Righetto Giuseppe Righetto ...  Filscupierto 1 episode, 2014
Gino Romano Gino Romano ...  Salvo Nunziata 1 episode, 2014
Emilio Vacca Emilio Vacca ...  Alfredo A' Lisca 1 episode, 2014
Roberta Misticone Roberta Misticone ...  Patrizia Madre Diego 1 episode, 2014
Lada Poznyakova Lada Poznyakova ...  Bionda Franco Musi 1 episode, 2014
Consuelo Taverniti Consuelo Taverniti ...  Giovane Rumena Nuda 1 episode, 2014
Michele Schiano Di Cola Michele Schiano Di Cola ...  Stefano 1 episode, 2014
Carmen Pommella Carmen Pommella ...  Madre Bruno 1 episode, 2014
Lia Zinno Lia Zinno ...  Katy 1 episode, 2014
Emilio Salvatore Emilio Salvatore ...  Funzionario Polizia 1 episode, 2014
Tommaso Palladino Tommaso Palladino ...  Rino 1 episode, 2014
Giovanni Auriemma Giovanni Auriemma ...  Uomo SUV - Scorta Ciro 1 episode, 2016
Andrea Avagliano Andrea Avagliano ...  Poliziotto Arresto Antonio 1 episode, 2016
Riccardo Avitabile Riccardo Avitabile ...  Contabile Alleanza 1 episode, 2016
Bernardo Baquero Bernardo Baquero ...  Capitano Esercito Honduras 1 episode, 2016
Teresa Barretta Teresa Barretta ...  Anziana (magazzino armi) 1 episode, 2016
Fabio Bellomunno Fabio Bellomunno ...  Impresario pompe funebri 1 episode, 2016
Simone Borrelli Simone Borrelli ...  Raffaele - Scorta Ciro 1 episode, 2016
Salvatore Cancemi Salvatore Cancemi ...  Savastano's car driver 1 episode, 2016
Mario Castagliola Mario Castagliola ...  Ragazzo su scooter #2 1 episode, 2016
Alessio Cecchetti Alessio Cecchetti ...  Calabrese #1 1 episode, 2016
Luigi Chiocca Luigi Chiocca ...  Guardiaspalle Savastano 1 episode, 2016
Diego Cipolletta Diego Cipolletta ...  Paramedico 1 episode, 2016
Alessandro Colmaier Alessandro Colmaier ...  Paramedico Pistola 1 episode, 2016
Gennaro Cuomo ...  Totó 1 episode, 2016
Antonio D'Alterio Antonio D'Alterio ...  Colosso Zingarello 1 episode, 2016
Giovanni D'Amato Giovanni D'Amato ...  Bambino omicidio O' Boxer 1 episode, 2016
Ciro De Vivo Ciro De Vivo ...  Custode cimitero 1 episode, 2016
Arcangelo Del Vecchio Arcangelo Del Vecchio ...  Medico Giovane Terapia Intensiva 1 episode, 2016
Simone Destrero Simone Destrero ...  Padre auto noleggiata 1 episode, 2016
Diana Di Paolo Diana Di Paolo ...  Donna 1 episode, 2016
Francesco Di Vaio Francesco Di Vaio ...  Ragazzo su scooter #1 1 episode, 2016
Andrea Lia Domizio Andrea Lia Domizio ...  Simonetta, figlia O' Nano 1 episode, 2016
Luigi Duronio Luigi Duronio ...  Uomo Porta Casa Ciro 1 episode, 2016
Marco Esposito Marco Esposito ...  Antonio Capiano 1 episode, 2016
Giuseppina Ferro Giuseppina Ferro ...  Cliente 1 episode, 2016
Fabrizio Foroni Fabrizio Foroni ...  Dottore Ambulanza Genny 1 episode, 2016
Graziano Grammatico Graziano Grammatico ...  Guardia Genny 1 episode, 2016
Anna Grassia Anna Grassia ...  Nunzia (tata Maria Rita) 1 episode, 2016
Fortunato Ieraci Fortunato Ieraci ...  Calabrese #2 1 episode, 2016
Gaetano Antonio Iogà Gaetano Antonio Iogà ...  Calabrese #3 1 episode, 2016
Noemi Izzo Noemi Izzo ...  Susy 1 episode, 2016
Ciro L'Afflitto Ciro L'Afflitto ...  Addetto Obitorio 1 episode, 2016
Alessandra Langella Alessandra Langella ...  Nina 1 episode, 2016
Alessio Lapice ...  Alfredo Natale 1 episode, 2016
Ricardo Len Ricardo Len ...  Soldato Semplice Honduras 1 episode, 2016
Geor Lenzen Geor Lenzen ...  Uomo Rapito 1 episode, 2016
Raffaele Macina Raffaele Macina ...  Spacciatore 1 episode, 2016
Ciro Maggio Ciro Maggio ...  Anziano (magazzino armi) 1 episode, 2016
Irene Maiorino Irene Maiorino ...  Teresa, moglie di O' Nano 1 episode, 2016
Nicola Marino Nicola Marino ...  Ragazzino sette palazzi 1 episode, 2016
Nando Marra Nando Marra ...  Guardia Giurata #2 1 episode, 2016
Andrea Mautone Andrea Mautone ...  Guardia Giurata #1 1 episode, 2016
Emiliano Mazzocchi Emiliano Mazzocchi ...  Giocatore Poker Tavolo Scianel 1 episode, 2016
Francesco Meoni Francesco Meoni ...  Mico 1 episode, 2016
Giovanni Merano Giovanni Merano ...  Restauratore 1 episode, 2016
Salvatore Mignano Salvatore Mignano ...  Uomo Anziano in Macchina 1 episode, 2016
Alessandro Montariello Alessandro Montariello ...  Guardiaspalle Aniello #1 1 episode, 2016
Bianca Nappi Bianca Nappi ...  Funzionaria Polizia 1 episode, 2016
Marco Nobili Marco Nobili ...  Concierge Hotel Azzurra 1 episode, 2016
Daniele Palermo Daniele Palermo ...  Ragazzo #1 Compleanno Genny 1 episode, 2016
Stefano Palmulli Stefano Palmulli ...  Maitre Compleanno Genny 1 episode, 2016
Gaetano Pantaleo Gaetano Pantaleo ...  Fratello di Nina 1 episode, 2016
Anna Patierno Anna Patierno ...  Madre Nina 1 episode, 2016
Patrizia Pelliccia Patrizia Pelliccia ...  Madrina 1 episode, 2016
Giovanni Petranico Giovanni Petranico ...  Infermiere Terapia Intensiva 1 episode, 2016
Francesco Pica Francesco Pica ...  Medico Anziano Terapia Intensiva 1 episode, 2016
Renato Ponte Renato Ponte ...  Complice Sepino 1 episode, 2016
Nino Porzio Nino Porzio ...  Car Driver 1 episode, 2016
Antonella Raimondo Antonella Raimondo ...  Donatella Capiano 1 episode, 2016
Prospero Richelmy Prospero Richelmy ...  Avvocato Giuseppe Avitabile 1 episode, 2016
Anna Santaniello Anna Santaniello ...  Letizia 1 episode, 2016
Giacomo Savarese Giacomo Savarese ...  Guardiaspalle Aniello #2 1 episode, 2016
Leonardo Sbragia Leonardo Sbragia ...  Funzionario Polizia in borghese 1 episode, 2016
Pasquale Scarpati Pasquale Scarpati ...  Ragazzino Vedetta 1 episode, 2016
Alessandra Scirdi Alessandra Scirdi 1 episode, 2016
Antonio Secce Antonio Secce ...  Colosso Zingarello 1 episode, 2016
Diego Sommaripa Diego Sommaripa ...  Fonte Ciro 1 episode, 2016
Antonio Spiezia Antonio Spiezia ...  Vicino gentile di Marinella 1 episode, 2016
Marcella Spina Marcella Spina ...  Ragazza 17 anni 1 episode, 2016
Giuseppe Storto Giuseppe Storto ...  Giggione 1 episode, 2016
Salvatore Totaro Salvatore Totaro ...  Vigilante Centro Commerciale 1 episode, 2016
Salvatore Veneruso Salvatore Veneruso ...  Venditore auto 1 episode, 2016
Valeria Vitale Valeria Vitale ...  Sorella piccola di Nina 1 episode, 2016
Ciro Zito Ciro Zito ...  Ostaggio Sala Scommesse 1 episode, 2016
Valeria Almerighi Valeria Almerighi ...  Infermiera Neonatologia 1 episode, 2017
Francesca Alice Antonini Francesca Alice Antonini ...  Giulia 1 episode, 2017
Maria Bakalova Maria Bakalova ...  Amica Elvana 1 episode, 2017
Enza Barra Enza Barra ...  Moglie Fernando 1 episode, 2017
Giuseppe Mario Atene Berardinucci Giuseppe Mario Atene Berardinucci ...  Primario Clinica Privata 1 episode, 2017
Chiara Bianchino Chiara Bianchino ...  Ragazza Hotel Joaquin #2 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Bilancini Daniel Bilancini ...  Pietro appena nato 1 episode, 2017
Mirko Bilancini Mirko Bilancini ...  Pietro appena nato 1 episode, 2017
Marco Cannavacciuolo Marco Cannavacciuolo ...  Commissario Vomero 1 episode, 2017
Enrico Caputo Enrico Caputo ...  Proprietario Albergo a Ore 1 episode, 2017
Antonietta Carcatella Antonietta Carcatella ...  Vedova Maccaluso 1 episode, 2017
Cristina Casolardo Cristina Casolardo ...  Signora Anziana Basso 1 episode, 2017
Sergio Celoro Sergio Celoro ...  O' Catenella 1 episode, 2017
Agostino Chiummariello Agostino Chiummariello ...  Gaetano Sanni 1 episode, 2017
Fabio Coppola Fabio Coppola ...  Uomo Aggressione 1 episode, 2017
Mariano Corvino Mariano Corvino ...  Uomo O' Crezi 1 episode, 2017
Giuseppe Cotticelli Giuseppe Cotticelli ...  Giosuè Galori 1 episode, 2017
Pierluigi Cuomo Pierluigi Cuomo ...  Padre Valerio 1 episode, 2017
Raimondo D'Andrea Raimondo D'Andrea ...  Cocò 1 episode, 2017
Linda D'Onofrio Linda D'Onofrio ...  Magistrato 1 episode, 2017
Giovanni De Santis Giovanni De Santis ...  Figlio Maccaluso 1 episode, 2017
Eugenio De Simone Eugenio De Simone ...  Uomo Avitabile 1 episode, 2017
Sandro De Vivo Sandro De Vivo ...  Uomo O' Crezi 1 episode, 2017
Fortunata Del Piano Fortunata Del Piano ...  Zia Marinella 1 episode, 2017
Ramona Di Martino Ramona Di Martino ...  Segretaria Studio Legale 1 episode, 2017
Giuseppe Di Puorto Giuseppe Di Puorto ...  Uomo O' Crezi 1 episode, 2017
Francesco Di Rienzo Francesco Di Rienzo ...  Uomo Capaccio ucciso da Valerio #2 1 episode, 2017
Ilaria Di Vicino Ilaria Di Vicino ...  Emanuela 1 episode, 2017
Mariana Dimitrova Mariana Dimitrova ...  Donna Appartamento 1 episode, 2017
Nikola Dodov Nikola Dodov ...  Uomo Malato Appartamento 1 episode, 2017
Boryana Dokle Boryana Dokle ...  Cameriera Bar Albanese 1 episode, 2017
Giuseppe Falco Giuseppe Falco ...  Uomo Avitabile 1 episode, 2017
Carlo Antonio Falcone Carlo Antonio Falcone ...  Addetto Poligono 1 episode, 2017
Mahmoud Elhanafi Ramadan Farag Mahmoud Elhanafi Ramadan Farag ...  Yassir 1 episode, 2017
Antonia Farina Antonia Farina ...  Luogotenente Restenente 1 episode, 2017
Antonio Farina Antonio Farina ...  Luogotenente Restenente 1 episode, 2017
Raffaele Fattorusso Raffaele Fattorusso ...  Uomo Aggressione 1 episode, 2017
Raffaele Gargiulo Raffaele Gargiulo ...  Madre Anziana A' Zeppola 1 episode, 2017
Carmine Gicco Carmine Gicco ...  Uomo Aggressione 1 episode, 2017
Philip Goulyashki Philip Goulyashki ...  Uomo Manodopera Migrante 1 episode, 2017
Vincenzo Gravina Vincenzo Gravina ...  Ragazzo Morte Carmela 1 episode, 2017
Viktor Hryhorchuk Viktor Hryhorchuk ...  Florentin 1 episode, 2017
Gennaro Iaccarino Gennaro Iaccarino ...  Antonello Rodi 1 episode, 2017
Emanuela Iair Emanuela Iair ...  Moglie O' Puledro 1 episode, 2017
Nikolay Stoyanov Ilchev Nikolay Stoyanov Ilchev ...  Uomo Soxita 1 episode, 2017
Rumen Ivanov Rumen Ivanov ...  Altro Uomo Mladen 1 episode, 2017
Stilian Ivanov Stilian Ivanov ...  Valentin Simeonov 1 episode, 2017
Mario Oliverio Quintin Jimenez Mario Oliverio Quintin Jimenez ...  Latino Americano #2 1 episode, 2017
Krum Kaimashki Krum Kaimashki ...  Buttafuori Club Mladen 1 episode, 2017
Monuel Kostov Monuel Kostov ...  Poliziotto Frontiera 1 episode, 2017
Diana Kostova Diana Kostova ...  Tatiana 1 episode, 2017
Georgi Kushev Georgi Kushev ...  Uomo Manodopera Babysquillo 1 episode, 2017
Sergei Kuznetsov Sergei Kuznetsov ...  Ragazzo che spintona Ronni 1 episode, 2017
Antonio Gennaro Letizia Antonio Gennaro Letizia ...  Direttore Banca Vomero 1 episode, 2017
Sergio Longobardi Sergio Longobardi ...  Addetto Obitorio 1 episode, 2017
Rodolfo Madonna Rodolfo Madonna ...  Proprietario Bar Rione Luzzati 1 episode, 2017
Annamaria Marigliano Annamaria Marigliano ...  Madre Ronni 1 episode, 2017
Franco Marino Franco Marino ...  Ambulante 1 episode, 2017
Catherine Del Carmen Barreto Martinez Catherine Del Carmen Barreto Martinez ...  Ragazza Hotel Joaquin #1 1 episode, 2017
Valeria Martire Valeria Martire ...  Figlia Malammore 1 episode, 2017
Vincenzo Mellino Vincenzo Mellino ...  Uomo O'Sciarmante 1 episode, 2017
Anna Merolla Anna Merolla ...  Cantante 1 episode, 2017
Emanuela Miano Emanuela Miano ...  Donna Scianel 1 episode, 2017
Fabrizio Monaldi Fabrizio Monaldi ...  Armatore Barca 1 episode, 2017
Daniele Monterosi Daniele Monterosi ...  Silvano 1 episode, 2017
Antonello Nappa Antonello Nappa ...  Uomo Centro Carni Polverino 1 episode, 2017
Marco Natale Marco Natale ...  Uomo Capaccio ucciso da Valerio #1 1 episode, 2017
Salvatore Nubile Salvatore Nubile ...  Avvocato Sidoni 1 episode, 2017
Titti Nuzzolese Titti Nuzzolese ...  Bianca Galori 1 episode, 2017
Maria Rosaria Palumbo Maria Rosaria Palumbo ...  Donna Basso di mezza età 1 episode, 2017
Nunzia Patierno Nunzia Patierno ...  'Mamma' Rione Luzzati 1 episode, 2017
Isabella Pechlivanska Isabella Pechlivanska ...  Cameriera Privè 1 episode, 2017
Enzo Perna Enzo Perna ...  Pubblico Ministero 1 episode, 2017
Julia Perri ...  Giornalista 1 episode, 2017
Valentina Petrillo Valentina Petrillo ...  Moglie A' Lince 1 episode, 2017
Tzvetan Petrov Tzvetan Petrov ...  Uomo Manodopera Babysquillo 1 episode, 2017
Aniello Poli Aniello Poli ...  Conducente Tir 1 episode, 2017
Ida Pollice Ida Pollice ...  Donna Negozio Accanto a Fioraio 1 episode, 2017
Andrea Porri Andrea Porri ...  Ragazzo Grosso in Motorino 1 episode, 2017
Barbara Porta Barbara Porta ...  Caporeparto 1 episode, 2017
Elena Ruseva Elena Ruseva ...  Dj Donna 1 episode, 2017
Antonio Saltalamacchia Antonio Saltalamacchia ...  Luciano 1 episode, 2017
Alessia Santalucia Alessia Santalucia ...  Donna Rapina Gioielleria 1 episode, 2017
Carmela Sarappo Carmela Sarappo ...  Donna Rapimento Pietro #2 1 episode, 2017
Atanas Savov Atanas Savov ...  Poliziotto Frontiera 1 episode, 2017
Giacomo Schlemmer Giacomo Schlemmer ...  Uomo Genny 1 episode, 2017
Massimo Sconci Massimo Sconci ...  Bigliettaio Cinema Ostia 1 episode, 2017
Richard Stalin Solorzano Solorzano Richard Stalin Solorzano Solorzano ...  Latino Americano #1 1 episode, 2017
Marian Stefanov Marian Stefanov ...  Poliziotto Frontiera 1 episode, 2017
Gionatan Stoimenov Gionatan Stoimenov ...  Lottatore 1 episode, 2017
Giuseppe Strino Giuseppe Strino ...  Dipendente Talpa 1 episode, 2017
Anna Tonno Anna Tonno ...  Fisioterapista 1 episode, 2017
Gevorg Tovmasyan Gevorg Tovmasyan ...  Milan 1 episode, 2017
Bruno Tramice Bruno Tramice ...  Lucio Galori 1 episode, 2017
Nikolaj Trenchev Nikolaj Trenchev ...  Poliziotto Frontiera 1 episode, 2017
Federico Tucci Federico Tucci ...  Saverio Bodoni 1 episode, 2017
Alex Vasilev Alex Vasilev ...  Lottatore 1 episode, 2017
Andrea Venditti ...  Proprietario Palazzo 1 episode, 2017
Gennaro Amedeo Vincente Gennaro Amedeo Vincente ...  Uomo Aggressione 1 episode, 2017
Jian Ye Jian Ye ...  Giovane Uomo Cinese Onoranze Funebri 1 episode, 2017
Nicola Zanfardino Nicola Zanfardino ...  Addetto Onoranze Funebri 1 episode, 2017
Pasquale Zanga Pasquale Zanga ...  Tatuatore 1 episode, 2017
Ascanio Balbo ...  Fabrizio 1 episode, 2019
Steve Broad ...  Seller to Genny 1 episode, 2019
Lee Byford Lee Byford ...  Hotel Guest 1 episode, 2019
Christian Di Sciullo Christian Di Sciullo ...  Table Tennis Player 1 episode, 2019
Theresa Lamb ...  Hotel Guest 1 episode, 2019
Jag Patel ...  Posh Old People's Resident Home 1 episode, 2019
Matt Townsend ...  Ping Pong Player#1 1 episode, 2019
Glenn Webster ...  Hotel Guest 1 episode, 2019
Renato Porfido Renato Porfido ...  Invitato matrimonio (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Ivailo Dimitrov Ivailo Dimitrov ...  Braccio Destro Mladen (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017

Series Produced by 

Chiara Cucci ... delegate producer (36 episodes, 2014-2017)
Roberto Amoroso ... executive producer: Sky (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Marco Chimenz ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Matteo De Laurentiis ... line producer / executive producer (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Gina Gardini ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Nils Hartmann ... line producer: Sky (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Laura Paolucci ... producer: Fandango (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Andrea Salerno ... producer: Fandango (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Riccardo Tozzi ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Sonia Rovai ... line producer: Sky (19 episodes, 2014-2016)
Giovanni Stabilini ... executive producer (19 episodes, 2014-2016)
Maurizio Tini ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2014-2016)
Alessia Sinistro ... line producer (9 episodes, 2017)
Greg Jordan ... uk producer (1 episode, 2019)
Mick Pantaleo ... line producer (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music by 

Mokadelic ... (20 episodes, 2014-2016)

Series Cinematography by 

Paolo Carnera ... (17 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ivan Casalgrandi ... (12 episodes, 2016)
Vittorio Omodei Zorini ... (6 episodes, 2017)
Michele D'Attanasio ... (3 episodes, 2014)

Series Film Editing by 

Patrizio Marone ... (20 episodes, 2014-2016)

Series Casting By 

Laura Muccino ... (13 episodes, 2014-2017)
Davide Zurolo ... (13 episodes, 2017-2019)

Series Production Design by 

Paki Meduri ... (33 episodes, 2014-2017)
Carmine Guarino ... (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Leonardo Mannella ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Set Decoration by 

Carmine Guarino ... (12 episodes, 2014)

Series Costume Design by 

Veronica Fragola ... (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Susanna Mastroianni ... (12 episodes, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Giulio Pezza ... makeup designer (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Vincenzo Mastrantonio ... makeup designer (12 episodes, 2014)
Diego Prestopino ... additional makeup artist / Additional makeup artist (12 episodes, 2014)
Katia Sisto ... key makeup artist (12 episodes, 2014)
Angelo Vannella ... key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2014)
Sharim Sabatini ... hair designer (12 episodes, 2016)
Federico Carretti ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2014)
Luca Mazzoccoli ... makeup artist (9 episodes, 2017)
Massimo Allinoro ... hair stylist: second unit / assistant hair stylist (7 episodes, 2014-2016)
Alexis Continente ... hair stylist (6 episodes, 2014)
Peter Nicastro ... key hair stylist (3 episodes, 2014)
Novella Borghi ... assistant makeup artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Donatella Borghesi ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2019)
Stefania Pellegrini ... makeup artist uk (1 episode, 2019)

Series Production Management 

Francesca Romana Miani ... unit manager (15 episodes, 2014-2017)
Sonia Cilia ... production manager (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alberto Brusco ... production manager (12 episodes, 2017)
Alice Marchitelli ... production manager (9 episodes, 2014)
Michela Rossi ... production manager (6 episodes, 2014)
Fabio Carlà ... unit manager (4 episodes, 2014)
Veronica Coppola ... production manager (4 episodes, 2019)
Stefano Dioguardi ... production manager (3 episodes, 2014)
Eugenia Ricceri ... production assistant: Rome (3 episodes, 2014)
Giacomo R. Bartocci ... assistant production secretary (1 episode, 2014)
Gianni Di Prisco ... unit manager (1 episode, 2014)
Carlotta Manzoli ... production manager (1 episode, 2014)
Francesco Morbilli ... production manager (1 episode, 2014)
Alessandro Persia ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2014)
Albert Roca ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2014)
Davide Blandamura ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2016)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Mara Fioretti ... third assistant director (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lorenzo Grasso ... first assistant director (15 episodes, 2014-2017)
Francesco Lorenzano ... second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Colette Pacini ... assistant director coordinator (12 episodes, 2019)
Ciro D'Emilio ... third assistant director (9 episodes, 2014)
Ludovico Purgatori ... second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2014)
Ciro Visco ... first assistant director / second assistant director (7 episodes, 2014-2016)
Enrico Rosati ... first assistant director / assistant director (7 episodes, 2014)
Alessandro Tonda ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2014)
Paolo De Lucia ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2014)
Emanuela Annecchino ... first assistant director / assistant director (3 episodes, 2014)
Serena Filippone ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2014)
Emanuele Palamara ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2014)
Andrea Piazza ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)
Ilaria de Martinis ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Rosario Pucciarelli ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Xavier Bernabeu ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Anna Capdevila ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Stefano Sollima ... supervising director (1 episode, 2014)
Carles Velat Angelat ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Giulio Cangiano ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

Series Art Department 

Luca Ferretti ... leadman (24 episodes, 2014-2016)
Erica Facchini ... assistant production designer / assistant art director (18 episodes, 2016-2017)
Francesca Tessari ... set decoration (12 episodes, 2014)
Giulia Camoglio ... assistant art director (12 episodes, 2016)
Luca De Stefano ... property master / props (12 episodes, 2017)
Enzo Ferraro ... carpenter (8 episodes, 2019)
Fabio Galvagno ... painter: art department (4 episodes, 2014)
Roberto Benetti ... standby props (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2014)
Federico Vianelli ... stand-by props (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014)

Series Sound Department 

Luca Anzellotti ... sound effects editor (36 episodes, 2014-2017)
Gianfranco Marongiu ... sound editor (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Davide D'Onofrio ... boom operator (21 episodes, 2014-2016)
Taketo Gohara ... sound mixer (21 episodes, 2014-2016)
Andrea Lancia ... re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2016)
Davide Favargiotti ... dialogue editor (12 episodes, 2014)
Luca Novelli ... boom operator (12 episodes, 2014)
Daniele Scaringella ... dialogue editor (12 episodes, 2014)
Francesco Tumminello ... re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2014)
Andrea Caretti ... sound editor (12 episodes, 2016)
Carmine Razzano ... mix assistant (12 episodes, 2016)
Valerio Tedone ... sound assistant / utility sound / location sound (12 episodes, 2017)
Maricetta Lombardo ... sound / sound mixer (9 episodes, 2014)
Alessandro Molaioli ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Angelo Bonanni ... sound (3 episodes, 2014)
Fabio Santesarti ... sound (3 episodes, 2014)
Marco Saveriano ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2014)
Alessandro Palmerini ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2017)
Federico Costantini ... dubbing mixer: italian version (2 episodes, 2014)
Diego Gualino ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Special Effects by 

Luca Ricci ... special effects coordinator (12 episodes, 2014)
Silvia Di Sopra ... special effects technician (9 episodes, 2014)

Series Visual Effects by 

Marco Salvatori ... digital compositor (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stefano Marinoni ... visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2014-2016)
Paola Trisoglio ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects producer (13 episodes, 2014-2016)
Eder Carfagnini ... title designer (12 episodes, 2014)
Alessandro Favale ... digital compositor: Visualogie (12 episodes, 2014)
Fabio Luongo ... senior compositor (12 episodes, 2014)
Francesco Antonio Maggi ... digital compositor (12 episodes, 2014)
Francesco Pachetti ... compositor (12 episodes, 2014)
Sara Paesani ... digital compositor (12 episodes, 2014)
Alessio Pericò ... title compositor (12 episodes, 2014)
Sara Ciceroni ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2017)
Mattia Zoratti ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Daniele Carta ... digital artist (1 episode, 2016)
Loris De Carolis ... digital artist (1 episode, 2016)
Freweini Ghebresellasie ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Alessandro Salis ... lead compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Simone Santalucia ... digital artist (1 episode, 2016)

Series Stunts 

Mirko Zamperla ... stunts (24 episodes, 2014-2016)
Alessandro Borgese ... stunt coordinator / stunt performer (17 episodes, 2014-2016)
Monaldo Monaldi ... stunt rigger: stunts (14 episodes, 2014-2017)
David Zamperla ... stunts (13 episodes, 2014-2016)
Sergi Subirà ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator / stunts (3 episodes, 2014)
Florian Rrotaj ... stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Paolo Antonini ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Giampiero Comanducci ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Darix Folco ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Patrick Folco ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Massimiliano Mazzucchi ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Emilian Gjoka ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2016)
Bruno Montani ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Federico Diust ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Emanuele Ercolani ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Veselin Troyanov ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Vittorio Verdirosi ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Tihomir Vinchev ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Ivailo Dimitrov ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Ellie Keighley ... Stunt double: Louise Brealey (1 episode, 2019)
Roy Taylor ... UK Stunt Coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Kaloian Vodenicharov ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Massimiliano Ubaldi ... utility stunts (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014)
Federico Benvenuti ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Valeria Bolocci ... video operator (32 episodes, 2016-2019)
Massimiliano Ricci ... focus puller: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant b camera (26 episodes, 2014-2017)
Enea Langella ... grip (25 episodes, 2014-2019)
Marco Moroni ... key grip / grip (24 episodes, 2014-2016)
Marco Raimondi ... electrician / gaffer (24 episodes, 2014-2016)
Guido Michelotti ... camera "a" operator / camera operator (20 episodes, 2014-2017)
Andrea Cuomo ... digital imaging technician / data manager (19 episodes, 2014-2017)
Fabio Ciotto ... first assistant a camera: second unit / first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant "b" camera (18 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stefano Rucco ... second assistant camera (17 episodes, 2014-2017)
Giorgio Innocenzi ... gaffer / gaffer second unit (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Luce Bertani ... video assist / video controller / videoassist (15 episodes, 2014-2016)
David Ambrosi ... scorpio arm pilot: PanaTeam (12 episodes, 2014)
Nicolas Beaugonin ... scorpio arm camera operator: PanaTeam (12 episodes, 2014)
Guido Leonarduzzi ... scorpio arm operator: PanaTeam / scorpio arm arm operator (12 episodes, 2014)
Luca Pagliara ... key grip / grip (12 episodes, 2014)
Wojtek Trovato ... electrician: second unit (12 episodes, 2014)
Ivan Casalgrandi ... camera operator (12 episodes, 2016)
Ettore Abate ... electrician (12 episodes, 2019)
Andrea Grossi ... assistant camera / camera operator / focus puller: "b" camera (11 episodes, 2014-2016)
Giuseppe Spampinato ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2014)
Daniele Marcoccia ... second assistant "a" camera second unit (10 episodes, 2016)
Virgilio Palone ... gaffer (9 episodes, 2014-2016)
Luca Nervegna ... d.i.t. / d.i.t (9 episodes, 2014)
Emilio Quinzi ... grip (7 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Ozan ... digital imaging technician (5 episodes, 2019)
Giulio Innocenti ... assistant camera / focus puller: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Flavio Lombardi ... data manager (4 episodes, 2014)
Aniello Annunziata ... video assist (3 episodes, 2014)
Valerio Azzali ... camera operator / second unit: director of photography (3 episodes, 2014)
Sebastiano Bazzini ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2014)
Mauro Belli ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2014)
Eric Biglietto ... scorpio arm camera operator (3 episodes, 2014)
Paolo Bolognini ... electrician (3 episodes, 2014)
Bruno Fundarò ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2014)
Giorgio Giannoccaro ... second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2014)
Giuseppe Maio ... second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2014)
Davide Micocci ... video assist (3 episodes, 2014)
Stefano Palombi ... camera operator: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2014)
Giacomo Rebuzzi ... data manager (3 episodes, 2014)
Fabrizio La Palombara ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2017)
Emanuela Scarpa ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Luca Santagostino ... d.i.t / d.i.t. (2 episodes, 2014)
Lorenzo Catenacci ... additional focus puller: Flight Head / underwater second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Giuseppe Basile Rodriguez ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2017)
Paolo Cafiero ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2017)
Alessio David Ciattini ... d.i.t (2 episodes, 2017)
Chiara Vigo ... video controller: second unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Philippe Antonello ... special stills / special stills: credited as (1 episode, 2014)
Daniele Caiuli ... electrician (1 episode, 2014)
Danilo Caruso ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2014)
Panateam Crew ... scorpio arm (1 episode, 2014)
Andrea Curiazi ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2014)
Daniele Di Rocco ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
Javier Guerrero ... best boy (1 episode, 2014)
Aurelio Langella ... grip (1 episode, 2014)
Massimo Marvulli ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
Stefano Montesi ... special stills (1 episode, 2014)
José Luis Rodríguez ... Gaffer: Spain (1 episode, 2014)
Marco Vignoni ... additional digital imaging technician: second unit (1 episode, 2014)
Paride Astarita ... grip (1 episode, 2016)
Marco Licitra ... grip (1 episode, 2016)
Maurizio Matania ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Luigi Rocchetti ... key grip (1 episode, 2016)
Francesco Sacco ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Roberto Torsellini ... grip (1 episode, 2016)
Dario Tosti ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Angel Balakchiyski ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Mack Behan ... grip assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Neil Willis ... drone camera supplier (1 episode, 2019)
Cristiano Sergioli ... scorpioarm tech: PanaTeam (uncredited) / Scorpio arm tecnician (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2014)
Aldo Chessari ... underwater camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting Department 

Sara Casani ... casting assistant (12 episodes, 2014)
Ciro Scognamiglio ... casting assistant (12 episodes, 2014)
Florinda Martucciello ... casting assistant (12 episodes, 2017)
Natalia A. Sánchez ... extras casting (1 episode, 2014)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Fabio Angelotti ... assistant costume designer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ginevra De Carolis ... seamstress (2 episodes, 2014)
Claudia Palomba ... costume assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Daisy Dempsey ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2019)

Series Editorial Department 

Andrea Baracca ... colorist (40 episodes, 2014-2019)
Laura Gallo ... assistant editor (24 episodes, 2014-2016)
Claudio Trotti ... post production manager (24 episodes, 2014-2016)
Nicola Bonifati ... conforming and mastering / on-line editor: conforming and mastering / tv-mastering (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Rosario Balistreri ... colorist / digital imaging engineer (12 episodes, 2014)
Milko Montesanti ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2014)
Andrea Prosperi ... additional editor (12 episodes, 2014)
Francesca Lisa ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2016)
Giorgio Cristiano ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2017)
Mattia Montanari ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Angelo Francavilla ... conform artist (1 episode, 2016)
Massimo Gubinelli ... colorist (1 episode, 2016)

Series Location Management 

Ilena Aquino ... assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2014)
Fabrizio De Martino ... location manager (3 episodes, 2017)
Sabina Tornatore ... location manager (2 episodes, 2016)
Gennaro Aquino ... location manager (1 episode, 2014)
Sergio De Vidovich ... location manager (1 episode, 2014)
Maria Raffaella Faggiano ... location manager (1 episode, 2014)
Manel Manteca ... location scout (1 episode, 2014)
Christian Peritore ... location manager (1 episode, 2014)
Nikolai Semjevski ... location manager (1 episode, 2014)
Ian Heard ... location scout (1 episode, 2019)
Darren Pratt ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music Department 

Joshua Berman ... music coordinator (36 episodes, 2014-2017)
Taketo Gohara ... music mixer (26 episodes, 2014-2019)
Alessandro Bianchi ... music recording engineer/music mixer / music mixer / music recording engineer (24 episodes, 2014-2016)
Luca Novelli ... composer: theme music (24 episodes, 2014-2016)
Gianfranco Marongiu ... music editor / composer: additional music (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Luca Balboni ... composer: trailer music (1 episode, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Stuart Clayson ... hod tech vehicles (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Other crew 

Joshua Berman ... co-production supervisor / head of business & legal affairs (36 episodes, 2014-2017)
Liza Jeanie Butler ... production coordinator (34 episodes, 2014-2017)
Claudia Croce ... business & legal affairs executive / business affairs/legal (25 episodes, 2014-2017)
Francis Pfitzner ... assistant to co-producer (24 episodes, 2014-2016)
Emanuele Savoini ... Delegato di produzione esecutiva / legal and business affairs (24 episodes, 2014-2016)
Mara Fioretti ... crowd marshall / extras casting and coordination (12 episodes, 2014)
Silvia Polato ... physical production coordinator (12 episodes, 2014)
Nathanaël Poupin ... legal and business affairs (12 episodes, 2014)
Valentina Mele ... production coordinator second unit (12 episodes, 2016)
Antonia Tammaro ... production accountant (12 episodes, 2016)
Valentina Longobardi ... assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2014)
Gianni Carpentieri ... production accountant (9 episodes, 2014)
Carlo La Melia ... cassiere (9 episodes, 2014)
Francesca Rinaldi ... payroll (9 episodes, 2014)
Simone Olivieri ... production secretary (6 episodes, 2016)
Patrizia Pierucci ... production accountant (4 episodes, 2014)
David Ambrosi ... scorpio arm precision driver (3 episodes, 2014)
Vincenzo Busiello ... production secretary (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Maria Vittoria Abbrugiati ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Anna Boluda ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Camilla Daneo ... production secretary (1 episode, 2014)
Waléra Kanischtscheff ... voice actor: Vassily (1 episode, 2014)
Cris Lafront ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Alberto Marini ... producer service: shooting service in Barcelona (1 episode, 2014)
Letizia Palatiello ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Alessia Pierantoni ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Gilberto Siena ... unit manger (1 episode, 2017)
Karoline Aylin Atakan ... cashier (1 episode, 2019)
Catherine Golding ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Ken Payne ... Assistant Production Accountant (1 episode, 2019)
Alessandro Riconda ... production secretary: UK (1 episode, 2019)
Elena Santamaria ... assistant production coordinator: uk (1 episode, 2019)
Sean Seymour ... UK set runner (1 episode, 2019)
Parvez Zabier ... production accountant (1 episode, 2019)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed