Edit
Hatfields & McCoys (TV Mini-Series 2012) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Kevin Reynolds ... (3 episodes, 2012)

Series Writing Credits  

Bill Kerby ... (3 episodes, 2012)
Ted Mann ... (3 episodes, 2012)
Ronald Parker ... (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Cast  

Kevin Costner ...  'Devil' Anse Hatfield 3 episodes, 2012
Bill Paxton ...  Randall McCoy 3 episodes, 2012
Matt Barr ...  Johnse Hatfield 3 episodes, 2012
Tom Berenger ...  Jim Vance 3 episodes, 2012
Powers Boothe ...  Judge Valentine 'Wall' Hatfield 3 episodes, 2012
Andrew Howard ...  'Bad' Frank Phillips 3 episodes, 2012
Jena Malone ...  Nancy McCoy 3 episodes, 2012
Sarah Parish ...  Levicy Hatfield 3 episodes, 2012
Lindsay Pulsipher ...  Roseanna McCoy 3 episodes, 2012
Ronan Vibert ...  Perry Cline 3 episodes, 2012
Joe Absolom ...  Selkirk McCoy 3 episodes, 2012
Noel Fisher ...  Ellison 'Cotton Top' Mounts 3 episodes, 2012
Boyd Holbrook ...  William 'Cap' Hatfield 3 episodes, 2012
Tom McKay ...  Jim McCoy 3 episodes, 2012
Sam Reid ...  Tolbert McCoy 3 episodes, 2012
Mare Winningham ...  Sally McCoy 3 episodes, 2012
Greg Patmore ...  Good Lias Hatfield / ... 3 episodes, 2012
Max Deacon ...  Calvin McCoy 3 episodes, 2012
John Bell ...  Audie / ... 3 episodes, 2012
Nick Dunning Nick Dunning ...  Preacher Dyke Garrett 3 episodes, 2012
Katie Griffiths ...  Alifair McCoy 3 episodes, 2012
Joy McBrinn ...  Aunt Betty Blankenship 3 episodes, 2012
Adam Jones ...  Bartender Wiggins / ... 3 episodes, 2012
Darrell Fetty ...  Doc Rutherford 3 episodes, 2012
Jon Bloch ...  T. C. Crawford 3 episodes, 2012
Bill Millsap ...  Drunk / ... 3 episodes, 2012
Michael Woods ...  Cat Miller 3 episodes, 2012
Park Chisolm Park Chisolm ...  Urban Father 3 episodes, 2012
Stacha Hicks ...  Urban Mother 3 episodes, 2012
Levi Bowling Levi Bowling ...  David Hatfield 3 episodes, 2012
Jilon VanOver ...  Ransom Bray 2 episodes, 2012
Damian O'Hare ...  Ellison Hatfield 2 episodes, 2012
Andy Gathergood ...  Skunkhair Tom Wallace 2 episodes, 2012
Christopher Hatherall ...  French Ellis 2 episodes, 2012
Noah Taylor ...  Lark Varney 2 episodes, 2012
Ben Cartwright ...  Parris McCoy 2 episodes, 2012
Jack Laskey ...  Squirrel-Huntin' Sam McCoy 2 episodes, 2012
Jonathan Fredrick Jonathan Fredrick ...  Jefferson McCoy 2 episodes, 2012
Michael Jibson ...  Phamer McCoy 2 episodes, 2012
Chad Hugghins Chad Hugghins ...  Harmon McCoy 2 episodes, 2012
Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson ...  Bud McCoy 2 episodes, 2012
Alixandra von Renner ...  Kate Schoonover 2 episodes, 2012
Lloyd Hutchinson ...  Floyd Hatfield 2 episodes, 2012
Michael Greco Michael Greco ...  Bill Staton 2 episodes, 2012
Rebecca Calder ...  Martha McCoy 2 episodes, 2012
Serbanescu Florin Serbanescu Florin ...  Tom Chambers 2 episodes, 2012
Constantin Viscreanu Constantin Viscreanu ...  Alex Messer 2 episodes, 2012
Ionut Alexandru Ionut Alexandru ...  Charlie Gillespie 2 episodes, 2012
James Carroll Jordan ...  Sheriff Maynard 2 episodes, 2012
Rob Moran ...  John B. Floyd 2 episodes, 2012
David Kennedy ...  Bob Levinger 2 episodes, 2012
Michael Mears Michael Mears ...  Mr. Goodpasture 2 episodes, 2012
Stuart Martin ...  Wounded Rebel Soldier 2 episodes, 2012
Rio Fanning Rio Fanning ...  Farmer Volunteer 2 episodes, 2012
Leslie Greif ...  Judge Tobias Wagner 1 episode, 2012
Robert Cavanah ...  Kentucky Officer 1 episode, 2012
Alex Purje Alex Purje ...  Alexander 1 episode, 2012
Adina Rapiteanu Adina Rapiteanu ...  Carolyn Roe 1 episode, 2012
Maria Popa Maria Popa ...  Fanny McCoy 1 episode, 2012
Andrew Jackson ...  Gunman / ... 1 episode, 2012
Mario Marian Mario Marian ...  Sam Mahon (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2012
Petre Marin Petre Marin ...  Plyant Mahon (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2012
Tom Bell ...  Salesman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Barry M. Berg Barry M. Berg ...  Judge Ferguson (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Sorin Bortea Sorin Bortea ...  Mate Creek Deputy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Anghel Cristian Anghel Cristian ...  Ed Levinger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
William French William French ...  Young Union Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Austin Gilmore Austin Gilmore ...  Bloody Confederate #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Mihai Iliescu Mihai Iliescu ...  Messenger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Chris Large ...  Jinx Clatterbuck (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Ian Mallitz ...  Jail Cell Drunk (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Mihai Niculescu ...  Judge Maynard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Alina Petrini Alina Petrini ...  Jenny Lou (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Irina Saulescu ...  Martha Hatfield (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Emanuel Zainea Emanuel Zainea ...  Robert E. Lee Hatfield (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Jón Ólafsson Jón Ólafsson ...  Foreign Photographer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012

Series Produced by 

Erik Bartik ... consulting producer (3 episodes, 2012)
Barry M. Berg ... supervising producer (3 episodes, 2012)
Cristian Bostanescu ... line producer (3 episodes, 2012)
Kevin Costner ... producer (3 episodes, 2012)
Nancy Dubuc ... executive producer: History Channel (3 episodes, 2012)
Darrell Fetty ... producer (3 episodes, 2012)
Adam Freeman ... co-producer / co-producer: Thinkfactory (3 episodes, 2012)
Leslie Greif ... executive producer (3 episodes, 2012)
Dirk Hoogstra ... executive producer: History Channel (3 episodes, 2012)
Herb Nanas ... producer (3 episodes, 2012)
Vlad Paunescu ... producer (3 episodes, 2012)
Adam Reed ... co-producer / co-producer: Thinkfactory (3 episodes, 2012)
Joanne Rubino ... producer (3 episodes, 2012)
Aaron Semmel ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2012)
Muhammed Gohar ... co-producer (1 episode, 2012)

Series Music by 

John Debney ... (3 episodes, 2012)
Tony Morales ... (3 episodes, 2012)

Series Cinematography by 

Arthur Reinhart ... (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Film Editing by 

Don Cassidy ... (3 episodes, 2012)

Series Casting By 

Fern Champion ... (3 episodes, 2012)
Laura Grosu ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Amy Hubbard ... (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Production Design by 

Derek R. Hill ... (3 episodes, 2012)

Series Art Direction by 

Serban Porupca ... (3 episodes, 2012)
John B. Vertrees ... (3 episodes, 2012)

Series Set Decoration by 

Sally Black ... (3 episodes, 2012)

Series Costume Design by 

Karri Hutchinson ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Doug Hall ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Makeup Department 

Francesco Fabiani ... makeup artist / prosthetics (3 episodes, 2012)
Abdulla Gabriela ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2012)
Gabriele Gregorini ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2012)
Mario Michisanti ... makeup department head (3 episodes, 2012)
Peter Nicastro ... key hair stylist (3 episodes, 2012)
Nicoleta Petrache ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2012)
Sandra Potamian ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2012)
Francesca Tampieri ... makeup artist / makeup department head (3 episodes, 2012)
Ramona Geaman ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Giorgio Gregorini ... hair designer (2 episodes, 2012)
Maria Dolores Grigore ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2012)
Maria Stanescu ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2012)
Monica Zainescu ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2012)

Series Production Management 

Michael Fischler ... production supervisor (3 episodes, 2012)
Gregor Hutchison ... post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2012)
Lucia Maghiar ... unit production manager / production manager (3 episodes, 2012)
Joanne Rubino ... executive in charge of production (3 episodes, 2012)
Razvan Badea ... unit manager (1 episode, 2012)
Marian Pascale ... production manager: second unit (1 episode, 2012)
Cynthia Stegner ... post production executive (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Madalina Bugeanu ... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2012)
Christopher Landry ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2012)
Maria Nita ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2012)
Alexandru Roza ... trainee assistant director (3 episodes, 2012)
Stefan Petcu ... additional second assistant director / first assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Art Department 

Ion Adamuta ... construction foreman (3 episodes, 2012)
Eugen Anghelescu ... construction coordinator (3 episodes, 2012)
Aniela Ban ... set designer (3 episodes, 2012)
Radu Benea ... draftsman (3 episodes, 2012)
Radu Boeru ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2012)
Radu Ciocanau ... draftsman (3 episodes, 2012)
Edi Codrescu ... paint foreman (3 episodes, 2012)
Alexandru Constantinescu ... construction foreman (3 episodes, 2012)
Onica Cosmin ... painter assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Ene Costin ... construction foreman (3 episodes, 2012)
Mihai Diaconu ... draftsman (3 episodes, 2012)
Alexandru Dinca ... property master (3 episodes, 2012)
Butiseaca Florin ... painter (3 episodes, 2012)
Florin Gavrila ... set dressing painter (3 episodes, 2012)
Marian Gavrila ... painter (3 episodes, 2012)
Adi Handac ... assistant property master (3 episodes, 2012)
Andreea Hillerin ... assistant set decorator (3 episodes, 2012)
Elena Ioana ... set designer (3 episodes, 2012)
Ellen King ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2012)
Magdalena Marasescu ... construction coordinator (3 episodes, 2012)
Claudia Marcu ... art department coordinator (3 episodes, 2012)
Cosmin Miroiu ... greensman (3 episodes, 2012)
Georgiana Miroiu ... greensman (3 episodes, 2012)
Viorel Moise ... on-set dresser (3 episodes, 2012)
Grigore Puscariu ... on-set art director (3 episodes, 2012)
Vlad Roseanu ... assistant art director (3 episodes, 2012)
Geaniloni Sandru ... painter (3 episodes, 2012)
Christian Simion ... painter (3 episodes, 2012)
Dan Stefan ... painter (3 episodes, 2012)
Adrian Ungureanu ... hod painter (3 episodes, 2012)
Vasile Ungureanu ... construction foreman (3 episodes, 2012)
Bianca Vesteman ... draftsman (3 episodes, 2012)
Daniel Butnarasu ... swing gang (2 episodes, 2012)
Adrian Conta ... assistant set dresser (1 episode, 2012)
Eugen Cristea ... on-set dresser (1 episode, 2012)
Stefan Gheorghe ... swing gang (1 episode, 2012)
Sorin Manzu ... swing gang (1 episode, 2012)
Constantin Marian ... swing gang (1 episode, 2012)
Nicolae Marin ... swing gang (1 episode, 2012)
Iasar Memedali ... set dressing buyer (1 episode, 2012)
Stelica Oprea ... swing gang (1 episode, 2012)
Marius Trandafir ... lead man (1 episode, 2012)
John B. Vertrees ... art director: U.S. (1 episode, 2012)
Doru Vlad ... painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Sound Department 

Eric Apps ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2012)
Steve Baine ... foley artist (3 episodes, 2012)
Tom Bjelic ... supervising sound effects editor / sound designer (3 episodes, 2012)
Emilie Boucek ... sound editor (3 episodes, 2012)
Peter S. Carlstedt ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2012)
Christian T. Cooke ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2012)
Marius Serban Cozma ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2012)
Blanaru Dan ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2012)
Mark Dejczak ... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2012)
Dermain Finlayson ... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2012)
Marin Constantin Gabriel ... cable man (3 episodes, 2012)
Jerry Gilbert ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2012)
Phil Hadaway ... adr recordist (3 episodes, 2012)
Michael Mancuso ... sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2012)
Peter Persaud ... foley recordist (3 episodes, 2012)
Nicolae Radu ... sound mixer (3 episodes, 2012)
Dragos Stanomir ... sound mixer (3 episodes, 2012)
Robert Weiss ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2012)
Brad Zoern ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2012)
Alex Bullick ... sound editor / sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2012)
Nathan Robitaille ... sound editor / sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2012)
John Douglas Smith ... dialogue editor / sound editor (2 episodes, 2012)
Katie Halliday ... sound editor (1 episode, 2012)
Dan Kiener ... sound editor (1 episode, 2012)
John Laing ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2012)
James Robb ... assistant sound editor (1 episode, 2012)
Bill Higley ... adr mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)

Series Special Effects by 

Liviu Lungu ... special effects foreman / senior special effects technician (3 episodes, 2012)
Adrian Nica ... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2012)
Adrian Popescu ... special effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2012)
George Tudoran ... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2012)
Sorin Udroiu ... special effects crew (3 episodes, 2012)
Ken Garside ... armorer / armourer (2 episodes, 2012)
Robert Grundy ... armorer / armourer (2 episodes, 2012)
Ionut Gaucan ... assistant armourer (1 episode, 2012)
Sorin Griscau ... special effects assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Nicu Petre ... assistant armourer (1 episode, 2012)

Series Visual Effects by 

Michael Morey ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2012)

Series Stunts 

Marius Artimon ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Dicu Aurel ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Aurel Boata ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Levi Bowling ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Alexandru Caragea ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Ionut Catean ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Andrabulea Cigel ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Vlad Clontea ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Anghel Cristian ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Mihai Danciu ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Mihai Diaconu ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Bianca Dinu ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Madalin Dragan ... stunts / stunt double: Max Deacon (3 episodes, 2012)
Doru Dumitrescu ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Marian Dumitru ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Serbanescu Florin ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Serban Gabriel ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Mihai Iliescu ... stunt double: Bill Paxton / stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Mihai Ionita ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Filimon Iordache ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Duma Iulian ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Catalin Mancafa ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Petre Marin ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2012)
Silviu Mihai ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Razvan Puiu ... stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2012)
Valentin Raileanu ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Valeriu Tomescu ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Marian Tracsa ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Vadim Varcolici ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Andrei Vintileanu ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
Daniel Visan ... stunts (2 episodes, 2012)
Constantin Viscreanu ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Raduta Adi ... generator operator (3 episodes, 2012)
Dragos Agavriloaie ... rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2012)
Roxana Ardelean ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2012)
Alexandru Bacila ... electrician (3 episodes, 2012)
Tudor Barbu ... generator operator (3 episodes, 2012)
Stefan Barsan ... rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2012)
Cristian Batran ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2012)
Catalin Chiorean ... electrician (3 episodes, 2012)
Nicolae Chiosea ... generator operator (3 episodes, 2012)
Vlad Cioplea ... second assistant "c" camera (3 episodes, 2012)
Alex Cosma ... electrician (3 episodes, 2012)
Andrei Cretan ... focus puller (3 episodes, 2012)
Razvan Cretan ... grip / dolly grip (3 episodes, 2012)
Butnariu Daniel ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2012)
Cezar Dragan ... rigging gaffer (3 episodes, 2012)
Claudia Dragan ... videographer (3 episodes, 2012)
Cristian Dragomir ... rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2012)
Cristian Dragos ... focus puller (3 episodes, 2012)
Bogdan Dumitru ... grip (3 episodes, 2012)
Florin Ene ... electrician (3 episodes, 2012)
Anton George ... rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2012)
Octavian Golgot ... key rigging grip (3 episodes, 2012)
Uwe Greiner ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2012)
Catalin Grigoras ... electrician (3 episodes, 2012)
Razvan Grigoras-Toc ... generator operator (3 episodes, 2012)
Florin Ilinca ... focus puller (3 episodes, 2012)
Florin Ion ... best boy grip (3 episodes, 2012)
Gabriel Kosuth ... director of photography: second unit / "c" camera operator (3 episodes, 2012)
Chris Large ... still photographer (3 episodes, 2012)
Ian Mallitz ... videographer (3 episodes, 2012)
Radu Marinescu ... key grip (3 episodes, 2012)
Lorand Marton ... camera trainee (3 episodes, 2012)
Marian Paun ... key video assist / video assist (3 episodes, 2012)
Liviu Pojoni Jr. ... "b" camera operator / camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2012)
Valentin Simeonov ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2012)
Ionita Valeriu-Mihai ... electrician (3 episodes, 2012)
Sorin Gociu ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2012)
Viorel Ionita ... grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Laurentiu Marcu ... focus puller (2 episodes, 2012)
Octavian Sotir ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2012)
Daniel Stoica ... grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Stefan Tarzioru ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2012)
Sorin Udrea ... key rigging grip / rigging key grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Marcu Ion ... best boy (1 episode, 2012)
Catalin Ionita ... rigging best boy (1 episode, 2012)
Andrei Karastanef ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2012)
Catalin Kislinger ... b camera operator (1 episode, 2012)
Kacper Lisowski ... "a" camera operator (1 episode, 2012)
Serban Neacsu ... video assist (1 episode, 2012)
Ion Palcau ... electrician (1 episode, 2012)
Bogdan Stanciu ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2012)
Nate Heartt ... red camera technician (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
Cristina Balabuti ... dit technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Neil Coltofeanu ... dit technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Radu Ion ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Mihai Ionita ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Laurentiu Marin ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Alexandru Matei ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Florin Sora ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Gabriel Sora ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
George Stan ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Casting Department 

Charlotte Bashner ... casting assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Jon Bloch ... casting associate / casting associate: U.S. (3 episodes, 2012)
Lee Broda ... casting intern (3 episodes, 2012)
Candido Cornejo Jr. ... casting associate / casting associate: U.S. (3 episodes, 2012)
Simon Cox ... casting assistant / casting assistant: U.K. (3 episodes, 2012)
Laura Grosu ... casting: Romania (3 episodes, 2012)
Anthony Polito ... Casting Intern (3 episodes, 2012)
Martin Ware ... casting assistant / casting assistant: U.K. (3 episodes, 2012)
Amy Hubbard ... casting: U.K. (1 episode, 2012)
John Hubbard ... casting: U.K. (1 episode, 2012)
Ros Hubbard ... casting: U.K. (1 episode, 2012)
Irina Raducanu ... extras coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Liliana Toma ... extras casting (1 episode, 2012)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Adina Bucur ... wardrobe supervisor / costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2012)
Mariana Bujoi ... costume assistant / wardrobe assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Mari Bujor ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2012)
Ana Maria Cucu ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2012)
Cristina Ghergheli ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2012)
Delia Pauraru ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2012)
Anda Pricopi ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2012)
Doina Raducut ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2012)
Carmen Stefan ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2012)
Csongor Ujfalvi ... costume ager (3 episodes, 2012)
Eli Calin ... buyer: costume department (2 episodes, 2012)
Vali Ciobotea ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2012)
Carmen Ilie ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2012)
Karri Hutchinson ... wardrobe supervisor (1 episode, 2012)

Series Editorial Department 

Michael G. England ... first assistant editor / first assistant picture editor (3 episodes, 2012)
Lorraine Grant ... colorist (3 episodes, 2012)
Cristian Nicolescu ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2012)
Stefan Tatu ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2012)
Pietro Gallo ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2012)
Tom Joerin ... additional editor (1 episode, 2012)
Eric Myles ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2012)
Lorraine Samuel ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Suzzanne Stangel ... post-production coordinator: U.S. (1 episode, 2012)

Series Location Management 

Eugen Dinca ... location scout (3 episodes, 2012)
Marian Pascale ... location manager (3 episodes, 2012)
Marian Popescu ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Music Department 

Kevin Banks ... music editor (3 episodes, 2012)
Darrell Hall ... music editor (3 episodes, 2012)
Andrew Synowiec ... musician (3 episodes, 2012)
Jeff Vaughn ... score mixer (3 episodes, 2012)
Sara Beck ... composer: soundtrack (1 episode, 2012)
Kevin Costner ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2012)
John Debney ... score producer (1 episode, 2012)
Chris Douridas ... music consultant (1 episode, 2012)
Leslie Greif ... score producer (1 episode, 2012)
Tony Morales ... score producer (1 episode, 2012)
Mayreni Morel ... music preparation (1 episode, 2012)
Lisbeth Scott ... vocalist (1 episode, 2012)
Modern West ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2012)
Frank Bennett ... orchestrator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
Lola Debney ... music score coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
Brad Dechter ... orchestrator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
Jim Harrison ... music editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
Kevin Kaska ... supervising orchestrator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
Jeff Carson ... music editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Christopher Klatman ... orchestrator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Transportation Department 

Adi Andreescu ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Adi Balan ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Dan Barcutean ... picture car coordinator (3 episodes, 2012)
Alfred Bauer ... transportation captain (3 episodes, 2012)
Relu Cojanu ... transportation coordinator (3 episodes, 2012)
Marian Croitoru ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Razvan Duca ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Lucian Ghita ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Nelu Hobjila ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Florin Ilie ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Relu Ionita ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Petrica Nedelcu ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Cristian Peagu ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Sorin Plesa ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Aurel Pongaru ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Nicu Radu ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Ionut Stamatescu ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Ionut Ungureanu ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Marin Varban ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Bogdan Visan ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Dan Vlasca ... driver (3 episodes, 2012)
Daniel Neagu ... driver (2 episodes, 2012)
Sarmis Stamatescu ... driver (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Other crew 

Andrei Alexandrescu ... stand-in (3 episodes, 2012)
Andra Barbuica ... script supervisor / continuity (3 episodes, 2012)
Ota Bares ... animal coordinator: dog and rabbit (3 episodes, 2012)
James Baumgartner ... assistant to producer (3 episodes, 2012)
Parisse Boothe ... executive assistant: Powers Boothe (3 episodes, 2012)
Ana Maria Bulata ... assistant to director (3 episodes, 2012)
Cristian Coman ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
George Croitoru ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Cosmin Cucu ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Tara Dean ... legal and business affairs executive (3 episodes, 2012)
Laura Decludt ... researcher (3 episodes, 2012)
Monica Cojanu Duta ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2012)
Michael Fischler ... production accountant (3 episodes, 2012)
Uri Fleming ... legal counsel: Kleinberg Lange Cuddy & Klein LLP (3 episodes, 2012)
Miruna Gheorghiu ... assistant production coordinator (3 episodes, 2012)
Andrei Harnagea ... assistant to producer (3 episodes, 2012)
Ciprian Iamandache ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Casallina Cathy Kisakye ... assistant to producer (3 episodes, 2012)
Sinziana Koenig ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Robert Lange ... legal counsel: Kleinberg Lange Cuddy & Klein LLP (3 episodes, 2012)
Maria Lefterovici ... production secretary (3 episodes, 2012)
Valentin Lesan ... stand-in (3 episodes, 2012)
Radim Macha ... animal handler: dog (3 episodes, 2012)
Teodor Mirea ... stand-in (3 episodes, 2012)
Roxana Mocanu ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Simona Niculae ... catering coordinator (3 episodes, 2012)
Rares George Panfil ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Oana Paunescu ... caterer: DaDa Catering (3 episodes, 2012)
Jose Perez ... post-production accountant: Media Services Production Accounting, Inc. (3 episodes, 2012)
Marian Pop ... stand-in (3 episodes, 2012)
Alex Purje ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Vritika Ramnani ... assistant to accountant (3 episodes, 2012)
Romica Rusu ... stand-in (3 episodes, 2012)
Titus Scurt ... travel coordinator (3 episodes, 2012)
Jennifer L. Stone ... post-production accountant: Media Services Production Accounting, Inc. / post-production accountant: Media Services Production Accounting (3 episodes, 2012)
Michal Stovicek ... animal handler: dog and rabbit (3 episodes, 2012)
Hanna Walicki ... assistant to producer (3 episodes, 2012)
Mihai Anastasiu ... catering coordinator (2 episodes, 2012)
Razvan Badea ... unit manager (2 episodes, 2012)
Peter Ballance ... dialect coach (2 episodes, 2012)
Maria Bondoc ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Mihaela Buruiana ... script supervisor: second unit (2 episodes, 2012)
Veronica Catargiu ... assistant production accountant (2 episodes, 2012)
Mariana Lina ... additional script supervisor (2 episodes, 2012)
Dorin Mercea ... customs liaison (2 episodes, 2012)
Irina Raducanu ... extras coordinator (2 episodes, 2012)
Daniela Soare ... assistant extras coordinator (2 episodes, 2012)
Fanel Ursu ... horse wrangler (2 episodes, 2012)
Fredrick H. Armstrong ... historical consultant (1 episode, 2012)
Dan Barcutean ... animal handler (1 episode, 2012)
Ramona Damian ... assistant to producer (1 episode, 2012)
Mihai Iliescu ... horse wrangler (1 episode, 2012)
Stefan Petcu ... assistant coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Alina Petrini ... production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2012)
Sorin Petrut ... craft service (1 episode, 2012)
Joanne Rubino ... executive in charge of production (1 episode, 2012)
Andreea Stoian ... production accountant: Romania (1 episode, 2012)
Joel Goldes ... dialect coach: pre-production (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
Ana Ramona Damiean ... assistant to producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Ionut Diaconu ... craft service (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Thanks 

Marzia Greif ... special thanks (1 episode, 2012)
Natalie Greif ... special thanks (1 episode, 2012)
Arturo Interian ... special thanks (1 episode, 2012)
Colleen McCormick ... special thanks (1 episode, 2012)
David McKillop ... special thanks (1 episode, 2012)
Gary Randall ... special thanks (1 episode, 2012)
Diane Rappaport ... special thanks (1 episode, 2012)
Al Ruddy ... special thanks (1 episode, 2012)
Rob Sharenow ... special thanks (1 episode, 2012)
Jeff Wachtel ... special thanks (1 episode, 2012)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed