Edit
Ford v Ferrari (2019) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

James Mangold ... (directed by)

Writing Credits  

Jez Butterworth ... (written by) &
John-Henry Butterworth ... (written by) and
Jason Keller ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

Matt Damon ... Carroll Shelby
Christian Bale ... Ken Miles
Jon Bernthal ... Lee Iacocca
Caitriona Balfe ... Mollie Miles
Josh Lucas ... Leo Beebe
Noah Jupe ... Peter Miles
Tracy Letts ... Henry Ford II
Remo Girone ... Enzo Ferrari
Ray McKinnon ... Phil Remington
JJ Feild ... Roy Lunn
Jack McMullen ... Charlie Agapiou
Corrado Invernizzi ... Franco Gozzi
Joe Williamson ... Don Frey
Ian Harding ... Ford Executive - Ian
Christopher Darga ... John Holman
Shawn Law ... Al 'Gus' Scussel
Emil Beheshti ... Aeronutronics Chief Engineer
Darrin Prescott ... Bob Bondurant
Alex Gurney ... Dan Gurney
Benjamin Rigby ... Bruce McLaren (as Ben Rigby)
Ben Collins ... Denny Hulme
Francesco Bauco ... Lorenzo Bandini
Guido Cocomello ... Ludo Scarfiotti
Adam Mayfield ... Lloyd Ruby
Sean Carrigan ... Walt Hansgen
Lachlan Buchanan ... Celebrity MC - Cloverfield
Giles Matthey ... Lance Reventlow
Rudolf Martin ... Dieter Voss
Evan Arnold ... SCCA Official
Darin Cooper ... Reporter - Sam
Elizabeth Dement Elizabeth Dement ... Ford Secretary #1
Wallace Langham ... Dr. Granger
Jonathan LaPaglia ... Pit Engineer - Eddie (as Jonathan La Paglia)
Brad Beyer ... Wayne (Customer)
Ottavio Taddei ... Italian Photographer
Giovanni Cirfiera ... Agnelli
Wyatt Nash ... Cool Young Buyer
Drew Rausch ... Pilot Private Plane
Ward Horton ... Test Driver - Burt
Luiggi Debiasse Luiggi Debiasse ... Ford Italian Translator - Gary (as Luigi Debiasse)
Michael Lanahan ... Brumos Executive
Tanner Foust ... Bucknum
Peter Arpesella ... Ferrari Pit Chief
Andrew Burlinson ... Ford Executive #2
Lou Beatty Jr. ... Janitor
Clément Larue Clément Larue ... Kid Program Seller (as Clement Larue)
Olivier Blin Olivier Blin ... Drunk Man Singing
Marc Forget ... Le Mans Official #1
Stephane Fiorenza ... Le Mans Official #2
Joss Glennie-Smith ... Mechanic Ford Advanced Vehicles
Tim Banning ... Reporter - Daytona
Arron Shiver ... Charlie Brockman ABC
Paul Fox ... British Commentator
Zack Zublena ... French Commentator
Aylam Orian ... German Commentator
Kirt Kishita Kirt Kishita ... Japanese Commentator
Stefania Spampinato ... Ferrari's English Translator
Gian Franco Tordi ... Agnelli Secretary
Cameron Hennings ... Autograph Seeker (as Cameron Taylor)
James Tappan James Tappan ... IRS Employee #1
Ryan O'Dell ... IRS Employee #2
Mario Di Donato Mario Di Donato ... Ferrari Lawyer (as Mario Didonato)
Bonnie Antonini Bonnie Antonini ... Ferrari Secretary
Jenelle McKee ... Ford Secretary #2
Grace Fae ... Ford Secretary - Grace
Jan Munroe ... Edwin Turley
Marisa Petroro ... Mrs. Henry Ford
Leif Carlgren Leif Carlgren ... Ford Exec Sean Reed
Jon Ueberroth Jon Ueberroth ... Production Line Foreman (as Jon Francis Ueberroth)
Camillo Faieta Camillo Faieta ... Ferrari Pit Crew #1
Steven Ziel ... Ford Executive #2
Vernon Dew ... Ford Executive #4
Angelo Dibello Angelo Dibello ... Ferrari Pit Crew #2
Larsen Deane ... Shelby Pit Crew - Ronnie Larson
Craig Frosty Silva ... Shelby Pit Crew - Frosty
Brad McCabe ... Shelby Pit Crew
Brent Pontin ... Chris Amon
Mark Krenik ... Shelby Pit Smokey
Thomas John Rudolph ... Shelby Pit Big Mug
Luka Bale Luka Bale ... Le Mans Flower Girl
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Kai Andersen ... Shelby Pitcrew (uncredited)
Evin Charles Anderson ... Race Audience (uncredited)
Daniel Aryeh ... Umberto Agnelli (uncredited)
Joshua Bankey ... Gendarme (uncredited)
Brea Bee ... Tiki Bar Waitress (uncredited)
Kyle Andrew Bell ... Ferrari Pit Driver (uncredited)
Hugh Benjamin ... Ford Executive (uncredited)
Dylan James Boland ... Ford Executive (uncredited)
Daniel Bondor Daniel Bondor ... Reporter / Race Spectator (uncredited)
Dayna Brand ... Raceway Guest (uncredited)
Jason Breznikar ... Gendarme Soldier (uncredited)
Michael Wayne Brown ... Floor Manager (uncredited)
Jeff Burhans Jeff Burhans ... Le Mans Race Spectator (uncredited)
Sandy Burhans Sandy Burhans ... Le Mans Race Spectator (uncredited)
Sergi Cervera ... Factory Worker (uncredited)
Alan Cevallos Alan Cevallos ... Ferrari Pit Crew (uncredited)
Jorge Cevallos Jorge Cevallos ... Shelby Pit Crew (uncredited)
Dallas Chandler ... Raceway Guest (uncredited)
Zachary Chicos ... Male Box Spectator (uncredited)
David Cohen ... Pit Marshall (uncredited)
Carl Collanus Carl Collanus ... Photographer (uncredited)
Morgan Combes Morgan Combes ... Shelby Pit Crew (uncredited)
Corey Crandall Corey Crandall ... Flag Boy (uncredited)
Savannah Cruz ... Raceway Guest (uncredited)
Giulia Da Pian ... Ferrari Pit / Box Girl (uncredited)
Sarah Dale ... Race Spectator (uncredited)
Tomer David ... Gendarme (uncredited)
Rick L. Dean Rick L. Dean ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Michael DeBartolo ... Ferrari Owner (uncredited)
Daryl Deino Daryl Deino ... Jerry Grant (uncredited)
Kelsey Deroian ... Female Spectator (uncredited)
Vincent Di Paolo ... Ferrari Factory Worker (uncredited)
Troy Dillinger ... Ford Executive (uncredited)
Paul Alan Dixon ... Reporter / TV Crew (uncredited)
Katelynn Dubow Katelynn Dubow ... Ford's Secretary (uncredited)
Matt Duran ... Gendarme (uncredited)
Ellis Eckles ... Executive Box Spectator (uncredited)
Cambria Elise Cambria Elise ... Agnelli Guest (uncredited)
Michelle Ells ... Impala Kid (uncredited)
Jake Ersek ... Santa Monica Reporter (uncredited)
Louis Fasanaro ... Ferrari Factory Engine Builder (uncredited)
Kevin Fleenor ... Reporter (uncredited)
Matt Freeman Matt Freeman ... Ford Executive (uncredited)
Sam Fusaro ... Shelby Pit Crew (uncredited)
Americo Galli Americo Galli ... Reporter (uncredited)
Jean-Pierre Giagnoli ... Ferrari Factory Worker / Pit Crew (uncredited)
Jeff Goins ... Shelby Pit Crew (uncredited)
Arthur J. Gonzales ... Driver / Bartender (uncredited)
Joe Don Harris ... British Ford Engineer (uncredited)
Philip Harville Philip Harville ... Box Spectator (uncredited)
Fatimah Hassan ... Driver / Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jeff M Hill ... Pit Crew (uncredited)
David Horton ... Shelby Pit Guest (uncredited)
Jake Ingrande ... Press Camera Operator (uncredited)
Brandon Irvin Brandon Irvin ... Shelby Crew (uncredited)
Darren Jacobs ... British Commentator (uncredited)
Forrest Jade Forrest Jade ... Raceway Guest (uncredited)
Sarah Jarman Sarah Jarman ... Ford Waitress (uncredited)
Jedediah Jenk ... Ford Factory Worker / Holman Moody Pit (uncredited)
Hunter Jones ... Ferrari Pit Leader (uncredited)
James Karroum James Karroum ... Factory Worker / Score Keeper (uncredited)
Amber Kasner Amber Kasner ... Unveiling Daughter (uncredited)
David John Kernick ... Ford Executive #22 (uncredited)
Alyona Khmara ... Shelby's Secretary (uncredited)
Michael Kobulnicky Michael Kobulnicky ... Reporter (uncredited)
Merryn Landry ... Secratary (uncredited)
Bridie Latona ... Claudia Cardinale (uncredited)
Alex Leontev ... Holman Moody Pit Crew / Ford Factory Worker (uncredited)
Samuel Martin Lewis ... Factory Worker (uncredited)
Pierre Léon Luneau ... Photographer with Vespa (uncredited)
Mariah Maison ... Race Track Spectator (uncredited)
Molly Malin Molly Malin ... Waitress (uncredited)
Dave Marandola Dave Marandola ... Shelby Cobra Worker (uncredited)
Chris Markle ... Pit Crew (uncredited)
Skyler Marshall ... Shelby Pit Crew (uncredited)
Jim Marsilio ... Ford Pit Driver (uncredited)
Luke Matheis ... Ford Mechanic (uncredited)
Brooklyn McDaris ... Ford Box Woman (uncredited)
Dallin McKay Dallin McKay ... Cheering Spectator (uncredited)
Mallory Mckenzie Mallory Mckenzie ... Female Spectator (uncredited)
David Michael-Smith David Michael-Smith ... Race Photographer (uncredited)
Julian Miller ... Eric Broadley (uncredited)
Edwin Modlin II ... Ken - Ford Mustang Model (uncredited)
Luna Munroe Luna Munroe ... Raceway Guest (uncredited)
William Myers William Myers ... Frenchie / Ford Executive (uncredited)
Justin Nardine ... Ford Executive (uncredited)
Anton Nassif ... Porsche Pit Crew (uncredited)
Ryna Nevius Ryna Nevius ... Ford Spectator (uncredited)
Sabina Nogic ... Ford Box Spectator (uncredited)
Eric Paterniani Eric Paterniani ... Spectator (uncredited)
James Tyler Paulson James Tyler Paulson ... Phil Hill (uncredited)
Landon Perry ... Flag Boy (uncredited)
Erik-Jan Pliner Erik-Jan Pliner ... Ford Executive (uncredited)
Scott Rapp ... Police Officer (uncredited)
Sean Renzetti ... Ferrari Pit Crew (uncredited)
Cailan Robinson ... Ford Executive (uncredited)
Linda Victoria Romo ... Agnelli Italian Party Guest (uncredited)
David Rona David Rona ... Spectator (uncredited)
Az Rudman ... Photographer (uncredited)
Rylee Ryan ... Le Mans Spectator (uncredited)
Blake Seltzer Blake Seltzer ... Photographer (uncredited)
Gary Sievers ... Ford Driver (uncredited)
Roberta Sparta ... Ferrari Guest (uncredited)
Chris Spinelli ... Ferrari Factory Worker (uncredited)
Bruce M. Stockert Bruce M. Stockert ... Raceway Guest (uncredited)
Bogdan Szumilas ... Scuderia Ferrari (uncredited)
Alfredo Tavares ... Hero Ferrari Box (uncredited)
Alec Taylor Alec Taylor ... Reporter (uncredited)
Arianna Tysinger ... Ford Pit Girl (uncredited)
Gianni Ullio Gianni Ullio ... Hero Ferrari Box (uncredited)
Trent Walker ... Holman Moody Pit Crew (uncredited)
Eric Warwick ... Race Enthusiast (uncredited)
Brenden Wedner ... Man on Street (uncredited)
Cameron West Cameron West ... Impala Dad (uncredited)
Alex Wexo ... Holman Moody Pit Crew (uncredited)
Jeff Winn Jeff Winn ... Flagger (Daytona) (uncredited)
Lily Winn Lily Winn ... Spectator (uncredited)
Chris Wodniak ... Finish Line Racing Enthusiast (uncredited)
Garth Wynne-Jones Garth Wynne-Jones ... Holman Moody Pit Crew / Ford Factory Worker (uncredited)
Chris Yarrow ... Ferrari Driver (uncredited)
David Yorr David Yorr ... Photographer (uncredited)
Jeremy Zaugg Jeremy Zaugg ... Pit Crew / Factory Worker (uncredited)
Jon Zepp Jon Zepp ... Mario Andretti (uncredited)

Produced by 

John Bernard ... line producer: France
Dani Bernfeld ... executive producer
Peter Chernin ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Anthony Dixon ... associate producer
Aaron Downing ... co-producer
Lucas Foster ... executive producer
Kevin Halloran ... executive producer
James Mangold ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Michael Mann ... executive producer
Adam Somner ... co-producer
Jenno Topping ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Alex Young ... executive producer

Music by 

Marco Beltrami ... (music by)
Buck Sanders ... (music by)

Cinematography by 

Phedon Papamichael ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Andrew Buckland ... film editor
Michael McCusker ... film editor
Dirk Westervelt

Casting By 

Ronna Kress

Production Design by 

François Audouy

Art Direction by 

Gustaf Aspegren
Jordan Ferrer
Matthew Gatlin
Robert Andrew Johnson ... (Vehicle Art Director)
Maya Shimoguchi ... supervising art director
Gary Warshaw ... (additional photography)

Set Decoration by 

Peter Lando

Costume Design by 

Daniel Orlandi

Makeup Department 

Gil Allan ... hair stylist: France
Randi Owens Arroyo ... makeup artist
Jennifer Aspinall ... makeup artist
Maud Baron ... makeup artist: France
Catherine Bodinier ... hair stylist: France
Véronique Boslé ... hair stylist: extras, France (as Véronique Bosle) / makeup artist: extras, France (as Véronique Bosle)
Rhonda Ann Burns ... hair stylist
Laura Calvo ... makeup artist
Nanci Cascio ... hair stylist
Gloria Pasqua Casny ... hair department head
Valérie Chapelle ... key makeup artist: France
Kirsten Coleman ... makeup artist
Heather Cummings ... makeup artist
J.C. Davis ... hair stylist: Georgia (as JC Davis)
Doniella Davy ... makeup artist
Ken Diaz ... makeup artist
Nathalie Dufour ... makeup artist: France
Magalie Dumas ... makeup artist: France
Corina C. Duran-Rabichuk ... additional makeup artist (as Corina Duran-Rabichuk)
Selena Evans-Miller ... key makeup artist: Georgia (as Selena Miller)
Sharisse Fine ... hair supervisor: background
Jeong-Hwa Fonkalsrud ... makeup artist
Tyson Fountaine ... key makeup artist
Sheena Franks ... additional hair stylist
Jane Galli ... makeup department head
Jenni Brown Greenberg ... makeup supervisor: background
Meghan Heaney ... hair stylist
Cynthia Hernandez ... makeup artist
Roxie Hodenfield ... assistant hair department head (as Rox Hodenfield)
Connie Kallos ... hair stylist
Theodora Katsoulogiannakis ... hair stylist
Janice Kavanagh ... makeup artist
Brent Keene ... additional hair stylist
Camille Lameynardie ... makeup artist: France
Adriana Lucio ... hair stylist
Gaby Macias ... makeup artist: Georgia
Aubrey Marie ... key hair stylist
Corinne Masselo ... hair stylist: France
Sandrine Masson ... hair stylist: France
Robert C. Mathews III ... hair stylist
Randi Mavestrand ... makeup artist
Judd D. Minter ... hair stylist (as Judd Minter)
Virginie Moisson ... hair stylist: France
Ken Niederbaumer ... makeup artist
Alex Noble ... makeup artist
Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman ... hair stylist
Kay Philips ... key hair stylist: France (as Kay Phillips)
Erik Porn ... additional makeup artist
Laetitia Potrel ... hair stylist: France
Shaquanta Prescott ... hair stylist (as Shaquanta Green)
Karrieann Heisner Sillay ... additional makeup artist
Lexx Staats ... makeup artist
Georgette Sweet ... hair stylist
Becca Weber ... hair stylist
Robert Wilson ... hair stylist: Georgia
Amy Wood ... hair stylist: Georgia
Lisa Buono ... makeup artist (uncredited)

Production Management 

Maxime Couteret ... production manager: France
Aaron Downing ... post-production supervisor
Kevin Halloran ... unit production manager
Gretel Twombly ... production supervisor: 2nd Unit
Sasha Veneziano ... production supervisor
Matthew Wells ... post-production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Cheyenne Corre ... first assistant director: France
Marie d'Hallivillée ... crowd marshall: france
Frederic Dagmey ... crowd marshall: france
Mathilde Dory ... third assistant director: France
Jameson Everett ... production assistant
Jean Ghesquiere ... key set lock off: France
Jeff Goodell ... dga trainee
Andrea Hachuel ... second assistant director: France
Christian Labarta ... additional second assistant director: California
Barbara Lontkowski ... second second assistant director: Georgia
David Marnell ... additional second assistant director
Dixon McPhillips ... second assistant director: second unit
Josh Montes ... second second assistant director: second unit, Georgia
Jeff Overfield ... second second assistant director
Elsa Payen ... second assistant director: France
Darrin Prescott ... second unit director
Adam Somner ... first assistant director
Ian Stone ... second assistant director
Tyler Stratton ... second second assistant director: second unit (as Tyler J. Stratton)
Trevor Tavares ... second assistant director (as Trevor Rey Tavares)
Kasia Trojak ... additional second assistant director: California
Marvin Williams ... first assistant director: second unit (as Marvin J. Williams Jr.)

Art Department 

Stanislas Akomatsri ... painter
Stephanie L. Allen ... Set Decoration Buyer
Scott M. Anderson ... set dresser
Carla Bailey ... head painter / paint foreman / paint lead: 2nd unit
Bart Barber ... construction/welder
Jason Bedig ... Lead Man
Rick Belosic ... general foreman
Vlad Bermudez ... set dresser
Kai Blomberg ... set dresser
Anthony Boatright ... set dresser
Mark Boucher ... set dresser
Kasi Brown ... construction medic
Jameson Buston ... leadman: Georgia, second unit
Dianne Chadwick ... graphic designer
Loïc Chavanon ... assistant art director
Rick Chavez ... assistant property master
Chris Cortner ... assistant art director
Corey Crandall ... art production assistant
Stéphane Cressend ... art director france
Lawrence Decker ... propshop foreman
D. Tobias Denney ... property master: 2nd unit Georgia
Justin DeSantis ... propmaker foreman
Steven DeSantis ... construction coordinator
Hilary DeWaay ... graphic designer (as Hilary E. DeWaay)
Danny Diamond ... Set Dec Buyer
Daniel M. Donato ... props
Alan Droeger ... welder gangboss
Patrick Dunn-Baker ... set designer
Sita Fliehler ... art production assistant
John Foster ... general foreman additional photography
Donald Fulmer ... scenic artist
Reginald Garcia Jr. ... labor foreman/agua dulce location
Adam Gelbart ... model maker
Joey Genitempo ... stand-by painter: Second unit
Philip Ginolfi ... construction foreman
Alyssa Grizzly Goldman ... paint effects
Guy Gonzalez ... previs artist
Ethan Goodwin ... buyer: additional photography
Sonny Grand ... greensman
Steven Hanks ... Greens Coordinator
Gabriel Hardman ... storyboard artist
Scott Herbertson ... set designer
John Horning ... set dresser
Charlie Jaramillo ... greensman
Jack E. Johnson ... Assistant Props (as John Estel Johnson)
John Paul 'J.P.' Jones ... property master
Richard W. Jones ... on-set greens foreman
Maureen Kropf ... supervising paint foreman
Tatiana Kuilanoff ... Art Department Assistant
David Ladish ... set dresser
Trevor Larkin ... on set dresser
Catherine Little ... stand-by painter: France
Scott Lukowski ... concept artist
Kevin Mahoney ... paint supervisor: additional photography
Emmanuel Marthon ... patina painter
Chelsea M. Matthews ... prop assistant
Christopher McCain ... propmaker foreman
Dana McCall ... props
John McElroy ... on-set dresser
Melissa McSorley ... food stylist
Morgan Mein ... art department pa
John Harris Moody ... assistant property master: 2nd Unit Georgia (as Mr. Moody)
Chelsey Morin ... set decoration coordinator
Christine Mouchard ... art department coordinator France
Daniel P. Murphy ... welder foreman
Malika Ouedraogo ... set dec runner france
Alonzo Perez ... set decoration assistant
Jason Perrine ... lead graphic designer
Edward J. Protiva ... set dresser
Alonso Ramirez ... set painter
Mylene Riccardi ... Props buyer France
Erin E. Riegel ... assistant art director
Rich Romig ... set designer
Dan Shoen ... location foreman
Eitan Sonnenberg ... on set dresser
Akiko Thomas ... props
Rob Tokarz ... assistant art director
Mike Villarino ... construction coordinator: additional photography
Joe Voltolin ... General Foreman: 2nd Unit Georgia
Elizabeth Wedding ... digital assets manager
Lori West ... graphic designer
Jerome Wilga ... Propmaker gangboss
Nichole Wleklinski ... assistant property master: 2nd Unit Georgia
Robert Woodruff ... set designer
Tony Stockert ... prop modeler (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Davi Aquino ... foley recordist
George Atkins ... a.d.r. mixer
David Betancourt ... adr mixer
Stéphane Bucher ... sound recordist: france
Richard Bullock Jr. ... additional sound mixer
Charlie Campagna ... sound effects recordist
Cary Clark ... engineer
Smokey Cloud ... first assistant sound editor
Jack Cucci ... foley mixer
John T. Cucci ... foley artist
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer
Craig Dollinger ... boom operator
Richard Duarte ... foley mixer
David Giammarco ... re-recording mixer / sound designer
Tim Gomillion ... sound recordist
Samuel R. Green ... sound engineer
Jack Heeren ... foley mixer
Goro Koyama ... foley artist
David Lucarelli ... adr recordist
Anna MacKenzie ... foley supervisor
Andy Malcolm ... foley artist
Paul Massey ... re-recording mixer
Polly McKinnon ... dialogue editor
Bryan Mendoza ... sound utility
Steven Morrow ... sound mixer
Eric A. Norris ... sound effects editor
Dan O'Connell ... foley artist
Laura Post ... audio description narrator
Eric Potter ... sound effects recording
Kevin Schultz ... foley mixer
Christine Sirois ... adr recordist
John Soukup ... recordist
Jerrell Suelto ... adr mixer
Karl Sveinsson ... a.d.r recordist
Donald Sylvester ... supervising sound editor
Euan Toms ... a.d.r assistant
Don White ... foley recording mixer
Jay Wilkinson ... sound designer

Special Effects by 

Steve Austin ... special effects foreman
Kevin Bowers ... special effects technician
Clayton Byers ... special effects technician
Mark R. Byers ... special effects supervisor
Cameron Davidson ... special effects technician
Omid Gharakhanian ... special effects assistant
Joe Love ... special effects technician
Chelsea Madison ... special effects buyer
Wes Mattox ... special effects foreman
Ken Rudell ... special effects technician
Mark Stanton ... special effects technician
Keith Suzuki ... special effects foreman
Vance Vanboxtel ... special effects technician
Charles-Axel Vollard ... special effects supervisor
Tom von Badinski ... special effects
Chris L. Ward ... special effects foreman
Patrick Edward White ... special effects foreman

Visual Effects by 

Beverly Abbott ... visual effects production supervisor
Samantha Abda ... visual effects coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures
Brian Adler ... visual effects
Manuel Agost ... software developer
Mauricio Amezcua Arregui ... compositor: method studios
Nitin Amin ... visual effects artist
Chris Anderson ... visual effects: Method Studios
Shawn Annets ... artist manager
Kapil Anurag ... matchmove artist
Demián Astur ... visual effects artist
Gaetan Baldy ... senior VFX compositor
Rosario Barbera ... visual effects executive producer: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani / visual effects producer: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani
Ron Barr ... digital opticals: Outback Post
Thomas Baxter ... layout artist
Jo Ann Cordero Belen ... senior compositor: method studios
Luca Bellano ... compositor: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani
Elisabetta Belloni ... compositor: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani
David Bemi ... Cg Supervisor
Jayden Beveridge ... layout artist
Robert Beveridge ... digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Baljot Bhatti ... visual effects editor
Valentina Biffi ... compositor: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani
Garret Biles ... modeler & texture artist: Method Studios
Rebecca Bogert ... visual effects artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Mark Bortolotto ... lead compositor
Gaia Bussolati ... visual effects supervisor: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani
Pedro Cal ... digital compositor
Noémie Cauvin ... digital matte painter
Nicholas Cerniglia ... visual effects supervisor: Factory VFX
Miguel Chan ... tracking & matchmove: Method Studios
Jason Chen ... visual effects plate coordinator
Eric D. Christensen ... visual effects supervisor: Factory VFX
Jimi Clark ... global resource producer
Karen Clarke ... vfx digital producer
Heather Conrad ... model/texture: Method Studios
Ian Cope ... bidding producer: Rising Sun Pictures
Alejandro Corral ... digital artist
Aurelie Couble ... compositor
David Cunningham ... CG Supervisor: Method Studios
Nick Curdy ... Data Wrangler
Cory Darough-Hardekopf ... digital modeler: Method Studios
Alexandra Daunt Watney ... senior visual effects producer: Rising Sun Pictures
Gayanath Dayasundara ... digital compositor
Bruno Martins de Azevedo ... digital compositor
Kevin Decatoire ... concept artist/environment artist
Vance Dehne ... Roto/Paint Lead
Mark Derksen ... digital compositor
Kunal Deshpande ... Crowd TD
Rajbir Dhalla ... digital artist
Roland Dobson ... digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
James Dornoff ... Vfx Photographer/data Wrangler
Hawkins DuBois ... visual effects coordinator
Olivier Dumont ... visual effects supervisor
Laurens Ehrmann ... visual effects supervisor: The Yard VFX
Josh Ellem ... digital matte painter
Richard Enriquez ... previs producer: Halon Entertainment
Rogiero Fernández ... compositor: Method Studios
Chris Ferriter ... executive producer: Halon Entertainment
Maree Fletcher ... crowd artist: Method Studios
Eva Flodstrom ... inhouse digital compositor
Mathias Frodin ... compositing supervisor in-house
Sarah Fuller ... Lead Look Development Artist
Michael Gaiser ... visual effects artist
James Gammans ... previsualization artist: Halon Entertainment
Liam Gare ... digital compositor
Steve Garrad ... visual effects executive: Method Studios
Vivek Gaur ... compositor: Method Studios
Tomi George ... compositor
Deborah Giarratana ... Visual Effects Executive
Abhijitsinh Gohil ... visual effects coordinator
Justin Golden ... visual effects coordinator
Holly Gosnell ... inhouse digital compositor
Kate Gotfredson ... engine artist: Halon Entertainment
Matt Greig ... compositing supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Francesco Grisi ... visual effects executive producer: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani
Zach Groves ... visual effects coordinator
Nicolas Guerrero ... visual effects artist
Joe Hagg ... VFX Marketing Executive
Sam Hancock ... effects lead: Rising Sun Pictures
Ryan D. Hansford ... lighting artist
Benjamin Hardy ... production technology coordinator: Method Studios
Peter Hart ... head of matchmove and layout: Method Studios
Ehsan Hassani Moghaddam ... rigging technical director
Gunnar Heiss ... compositor: Method Studios
Laura J. Hill ... senior compositor: Method Studios
Bao Er Ho ... previs artist: Halon Entertainment
Noël Hoffman ... production support
Ben Holen ... visual effects artist
Thomas Scott Holland ... visual effects coordinator
Fabian Holtz ... compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Spencer Howson ... visual effects artist: Factory VFX
Seung Rok Hwang ... matchmove artist: Method Studios
Marco Iannaccone ... rigging/techanim supervisor
Cale Jacox ... compositing supervisor: Method Studios
Alexander Jacquet ... digital compositor
Chris Janssen ... digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Qazi Hamza Javed ... modeller: rising sun pictures
Alexandria Johnson ... previs coordinator: Halon Entertainment
Adam Kajder ... visual effects photographer
Nikhil Kamboj ... modeller: Rising Sun Pictures
Anurag Kapil ... Matchmove & RotoAnimation Artist
Ashutosh Karemore ... matchmove artist: Method Studios
Dayna Kelly ... layout artist: method studios
Ian Kelly ... Production Manager
Don Kemmer ... visual effects coordinator
Karthik Kesiraju ... digital compositor
Sean Kilkenny ... Visual Effects Production Assistant
Se-kwon Kim ... ScreenX producer
Julianna Kolakis ... senior texture artist
Matt Kowaliszyn ... lead animator
Mateusz Krzastek ... senior compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Oscar Lacson Jr. ... visual effects coordinator
Dave Ladner ... compositor
Marc H. Langbein ... lighting lead: Rising Sun Pictures
Laura LeBlanc ... visual effects artist: Method Studios
Kevin Lecocq ... crowd simulation artist
Hongdon Lee ... ScreenX Producer
I. Hsuan Lee ... compositor
Junghoon Lee ... ScreenX Producer
Minguk Lee ... digital matte painter
Taylor Lenton ... lighting supervisor
Stefano Leoni ... head of visual effects: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani
Sungmin Lim ... matchmove artist: Method Studios
Rachel Litz ... visual effects editor: Method Studios
Giles Longman ... digital compositor
Maritza Louis ... Modeling & Texturing Artist
Aaron Lucas ... digital production manager
Richard Lukacs ... vfx dailies operator
Leo Luxford ... digital compositor
Susan Ma ... integration department manager: Method Studios
Melanie Mack ... matchmove artist: Method Studios
Mathew Mackereth ... lead lighting artist
Jeronimo Maggi ... crowd technical director: Method Studios
Julien Martins ... digital compositor: The Yard VFX
Ashley Mason ... digital compositor
Daniel James Mason ... lead matchmove artist: method studios
Ross McCabe ... CG supervisor
Jim McVay ... head of lighting department
Harry Medlin ... compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Juan Melgoza ... sequence supervisor: Factory VFX
Andre Mercier ... postvis artist
Joel Michael ... visual effects artist
Steve Mihaylov ... cg supervisor: Factory VFX
Shamar Milton ... digital modeler
Nelson Miranda ... tracking artist
Carlo Monaghan ... compositing supervisor: Method Studios
Sara Moore ... visual effects producer
Allan Morel ... visual effects artist
Dave Morley ... visual effects supervisor: Method Studios
Emily C. Moye ... visual effects production manager
Bryant Mudd ... visual effects assistant coordinator
Priyank Murarka ... digital compositor
Jeff Nadwidny ... roto/paint: Department Lead
Kiruba Nanthan ... visual effects supervisor
Abby Nath ... visual effects artist
Jonathan R. Nelson ... fx td: Method Studios
Jebb Ng ... Senior Layout Artist: RSP
Siraphurin Nimmahnratanakul ... digital compositor: Method Studios
Emily Nomland ... visual effects production assistant
Kieran Ogden-Brunell ... visual effects artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Tomohiro Okita ... visual effects artist
Tim Palgut ... visual effects lighter
Eugene Paluso ... lead visual effects artist
Nathan Parade de la Feraude ... visual effects coordinator
Foram Pardiwala ... digital compositor
Ratnesh Patel ... roto artist
Harshal Patil ... visual effects artist
Bethany Pederson Onstad ... inhouse digital compositor
Christine Peterson ... senior compositor: Method Studios
Teddy Phuthanhdanh ... visual effects data wrangler
David Pritchard ... previs artist
Jaime Provido ... technology resource administrator: Method Studios
Guillermo Ramos ... digital compositor
Kim Ranzani ... compositor: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani
Clint G. Reagan ... previs supervisor
Anil Reddy ... visual effects artist: Rising sun pictures
Mark P. Renton ... visual effects
Florent Revel ... matchmover
Jonathan Reynolds ... visual effects artist
Petr Rohr ... layout: RSP
Ryan D. Romero ... digital artist (IMAX version)
Philip Rosado ... lead layout artist
Jesse Russell ... digital compositor
Barry Safley ... digital artist
Enrique Sagasta ... visual effects artist
Erick Salazar ... visual effects
Malte Sarnes ... visual effects supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Fabio Scotellaro ... visual effects editor: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani
Nupur Sehgal ... crowd td: Method Studios
Alexandra Setijo-Joesoef ... compositor: Method Studios
Martin Seu ... visual effects artist
Rasoul Shafeazadeh ... matte painting supervisor: Method Studios
Matthew Shaw ... digital compositor
Steve Shearston ... FX Supervisor
Ming-Yee Sheh ... concept and matte painting artist
Gary Shelley ... Roto/Paint Show Lead
Meng Shen ... lead visual effects artist
Drew Shields ... tracking lead: method studios
Kathy Siegel ... additional vfx supervisor / visual effects producer
Akhauri P. Sinha ... VFX Managing Director
Vahan Sosoyan ... Senior Lighting Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Alessandra Spadaro ... visual effects coordinator: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani
Igor Staritsin ... senior environments artist / visual effects concept artist
Riccardo Stasi ... compositor: EDI Effetti Digitali Italiani
Daniel Steart ... visual effects artist
Russ Sueyoshi ... digital effects supervisor / visual effects
James Tavet ... matchmove artist: method studios
Cyril Tchernomordik ... cto: The Yard VFX
Arthur Terzis ... senior rigging td
Olivier Thibaut ... head of software: Method Studios
Thomas Thomas ... vfx pa
Tyler Tometich ... tv campaign graphics: Mocean
Alan Torres ... digital compositor
Hao Truong ... production coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures
Kristin Turnipseed ... Postviz Lead Artist: Halon Entertainment / Previz Artist: Halon Entertainment
Miquel Ubeda ... Lead compositor: Method Studios
Ed Ulbrich ... visual effects executive
Ankit Vajpayee ... compositor
Mauricio Valderrama ... Lead Compositor
Noah Vice ... cg supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Joseph Villa ... digital compositor: Method Studios
Pratik Virash ... Hair/Fur Grooming Supervisor
Kiara Walker ... technology coordinator: method studios
Thaddeus Warren ... Matte Painter
Vivian Wei ... compositor
Chris A. Wilson ... lead lighting td: Method Studios
Christal Wolgamott ... visual effects producer: Factory VFX
Tabitha Woodman ... visual effects production manager
Lily Wu ... previsualization artist
Jesús L. Yapor ... lead compositor: Method Studios
Phil Young ... senior texture artist: Method Studios
Michelle Yu ... senior digital compositor: Method Studios Vancouver
Nathan Zeppel ... layout artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Patrick Cashel ... roto/paint artist: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Joseph B. Conmy IV ... visual effects executive (uncredited)
Sam Hodge ... lead software developer (uncredited)
Lauren Marton ... roto paint artist (uncredited)
Joseph Towe ... digital artist (uncredited)

Stunts 

Wade Allen ... stunts
Brian Avery ... stunt driver / stunts
Ben Aycrigg ... stunts
David Babbitt ... stunts
Sibi Blazic ... stunt driver (as Sibi Bale) / stunts (as Sibi Bale)
Heather Bonomo ... stunts
Todd Bryant ... stunt double / stunts
Joe Bucaro III ... stunts
Jeff Bucknum ... stunt driver
Jon Capps ... stunt driver
Chris Carnel ... stunts
Wyatt Carnel ... stunts
Mark Chadwick ... stunts
Alex Chansky ... stunts
Doug Coleman ... stunt performer / stunts
Ben Collins ... stunt driver
Kelly Collins ... stunt driver / stunts
Clay Cullen ... stunt driver (as Peter Cullen) / stunts (as Peter Cullen Jr.)
Paul Dallenbach ... stunt driver / stunts
Nicholas Dalman ... stunts
Niko Dalman ... stunts
Mike DeMille ... stunt driver
Michael Dengel ... stunt driver
Philip Dido ... stunts
Anthony DiRocco ... stunts
Danny Downey ... stunt driver / stunts
Shauna Duggins ... stunt double: Caitriona Balfe / stunts
Colin Follenweider ... stunts
Kevin Foster ... stunts
Tanner Foust ... stunt driver
Jeremy Fry ... stunt coordinator 2nd unit / stunts
Mickey Giacomazzi ... stunt driver / stunts
Lance Gilbert ... stunt driver / stunts
Levi Gilbert ... stunts (as Levi Roderick Gilbert)
Tim Gilbert ... stunts
Jason Gray ... stunts
Dean Grimes ... stunts
Erika Grimes ... stunts
Adam Hart ... stunt double: Christian Bale / stunts
Steve Hassenpflug ... stunts (as Steven Hassenpflug)
Cassidy Hice ... stunts
Derek Hill ... stunt driver / stunts
Ryan Hosking ... stunts
Samuel Hubinette ... stunt driver
Zach Hudson ... stunts
Tony Hunt ... stunt driver / stunt driving double
Adam Jeffrey ... stunt driver
Karin Justman ... stunts
Johnny Kanavas ... stunt driver / stunts
Jason Kehler ... stunts
Henry Kingi ... stunts
Darren Law ... stunt driver / stunts
Nicole Lawrence ... stunts
Daniel Leavitt ... stunt performer / stunts
Malosi Leonard ... stunts
Bethany Levy ... stunt performer / stunts
Jalil Jay Lynch ... stunts (as Jalil Lynch)
David MacDonald ... stunts
Brian Machleit ... stunts
Cody Mackie ... stunts
Alex Madison ... stunts
Mike Majesky ... stunts
Dailyn Matthews ... stunt performer / stunts
Brad McCabe ... stunt driver / stunts
Jeff Milburn ... shelby pit crew / stunts
Monette Moio ... stunt performer / stunts
Anthony Molinari ... stunt double: Matt Damon / stunts
T. Ryan Mooney ... stunts
Matt Mullins ... stunt driver
Callan Mulvey ... stunts
Robert Nagle ... stunt coordinator
Michael Owen ... stunts
Allan Padelford ... stunt driver
Kyle Padelford ... stunt driver
Chris Palermo ... stunt race driver
Jim Palmer ... stunts
Dan Pera ... stunts
Daniel Pera ... stunts
Denney Pierce ... stunts
Randall Reitenbach ... stunts (as Randy Reitenbach)
Bayland Rippenkroeger ... stunts
Jimmy N. Roberts ... stunt driver (as Jimmy Roberts)
Scott Rogers ... stunts
Erik Rondell ... stunts
Erika Rondell ... stunts
Casey Rutherford ... stunt performer / stunts
Rich Rutherford ... stunt driver (as Richard Rutherford)
Anthony G. Schmidt ... stunts (as Anthony Schmidt)
Paul Anthony Scott ... stunts (as Paul Scott)
Tina Sen Gordon ... stunt associate / utility stunts
Craig Frosty Silva ... shelby pit crew / stunts (as Craig Silva)
Brian Simpson ... stunt rigger / stunts
Brett Smrz ... stunt driver
Gregg Smrz ... stunts (as Greg Smrz)
Tim Soergel ... stunts
Greg Tracy ... stunt driver / stunts
Ashley Rae Trisler ... stunts
Jason Tubbs ... stunt driver / stunts
Jaye Tyroff ... stunts
Vanessa Vander Pluym ... stunts
Stéphan Verdier ... stunt driver / stunts
Tyler Vogt ... stunts
Chris L. Ward ... stunt driver (as Chris Ward) / stunts (as Chris Ward)
Jeff Winn ... stunts
Nico Woulard ... stunts
Danny Wynands ... stunts

Camera and Electrical Department 

Alfred Ainsworth Jr. ... video assist: second unit
Michael Ambrose ... gaffer: action unit
Benjamin Baggott ... electrician
Jamie Baglio ... electrician
Greg Baldi ... pov dop: second unit
Jeff Barco ... Lighting Programmer
Jason Batey ... rigging grip
Michael Bauman ... gaffer
Abdelkarim Belkasemi ... camera operator
Beau Bellanich ... rigging grip
John Betancourt ... edge arm operator
Ffilip Bolton ... lighting technician
Mike Bonnaud ... rigging gaffer
Kevin Brenner ... electrician
Bonnie Briggs ... extra grip
Adrienne Brown ... rigging grip
Jeremy Brussell ... best boy grip 2nd Unit
Alejandro J. Castillo ... lighting technician
Cristian Cazor ... lighting technician
Larry Cha ... set lighting rigging gangboss
Peter Chrimes ... key grip: second unit
Matthew Clark ... dmx tech: Georgia Unit
Richmond G. Cogswell ... video assist
Justin Cowart ... fixtures foreman
Andrew Crankshaw ... assistant camera
Thomas M. Dangcil ... set lighting technician
James 'Spud' Danicic ... tracker head technician
Lonny Danler ... digital imaging technician
Jacob Depp ... digital utility
Barrett Donner ... rf coordinator
David J. Duran ... biscuit tech
Rusty Edmonson ... electrician
Charles Ehrlinger ... a camera dolly grip
Matt Floyd ... Key Rigging Grip
Shawn Fossen ... oculus head technician
Eduardo Fraschini ... dit: french set
Sarah Galley ... second assistant "A" cam 2nd unit
Ray Garcia ... key grip
Samantha Gardella ... digital utility: second unit
Jordan Gehrig ... grip: 2nd Unit
Justin Geoffroy ... video assist: 2nd unit
Cory Geryak ... splinter unit director of photography
Craig Grossmueller ... b cam first ac
Zsolt P. Haraszti ... second assistant camera
Jordan Harriman ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Dane Harvey ... company grip
Leland Haushalter ... digital loader: 2nd Unit - Georgia
Erik F. Hill ... grip
Jessica Hoffman ... grip: second unit
Jason Hooper ... rf technician
Ben Hoskin ... Camera PA
Bogdan Iofciulescu ... technocrane operator
Jonathan Irizarry ... Set Lighting Technician
Matthew Kelly Jackson ... key second assistant: second unit
Milan Janicin ... b cam second assistant camera
Cameron Jones ... Rigging grip
Brett Junod ... Video Assist: VTR - 2nd unit
Hiro Kakuhari ... lead mount tech: second unit
Michael Kennedy ... rigging electrician
Brian Knox ... bb rigging grip: second unit
Michael Koepke ... grip
Cary Lalonde ... a cam first ac
Eric Larsen ... grip: french part
Kyle Leonard ... EPK Cinematographer
Matthew Lim ... grip
David Luckenbach ... camera operator
Larry Markart ... 24 frame playback
Thomas McCarty ... lighting technician
Timothy McCrary ... set lighting
Christophor McGovern ... loader
Maurice K. McGuire ... edge camera operator
Mike A. McKinnon ... 2nd unit grip
Igor Meglic ... Director of Photography: Second Unit
Luis Moreno ... assistant chief lighting technician
Andrew Kyle Morrison ... electrician
Merrick Morton ... still photographer
Christofer Moscoso ... Grip: Second Unit
Brian Mussetter ... camera operator assistant
Dylan Neal ... loader: second unit- los angeles
Gaylen Nebeker ... qtake operator: second unit
Nino Neuboeck ... first assistant camera: second unit
Matthew Newcomer ... B Dolly Grip
Naima Noguera ... Camera Production Assistant
Michael Osment ... documentary cameraman
Kyle Padelford ... edge arm operator
Joseph Harold Page ... local best boy electric: 2nd unit, GA
Jamie Pair ... second assistant camera: ARRAY, second unit
Harrison Palmer ... rigging grip
John Paul Palmer ... rigging grip: Savannah 2nd unit
Onofrio Nino Pansini ... camera operator
Nick Papanickolas ... Rigging grip
Jerry Patton ... second assistant: "a" camera, additional
Stephen Martin Paull ... lighting technician
Morten Petersen ... best boy electric: Action unit
Brian A. Pitts ... mount fabricator-second unit
Kalia Prescott ... camera pa / digital utility
Kyle Pugsley ... grip
Eddie A. Reid IV ... lighting technician
Robert M. Sagaser ... first assistant camera: second unit
P. Scott Sakamoto ... camera operator/steadicam operator
Sam ... digital utility (as Samantha Gardella)
John Charles Schneider ... lighting technician
Eric Schoener ... electrician
Dan Schroer ... 2nd AC "A" camera
Josh Smith ... grip: second unit
Roger Spain ... second assistant camera: additional
Lucas Staley ... Rigging grip
Jeff Sterner ... 2nd Unit Grip: Mount Fabricator
Kevin Sun ... Camera Utility
Mark Suveg ... video assist operator
John Taggart ... camera operator 2nd unit
Don Telles ... grip foreman
Felix Terreyre Saint-Cast ... second assistant camera: French Part
Tommy Tieche ... camera operator / first assistant camera: Edge Arm, Second Unit
Manning Tillman ... first assistant camera
Eric Tolzmann ... lighting technician
Jason Tubbs ... edge arm operator
Mike Tyson ... rigging gaffer: Georgia 2nd unit
Mike Visencio ... best boy rigging electric
Gerald Vogt ... grip: second unit
Benton Ward ... rf technician
Jimmy Ward ... first assistant camera
James D. Wickman ... dolly grip: second unit
Satoshi Yamazaki ... 2nd unit grip
Michael Zogleman ... rigging electrician

Animation Department 

Stewart Alves ... animator
Bo-Yon Hwang ... animator
Benjamin Le ... animation technical assistant
Emil Simeonov ... senior animator
Jye Skinn ... animator
Anay Bose ... pre-visualization animator (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Chad Darnell ... extras casting
Catherine Deserbais ... extras casting
Tracy Dixon ... extras casting
Kissy Dugan ... casting
Cassandra Han ... casting: Italy
Barbara Harris ... adr voice casting
Joseph Hicks ... casting / extras casting
Kelly Hunt ... extras casting
Lauren Richer ... casting coordinator
Emma Sands-Milsom ... casting associate
Lorenzo Viti ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Maggie Baron ... Costume Production Assistant
Brandon Bernard ... second unit costume
Shealyn Biron ... Costume Intern
Jade Brandt ... Seamstress
Nanrose Buchman ... costumer
Kimberly Buckley ... costumer
Tom Cummins ... key set costumer
Lee Diemer ... Costume Intern
Caitlin Doolittle ... costume coordinator
Laurence Esnault ... crowd supervisor: France
Vanessa Grayson ... Costumer. 2nd unit
Edward T. Hanley ... key uniform costumer
Briana Heavener ... Bg Set Costumer
Anders Jansson ... Costume Production Assistant
Kristen Kopp ... assistant costume designer
Philip Maldonado ... costumer: Carroll Shelby
Gaelle Masson ... wardrobe assistant
Amelia McKinney ... costumer
Danny Molaschi ... key costumer: second unit
Andrew M Nelson ... set costumer
Mark Peterson ... costume supervisor
Jessica Posada ... set costumer
Damien Quinn ... set costumer
John Ringhoff ... ager/dyer
Nina Rocklin ... background set costumer
Rob Saduski ... costumer
Heather Sease ... Key Costumer: GA 2nd Unit
Georgia Sedmak ... costumer
Hans Georg Struhar ... key set costumer
Tyra Youland ... Lead Ager/Dyer

Editorial Department 

John Berri ... additional editor
A.R. Björklund ... editorial production assistant
Matt Blouin ... VFX Editor
Hershel Cohen ... finishing producer
Alex Coleman ... post-production assistant
Leeza Diott ... dailies manager: post production
Hunter Furnish ... dailies operator
Sandra Grubb ... first assistant editor
Ryan Hayward ... marketing editor
Skip Kimball ... digital intermediate colorist
Christopher McDonald ... dailies technician
Tedd Pfeifer ... dailies operator
Carlos Nestor Ramos ... assistant trailer editor: Big Picture Entertainment
Christopher Rucinski ... assistant editor
John St. Laurent ... colorist: dailies: additional photography
Tashi Trieu ... digital intermediate editor
Nicholas Winkelmann ... colorist: dailies: additional photography
Clark Zijun Zhu ... editor (as Clark Zhu)
Gregory Earls ... post-production coordinator (uncredited)

Location Management 

Richard Berkeley ... location manager: France
Maria T. Bierniak ... location manager: Georgia (as Maria Tamara Bierniak)
Jonathan Blake ... assistant location manager (as Jonathan R. Blake)
Erin Burns ... key assistant location manager: Georgia
Benjamin Chaude-Woodman ... location production assistant
Tristan Daoussis ... key assistant location manager
Maria E. De La Rosa ... assistant location manager (as Maria De La Rosa)
Pierre Durand ... assistant location manager: France
Robert Foulkes ... location manager
Valentin Françoise ... location production assistant (as Valentin Francoise)
Arnaud Kaiser ... location manager: France
Francis Rene Lucas ... assistant location manager (as Francis Lucas)
Cait Murray ... key assistant location manager: Georgia
Morgan Patterson ... key assistant location manager
Martin Pype ... assistant location manager: France
Coline Remy ... location production assistant
Gaëlle Risch ... location production assistant
Rick Surad ... key assistant location manager
Aaron Gutentag ... location scout: Georgia (uncredited)
Justin M. Hamilton ... location scout: Georgia (uncredited)
Ian MacGregor ... location scout: Georgia (uncredited)
Dustin Pitan ... location scout: Georgia (uncredited)
Ryan Schaetzle ... location scout: Georgia (uncredited)
Rick Surad ... location manager: additional photography (uncredited)

Music Department 

Kevin Axt ... Bass
Bethany Brinton ... music preparation
Daniel A. Brown ... music preparation
Ted Caplan ... music editor / music supervisor
Jonathan Connaught ... musician
Kris Dirksen ... trailer music
George Doering ... musician
Luke Flynn ... music preparation
Mark Graham ... conductor / head of music preparation / orchestrator
Jennifer Brown Greenberg ... Makeup bag supervisor
Opie Gruves ... music re-mixing coordinator
Chandler Harrod ... scoring engineer
John Houlihan ... music supervisor for 20th Centruy Fox
Riley Hughes ... music preparation
Tyson Lozensky ... additional recording engineer / score mixer
Paul Massey ... music mixer
Victor Pesavento ... music preparation
Peter Rotter ... music contractor
Andrew Synowiec ... musician
Joe Zimmerman ... music librarian
Danielle Diego ... executive in charge of music (uncredited)
Ellen Ginsburg ... music clearance (uncredited)

Script and Continuity Department 

Dea Cantu ... script supervisor: second unit
Arthur Dix ... Additional Script Supervisor
Betty Hugo ... continuity
Ron Peters ... script consultant
Elizabeth Seaford ... Script Supervisor: 2nd Unit CA
Sheila Waldron ... script supervisor (as Sheila G. Waldron)

Transportation Department 

Brian Bailey ... production driver
Nicolas Baudry ... transportation coordinator
Gregory A. Bayne ... driver
Moore Brian ... transportation captain: 2nd unit Los Angeles
Gilles Camy ... picture car supervisor Assitant: Europe
Allison Chic ... picture car dispatcher
Rick Collins ... picture car coordinator
Erik Coutts ... driver
Kyle Gabrels ... driver
Stuart Gruber ... driver
Nathan Hardcastle ... transportation captain
Charles Heidet ... picture car supervisor: Europe
Austin Hunter ... driver
John Landon ... picture car mechanic
Brian J. Louis ... picture car captain
Katie McGaughy ... transportation dispatcher
Charles Montgomery ... driver
Richard Pederson ... transportation
Greg Petrosyan ... picture car mechanic
Oscar Rodriguez ... driver
George A. Sack ... transportation coordinator
Hovik Seropyan ... Driver
Derek Severson ... Production van driver
M. Scott Smith ... transportation
Olivier Suffert ... director's driver: France
J.T. Thayer ... transportation
Paul Tumber ... transportation
Frank Valle ... driver
Thomas Van Schaick ... transportation captain: 2nd unit, Georgia
Chris Walden ... driver
Joseph White ... driver generator operator
Dave Woodcock ... water truck driver
Doug Wright ... transportation coordinator: Georgia
Wolfgang Ziegler II ... car washer
Seth Zielicke ... driver

Additional Crew 

Wendy Altman-Cohen ... principal eyewear
Robert Amico ... stand-in
Laurent Andruet ... adr voice
Adriano Aragon ... adr voice
Christian Aubert ... adr voice
Asad Ayaz ... president of marketing
David Babbitt ... stand-in
Emmanuelle Balestrieri ... Production Accountant France
Hunter Barcroft ... production secretary: Georgia
Dustin Beach ... office production assistant: Georgia (as Dustin A. Beach)
Vincent Befi ... assistant production coordinator
Brian Bentley ... medic
Ray Bidenost ... catering: Georgia
Mauro Blanco ... voice: audio description
Bronsen Bloom ... cast production assistant
Matthew Boylan ... adr voice
Emmett Brannen ... medic: Georgia
Nancy Bressolles ... Production Coordinator: France
Michael Anthony Brown ... production assistant: Georgia
Christian Budnik ... accounting clerk
Doug Burch ... adr voice
Margaret Burke ... production safety
Connor Cacciottolo ... production assistant
Jose Cadenas ... assistant accountant
Trevor Ossian Cameron ... production assistant
Hélène Cardona ... adr voice (as Helene Cardona)
Lynda Carruthers ... production services (as Linda Carruthers)
Karen Castillo ... production assistant
Andrew Catania ... production coordinator: second unit
Cathy Cavadini ... adr voice
Nicholas Charron ... production assistant
Sylvianne Chebance ... adr voice cast
Michael R. Ciminna ... production assistant: Georgia
Jeffery Clifton ... medic: Georgia
Richard Cody ... assistant craft services
Will Collyer ... adr voice
Bradley Combs ... chef: Georgia
Elizabeth Cooke ... second assistant accountant
Keith L. Craig ... Distribution
Richard Creighton ... fire safety advisor
Guillaume Dabinpons ... adr voice / voice actor
Jean-Louis Darville ... adr voice cast
Flavie de Langautier ... accommodation assistant: France
Mark Deliman ... adr voice
John DeMita ... adr voice
Mark Desch ... assistant craft service / assistant craft services
Shay Drop ... office production assistant
Zachary Duryea ... assistant craft services: Georgia
Kara Ebensberger ... cast production assistant
Joe Einbinder ... set medic
Brianna Erkman ... production assistant
Andre Esparza ... adr voice cast
Janell Fletcher ... accounting clerk
Aaron Fors ... adr voice
Massi Furlan ... adr voice
Julianne Gabert ... loop group
Sushí GarciaParra ... production assistant
Laura Gary ... studio teacher
Willow Geer ... adr voice
Charlotte Gleason ... Additional Set Production Assistant
Danny Gonzalez ... production assistant: Georgia (as Daniel Gonzalez)
Michael Gough ... adr voice
Tamie Groves ... medic
Ethan Hacker ... production assistant
Frederik Hamel ... adr voice cast
Victoria Hanlin ... dialect coach
Barbara Harris ... adr voice cast (as Barbara Iley)
Daniel Heale ... marketing agency executive
Doris Hellmann ... production accountant
James Henderson ... stand-in: Jon Bernthal/stand-in: Ray McKinnon
Andy Hirsch ... adr voice cast
Thad Hogan ... medic
Paula Holt ... post production accountant
Emily Horton ... assistant media planner: FYC (as Emily Ann Horton)
Craig Hosking ... aerial coordinator/pilot
Ryan Hosking ... Aerial Ground Coordinator
Sandi Howk ... assistant: Peter Chernin
Ozzy Inguanzo ... consultant
Richard A. Jacob ... production assistant
Darren Jacobs ... adr voice
Gabriel Jamison ... rf production assistant
Sergio Jimenez ... chef
Floyd Justice ... medic: Georgia
Rabia Kassam ... assistant accountant
Albertina Kelley ... second assistant accountant
Kim Khoo ... production coordinator: Georgia
Jason Korn ... key craft service: Georgia
David O. Krupnick ... medic
Curt Kutscher ... second assistant accountant
Michael Lafuente ... director of technology: 20th Century Fox
Christa Lenk ... development accountant
Charlyne Liquito ... set production assistant: France
Chelsea Madison ... spfx accountant
Janet Marin ... production assistant
Cathy Marshall ... payroll accountant (as Cathy Marshall-Hart)
Hugo Pierre Martin ... adr voice
Jeremy Maxwell ... adr voice
Mimi N. McGreal ... travel coordinator
Andrew Messer ... assistant: Kevin Halloran
David Midgen ... main titles producer
Tim Monich ... dialect coach
Samantha Montgomery ... artist management coordinator
Daniel Mora ... adr voice
Bárbara Morelos-Zaragoza ... translation and subtitling: Latin American Spanish
Will Morris ... second assistant accountant
Shanna Morrow ... first assistant accountant
Alan Murphy ... construction accountant
Hayden Murphy ... production assistant
Rory A. Niquette ... Utility: Stand-In
Levi Nunez ... adr voice
Colin J. O'Hara ... assistant: Matt Damon
Hailey Oltman ... production assistant: Georgia
Jason Pace ... adr voice
Dominic Pacitti ... production assistant
Juan C. Padilla ... chef
Gio Paredes-Utforskare ... production assistant: Georgia (as Gio Utforskare)
Valentine Payen-Wicaksono ... Assistant: James Mangold, France / production assistant: J. Mangold, France (as Valentine Payen)
Geoff Pilkington ... Stand-In: Ian Harding/Stand-In: Utility
Jim Pirri ... adr voice
Jeff Pitman ... production assistant
Casey J. Pond ... assistant craft services
Sally Potters ... production coordinator (as Sally Jean Potters)
Steven Preston ... production assistant (as Steve Preston)
Carrie Prince ... assistant production coordinator
Alex Puccinelli ... adr voice
David Randolph ... adr voice
Valerie Milenka Repnau ... dialect consultant
Jim Revis ... assistant production coordinator: additional photography
William Stuart Ross ... production assistant: California second unit (as W. Stuart Ross)
M. Ross-Michaels ... accountant: second unit
Giuseppe Russo ... adr voice cast
Hans Schoeber ... adr voice
Alan Searcy ... assistant production coordinator: Georgia
Sharon M. Segal ... payroll assistant
Kali Shepherd ... payroll clerk (as Kali J. Shepherd)
Blake Simon ... assistant: James Mangold
Bruno Stephane ... adr voice cast
Jeffrey D. Stevens ... key set medic
Tristan Tansu ... production assistant: K. Halloran, France
Regina Taufen ... adr voice
Drew Taylor ... production assistant: Georgia
Arturo Thur de Koos ... assistant: Dani Bernfeld
Monica Timmerman ... production assistant
Tony Towns ... office production assistant
Hannah Townsend ... office production assistant
Kathy Trinh ... production assistant
Jodi Tripi ... stock footage research
Jason Turner ... medic: Georgia
Samantha Varchetto ... assistant: Jenno Topping
Andreana Weiner ... adr voice
James L. Willis ... medic: Georgia
Jeff Winn ... key craft service
Alex L. Worman ... publicist (as Alex Worman)
Nora Wyman ... adr voice
Eliyannah Amirah Yisrael ... production secretary (as Eliyannah Yisreal)
Tyler John Young ... production assistant
Joshua Bankey ... production assistant (uncredited)
Justin Barefield ... Set production assistant: second unit (uncredited)
Mathieu Bonzon ... Assistant: Lucas Foster (uncredited)
Chun-Ning Chang ... set production assistant (uncredited)
Kit Conners ... additional set production assistant (uncredited)
Corey Crandall ... PA (uncredited)
Kyle B. Crowder ... production assistant: second unit (uncredited)
James Parker Crumbly ... production assistant (uncredited)
Conrad T. Curtis ... production assistant (uncredited)
Kayla Delehant ... production crew (uncredited)
Trent Dickens ... production assistant (uncredited)
Julie Fassnacht ... production assistant (uncredited)
Alyssa Grizzly Goldman ... production assistant (uncredited)
Justin S. Hong ... additional production assistant (uncredited)
Akil Jackson ... production assistant (uncredited)
Houston Jones ... production assistant (uncredited)
Harrison Kracht ... production assistant (uncredited)
Xavier Leblanc ... Key Car Production Assistant: Second Unit (uncredited)
Garrett Lee ... production assistant (uncredited)
Lauren Mark ... producer's assistant (uncredited)
Connor Meccay ... production assistant (uncredited)
Michael Nassau ... additional set production assistant (uncredited)
Steven Oliveri ... set production assistant: Second Unit (uncredited)
Gabriel Rodriguez ... additional production assistant (uncredited)
Christopher Rosenblum ... production assistant (uncredited)
Victoria Sherman ... set production assistant: second unit (uncredited)
Nathaniel David Shriver ... set production assistant: second unit (uncredited)
Drey Jordan Singer ... production assistant (uncredited)
Laura Torrance ... Studio Teacher (uncredited)
Lasha Zambakhidze ... assistant (uncredited)

Thanks 

Charlie Agapiou ... the producers wish to thank
Ted Baird ... the producers wish to thank
Luka Bale ... the producers wish to thank
Rex Bale ... the producers wish to thank
Alexia Barroso ... the producers wish to thank
Luciana Barroso ... the producers wish to thank (as Luciana Damon)
Sibi Blazic ... the producers wish to thank (as Sibi Bale)
Steve Bush ... the producers wish to thank
Gia Damon ... the producers wish to thank
Isabella Damon ... the producers wish to thank
Stella Damon ... the producers wish to thank
Milos Forman ... the producers wish to thank
Alexander Mackendrick ... the producers wish to thank
Connor Mangold ... the producers wish to thank
Hudson Mangold ... the producers wish to thank
Peter Miles ... the producers wish to thank
Eriko Nakamura ... the producers wish to thank

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed