Edit
Death in Paradise (TV Series 2011– ) Poster

(2011– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Richard Signy ... (12 episodes, 2014-2019)
David O'Neill ... (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
Alrick Riley ... (4 episodes, 2013)
Jermain Julien ... (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Stewart Svaasand ... (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Roger Goldby ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Paul Harrison ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Alfred Lot ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Charlie Palmer ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Keith Boak ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Dusan Lazarevic ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Robert Quinn ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Cilla Ware ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Paul Murphy ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Edward Bennett ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Audrey Cooke ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Roger Simonsz ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Simon Delaney ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Claire Winyard ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Ian Barnes ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Gershfield ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Walker ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Sarah O'Gorman ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Robert Thorogood ... (creator) (64 episodes, 2011-2019)
James Hall ... (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dana Fainaru ... (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jack Lothian ... (3 episodes, 2011-2014)
Tom Higgins ... (3 episodes, 2015-2018)
Will Fisher ... (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
James Payne ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Colin Bytheway ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Paul Logue ... (2 episodes, 2014-2019)
Ian Kershaw ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Simon Winstone ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Matthew Barry ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dan Muirden ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Justin Young ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Harry Holmes ... (1 episode, 2011)
Delinda Jacobs ... (1 episode, 2013)
Dan Sefton ... (1 episode, 2013)
Daisy Coulam ... (1 episode, 2014)
J.C. Wilsher ... (1 episode, 2014)
Mark Brotherhood ... (1 episode, 2015)
Rebecca Wojciechowski ... (1 episode, 2015)
Emma Goodwin ... (1 episode, 2016)
Kelly Jones ... (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Walker ... (1 episode, 2017)
Jake Riddell ... (1 episode, 2018)
Damian Wayling ... (1 episode, 2018)
Sally Abbott ... (1 episode, 2019)
Roger Enstone ... (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Nash ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cast  

Danny John-Jules ...  Officer Dwayne Myers 56 episodes, 2011-2018
Elizabeth Bourgine ...  Catherine Bordey 49 episodes, 2011-2019
Don Warrington ...  Commissioner Selwyn Patterson 41 episodes, 2011-2019
Joséphine Jobert ...  DS Florence Cassell / ... 38 episodes, 2015-2019
Tobi Bakare ...  Officer J.P. Hooper 36 episodes, 2015-2019
Kris Marshall ...  DI Humphrey Goodman 30 episodes, 2014-2017
Sara Martins ...  DS Camille Bordey 28 episodes, 2011-2015
Gary Carr ...  Officer Fidel Best / ... 24 episodes, 2011-2014
Ardal O'Hanlon ...  DI Jack Mooney 20 episodes, 2017-2019
Ben Miller ...  DI Richard Poole 17 episodes, 2011-2014
Shyko Amos ...  Officer Ruby Patterson 7 episodes, 2019
Leemore Marrett Jr. ...  Patrice Campbell 6 episodes, 2019
Sally Bretton ...  Martha Lloyd 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Grace Stone Grace Stone ...  Siobhan Mooney 5 episodes, 2017-2019
Ginny Holder Ginny Holder ...  Darlene Curtis 4 episodes, 2018
Fola Evans-Akingbola ...  Rosey Fabrice 4 episodes, 2016
Ram John Holder Ram John Holder ...  Nelson Myers 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Nicôle Lecky Nicôle Lecky ...  Tiana Palmer 2 episodes, 2019
Zackary Momoh ...  Harrison Green 2 episodes, 2019
Luke Newberry ...  Steve Thomas 2 episodes, 2017
Henry Pettigrew Henry Pettigrew ...  Dominic Green 2 episodes, 2017
Adrian Dunbar ...  Aidan Miles 2 episodes, 2011
Nigel Betts ...  Martin West 2 episodes, 2017
Julian Wadham ...  Frank Henderson 2 episodes, 2017
Aude Legastelois Aude Legastelois ...  DS Madeleine Dumas 2 episodes, 2019
Amy Beth Hayes ...  Sophie Boyd 2 episodes, 2017
John Marquez ...  Tom Lewis 2 episodes, 2017
Morven Christie ...  Sally Goodman 2 episodes, 2014
James Fox ...  Martin Goodman QC 2 episodes, 2015
Matt Di Angelo ...  Darren Moore 1 episode, 2011
Mona Hammond Mona Hammond ...  Angelique Morel 1 episode, 2011
Alex Lanipekun ...  Benjamin Lightfoot 1 episode, 2011
Sean Maguire ...  Marlon Collins 1 episode, 2011
Johann Myers ...  Solly 1 episode, 2011
Neil Stuke ...  Lucas Talbot 1 episode, 2011
Michele Austin ...  Estelle Du Bois 1 episode, 2013
Stephen Boxer ...  Professor King 1 episode, 2013
James Cosmo ...  Roger Seymour 1 episode, 2013
Kenneth Cranham ...  Father John 1 episode, 2013
Dexter Fletcher ...  Grant 1 episode, 2013
Julie Riley Julie Riley ...  Valerie Dupree 1 episode, 2013
Pip Torrens ...  Guide 1 episode, 2013
Paul Barber ...  Captain Jack 1 episode, 2014
Félicité Du Jeu Félicité Du Jeu ...  Natasha Thiebert 1 episode, 2014
Chris Obi ...  Joseph Jackson 1 episode, 2014
Michelle Ryan ...  Lexi 1 episode, 2014
Simon Shepherd ...  Jacob Doran 1 episode, 2014
Rupert Vansittart ...  Colin Campbell 1 episode, 2014
Ali Bastian ...  Jenny Burgess 1 episode, 2015
Dean Lennox Kelly ...  Jake Peters 1 episode, 2015
Adrian Lukis Adrian Lukis ...  Francis Davison 1 episode, 2015
Francis Magee ...  Stevie Smith 1 episode, 2015
Dominique Tipper ...  Maz Shipley 1 episode, 2015
Kaye Wragg Kaye Wragg ...  Izzy Cartwright 1 episode, 2015
Lucy Cohu ...  Caroline Bamber 1 episode, 2016
Lorcan Cranitch ...  Tosh Walker 1 episode, 2016
Robert Daws ...  John Green / ... 1 episode, 2016
Tara Fitzgerald ...  Anouk Laban 1 episode, 2016
Elarica Johnson ...  Sadie Mernier 1 episode, 2016
Tom York ...  Leo Richards 1 episode, 2016
Fiona Allen ...  Dr Anna Wolf 1 episode, 2017
John Ross Bowie ...  Tyler McCarthy 1 episode, 2017
Fraser James ...  Gus Coleman 1 episode, 2017
Adrian Rawlins ...  Stephen Langham 1 episode, 2017
Zahra Ahmadi ...  Daisy Anderson 1 episode, 2018
Charlotte Beaumont ...  Adelaide Scott 1 episode, 2018
Clint Dyer ...  Leon Laroche 1 episode, 2018
James Faulkner ...  Frank O'Toole 1 episode, 2018
Rob Heaps ...  Stephen Marston 1 episode, 2018
Sam Hoare ...  Daniel Friend 1 episode, 2018
Steve Toussaint ...  Steadman King 1 episode, 2018
Larrington Walker ...  Samuel Palmer 1 episode, 2018
Louis Greatorex ...  Owen Dacre 1 episode, 2019
Jonathan Kerrigan ...  Xander Shepherd 1 episode, 2019
Terence Maynard ...  Dezzie Dixon 1 episode, 2019
Kimberley Nixon ...  Catrina McVey 1 episode, 2019
Daniel Ryan ...  Gerald Baynes 1 episode, 2019
Andrew Tiernan ...  Paul Raynor 1 episode, 2019
Ray Fearon ...  Curtis 1 episode, 2011
Miranda Raison ...  Megan Talbot 1 episode, 2011
Colin Salmon ...  Vincent Carter 1 episode, 2011
Charlotte Salt ...  Lisa Watson 1 episode, 2011
Riann Steele ...  Abigail Lightfoot 1 episode, 2011
David Ajala ...  Louis Nelson 1 episode, 2013
Gemma Chan ...  Jennifer Cheung 1 episode, 2013
Dylan Edwards ...  RJ 1 episode, 2013
Gemma Jones ...  Sister Anne 1 episode, 2013
Kim Thomson ...  June Anderson 1 episode, 2013
Eriq Ebouaney ...  Theo Frazier 1 episode, 2014
Kate Fahy Kate Fahy ...  Emma Redding 1 episode, 2014
Raza Jaffrey ...  Adam Frost 1 episode, 2014
Joseph Marcell ...  Alexander Jackson 1 episode, 2014
Ciarán McMenamin ...  Dan Parish 1 episode, 2014
Rhys Thomas ...  Carl Collins 1 episode, 2014
Sophie Thompson ...  Angela Birkett 1 episode, 2014
Hetti Bywater ...  Jess Chambers 1 episode, 2015
Georges Corraface ...  Henri Garon 1 episode, 2015
Steve Evets ...  Jim Smith 1 episode, 2015
Susannah Fielding ...  Elizabeth 'Betty' Floss 1 episode, 2015
Jason Merrells ...  Stuart Howe 1 episode, 2015
Holly Quin-Ankrah Holly Quin-Ankrah ...  Alison Turner 1 episode, 2015
Ariyon Bakare ...  Astor Henri 1 episode, 2016
Jason Barnett ...  Nelson Benedict 1 episode, 2016
Gary McDonald ...  Temmy Verga 1 episode, 2016
Ade Oyefeso Ade Oyefeso ...  Addison Patrick 1 episode, 2016
Andrew Whipp ...  Gary Holt 1 episode, 2016
Kemi-Bo Jacobs ...  Esther Monroe 1 episode, 2017
Natasha Little ...  Victoria Baker 1 episode, 2017
Cecilia Noble Cecilia Noble ...  Edwina Bousquet 1 episode, 2017
Mark Benton ...  Les Doyle 1 episode, 2018
Delroy Brown Delroy Brown ...  Delmar Brown 1 episode, 2018
Osy Ikhile ...  Cordell Thomas 1 episode, 2018
Jenny Jules ...  Amelia King 1 episode, 2018
Denis Lawson ...  Philip Marston 1 episode, 2018
Danny Rahim ...  Finn Anderson 1 episode, 2018
Imogen Stubbs ...  Valerie O'Toole 1 episode, 2018
Katy Wix ...  Eva Ingram 1 episode, 2018
Jonas Armstrong ...  Dylan Shepherd 1 episode, 2019
Ron Cook ...  Bill Calder 1 episode, 2019
Diveen Henry ...  Tamila Brooks 1 episode, 2019
Robert Portal ...  Benedict Dacre 1 episode, 2019
Karl Theobald ...  David Molyneux 1 episode, 2019
Jeff Alexander Jeff Alexander ...  Leon Hamilton 1 episode, 2011
Lenora Crichlow ...  Lily Thomson 1 episode, 2011
Keith Duffy ...  Eddie 1 episode, 2011
Lisa Faulkner ...  Alex Owen 1 episode, 2011
Estella Daniels ...  Kim Neville 1 episode, 2013
Lucy Davis ...  Vicky Woodward 1 episode, 2013
Jamelia Jamelia ...  Aimee Fredericks 1 episode, 2013
Rowena King ...  Sister Marguerite 1 episode, 2013
Jo Woodcock ...  Amber Collins 1 episode, 2013
Pippa Bennett-Warner ...  Rosie Curloo 1 episode, 2014
Joanna David ...  Judith Musgrove 1 episode, 2014
Tim Dutton ...  Roger Sadler 1 episode, 2014
Haydn Gwynne ...  Charlotte Doran 1 episode, 2014
Mark Heap ...  Alec Burton 1 episode, 2014
Daniel Lapaine ...  Paul Bevans 1 episode, 2014
Hannah Tointon ...  Susie 1 episode, 2014
Joe Absolom ...  Aiden Parker 1 episode, 2015
Rosie Cavaliero ...  Ivy Marcel 1 episode, 2015
Simon Day Simon Day ...  Charlie Beckett 1 episode, 2015
Tyger Drew-Honey ...  Ryan Davison 1 episode, 2015
Gary Lewis ...  Bill Williams 1 episode, 2015
Sally Phillips ...  Cheryl Moore 1 episode, 2015
Royce Pierreson ...  Daniel Thomson 1 episode, 2015
Tony Armatrading ...  Dr. Ivann Tate 1 episode, 2016
Owain Arthur ...  Griff Morgan 1 episode, 2016
Louisa Connolly-Burnham ...  Kim Sweeney 1 episode, 2016
Tomiwa Edun ...  Ellery Wallace 1 episode, 2016
Jill Halfpenny ...  Naomi Walker 1 episode, 2016
Paul Nicholls ...  Jay Croker 1 episode, 2016
Dominic Coleman ...  Reverend Matthew Dawson 1 episode, 2017
Kerry Fox ...  Linda Taylor 1 episode, 2017
Douglas Hodge ...  Daniel Langham 1 episode, 2017
Ramon Tikaram ...  Oliver Wolf 1 episode, 2017
Kedar Williams-Stirling ...  Torey Martin 1 episode, 2017
Elizabeth Berrington ...  Diane Smith 1 episode, 2018
Zoe Boyle ...  Cressida Friend 1 episode, 2018
Sian Gibson ...  Gilly White 1 episode, 2018
Clare Perkins Clare Perkins ...  Fabienne Jordan 1 episode, 2018
Levi Roots ...  Billy Springer 1 episode, 2018
Nigel Whitmey Nigel Whitmey ...  Bobby Rodrigues 1 episode, 2018
Hari Dhillon ...  Jay Carver 1 episode, 2019
Robert James-Collier ...  Oliver Carr 1 episode, 2019
Susy Kane ...  Ricki Dacre 1 episode, 2019
Richard Pepple ...  Junior 1 episode, 2019
Olivia Poulet ...  Pippa Mayhew 1 episode, 2019
Charlotte Ritchie ...  Iris Shepherd 1 episode, 2019
Sean Gallagher ...  Phil Owen 1 episode, 2011
Robert Pugh ...  Mike Watson 1 episode, 2011
Sarah Smart ...  Suzie Park 1 episode, 2011
Kelly Adams ...  Liz Curtis 1 episode, 2013
Georgina Campbell ...  Therese 1 episode, 2013
Mathew Horne ...  Leo Downs 1 episode, 2013
Lucian Msamati ...  Dr Johnson 1 episode, 2013
Neil Pearson ...  Doug Anderson 1 episode, 2013
Sean Pertwee ...  Malcolm Powell 1 episode, 2013
Mark Bazeley ...  James Moore 1 episode, 2014
Michele Dotrice ...  Pam Chandler 1 episode, 2014
Chris Geere ...  Max Leigh 1 episode, 2014
Hannah John-Kamen ...  Yasmin Blake 1 episode, 2014
James Musgrave James Musgrave ...  Drew Doran 1 episode, 2014
Caroline Proust ...  Emily Benoit 1 episode, 2014
Adrian Scarborough ...  Leo Pascal 1 episode, 2014
Phoebe Thomas Phoebe Thomas ...  Thea 1 episode, 2014
Michelle Collins ...  Annette Burgess 1 episode, 2015
Joel Fry ...  Steve Taylor 1 episode, 2015
Neil Morrissey ...  Disco Biscuit / ... 1 episode, 2015
Rochelle Neil ...  Shelly Kennedy 1 episode, 2015
Amy Nuttall ...  Sal Tyler 1 episode, 2015
Amanda Root ...  Teresa Gower 1 episode, 2015
James Wilby ...  Elias Thomson 1 episode, 2015
Burt Caesar Burt Caesar ...  Father Floyd Lynch 1 episode, 2016
Martin Compston ...  Dexter Allen 1 episode, 2016
Wendy Craig ...  Mary Goodman 1 episode, 2016
Jack Donnelly ...  Sam Walker 1 episode, 2016
Aimee-Ffion Edwards ...  Sian Evans 1 episode, 2016
Nigel Lindsay ...  Andy Hammond 1 episode, 2016
Treva Etienne ...  Jerome Martin 1 episode, 2017
Jason Hughes ...  Elliot Taylor 1 episode, 2017
T'Nia Miller ...  Judith Dawson 1 episode, 2017
Emily Taaffe ...  Emer Byrne / ... 1 episode, 2017
Angela Wynter Angela Wynter ...  Sylvie Baptiste 1 episode, 2017
Simon Callow ...  Larry South 1 episode, 2018
Richie Campbell ...  Dashel Jordan 1 episode, 2018
Suzanne Packer ...  Maya Oprey 1 episode, 2018
Harry Richardson ...  Gabe Lee 1 episode, 2018
Jemima Rooper ...  Karen Marston 1 episode, 2018
Zoe Telford ...  Melanie Devaux 1 episode, 2018
Shelley Conn ...  Marina Shepherd 1 episode, 2019
Kevin Doyle ...  Terry Brownlow 1 episode, 2019
Rebecca Front ...  Fiona Tait 1 episode, 2019
Adelle Leonce Adelle Leonce ...  Faith Butler 1 episode, 2019
Tristan Sturrock ...  Adam Renshaw 1 episode, 2019
Lee Boardman ...  Samuel King 1 episode, 2011
O-T Fagbenle ...  Mark Lightfoot 1 episode, 2011
Hugo Speer ...  DI Charlie Hulme 1 episode, 2011
Aminata Toure Aminata Toure ...  Female Registrar 1 episode, 2011
Ben Batt ...  Damon Ryan 1 episode, 2013
Julie Graham ...  Jen Powell 1 episode, 2013
Rob Heanley Rob Heanley ...  Dr Ian Parks 1 episode, 2013
Amanda Mealing ...  Eloise Morrison 1 episode, 2013
Tom Ward ...  Alex Seymour 1 episode, 2013
Jimmy Akingbola ...  Terrance Jackson 1 episode, 2014
Helen Baxendale ...  Sasha Moore 1 episode, 2014
William Beck ...  Matt Webster 1 episode, 2014
Phil Davis ...  Jim Chandler 1 episode, 2014
Peter Davison ...  Arnold Finch 1 episode, 2014
Kathryn Drysdale ...  Simone Magon 1 episode, 2014
Josette Simon ...  Judge Stone 1 episode, 2014
Katarina Cas ...  Imke Sandt 1 episode, 2015
Charlie Creed-Miles ...  Jack Harmer 1 episode, 2015
Don Gilet ...  Andre Morgan 1 episode, 2015
Claire Goose ...  Katie Peters 1 episode, 2015
Sylvestra Le Touzel ...  Sandra Kendrick 1 episode, 2015
Lashana Lynch ...  Jasmine Laymon 1 episode, 2015
Nick Moran ...  Pete Thunders 1 episode, 2015
Leo Staar ...  Simon Parke 1 episode, 2015
Alexander Arnold ...  Matt Holt 1 episode, 2016
Hannah Britland ...  Zoe Mackay 1 episode, 2016
Roger Griffiths ...  Newton Farrell 1 episode, 2016
Nimmy March ...  Ottilie Dubois 1 episode, 2016
Eddie Nestor Eddie Nestor ...  Freddie Hamilton 1 episode, 2016
Maggie O'Neill ...  Perrie Campbell 1 episode, 2016
Valéry Schatz ...  Francois Tromeur 1 episode, 2016
Kingsley Ben-Adir ...  Irie Johnson 1 episode, 2017
Monica Dolan ...  Patricia Lawrence 1 episode, 2017
Polly Kemp ...  Kath Baxter 1 episode, 2017
Nadine Marshall Nadine Marshall ...  Sabrina Martin 1 episode, 2017
Cyril Nri Cyril Nri ...  Mayor Joseph Richards 1 episode, 2017
Richard Harrington ...  Bryn Williams 1 episode, 2018
Nigel Planer ...  Eugene Sutton 1 episode, 2018
Tanya Reynolds ...  Pearl Marston 1 episode, 2018
Chizzy Akudolu ...  Butterfly Brown 1 episode, 2019
Anna Chancellor ...  Ciss Dacre 1 episode, 2019
Navin Chowdhry ...  Andy Spriggs 1 episode, 2019
Blake Harrison ...  Theo Roberts 1 episode, 2019
Lisa McGrillis ...  Hannah Wilde 1 episode, 2019
Nneka Okoye Nneka Okoye ...  Nelly Dubois 1 episode, 2019
Sara Powell ...  Josephine Porter 1 episode, 2019
Errol Trotman-Harewood ...  Bunny Hicks 1 episode, 2019
Frances Barber ...  Diana Watson 1 episode, 2011
Clare Holman ...  Molly Kerr 1 episode, 2011
John Thomson ...  DI Chris Ricketts 1 episode, 2011
Patrick Baladi ...  Daryl Dexter 1 episode, 2013
Stephanie Beacham ...  Nicole Seymour 1 episode, 2013
Jonathan Cake ...  Daniel Morgan 1 episode, 2013
Lucien Laviscount ...  Duncan Wood 1 episode, 2013
Cherie Lunghi ...  Jayne Smythe 1 episode, 2013
Jonny Phillips ...  Stephen Morrison 1 episode, 2013
Nikki Amuka-Bird ...  Anna Jackson 1 episode, 2014
Sophie Colquhoun ...  Helen Walker 1 episode, 2014
Richard Huw Richard Huw ...  Mark Talbot 1 episode, 2014
Sarah Niles ...  Sylvaine Dor 1 episode, 2014
Sharon Small ...  Dorothy Foster 1 episode, 2014
William Ash ...  Frank Mellor 1 episode, 2015
Geff Francis Geff Francis ...  Hank Laymon 1 episode, 2015
Cornell John ...  William Lee 1 episode, 2015
Trevor Laird Trevor Laird ...  Vince Thuram 1 episode, 2015
Matthew Lewis ...  Dominic Claydon 1 episode, 2015
Will Mellor ...  Karl Slater 1 episode, 2015
Leo Wringer Leo Wringer ...  Pastor Mason 1 episode, 2015
Charlotte Hope ...  Lucy Preville 1 episode, 2016
Julian Ovenden ...  Dan Hagen 1 episode, 2016
Alun Raglan Alun Raglan ...  Robert Holt 1 episode, 2016
Heida Reed ...  Eloise Ronson 1 episode, 2016
Trevor a Toussaint Trevor a Toussaint ...  Cedrik Verga 1 episode, 2016
Nicholas Gleaves ...  Peter Baxter 1 episode, 2017
Mark Powley Mark Powley ...  Charlie Taylor 1 episode, 2017
Claire Rushbrook ...  Rachel Baldwin 1 episode, 2017
Michael Wildman ...  Archer Browne 1 episode, 2017
Theo Barklem-Biggs ...  Ray Campbell 1 episode, 2018
Doreene Blackstock ...  Audrey Lefevre 1 episode, 2018
Margaret Clunie ...  Ruth Dacre 1 episode, 2019
Ewen Cummins Ewen Cummins ...  Harold Crane 1 episode, 2019
Karl Collins Karl Collins ...  Lawrence 1 episode, 2011
Nicholas Farrell ...  Nicholas Dunham 1 episode, 2011
Robbie Gee ...  Renward 1 episode, 2011
Alice Henley ...  Sally Watson 1 episode, 2011
Derek Riddell ...  Patrick Knight 1 episode, 2011
Nathaniel Martello-White ...  Carlton Banks 1 episode, 2013
Ben Turner Ben Turner ...  Chris Winchester 1 episode, 2013
Steven Cole ...  Carlton Paris 1 episode, 2014
Philip Jackson ...  David Witton 1 episode, 2014
Natalie Gumede ...  Lucy Thomson 1 episode, 2015
Colin McFarlane ...  Anton Burrage 1 episode, 2015
Honeysuckle Weeks ...  Mae Harmer 1 episode, 2015
Danté Langlais-John-Jules Danté Langlais-John-Jules ...  Jackson 1 episode, 2016
Emma Rigby ...  Laura Hagen 1 episode, 2016
Gary Beadle ...  Samuel Palmer 1 episode, 2017
Anna Crilly ...  Lucy Chapman 1 episode, 2017
Ash Hunter ...  Kemar Pearce 1 episode, 2017
Olivia Llewellyn ...  Nadine Hunter 1 episode, 2017
Adjoa Andoh ...  Celeste Jones 1 episode, 2018
Stefano Braschi ...  Oliver Fitzwarren 1 episode, 2018
Danaè Langlais-John-Jules Danaè Langlais-John-Jules ...  Elize Johnson 1 episode, 2018
Indra Ové ...  Louise Palmer 1 episode, 2019
Luke Allen-Gale ...  Adam Fairs 1 episode, 2011
Coralie Audret Coralie Audret ...  Sarah Lavender 1 episode, 2011
Emma Fielding ...  Astrid Knight 1 episode, 2011
Michael Maloney ...  Father Charles Dean 1 episode, 2011
Randiane Naly Randiane Naly ...  Nadia Selim 1 episode, 2011
Jamie Davis Jamie Davis ...  Mark Grainger 1 episode, 2013
Bryan Dick ...  Benjamin Sammy 1 episode, 2013
Vinette Robinson ...  Lauren Campese 1 episode, 2014
Brian Bovell Brian Bovell ...  Erol Dumas 1 episode, 2015
Sharon D. Clarke ...  Zeta Akande 1 episode, 2015
Joshua Hill ...  Jonathan Taylor 1 episode, 2016
Angela Bruce ...  Ernestine Gray 1 episode, 2017
Geoffrey Burton ...  Victor Pearce 1 episode, 2017
Susannah Doyle ...  Julie Matlock 1 episode, 2017
Sunetra Sarker ...  Hema Patel 1 episode, 2017
Rosalind Eleazar ...  Marie Gayle 1 episode, 2018
Richard Blackwood Richard Blackwood ...  Carlton Smith 1 episode, 2019
Fiona Glascott ...  Georgie Westcott 1 episode, 2011
Rupert Graves ...  James Lavender 1 episode, 2011
Rebecca Scroggs ...  Michelle Bouchant 1 episode, 2011
Chris Tummings ...  Greg 1 episode, 2011
William Vanderpuye William Vanderpuye ...  Tom Hilton 1 episode, 2011
James Fleet ...  Jeremy Tipping 1 episode, 2013
Ralf Little ...  Will Teague 1 episode, 2013
Junior Simpson Junior Simpson ...  Milton Reynards 1 episode, 2013
Tristan Gemmill ...  Marc Campese 1 episode, 2014
Keith Allen ...  Neil Jenkins 1 episode, 2016
Lloyd Owen ...  Dr Sam Blake 1 episode, 2016
Chloe Pirrie ...  Grace Matlock 1 episode, 2017
Ralph Brown ...  Charlie Blake 1 episode, 2018
Sue Lawley ...  Herself 1 episode, 2018
Akemnji Ndifornyen ...  Kai Springer 1 episode, 2018
John Sessions ...  Hugh Davenport 1 episode, 2018
Alastair Mackenzie ...  Ewan Boyd 1 episode, 2019
Joseph Mydell ...  Hotel Manager 1 episode, 2011
Alistair Petrie ...  Gordon Foster 1 episode, 2011
David Sterne ...  Neville 1 episode, 2011
Danny Webb ...  Jon Taylor 1 episode, 2011
Lolita Chakrabarti ...  Judy Hearst 1 episode, 2013
James Murray ...  Ronnie Stuart 1 episode, 2013
Shaun Parkes ...  Paul Vincent 1 episode, 2013
Peter Bankole ...  Big Dave 1 episode, 2014
Nina Toussaint-White ...  Lena Bell 1 episode, 2014
Susie Amy ...  Ella Thomas 1 episode, 2016
Neve McIntosh ...  Nicky Hoskins 1 episode, 2016
Charles Babalola ...  Kai Johnson 1 episode, 2017
Caroline Lee-Johnson ...  Lizzie Baptiste 1 episode, 2017
Saskia Reeves ...  Frances Compton 1 episode, 2019
Clinton Blake ...  Jacko Gardiner 1 episode, 2011
Sarita Choudhury ...  Avita 1 episode, 2011
Stany Coppet ...  Pierre 1 episode, 2011
Shirley Henderson ...  DS Angela Young 1 episode, 2011
Laurence Joseph Laurence Joseph ...  Daphné 1 episode, 2011
Sophie Winkleman ...  Ann Hamilton 1 episode, 2011
Rob Jarvis ...  Colin Smith 1 episode, 2013
Caroline Langrishe ...  Laura Masters 1 episode, 2013
Emma Pierson ...  Anna Jones 1 episode, 2013
Matilda Ziegler ...  Janice Palmer 1 episode, 2013
Lisa Kay ...  Gloria Talbot 1 episode, 2014
Clarke Peters ...  Marlon Croft 1 episode, 2014
David Bamber ...  Alan Butler 1 episode, 2015
Shaun Dingwall ...  Paul Harmer 1 episode, 2015
Paul Sculfor ...  Nicky Dexter 1 episode, 2015
Joan Hooley Joan Hooley ...  Mrs Garcia 1 episode, 2016
Jude Akuwudike ...  Tony Garret 1 episode, 2017
Murielle Hilaire ...  Justine Tremblay 1 episode, 2017
Pippa Haywood ...  Charlotte Hamilton 1 episode, 2018
Pascal Major Pascal Major ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2018
Angus Deayton ...  Martin Stow 1 episode, 2019
Sule Rimi ...  Emil Delacroix 1 episode, 2019
Kieran O'Brien ...  Danny Fernandez 1 episode, 2011
Hannah Spearritt ...  Lily Shaw 1 episode, 2013
Theodora Valente ...  Monique Moran 1 episode, 2016
Tony Gardner ...  Ian Matlock 1 episode, 2017
Steve Oram ...  Dean Shanks 1 episode, 2018
Dominik Bernard Dominik Bernard ...  Bank Manager 1 episode, 2011
Paterson Joseph ...  William 1 episode, 2011
Jeany Spark ...  Emilie Saunders 1 episode, 2011
Michael Brandon ...  Joel Maurice 1 episode, 2013
Samuel Anderson ...  Model 1 episode, 2014
Rory Fleck Byrne ...  Adam Warner 1 episode, 2018
Dan O'Connor Dan O'Connor ...  Stefan 1 episode, 2011
Ricky Tribord Ricky Tribord ...  Stall Holder 1 episode, 2011
Camilla Beeput ...  Margaret 1 episode, 2011
Yorquiris ...  Figurant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017

Series Produced by 

Robert Thorogood ... co-executive producer (62 episodes, 2011-2019)
Tony Jordan ... executive producer / co-executive producer (52 episodes, 2011-2018)
Belinda Campbell ... co-executive producer / executive producer (48 episodes, 2011-2019)
Tim Key ... executive producer / producer (47 episodes, 2013-2019)
Polly Hill ... executive producer: BBC / executive producer for BBC (35 episodes, 2011-2016)
James Hall ... story producer / script producer (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Alex Jones ... co-executive producer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Philippe Chaussende ... line producer (23 episodes, 2015-2017)
Yvonne Francas ... producer (17 episodes, 2016-2019)
Leila Kirkpatrick ... line producer (16 episodes, 2011-2014)
Simon Winstone ... associate producer / co-producer (16 episodes, 2011-2013)
Sue Howells ... producer (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mark Devlin ... line producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Elizabeth Kilgarriff ... executive producer: BBC (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tony Jordan ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matthew Bird ... producer (8 episodes, 2011)
Ben Donald ... executive producer: BBC Worldwide (8 episodes, 2011)
Klaus Zimmermann ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2011)
Alison Gee ... line producer (8 episodes, 2013)
Tim Bradley ... producer (8 episodes, 2014)
Louise Sutton ... producer (8 episodes, 2015)
Christopher Aird ... executive producer: BBC (8 episodes, 2018)
Tommy Bulfin ... executive producer for BBC (8 episodes, 2019)

Series Music by 

Magnus Fiennes ... (63 episodes, 2011-2019)
David Celia ... (16 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Cinematography by 

Mark Waters ... (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Toby Moore ... (12 episodes, 2013-2019)
Simon Archer ... (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Peter Greenhalgh ... (4 episodes, 2011)
Sean Van Hales ... (4 episodes, 2014)
Sue Gibson ... (4 episodes, 2016)
Mark Partridge ... (4 episodes, 2016)
Simon Walton ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Nick Dance ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Kieran McGuigan ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Igor Sunter ... (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Film Editing by 

John Blackwell ... (8 episodes, 2015-2019)
Liana Del Giudice ... (6 episodes, 2011-2016)
Philip Hookway ... (6 episodes, 2011-2014)
Nick Ames ... (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Amy Hounsell ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Bobby Sheikh ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adam Collins ... (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Oral Norrie Ottey ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Emma Oxley ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Caroline Bleakley ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Mary Finlay ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Ulrike Münch ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Mark Hermida ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Nick McPhee ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Vicky Tooms ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Chris Blunden ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Charlie Fawcett ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Tom White ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Anthony Combes ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Nikki McChristie ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Jim Hampton ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Adam Masters ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Danielle Palmer ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Casting By 

Suzanne Crowley ... (24 episodes, 2011-2014)
Gilly Poole ... (24 episodes, 2011-2014)
Sacha Green ... (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Julia Duff ... (22 episodes, 2015-2017)

Series Production Design by 

Eryl Ellis ... (22 episodes, 2015-2017)
Michael Ralph ... (16 episodes, 2011-2013)
Tristan Peatfield ... (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chris Richmond ... (8 episodes, 2014)
Martin Christopher ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Martin Christopher ... (18 episodes, 2015-2017)
Steve Clark ... (8 episodes, 2011)
Andrew Holden-Stokes ... (8 episodes, 2013)
Sam Stokes ... (8 episodes, 2014)
Rosie Clarke ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Tristan Peatfield ... (4 episodes, 2017)
Louisa Morris ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Joelle Rumbelow ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Nick Murray ... stand-by art director / standy art director (2 episodes, 2015)

Series Set Decoration by 

Guto Humphreys ... (8 episodes, 2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Iain Macaulay ... (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Yves Barre ... (8 episodes, 2011)
Jacky Levy ... (8 episodes, 2013)
Jo Slater ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Kate Gill ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Scott Langridge ... (1 episode)

Series Makeup Department 

Corinne Bisso ... makeup artist (54 episodes, 2011-2018)
Laura Schalker ... makeup designer / hair designer / makeup artist / make up & hair designer (39 episodes, 2013-2018)
Lisa Wood ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jessica Taylor ... make up and hair designer / hair designer / makeup designer (8 episodes, 2011)
Penny Smith ... hair designer / makeup designer (8 episodes, 2013)
Gladys Banco ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Alison Webb ... makeup supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Marcus Whitney ... make up & hair designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Juliet Jackson ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2011)
Abi Hobson ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Georgie Whittle ... makeup artist / hair makeup artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Pat Hay ... make up and hair designer (4 episodes, 2014)
Shelley Manser-Cossey ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2014)
Julie Nightingale ... hair designer / makeup designer / make up and hair designer (4 episodes, 2014)
David Watkin ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2014)
Bee Archer ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2015)
Stevie Smith ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Carla Vicenzino ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2018)
Zara Bray ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Ludivine Jahan ... make up trainee (4 episodes, 2019)
Jodie Fidell-Walker ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2011)
Monica MacDonald ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Chris Lyons ... special effects teeth (1 episode, 2019)
Gillian Walsh ... makeup designer (1 episode)

Series Production Management 

Emmanuel Bagbonon ... unit manager (62 episodes, 2011-2019)
Matthieu Boulmier-Lecalez ... assistant unit manager (62 episodes, 2011-2019)
Natalie Silver ... post-production supervisor (32 episodes, 2016-2019)
Michelle Camp ... post-production supervisor (30 episodes, 2011-2015)
Renaud Mathieu ... production manager (16 episodes, 2011-2013)
Lee Rayner ... production manager (14 episodes, 2015-2017)
Julien Ackermann ... post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2011)
Philippe Chaussende ... production manager (8 episodes, 2014)
Daniel Baschieri ... production manager (8 episodes, 2018)
Romain Lancel ... production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Alison Barnett ... production executive: Kudos (2 episodes, 2011)
Bernard Bouix ... production executive: Atlantique (2 episodes, 2011)
Alex Jones ... production executive: Red Planet (2 episodes, 2011)
Kelly Duffell ... production manager: London (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Scott Etherington ... third assistant director / second assistant director / first assistant director (40 episodes, 2014-2019)
Axel Lafleur ... third assistant director / second assistant director (34 episodes, 2011-2016)
James Mountain ... second assistant director / first assistant director (18 episodes, 2013-2018)
Frances O'Dea ... second assistant director (12 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mark Murdoch ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2011)
William Dutton ... first assistant director / second unit director (8 episodes, 2013-2019)
Morris Milne ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2016-2019)
Catherine Kerr-Phillips ... third assistant director (8 episodes, 2018)
Laura Moloney ... second assistant director / third assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Cedric Cocoyer ... third assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
Matt Alder ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sarah White ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Malinda Kaur ... third assistant director (4 episodes, 2013)
Edd Bennetto ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2015)
Paul Tighe ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Perry ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Matthew Cooper ... third assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)
Anthony Fischer ... third assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)
Aden Turner ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Harry Medland ... third assistant director (4 episodes, 2019)
John Bennett ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Guy de Glanville ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Marilyn Edmond ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Finn McGrath ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Stephane Moreno-Carpio ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Mick Pantaleo ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Henry Tomlinson ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Sophie Calver ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
Christopher Dando ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Jon Older ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Andy Pearson ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Nick Simmonds ... second unit assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Art Department 

Agnes Dahan ... production buyer / art department assistant / assistant production buyer (62 episodes, 2011-2019)
Romain Hervé ... assistant standby props / dressing props / prop hand / standby props (40 episodes, 2013-2019)
David Nemorin ... dressing props / prop hand (38 episodes, 2011-2016)
Rory Armstrong ... prop master (28 episodes, 2015-2018)
Julie Hill ... art department clearances (24 episodes, 2013-2015)
Emeline Longy ... dressing props / standby props trainee (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ged Mayo ... scenic painter (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Zoran Pierelli ... dressing props (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jahmai Deride ... dressing props / props trainee (22 episodes, 2014-2016)
Elodie Hilaire ... assistant production buyer / petty cash buyer (22 episodes, 2015-2019)
Bethan King ... model maker / graphics designer (22 episodes, 2015-2017)
Daniel Morris ... prop hand / prop master (22 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jean-Jacques Tinland ... construction (17 episodes, 2011-2014)
Bronwyn Franklin ... production buyer (16 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jean-Michel Rilcy ... stand-by props / stand-by prop (16 episodes, 2011-2013)
Pascale Grenié ... art department assistant / petty cash buyer (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rachael Jones ... standby art director (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nick Tyson ... construction manager (11 episodes, 2016-2018)
Ming Chung ... set builder (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steve Clark ... stand-by art director (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alistair Brauders ... dressing prop / dressing props (8 episodes, 2011)
Vanessa Hawkins ... stand-by art director (8 episodes, 2011)
Thomas Heath ... stand-by props / stand-by prop (8 episodes, 2011)
Alan Shaw ... prop master (8 episodes, 2011)
Luidji Cadignan ... art department runner (8 episodes, 2013)
Tudur Wyn Jenkins ... dressing prop (8 episodes, 2013)
Laurie Miller ... prop master (8 episodes, 2013)
Micaela Ralph ... graphic artist (8 episodes, 2013)
Mat Bergel ... stand-by art director (8 episodes, 2014)
Johnny Mann ... construction (8 episodes, 2014)
Boadicea Shouls ... graphic artist (8 episodes, 2014)
Dominic Smithers ... production buyer (8 episodes, 2014)
Michael Taylor ... prop master / dressing props (8 episodes, 2014)
Robert Marwood ... standby props (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Franck Driencourt ... additional props (8 episodes, 2018)
Harry Larkin ... prop hand (8 episodes, 2018)
Christina Tom ... model maker (8 episodes, 2018)
Paul Walker ... scenic carpenter (8 episodes, 2018)
Laurence Archer ... prop master (8 episodes, 2019)
Philippe Cheval ... construction carpenter (8 episodes, 2019)
Nick Murray ... stand-by art director / Standby Art Director (7 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Barden ... stand-by props / dressing props (6 episodes, 2013-2019)
Rudy Rabau ... dressing props (6 episodes, 2015)
Callum Williams ... standby prop / standby art director (6 episodes, 2016-2019)
Sally King ... standby art director (6 episodes, 2019)
Amanda Purcell ... dressing props (6 episodes, 2019)
Cara Lynch ... standby art director (5 episodes, 2018)
Matt French ... stand-by props (4 episodes, 2013)
Billy Edwards ... stand-by props (4 episodes, 2014)
Fabian Nyblom ... dressing props (4 episodes, 2014)
Chris Ulusele ... stand-by props (4 episodes, 2014)
Sioned Edwards ... dressing props (4 episodes, 2015)
Daphne Girault ... painter (4 episodes, 2015)
Ashley Hollebone ... stand-by props (4 episodes, 2015)
Karl McGovern ... standby props (4 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Barclay ... standby props (4 episodes, 2019)
Richard Dalton ... standby props (4 episodes, 2019)
Steven Granger ... graphics designer (4 episodes, 2019)
Jekaterina Potasova ... graphics designer (4 episodes, 2019)
Roddy Dolan ... prop master (2 episodes, 2014)
Jeff Parker ... dressing props (2 episodes, 2015)
Steve Watson ... stand-by props (2 episodes, 2015)
Sion Armstrong ... prop hand (2 episodes, 2016)
Siân Megan Hughes ... standby art director (2 episodes, 2017)
Alex Robertson ... standby art director: England (2 episodes, 2017)
Sandro Clarico ... assistant prop hand (1 episode, 2011)
Dominique Ladal ... construction (1 episode, 2011)
Aidia Songeons ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Pascal Catayee ... construction (1 episode, 2014)
Ussal Smithers ... production buyer (1 episode, 2014)
Oli van der Vijver ... dressing props (1 episode, 2014)
Nandie Narishkin ... standby art director (1 episode, 2018)
Kate Trevessey ... graphic designer (1 episode)

Series Sound Department 

David Old ... re-recording mixer / dubbing mixer (54 episodes, 2011-2018)
Joe Fletcher ... sound fx editor / sound effects editor / assistant sound editor (48 episodes, 2014-2019)
Chris Roberts ... supervising sound editor / dialogue editor (40 episodes, 2014-2019)
Samuel Baker ... assistant sound editor / sound editorial assistant (30 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jonathan Bazin ... sound assistant (30 episodes, 2015-2018)
Keith Nixon ... sound recordist (27 episodes, 2015-2019)
Rodney Berling ... dialogue editor (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Rikki Hanson ... boom operator (23 episodes, 2015-2018)
Louise Sinclair ... sound effects editor (21 episodes, 2011-2014)
Joe Morley ... foley artist (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ben Brazier ... dialogue editor (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mark Elson ... boom operator (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chris Alford ... foley mixer (11 episodes, 2015-2018)
Sandy Buchanan ... foley recordist (9 episodes, 2016-2019)
Philip Barnes ... dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2011)
Ashley Reynolds ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2011)
Andrew Sissons ... sound recordist (8 episodes, 2011)
Peter Shaw ... dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2013)
Ross Adams ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2014)
Ronald Bailey ... sound recordist (8 episodes, 2014)
Simon Price ... dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Yannis Alexis ... sound assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Adam Davidson ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2019)
George Atkins ... adr mixer (7 episodes, 2019)
Karl Trebla ... sound assistant (6 episodes, 2014)
Bob Newton ... sound recordist (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nick Baldock ... adr recordist (5 episodes, 2013)
Simon Clark ... sound recordist (4 episodes, 2013)
Rupert Ivey ... sound recordist (4 episodes, 2013)
Steve Peckover ... boom operator (4 episodes, 2013)
Paul Schwartz ... boom operator (4 episodes, 2013)
Enda Callan ... boom operator (4 episodes, 2015)
Sue Lenny ... sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2011)
Barry O'Sullivan ... sound recordist / production sound mixer (3 episodes, 2015)
Richard Brooks ... sound recordist (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ronald Barriere ... sound assistant (2 episodes, 2014)
Julien Lachaud ... sound trainee (1 episode, 2011)
Ben Coleman ... boom operator (1 episode, 2015)
Mike Grimes ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2019)
Nick Roberts ... adr mixer (1 episode)
Konstantin Faust ... foley artist (uncredited) / foley artist and editor (uncredited) / foley editor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2014)
George Hapig ... foley artist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2014)
Darren T. Jennings ... adr recording engineer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2014)
Dina Pohl ... foley recordist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2014)
Kai Holzkaemper ... sound editor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2014)
Robert Searl ... adr recordist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016)
Andrew White ... foley mixer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2019)
Robert Keilbar ... foley editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
Thibault Arnold ... adr mixer: Paris (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Markwick ... boom operator: London Unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Neil Hillman ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Richard Fordham ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Emma Butt ... a.d.r. recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Euan Toms ... a.d.r assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Special Effects by 

Ben Ashmore ... special effects supervisor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2011)

Series Visual Effects by 

Hayden Jones ... executive visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor (47 episodes, 2011-2017)
Simone Coco ... digital compositor / 2d supervisor / 2d Supervisor (33 episodes, 2011-2016)
Louise Hussey ... visual effects producer / executive visual effects producer / visual effects producer: DNegTV (33 episodes, 2011-2016)
Pete Hanson ... studio manager: Double Negative (32 episodes, 2014-2018)
Clare Cheetham ... production manager: Dnegtv / production manager: DNegTV (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Patrick Dean ... visual effects editor: double negative / visual effects production co-ordinator: Double Negative / visual effects editor: Double Negative (22 episodes, 2011-2015)
Paul Jones ... visual effects line producer (16 episodes, 2011-2013)
Mark Pascoe ... visual effects artist (16 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jonathan Privett ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: DNegTV (16 episodes, 2011-2013)
Eleanor Rogers ... digital compositor (16 episodes, 2011-2013)
Christine Lemon ... visual effects coordinator / visual effects coordinator: Dnegtv (16 episodes, 2013-2015)
Noel Harmes ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2013)
Claire Duthie ... visual effects editor: double negative (8 episodes, 2017)
Simon Kilroe ... visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Ellen Selby ... visual effects coordinator: DNegTV / visual effects line producer: DNEG TV (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Emma Bew ... visual effects production assistant: DNegTV (6 episodes, 2015)
Andy Hargreaves ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2015)
Marta Paixão de Cáceres ... visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2019)
Luke Armstrong ... digital compositor: Double Negative (2 episodes, 2015)
Chris Duffy ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Enrico Fioretti ... animator (1 episode, 2015)
Virág Pázmány ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Craig Travis ... digital artist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2011)
Pete Baxter ... compositor: DNegTV (uncredited) / compositor: DNegtv (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2016)
Reuben Montgomery ... compositor: DNegTV (uncredited) / compositor/prep artist: DNegTV (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2016)
Liam Dunne ... vfx editor: DNegTV (uncredited) / vfx editor: DNegtv (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016)
Michael Duong ... cg artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2014)
Alexandros Theodosiou ... digital compositor: Double Negative (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)
Matthew Lawrence ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Igor Gama ... roto artist: Double Negative (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
David O'Donnell ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Terry Tsang ... digital compositor: DNegTV (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Christian Block ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Sarah Breakwell ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Justin Francis-Mcleish ... roto/prep artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Stunts 

Nrinder Dhudwar ... stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2013-2019)
Crispin Layfield ... stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 2011-2015)
Vincent Keane ... stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2013)
Tom Lucy ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
Dean Forster ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2013)
Amanda Foster ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Andy Bennett ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2014)
Andy Bradford ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2014)
Curtis Rivers ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Neil Finnighan ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2015)
Leo Woodruff ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Gordon Seed ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
William Willoughby ... stunt double (1 episode, 2011)
Marcus Shakesheff ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Rocky Taylor ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Dani Biernat ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Jo McLaren ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Gary Kane ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Freddie Mason ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Belle Williams ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Julian Spencer ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Abbi Collins ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Donna Williams ... stunt double (1 episode, 2018)
Maria Hippolyte ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Morgan Johnson ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2019)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Fred Rose ... grip / grip assistant (62 episodes, 2011-2019)
Jean-Claude Berthely ... electrician / genny operator (46 episodes, 2013-2019)
Ken Lowe ... gaffer (46 episodes, 2013-2019)
Sadi Boualam ... electrician / genny operator (38 episodes, 2011-2016)
Fabrice Gazzera ... electrician (32 episodes, 2016-2019)
Karine Gama ... electrician / best boy (30 episodes, 2011-2015)
Karl Trebla ... electrician (29 episodes, 2015-2019)
Jack Lowe ... electrician / trainee electrician (26 episodes, 2013-2017)
Llewellyn Harrison ... key grip (25 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jean-Pierre Garbin ... electrician / best boy (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Lucien Burger ... clapper loader / clapper loader: "b" camera / first assistant camera: b camera / focus puller (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Denis Guyenon ... stills photographer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
David Summerfield ... key grip (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jerry Pradon ... camera assistant / clapper loader: "b" camera / clapper loader: b camera / focus puller (22 episodes, 2013-2015)
Dominique Ladal ... grip (22 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lisa Cottington ... focus puller / focus puller: "a" camera (20 episodes, 2016-2019)
Len Holt ... best boy (17 episodes, 2013-2017)
Tim Hyson ... focus puller: "b" camera / clapper loader: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera / clapper loader: a camera (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Meg de Koning ... clapper loader: "a" camera / clapper loader / focus puller (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rudy Rabau ... grip (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Darren Campbell ... best boy (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mary Kyte ... focus puller / first assistant camera: a camera / first assistant camera: b camera (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
John Piggott ... camera operator (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jacky Sonder ... electrician (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Julian Barber ... camera operator (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Axel Dragin ... camera assistant (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nick Beeks-Sanders ... camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Cellini ... camera assistant (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jon Garwes ... focus puller: "a" camera / focus puller (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Larissa Juraver ... camera assistant (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jecery Rosini ... clapper loader: "a" camera / clapper loader: a camera (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brandon Evans ... gaffer (8 episodes, 2011)
Denis Forbin ... electrician (8 episodes, 2011)
Viola Groenhart ... camera assistant (8 episodes, 2011)
Colin Powton ... best boy (8 episodes, 2011)
Steve Roberts ... electrician (8 episodes, 2011)
Jon Best ... gaffer (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joe Chapman ... best boy / electrician (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stefan R. Krzysiak ... clapper loader: "a" camera / focus puller: "a" camera (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ross Pearson ... electrician (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alexis Oros ... grip assistant (8 episodes, 2013)
Alex Parish ... clapper loader: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2013)
Greg Fawcett ... still photographer (8 episodes, 2014)
Chris Walmsley ... focus puller: b camera / focus puller: "a" camera / focus puller: a camera (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
David Caroff ... genny operator (8 episodes, 2017)
Sebastien Delta ... camera assistant (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Steeve Lampla ... electrician (8 episodes, 2019)
Laurent Nithila ... grip assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Adam Coles ... focus puller: a camera / "a" camera focus puller (6 episodes, 2011)
Keith Mead ... grip (6 episodes, 2011)
Dean Murray ... clapper loader: a camera / "a" camera clapper loader (6 episodes, 2011)
Steve Murray ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2011)
Tom Harding ... focus puller / focus puller: b camera (6 episodes, 2015-2017)
Marius Ronssin ... electrician (6 episodes, 2015)
Ben Taylor ... clapper loader / second assistant camera: a camera (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Derrick Peters ... focus puller: b camera / "b" camera focus puller (4 episodes, 2011)
Craig Porter ... clapper loader: B camera (4 episodes, 2011)
Haydn Thomas ... focus puller: B camera (4 episodes, 2011)
Jonathan Tubb ... clapper loader: b camera / "b" camera clapper loader (4 episodes, 2011)
Simon Atherton ... electrician (4 episodes, 2013)
J.P. Judge ... electrician (4 episodes, 2013)
Steve McGrail ... best boy (4 episodes, 2013)
Christopher J. Reynolds ... focus puller: "a" camera / focus puller: A camera (4 episodes, 2013)
Simon Walton ... focus puller: "b" camera / focus puller: B camera (4 episodes, 2013)
Steve McLean ... electrician (4 episodes, 2014)
Jon Priddle ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2014)
Adam Walker ... best boy (4 episodes, 2014)
Gareth Williams ... electrician (4 episodes, 2014)
James Leigh ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2015)
Chris Williams ... focus puller: a camera (4 episodes, 2015)
Edd Wright ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2015)
Miles Evans ... focus puller: "B" camera / camera operator: "B" camera / camera operator: "b" camera / focus puller: b camera (4 episodes, 2016)
Gabriel Hyman ... focus puller: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2016)
Natie Marie Davies ... clapper loader (4 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Mankin ... clapper loader (4 episodes, 2018)
Kristian Roosmalen ... clapper loader / first assistant camera: b camera (4 episodes, 2018)
Kerry Arthur ... focus puller (4 episodes, 2019)
Tommy Boulet ... clapper loader (4 episodes, 2019)
Alexandra Médeville ... clapper loader (4 episodes, 2019)
Laurence Watson ... clapper loader (4 episodes, 2019)
Brett Lamerton ... key grip (3 episodes, 2015)
Richard Bevan ... focus puller: A camera (2 episodes, 2011)
Mark Dempsey ... clapper loader: A camera (2 episodes, 2011)
Darren Miller ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2011)
Mick Quinn ... grip (2 episodes, 2011)
Jake Astle ... electrician (2 episodes, 2015)
Rana Darwish ... clapper loader: a camera (2 episodes, 2015)
Tom McFarling ... focus puller: a camera (2 episodes, 2015)
Paul Worley ... key grip (2 episodes, 2015)
Sebastian Dewsbery ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2016)
David Hannoah ... camera assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Henry Northrop ... clapper loader (2 episodes, 2019)
Jean-Baptiste Potier-Huteau ... grip trainee (1 episode, 2011)
Ryan Jarman ... key grip (1 episode, 2018)
Bruno Kancel ... drone unit (1 episode, 2018)
Olivier Kancel ... drone unit (1 episode, 2018)
Lionel Lepage ... electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Patrick Gledhill ... genny op: London Unit (unknown episodes)
Martin Laugery ... 2nd assistant camera prep: France (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Luke Lloyd ... second assistant camera: UK (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Sam Newby ... camera trainee: dailies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Animation Department 

Chris Hutchison ... animator (16 episodes, 2011-2013)

Series Casting Department 

Valérie Milon ... background casting / extras casting (40 episodes, 2015-2019)
Mélodie Herrou ... background casting / background casting assistant (38 episodes, 2015-2019)
Sacha Green ... associate casting director / casting associate / assistant casting director (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tania Gilles ... background casting (8 episodes, 2013)
Fabienne Bichet ... casting director: French (6 episodes, 2011)
Claire Coulange ... casting director: French (2 episodes, 2011)
Natalie Luquiens ... casting director: French (2 episodes, 2011)
Laurence Rugard ... background casting (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Lidgy Jules-Gaston ... costume assistant (62 episodes, 2011-2019)
Amanda Cox ... costume stand-by / costume supervisor (16 episodes, 2013-2017)
Beckie Nowicka ... costume standby / costume supervisor (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Margie Fortune ... costume supervisor (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Amelia Pratt ... costume standby (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joanna Beatty ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2011)
Tom Reeve ... costume stand-by (8 episodes, 2011)
Rachel Wyse ... costume assistant: London (8 episodes, 2011)
Lisa Mitton ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2013)
Emily Newby ... costume stand-by / costume standby (8 episodes, 2013)
Sophie Canale ... costume stand-by (8 episodes, 2014)
Niall Macaulay ... costume stand-by (8 episodes, 2014)
Lauren Kilcar ... costume standby (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sarah-Kate Goodwin ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Jen Groundwater ... costume standby (8 episodes, 2018)
Katie Broome ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Kate Royds ... costume standby (8 episodes, 2019)
Nadia Merabti ... costume stand-by (7 episodes, 2015)
Cox Kate ... costume standby (7 episodes, 2019)
Michael Bevis ... costume stand-by (6 episodes, 2015)
Kate Laver ... costume standby / costume stand-by (4 episodes, 2016)
Sarah Moore ... costume supervisor (4 episodes, 2016)
Finn Mccleave ... costume standby (4 episodes, 2017)
Karen Sellers ... costume standby (4 episodes, 2017)
Jade Page ... costume stand-by (2 episodes, 2011)

Series Editorial Department 

Jet Omoshebi ... colourist (41 episodes, 2011-2018)
Adam Eddy ... on-line editor (32 episodes, 2011-2016)
Andrew Cave ... on-line editor (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Amy Hounsell ... assistant editor (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Adam Collins ... assistant editor / assembly editor (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
Natalie Silver ... post-production coordinator (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Richard Yendell ... assistant editor (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Will Coker ... colourist / colorist (12 episodes, 2017-2019)
Danielle Palmer ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2011)
Jo Smyth ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2013)
Kate Denning ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2014)
Ursula Lansley-Early ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2016)
Kyle Hartigan ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2017)
Naomi Smallwood ... assistant editor / assembly editor (8 episodes, 2017)
Richard Tan ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Rob Garwood ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Ross Maylor ... assistant editor / first assistant editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Hugh Howlett ... assistant colorist (8 episodes, 2019)
Emily Russul Saib ... assistant colorist (8 episodes, 2019)
András Sarkadi ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Lucie Barbier ... colourist (7 episodes, 2019)
Simon Brook ... on-line editor (6 episodes, 2011)
Thy Quach ... edit assistant (5 episodes, 2011)
Patrick Elfgang ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Gyles Oakley ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Paul Staples ... colorist (2 episodes, 2015)
Charles Bedwell ... on-line editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Nick Ames ... additional editing (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Scammell ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2011)

Series Location Management 

Aminata Toure ... location assistant / assistant location manager (30 episodes, 2011-2015)
Rébecca Jean-Gilles ... assistant location manager (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Peta Adderley ... location manager (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jon Zarych ... location manager (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jim Chambers ... location manager (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Spencer Normington ... location manager (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Henry Woolley ... location manager (8 episodes, 2011)
Buddy Bering ... location assistant / locations assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Rebecca Bering ... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Jamie Lindsay ... location manager: London (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Music Department 

Nicole Prutch ... music supervisor (46 episodes, 2011-2017)
David Celia ... composer: additional music (22 episodes, 2015-2017)
Christopher Gutch ... composer agent (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Edoardo Talenti ... composer: additional music (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dan Murtagh ... composer: additional music (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mirsad Cuni Besic ... musician: guitar (6 episodes, 2017)
Lester Barnes ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2011)
Oliver Linton Brown ... soundtrack (1 episode, 2014)
Benjamin Marrero ... score tech assistant (uncredited) / score production assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Michael Lowley ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2011)
Ilya Truskovsky ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)

Series Transportation Department 

Sébastian Servignat ... unit driver / driver / driver: cast (28 episodes, 2014-2019)
Antoine Villedieu ... unit driver / driver / cast driver / driver: cast (26 episodes, 2014-2019)
Lionel Appolinaire ... unit driver (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Philippe Pereira ... driver: cast (13 episodes, 2014-2018)
Occuli Ismael ... unit driver (8 episodes, 2017)
Axel Calvez ... unit driver (6 episodes, 2018)
Romain Rouveyrollis ... driver: cast (6 episodes, 2018)
Gary Garnier ... unit driver (6 episodes, 2019)
Joseph Galan ... driver / driver: cast (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Maurice Bercot ... unit driver (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lila Losio ... unit driver (2 episodes, 2019)
David Cellini ... driver (1 episode, 2014)
Ed McLean ... unit driver (1 episode, 2014)

Series Other crew 

Alex Gill ... picture publicity (62 episodes, 2011-2019)
Marlène Charles-Nicolas ... production accountant / accountant (54 episodes, 2011-2018)
Alex Jones ... production executive / head of production & business / production executive: Red Planet (38 episodes, 2011-2016)
Katy Mason ... publicist (33 episodes, 2013-2017)
Hannah Harris-Turner ... publicist (32 episodes, 2016-2019)
Simon Winstone ... story consultant (30 episodes, 2014-2017)
Steeve Lampla ... set pa / unit (28 episodes, 2011-2018)
Calypso Herrou ... production coordinator / production assistant (28 episodes, 2016-2019)
Abdel Kandas ... set pa / base pa / facilities (25 episodes, 2015-2019)
Manon Daligault ... unit medic (25 episodes, 2015-2018)
Alphonse Gamiette ... facilities (25 episodes, 2016-2019)
Julie Hill ... script clearances (24 episodes, 2013-2015)
Dan Palmer ... production accountant (24 episodes, 2013-2015)
Naël Garnier ... facilities (24 episodes, 2015-2019)
Claire Chang ... script supervisor (24 episodes, 2015-2017)
Tony Flint ... assistant accountant (24 episodes, 2016-2018)
Cedric Anicet ... facilities (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alex Protherough ... head of production (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Death in Paradise ... publicist (23 episodes, 2013-2015)
Georgette Gray ... account assistant (22 episodes, 2013-2015)
Lukas Rakotozafiarison ... base pa / base runner / set pa (19 episodes, 2016-2019)
Lynda D'Alexis ... accounts assistant (18 episodes, 2016-2019)
Occuli Ismael ... runner / unit (17 episodes, 2013-2019)
Daity Lauriette ... production assistant (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sarah Minchin ... account assistant / account trainee / script supervisor: second unit, dailies (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
James Hall ... script producer / story consultant (16 episodes, 2014-2019)
Claire Mitchell ... production accountant (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Leslie Supiot ... set pa / base pa (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alexandra Carruthers ... script editor (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Belinda Campbell ... head of drama (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lillie King ... production coordinator / assistant co-ordinator (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Aurélie Chapuis ... base pa (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Maëva Poli ... set pa (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Anthony Fischer ... set pa (13 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jen Dabancens ... production coordinator (12 episodes, 2013-2019)
Coline Feret ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lionel Lepage ... runner (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Priya Chavda ... assistant co-ordinator / production assistant: London (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chloe Brezun ... set pa / office assistant (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Youri Cabald ... facilities / base pa (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mahéry Rakotoarivony ... base pa / unit (9 episodes, 2013-2016)
Buddy Bering ... base pa / set pa / facilities (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alison Barnett ... production executive: Kudos (8 episodes, 2011)
Elise Carlier ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2011)
Louise Clayton ... script editor (8 episodes, 2011)
Ella Daines-Smith ... assistant co-ordinator / assistant coordinator (8 episodes, 2011)
Emily Dundas ... co-ordinator / coordinator (8 episodes, 2011)
Sophie Gigon ... international drama executive: FTV (8 episodes, 2011)
Phoebe Masters ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2011)
Sonia Moyersoen ... script consultant: French (8 episodes, 2011)
Ruth Neugebauer ... publicist (8 episodes, 2011)
Caroline Pierce ... international drama executive: FTV (8 episodes, 2011)
Thierry Sorel ... head of drama: France 2 (8 episodes, 2011)
Samantha Warham ... location accountant (8 episodes, 2011)
Caroline Bean ... assistant co-ordinator (8 episodes, 2013)
Jessica Cameron-Lewis ... assistant co-ordinator / assistant coordinator (8 episodes, 2013)
Kelly Duffell ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2013)
Bianca Rodway ... script editor (8 episodes, 2013)
Ella Chaitow ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2014)
Camilla Davies ... assistant co-ordinator / assistant coordinator (8 episodes, 2014)
Aine Maire Ni Thaibhis ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2014)
Holly Race ... assistant script editor (8 episodes, 2015)
Viviana Cabral ... assistant co-ordinator (8 episodes, 2016)
Ellen Green ... assistant co-ordinator (8 episodes, 2016)
David Newman ... assistant script editor (8 episodes, 2016)
Jo Healy ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Moin Hussain ... assistant co-ordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Kirsty Renton ... assistant co-ordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Poppy Stammers ... script editor (8 episodes, 2017)
Louise Adamson ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Munawar Ahmad ... production accountant (8 episodes, 2018)
Susannah Binding ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Tally Kapadia ... assistant co-ordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Jessica Barnes ... script editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Dave Bowen ... production accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
Jenny Farrent ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Rosalind Gildea ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Estelle Teillet ... accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
Inara Vecina Galian ... assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
Becca Williams ... assistant co-ordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Noella Saint-Marc ... accounts assistant / office assistant (7 episodes, 2011-2017)
Emeline Longy ... production assistant / runner (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
Sholla Coker ... assistant script editor (7 episodes, 2014)
Bettina Lyster ... assistant co-ordinator (7 episodes, 2014)
Lisa Mail ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2013)
Jacky Sonder ... facilities / truck pa (6 episodes, 2014-2017)
Claire Hildred ... production coordinator (6 episodes, 2015)
Laura Larifla ... account assistant (6 episodes, 2015)
Olivia Marshall ... assistant co-ordinator (6 episodes, 2015)
Carole Desfassiaux ... office assistant / set pa (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Meghane Augustin ... unit medic (6 episodes, 2019)
Philippe Pereira ... office pa / unit (5 episodes, 2013-2018)
Russell Daly ... construction manager (5 episodes, 2015)
Bernard Bouix ... production executive: Atlantique (4 episodes, 2011)
Quoc Dang Tran ... script supervisor: French (4 episodes, 2011)
Steve Groom ... production accountant (4 episodes, 2011)
Delinda Jacobs ... script supervisor: French (4 episodes, 2011)
Karen Jones ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2011)
Freya Pinsent ... production accountant (4 episodes, 2011)
Jemima Thomas ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2011)
Laurent Mavounzi ... facilities / unit (4 episodes, 2013-2016)
Malinda Kaur ... floor runner (4 episodes, 2013)
Kristine Blonbou ... accounts assistant (4 episodes, 2016)
Pascale Grenié ... base pa (4 episodes, 2016)
Rudy Rabau ... unit / set pa (3 episodes, 2011-2014)
Olivier Largent ... unit (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Elodie Hilaire ... production assistant / truck pa / unit (3 episodes, 2013-2018)
Laurent Bonnet ... facilities / unit (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
Peter Anderson Studio ... title designer (3 episodes, 2013)
Thierry Basses ... unit (2 episodes, 2011)
Marion Nouraud ... unit (2 episodes, 2011)
Fabrice Gazzera ... facilities / unit (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Linda Gibson ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2013)
Alex Carrodus-Cook ... production co-ordinator: London (2 episodes, 2017)
Sevrine Guims ... accounts assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Eric Raemdonck ... unit medic (2 episodes, 2019)
Antoine Villedieu ... base runner (2 episodes, 2019)
Anaïck Calif ... unit (1 episode, 2011)
Alain-Olivier Foggea ... unit (1 episode, 2011)
Axel Lafleur ... unit (1 episode, 2011)
Philippe Larochelle ... unit (1 episode, 2011)
Regis Lisette ... unit (1 episode, 2011)
John Melane ... unit (1 episode, 2011)
Sebastien Muller ... unit (1 episode, 2011)
Joseph Galan ... unit (1 episode, 2013)
Sébastien Leclercq ... unit (1 episode, 2013)
Boris Nesty ... unit (1 episode, 2013)
Edgar Sabas ... unit (1 episode, 2013)
Abdel Kader ... facilities (1 episode, 2016)
Roy Plomley ... Desert Island Discs created by (1 episode, 2018)
Gwenael Flandrina ... facilities (1 episode, 2019)
Kyren Parker ... assistant production accountant (1 episode)
Rob Sorrenti ... digital content director (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014)
Joe Martin ... publicity designer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Kim Read ... personal assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Sarah-Jane Peyton ... publicist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Thanks 

Larrington Walker ... in loving memory of: 1946-2017 (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed