Edit
The Batman (2022) Poster

(2022)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Matt Reeves

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

Peter Craig ... (written by)
Bill Finger ... (Batman created by)
Bob Kane ... (Batman created by)
Matt Reeves ... (written by)
Mattson Tomlin ... (written by)

Cast  

Robert Pattinson ... Bruce Wayne / Batman
Colin Farrell ... Oswald Cobblepot / The Penguin
Zoë Kravitz ... Selina Kyle / Catwoman
Andy Serkis ... Alfred Pennyworth
Paul Dano ... Edward Nashton / The Riddler
Peter Sarsgaard ... District Attorney Gil Colson
John Turturro ... Carmine Falcone
Amber Sienna ... Gentlemen's Club Hostess
Jeffrey Wright ... James Gordon
Barry Keoghan ... Officer Stanley Merkel
Charlie Carver
Max Carver
Con O'Neill ... Chief Mackenzie Bock
Alex Ferns ... Commissioner Pete Savage
Alfredo Tavares ... Forensic
Mark Killeen
Jimmy Star ... Funeral Mourner
Jayme Lawson ... Bella Reál
Will Rowlands ... Thug
Amy Clare Beales ... Special Agent 2
Sid Sagar ... Digital Forensics Cop
Elijah Baker
Vic Waghorn ... Gotham Fire Chief Sheddon
Bernardo Santos ... FBI Agent
Daniel Eghan ... Banker
Joseph Balderrama ... Lead Detective
Douglas Bunn ... Gangster
John Wolfe ... Thug
Kiran Asahan ... Press Woman
Stuart Whelan ... FBI
Gil Perez-Abraham
Nichola Jean Mazur ... VIP
Evan A. Dunn ... Police Officer
Angela Yeoh ... Forensic Photographer
Elliot Warren
Albert Giannitelli ... E.S.U Police
Kenny-Lee Mbanefo ... News Reporter
Annishia Camilla Lunette Annishia Camilla Lunette ... Hospitality Girl / Hostess
Phil Aizlewood ... Bodyguard
Andreea Helen David ... Detective
Metin Hassan ... VIP Mafia Family / Funeral Guest
George Graham ... GCPD Cop
Sri Moorthy Sri Moorthy ... SRG Swat Police
Chosen Wilkins ... Guard 2
Tiago Martins Tiago Martins ... Journalist
Heider Ali Heider Ali ... Officer
Joseph L Geist Joseph L Geist ... VIP Mourner
Paul Whelligan Paul Whelligan ... Vip Mourner
Rodrig Andrisan Rodrig Andrisan ... Funeral VIP (uncredited)
Maggie Bakir ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Amanda Blake ... Command Crisis Tech (uncredited)
Bern Collaço ... Detective (uncredited)
Yasmin J. James ... Mourner (uncredited)
Mickey Lewis Mickey Lewis ... ESU Swat Police (uncredited)
Swaylee Loughnane ... Gangster (uncredited)
Obie Matthew Obie Matthew ... Funeral Mourner (uncredited)
Tony McCarthy ... Anarchist (uncredited)
Zoltan Rencsar ... VIP Mourner-Spact (uncredited)
Paul Riddell ... Gotham City Senator (uncredited)

Produced by 

Dylan Clark ... producer
Simon Emanuel ... executive producer
Walter Hamada ... executive producer
Toby Hefferman ... associate producer
Matt Reeves ... producer
Michael E. Uslan ... executive producer
Chantal Nong Vo ... executive producer (as Chantal Nong)

Music by 

Michael Giacchino

Cinematography by 

Greig Fraser ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

William Hoy
Tyler Nelson

Casting By 

Lucy Bevan
Cindy Tolan

Production Design by 

James Chinlund

Art Direction by 

Grant Armstrong ... supervising art director
Oliver Benson
Trinity Tad Davis ... vfx art director
Joe Howard
Gary Jopling
Matthew Kerly
James Lewis
Will Newton ... vehicles art director

Costume Design by 

David Crossman ... costume designer: the batsuit
Glyn Dillon ... costume designer: the batsuit
Jacqueline Durran

Makeup Department 

Linda Azma ... core crowd make-up trainee
Holly Caddy ... hair and makeup artist splinter unit
Jodi Corpe ... special makeup effects artist
Naomi Donne ... makeup designer
Andrea Finch ... hair supervisor: crowd
Sorcha Fisher ... dailies hair and makeup junior
Doone Forsyth ... makeup artist
Jo Grover ... prosthetic makeup artist
Jasmin Lawry ... Hair Crowd Trainee
Göran Lundström ... key prosthetic makeup artist
Chris Lyons ... special effects teeth
David Malinowski ... prosthetic makeup artist: Colin Farrell
Eva Marieges Moore ... Crowd Hairstylist
Michael Marino ... prosthetic makeup design
Paula Price ... key hair stylist
Tristan Versluis ... Prosthetic makeup supervisor

Production Management 

James R. McAllister ... unit production manager: second unit
Samantha Waite ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Robert Alonzo ... Second Unit Director
Tulsi Behl ... Director And Producers PA
Donald E G Bentley ... second second assistant director
Glen Carroll ... addition third assistant director: 2nd unit
Jason Dusenske ... key second assistant director: chicago unit
Tom Edmondson ... first assistant director 2nd unit
Toby Hefferman ... first assistant director
Dan Lamkin ... second assistant director: second unit - Chicago (as Daniel Lamkin)
Bradley Parker ... second unit director
Elle Russell ... base third assistant director
Josh Sales ... crowd third assistant director
Julian Wall ... first assistant director second unit

Art Department 

Sally Abbott ... assistant buyer
Alex Abelman ... carpenter
Olavo Abrantes ... art department model maker / junior draughtsman
Wayne Adams ... carpenter
Wasili Angelopoulos ... 3d modeller: vehicles
Grant Bailey ... assistant art director
Shyam Bansropun ... Assistant Digital Assets Manager
Ivan Bejarano ... senior prop painter
Gabi Brown ... art department coordinator
Mark Buck ... chargehand plasterer
Mark Button ... concept artist: set dec
Tina Charad ... lead graphic designer
David Chow ... set designer
Chris Cortner ... set designer
Scott Creane ... carpenter
Luke Dass ... draughtsman
Gary Dempsey ... painter
Liam Doran ... stagehand
Patrick Dunn-Baker ... set designer
Neil Ellis ... Concept model maker
Scott Elms ... Workshop carpenter / carpenter
Andy Evans ... Construction Manager
Pete Fielding ... advanced prop modeller
James Flanagan ... set dresser
Daniel Frank ... digital set designer
Steve Furneaux ... carpenter
Lee Gawthrop ... carpenter
Gary Gleeson ... hod painter
Claire Green ... prop modeller
Anita Gupta ... Assistant Set Decorator
Dean Hawley ... props painter
Phil Hawley ... Set Dec painter
Terry Heggarty ... stand by painter
Ashton Hertz ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Matt Hill ... 3d artist
Euan Holmes ... senior props trainee
Loc Hong ... standby painter: second unit
Charlie Horwood ... dressing prop
Will Houghton-Connell ... assistant art director
Wesley Huggins ... carpenter
George Hull ... concept artist
Steve Hull ... Construction Coordinator: Chicago
Aaron Jenner ... carpenter
B. Jones ... previs artist
Jaime Jones ... illustrator
Sam Keehan ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
David Ned Kelly ... carpenter
Jamie Knight ... prop modeller
Helen Koutas ... graphic designer
Jade Lacey ... draughts person
Benjamin Last ... concept designer
Jak Lawson-Wells ... props
Peter Lee ... Senior prop maker
Scott Lukowski ... concept artist
Bea L. Manzanara ... Scenic painter
Tom Marriott ... Assistant Buyer
Alexandra Mason ... Digital Assets Manager
Wayne Matthews ... chargehand carpenter
Connor McCarthy ... Standby Stagehand
Jon McCoy ... concept artist
Sonny Merchant ... supervising stand-by propman
Danial A. Miller Jr. ... Gang Boss
Ed Natividad ... vehicle concept artist
Anthony Noble ... graphic designer
Andrea Onorato ... specialist set designer
Max Phillips ... draughtsman
Andrew Popplestone ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Anita Rajkumar ... assistant art director
Joseph Ramiro ... set designer
Rachel Randle ... hand props buyer
Adam Rashbrook ... hod stagehand
Claire Nia Richards ... assistant set decorator
Gary Roberson ... realtime engineer
Owen Robertson ... draughtsman
Lisa Royle ... model maker
Chris Sanford ... set designer
Matt Sargent ... drapes supervisor
Matthew Savage ... Prop Concept Designer
David Sheldon-Hicks ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Josh Sheppard ... storyboard artist
Robert Shillibeer ... carpenter
Gareth Sprey ... assistant art director
Thomas Staniforth ... Art Department Assistant
Kyle Stephen-Lett ... art department assistant
Chris Straessle ... Junior Draughtsperson
Joe Studzinski ... illustrator
Charlie Summerville ... stand-by props
Oliver Tarling ... Graffiti Artist
Daniel Thompson ... carpenter
Timothy W. Tiedje ... property master
Daniel Valentine ... Senior trainee standby prop
Manuel Vilaseca Vaya ... set dresser
Joel Venti ... storyboard artist
Cassandra Virdee ... assistant art director
Cathy Vlahogiannis ... set decoration buyer: Chicago
Amanda Ward ... scenic painter
Ryan Anthony Ward ... screen graphics: Territory Studio
Candice White ... assistant art director
Luke Whitelock ... assistant art director
Buddie Wilkinson ... Dressing Prop
Tracey Wilson ... Storyboard Artist
Andy Young ... draughtsman

Sound Department 

Emma Chilton ... second assistant sound
Thomas Fennell ... first assistant sound
Sanaa Kelley ... foley artist
Brian Milliken ... production sound mixer: Splinter unit
Jackson Milliken ... first assistant sound: splinter unit
Hugh Sherlock ... first assistant sound
Stuart Wilson ... sound mixer

Special Effects by 

Hiram Bleetman ... Special Effects Buyer
Nick Bonathan ... lead senior special effects tecnician
Ryan Conder ... lead senior special effects technician
Alexander Fabre ... design engineer
Paul Hodges ... special effects crew / special effects
Karl Jordan ... special effects technician
Chris Lewis ... special effects
Steve Pippet ... special effects technician
Dave Poole ... special effects senior technician
Thomas Power ... senior modeller
Darren Shearwood ... Senior Special Effects Technician
Dominic Tuohy ... special effects supervisor
Tony Turner ... special effects lead senior technician
Henry Wolff ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by 

Pedro Amann ... Senior Previs artist Halon
Kevin Bell ... senior digital compositor
Alex Bicknell ... visual effects producer
Ryan Brooks ... digital artist/paint artist
Ledicia Castro ... Enviroment capture specialist
Jessica Chamberlin ... lidar technician: Chicago
Sophie Dawes ... stagecraft producer: ILM
Sarah Jane Dunlop ... visual effects production supervisor
Russell Earl ... visual effects supervisor: ILM
Richard Enriquez ... Previs Producer: Halon Entertainment
Keith Fallon ... UK Previs Supervisor: Halon Entertainment
Chris Ferriter ... executive producer: Halon Entertainment
Harry Fleet ... visual effects assistant
Mark O. Forker ... 2nd Unit Visual Effects Supervisor: Chicago Unit
Natalie Fritz ... executive assistant: Weta Digital
Vikas Gandhi ... uk previs coordinator: Halon Entertainment
Maddison Gannon ... visual effects coordinator
Jack George ... senior data wrangler
Daniel Hazeltine ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Bruce Holcomb ... digital artist
Malcolm Humphreys ... stagecraft visual effects supervisor: ILM
David Hyde ... visual effects assistant coordinator
Simon Jago ... assistant data wrangler
Chris Jestico ... stagecraft producer: ILM
Christopher Django Johnston ... stagecraft operator: ILM
Karen Kelly ... visual effects producer: ILM
Erran Lake ... lead data wrangler
Anders Langlands ... visual effects supervisor: Weta Digital
Julius Lechner ... visual effects supervisor: Scanline VFX
Dan Lemmon ... visual effects supervisor
Demis Lyall-Wilson ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic - StageCraft
Hugh Macdonald ... virtual camera supervisor: Nviz
Mark Marcin ... visual effects artist: ILM
Sasha Mitchell ... 3d cyberscanning lidar services: Lidar Lounge
Tamara Mitchell ... Cyberscanning/Lidar Supervisor
Luiz Philippe Moreira ... senior creature pipeline technical director: Weta Digital
Henry Mountain ... Photogrammetry 3D Scan Artist: Gentle Giant Studios - Prop maker and Scan Artist: Bohanna Griffin Associates Ltd
Elona Musha ... lighting technical director
Ben Neall ... texture supervisor
Stuart Nelhams ... previs editor
Erin D. O'Connor ... visual effects executive producer: ILM San Francisco
Ben Pickering ... visual effects producer: Weta Digital
Maude Poirier-Caron ... office manager: Scanline VFX
Alex Potts ... VAD artist
Ben Powdrell ... visual effects editor: Weta Digital
Benjy Riehl ... visual effects coordinator
Joshua Robertson ... Pipeline Technical Director
Guillaume Roche ... visual effects line producer
Peter Salter ... senior camera technical director: weta digital
Joshua John Simon ... pre-vis associate producer: Halon Entertainment
Jamie Ray Sims ... virtual production assistant: ILM
Jamie Telfer ... camera technical director: Weta Digital
Oleg Troy ... lead lighting technical director
Hazel Weatherall ... digital artist: 3D Scanning
Eranka Weerasuriya ... visual effects production manager
David James Wood ... 3D Scanning Technician

Stunts 

Joel Adrian ... stunt performer
Robert Alonzo ... Supervising Stunt Coordinator
James Apps ... stunt performer
Daniel Arrias ... Fight Trainer
Paul Bailey ... stunt driver
Lloyd Bass ... Stunts
Thomas Billings ... stunts
Olivia Bird ... stunts
Adam Bowman ... stunt performer
Alexander Bracq ... stunt performer
Lee Charles ... stunt performer
Yusuf Chaudhri ... stunt performer
Tony Christian ... stunt rigger / utility stunts
Tom Connelly ... stunt performer
Christoph Cordell ... stunt performer
Tom Cotton ... stunt performer
Aaron Crippen ... stunt driver
Matt Da Silva ... stunt performer
Nicholas Daines ... stunt performer
Jared De Witt ... Assistant Stunt Rigging Coordinator
Jacob Dewitt ... Stunt Rigging Coordinator
Shawnah Donley ... stunt driver
Patrick Dunham ... stunt driver
Josh Dyer ... stunt performer
Rick English ... stunt driver double: Robert Pattinson
Ben Essex ... stunt performer
Rachael Evelyn ... stunt performer
Dan Fierro ... stunt driver
James Fierro ... stunt driver
Pete Ford ... stunt performer
Steve Griffin ... stunt coordinator
Bobby Holland Hanton ... stunt performer
Mark Harper ... stunt driver
Maria Hippolyte ... Stunts
Rob Hunt ... Stunts
Luke Ioannou ... Stunts
Brian Jansa ... stunts
Charles Jarman ... stunt performer
Scott Kirkbride ... stunt performer
Cristian Knight ... stunt driver
Xavier Lake ... stunt double: Jeffrey Wright
Samuel Le ... Stunt Co-Coordinator
Rick LeFevour Jr. ... stunts
Richard Leggett ... stunt performer
Christian Litke ... stunt performer
Sonny Louis ... stunt performer
Tom Lowell ... stunt driver
Jean-Paul Ly ... stunt performer
Tara Macken ... Stunt Double: Zoe Kravitz
Tom Maldonado ... stunt driver
Tim Martin ... stunt driver
Adrian McGaw ... stunt performer
Erol Mehmet ... stunt performer
Cali Nelle ... stunt performer
Chris Nolte ... stunt driver: Chicago unit
Jason Oettle ... assistant stunt coordinator
Justin Pearson ... stunt driver
Brian Peters ... stunt driver
Laurent Plancel ... stunt performer
Corrina Roshea ... stunts
Jeff Shannon ... stunt driver
Matt Sherren ... stunt driver
Blake Sporne ... stunt driver
Sam Stefan ... stunt double: Max Carver
Anna Stephenson ... stunt performer
Shane Steyn ... stunt performer
Matthew Stirling ... stunt driver
John Street ... stunt performer
Pablo Verdejo ... stunts
Rebecca Vickers ... stunt driver
Chris Waite ... stunt performer
Elmo Walker ... stunt performer
Cheyenne Watson ... stunt driver

Camera and Electrical Department 

Tom Aldcroft ... aerial head technician
Eric Arndt ... a camera 2nd a.c Chicago unit
Darren Bailey ... grips libra technician
Lee Baker ... lighting technician
George Bird ... lighting technician
Marcus Blatchford ... rigger
Jamie Bruce ... lighting technician
Steven Casali ... video operator
Mischa Chaleyer-Kynaston ... video operator: splinter unit
Giancarlo Cicero ... video trainee
Esther Collins ... Camera Trainee
Jarvis Coxwell ... DIT Assistant
Ekaterina Doldjeva ... Lighting Technician: Chicago unit
Galo Dominguez ... Lighting console operator: Main unit
Jason Ewart ... "a" camera operator / steadicam operator
Mike Farr ... Lighting console operator
Lawrence Fish ... additional second assistant camera
Ben Foat ... second assistant camera: chase unit
Gene Fojtik ... key grip: Chicago VFX unit
Spencer Gillis ... camera operator "a" camera: second unit
Samuel Hayes ... second unit: a camera 2nd ac
Colin Hazell ... crane tech main unit
Ben Howlett ... second assistant camera: splinter unit
Stuart Hurley ... additional electrician
Larry Hurt ... crane technician & russian arm technician: dailies
Mike Hutton ... rf technician
Gary Hymns ... key grip
Joshua Ighodaro ... additional camera trainee
Neil Jimenez ... video assist: chicago unit
Jack Kelly ... video assistant: splinter unit
Henry Landgrebe ... additional camera operator
Allen Lee ... grip: Chicago unit
Oliver Lemmings ... Grip Trainee
Sebastian Marczewski ... 2nd assistant camera: splinter unit dailies
Peter Marsden ... Digital Imaging Technician: Splinter Unit, Array Unit
John Marzano ... aerial cinematography
Andrew McGovern ... digital imaging technician assistant: array unit
Svetlana Miko ... camera operator, main unit, dailies
Jamie Mills ... gaffer
Michael Monar ... aerials dop: Chicago Unit
Julian Morson ... 'b' camera operator
Christopher R. Nunn ... digital imaging technician: splinter unit
Sam Okell ... dit assistant: splinter unit, array unit
Jonathan Olley ... still photographer
Michael Penick ... "b" camera dolly grip: Chicago Unit
John Phillips ... digital imaging technician: dailies
Jack Ridout ... electrician
Ron Ruanphae ... second assistant camera: array unit (chicago)
Gary Smith ... Best boy grip
Philip A.T. Smith ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Vis Sopjani ... grip: second unit
Joe Steel ... digital imaging technician: splinter unit
Agnieszka Szeliga ... B camera operator: dailies
Viktor Székely ... b 2nd assistant camera
Ed Titus ... Key Grip: Chicago Unit
Russel Torode ... Second assistant camera 'A camera'
Nicholas Turner ... assistant to director of photography
Max Turpin ... DIT Assistant
John Villena ... best boy rigging electric: chicago unit
Ben Wilson ... rigging gaffer
Julian Zarzoso-Lowe ... Central Loader: Main Unit

Casting Department 

Katie Brydon ... casting assistant
Olivia Grant ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Jennifer Alford ... costume cutter
Stella Atkinson ... assistant costume designer
Pierre Bohanna ... Costume FX HOD Modeller
Helen Braham ... costume maker
Keith Christensen ... concept artist
Simone Feulner ... costume tailor
Victoria Finn ... principal costumer
Sarah Godwin ... Senior textile artist
Esther Himer ... Senior Costume Maker
Vivienne Jones ... assistant costume designer
Heidi McQueen-Prentice ... costume assistant
Sarah Mills ... costume maker
Kathryn Mysko Von Schultze ... costume maker
Caroline Nicholls-Weston ... costume textile artist
Iolanda Piombino ... Assistant Costume Buyer
Laura Renouf ... chief breakdown textile artist
Lisa Robinson ... costume maker
Nicholas Roche-Gordon ... costumer
Sian Samuel ... textile artist
Jessica Scott-Reed ... chief breakdown textile artist
Rebecca Sellors ... costume maker
Kieron Stone ... crowd costume fitter
Zoe Taylor ... Costume Maker
Eve Walker ... costume accountant/coordinator: United Kingdom
Sam Williams ... costume concept modeller
Mathew Stevenson Wright ... crowd assistant designer

Editorial Department 

Jens Baylis ... first assistant editor
Lottie Gilbourne ... second assistant editor
Elisha McCormick ... Second Assistant Editor
Shawn Shaman ... Video Playback Editor
Sam Shelton ... Second assistant editor
Saffron Weaver ... editorial trainee

Location Management 

Jack Barrie ... location assistant
Adam Boor ... chicago location manager
Harriet Crate ... location marshal
Peter R. Gordon ... assistant location manager chicago
David Leonard ... key assistant location manager: chicago unit
Hannah McCarthy ... assistant location manager
Michael McDermott ... assistant unit manager
Amy Palin-Tune ... assistant location manager: scotland unit
Elizabeth J. Penman ... location assistant
Ricky Romanek ... location production assistant: second unit
Dustin Schoenfeld ... key location assistant: chicago unit
Razvan Sera ... location assistant: Chicago Unit
James Troake ... location marshal
Dan Whittle ... location assistant
Nejron Zeko ... location assistant
Mark Birch ... location assistant (uncredited)
Ross Monaghan ... location scout (uncredited)

Script and Continuity Department 

Zoe Morgan Chiswick ... script coordinator
Rebecca Sheridan ... script supervisor: second unit
Kimi Webber ... script supervisor

Transportation Department 

Olivia Bohac ... picture vehicles and precision driver: Motorcycle
Alan Canty ... driver: Zoe Kravitz
Lee Edwards ... driver: Robert Pattinson
Nico Ferrari ... picture vehicles coordinator
Jeremy Frost ... service driver
Lily Gwynne-Thomas ... picture vehicles coordinator
Aaron Hopkins ... transportation captain
Grace Jones ... transportation coordinator
Hefin Jones ... Facilities captain
Simon Jones ... Transport Manager
Christian Labarta ... picture vehicles and precision driver: Leavesden, Liverpool, Dunsfold
Nigel Moore ... picture vehicles: bus driver
Nick Murray ... picture car coordinator
Chris Nuttall ... Assistant Transport Captain
Andrew Pitwell ... unit driver

Additional Crew 

Rob Allott ... covid department coordinator
Hector Andreu ... AP Lead
Matthew Bishton ... Assistant Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Mike Buchan ... Supervising Armourer
Gemma Burkinshaw ... Cashier
Josh Carlascio ... production assistant: Chicago
Elmar David ... physical asset coordinator
Holly Dellocono ... production coordinator: chicago unit
Sean Dolan ... production secretary: Chicago unit
Sam Dormer ... armourer
Erin Duffy ... production coordinator
Ian Edwards ... armourer
James Field ... Production Liaison
Miles A. Fletcher ... helicopter camera pilot
Michael Franck ... Aerial Helicopter Pilot
Dan Herlihy ... screen graphics
David Higgins ... personal trainer: Pilates Teacher & Therapist to Cast
Oliver Hill ... crowd production assistant: dailies
Sean Hind ... crowd production assistant: dailies
Lewis Holland ... Construction Accountant
Andrew Jack ... dialect coach
Ross Jenkins ... set production assistant: dailies
Patrick L. Jennings ... Production assistant: 2nd Unit
Elizabeth Kerr ... 1st assistant accountant
Lizzy Jane Klein ... researcher
Sophie Langley ... payroll junior
Rich Lawton ... Police advisor
Eddie Locks ... assistant to executive in charge of production
Brighton McCloskey ... assistant to R. Pattinson
Jill McCullough ... dialect coach
Allan Mendiola ... accounting clerk: chicago
Bradley Wj Miller ... stand-in
Aleysha Minns ... assistant studio manager: cardington
Joe Morley ... production assistant
Fiona Murray ... payroll accountant
Atkin Mustafa ... Payroll Accountant
Emmanuel Pappas ... physical production coordinator: WB
Deborah Parslow ... Credit Card Accountant
Tom C. Perkins ... location marshal: dailies
Graham Michael Roberts ... Splinter Unit Production Secretary
Gary Robinson ... 2nd Assistant Accountant: Chicago
Emily Beth Roscoe ... Assistant Construction Accountant
Boo Salter ... production assistant
Athena Sammy ... assistant production coordinator: pre-production
Will Samuelson ... Helicopter pilot
Benito Sanchez ... Assistant to Matt Reeves
Thomas Schultz ... Set Production Assistant: Chicago Unit
Krishan Sharda ... additional pa
Helen Jane Simmons ... Dialect Coach
Noah Simon ... assistant to Colin Farrell
Rachel Sophia-Anthony ... stand in jayme lawson
Richard Wild ... chief meteorologist
Rebecca Evett ... production assistant (uncredited)

Thanks 

Elliott Daniels ... thanks to: Metropolitan Police Film Unit
Stephen Dixon ... thanks to: Metropolitan Police Film Unit

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed