Poster

Won't Back Down ()


Reference View | Change View


Two determined mothers­, one a teacher, look to transform their children's failing inner city school. Facing a powerful and entrenched bureaucracy, they risk everything to make a difference in the education and future of their children.

Director:
Awards:
Reviews:

Photos and Videos

Complete, Cast awaiting verification

Edit
...
Jamie Fitzpatrick
...
Nona Alberts
...
Michael Perry
...
Evelyn Riske
...
Breena Harper
...
Malia Fitzpatrick
...
Cody Alberts
...
Charles Alberts
...
Principal Thompson
...
Principal Holland
...
Arthur Gould
...
Olivia Lopez
...
Yvonne
Nancy Bach ...
Deborah
...
Ben
Robert Haley ...
Tim
...
District Receptionist (as Lucia Forte)
...
Principal Chamudes
...
Cody's Teacher (as Teri Clark Linden)
...
Clay Bathgate
...
Valerie Bathgate
Jane Mowder ...
Jan
Reavis Graham ...
Hank Hart
Anthony Marino ...
Tyler (as Anthony Marino, Jr.)
...
Mr. Brandt
...
Ms. Southwick
...
Mr. Mannis
Patricia Cray ...
Ms. Schwartz
...
Mr. Parrish (as Juan Veza)
...
Mr. King
...
Thompson's Assistant
...
Bureaucrat #1
Ted Russell ...
Bureaucrat #2
...
Bureaucrat #3
...
Daddy Drop-Off
...
Babysitter
...
Rhonda
...
Adams Parent
...
Teacher #1
...
Teacher #2
...
Riske's Assistant
Landri Shannan ...
Landri
Paige Nelson ...
Dana
Kyler Norton ...
Nintendo Kid
...
Boy at Lottery
Ivanna Eubanks ...
Girl at Lottery
Rick Applegate ...
School Superintendent
...
Thomas
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Lucia M. Aguirre ...
School Board Member (uncredited)
Tony Amen ...
Union Member (uncredited)
Diedra Arthur-O'Ree ...
Adams Teacher (uncredited)
Michael Lee Blackstone ...
Security on set (uncredited)
Timothy Breslin ...
News Producer (uncredited)
Serina Burkhart ...
Administrator (uncredited)
Jaira Byrams ...
Student (uncredited)
Norman Cardaro ...
Man at Meeting / Man at Street Fair (uncredited)
Chad Church ...
Adams Teacher (uncredited)
Phi Clarke ...
Adams Teacher (uncredited)
Daniel Clayton ...
Bar Patron (uncredited)
...
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
...
Nurse / Parent (uncredited)
Nina Debiasio ...
Student (uncredited)
Bernie DeCosmo ...
Business Man (uncredited)
Francis C. DeMarco III ...
Waiter #4 (uncredited)
Giordan Dixon ...
Student / School Assembly Singer (uncredited)
...
Parent (uncredited)
...
Teen Boy (uncredited)
Jim Fitzgerald ...
Parent at Lottery (uncredited)
Linda Haston ...
Adams Teacher (uncredited)
Lauren Hopkins ...
Union Member (uncredited)
Antoinette Horick-Meyers ...
Parentrooper (uncredited)
James Howard ...
Adams Teacher (uncredited)
John W. Iwanonkiw ...
Adams Teacher (uncredited)
Dean Jacobs ...
Teacher's Union Worker (uncredited)
Al Kandrack ...
Protester (uncredited)
...
Teacher / TAP Union Member (uncredited)
...
Parent at School Board Meeting (uncredited)
Mike Kerin ...
Patron (uncredited)
Clancy Kimble ...
Student (uncredited)
Susan Kiskis ...
Adams Teacher (uncredited)
Sharyn Kmieciak ...
Adams Teacher (uncredited)
...
Parent at the Rally (uncredited)
Wayne Leya ...
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
George Lourimore ...
Office Worker (uncredited)
McKenzie Mack ...
Student (uncredited)
...
Parent at Rally (uncredited)
Jojo Marko ...
Teacher (uncredited)
Frank McAleavey ...
Bar Patron (uncredited)
...
Teacher (uncredited)
...
Teacher / TAP Union Member (uncredited)
Doug Michaels ...
Teachers Union Supporter (uncredited)
...
Upscale Diner / Parent (uncredited)
...
Adams Teacher (uncredited)
...
Adams Teacher (uncredited)
Jackson Nunn ...
TAP - Union Member (uncredited)
Laura Polinski ...
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Alexander Rhodes ...
College Guy (uncredited)
Charles Salsgiver ...
Protester (uncredited)
John Seibel ...
Union Member (uncredited)
...
Adult at Rally (uncredited)
Zoe Simek ...
Adult at Rally (uncredited)
John Tiech ...
Traffic Cop (uncredited)
Anthony Townsend ...
Union Representative (uncredited)
James Werley ...
Adams Teacher (uncredited)

Directed by

Edit
Daniel Barnz

Written by

Edit
Brin Hill ... (written by) and
Daniel Barnz ... (written by)

Produced by

Edit
Micheal Flaherty ... executive producer
Mark Johnson ... producer
Amanda Morgan Palmer ... executive producer
Ron Schmidt ... executive producer
Tom Williams ... executive producer

Music by

Edit
Marcelo Zarvos

Cinematography by

Edit
Roman Osin ... director of photography

Film Editing by

Edit
Kristina Boden

Editorial Department

Edit
Loren Brock ... post-production coordinator
Pete Conlin ... post production (uncredited)
Greg Curry ... colorist: dailies
Doug Delaney ... consulting digital intermediate colorist
Jerome Dewhurst ... color scientist
John Folyson ... digital intermediate conform artist
Liz Gutierrez ... post-production coordinator: Walden
Jonathan Hoffman ... post production (uncredited)
Ramon Huggins ... avid technician / posy-production avid technician
Steve Jacks ... editing room assistant
Alexander Johnson ... second assistant editor
Abbi Jutkowitz ... first assistant editor
Tim Maxwell ... digital transfer
Harry Muller ... color timer
James A. Rota ... it supervisor (as Jim Rota)
Ian Joseph Sly ... post-production assistant
Michael Smollin ... digital intermediate colorist
David Stone ... it production assistant
Michael Stone ... post-production assistant
Jonas Thaler ... senior vice president: post-production
Christina E. Wasell ... project manager
Brian Gee ... dailies assist (uncredited)
Nicholas Hunt ... post-production IT production assistant (uncredited)
Dan Muscarella ... color timer (uncredited)
Jim Passon ... color timer (uncredited)

Casting By

Edit
Julie Madison
Laura Rosenthal
Nadia Lubbe Simon

Production Design by

Edit
Rusty Smith

Art Direction by

Edit
Gary Kosko

Set Decoration by

Edit
Diana Stoughton

Costume Design by

Edit
Luca Mosca

Makeup Department

Edit
Caitlin Connors ... hair stylist
Sharyn Cordice ... makeup artist
Doug Fairall ... makeup artist
Jeannee Josefczyk ... makeup artist
Rachel Kick ... makeup department head
Karen Lovell ... hair department head
Geri Mataya ... hair stylist
Terry Miller ... hair stylist
Bethany Montecalvo ... makeup artist
Rita Parillo ... key hair stylist
Christopher Patrick ... makeup artist
Marianne Skiba ... key makeup artist

Production Management

Edit
Richard E. Chapla Jr. ... unit production manager
Luke Homeres ... manager: physical production, Walden (as Luke B. Homeres)
Douglas Jones ... executive vice president: physical production (as Douglas S. Jones)
Joanna L. Rees Jones ... post-production supervisor (as Joanna J. Jones)
Ron Schmidt ... unit production manager
Mylan Stepanovich ... senior vice president: physical production

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Edit
Michelle Skaneski ... second second assistant director
Donald Sparks ... first assistant director (as Donald L. Sparks)
Tessa Lyn Stephenson ... second assistant director (as Tessa Stephenson)
Ron Recio ... additional second assistant director (uncredited)

Art Department

Edit
Jenn Albaugh ... set decorating buyer
Ian Michael Andrew ... swing gang/on set dresser
Kelly Barron ... art department assistant
Joshua Bonnett ... scenic painter (as Josh Bonnett)
Emilie Bosworth-Clemens ... scenic painter
Dan Bothe ... swing gang (as Daniel Bothe)
Lisa Bradley ... construction buyer
Keith Brzozowski ... carpenter
Paul Bucciarelli ... swing gang
Francine Byrne ... art department coordinator
Julie Chill ... scenic painter
Jonathan Curotola ... props
Darien N. D'Alfonso ... swing gang (as Darien D'Alfonso)
Tim Davis ... laborer
Bob Dodd ... set dresser
Michael Dohli ... swing gang
Kate Dougherty ... draftsperson
Chip Eccles ... gang boss (as Charles 'Chip' Eccles)
Cina Favano ... scenic painter
Bill Franko ... on-set dresser
James Gurnsey Jr. ... swing gang boss (as Jim Gurnsey)
David Hassinger ... leadman
Jim Heastings ... carpenter
Don Hedenburg ... paint foreman
Joshua Hogan ... scenic painter
Bill Huemrich ... carpenter
Smith Harper Hutchings ... on-set scenic
Gregory Jones ... lead greensman
Lauren Jurysta ... swing gang
Roy Kalberer ... laborer
Kenneth J. Kellers ... carpenter (as Ken Kellers)
John A. Kelly ... lead painter (as John Kelly)
Brett Kennedy ... scenic painter
Luke Kislak ... set dresser
Keith Knight ... scenic painter
Frederick E. Kowalo ... set dresser
Joseph A. Manni ... carpenter (as Joseph Manni)
Thomas Matela ... scenic painter (as Tom Matela)
Mike Matesic ... construction foreman
Tim McGrane ... scenic painter
Michael J. McKee ... carpenter (as Michael McKee)
Mika Metz ... scenic painter
Lee Nagle ... assistant property master
Elizabeth A. Nally ... scenic painter (as Elizabeth Nally)
Samuel Noel ... set dresser (as Sam Noel)
Buster Pile ... construction coordinator
Cody Pile ... carpenter
Jonathan V. Pitcher ... carpenter (as Jonathan Y. Pitcher)
Laura Pliskin ... set decorating buyer
Brandon A. Plonka ... swing gang (as Brandon Plonka)
Donald Lee Rager ... set decoration buyer
Scott A. Reeder ... property master
Michael G. Richer ... construction foreman (as Michael Richer) / construction foreman
Chai Roka ... swing gang
Jason Shumaker ... laborer
Scott G. Smith ... carpenter
Kelley Snyder ... prop assistant
Nicholas Spivak ... carpenter (as Nicholas B. Spivak)
Shawn Tambellini ... laborer
Danica Walton ... scenic painter
Scott B. Wood ... gang boss (as Scott Wood)
John Wylie ... set dresser
Matthew Carraher ... set dresser (uncredited)
Ellie H. Ferrari ... set dresser (uncredited)
Beth Pedone ... graphic designer (uncredited)

Sound Department

Edit
Christopher S. Aud ... sound effects editor (as Christopher Aud)
David Bach ... adr supervisor
Johnna Chism ... first assistant sound editor
Chad Djubek ... boom operator
Jim Emswiller ... sound mixer
David Lee Fein ... foley artist
Hilda Hodges ... foley artist
David Jobe ... foley mixer
Ryan Murphy ... sound mix technician
Thomas J. O'Connell ... adr mixer
Andy Potvin ... dolby stereo consultant
John T. Reitz ... re-recording mixer (as John Reitz)
Kelly Roofner ... sound utility
Gregg Rudloff ... re-recording mixer
Katy Wood ... supervising sound editor
John Soukup ... sound transfer (uncredited)
Ben Whitver ... adr mixer (uncredited)

Special Effects by

Edit
Jim Heastings ... special effects technician
Mike S. Huffman ... special effects technician (as Mike Huffman)
Raymond M. Tasillo ... special effects key

Visual Effects by

Edit
Craig Anderson ... visual effects coordinator
Scott E. Anderson ... visual effects senior staff: Digital Sandbox
Michael Ashton ... 2-d compositor: Digital Sandbox
Brian Chen ... 3-d mocel and lighting: Digital Sandbox
Devon Cherry ... visual effects production assistant: Digital Sandbox
Peter Crosman ... visual effects supervisor: Digital Sandbox
Heather Davis Baker ... 2-d compositor: Digital Sandbox
Shane McAllen ... digital imaging technician: Digital Sandbox
Roni McKinley ... visual effects executive producer: Digital Sandbox
Patrick Murphy ... 2-d compositor: Digital Sandbox (as F.X. Murphy)
Hanna Reduto ... 2-d compositor: Digital Sandbox
Christopher Russell ... visual effects consultant
Dan Schmit ... visual effects producer
Philip Sisk ... 2-d compositor: Digital Sandbox
Loren Smith ... visual effects production manager: Digital Sandbox

Stunts

Edit
Jwaundace Candece ... stunt player
Jason Silvis ... stunt coordinator
Shawnna Thibodeau ... stunt player / stunt double: Maggie Gyllenhaal (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department

Edit
Alexander Andres ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Thomas W. Ankley ... rigging grip (as Tom Ankley)
Allan Barch ... electrician
Jarrett Buba ... electrician
Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli ... dolly grip: "a" camera (as Brian Buzzelli)
Jorgen Christenen ... rigging electrician
Steve Cohagan ... rigging gaffer
Pat Dames ... grip (as Patrick Schutte)
Keith B. Davis ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Isaac Denair ... rigging electrician
David A. Dwyer ... best boy rigging grip
Gregory L. Edwards ... dolly grip: "b" camera (as Gregory Edwards)
Wade Ferrari ... camera production assistant
Bart Flaherty ... key grip
Sean Flaherty ... grip
Bill Fuller ... electrician (as William Fuller_)
Kerry Hayes ... still photographer
David 'Yoko' Jose ... grip (as David Jose)
Dave Kann ... electrician
Daniel Kendgia ... electrician
Jason Kirker ... grip
Josh Kubizne ... electrician (as Joshua Kubizne)
Doug Lavender ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Gregory Lundsgaard ... camera operator: "a" camera (as Greg Lundsgaard) / steadicam operator (as Greg Lundsgaard)
Benjamin Macensky ... electrician
Joseph McDonald ... rigging electrician
Chris Muchow ... best boy rigging electric
Jean-Pierre Nutini ... rigging electrician
Bill O'Drobinak ... camera operator: "b" camera
Justin Pelissero ... rigging grip
Deb Peterson ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
David Pipik ... rigging electrician
Ray Pivirotto ... rigging grip
Alexei Ploinicoy ... rigging electrician
Brian Powers ... key rigging grip
Brennan Reilly ... rigging grip
Eric Riedmann ... electrician
Jesse Ross ... video playback operator
Rich Schutte ... grip
Michael P. Scott ... rigging electrician
Zane Shapiro ... video playback operator
Colin Sheehy ... loader: second unit, France
Adam Sheinman ... camera production assistant
Doug Stanczak ... video assist
John Stefancis ... rigging electrician
Jon Thurner ... grip (as Jonathan Thurner)
John E. Tremba ... grip
Jeff Vandermolen ... best boy electric
Ryan Washlaski ... rigging grip
Rick A. West ... gaffer
Michael Zinobile ... best boy grip (as Mike Zinobile)
Nick Zinobile ... grip
Tom Gregg ... set lighting technician (uncredited)
Kevin Hogan ... dimmer board operator (uncredited) / rigging electrician (uncredited)
Travis Johnston ... grip (uncredited)
Jason Jouver ... grip (uncredited)
Daniel Kendgia ... dimmer board operator (uncredited)
Jordan Lippert ... rigging grip (uncredited)
Dante Ludovici ... camera operator (uncredited)
Jonathan McKeown ... grip (uncredited)
Joseph Edward Myers ... rigging grip (uncredited)
Justin Novak ... electrician (uncredited)

Casting Department

Edit
Donna Belajac ... casting: Pittsburgh
Kim Crawford ... extras casting assistant
Shaun Duffy ... extras casting
Linda Weaver ... extras casting (uncredited)
Laura Zech ... casting assistant
Cynthia Degros ... casting assistant (uncredited)
Justina Rasicci ... extras casting assistant (uncredited)
Anne Reeves ... casting assistant (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Edit
Darcie Buterbaugh ... costume supervisor
Paul John Carli ... set costumer (as P.J. Carli)
Alison Evans ... set costumer
Mindy Gregory ... set costumer: background
Hillary Maloney ... costume assistant
Leslie Maxson ... costumer
Maureen O'Grady ... costume assistant
Sylvianne Shurman ... costume assistant
Lindsey Tervo-Clemmens ... assistant costume designer
Missy Finnell ... costumes coordinator (uncredited)
Kelli French ... costume buyer (uncredited)

Location Management

Edit
Robbie Friedmann ... location manager
Matthew T. Jacob ... location assistant
Drew Levinson ... assistant location manager (as Drew E. Levinson)
Jessica Silver ... assistant locations manager
Kim Fouche Tipton ... assistant location manager (as Kim Fouche)
Darcy Trunzo ... location assistant
Paul Weisel ... location assistant (as Paul Weisel III)
Caitlin Wilson ... location assistant
Bob Ruefle ... assistant location manager (uncredited)

Music Department

Edit
Mark Baechle ... orchestrator (as Mark Bächle)
Christine Bergren ... music clearance and legal services
Gustavo Borner ... music mixer / music recordist
Daniel Coe ... music preparation
Linda Cohen ... music supervisor
Paul Herlihy ... music recording stage technician
Kory Kruckenberg ... music recording studio engineer: SeattleMusic
Ron de Gusmão Lobo ... music preparation (as Ronaldo Lobo)
Justin Moshkevich ... assistant music engineer
Northwest Sinfonia ... musicians
Robert Puff ... music copyist
Philip Rothman ... orchestrator
Angie Rubin ... music editor
David Sabee ... conductor / music contractor
Jon Schluckebier ... music recording stage manager / recording stage monitor engineer
Brian Valentino ... protools engineer and recordist
Luke Williams ... ukelele instructor
Marcelo Zarvos ... musician: piano solos / score producer
Del Engen ... additional music preparation (uncredited)
Sonny Kompanek ... orchestrator (uncredited)

Script and Continuity Department

Edit
Brooke Satrazemis ... script supervisor

Transportation Department

Edit
Bernard R. Ackerman Jr. ... driver
David Belasco ... driver (as Dave Belasco)
Jon Bergholz ... transportation coordinator
Dan Bianco ... driver
Michael D. Davin ... driver
Charles T. Fanzo ... driver
Chris Ferrence ... DOT supervisor
Frank Fink ... driver
Carl Fowler III ... driver
Ron Goddard ... driver
Roger S Graham ... driver (as Roger S. Graham)
Shawn T. Greb ... driver
Charles Higgs ... driver
Stephen Hough ... driver
James Clay Johnson ... driver
Michael G. Kondes Jr. ... transportation captain (as Michael G. Kondos Jr.)
Donald A. Kraus ... transportation captain (as Donald Kraus)
Carl A. LeDonne ... driver
Michael Luckeroth ... driver
Thomas M. O'Toole Jr. ... driver
Joseph Prosdocimo ... driver
Patrick Richert ... driver
Kevin Roche ... driver
Heather Roche-Kurtz ... driver (as Heather Kurtz)
Jimmy Simon ... driver
Angelo Sotereanos ... driver / production driver
John H. Stephens ... driver / driver: honeywagon
Arlena Stronc ... driver
Lawrence Tutino ... driver
Jeff Walters ... driver
Tom Weifenbach ... driver
David Witzorreck ... driver (as David W. Witzorreck)

Other crew

Edit
Victoria Acosta ... assistant production office coordinator
Cassandra Barbour ... rights and clearances: Entertainment Clearances
Anthony Beckwith ... set production assistant
Loren Brock ... production secretary
Krissie Lee Brownlee ... dance consultant
Bill Burgess ... construction medic
Giovanni Castillo ... chef: Hat Trick Catering
Amy Cohn ... unit publicist
Dana Custer ... second assistant accountant
Jolene Dames ... key craft service (as Jolene Elyse Dames)
Sasha DeMello ... assistant to executive in charge of production (as Sasha Demello)
Katie Diesinger ... set production assistant
Emily Eckert ... assistant: Mr. Johnson
Matthew Feiler ... production assistant
Andrew Fisher ... assistant: Mr. Barnz (as Andrew J. Fisher)
Mario Flores ... catering assistant: Hat Trick Catering (as Mario G. Flores)
Tiffany Fraser ... post-production accountant
Seamus Gibbons ... chef: Hat Trick Catering
Catherine Gittings ... production assistant
M.K. Gleason ... financial controller
Ryan Gomez ... first assistant accountant
Cynthia Hahn ... legal affairs
Kevin Harner ... catering assistant: Hat Trick Catering
Angel Hawkins ... stand-in: Mr. Brown
Eric Hollenbeck ... set production assistant
Pat Jackson ... studio teacher (as Patrick Jackson)
Paul Kuzmich ... caterer: Hat Trick Catering
Mia La Monica ... set production assistant (as Mia Monica)
Balazs Laszlo ... production attorney
Michelle Liedke ... stand-in: Ms. Lind
Stephanie Lytle ... asset manager
Georgina Marquis ... production coordinator
Nathan Matt ... accounting clerk
Pablo Meza ... catering assistant: Hat Trick Catering (as Pablo S. Meza)
Evan Miller ... clearance coordinator
Walt Oggier ... security consultant
Emily Pile ... assistant: Mr. Schmidt
Kevin Posnanski ... mastering coordinator: deluxe digital cinema
Nathan Rubin ... second assistant accountant
Laura Sevier ... rights and clearances: Entertainment Clearances
Dan Short ... key set production assistant (as Daniel Short)
Frank Smith ... business affairs executive (as Frank H. Smith)
Mary Beth Spears ... set medic (as Mary Beth Spear)
Carol Tang ... assistant: Ms. Morgan Palmer
Jeremiah Tinsley ... craft service assistant (as Jeremiah D. Tinsley)
Michael Ullman ... assistant: president of walden media
Blase Ward ... miscellaneous crew
Leah Welch ... stand-in: Ms. Gyllenhaal
Mimi Wyeth ... payroll accountant
Laurie Bookhardt ... executive assistant: Mr. Jones (uncredited)
Charles Cagle ... production IT coordinator (uncredited)
BC Fourteen ... production assistant (uncredited)
Kate Hennessy ... production assistant (uncredited)
Chris M. Jackson ... computer playback graphics (uncredited)
Dean Jacobs ... stand- in (uncredited)
Jim Jaffe ... product placement executive (uncredited)
Andrea Kubala-James ... second accountant (uncredited) / stand in/double for holly hunter (uncredited)
Casey LaRocco ... medic (uncredited)
Craig Lederman ... production assistant (uncredited)
Eric Lisausky ... additional production assistant (uncredited)
Dan Masciarelli ... producer: main titles, Method Design (uncredited)
Jonathan Medeiros ... set production assistant (uncredited)
Michael Sausa ... associate creative director: titles, Method Design (uncredited)
Stephen Turselli ... additional set production assistant (uncredited)
Steve Viola ... creative director: titles: method design (uncredited)

Thanks

Edit
Steven Bittle ... the producers wish to thank (as Steve Bittle)
Steve Bornstein ... the producers wish to thank
Tom Corbett ... the producers wish to thank (as Governor Tom Corbett)
Mike Will Downey ... special thanks
Dawn M. Keezer ... the producers wish to thank (as Dawn Keezer)
Elaine Schwartz ... the producers wish to thank
Myles Stepanovich ... the producers wish to thank

Production Companies

Edit

Distributors

Edit

Special Effects

Edit

Other Companies

Edit

Storyline

Edit
Plot Summary

Two determined mothers with children who are failing in an inner city school in Pittsburgh join forces to take back the school, and turn it into a place of learning. But before they can change the school for the better, they must first battle the parents, the school board, and the teachers union. Because this is for their children, they won't back down from this enormous challenge. Written by Douglas Young (the-movie-guy)

Plot Keywords
Taglines If you can't beat the system... change it See more »
Genres
Parents Guide View content advisory »
Certification

Additional Details

Edit
Also Known As
  • Steel Town (United States)
  • Learning to Fly (United States)
  • Still I Rise (United States)
  • Um Klassen besser (Germany)
  • No nos moverán (Spain)
  • See more »
Runtime
  • 121 min
Country
Language
Color
Aspect Ratio
Sound Mix
Filming Locations

Box Office

Opening Weekend United States $2,603,370, 30 Sep 2012

Did You Know?

Edit
Trivia Last film of Bill Nunn. See more »
Movie Connections Featured in Fall Trailer Park (2012). See more »
Soundtracks Not Yo See more »
Quotes Michael Perry: When I drink, I ask nosey questions.
Jamie Fitzpatrick: When I drink, I marry losers.
See more »

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed