Edit
13 Reasons Why (TV Series 2017–2020) Poster

(2017–2020)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jessica Yu ... (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kyle Patrick Alvarez ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gregg Araki ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Morris ... (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kevin Dowling ... (4 episodes, 2019)
Carl Franklin ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Tom McCarthy ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Helen Shaver ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Kat Candler ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Eliza Hittman ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Karen Moncrieff ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Aurora Guerrero ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Bronwen Hughes ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Sunu Gonera ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Russell Mulcahy ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Brenda Strong ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Michael Sucsy ... (2 episodes, 2020)
John T. Kretchmer ... (1 episode, 2019)
Tommy Lohmann ... (1 episode, 2020)
Brian Yorkey ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Writing Credits  

Jay Asher ... (book) (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Brian Yorkey ... (creator) (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Julia Bicknell ... (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nic Sheff ... (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rohit Kumar ... (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Felischa Marye ... (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kirk A. Moore ... (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Thomas Higgins ... (8 episodes, 2017-2020)
Hayley Tyler ... (8 episodes, 2017-2020)
Allen MacDonald ... (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
M.K. Malone ... (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Elizabeth Benjamin ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Diana Son ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Marissa Jo Cerar ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Helen Shang ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Trevor Marti Smith ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Evangeline Ordaz ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Nathan Louis Jackson ... (1 episode, 2017)
Mfoniso Udofia ... (1 episode, 2019)
Franky Gonzalez ... (1 episode, 2020)
Sahar Jahani ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Cast complete, awaiting verification  

Dylan Minnette ...  Clay Jensen 49 episodes, 2017-2020
Christian Navarro ...  Tony Padilla 49 episodes, 2017-2020
Alisha Boe ...  Jessica Davis 49 episodes, 2017-2020
Brandon Flynn ...  Justin Foley 49 episodes, 2017-2020
Justin Prentice ...  Bryce Walker 49 episodes, 2017-2020
Ross Butler ...  Zach Dempsey 49 episodes, 2017-2020
Devin Druid ...  Tyler Down 49 episodes, 2017-2020
Amy Hargreaves ...  Lainie Jensen 49 episodes, 2017-2020
Miles Heizer ...  Alex Standall 49 episodes, 2017-2020
Timothy Granaderos ...  Montgomery de la Cruz / ... 43 episodes, 2017-2020
Michael Sadler ...  Jock / ... 1 episode, 2017-2020
Josh Hamilton ...  Matt Jensen 35 episodes, 2017-2020
Caleb Pilkenton ...  Jock / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2020
Derek Luke ...  Kevin Porter 27 episodes, 2017-2019
Kate Walsh ...  Olivia Baker 27 episodes, 2017-2019
Mark Pellegrino ...  Bill Standall 27 episodes, 2017-2020
Katherine Langford ...  Hannah Baker 26 episodes, 2017-2020
Steven Weber ...  Gary Bolan / ... 25 episodes, 2017-2020
Mia Jómor ...  Student / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Grace Saif ...  Ani Achola 23 episodes, 2019-2020
Tyler Barnhardt ...  Charlie St. George 23 episodes, 2019-2020
Austin Aaron ...  Luke Holliday / ... 23 episodes, 2018-2020
Brenda Strong ...  Nora Walker 22 episodes, 2018-2020
Michele Selene Ang ...  Courtney Crimsen 22 episodes, 2017-2020
RJ Brown ...  Caleb 21 episodes, 2018-2020
Bryce Cass ...  Cyrus 21 episodes, 2018-2020
Joseph C. Phillips ...  Greg Davis 20 episodes, 2017-2020
Wilson Cruz ...  Dennis Vasquez 19 episodes, 2017-2019
Anne Winters ...  Chloe Rice 19 episodes, 2018-2020
Ajiona Alexus ...  Sheri Holland 18 episodes, 2017-2018
Tommy Dorfman ...  Ryan Shaver 17 episodes, 2017-2020
Benito Martinez ...  Sheriff Diaz 17 episodes, 2019-2020
Steven Silver ...  Marcus Cole 17 episodes, 2017-2018
Brian d'Arcy James ...  Andy Baker 16 episodes, 2017-2018
Deaken Bluman ...  Winston Williams 15 episodes, 2019-2020
Tiffany Wong ...  Core Activist / ... 1 episode, 2017-2019
Chelsea Alden ...  Mackenzie 13 episodes, 2018-2019
James Cretan ...  Eric Cox / ... 13 episodes, 2018-2020
Brandon Butler ...  Scott Reed 13 episodes, 2018-2020
Keon Motakhaveri ...  Chad Moore / ... 13 episodes, 2018-2020
Samantha Logan ...  Nina Jones 12 episodes, 2018
Allison Miller ...  Sonya Struhl 12 episodes, 2018
Nana Mensah ...  Amara Josephine Achola 11 episodes, 2019-2020
Mason Guccione ...  Toby Fletcher / ... 12 episodes, 2018-2020
Sosie Bacon ...  Skye Miller 11 episodes, 2017-2018
Richard Gross ...  Judge / ... 11 episodes, 2018
Jan Luis Castellanos ...  Diego Torres 10 episodes, 2020
Gary Sinise ...  Robert Ellman 10 episodes, 2020
Matthew Alan ...  Seth Massey 10 episodes, 2017-2019
Cindy Cheung ...  Karen Dempsey 10 episodes, 2017-2019
Brandon Scott ...  J.J. Kerba 10 episodes, 2019-2020
Meredith Monroe ...  Carolyn Standall 10 episodes, 2018-2020
Kelli O'Hara ...  Jackie 10 episodes, 2018
Inde Navarrette ...  Estela de la Cruz 9 episodes, 2020
Renny Madlena ...  Deputy Estrada / ... 9 episodes, 2017-2020
Bryan Box Bryan Box ...  Jamie Garrison 3 episodes, 2017
Maria Dizzia ...  Mrs. Down 8 episodes, 2017-2019
Tom Everett Scott ...  Mr. Down 8 episodes, 2017-2019
Bryan Irwin Thompson ...  Jock 1 episode, 2017
Keiko Agena ...  Pam Bradley 7 episodes, 2017-2018
Brandon Larracuente ...  Jeff Atkins 7 episodes, 2017-2018
Reed Diamond ...  Hansen Foundry 7 episodes, 2020
Ben Lawson ...  Rick Wlodimierz 7 episodes, 2018
Bex Taylor-Klaus ...  Casey Ford 7 episodes, 2019
Andrea Roth ...  Noelle Davis 7 episodes, 2017-2020
Jake Weber ...  Barry Walker 7 episodes, 2018-2019
Jackie Geary ...  Amber Foley 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Matt Passmore ...  Ted Wynn 6 episodes, 2020
Robert Walker Branchaud ...  Deputy Collins 6 episodes, 2019
Joey Chacho ...  Ramón Ordoñez 6 episodes, 2018
Robert Gant ...  Todd Crimsen 5 episodes, 2017-2020
Parminder Nagra ...  Priya Singh 5 episodes, 2018-2020
Kimiko Gelman ...  Jane Childs 5 episodes, 2017-2019
Gary Perez ...  Arturo Padilla 5 episodes, 2017-2020
Alex MacNicoll ...  Peter Standall 5 episodes, 2017-2020
Dorian Lockett ...  Coach Patrick 5 episodes, 2017-2018
Ron Roggé ...  Coach Morris 5 episodes, 2019
Spence Moore II ...  Michael 5 episodes, 2018
Callan Taylor ...  Cheerleader #2 / ... 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Marcus DeAnda ...  Mr. de la Cruz 4 episodes, 2019
Hart Denton ...  Dean Holbrook 4 episodes, 2019
Henry Zaga ...  Brad 4 episodes, 2017
Kyle Naylor Kyle Naylor ...  Troy Samuels 4 episodes, 2017
Moises Chavez ...  Javier 4 episodes, 2019-2020
Brittany Perry-Russell ...  Tracy Porter 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Karen Kahn ...  Secretary / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2019
Phil Austin ...  Warren / ... 4 episodes, 2018
Mikiko Edwards Mikiko Edwards ...  Cheerleader #1 / ... 4 episodes, 2018
Ross Turner ...  Mr. Wood 4 episodes, 2017-2020
Raymond J. Barry ...  Harrison Chatham 3 episodes, 2019
Alex Quijano ...  Steve Crimsen 3 episodes, 2017-2020
David Douglas ...  Andrew Gerges 3 episodes, 2019-2020
Darren Naylor ...  Pizza Guy / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2020
Ray Raymundo Ray Raymundo ...  Locker Room Guy / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Taylor Elizabeth ...  Activist #1 / ... 3 episodes, 2019
Anna Zavelson ...  May Dempsey 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Ian Ousley ...  Robby Corman / ... 3 episodes, 2019-2020
Dan Marotte Dan Marotte ...  Spencer 3 episodes, 2019
Mostafa Elmorsy ...  Walker Associate / ... 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Dylan Murphy Dylan Murphy ...  Carty 3 episodes, 2019
Ranbir Sanghara ...  Pharmacist 3 episodes, 2018
Tony Vella ...  Lucas 2 episodes, 2018
Sean Blakemore ...  Edward Cole 2 episodes, 2018
Uriah Shelton ...  Pratters 2 episodes, 2017
Tom Maden ...  Robert Wells 2 episodes, 2017
Giorgia Whigham ...  Kat 2 episodes, 2017
Elissa Stebbins Elissa Stebbins ...  Mrs. Winter / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Alex Cioffi ...  Shawn Dunn 2 episodes, 2019
Jackie Dallas ...  Ms. Oakley 2 episodes, 2020
Laura Covelli ...  Mrs. Cusick 2 episodes, 2017
Ellen Ho Ellen Ho ...  Ashley 2 episodes, 2017
Alisha Mullally ...  Sadie 2 episodes, 2017
Gabrielle Haugh ...  Laura 2 episodes, 2017
Hannah Payne ...  Stephanie 2 episodes, 2017
Hannah Perko-Engel ...  Girl #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Yadira Guevara-Prip ...  Valerie Diaz 2 episodes, 2020
Jeffrey Vincent Parise ...  Will Walker 2 episodes, 2018
Tasha B ...  H-O Club Girl #1 2 episodes, 2020
Cody Banta Cody Banta ...  Boxer / ... 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Tim Lajcik ...  SRO #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2020
Makenzie Vega ...  Sarah Carlin 2 episodes, 2018
Shawn Patrick Clifford ...  Cashier / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Rocky Capella ...  Referee 2 episodes, 2020
Christine M. Flores ...  Mrs. Rosa Padilla / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Gigi Benson ...  Ms. Paul 2 episodes, 2018
Michael Cariglio Michael Cariglio ...  Deputy #3 2 episodes, 2018
Braian Rivera Jimenez ...  Fernando 2 episodes, 2019
Adam Stephenson ...  Austin James 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Austin Green Austin Green ...  Hipster Artist / ... 2 episodes, 2018
YaYa Gosselin ...  Graciella Padilla 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Jeanette Pavini Jeanette Pavini ...  Mrs. Carlin / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Taylor Munck Taylor Munck ...  Activist #3 2 episodes, 2019
Hank Greenspan ...  Young Justin 2 episodes, 2018
Sheena Midori ...  Cheer Friend #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Blake Webb ...  Tim Pozzi 2 episodes, 2019
Kseniya Yumasheva Kseniya Yumasheva ...  Activist #4 2 episodes, 2019
Whitney Albright Whitney Albright ...  Leah 1 episode, 2018
Maddison Bullock ...  Cheerleader 1 episode, 2019
Reynaldo Gallegos ...  Alejandro 1 episode, 2019
Kate Burton ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2020
Andrew McCarthy ...  Mr. St. George 1 episode, 2020
Lisa Anne Morrison ...  Mrs. Antilly 1 episode, 2017
Johnny Sneed ...  Harris Atkins 1 episode, 2017
Christian Brochard Christian Brochard ...  Beecher 1 episode, 2020
Felicia Miracle Cipolla ...  Carla 1 episode, 2017
Presciliana Esparolini ...  Mrs. Atkins 1 episode, 2017
Elizabeth Twining ...  Melody Scott 1 episode, 2019
Katie Baker ...  Elle 1 episode, 2020
Juliana Destefano ...  Bree 1 episode, 2020
Jamie Taylor Ballesta ...  Sophomore Girl 1 episode, 2017
Molly Goode Molly Goode ...  Lynda 1 episode, 2017
Dik Martin Dik Martin ...  Mr. Cantrell 1 episode, 2017
Soma Mitra ...  Ms. Lundquist 1 episode, 2017
AnnieScott Rogers ...  Mrs. Cantrell 1 episode, 2017
Sally Pressman ...  Mrs. Rice 1 episode, 2018
Rebecca Philipsen Rebecca Philipsen ...  Girl #1 1 episode, 2019
Keyara Milliner ...  Nerd With Phone 1 episode, 2020
Millie DeBenedet Millie DeBenedet ...  Mother 1 episode, 2017
Shannon Lujan Shannon Lujan ...  Coach Loftin 1 episode, 2017
Ravina Nagra Ravina Nagra ...  Cheerleader 1 episode, 2017
Lori Bluvas Lori Bluvas ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2019
Ren Hanami ...  Social Worker 1 episode, 2019
Marcel Nahapetian ...  7-Year-Old Boy 1 episode, 2019
Briana Price ...  Moderator 1 episode, 2020
Megan Suri ...  Unknown 1 episode, 2020
Nick Pugliese ...  Larry Kotter 1 episode, 2017
Pressley Slattery Pressley Slattery ...  Little Girl 1 episode, 2017
Reggie Steele Reggie Steele ...  Ref 1 episode, 2017
Erik Braa ...  Protester Two 1 episode, 2019
Matthew Bronars Matthew Bronars ...  SIG #1 1 episode, 2020
Valentina Guerra ...  Assistant 1 episode, 2017
Alya Lei ...  Parent #1 1 episode, 2017
Danielle O'Dea Danielle O'Dea ...  Theresa the Barista 1 episode, 2017
Jessica Yeh Jessica Yeh ...  Maria 1 episode, 2017
Dylan Eichler Dylan Eichler ...  Luke's Little Brother 1 episode, 2019
Mujahid Abdul-Rashid Mujahid Abdul-Rashid ...  Detective 1 episode, 2020
Emelina Adams ...  Presmilla 1 episode, 2020
Brandon Brown ...  Jeremy 1 episode, 2020
Mac Guerreiro Mac Guerreiro ...  Freshman Girl 1 episode, 2017
Kelsey Hogan ...  Parent #2 1 episode, 2017
Brian Castellanos Brian Castellanos ...  Marco 1 episode, 2019
Casey Ford Alexander ...  Josh 1 episode, 2020
Marwa Bernstein ...  Interviewer #5 1 episode, 2020
Challen Cates ...  Evelyn Williams 1 episode, 2020
Matthew Barnick Matthew Barnick ...  EMT #1 1 episode, 2017
Antonimar Murphy ...  Angie Romero 1 episode, 2017
Marcus Drew Steele Marcus Drew Steele ...  Waiter Dude 1 episode, 2017
Chris Damon ...  Officer 1 episode, 2020
Ogy Durham ...  Interviewer #3 1 episode, 2020
Justin Chao Justin Chao ...  EMT #2 1 episode, 2017
Robert Larriviere ...  Mr. Squires 1 episode, 2017
Dorsey Vaughn Peakes Dorsey Vaughn Peakes ...  Elijah Davis 1 episode, 2017
Anthony Rapp ...  Priest 1 episode, 2018
Sarah Hayon ...  Counselor 1 episode, 2019
Jeannine Lewis Jeannine Lewis ...  Teacher 1 episode, 2019
Cody Bollinger Cody Bollinger ...  Boxing Opponent 1 episode, 2020
Bobby Burkich ...  Aaron 1 episode, 2020
Bryan Fitzgerald ...  Brady 1 episode, 2020
John Gloria ...  Interviewer #6 1 episode, 2020
Desiree Constance Choy ...  Girl #2 1 episode, 2017
Victor Hawks ...  Mr. Mclean 1 episode, 2017
Sarah Avila ...  Liberty Girl #1 1 episode, 2019
Michelle Fang ...  Protestor #2 1 episode, 2019
Julian Longmire Julian Longmire ...  Athlete 1 episode, 2019
Natalie Lander ...  Amanda 1 episode, 2020
Andrew Tinpo Lee ...  Orderly 1 episode, 2020
George Maguire ...  Wally 1 episode, 2017
James Coker ...  SRO #1 1 episode, 2020
Sean Connick ...  Football Player 1 episode, 2020
Sharline Liu ...  Desk Officer 1 episode, 2020
James Thompson James Thompson ...  SIG #2 1 episode, 2020
Matthew Jain ...  EMT #1 1 episode, 2017
Brandon Black ...  Garrett 1 episode, 2018
Ellen Cate Ellen Cate ...  Liberty Girl #3 1 episode, 2019
John Farmanesh-Bocca ...  Rodan 1 episode, 2019
Veronica St. Clair ...  Heidi 1 episode, 2020
Zach Tinker ...  Grayson 1 episode, 2020
Ainsley Bailey ...  Dee 1 episode, 2018
Blaine Gray ...  Mr. George Dempsey 1 episode, 2018
Lauren Helling ...  Katya 1 episode, 2019
Liberty Lynn Pierson Liberty Lynn Pierson ...  Monet's Manager 1 episode, 2019
Jeff Davis ...  Captain 1 episode, 2020
John Ryan McLaughlin ...  Gun Dealer 1 episode, 2020
Jamal Trulove ...  DJ 1 episode, 2020
Emma Zander ...  Drunk Girl 1 episode, 2020
Matthew de Salvo Matthew de Salvo ...  Matt 1 episode, 2018
Karenna Miller Karenna Miller ...  Protestor #3 1 episode, 2019
Teirrah McNair Teirrah McNair ...  Interviewer #4 1 episode, 2020
Katrina Kroetch ...  Girl #2 1 episode, 2017
Brett Baker ...  Judge Purdy 1 episode, 2018
James Coyle James Coyle ...  Store Manager 1 episode, 2018
Nicky Dyal Nicky Dyal ...  Stripper 1 episode, 2018
Emily Radosevich Emily Radosevich ...  Girl #1 1 episode, 2018
Daryl Keith Johnson ...  Guard 1 episode, 2019
Matt K. Miller ...  Minister Weeks 1 episode, 2019
James Morrison Reese James Morrison Reese ...  Protestor Three 1 episode, 2019
Brant Rotnem ...  Interviewer #2 1 episode, 2020
Ronan Carroll ...  Young Bryce 1 episode, 2018
Robert Joseph ...  Officer #1 1 episode, 2018
Regina Oliver ...  Employee 1 episode, 2018
Kristina Kingston ...  Desk Officer 1 episode, 2019
Chris Marroy ...  Hillcrest Coach 1 episode, 2019
Trevor B. Nagle ...  Deputy 1 episode, 2019
Keisha Riley Keisha Riley ...  Medical Assistant 1 episode, 2019
Alain Ali Washnevsky ...  Interviewer #1 1 episode, 2020
Shay Fernàndez ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Scott Lanier Scott Lanier ...  Umpire 1 episode, 2018
Marisa Rosas Marisa Rosas ...  Marisa 1 episode, 2018
Indar Smith Indar Smith ...  Damon 1 episode, 2018
Peter Edward Mussad Peter Edward Mussad ...  Lawyer 1 episode, 2019
Michael Ray Wisely Michael Ray Wisely ...  Coach Ross 1 episode, 2020
Emilie Talbot Emilie Talbot ...  Group Leader 1 episode, 2018
Irina Voronina ...  Ivanka 1 episode, 2018
Valerie Weak ...  Mrs. Miller 1 episode, 2018
Alyson Schacherer ...  Woman Protestor 1 episode, 2019
Emilio Villalobos Emilio Villalobos ...  Raul 1 episode, 2019
Jared Scott ...  Boies 1 episode, 2020
Tijon Hill Tijon Hill ...  Random Kid 1 episode, 2018
Derek Rivera ...  Student 1 episode, 2018
Hansel Ramírez ...  Fixer 1 episode, 2019
Colin Thomson ...  Protestor One 1 episode, 2019
David Kallaway ...  Lewis 1 episode, 2018
Joshua Robben Joshua Robben ...  Grungy-Looking Student 1 episode, 2018
Cascius LaFleur ...  Squatter Girl 1 episode, 2018
Meagan Noel Meagan Noel ...  Liberty Girl #2 1 episode, 2019
Christopher Michael Holley ...  Deputy Holley 1 episode, 2018
Kuzari Kinchen Kuzari Kinchen ...  Loud Boy 1 episode, 2018
Blake Hansen Blake Hansen ...  Prosecutor 1 episode, 2018
Thomas Lazare ...  Bailiff 1 episode, 2018
Praise Santos Praise Santos ...  Liberty Girl #4 1 episode, 2019
Clarke Hollingsworth Clarke Hollingsworth ...  Tamika 1 episode, 2018
Jonathan Perez Jonathan Perez ...  Skater Guy 1 episode, 2018
Katherine Stein ...  Mrs. De La Cruz 1 episode, 2019
Nican Robinson ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Alex Straser ...  Tall Kid 1 episode, 2018
Pat Thurston Pat Thurston ...  Forewoman 1 episode, 2018
Al Vicente ...  Vice Principal 1 episode, 2018
William W. Barbour ...  Teacher / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jeff Redlick Jeff Redlick ...  Pedestrian / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Marissa Monet Freeman Marissa Monet Freeman ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Georgia Pellkofer Georgia Pellkofer ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Galen G. Wathen Galen G. Wathen ...  Teacher / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jesus N Jimenez Jesus N Jimenez ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ke'Mari Moore ...  Jock (uncredited) unknown episodes
Nick Ryan ...  Monet's Barista (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kassandra Valenzuela ...  Core Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Yianni Apostolopolous ...  Student / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Steve Dakota Steve Dakota ...  Courtroom Onlooker / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jacqueline Quale Jacqueline Quale ...  Student / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Zach Prusak ...  Jock (uncredited) unknown episodes
Nina Cheek Nina Cheek ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Carolyn Fluehr Carolyn Fluehr ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
ScharyPearl Fugitt ScharyPearl Fugitt ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jaegar Moore ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Sullivan Rutherford Sullivan Rutherford ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Brandon Kraus ...  Jock (uncredited) unknown episodes
Nick Fenske ...  Onlooker / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Megan Stack Megan Stack ...  Student / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
James Haruo Saito James Haruo Saito ...  Courtroom Onlooker / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Rachel DeAngelis Rachel DeAngelis ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ronnie Yelverton ...  Press / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Vanessa Ross ...  Monet's Waitress / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jillian Nordby Jillian Nordby ...  Amanda K.- Cheerleader / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Meghan Barrett Meghan Barrett ...  Student / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Lily Oehm Lily Oehm ...  Cheerleader / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Cassie Hendry ...  Student / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Vaughn Myovich Vaughn Myovich ...  Student / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Shadia Iman Shadia Iman ...  Student / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Rachel Thurow ...  Boxer / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Eric L. Horwitz Eric L. Horwitz ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Joey Ruggiero Joey Ruggiero ...  Student / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Lindsay Peak ...  Funeral Attendee / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Dustin Forrester ...  Sonya's Associate (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jim Anderson ...  Football Coach (Recurring) (uncredited) unknown episodes
David M Sandoval Jr. ...  Football Coach / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
James D. Weston II ...  Deputy (uncredited) unknown episodes
Arianna Juarceys Arianna Juarceys ...  Student / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Lisa Hitchcock Kallstrom ...  Press / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Rachel Matsuoka Rachel Matsuoka ...  Monet's Waitress / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Rae Ramsey ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Saskia Baur ...  Arcade Patron / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Thomas Dalby ...  Boxer / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Alexander Gomez Alexander Gomez ...  Theater Usher / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kevin Carscallen Kevin Carscallen ...  Student / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Tim Baylar ...  Student / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kenny Beers ...  Movie Theater Patron / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Steven J. Durham ...  Monet's Patron / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Travis Neal ...  Student / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Tarin Breuner Tarin Breuner ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Linda Joy Henry ...  Hannah Supporter / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Debra Norton-Miller ...  Court Room Onlooker / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Marcella Bragio ...  Coffee Shop Patron / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Adi Freeman Adi Freeman ...  Computer Teacher / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Marissa Bell ...  Cheerleader (uncredited) unknown episodes
Allie Duncan ...  Student / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Natasha Vanessa Harried Natasha Vanessa Harried ...  High School Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kejuan London Keith Kejuan London Keith ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Christopher Leong ...  Boxer / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Stephanie Holden ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Thomas W. Stewart Thomas W. Stewart ...  Courtroom Onlooker / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jonathan White Jonathan White ...  Boxing Cut Man / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Napoleon Highbrou ...  Football Trainer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Lisa Marie Anderson Lisa Marie Anderson ...  Parent / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
David L. Schormann ...  SRO Officer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Monterey Morrissey ...  Football Fan / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Sassy Parks ...  Football Fan / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Adam Weber ...  Football Crowd / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Joseph Camilleri ...  Pedestrian, Teacher (uncredited) unknown episodes
Felix Chu Felix Chu ...  Student / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Eden Knodel ...  Student / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ray Medved ...  Teacher (uncredited) unknown episodes
Regan Gerdes Regan Gerdes ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Andre Lesley ...  Football Game Attendee / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Sophia Marcs ...  Librarian / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Tamilee Espinosa Tamilee Espinosa ...  Movie Theatre Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Marie Finch ...  Courtroom Onlooker / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
David Jon Foster ...  School Maintenance Worker (uncredited) unknown episodes
Andrea Kersten ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Yvette Miner Yvette Miner ...  Football Game Attendee / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Branson Quirke Branson Quirke ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Brandon E. Lee ...  Hillcrest Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
T.J. Shaw ...  Liberty Football Player (uncredited) unknown episodes
Doug Boethin ...  Monet's Patron / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Phylicia Rashad ...  Pastor (uncredited) unknown episodes
Brandon Sam ...  Graduating Student / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Cabran E. Chamberlain ...  Basketball Coach / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Heidi Michaelis Heidi Michaelis ...  Driver / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Anne-Marie Olsen ...  Supporter (uncredited) unknown episodes
Patrick Stanley ...  Parent / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ken Thrift ...  Monet Patron / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Steven Wiig Steven Wiig ...  Officer Biava / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Michael Nathan Arias Michael Nathan Arias ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
William Clements William Clements ...  Teacher (uncredited) unknown episodes
Thomas Fonseca Thomas Fonseca ...  Teacher (uncredited) unknown episodes
Joey Kroh Joey Kroh ...  Coffee Shop Patron / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Tyler McDanniel ...  Movie Patron / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Daniel McGraw ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Patricia Simmons ...  Office Adm. (uncredited) unknown episodes
Mikkel Simons ...  Student / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
John Ozuna ...  Boxer / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Danyel Areff Danyel Areff ...  Football Game Attendee (uncredited) unknown episodes
Alan Chow ...  Mikey Chen (uncredited) unknown episodes
Shaun Clawson Shaun Clawson ...  Football Fan / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kim Christopher Codella ...  Arcade Customer / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Apollo Garza Apollo Garza ...  Courtroom Bailiff (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jake Hanson Jake Hanson ...  Juror (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ava Mracek ...  Football Game Attendee (uncredited) unknown episodes
Daphne O'Neal ...  Mrs. Cole (uncredited) unknown episodes
Bailey Standley Bailey Standley ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Micheal Wellington Micheal Wellington ...  Liberty High Parent / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Robert Chestnut ...  Hill Crest Head Coach (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ashley Heimbach ...  High School Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Nimo Purcell ...  Protestor / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Savana Lee Taylor ...  Catholic School Girl / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Cindy Wade Kelly Cindy Wade Kelly ...  Administrative Assistant / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Natalie Stephany Aguilar Natalie Stephany Aguilar ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kyle Audiss Kyle Audiss ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Gladys Caruso Gladys Caruso ...  Basketball Spectator (uncredited) unknown episodes
Judy Cerda ...  Teacher (uncredited) unknown episodes
Chad Clevenger Chad Clevenger ...  Visitor (uncredited) unknown episodes
Dylan Kento Curtis ...  Halloween Trick or Treater (uncredited) unknown episodes
Cheryl Fonseca Cheryl Fonseca ...  Lunch Lady (uncredited) unknown episodes
London Freeman ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Sofia Guglielmelli Sofia Guglielmelli ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Hong Phuc Ho Chung Hong Phuc Ho Chung ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
George Ison George Ison ...  Hornets Coach (uncredited) unknown episodes
Alana Jacqueline Alana Jacqueline ...  Walplex Child Shopper (uncredited) unknown episodes
Chris A. Liscomb Chris A. Liscomb ...  Lawyer (uncredited) unknown episodes
John Lobato John Lobato ...  Theatre Customer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jill Lonardo Jill Lonardo ...  High School Teacher (uncredited) unknown episodes
Mary Lu Marr Mary Lu Marr ...  High School Teacher (uncredited) unknown episodes
Conner R. Olson Conner R. Olson ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Mario Perez ...  Tony's Brother (uncredited) unknown episodes
Boston Rush Freeman ...  Neighborhood Boy (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kimberly Ryans ...  Teacher (uncredited) unknown episodes
Andrei Sabillon Andrei Sabillon ...  Basketball Spectator (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kirsty Sabillon Kirsty Sabillon ...  Movie Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Shirley Sabillon Shirley Sabillon ...  Basketball Spectator (uncredited) unknown episodes
Brian Sampson ...  Evergreen Police Officer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jesse Shaffer ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Bonnie Jean Shelton Bonnie Jean Shelton ...  Core Teacher (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jonathan Christopher Snyder ...  Administrator (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kate Sterling Kate Sterling ...  Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Bobby Ysip Bobby Ysip ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kimberly Allen Kimberly Allen ...  Lawyer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Joseph Amey ...  Court Room Onlooker (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jennifer Black Jennifer Black ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) unknown episodes
Shane Burrows Shane Burrows ...  Juror (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kimberly Chan ...  High School Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Matt Cipro ...  Student in Hallway Fight (uncredited) unknown episodes
Carl Collanus Carl Collanus ...  Gym Goer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jacob Dadanian ...  High School Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
John Demakas ...  Juror (uncredited) unknown episodes
Matt Emig ...  Student in Hallway Fight (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kenley Gaffke Kenley Gaffke ...  Press (uncredited) unknown episodes
Andrew Marheineke ...  Little League Baseball Player (uncredited) unknown episodes
Martin P Medrano Jr. Martin P Medrano Jr. ...  Monet's Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Erin Nolan Erin Nolan ...  Therapy Group Woman (uncredited) unknown episodes
Tom O'Reilly ...  Lawyer (uncredited) unknown episodes
John Orantes ...  Liberty High Track Athlete (uncredited) unknown episodes
Emily Peachey ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Michael Andrew Reed ...  Hannah Supporter (uncredited) unknown episodes
Thomas Ross ...  Reporter (uncredited) unknown episodes
Lin Shukla ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) unknown episodes
Sara Strunk Sara Strunk ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jimi Wheeler Jimi Wheeler ...  Lifeguard (uncredited) unknown episodes
Sandra Zepeda Sandra Zepeda ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Lee Braithwaite ...  Librarian (uncredited) unknown episodes
James Bumatai ...  Football Coach (uncredited) unknown episodes
Michael Ryan Burns Michael Ryan Burns ...  The Fisherman (uncredited) unknown episodes
Blake Coronado Blake Coronado ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Derek Crowe ...  Memorial Attendee (uncredited) unknown episodes
Nadeep Meqabis Mike EL ...  Neighbor (uncredited) unknown episodes
Cha-tah Ellem ...  Boxer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Emmy Escalante Emmy Escalante ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Hayley Gagner Hayley Gagner ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) unknown episodes
Douglas Gawoski Douglas Gawoski ...  Wealthy Friend of Family (uncredited) unknown episodes
Michael J. Gwynn ...  Police Inspector Detective (uncredited) unknown episodes
Rachael Hadassah Rachael Hadassah ...  Assembly Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Tom Hart ...  Funeral Attendee (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jason F. Knittle II Jason F. Knittle II ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Andrew Koponen ...  Detective (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jeff Lipary ...  Boxer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kenny Lorenzetti ...  Football Coach (uncredited) unknown episodes
William Marx ...  Monet's Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Taylor Meyers ...  Football Fan (uncredited) unknown episodes
Rick Richardson ...  Sheriff Admin (uncredited) unknown episodes
Joanne Sarich ...  Monet's Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Casey Schryer Casey Schryer ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Johnny Walkr Jr. ...  Football Coach (uncredited) unknown episodes
Braxton Wells Braxton Wells ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Asheesh Williams ...  Game Attendee (uncredited) unknown episodes
Cassandra Areff Cassandra Areff ...  Student at Prom (uncredited) unknown episodes
Dominique Denny ...  Football Date (uncredited) unknown episodes
Richie Gray ...  Boxing Spectator / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Rachelle Highbrou ...  Sheriff Deputy (uncredited) unknown episodes
Selina Hui ...  Parent (uncredited) unknown episodes
Tony Hunt ...  Jail Guard (uncredited) unknown episodes
Rebecca Janda ...  Addict (uncredited) unknown episodes
Giovanni Jones ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Christopher P. O'Sullivan ...  Ringside Announcer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Justine Vivian ...  AKR- Freedom Fighter (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jake Zingg ...  Graduating Student (uncredited) unknown episodes

Series Produced by 

Kim M. Cybulski ... co-producer / producer (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Selena Gomez ... executive producer (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Thomas Higgins ... co-executive producer / co-producer / supervising producer (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Kristel Laiblin ... executive producer (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Tom McCarthy ... executive producer (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Michael Sugar ... executive producer (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Mandy Teefey ... executive producer (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Hayley Tyler ... co-executive producer / co-producer / supervising producer (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Joy Gorman Wettels ... executive producer (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Brian Yorkey ... executive producer (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Steve Golin ... executive producer (42 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jay Asher ... consulting producer (36 episodes, 2017-2020)
Thomas Glinkowski ... co-producer / associate producer (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Ron Rapiel ... co-producer (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Barbara D'Alessandro ... producer (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Allen MacDonald ... co-executive producer / executive producer (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kyle Patrick Alvarez ... consulting producer (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Morris ... consulting producer / executive producer (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Elizabeth Benjamin ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Joe Incaprera ... producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Nathan Louis Jackson ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Diana Son ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Marissa Jo Cerar ... supervising producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Nic Sheff ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Helen Shang ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2019)
Jane Bartelme ... producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Evangeline Ordaz ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2020)
John T. Kretchmer ... executive producer / co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kat Candler ... consulting producer (9 episodes, 2019)
Quinton Peeples ... consulting producer (2 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Yu ... consulting producer (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Music by 

Brendan Angelides ... (49 episodes, 2017-2020)

Series Cinematography by 

Ivan Strasburg ... (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tommy Lohmann ... (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kevin Thompson ... (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cameron Duncan ... (6 episodes, 2018)
Andrij Parekh ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Marshall Adams ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Film Editing by 

Rich Fox ... (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Philip Harrison ... (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matthew Ramsey ... (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
Leo Trombetta ... (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jacques Gravett ... (5 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Gabbe ... (4 episodes, 2017)
Sue Blainey ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Kenji Yasutake ... (4 episodes, 2020)

Series Casting By 

Barbara Fiorentino ... (39 episodes, 2017-2019)
Danielle Aufiero ... (10 episodes, 2020)
Amber Horn ... (10 episodes, 2020)

Series Production Design by 

Jeremy Cassells ... (21 episodes, 2019-2020)
Diane Lederman ... (13 episodes, 2017)
Jim Gloster ... (7 episodes, 2018)
Scott Cobb ... (6 episodes, 2018)
Natalie Weinmann ... (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Art Direction by 

Natalie Weinmann ... (21 episodes, 2019-2020)
William Budge ... (13 episodes, 2017)
Scott Cobb ... (7 episodes, 2018)
Gary Myers ... (6 episodes, 2018)

Series Set Decoration by 

Karen Agresti ... (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Doni McMillan ... (9 episodes, 2017)
Amber Haley ... (4 episodes, 2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Caroline B. Marx ... (37 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michelle Green ... (10 episodes, 2020)
Amanda Friedland ... (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Andrea Pino ... makeup artist / make-up artist (29 episodes, 2018-2020)
Sarah Coy ... makeup artist / key make-up artist (11 episodes, 2017-2020)
Vanessa Colombo ... hair stylist / assistant department head hair stylist / additional hair stylist (25 episodes, 2018-2020)
Kristen Kirchen ... hair stylist (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dane Cristian Diego ... hair stylist (22 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sterfon Demings ... dept. head hair stylist (13 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Lewis ... dept. head make-up (13 episodes, 2017)
Arturo Rojas ... key hair stylist (13 episodes, 2017)
Mindy Hall ... dept. head make-up / department head makeup (13 episodes, 2018)
Megan Areford ... key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2019)
Erin Keith ... department head makeup (13 episodes, 2019)
Patricia Pineda ... assistant department head hair stylist (13 episodes, 2019)
Carla Farmer ... dept. head hair stylist / department head hair stylist (12 episodes, 2018)
Paula Ashby ... key hair stylist (11 episodes, 2018)
Jenny-King Turko ... key make-up artist / key makeup artist (11 episodes, 2018)
Lisa Poe ... assistant makeup artist / additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2017-2020)
Marta Camer ... make-up artist / makeup artist (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dena Fayne ... department head hair stylist / co-department head hair stylist (10 episodes, 2019)
Annette Chaisson ... key makeup artist / department head makeup (10 episodes, 2020)
Daniel Curet ... department head hair stylist (10 episodes, 2020)
Tess Felix ... additional hair stylist / hair stylist / hair stylist: additional unit (6 episodes, 2018-2020)
Erica Villanueva ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Stephan Dupuis ... key make-up artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Bryson Conley ... assistant department head hair stylist (6 episodes, 2020)
Angela Nogaro ... department head makeup (6 episodes, 2020)
Michael Ward ... department head hair stylist / co-department head hair stylist (5 episodes, 2019)
Karen Bradley ... make-up artist (4 episodes, 2018)
Elizabeth Villamarin ... assistant department head makeup (4 episodes, 2018)
Melanie Young ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
R.J. McCasland ... key makeup artist (4 episodes, 2020)
Jennifer Tremont ... dept. head hair stylist / additional hair stylist (1 episode, 2017-2018)
Karalynne Fiebig ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2018)
Hanny Tjan ... key makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Josie Rodriguez ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Kekepania Vasquez-Tamali'i ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2019)
Alicia Barry ... hair stylist / additional hair stylist (1 episode, 2020)
Mark Bautista ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Camille Friend ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2018)
Nancie Marsalis ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Rick Stratton ... special tattoos (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Monika Maka ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Vanessa Blanchard Lee ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Yvette Rivas ... additional hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tara Marshell ... hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shana Astrachan ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mary Castor ... makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Elizabeth Fox ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kimberly Carlson ... hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Robert Mrazik ... hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nicole Sofios ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lisa Zomer ... makeup artist: additional unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Sharra Stetson Platt ... post-production supervisor / post production supervisor (48 episodes, 2017-2020)
Kathleen M. Courtney ... unit production manager (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Emily Pierceall ... production supervisor (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robert Scott ... unit production manager (13 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Galos ... post production supervisor / post-production supervisor (11 episodes, 2018)
Gregg Edler ... production supervisor (10 episodes, 2020)
Nick Costantino ... production supervisor (6 episodes, 2019)
Lissed Soukiassian ... post production supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Lex Jorgen ... production manager (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Debbie Brubaker ... assistant production manager (uncredited) / assistant unit production manager: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Barrett Farmer ... second second assistant director / 2nd 2nd AD / additional 2nd AD (36 episodes, 2017-2020)
William Marshall ... additional second assistant director / additional 2nd AD (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Ron Rapiel ... first assistant director (27 episodes, 2017-2020)
Rachel Caproni ... second assistant director / 2nd 2nd AD (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Brendalyn Richard ... second assistant director (18 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ted Leonard ... 2nd 2nd AD / second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (9 episodes, 2017-2020)
Susan E. Walter ... first assistant director (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kayse Goodell ... second assistant director / first assistant director (13 episodes, 2017)
David Trotti ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Jason Halley ... 2nd 2nd AD (4 episodes, 2018)
Brendon Breese ... additional second second assistant director / key second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jerremy Stewart ... 2nd 2nd AD / key second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Jonathon Miller ... 2nd 2nd AD (2 episodes, 2017)
Keegan Sacko ... additional second assistant director / second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
David Champion ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2020)
Tudor Jones ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2020)
Gary Marcus ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2020)
Matthew Milan ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2020)
Peter Dress ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Jordan ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) / second second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Nathan M. Weiss ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bryan Gildner ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) / additional assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jani Vournas ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Suhrke ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Erik Almada ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Jason Byers ... paint supervisor / lead scenic artist / head paint foreman (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Nick D'Abo ... general foreman / general foreperson (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
James Shefik ... scenic foreperson / paint foreman / scenic foreman (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Russell Souza ... foreman / foreperson (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Doug E. Williams ... construction coordinator (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Seth Miller ... property assistant / on set dresser / set dresser (48 episodes, 2017-2020)
Matthew Hougey ... carpenter / propmaker (21 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jeni Ryan ... buyer / props assistant (46 episodes, 2017-2020)
Louis Visco ... set dresser (39 episodes, 2017-2020)
Anthony Seau ... set dresser (44 episodes, 2017-2020)
Dean DeMatteis ... graphics artist / graphic designer (43 episodes, 2017-2020)
Kelli Lundy ... construction office manager / art department coordinator (42 episodes, 2017-2020)
Barker Barrett ... greensperson / propmaker / greensman / propmaker/greensman (28 episodes, 2017-2020)
Loren Hoselton ... set dresser (36 episodes, 2017-2020)
David Adams ... propmaker gangboss / propmaker / propmaker gang boss (36 episodes, 2017-2020)
Mike Helbig ... set dresser / layout board / leadperson (31 episodes, 2017-2020)
Ellora Coombs ... set decoration coordinator / set decoration production assistant (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Peter Hudson ... set dresser (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Cheyenne Milne ... on set dresser / property assistant (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Sam Moore ... set dresser (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Doug Pierce ... set designer (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Dan Korn ... buyer (34 episodes, 2018-2020)
John Micheletos ... leadperson / leadman (34 episodes, 2018-2020)
William T. Katzman ... scenic / scenic artist (20 episodes, 2017-2020)
William Kwapy ... scenic / scenic plasterer / scenic artist (21 episodes, 2017-2020)
Stephan C. Sadler ... propmaker gang boss / propmaker (32 episodes, 2017-2019)
Carl L. Durning ... propmaker gang boss / propmaker (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Allison Gross ... assistant property master (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chris Ubick ... property master (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Gerald Frentz ... property assistant / additional props assistant (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tyler Barnhart ... propmaker (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason Zev Cohen ... assistant art director / graphics artist (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
James Gernand ... foreperson (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ayesha Janmohammed ... art department coordinator (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Shaughnacey Maley ... propmaker gangboss (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cameron Lovelace ... property assistant (22 episodes, 2018-2019)
Gertrude East ... scenic / scenic gangboss (21 episodes, 2019-2020)
Peter Martinez ... laborer (21 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cory Valko ... propmaker (21 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kirk Henderson ... story board artist / storyboard artist (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ric Perada ... property assistant / additional props assistant (12 episodes, 2018-2020)
Cindy Mah ... on set dresser (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Barney ... set dresser (14 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kate Cardinalli ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2017)
Jessica M. Lapin ... assistant property master (13 episodes, 2017)
John Lister ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2017)
May Mitchell ... construction department production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Nicholas Rymond ... leadman (13 episodes, 2017)
Michael Simmons ... set designer (13 episodes, 2017)
Jody Weisenfeld ... buyer (13 episodes, 2017)
Jerry Wiskerson ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2017)
Paul Wingert ... additional on set dresser / on set dresser (13 episodes, 2018-2020)
Krystal MacKnight ... clearance coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Nadler ... art department coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Jeffrey Palmer ... welder gang boss (13 episodes, 2018)
Heather Phan ... art department production assistant (13 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Siskin ... art department production assistant (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Thede ... additional on set dresser / set dresser (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lauren Bowen ... property assistant (12 episodes, 2019)
Ellen Freund ... property master (11 episodes, 2017)
Amy Soto ... art department coordinator (7 episodes, 2017)
Elena Nommensen ... property assistant / buyer (11 episodes, 2018-2020)
Peter Swehla ... props assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Katelyn Rine ... art department production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Katherine Douglass ... scenic (10 episodes, 2020)
Steven B. Melton ... property master (10 episodes, 2020)
Jason Moore ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2020)
Emily Okun ... set decoration production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Jennifer Terrell ... additional props (5 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Leitch ... set designer (2 episodes, 2018)
Phoebe Chao ... art department production assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
Roman Figun ... propmaker (7 episodes, 2017)
Blake Gibbs ... propmaker (7 episodes, 2017)
Dan Ingwerson ... propmaker gang boss (7 episodes, 2017)
Michael Maley ... propmaker (7 episodes, 2017)
Brett Smith ... art department production assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
Gretchen Scharfenberg ... buyer / additional props assistant (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marty Axelson ... propmaker (6 episodes, 2017)
Greg Barker ... mill foreman (6 episodes, 2017)
Brendan Clunn ... propmaker (6 episodes, 2017)
Joe Heid ... propmaker (6 episodes, 2017)
Carly McCarthy ... art department production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Al Pollock ... propmaker (6 episodes, 2017)
Brendan Stewart ... art department production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
John Whittaker ... shop general (6 episodes, 2017)
Ernest Wright ... propmaker (6 episodes, 2017)
Sean Wright ... propmaker (6 episodes, 2017)
Aaron Pearce ... additional props assistant / property assistant (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
Lia Burton ... assistant art director (4 episodes, 2017)
Doni McMillan ... leadman (4 episodes, 2017)
Sean Totanes ... set decoration production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Casey McHugh ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2019)
Glenn Rivers ... senior set designer (4 episodes, 2019)
Dionisio Tafoya ... scenic (4 episodes, 2019)
Ernie Wright ... scenic (4 episodes, 2019)
Lorri Jakubuv ... assistant property master / props assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
William C. Martin ... property master (2 episodes, 2017)
Galen Forrest ... art department production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Wendy Alvis ... property assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Megan Lush ... property assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Chad Owens ... assistant art director (2 episodes, 2019)
Talia Spencer ... junior illustrator (2 episodes, 2019)
Taurus Baring ... additional property assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Jeremy Cassells ... visual consultant (2 episodes, 2020)
Anastasia Sergeeva-Willison ... scenic painter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Vola Ruben ... scenic artist (uncredited) / stand-by scenic artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Stephen Wisebaker ... artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tory Fink ... carpenter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Noland ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lucia Zhai ... scenic artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christian Hoobyar ... set dresser (uncredited) / additional on-set dresser (uncredited) / additional props assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Adam Bennes ... co-general foreman (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Piper Rovin ... scenic artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sebastian Rutkowsky Ruiz ... scenic artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Richard Robles ... set dresser (uncredited) / carpenter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mae Riojas ... art department production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Doug Latimer ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Susan Alegria ... assistant art director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kacey Koeberer ... graphic designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kate Mack ... painter (uncredited) / additional props assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Anna Rogers ... assistant property master (uncredited) / property master: additional unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Hoobyar ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jane Henderson ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sheyam Ghieth ... additional graphics (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Olivia Kanz ... additional props assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christian Zeiler ... senior motion graphic designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
William J. Hopper ... additional graphic designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Yigit Isik ... poster art concept (uncredited) / storyboard artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Anya Kazimierski ... set painter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Katy Moore-Kozachik ... scenic artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Wayne Olds ... scenic artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andrew Lewis ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cinque Marshall ... additional props assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Hillary Andujar ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bailey Clark ... additional props assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Don 'Tex' Clark ... swing (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shane Alan Richard ... props (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alex Brandenburg ... prop assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Halsted Craig Hannah ... illustrator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dylan Jude Sheridan ... illustrator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Stewart D. Allen ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jack Rogers ... greens person (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bryan Langer ... set designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Kelly Cabral ... supervising sound editor (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Lauren E. Price ... dialogue editor (36 episodes, 2017-2020)
Scott Kinzey ... production sound mixer / boom operator / sound mixer: additional unit / additional boom operator / live sound technician (36 episodes, 2017-2020)
Thomas Pinney ... boom operator / sound utility / boom operator: additional unit / additional sound utility (38 episodes, 2017-2020)
Ryan Collins ... re-recording mixer (39 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kerry Carmean-Williams ... sound effects editor (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Nerses Gezalyan ... foley mixer (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kimaree Long ... dialogue editor (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sarah Monat ... foley walker (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nick Offord ... re-recording mixer (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Arno Stephanian ... supervising foley editor / foley mixer / foley editor (10 episodes, 2017-2020)
Robin Harlan ... foley walker (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Aynee Osborn ... dialogue editor (21 episodes, 2019-2020)
Keenan Jensen ... sound utility (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Corryn Deegan ... sound utility / sound utility: additional / sound utility: additional unit / boom operator: second unit (10 episodes, 2018-2020)
Gayle Wesley ... adr editor (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bruce Litecky ... production sound mixer (13 episodes, 2017)
Christian P. Minkler ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2017)
Agamemnon Andrianos ... production sound mixer (13 episodes, 2018)
Brian Basham ... mix tech / mix technician (13 episodes, 2018)
Michael Primmer ... boom operator (12 episodes, 2018)
Rob Young ... mix technician (13 episodes, 2019)
Adam DeCoster ... foley walker (10 episodes, 2020)
Sanaa Kelley ... foley walker (10 episodes, 2020)
Matt Salib ... foley walker (10 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Wales ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2020)
Jeremy Peirson ... re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2020)
Mark T. Williams ... mix technician (9 episodes, 2020)
Lou Wiskes ... sound utility / sound mixer: reshoots (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Shawn Doyle ... sound utility (1 episode, 2018-2019)
Stephen Thorpe ... sound utility / music playback operator (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Anita Cannella ... foley walker (1 episode, 2019)
Hilda Hodges ... foley walker (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Levin ... assistant sound editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nick Kray ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Davide Anselmi ... supervising sound editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Fred Runner ... production sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) / sound utility (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eddie Bydalek ... mix technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Glen Frazier ... audio description recordist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kevin Nanaumi ... first assistant sound editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Erich Rettermayer ... foreign language mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jon Gerdemann ... sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dan Jaspar ... boom operator: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Annabel Martin ... adr coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dalton Patterson ... sound utility: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eryne Prine ... foley supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mike Pipgras ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ron Aston ... foley editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jeff Gross ... foley mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Max Hirtenstein ... sound utility (uncredited) / additional boom operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nicholas Cochran ... mix technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shaun Burdick ... foley editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jeff Hinton ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David F. Van Slyke ... adr supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Neil Riha ... sound utility: additional unit (uncredited) / sound utility (uncredited) / sound utility: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matt Klimek ... foley editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Aaron Southerland ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Aaron D. Kelly ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Melissa Kennelly ... foley artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shawn Kennelly ... foley editor (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brian Copenhagen ... boom operator: additional unit (uncredited) / sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Roberto Dominguez Alegria ... foley mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eric Raber ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Silverberg ... additional boom operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Isaac Olsen ... adr recordist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Paul Bruski ... adr recordist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Dotts ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Fowler ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steve Urban ... foley cuing (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sumiko Braun ... post sound operations (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nancy Parker ... foley artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

John McLeod ... special effects coordinator (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
I.J. Van Perre ... special effects assistant / special effects foreperson (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
David Little ... special effects assistant (23 episodes, 2018-2020)
Sean House ... special effects assistant / special effects coordinator (22 episodes, 2017-2020)
Geoff Heron ... special effects coordinator / special effects technician (12 episodes, 2017-2020)
Christian Haas ... special effects assistant (4 episodes, 2020)
Russ Milligan ... special effects assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Jesse Hazzard ... special effects assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Adam Bennes ... special effects assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Edward J. McNicoll ... special effects assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Morgan Womble-Dahl ... special effects assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Shawn Annecston ... special effects technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Maley ... special effects technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shaymus Maley ... special effects technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Casey Watson ... special effects technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Robbie Clot ... special effects technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brian Montgomery ... special effects technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christian Wadman ... special effects technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Arthur J. Codron ... visual effects supervisor: FuseFX / vfx supervisor / visual effects supervisor (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Vince De Quattro ... on-set vfx supervisor / on-set visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2018)
James Yates ... vfx producer / visual effects producer (13 episodes, 2018)
Jessica Ambrose ... visual effects producer: FuseFX (13 episodes, 2019)
John Andrew Berton Jr. ... on set visual effects supervisor: FuseFX (10 episodes, 2020)
Andy Simonson ... visual effects producer: FuseFX (10 episodes, 2020)
Kevin Pinga ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Jamie Yu ... visual effects editorial supervisor: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Hirsh ... visual effects production coordinator: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dario Barrera ... visual effects production coordinator: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David W. Reynolds ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eric Sibley ... compositing supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jonathan Smith ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Wes Palmer ... visual effects production coordinator: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Pedro Tarrago ... visual effects editor: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Juan Melgoza ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nick Degrazia ... visual effects coordinator: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Zac Sowinski ... visual effects production coordinator: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matt Resta ... visual effects artist (uncredited) / visual effects artist: FuseFX (uncredited) / digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Justin David Burton ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christian Zeiler ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Zachary Goodson ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jeremy Renteria ... compositor: FuseFX (uncredited) / compositing supervisor: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Richardson ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Nikitin ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kevin Conlon ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ryan Ramsey ... compositor: Fuse FX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dustin Scholl ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Anthony D'Agostino ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Corey Snyder ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tyler Deck ... visual effects associate producer: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Teddy Wirtz ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Drew Huntley ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eric D. Christensen ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lucas Georgescu ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sean Kachenmeister ... visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Fabio Pires ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Adam Schwartz ... compositing supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dave Sellars ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Russ Sueyoshi ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
William J. Cox ... digital compositor: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Demitre Garza ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Phan ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joseph Vincent Pike ... senior digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Don Bitters III ... graphics & visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sebastian Brown ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nicholas Hoyt ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Julia Jordanova ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Marco Maldera ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tiffany Tingting Zhao ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Melis Aksoy ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Hank Chang ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Austin Ramsey ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christopher Romano ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Keith Campbell ... stunt coordinator (30 episodes, 2017-2020)
Rex Reddick ... stunt coordinator (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Justin Riemer ... stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Scott Benzing ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Vinny O'Brien ... stunt double: Dylan Minnette (uncredited) / co-stunt coordinator (uncredited) / stunt double: Scoot McNeary (uncredited) / stunt double: Miles Heizer (uncredited) / stunts: lead stunt double (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andrew J. Neis ... stunt double: Brandon Flynn (uncredited) / stunt double: Devin Druid (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: Matthew Alan (uncredited) / stunt double: Miles Heizer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rocky Capella ... stunt driver (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jeff Redlick ... vehicle driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Anthony Martins ... boxing coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Marc Scizak ... stunt driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
James D. Weston II ... precision driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Danny Downey ... stunt double: Christian Navarro (uncredited) / stunt driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matt Cipro ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Levi Gilbert ... stunt double: Tyler Barnhardt (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Monette Moio ... stunts (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dalton Rondell ... Stunt Double: Tyler Barnhardt (uncredited) / stunt Double: Hart Denton (uncredited) / stunt double: Hart Denton (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kevin Derr ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jess King ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matt Berberi ... fight coordinator (uncredited) / stunt double: Miles Heizer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Braxton McAllister ... stunt double: Timothy Granaderos (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tom Crisp ... stunt double: Justin Prentice (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Nielsen ... stunt driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jeff Mosley ... stunt driver (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Darlene Nesson ... precision driver (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tony Vella ... stunt actor (uncredited) / stunt safety (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Balualua ... utility stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Courtney Schwartz ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Owen ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ben Bonner ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Quentin Franco ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Derek Graf ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Pierce Miller ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Greg Anthony ... stunt double: Christian Navarro (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kevin Foster ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tony Graham ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chad Guerrero ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cole S. McKay ... stunt driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Miluette Nalin ... stunt double: Katherine Langford (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mario Perez ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Gregg Sargeant ... stunt driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alexander Smith ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Galen G. Wathen ... vehicle driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi ... stunt double (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Heather Bonomo ... stunt double: Sosie Bacon (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steve Dakota ... vehicle driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cameron Early ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matt Emig ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jeffrey T Ferguson ... precision driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kenny Lorenzetti ... fight choreographer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ben Tardif ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Conner Deadrick ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Timothy Eulich ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Khalid Ghajji ... stunt double: RJ Brown (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brian Knutson ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ted Larkin ... stunt driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Donald Mills ... stunt double: Justin Prentice (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brian Sampson ... precision driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ray Siegle ... stunt water safety (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Stoneham Jr. ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Spencer Thomas ... stunt double: Justin Prentice (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jesus Trujillo ... stunt double (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nicolas Bosc ... stunt pre-viz (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dartenea Bryant ... motorcycle stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cory DeMeyers ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Justin Ellings ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Danton Mew ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nico Woulard ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Davide F. Brusà ... grip (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Michael Ryan Burns ... best boy electric / best boy (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Kenneth D. Emanuele ... air conditioning operator / local best boy / ac electrician / air conditioning electrician (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
John Lacy ... chief lighting technician / rigging gaffer (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Anne Lee ... b camera second assistant / a camera 2nd assistant / b camera 2nd assistant (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Tommy Lohmann ... a camera operator / steadicam operator / steadicam / b camera operator / camera operator (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Chris McCracken ... best boy grip / key grip (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Orlando Orona ... a dolly grip (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Anthony Rosario ... digital loader / digital utility (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Nelson Saarni ... lamp operator (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Ryan J. Calkin ... lamp operator / generator operator (48 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jason Garcia ... a camera first assistant / b camera 1st assistant / a camera 1st assistant (47 episodes, 2017-2020)
Austin Peck ... video assist: additional / video playback / additional lamp operator / rigging electrician / electrician / grip / non record video utility / set electrician: condor operator / video assist / video assist utility (16 episodes, 2017-2020)
Andrew Heron ... key rigging grip / grip / rigging best boy (44 episodes, 2017-2020)
Chris Sanders ... rigging electrician / rigging best boy / rigging / rigging best boy electric (43 episodes, 2017-2020)
Michael Best ... key grip (42 episodes, 2017-2020)
Kenneth 'Spike' Kirkland ... rigging electrician / air conditioning assistant / electrician / additional ac electrician / additional air conditioning operator / electrician: air conditioning additional / air conditioning operator (19 episodes, 2017-2020)
Chris Shellenberger ... rigging electrician / rigging best boy / rigging electrician gang boss (39 episodes, 2017-2020)
Clif Henry ... rigging best boy grip / rigging best boy (38 episodes, 2017-2019)
Evan Jones ... rigging gaffer / special guest lamp operator (35 episodes, 2017-2020)
Sean Taylor ... lamp operator / board operator (36 episodes, 2017-2020)
Mark William Bassett ... rigging best boy electric / additional rigging gaffer (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
John Trunk ... video assist (35 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jeremy Johnston ... rigging electrician / additional rigging electrician (34 episodes, 2017-2020)
Nik Wendelsdorf ... grip (35 episodes, 2017-2020)
Nikolaus Beckett Lindberg ... board operator / dimmer operator / rigging electrician / lamp operator / rigging (33 episodes, 2017-2019)
Danny Lane ... rigging grip / rigging best boy (32 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tim Guffin ... b camera first assistant / b camera 1st assistant (31 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jason Michael Noel ... key rigging grip / key grip: second unit (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Grace E. Weibenga-Sanford ... lamp operator / generator operator (27 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jeffrey Bordessa ... grip / lamp operator (27 episodes, 2018-2020)
Christopher Kevin Duran ... rigging electrician / additional lamp operator / lamp operator (27 episodes, 2018-2020)
Pauly Harper ... grip (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rigney Sackley ... b camera 2nd assistant / a camera 2nd assistant / a camera second assistant (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jimmy Stuart ... b dolly grip (26 episodes, 2018-2020)
Troy Thompson ... grip / best boy grip / grip: additional unit (23 episodes, 2018-2020)
Michael Shortt ... rigging grip / rigging electrician / lamp operator / rigging / rigging lamp operator (9 episodes, 2017-2020)
Alyssa Moran ... b dolly grip / grip (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sam Lino ... a camera second assistant (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
John Quitugua ... rigging best boy grip / rigging grip / stage rigging best boy grip (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kenzen Takahashi ... grip (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nicholas Dias ... additional lamp operator / grip: reshoot / lamp operator / additional electrician (11 episodes, 2017-2020)
Kim Marks ... b camera operator (21 episodes, 2017-2018)
Terry Sullivan ... lamp operator / additional lamp operator (21 episodes, 2018-2020)
Joseph Matarrese ... grip / additional b dolly grip / c dolly grip (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jennifer Terrell ... rigging electric / rigging grip / video assistant (12 episodes, 2017-2020)
Ian Chriss ... lamp operator / fixtures foreman / special guest lamp operator / balloon light technician (14 episodes, 2017-2020)
Dakota Lyall-Johnson ... rigging grip / rigging best boy (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Keith Bratton ... lamp operator / rigging electrician (15 episodes, 2018-2020)
Stephen Buckingham ... b camera operator / additional camera operator (13 episodes, 2018-2020)
Joseph A. Cook ... rigging grip / grip (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
William Shore ... additional lamp operator / rigging grip / rigging electric (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gabriel Blain ... rigging grip / additional grip / stage rigging best boy grip (13 episodes, 2018-2020)
Wilson Zhang ... console operator / lamp operator / fixtures electrician / rigging electrician / swing GrandMA2 operator (10 episodes, 2018-2020)
Phillip Matarrese ... grip (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jason Boccaleoni ... grip (13 episodes, 2017)
David Garza ... rigging grip (13 episodes, 2017)
Tommy Klines ... a camera 1st assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Andy Neddermeyer ... video assist (13 episodes, 2017)
Larry Sushinski ... gaffer (13 episodes, 2017)
Toby Lawrence ... grip / additional lamp operator / c dolly grip / rigging electrician (4 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jason Miller ... rigging electrician / additional rigging electrician / grip: additional unit (10 episodes, 2018-2020)
John H.L. Baker ... camera operator: c camera / camera operator: D Cam / camera operator: b camera / b camera / c camera / c camera: additional camera operator (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alex Zeh ... lamp operator / additional lamp operator (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Derek Bosia ... lamp operator / rigging grip (9 episodes, 2017-2020)
Justin Aulday ... lamp operator (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Akeem Davis ... rigging grip (9 episodes, 2020)
Nick Koehler ... rigging grip (10 episodes, 2020)
Gareth Clary ... rigging grip / additional grip / grip: second unit (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mathew Marden ... grip / b dolly grip / a dolly grip: second unit (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
James Joilevette ... rigging grip (9 episodes, 2019)
Timothy Roarke ... b camera operator (9 episodes, 2019)
Evan Davies ... additional grip / grip (8 episodes, 2018-2020)
Matt Araquistain ... additional grip / grip (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Max Eckstein ... additional lamp operator / additional rigging electrician (5 episodes, 2020)
Zac Sleeth ... additional rigging electrician / rigging electrician (8 episodes, 2020)
Jim Flynn ... electrician / grip (3 episodes, 2017)
Garrett Kushner ... additional grip / lamp operator (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Baron Coenen ... grip / additional grip (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Patrick Hickey ... rigging grip (6 episodes, 2017)
Todd Avery ... a camera 1st assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Marty Brenneis ... video playback (6 episodes, 2018)
Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino ... grip / rigging grip (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Zach Humphreys ... board operator / lamp operator (5 episodes, 2017)
David Moir ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Eric Wyatt ... rigging grip (2 episodes, 2019)
Calvin Ferniza ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2020)
Brendan Kierans ... rigging best boy (4 episodes, 2017)
Timothy Marasigan ... grip (4 episodes, 2017)
Joseph Mullen ... lamp operator (4 episodes, 2017)
Robert Delvillar ... rigging electrician / rigging grip (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matt Credle ... b camera operator (4 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Reyna ... rigging grip (4 episodes, 2020)
Alex Herter ... additional grip / lamp operator (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mitch Kell ... rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2019)
Sophie Landau ... rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2019)
Peter Schwarzenbach ... rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2019)
Steve Forbes ... rigging grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Dominic Gillette-White ... grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Rachael Levine ... a camera operator (2 episodes, 2017)
Chris Nealy ... grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Tim Ocaranza ... rigging grip (2 episodes, 2019)
Alex Berry ... dance lighting (1 episode, 2018)
Mark Figueroa ... a camera first assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Adam Fry ... dance lighting gaffer (1 episode, 2018)
Jeb Johenning ... video assist (1 episode, 2018)
Mike Edmonds ... grip (1 episode, 2019)
Matthew King ... a camera first assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Beth Dubber ... still photographer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kevin Thompson ... director of photography (uncredited) / director of photography: second unit (uncredited) / director of photography: additional photography/second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Don Starnes ... c camera operator (uncredited) / additional a camera operator (uncredited) / additional b camera operator (uncredited) / b camera operator (uncredited) / director of photography: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alan Vance ... rigging electric (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Don L. Henderson ... c dolly grip (uncredited) / additional grip (uncredited) / "c" dolly grip (uncredited) / key grip: additional unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Phil Bray ... still photographer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Leigh Rathner ... first assistant cameraman: additional (uncredited) / additional first assistant cameraman (uncredited) / first assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matteo C. Angeles ... data management technician: Los Angeles (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Aaron Kirby ... additional second assistant camera (uncredited) / c camera 2nd assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Marc Wall ... rigging grip (uncredited) / b dolly grip: second unit (uncredited) / grip: additional unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Henry Nguyen ... c camera 2nd assistant (uncredited) / additional second assistant camera: b & c & d cam second units (uncredited) / additional b camera 2nd assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Patrick McArdle ... additional b camera 1st assistant (uncredited) / first assistant camera: additional b & c & d camera (uncredited) / c camera 1st assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shannon Bringham ... digital loader: second unit (uncredited) / digital loader: additional (uncredited) / additional second assistant camera: "c" cam (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Douglas W. Taylor ... electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Spencer Mulcahy ... additional best boy electric (uncredited) / best boy electric: interim (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lukas Zanoli ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Vance Piper ... c camera 1st assistant (uncredited) / first assistant camera: "c" cam (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Devindra Sooknanan ... additional grip (uncredited) / grip: additional unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jake Kerswell ... additional grip (uncredited) / additional rigging electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Gregory M. Childers ... b dolly grip: second unit (uncredited) / dolly grip: second unit, "b" camera (uncredited) / c dolly grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cain Czopek ... additional grip (uncredited) / grip: day player (uncredited) / rigging electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Frank Helbig ... additional lamp operator (uncredited) / best boy electric: additional unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ricky Tayerle ... additional lamp operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Paciano Triunfo ... rigging grip (uncredited) / additional b dolly grip (uncredited) / grip: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mike Booth ... additional grip (uncredited) / rigging grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tim Erickson ... additional digital loader (uncredited) / loader (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Clark Higgins ... video playback (uncredited) / video assist: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
J. Carlos Lopez ... rigging electrician (uncredited) / electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michelle Pizanis ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joseph Scott ... additional grip (uncredited) / additional b dolly grip (uncredited) / grip: additional unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dan Juenemann ... additional lamp operator (uncredited) / lamp operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Gill Wright ... additional grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Robbie Julian ... digital loader: additional unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Robert Barcelona ... crane operator (uncredited) / technocrane operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dylan Gautschi ... rigging electric (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joe Heath ... grip (uncredited) / grip: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matthew Dzikielewski ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sean Flood ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dave Childers ... grip (uncredited) / key car rigging grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Marc Anderson ... additional grip (uncredited) / grip: additional unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kira Hellickson ... additional second assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lisa Quinn ... rigging electric: additional (uncredited) / lamp operator: additional unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dennis Rogers ... first assistant camera: "b" (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Savedra ... balloon light technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Roy Ellis ... additional grip (uncredited) / grip: second unit (uncredited) / second unit grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bill Pope ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brent Wilson ... rigging grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jeff Gilliam ... best boy electric: second unit (uncredited) / carbon arc operator: special guest appearance (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steve Condiotti ... b camera operator (uncredited) / b camera operator: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Siraj Fowler ... additional grip: additional unit (uncredited) / additional rigging grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Antonio Maldonado ... additional set electrician (uncredited) / grip: additional photography (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Travis Rexroat ... console programmer: theatrical lighting (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Phil Bowen ... first assistant camera: b cam second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Gittens ... grip: second unit (uncredited) / rigging grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Yuly Mireles ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tim Morgan ... electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Stephanie Parry ... lighting console programmer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Todd Kuhn ... c dolly grip (uncredited) / special guest lamp operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andy Waldron ... "b" dolly grip: additional unit (uncredited) / additional b dolly grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Craig Arnold ... additional grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dino Corti ... additional lamp operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joe D'Alessandro ... additional camera operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Richard A. Hunt ... additional rigging grip (uncredited) / condor operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Aquaba Johnson ... additional grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ernie Kunze ... rigging grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lorna Leslie ... additional camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Paul Marbury ... b camera 1st assistant: additional photography (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Franklin Melendez ... additional lamp operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jean Vande Moortel ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Gaylen Nebeker ... video assist: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Drew Nelson ... additional rigging electric (uncredited) / lamp operator: additional unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mila Puccini ... additional rigging electric (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lisa Shaffer ... additional lamp operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joseph J. Allen ... additional b dolly grip (uncredited) / additional grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Connor Benson ... additional grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tigris Bergman ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Luke Hock ... additional b dolly grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brandon Smith ... digital loader (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Marc Shearer ... balloon light technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Emily Wohlford ... Lamp Operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bonnie Briggs ... rigging grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ryan W. Cook ... day player (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael-Ryan Fletchall ... chief drone pilot (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jeph Folkins ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Gary Gill ... grip: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Kay ... aerial camera operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ron Koeberer ... still photographer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ziv Marom ... drone pilot aerial director of photography (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bonnie Osborne ... still photographer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Patrick Ryan ... special guest lamp operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matthew P. Stouppe ... additional rigging electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Danny Brown ... additional a camera 2nd assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mike Fischer ... grip: additional (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Darrell Flowers ... special guest lamp operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ed Green ... grip: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Charles Griswold ... grip: additional unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Scott Kinzey ... video assist assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jordan Livingston ... digital imaging technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nicholas H. Martin ... underwater camera operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dylan Novicky ... additional lamp operator: additional unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Manuel Peinado ... grip: additional unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Robert Powers ... special guest lamp operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bradford Ralston ... additional video assist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Moses Riggan ... additional lamp operator: additional photography (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Peter Burgess Smith ... grip: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Stollery ... grip: additional unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Peter Thomas ... camera operator: additional photography (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Clark Todd ... additional lamp operator: additional unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Marcus Champion-Raines ... grip: day player (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ryan Copeland ... lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Leslie Hamilton ... second assistant camera: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
James Heywood ... additional b dolly grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joe Lindsay ... additional camera operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mark Nakahara ... stage rigging electric (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christa Pedersen ... additional lamp operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mark Shankel ... stage rigging electric (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Animation Department 

Jane Samborski ... animation by (1 episode, 2018)
Dash Shaw ... animation by (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Kerry Barden ... original casting / original casting by (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Ron Pennywell ... L.A. casting assistant / casting assistant: Los Angeles / casting assistant (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Paul Schnee ... original casting / original casting by (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Terese Classen ... L.A. casting associate / casting associate: Los Angeles (39 episodes, 2017-2019)
Justin Coulter ... local casting associate / extras casting coordinator (39 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ryan Glorioso ... location casting / extras casting / location casting by (39 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jerry Dwyer Jr. ... extras casting assistant / extras casting coordinator / extras casting (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Nina Henninger ... location casting by (13 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Kliban ... S.F. casting associate (13 episodes, 2017)
Brandon Simons ... extras casting assistant / casting production assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
Steven Tylor O'Connor ... location casting (10 episodes, 2020)
Mario Simons ... casting production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Leigh Ann Smith ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2020)
Nicholas Bohling ... casting production assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
Victoria Batencourt ... casting production assistant (4 episodes, 2020)
Cristina Benavente ... casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matthew Glasner ... casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joey Montenarello ... casting associate (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Roya Semnanian ... casting associate (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jacqueline Gallagher ... casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Roland Gilpin Wood IV ... casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Anna Prisekin ... set costumer (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Kristen McCullough ... office costumer / key office costumer / key costumer / key truck costumer / costume supervisor (43 episodes, 2017-2020)
Brenda M. Ware ... key costumer / key office costumer (27 episodes, 2017-2020)
Nancy Jarzynko ... costume supervisor / key office costumer (25 episodes, 2017-2018)
Deirdre Scully ... background set costumer / background key costumer / additional costumer (24 episodes, 2018-2020)
Madeline L. Berger ... costume department production assistant / wardrobe assistant (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Valerie Emmi ... background costumer / costumer (23 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rachel Dagdagan ... set costumer (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Paula Jean Fredrickson ... tailor (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Serena Monts ... truck set costumer (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Shannon Sigman ... seamstress (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ric Spencer ... key costumer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Courtney Skinner ... additional costumer / set costumer / costumer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michelle Green ... assistant costume designer (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Allison E. Cohen ... set costumer (13 episodes, 2017)
Andrea Cooper ... set costumer / truck costumer (13 episodes, 2018)
Roland Greedy ... costume department production assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
Catharine Fletcher Incaprera ... costume supervisor (12 episodes, 2019)
Irina Shamsotinov ... costume department production assistant (11 episodes, 2017)
Mary Beth Ramsey ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2020)
Lexi Whaley ... additional costumer / costume department production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Anya Zebroski ... additional costumer (9 episodes, 2018)
Camille Lim ... costume department production assistant / Additional Costumer (9 episodes, 2019)
Ken van Duyne ... assistant costume designer (9 episodes, 2019)
Kristen Anacker ... additional costumer / background costumer / key office costumer (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Amanda Ramirez ... truck costumer (8 episodes, 2018)
Mae Riojas ... costume department production assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
Ayl Rogers ... additional costumer / costume department production assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
Brittany Travillian ... costume department production assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
Larissa Rocha ... costume department production assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
Ashley Munns ... costumer / additional costumer / set costumer (4 episodes, 2018-2020)
Kathleen Giordano ... costumer / additional costumer (2 episodes, 2017-2020)
Danielle Gaito ... costume department production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Mary Elizabeth Still ... key set costumer / key truck costumer (6 episodes, 2017)
Markus Fokken ... set costumer / additional costumer (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Emma Dudley ... costume department production assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Jillian Johns ... additional costumer / costumer (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Shannon Maxham ... set costumer / costumer (5 episodes, 2019)
Laura Rutkowski ... costume department production assistant (6 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Paschall ... additional costumer (6 episodes, 2020)
Tiffany Amundson ... seamstress (4 episodes, 2017)
Valerie White ... key truck costumer (4 episodes, 2017)
Bridget Bruce ... costumer / additional costumer (1 episode, 2019-2020)
Kiara Montgomery ... costume department production assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Josh Borja ... costume department production assistant (4 episodes, 2020)
Astrid Lamprecht ... costume department production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Marian McColm ... costume department production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Joseph T. Mastrolia ... costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2017)
Samantha Williams ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2017)
Samantha Panganiban ... costume department production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Karen Jolly ... costume department production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Michelle Fallon ... additional costumer (2 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan M. Fishman ... costume department production assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Kristin Morlino ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Shalee Fuller ... set costumer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Isaac Wostrel-Rubin ... costume production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Dean Chu ... on-line editor: Light Iron / online editor / on-line editor (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeremy Sawyer ... colorist / final colorist / final colorist: Light Iron (23 episodes, 2018-2020)
George Thomas ... near set dailies operator: Light Iron (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Megan Bacharach ... post production coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Laura Jans Fazio ... colorist (13 episodes, 2017)
Alissa Jones ... post production production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Crista Cabañas ... post production coordinator / post-production coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Skyler Proctor ... near set dailies operator (13 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Vitelli ... post production production assistant / post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2018)
Nicholas Lareau ... final colorist: Light Iron (13 episodes, 2019)
Julia Wiener ... post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
Josh Pineda ... post-production coordinator (11 episodes, 2019)
Philip Harrison ... additional editor (10 episodes, 2018-2020)
Anna Britt ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Emily Mikolitch ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
David Feldman ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Pat Fitzgerald ... on-line editor: Light Iron (8 episodes, 2020)
Tyler Eversmann ... assistant editor / post-production assistant (4 episodes, 2017-2020)
Zachary Harrison ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2020)
Vaune Kirby Frechette ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2017)
Kenneth McClendon ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2018)
Juliette Edwards ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2017)
Todd Gerlinger ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2017)
Victoria Lang ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Steve Sahagun ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Ian Slater ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Kenji Yasutake ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Lynn Abroms ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Yaniv Dabach ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Brueck ... on-line editor: Light Iron (2 episodes, 2020)
John Mullin ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Rebecca Ford ... dailies coordinator (uncredited) / outpost engineer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Robert Bowman ... dailies producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mallory Ott ... post-production coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Daniel Yang ... additional colorist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matthew Barna ... assistant editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Daniel Branson ... locations department production assistant / assistant location manager (38 episodes, 2017-2020)
Ehrin Davis ... key assistant location manager / assistant location manager / location scout (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Dan Kemp ... location manager (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Frances Reyes-Bolinger ... key assistant location manager / assistant location manager / locations coordinator (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Kelly Tom ... key assistant location manager (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Virginia McCollam ... location supervisor (30 episodes, 2017-2019)
Carlisle Silvestri ... locations department production assistant (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alonso Velarde ... locations department production assistant (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rashod Edwards ... assistant location manager / key assistant location manager (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nancy Haecker ... location manager (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stevie Nelson ... key assistant location manager (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marty Kenlon ... key assistant location manager (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Weber ... key assistant location manager / location scout (13 episodes, 2017-2020)
Kevin Frohne ... location coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Wylie ... location scout (13 episodes, 2017)
Mattie Naythons ... locations department production assistant / locations department productions assistant (13 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Cassells ... locations department production assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
Peter Moody ... location scout / locations scout (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kathy McCurdy ... key assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2018)
Jamie L. Gaines ... locations department production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Roland Greedy ... locations department production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Edgar Vega ... locations department production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Lexi Whaley ... locations department production assistant (7 episodes, 2019)
Debra A. Wilson ... key assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2017)
Garrett Solis ... locations department production assistant (6 episodes, 2020)
Brandon Simons ... locations department production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Austin Kemp ... locations department production assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Julian Schonfeld ... locations department production assistant (4 episodes, 2020)
Daniel Lee ... key assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2017)
Johnny Bravo ... locations utility (2 episodes, 2017)
Eric Louie ... set ops (2 episodes, 2017)
Blake Patchin ... locations: Film Mare Island (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Abriana Carrillo ... locations: Film Mare Island (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Thomas S. Normandy ... locations: Film Mare Island (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Taylor Boyd ... location manager (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Felix Gehm ... location scout (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
R. Richard Hobbs ... location scout new york state (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jesse Muick ... location production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mark Redmond ... location manager (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mario Simons ... location production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bobby Ysip ... location assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Season Kent ... music supervisor (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Micki Stern ... music clearance (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
Matt Fausak ... music editor (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Sylvain Kauffman ... assistant to composer (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Whitney Pilzer ... assistant to music supervisor / music supervisor's assistant / music coordinator (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Katie Colley ... music department (13 episodes, 2017)
Julie Pearce ... music editor (13 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Dolinger ... music clearance (10 episodes, 2020)
Leah Harrison ... music coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Gina Zimmitti ... music contractor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Anthony Seyler ... album producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Johnny Jewel ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Linden Joseph ... music (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Peter Rotter ... music contractor: sideline (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
William Collins ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steven Wesley Guiles ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Trevor Marti Smith ... script coordinator (26 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brittany McCoy Boardman ... script supervisor (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Elena Antzon ... additional script supervisor / script supervisor (1 episode, 2018-2020)
Mark Blecha ... script coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Virginia McCarthy ... script supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Julia Tasker ... script supervisor (12 episodes, 2018)
Nicole Barraza Keim ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Robert Moon ... additional script supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Betty Austin ... script supervisor: second unit (uncredited) / additional script supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rhona Rubio ... additional script supervisor (uncredited) / script supervisor: additional (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andrea Devaux ... script supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Transportation Department 

Johnny Batiuk ... driver (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Ted Moser ... transportation coordinator (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Tommy Rizzo ... transportation captain (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Wayne Collinsworth ... driver (47 episodes, 2017-2020)
Toby Fernandez ... driver (43 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jennifer Henson ... driver (43 episodes, 2017-2020)
Kevin C. Peterson ... driver (37 episodes, 2017-2019)
Rick Felt ... driver (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Chris Owen ... driver / transportation captain: San Francisco (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Semisi Tuivailala ... driver (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Ed Williams ... driver (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Mackenzie Vernacchio ... transportation admin (35 episodes, 2018-2020)
Lawrence Salgado ... driver (34 episodes, 2018-2020)
Kim Magruder ... driver / transportation co-captain (31 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jerry Ciraulo ... local transportation captain / transportation captain: San Francisco / driver (30 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jennifer Dunbar ... driver (30 episodes, 2017-2019)
Chris Roberts ... driver (30 episodes, 2018-2020)
Dennis Woodson ... driver (28 episodes, 2017-2020)
Vinny Dovichi ... driver (28 episodes, 2017-2019)
David Rhodes ... driver (25 episodes, 2017-2020)
Stephen Boyce ... driver (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Daniel Delcarlo ... driver (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Abel Guevara ... driver / driver/generator operator (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Philip J. Stewart ... driver (24 episodes, 2017-2018)
Hector Begines ... driver (23 episodes, 2018-2020)
Wendy Donoghue ... driver (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mark Evans ... driver (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Richard Golston ... driver (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Grooms ... driver (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bryon Rehklau ... driver (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Harry Victor Schultz ... driver (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stephen Siebert ... driver (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jerry McMullan ... driver (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ben Davis ... driver (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robert Meisner ... driver (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ben Denton ... driver (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joe Hunter ... driver (19 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lamar Parsons ... driver (19 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ron Hermanson ... driver (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Arieta ... driver (17 episodes, 2019-2020)
Seth Winemiller ... driver (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Randy Null ... driver (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mike Destiny ... driver (13 episodes, 2017)
Philip Raymond ... driver (13 episodes, 2017)
Tiffanie Reyes ... transportation admin (13 episodes, 2017)
Richard Gill ... driver (13 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Gomes ... driver (13 episodes, 2018)
Jacob Wilkerson ... driver (13 episodes, 2018)
Dan Del Carlo ... driver (13 episodes, 2019)
Jimmy Kelley ... driver (13 episodes, 2019)
Pete Noga ... driver (13 episodes, 2019)
Colin Ducey ... camera car driver (1 episode, 2017-2020)
Casey Boden ... driver (11 episodes, 2017)
Clint Curtis ... driver (11 episodes, 2017)
John Landon ... mechanic / driver (11 episodes, 2017)
Rick Simmons ... driver (11 episodes, 2017)
Maurice Sok ... driver (11 episodes, 2017)
Michael Starns ... driver (11 episodes, 2017)
Deirdre Dooling ... driver (11 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Petras ... driver (11 episodes, 2018)
Robert Meng ... driver (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kurt Mattson ... driver (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Robert Prince ... driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Mark Dobrogowski ... driver (10 episodes, 2020)
Morris Frazier ... driver (10 episodes, 2020)
D. Scott Guthrie ... driver (10 episodes, 2020)
Patrick Hanrahan ... driver (10 episodes, 2020)
Matthew Knope ... driver (10 episodes, 2020)
Beatrice Parker ... driver (10 episodes, 2020)
Timothy Sgrignoli ... driver (10 episodes, 2020)
Mark Shuster ... driver (10 episodes, 2020)
Kurt Poehleman ... driver (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Richard Sousa Costa ... driver (8 episodes, 2017)
Brian Miner ... driver (7 episodes, 2018)
Sylvia Meyers ... driver (7 episodes, 2019)
Jill Wattles ... driver (6 episodes, 2017)
Brian Wise ... driver (6 episodes, 2017)
Al Swann ... driver (6 episodes, 2018)
Jay Galloway ... driver (5 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Weippert ... driver (5 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Dowling ... driver (4 episodes, 2017)
Bruce Kelley ... driver (4 episodes, 2017)
Victor VanTress ... driver (4 episodes, 2017)
David Gray ... driver (4 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Flores ... driver (4 episodes, 2020)
Gary Caisse ... driver (2 episodes, 2017)
David Barraza ... driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Greg Huddleston ... driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Hyberg ... driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Felix Farlan ... driver (2 episodes, 2019)
Caprisha Rhett ... driver (2 episodes, 2019)
Allison Chic ... transportation admin (1 episode, 2018)
Brian Sampson ... vehicle driver: '97 Firebird (uncredited) / vehicle provider: '97 Firebird (uncredited) / vehicle provider: Grey Firebird (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eric Sanchez ... driver: first unit electricians shorty forty (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Additional Crew 

Mark Bosia ... medic / head medic / set medic (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Kevin Buschiazzo ... second assistant accountant / payroll clerk / 2nd assistant accountant (49 episodes, 2017-2020)
Alejandro Morales ... set production assistant / set production production assistant (45 episodes, 2017-2020)
Amanda Klein ... 1st assistant accountant / location accountant / first assistant accountant (39 episodes, 2017-2019)
Danelle Roccaforte ... assistant payroll / payroll accountant / assistant payroll accountant (36 episodes, 2017-2020)
Sullivan Rutherford ... set production assistant / set production production assistant / key set production assistant / additional set production assistant (36 episodes, 2017-2020)
M.K. Malone ... writers' assistant / writers' department production assistant (38 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alex Byrne ... craft service assistant (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
James Chandler ... craft service department head / craft service dept. head (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Mallika Dhaliwal ... assistant to executive producers / assistant: Brian Yorkey / writers' assistant (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Justin Jorgensen ... assistant to executive producers / production office production assistant (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Taylor Scott ... production office production assistant / second assistant accountant / assistant accountant / accounting clerk (36 episodes, 2018-2020)
Nick Costantino ... production accountant / financial controller (33 episodes, 2017-2019)
Danielle Schmidt ... production associate / assistant to Barbara D'Alessandro / assistant production coordinator / assistant: Barbara D'Alessandro (33 episodes, 2017-2019)
Erica Simons ... production secretary / production office production assistant / key production assistant (26 episodes, 2017-2018)
Juan Marquez ... chef: George Studio Catering / chef (26 episodes, 2018-2020)
Rick Roesch ... payroll accountant (25 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sam Hoiland ... key set production assistant / set production production assistant / set production assistant (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Elise Ganz ... studio teacher (23 episodes, 2017-2020)
Emily Pierceall ... production coordinator (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Chelsea Bass ... production secretary / assistant production coordinator (23 episodes, 2019-2020)
Adam Lanthier ... set medic (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chrissie Davis ... travel coordinator (21 episodes, 2018-2020)
Amanda Reyes ... office production assistant / production secretary (21 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lily Oehm ... set production assistant / production assistant (19 episodes, 2018-2020)
Georgia Pellkofer ... production assistant / set production assistant (1 episode, 2017-2019)
Tyler Kline ... set production production assistant / production assistant / set production assistant (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Paige Milne ... office production assistant / producer's assistant (19 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marcus Champion-Raines ... set production assistant / additional set production assistant / set production production assistant (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
Thomas Kamakani Jr. ... security liaison (17 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jillian Nordby ... set production assistant / additional set production assistant (17 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sierra Oleson ... production office production assistant / set production assistant (17 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marcy Guiragossian ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2017-2020)
Thomas D. Jennings ... payroll accountant (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
L. La Mar Stewart ... set production assistant / set production production assistant (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sandy Reed ... craft service assistant / craft service (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sean Balogh ... 2nd assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2017)
Jane Bard ... craft service (13 episodes, 2017)
Julia Bicknell ... writers' assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Lauren Burckhard ... set production production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Bob Delong ... set medic / construction medic / medic (13 episodes, 2017)
Susan DeMartini ... 2nd assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Glinkowski ... creative associate (13 episodes, 2017)
Laurel Hasbargen ... travel coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Robbie Julian ... set production production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Trevor Marti Smith ... assistant to Brian Yorkey (13 episodes, 2017)
Lynne Soffer ... dialect coach (13 episodes, 2017)
Brooke Brunson ... security liaison (13 episodes, 2018)
Christine Coates ... 2nd assistant accountant / second assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2018)
Caity Crooks ... set production production assistant / set production assistant / production office production assistant (13 episodes, 2018)
Krystle Drew ... assistant to Joy Gorman Wettels / assistant: Joy Gorman Wettels (13 episodes, 2018)
Waziya Dupris ... 2nd assistant accountant / second assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2018)
Zack Hayden ... assistant to Steve Golin / assistant: Steve Golin (13 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Langue ... writers' department production assistant (13 episodes, 2018)
Blake Morgan-Gamber ... assistant to Steve Golin / assistant: Steve Golin (13 episodes, 2018)
Chadwick Prichard ... assistant to Joy Gorman Wettels / assistant: Joy Gorman Wettels (13 episodes, 2018)
Kat Ramsburg ... assistant to Brian Yorkey / assistant: Brian Yorkey (13 episodes, 2018)
Cierra Comfort ... additional set production assistant / set production assistant (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jose Hernández ... catering assistant: George Studio Catering / cook's assistant: George Studio Catering (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jose G. Hurtado ... catering assistant: George Studio Catering / cook's assistant: George Studio Catering (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ray Brown ... assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
George Goodwin ... first assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2019)
Kimberly Han ... assistant: Joy Gorman Wettels (13 episodes, 2019)
Nicole Barraza Keim ... writers' department production assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Klein ... second assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2019)
Conor O'Callaghan ... assistant: Steve Golin (13 episodes, 2019)
Jesse Valdez ... stage production assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
John Matlock ... craft service assistant (11 episodes, 2017)
Leonardo Rodriguez ... catering assistant: George Studio Catering / cook's assistant: George Studio Catering (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bailey Barger ... writers' department production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Noelle Bernhard ... accounting clerk (10 episodes, 2020)
Patrick Cassells ... set production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Jesus De Los Santos ... catering assistant: George Studio Catering (10 episodes, 2020)
Norma Esqueda ... catering assistant: George Studio Catering (10 episodes, 2020)
Janette Evans ... first assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2020)
John Fields ... security liaison / stage production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Reid Hensen ... assistant: Joy Gorman Wettels (10 episodes, 2020)
Eric Layne ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2020)
Rebecca Llorella ... payroll assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Amanda Mercedes ... assistant: Brian Yorkey (10 episodes, 2020)
Christine K. O'Malley ... second assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2020)
Jorge Robles ... catering assistant: George Studio Catering (10 episodes, 2020)
Galen Wallace ... production office production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Marco Seropian ... set medic (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kathryn Van Meter ... choreographer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kate Mack ... craft service assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
David Mauro ... set production production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Gabe Ramirez ... production office production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Allison Chic ... APOC / assistant production office coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Lucy Saephan ... accounting clerk (9 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Eubanks ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christine Crowley ... assistant production coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Damicela Garcia ... chef (8 episodes, 2018)
Bryan Gildner ... set production production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Jason Mendez ... security liaison (8 episodes, 2018)
Natalie Borlaug ... travel coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
John Farmanesh-Bocca ... acting coach / choreographer (8 episodes, 2020)
Chris Haynes ... production office production assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
Josh Sendjack ... set medic (7 episodes, 2017)
Daisy Tenorio ... production secretary (7 episodes, 2017)
Beverly Cole ... travel coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Caleb Pilkenton ... set production assistant (7 episodes, 2019)
Donnell Barnes ... studio teacher (6 episodes, 2017)
Erinn Kathryn Burke ... production secretary (6 episodes, 2017)
Josh Stykel ... construction medic / medic (6 episodes, 2017)
Scott Urban ... construction medic / medic (6 episodes, 2017)
Andy Cerio ... stage production assistant (6 episodes, 2020)
Guillermo Gonzalez ... catering assistant: George Studio Catering (6 episodes, 2020)
Heather Phan ... producer's assistant (6 episodes, 2020)
Matt Thompson ... key set production assistant (6 episodes, 2020)
Kirk A. Moore ... executive story editor (5 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Thickett ... security liaison (5 episodes, 2018)
Drake Alexander ... set production assistant (5 episodes, 2019)
Hayley Stahl ... assistant to Tom McCarthy (3 episodes, 2017)
Matt Nelson ... set production production assistant / set production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Adam Aaron Young ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Efrain Gonzalez ... cook's assistant: George Studio Catering (3 episodes, 2019)
Horacio Vásquez ... cook's assistant: George Studio Catering (3 episodes, 2019)
Victoria Batencourt ... additional set production assistant (3 episodes, 2020)
Katherine Bloomfield ... additional set production assistant (3 episodes, 2020)
Britt Conlon ... additional set production assistant (3 episodes, 2020)
Wendy Alvis ... craft service assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Caitlyn Durkin ... set production production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Sam Reed ... craft service assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Giovanni Ximénez ... assistant to Diana Son (2 episodes, 2017)
Erin Engman ... travel coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Eric Louie ... set production production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Hanna Mourad ... chef (2 episodes, 2018)
Kenzen Takahashi ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Jessi Sheldon ... football coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Tran ... office production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Kristen Lockwood ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Judy Blinick ... payroll accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Rhona Gordon ... studio teacher (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Thomas ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Alan Chu ... telecom tech: Vallejo (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mark J. Levenstein ... production executive (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Maxwell Aguilar ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Anastassia Tchibissova ... stand-in (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Allison Dillard ... production safety (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kathrine Fail ... travel coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Geoffrey McCarthy ... production coordinator: Netflix (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Serena Wong ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alycia Garcia ... production safety manager (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jessica Gregorio ... stage manager (uncredited) / Stage Manager (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dan Harder ... production safety (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Forest Murnane ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sam Tazartes ... video & computer playback graphics artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jimmy Hart ... set medic (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Carlos R. Hailey ... stand-in (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sarah Joyce Irvine ... stage manager (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Burke Beardsley ... marine coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Apollo Garza ... stand-in (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tiffany Wong ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Travis Neal ... background extra (uncredited) / stand-in: Brandon Flynn (uncredited) / stand-in: Mason Guccione (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jeffrey T Ferguson ... stand-in (uncredited) / stand-in: Josh Hamilton (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Paula Frankel ... script supervisor: tandem unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cassie Hendry ... stand-in (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Judith Sealey ... production secretary (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jack Reed ... additional craft service assistant (uncredited) / craft service assistant (uncredited) / craft service assistant: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nick Ryan ... stand-in (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jill Wattles ... additional craft service assistant (uncredited) / additional craft service: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Daniel Olson ... stand-in (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Angelo Kern ... photo double: Zach Dempsey (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Hillary Lee Latty ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Liliia Radchenko ... additional craft service assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Abdel Eleish ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rachel Groat ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Quinn Halleck ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andres Siller ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jake Hanson ... stand-in (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Aimee McDaniel ... football coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
William W. Barbour ... stand-in: Ross Butler (uncredited) / stand-in (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Marvin Matyka ... soundtrack (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Janae Bassignani ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Gabe de Kelaita ... set production assistant (uncredited) / additional set production assistant: Vallejo (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cecily Swason ... production assistant (uncredited) / stand-in (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mike Sheldon ... football coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joey Ruggiero ... stand-in (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Donn Andrew Simmons ... stand-in (uncredited) (unknown episodes)