7.5/10
22

With You, Without You 

Ni contigo ni sin ti (original title)

Episodes

Seasons


Years



1  
2011  

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Learn more

More Like This 

The Color of Passion (TV Series 2014)
Drama | Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 8/10 X  

A woman is married to the owner of a Talavera factory in a world where everyone is happy

Stars: Christopher Aguilasocho, Esmeralda Pimentel, Erick Elias
La Reina Soy Yo (TV Series 2019)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.6/10 X  

Yamelí Montoya returns to Mexico City for revenge after being wrongfully convicted in a U.S. prison for 17 years.

Stars: Michelle Renaud, Lambda García, Mane De La Parra
La mujer del Vendaval (TV Series 2012)
Comedy | Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.9/10 X  

Marcela Morales is about to get the inheritance her mother left her. As a condition to receive it, her mother established she should be married. Such legacy is Marcela's last hope for ... See full summary »

Stars: Ariadne Díaz, José Ron, Magda Karina
Hijas de la luna (TV Series 2018)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.4/10 X  

The lives of four women - all named Juana - are forever changed when they discover they are sisters from the same long-lost father.

Stars: Michelle Renaud, Danilo Carrera, Jade Fraser
Shadows of the Past (2014–2015)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 8.6/10 X  
Stars: Alexis Ayala, Alejandra Barros, Michelle Renaud
Abyss of Passion (TV Series 2012)
Drama | Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.7/10 X  
Stars: Blanca Guerra, Sabine Moussier, Eugenia Cauduro
Along Came Love (TV Series 2016)
Drama | Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.4/10 X  

David owns a Vineyard, he has 2 children, 1 girl, 1 boy. The whole novela involves love, hate, jealousy. The employees play huge parts. They are all involved.

Stars: Gabriel Soto, Azela Robinson, Cynthia Klitbo
Passion and Power (2015–2016)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.5/10 X  

Two men loving the same woman and being the worst enemies in business.

Stars: Jorge Salinas, Fernando Colunga, Susana González
Love Rules (2012–2013)
Comedy | Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.7/10 X  
Stars: Fernando Colunga, Blanca Soto, Erick Elias
True Love (TV Series 2012)
Drama | Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.2/10 X  

Amores Verdaderos (True Love) is a 2012 Mexican telenovela produced by Nicandro Díaz Gonzalez for Televisa. It is based on Amor en Custodia, produced in Colombia, Argentina, and Mexico. ... See full summary »

Stars: Erika Buenfil, Eduardo Yáñez, Sebastián Rulli
Betty en NY (TV Series 2019)
Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 8/10 X  

The show centers on Beatriz Aurora Rincon Lozano, a young climber who takes a job at V&M Fashion as secretary to the company president.

Stars: Elyfer Torres, Erick Elias, Amaranta Ruiz
Comedy | Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.6/10 X  

Maru, after becoming pregnant from a drunken one night stand with a immature young unemployed bachelor, is determined to follow tradition and marry him anyways.

Director: Gustavo Loza
Stars: Karla Souza, Ricardo Abarca, Biassini Segura
Edit

Cast

Series cast summary:
Eduardo Santamarina Eduardo Santamarina ...  Leo Cornejo 129 episodes, 2011
Laura Carmine Laura Carmine ...  Nicole Lorenti 129 episodes, 2011
María Marcela María Marcela ...  Doña Carola Tinoco 128 episodes, 2011
Alessandra Rosaldo ...  Julia Mistral 126 episodes, 2011
Erick Elias ...  Iker Rivas Olmedo 124 episodes, 2011
Sabine Moussier ...  Eleonor Cortazar 123 episodes, 2011
Andrea Torre Andrea Torre ...  Fabiola Escalante 122 episodes, 2011
Ximena Herrera ...  Isabela Rivas Olmedo 122 episodes, 2011
Ricardo Franco ...  Jose Carlos Rivas Olmedo 122 episodes, 2011
Robin Vega Robin Vega ...  Tobi 118 episodes, 2011
Brandon Peniche Brandon Peniche ...  Diego Torres Landa 116 episodes, 2011
René Mussi René Mussi ...  Lalo Garnica 116 episodes, 2011
Lili Gorett Lili Gorett ...  Veronica Galindo Cortazar 115 episodes, 2011
Sachi Tamashiro Sachi Tamashiro ...  Yola Zorrilla 115 episodes, 2011
Otto Sirgo Otto Sirgo ...  Octavio Torres Landa 113 episodes, 2011
Yousi Diaz Yousi Diaz ...  Flora 112 episodes, 2011
Jorge Ortín Jorge Ortín ...  Don Chuy Turrubiates 108 episodes, 2011
Luz María Jerez ...  Irene Olmedo de Rivas 104 episodes, 2011
Sharis Cid ...  Salma Rábago 104 episodes, 2011
Pepe Gámez ...  Poncho Chamorro 100 episodes, 2011
Mauricio Mejía Mauricio Mejía ...  Marco Rábago 95 episodes, 2011
Michelle Renaud Michelle Renaud ...  Cony Chamorro 94 episodes, 2011
Oscar Zamanillo Oscar Zamanillo ...  Bosco Rosado 92 episodes, 2011
Gastón Tuset ...  Alejandro Rivas 85 episodes, 2011
Amparo Garrido Amparo Garrido ...  Doña Adelita 62 episodes, 2011
Luz María Aguilar ...  Doña Natalia Armenta 62 episodes, 2011
Marifer Galindo Marifer Galindo ...  Laura 61 episodes, 2011
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Comedy | Drama | Romance

Edit

Details

Country:

Mexico

Language:

Spanish

Release Date:

28 February 2011 (Mexico) See more »

Also Known As:

With You, Without You See more »

Company Credits

Production Co:

Televisa S.A. de C.V. See more »
Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

(130 episodes)

Color:

Color
See full technical specs »
Edit

Did You Know?

Connections

Version of Te Contei? (1978) See more »

Soundtracks

Ni contigo ni sin ti
by Pepe Aguilar
See more »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed