Edit
Off the Map (TV Series 2011) Poster

(2011)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Randy Zisk ... (5 episodes, 2011)
Jeff Bleckner ... (1 episode, 2011)
Rob Corn ... (1 episode, 2011)
Donna Deitch ... (1 episode, 2011)
Karen Gaviola ... (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Katleman ... (1 episode, 2011)
Edward Ornelas ... (1 episode, 2011)
Eric Stoltz ... (1 episode, 2011)
Mark Tinker ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Writing Credits  

Jenna Bans ... (creator) (13 episodes, 2011)
Raamla Mohamed ... (13 episodes, 2011)
Gretchen J. Berg ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Christine Boylan ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Mark Fish ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Aaron Harberts ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Jeannine Renshaw ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Joe Sachs ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Luke Schelhaas ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Gabriel Llanas ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Cast  

Jonathan Castellanos ...  Charlie 13 episodes, 2011
Valerie Cruz ...  Dr. Zita Alvarez 13 episodes, 2011
Caroline Dhavernas ...  Dr. Lily Brenner 13 episodes, 2011
Jason George ...  Dr. Otis Cole 13 episodes, 2011
Zach Gilford ...  Dr. Tommy Fuller 13 episodes, 2011
Mamie Gummer ...  Dr. Mina Minard 13 episodes, 2011
Martin Henderson ...  Dr. Ben Keeton 13 episodes, 2011
Rachelle Lefevre ...  Dr. Ryan Clark 13 episodes, 2011
Nicholas Gonzalez ...  Mateo 9 episodes, 2011
Aimee Garcia ...  Alma 5 episodes, 2011
Elizabeth Peña ...  Inez 4 episodes, 2011
Cheech Marin ...  Papa Ucumari 2 episodes, 2011
Judy Reyes ...  Eva Moran 2 episodes, 2011
Jayne Brook ...  Lynn 2 episodes, 2011
Brett Tucker ...  Dr. Jonah Simpson 2 episodes, 2011
José Zúñiga ...  Julio 2 episodes, 2011
Michael Arden ...  Pher 2 episodes, 2011
Alex Fernandez ...  Guillermo Mendez 2 episodes, 2011
Mark Adair-Rios ...  Armando Cruz 2 episodes, 2011
Jeanine Monterroza Jeanine Monterroza ...  Felicia Moran 2 episodes, 2011
Brianna Martin-Ortega Brianna Martin-Ortega ...  Xandra Moran 2 episodes, 2011
Jere Burns ...  Richie Salerno 1 episode, 2011
Jonathan Cake ...  Angus Sinclair 1 episode, 2011
Michael McKean ...  Ed Greenman 1 episode, 2011
Ralph Waite ...  Abuelito 1 episode, 2011
Adam Campbell ...  Brian 1 episode, 2011
Leslie Hope ...  Bridget Clemmons 1 episode, 2011
Dean Norris ...  Morris Cooper 1 episode, 2011
Tessa Thompson ...  Sydney 1 episode, 2011
Shannon Cochran ...  Marian Cooper 1 episode, 2011
Judith Hoag ...  Margie Packard 1 episode, 2011
Todd Louiso ...  Greg Clemmons 1 episode, 2011
Roma Maffia ...  Matilda 1 episode, 2011
Jessica Oyelowo ...  Chloe 1 episode, 2011
Walter Perez ...  Roberto 1 episode, 2011
Susan May Pratt ...  Becky 1 episode, 2011
Cynthia Stevenson ...  Charlene 1 episode, 2011
Ronnie Alvarez ...  Jorge 1 episode, 2011
Giselle Bonilla ...  Sofia Sanchez 1 episode, 2011
Tim Guinee ...  Nick 1 episode, 2011
Sal Lopez ...  Hugo 1 episode, 2011
Justina Machado ...  Teresa 1 episode, 2011
Aldo Quintino Aldo Quintino ...  Andres 1 episode, 2011
Jaime Zevallos ...  Elan Osorio 1 episode, 2011
Max Arciniega ...  David 1 episode, 2011
Ed Begley Jr. ...  Hank 1 episode, 2011
Gary Carlos Cervantes ...  Warden Vargas 1 episode, 2011
Luis Chávez ...  Bruno 1 episode, 2011
Yasmin Dar Yasmin Dar ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2011
Izzy Diaz ...  Pablo 1 episode, 2011
Libette Garcia ...  Ana 1 episode, 2011
April Grace ...  Fran 1 episode, 2011
Bailey Noble ...  Shannon 1 episode, 2011
Davo Luis Coria Davo Luis Coria ...  Customs Agent 1 episode, 2011
Marta Cross ...  Ana 1 episode, 2011
Mario Di Donato ...  Officer Caesar Reyes 1 episode, 2011
Soren Fulton ...  Scott Packard 1 episode, 2011
Priscilla Garita ...  Tica 1 episode, 2011
James Koons ...  Scott 1 episode, 2011
Spam Laupola Spam Laupola ...  Albano Hernandez 1 episode, 2011
Christina Souza 1 episode, 2011
Mario Ardila Jr. ...  Edgar 1 episode, 2011
Ugo Bianchi Ugo Bianchi ...  Domingo 1 episode, 2011
Cody Easterbrook ...  Ramirez 1 episode, 2011
Eileen Galindo ...  Tierra Ruiz 1 episode, 2011
Eddie Kaulukukui Eddie Kaulukukui ...  Coast Guard Captain 1 episode, 2011
Saffron Kraynek Saffron Kraynek ...  Girl 1 episode, 2011
Jeremy Rabb ...  Dave Packard 1 episode, 2011
Modesto Cordero ...  Grocer 1 episode, 2011
Theo Coumbis ...  Eduardo 1 episode, 2011
Buffalo Keaulana Buffalo Keaulana ...  Fisherman 1 episode, 2011
Amanda Misquez Amanda Misquez ...  Isabella 1 episode, 2011
Dru Nabarrete Dru Nabarrete ...  Jose 1 episode, 2011
Ned Van Zandt ...  Dr. Cameron 1 episode, 2011
Josh Heine Josh Heine ...  Paul 1 episode, 2011
Alina Herrera Alina Herrera ...  Maria 1 episode, 2011
Norman Kali Norman Kali ...  Local Rescue Worker 1 episode, 2011
Jasmine Kimiko ...  Kristen Cooper 1 episode, 2011
Mary Mendoza Mary Mendoza ...  Lucia 1 episode, 2011
Maria Bernhardt Palmeiro Maria Bernhardt Palmeiro ...  Female Postal Clerk 1 episode, 2011
Kepa Kruse ...  Jose 1 episode, 2011
Rachel Paccaro Rachel Paccaro ...  Chaska 1 episode, 2011
Mikealani Perales Mikealani Perales ...  Maria 1 episode, 2011
Chaz Mann Chaz Mann ...  Fernando 1 episode, 2011
Mehdi Mdouari Mehdi Mdouari ...  Poni 1 episode, 2011
Sean Simbro ...  Greg Collins 1 episode, 2011
Antonio Anagaran Antonio Anagaran ...  Tour Guide #2 1 episode, 2011
Joshua Aplaca ...  Chaska's Husband 1 episode, 2011
Thomas Blake Jr. ...  Surfer 1 episode, 2011
Davo Coria Davo Coria ...  Luis-Cutoms Agent 1 episode, 2011
Paul Mitri Paul Mitri ...  Tour Guide #1 1 episode, 2011
Julio Ramos Velez ...  Father 1 episode, 2011
Hunter Schmidt Hunter Schmidt ...  Tourist Kid 1 episode, 2011
Anthony J. Silva Jr. Anthony J. Silva Jr. ...  Taxi Driver 1 episode, 2011
Ashley Weismantel ...  Gretel 1 episode, 2011
Jodie Yee ...  Eco Tourist 1 episode, 2011
Raj K. Bose ...  Prisoner in Cell #2 / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2011
Victoria Espinosa Victoria Espinosa ...  Abuela (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Julias Alex Gilfiley ...  Drug Lord (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Jim Goose Guzior Jim Goose Guzior ...  Tourist in Hospital (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Brian Tester ...  Minister (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011

Series Produced by 

Gretchen J. Berg ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2011)
Scott Collins ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2011)
Aaron Harberts ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2011)
Luke Schelhaas ... supervising producer (13 episodes, 2011)
Jenna Bans ... executive producer (5 episodes, 2011)
Betsy Beers ... executive producer (5 episodes, 2011)
Shonda Rhimes ... executive producer (5 episodes, 2011)
Sara Fischer ... producer (4 episodes, 2011)
Mark Fish ... producer (4 episodes, 2011)
Jeannine Renshaw ... co-executive producer (4 episodes, 2011)
Joe Sachs ... consulting producer (4 episodes, 2011)
Randy Zisk ... executive producer (4 episodes, 2011)

Series Music by 

Ben Decter ... (13 episodes, 2011)

Series Cinematography by 

Jeffrey Jur ... (4 episodes, 2011)
Edward J. Pei ... (1 episode, 2011)
Tim Suhrstedt ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Film Editing by 

Arge O'Neal ... (5 episodes, 2011)
Matthew Ramsey ... (4 episodes, 2011)
Gregory T. Evans ... (3 episodes, 2011)

Series Casting By 

John Brace ... (1 episode, 2011)
Linda Lowy ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Production Design by 

Alex Hajdu ... (7 episodes, 2011)
Gregory S. Melton ... (1 episode, 2011)
Andrew Jackness ... (unknown episodes)

Series Art Direction by 

Alex Hajdu ... (5 episodes, 2011)
Scott Meehan ... (5 episodes, 2011)
Kim Hix ... (1 episode, 2011)
Thomas A. Walsh ... (1 episode, 2011)
Wing Lee ... (unknown episodes)

Series Set Decoration by 

Mary Ann Biddle ... (13 episodes, 2011)

Series Costume Design by 

Christine Peters ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Makeup Department 

Denise Hooper ... makeup department head (13 episodes, 2011)
Ned Neidhardt ... makeup effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2011)
Laine Rykes ... makeup artist (13 episodes, 2011)
Nani Casillas ... hair department head (7 episodes, 2011)
Katherine Rees ... hair co-department head / co-department head hair (4 episodes, 2011)
Ozzy Alvarez ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2011)
Dominique Borrel ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2011)
Bari Dreiband-Burman ... special makeup effects (1 episode, 2011)
Thomas Floutz ... key special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2011)
Adruitha Lee ... department head hairstylist (unknown episodes)
Tania Kahale ... hair stylist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2011)
Daniel Hirsch ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Production Management 

Holden Chang ... post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2011)
Cydney Bernard ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2011)
Carlos Aníbal Vázquez ... unit production manager (unknown episodes)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Mikey Eberle ... second assistant director (12 episodes, 2011)
Wainani Young-Tomich ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2011)
Bill Purple ... first assistant director / second unit director (8 episodes, 2011)
Alan Breton ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2011)
Jana Camacho ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Carlos De La Torre ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Jayson Merrill ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Ricardo Méndez Matta ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)

Series Art Department 

Eddie Antunez ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2011)
Steve Burnes ... construction foreman (13 episodes, 2011)
Alyce Fahsholtz ... painter (13 episodes, 2011)
Walter Fowler ... props (13 episodes, 2011)
Gerard Kaman ... construction carpenter (13 episodes, 2011)
Angela O'Neill ... property master (13 episodes, 2011)
Jimmy Santos ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2011)
James Van Houten ... lead sculptor (13 episodes, 2011)
Norman Akau ... on-set greens (12 episodes, 2011)
Karen Archibald ... painter (12 episodes, 2011)
Chris Barnes ... lead painter (12 episodes, 2011)
Michael Crowe ... construction coordinator (12 episodes, 2011)
Dan Bierbower ... props production assistant (11 episodes, 2011)
Brian Costa ... on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2011)
Matt Goldstein ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2011)
Kelsey Chock ... art department coordinator (6 episodes, 2011)
Darien Delgado ... construction gangboss (2 episodes, 2011)
Mariana Roca Iguina ... scenic painter (2 episodes, 2011)
Paul Alfaro ... set dresser (1 episode, 2011)
Jarid Boyce ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2011)
Félix Caraballo ... set dresser (1 episode, 2011)
Luis E. Colon Santiago ... foreman (1 episode, 2011)
Luis Colon ... set dresser (1 episode, 2011)
Derrick Kardos ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2011)
Carmen Marie Colon Mejia ... buyer / buyer: set Dressing: PR Unit (1 episode, 2011)
Josie Minguela ... set dresser (1 episode, 2011)
Mariella Navarro ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Ricardo Naveira ... carpenter (1 episode, 2011)
Juan Guallini Indij ... head greensman (unknown episodes)
Francisco 'Panchi' López-Franco ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Sorely Muentes ... art buyer (unknown episodes)
Wilhem Perez ... stand-by scenic (unknown episodes)
Jorge Fish Rodriguez ... set graphics (unknown episodes)
Bradley Schmidt ... assistant art director (unknown episodes)
Craig K. Lewis ... set decorations shopper/buyer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2011)
John Lord Booth III ... assistant art director (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2011)
Sean Aronson ... key art department assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2011)
Gladys Bustos ... props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Oscar A. Colom Cruz ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Sound Department 

Walter Anderson ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (13 episodes, 2011)
Stephen Fitzmaurice ... re-recording mixer / foley mixer (13 episodes, 2011)
Marla McGuire ... supervising sound editor (13 episodes, 2011)
Michael Mullane ... sound effects editor (13 episodes, 2011)
Douglas Shamburger ... boom operator (13 episodes, 2011)
Anthony Torretto ... sound effects editor (13 episodes, 2011)
Donald Murray ... dialogue editor (11 episodes, 2011)
Thomas Visser ... adr mixer / assistant adr mixer (9 episodes, 2011)
David S. DiPietro ... foley mixer / adr mixer (8 episodes, 2011)
Tony Hugar ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2011)
Cliff Latimer ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2011)
Larry Stensvold ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2011)
Luis Landrau ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Mark Lanza ... sound editor (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Erin Dell'amore ... special effects lab technician (1 episode, 2011)

Series Visual Effects by 

Elan Dassani ... visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2011)
Nick Guth ... visual effects artist / visual effects (13 episodes, 2011)
Kyle Spiker ... visual effects artist (13 episodes, 2011)
Chris Faczek ... visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2011)
Mark Velazquez ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2011)
Chevy Chen ... visual effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2011)
Michael Rivero ... digital media (5 episodes, 2011)
Rodrigo Washington ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2011)
Ben Smith ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2011)

Series Stunts 

Bonnie Campanella ... assistant to stunt coordinator (11 episodes, 2011)
Craig H. Davidson ... additional stunt coordinator / stunt performer (6 episodes, 2011)
Allen Mozo ... utility stunts (3 episodes, 2011)
Rush Randle ... utility stunts (3 episodes, 2011)
Kevin Abercrombie ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Alex Daniels ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Darin Fujimori ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Brian L. Keaulana ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Jake Kilfoyle ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Danny Kim ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Derek Lacasa ... Bull Fighter (1 episode, 2011)
Marjorie Mariano ... stunt performer: stunt double (1 episode, 2011)
Mike Rufino ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Aden Stay ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Brian Costa ... stunt double: Ben Keeton (uncredited) / stunt double: Guillermo (uncredited) / stunt double: Roberto (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Stephen Bacquet ... gaffer / best boy electric (13 episodes, 2011)
Bobby Davison ... second assistant camera (13 episodes, 2011)
Bill Draheim ... grip (13 episodes, 2011)
Deena Frooman ... electrician (13 episodes, 2011)
Jason Garcia ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (13 episodes, 2011)
Mark Gerasimenko ... camera operator (13 episodes, 2011)
Kevin Kersting ... best boy grip / key grip: 2nd unit (13 episodes, 2011)
Christopher Mapes ... technician: techno crane (13 episodes, 2011)
Keala Nakanelua ... rigging grip: key/best boy (13 episodes, 2011)
Ryne Niner ... digital imaging technician (13 episodes, 2011)
Justin Quach ... first assistant camera (13 episodes, 2011)
Raimar van den Bylaardt II ... dimmer board operator (13 episodes, 2011)
Don Tomich ... chief rigging gaffer (7 episodes, 2011)
Cole Chetney ... grip (6 episodes, 2011)
Annie McEveety ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2011)
Robert 'Soup' Campbell ... second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2011)
Gregory Doi ... electrician (4 episodes, 2011)
Don King ... camera operator / second unit director of photography (4 episodes, 2011)
Jason Marvel ... BTS/EPK (3 episodes, 2011)
Brian Costa ... grip (2 episodes, 2011)
Daryl Gilmore ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2011)
Andrew Turman ... Director of Photography: second unit (2 episodes, 2011)
Marayda Cabrera ... camera utility (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Patrick Cronin ... grip (1 episode, 2011)
Kirk R. Gardner ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Raul J. Marin ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2011)
Peter Mercurio ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Jose M. Morales ... grip (1 episode, 2011)
Felix Nunez ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2011)
Gabriel Padilla ... gaffer (1 episode, 2011)
Angel Pastrana ... key grip (1 episode, 2011)
Vince Rodriguez ... key grip (1 episode, 2011)
Ted T.E. Tunney ... chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2011)
Toby White ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Lewis Rothenberg ... digital imaging technician (unknown episodes)
Derek Smith ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (unknown episodes)
Raphy Molinary ... underwater camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Casting Department 

Brent Anbe ... casting (13 episodes, 2011)
Jamie Castro ... casting associate (4 episodes, 2011)
Amanda Gatioan ... casting assistant (4 episodes, 2011)
Jenny Gibbons ... casting assistant (4 episodes, 2011)
Keoki Tavares ... casting associate (4 episodes, 2011)
Andrew Mackin ... casting assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Patricia Alonso ... casting director: Puerto Rico (1 episode, 2011)
Laurie Foi ... casting: Hawaii (1 episode, 2011)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Nicole Capasso ... costume supervisor (7 episodes, 2011)
Angie Olmedo ... costumer (1 episode, 2011)
Summer Ramsey ... costumer (1 episode, 2011)
Brenda M. Ware ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Lea Guivas-Murphy ... set costumer (unknown episodes)
Ali Lammari ... key set costumer (unknown episodes)
Madeleine Maciag ... wardrobe assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2011)

Series Editorial Department 

Scott Bradbury ... on-line editor (13 episodes, 2011)
Tuan Quoc Le ... post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2011)
Michael Levy ... colorist (13 episodes, 2011)
Bryan Robbins ... assistant film colorist (7 episodes, 2011)
Megan D'Arco ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2011)
Jose Troconis ... post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 2011)
Gregory T. Evans ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2011)
Lisa Super ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2011)

Series Location Management 

Peter Rodbell ... location assistant (13 episodes, 2011)
Stephanie Spangler ... location manager (12 episodes, 2011)
Rob Wittstadt ... location coordinator (2 episodes, 2011)
Alexandra Cruz Lebrón ... location assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Vivian Rebella ... location manager (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Shapiro ... locations coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Paola Cambo ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Kealohilani Wallace ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Music Department 

Marco D'Ambrosio ... conductor (13 episodes, 2011)
Ben Decter ... composer: theme music (13 episodes, 2011)
Jennifer Hammond ... orchestrator (13 episodes, 2011)
James T. Hill ... music scoring mixer (13 episodes, 2011)
Kasey Truman ... music coordinator (13 episodes, 2011)
Dave Wells ... music copyist (13 episodes, 2011)
Jennifer Barak ... music editor (1 episode, 2011)
Evan Brau ... music producer: songs composed by (1 episode, 2011)
Alexandra Patsavas ... music supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Greg Martin ... composer assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011)
Mae Crosby ... music preparation (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Aaron Meyer ... music preparation (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)

Series Transportation Department 

Irish Barber ... construction driver (13 episodes, 2011)
Owen Nobuji ... transportation office production assistant (13 episodes, 2011)
Mitch Connell ... driver (1 episode, 2011)
Bruce Hauer ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Puna Kekai ... driver (1 episode, 2011)
Gerald Mito ... driver (1 episode, 2011)
Keoni Nakanelua ... driver (1 episode, 2011)
Shyrome Pahia ... driver (1 episode, 2011)
Luis A. Jurado ... transportation captain (unknown episodes)
Rita Medina ... transportation secretary (unknown episodes)
Josiuan Rojas ... transportation coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Sean Cochran ... assistant to executive producers (13 episodes, 2011)
Milenda Denholtz ... staff coordinator (13 episodes, 2011)
Martin Dorsch ... set production assistant (13 episodes, 2011)
Kristin Jackson ... unit publicist (13 episodes, 2011)
Brenda K. Kyle ... executive in charge of production (13 episodes, 2011)
Christina Lee ... Production Assistant (13 episodes, 2011)
Thornton Lukela ... key second assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2011)
Michelle Malley-Campos ... assistant to executive producers (13 episodes, 2011)
Kelly Nass ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2011)
Joelle-Lyn Sarte ... assistant production coordinator (12 episodes, 2011)
Mark D. Matthews ... set production assistant (11 episodes, 2011)
Chris Hanson ... medical technical advisor (10 episodes, 2011)
Brooke Nasser ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Christina Cannarella ... set medical consultant / medical technical advisor (9 episodes, 2011)
Shawn Booth ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2011)
Juanesta Holmes ... script supervisor (7 episodes, 2011)
Rachel Wolf ... production finance (7 episodes, 2011)
Roger Nakamine ... production staff (6 episodes, 2011)
Robert Ellsworth ... medical technical advisor / assistant medical technical advisor (5 episodes, 2011)
Victor Licas ... payroll accountant (5 episodes, 2011)
Alicia Guckin ... second assistant accountant (4 episodes, 2011)
Andy Wheeler ... production accountant (4 episodes, 2011)
Jonathan Wolf ... production accountant (4 episodes, 2011)
Lilah Akin ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Katie Roberts ... medical technical advisor (3 episodes, 2011)
Mona Sumibcay ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Tarik Middleton ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Brigid O'Connell ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
John Quincy Adams ... boat captain (1 episode, 2011)
Christine Boylan ... executive story editor (1 episode, 2011)
Jess Brownell ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Severiano Canales ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Safia M. Dirie ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Eduardo Díaz Marqués ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Debi Karolewski ... assistant to Martin Henderson (1 episode, 2011)
Victor Lozano ... marine coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Erin Mast ... script supervisor: second unit (1 episode, 2011)
Miguel Nolla ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Daniel Robinson ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Vanessa Rodríguez Murphy ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Alberto Seccarelli ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Sarah L. Thompson ... production staff (1 episode, 2011)
Desiree Rosen Wise ... writers production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Victor Andujar ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Mariant Medina ... production secretary (unknown episodes)
Neyda Johana Mercado ... production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Richard Concepcion ... medical team (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2011)
Maggie Hammerle ... payroll accountant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2011)
Rob Wittstadt ... accounting assistant and payroll (uncredited) / accounting clerk (uncredited) / production coordinator (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2011)
Kevin Inouye ... accounting clerk (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Tenita Murray ... first assistant accountant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Sonia González Riera ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Sonia Bril Navarro ... adr/voice talent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Miguel Rodríguez Denizard ... office production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Romano ... digital technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Kealohilani Wallace ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed