Edit
Mute (2018) Poster

(II) (2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Duncan Jones ... (directed by)

Writing Credits  

Michael Robert Johnson ... (screenplay by) &
Duncan Jones ... (screenplay by)
 
Duncan Jones ... (story by)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

Levi Eisenblätter ... Young Leo
Rosie Shaw Rosie Shaw ... Young Sybille
Eugen Bauder ... Young Man
Livia Matthes ... Young Woman #1
Jarah Maria Anders ... Young Woman #2
Caroline Peters Caroline Peters ... Leo's Mother
Laura de Boer Laura de Boer ... Doctor
Grégoire Gros Grégoire Gros ... Doctor's Assistant
Alexander Skarsgård ... Leo
Seyneb Saleh ... Naadirah
Robert Sheehan ... Luba
Paul Rudd ... Cactus Bill
Daniel Fathers ... Sgt. Robert Kloskowski
Nikki Lamborn ... Rhonna
Noel Clarke ... Stu
Robert Kazinsky ... Rob (as Rob Kazinsky)
Gilbert Owuor ... Maksim
Justin Theroux ... Duck
Ulf Herman Ulf Herman ... Gunther (as Ulf (Herman the German)
Andrzej Blumenfeld ... Akim
Alexander Parsch Alexander Parsch ... Doorman #1
Vitali Skrobot Vitali Skrobot ... Doorman #2
Michael Todd Behrens ... Akim's Heavy (as Michael Behrens)
Rainer Reiners ... Newsie
Mike Davies Mike Davies ... Jim Reet
Melissa Holroyd ... Ms Cunc
Matti Boustedt ... Sales Rep
Christian Näthe Christian Näthe ... Greasy Spoon Owner
Jannis Niewöhner ... Nicky Simsek
Luisa Wolf ... Waitress
Annina Walt Annina Walt ... Kanwal
Mia-Sophie Bastin Mia-Sophie Bastin ... Josie
Lea-Marie Bastin Lea-Marie Bastin ... Josie
Anja Karmanski ... Kathy
Dominic Monaghan ... Oswald
Florence Kasumba ... Tanya
Rodene Ronquillo Rodene Ronquillo ... Makiko
Marno Röder Marno Röder ... Bouncer
Karl-Luis Vossbeck Karl-Luis Vossbeck ... Skinhead #1
Jenny-Francis Kussatz Jenny-Francis Kussatz ... Skinhead #2
Youssef Habbaoui Youssef Habbaoui ... Skinhead #3
Paul Weber Paul Weber ... 8year Old Son
Emily Shaw Emily Shaw ... 10year Old Daughter
Ekaterina Chapandze Ekaterina Chapandze ... Mother
Yung Ngo ... Flying Meal's Customer
Robert Nickisch Robert Nickisch ... Flying Meal's Employee
Barbara Ewing Barbara Ewing ... Edna Ayers
Asad Schwarz Asad Schwarz ... Neighbour #1
Samir Fuchs ... Neighbour #2
Jameela Shafaq Jameela Shafaq ... Rajeeyah Babacan
Stefko Hanushevsky Stefko Hanushevsky ... Security Guard (as Stefko Haushevsky)
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Kirsten Block ... German Chancellor (uncredited)
Claudina Hoff ter Heide ... Girlfriend (uncredited)
Martin Müller Martin Müller ... Club Guest (uncredited)
Sam Rockwell ... Sam Bell (uncredited)
Enya Maria Tames Enya Maria Tames ... Prostitute (uncredited)
Alexander Yassin Alexander Yassin ... Cashier (uncredited)

Produced by 

Trevor Beattie ... executive producer
Collin Creighton ... executive producer
Stuart Fenegan ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Pauline Fischer ... executive producer
Christoph Fisser ... co-producer
Bill Johnson ... co-executive producer
Henning Molfenter ... co-producer
Ted Sarandos ... producer (produced by)
Charles J.D. Schlissel ... executive producer
Jim Seibel ... co-executive producer
Charlie Woebcken ... co-producer

Music by 

Clint Mansell ... (music by)

Cinematography by 

Gary Shaw ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Barrett Heathcote ... (edited by)
Laura Jennings ... (edited by)

Casting By 

Lindsay Graham
Manuel Puro
Mary Vernieu

Production Design by 

Gavin Bocquet

Art Direction by 

Sarah Horton
Wolfgang Metschan
David Scheunemann ... supervising art director

Set Decoration by 

Bernhard Henrich

Costume Design by 

Ruth Myers

Makeup Department 

Dana Bieler ... hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
Julia Grieshaber ... additional hair stylist: crowd / additional makeup artist: crowd
Florian Gruber ... additional hair stylist: crowd / additional makeup artist: crowd
Angela Hertel ... additional hair stylist: crowd / additional makeup artist: crowd
Franziska Hüchelheim ... additional hair stylist: crowd / additional makeup artist: crowd
Dorit Jur ... additional hair stylist: crowd / additional makeup artist: crowd
Antje Langner ... additional hair stylist: crowd / additional makeup artist: crowd
Göran Lundström ... prosthetics artist
Katja Melches ... additional hair stylist: crowd / additional makeup artist: crowd
Raquel Munuera ... prosthetic makeup artist: Twilight Creations Crew
Judith Müller ... additional hair stylist: crowd / additional makeup artist: crowd
Lisa Pfau ... hair crowd supervisor / makeup crowd supervisor
Alisza Pfeifer ... makeup artist
Waldemar Pokromski ... hair designer / makeup designer
Franziska Presche ... hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
Ines Ransch ... hair crowd coordinator / makeup crowd coordinator
Sonia Salazar-Zivoder ... additional hair stylist: crowd (as Sonia Salazar Delgado) / additional makeup artist: crowd (as Sonia Salazar Delgado)
Mareike Saß ... makeup artist (as Mareike Sass)
Valeska Schitthelm ... makeup artist
Josepha Schubert ... additional hair stylist: crowd / additional makeup artist: crowd
Annett Schulze ... additional hair stylist: crowd / additional makeup artist: crowd
Malwina Suwinska ... makeup coordinator / special makeup effects artist
Irina Tübbecke-Bechem ... additional hair stylist: crowd (as Irina Tübbecke) / additional makeup artist: crowd (as Irina Tübbecke)
Ruth Ute Wagner ... key hair supervisor / key makeup supervisor
Dorothea Wiedermann ... additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist
Susanne Wrobel ... additional hair stylist: crowd / additional makeup artist: crowd

Production Management 

Rebecca Adams ... post-production supervisor
Miki Emmrich ... unit production manager
Kathrin Krückeberg ... production manager: PR unit, Portfolio One
Betsy Megel ... executive in charge of production
Katie Shahrokh ... post-production manager
Eike Wolf ... production manager: soundstage

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Simon Adegbenro ... assistant director: AD/PA
Dennis Becker ... second second assistant director
Katharina Dietl ... addtl. 3rd assistant director crowd
William Dodds ... first assistant director
Caroline Kaempfer ... Floor Second Assistant Director
Nico Markert ... additional assistant director: crowd
Bobby McGee ... Set AD PA
Tom Mulberge ... key second assistant director
Ronny Schröder ... third assistant director: crowd

Art Department 

Marcelo Alves ... set dresser
Hervé Berthou ... set dresser
Marc Bitz ... assistant art director
Marc Boden-Buga ... graphic artist
Katharina Boehm ... propshop coordinator: Set Dec 1 month
Michael Bortz ... assistant property master
Josef Brandl ... assistant art director
Henning Brehm ... graphic designer
Bob Cheshire ... concept artist
Craig A. Clark ... senior digital modeller
Stian Dahlslett ... concept aritst
Lars Dicht ... standby carpenter
Michael Düwel ... managing director: art department studio babelsberg
Axel Eichhorst ... storyboard artist
Enzo Enzel ... scenic artist
Andrea Esteban ... assistant stand-by props
Eckart Friz ... stand-by props
Dierk Grahlow ... construction manager
Henri Grund ... buyer, propmaker: Set Dec
Marcus Haendgen ... property master
Karoline Hinz ... prop builder
Franz Höfner ... set dresser
Anika Höhn ... propmaker: Set Dec
Nele Jordan ... assistant set decorator
Marc Kargermann ... propmaker: Set Dec
Rainer Kaufmann ... greensman
Roxy Konrad ... art department co-ordinator
Lucie Kozena ... Set Dec Coordinator / set decoration coordinator
Attila Krüziu ... set dresser: leaddresser
Benjamin Last ... concept artist
Alejandro Lecuna ... graphic designer
Matthias Lerch ... set dresser
Alexander Liebenthron ... set decoration buyer
Natascha Matzat ... set designer
Jon McCoy ... concept artist
Gary Merrington ... head of technical design
Andrea Musiol ... construction team
Tim Napper ... concept artist
Tarnia Nicol ... on set art director
Cyrille Nomberg ... concept artist
Benjamin Palmer ... Supervising Prop Maker
Iris Paschedag ... set designer
Gianna Petkow ... propmaker: Set Dec
Andrea Pezzolato ... conceptual vehicle designer
Daniel Plashues ... set dresser
Stephanie Rass ... 3d designer -props / prop builder
Charlotte Runagall ... PropShop: Vehicle Fabrication
Dalia Salamah ... graphic designer
Tobias Schroeter ... supervising propmaker: Set Dec
Klaus Spielhagen ... prop buyer
Johannes Spikermann ... propmaker: Set Dec
Andy Stead ... Vehicle fabrication
Dave Sullivan ... props lead
Kobita Syed ... set dresser
Erik Thiel ... assistant props
Saskia van de Calseijde ... graphic artist
Simon Vierboom ... set dresser
Andreas Wendt ... concept artist

Sound Department 

Lilly Blazewicz ... foley editor
Daniel Bodsworth ... additional dialogue editor
Adam Bourne ... foley editor
Joanna Burt ... adr coordinator
Simon Diggins ... adr mixer
Mitch Dorf ... adr mixer
Matthias Ermert ... adr recordist: additional
Marc Fishman ... additional re-recording mixer
Zoe Freed ... foley artist
Jaime Guijarro ... sound assistant
Scott Jones ... re-recording mixer
Marc Lawes ... supervising sound editor
Michael Miller ... adr mixer
Luke O'Connell ... sound effects editor
Jeremy Price ... sound effects editor
Filipa Principe ... supervising dialogueadr editor
Jemma Riley-Tolch ... assistant foley mixer
Alex Sawyer ... adr editor
Lewis Todd ... sound effects editor
Mhairi Wyles-Lang ... adr coordinator

Special Effects by 

Uli Nefzer ... special effects supervisor
Daniel Novak ... special effects buyer
Thomas Thiele ... special effects set foreman
Mario Uy ... armourer

Visual Effects by 

Dean Adjeikum ... Digital Artist: The Senate VFX / digital compositor
Ross Allen ... Digital Artist: The Senate VFX
Paul Amiras ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
Stefanos Anagnostopoulos ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
Christopher Anthony ... senior technical director
Lisa Ayla ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
Thomas Baber ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
Helen Baker ... computer graphics producer: BLIND LTD
Tim Barter ... 2D supervisor: The Senate VFX
Andrew Booth ... computer graphics supervisor: BLIND LTD
Sudeepto Bose ... compositor: Cinesite
Matt Boyer ... lead matchmove artist: Cinesite
Richard Boyle ... rigger: Cinesite
Steven Bussey ... screen graphics designer: BLIND LTD
Louise Calloni ... vfx line producer: Cinesite
Sarah Cant ... Production Assistant - The Senate VFX
Paul Chadeisson ... concept artist: matte painter: The Senate VFX
Florence Ciuccoli ... cg modeller: Cinesite
Alice Cumbaa ... production support: Cinesite
Gianluca Dentici ... Digital Artist: The Senate VFX / senior compositor: The Senate VFX
Graham Dorey ... digital compositor: Cinesite
George Douglas ... paint & rotoscoping artist: Cinesite
Nicolas Elsig ... digital compositor
Sohrab Esfehani ... visual effects artist: Cinesite
Martin Fausek ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
Bruno Fernandes ... compositor: Cinesite
Chiara Finello ... visual effects coordinator
Kira Fitzpatrick ... vfx coordinator: Cinesite
Anna Ford ... vfx associate producer: Cinesite
Peter Forsyth ... lighting artist: Cinesite
Kai Gadd ... digital compositor: the senate
Guglielmo Gagliano Candela ... digital artist / digital artist: The Senate VFX
Caroline Garrett ... vfx executive producer: Cinesite
Johan Gay ... digital matte painter
Kieran Gee-Finch ... screen graphics designer: BLIND LTD
Dino Georgio ... matchmove artist: Cinesite
Roger Gibbon ... environment artist: Cinesite
Tracey Gibbons ... visual effects producer
Luis Gomez ... roto/prep artist
Paul Greenwood ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
Laury Guintrand ... texture artist: Cinesite
Connor Guyler ... digital compositor
Venetia Hadley ... compositor: Cinesite
Steffen Hagen ... vfx production manager
Karen Halliwell ... rigger: Cinesite
Emile Hardy ... environment artist: Cinesite
Bruce Harris ... visual effects artist
Joey Harris ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
Tom Harrison ... matchmove artist: Cinesite
Sarah Hemsley ... VFX Exec Producer: The Senate VFX
Bastian Hopfgarten ... visual effects plate supervisor
Alex Hulse ... Digital Artist: The Senate VFX
Kobir Hussain ... admin support: Cinesite
Ivaylo Ivanov ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
Velichko Ivanov ... digital compositor
Albena Ivanova ... digital compositor
Jonathan Jack ... admin support: Cinesite
Gregory Kalaitzis ... lead paint & rotoscoping artist: Cinesite
Mary Lapena ... compositor: The Senate VFX
Christopher Learmonth ... vfx editor: Cinesite
Paul Lee ... animator: Cinesite
Tom Lewis ... data manager: The Senate VFX
Gabriel Lobb ... Production Assistant - The Senate VFX
Andrej Loebel ... lidar scanning technician: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Lara Lom ... visual effects producer: Cinesite
Michael Lorenzo ... modeller: Cinesite
Josh Lynch ... matchmove artist: Cinesite
Natalie MacDonald ... digital compositor
Francesc Macia ... digital compositor: The Senate VFX
Francisco Macia ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
Dom Maidlow ... matchmove artist: Cinesite
Hadrien Malinjod ... compositor: The Senate
Finbar Mallon ... technical support: Cinesite
Ivaylo Marinov ... digital compositor: The Senate VFX (as Ivailo Marinov)
Eloi G. Martorell ... Digital Artist - The Senate VFX
Chiara Masini ... compositor: Cinesite
Heiko Matting ... motion control operator: Milo Long Arm
Christopher Lucas Maw ... digital compositor: The Senate VFX
Dolores McGinley ... visual effects
Joanna Migodzinska ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
Daniel Mark Miller ... digital compositor
Ray Moody ... digital imaging technician: pick up unit
Atyeb Muneer ... digital compositor
Helen Newby ... compositing supervisor: Cinesite
Gustaf Nilsson ... compositor: Cinesite
Michelangelo Neri Orliani ... compositor: Cinesite
Christo Pandit ... VFX Editor - The Senate VFX
Clara Parati ... concept artist: matte painter
Gareth Parry ... visual effects artist
Patrick Patzschke ... lidar scanning technician: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Gareth Pearce ... visual effects coordinator
Thony Perity ... senior systems administrator
William Phillips ... matchmove artist
Paula Pope ... VFX Producer: The Senate VFX
Tim Potter ... cg modeller: Cinesite
Ashvini R. Prabhu ... digital artist: the senate vfx
Lauren Purdy ... visual effects coordinator
Stuart Rowbottom ... digital artist
Paul Rowley ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
David Salamon ... lidar scanning supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Yashaswi Salandri ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
Priam Sampaio ... Pipeline TD - The Senate VFX (as Priam Sampino)
Alexander Savenko ... development: Cinesite
Michele Sciolette ... development: Cinesite
Ravinder Sembi ... lighting artist: Cinesite
Anissa Senoussi ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
Alican Serbest ... digital compositor
Abbie Sledmar ... paint & rotoscoping artist: Cinesite
Ivan Sorgente ... digital compositor
Eder Souza ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
Madalina Stelea ... compositor: Cinesite
Bassem Tablet ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
Jake Teale ... technical support: Cinesite
Sanju Travis ... compositor: Cinesite
Robert Treen ... digital compositor: The Senate VFX
Gert Van Dermeersch ... compositor: Cinesite
Courtney Vanderslice ... general manager: Cinesite
Samuel Waghorn ... technical support: Cinesite
Scott Wakeford ... technical support: Cinesite
Martin Waters ... visual effects supervisor
Alex Watkins ... paint & rotoscoping artist: Cinesite
Luke Webster ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
Mark Wellband ... visual effects producer: Molinare
Harvey West ... systems and data: The Senate VFX
Rory Wheble ... technical support: Cinesite
Alysia Wildman ... visual effects coordinator: The Senate VFX
William Marshall Wilkinson ... technical support: Cinesite
Daniel Witt ... lidar scanning technician: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Timmy Wong ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
Adam Woodfield ... paint & rotoscoping artist: Cinesite
Simon Wottge ... digital artist: The Senate VFX
Rachel Wright ... Digital Artist - The Senate VFX
Ami Yamauchi ... visual effects producer: Cheap Shot
Salvador Zalvidea ... vfx supervisor: Cinesite

Stunts 

Jan Böhme ... stunts
Morgan Chetcuti ... stunt double: noel clarke
Jade-Eleena Dregorius ... stunt double: Seyneb Saleh
Martin Goeres ... freestyle swim coach for Alexander Skarsgård / stunt driver / stunt fight performer pre-viz / stunt rigger / stunt safety diver
Joshua Grothe ... fight coordinator
Oliver Juhrs ... assistant fight choreographer
Bruno Montani ... stunt driver
Marno Röder ... stunt player
Daniela Stein ... stunts
Luisa Wolf ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunt player: waitress

Camera and Electrical Department 

Keith Bernstein ... still photographer
Christian Bernutz ... remote head technician
Oliver Blind ... first assistant camera
Jan Brun ... key grip
Adrian Cranage ... camera unit: b
Maximilian Linus Dreusch ... best boy
Adrian Dumitrescu ... second assistant camera: main/uw/moco/vfx unit
Benjamin Frik ... aerial camera operator
Jan Grunwald ... first assistant camera: additional
Mads Gutowski ... practical electrician
Anna-Lena Haas ... second assistant camera
Anselm Hannemann ... assistant light
Dietmar Haupt ... rigging gaffer
Jan Hinrich Hoffmann ... camera operator: underwater sequence
Rafael Jeneral ... first assistant camera
Daniel Jopp ... electrician
Jonas Kolahdoozan ... assistant motion control
Peter Kramer ... gaffer
Theo Krönke ... assistant grip
Markus Kuballa ... remote head technician / underwater grip
Christian Kuß ... digital imaging technician
Younes Labdi ... second assistant camera
Philipp Lange ... electrician
Holger Lehnau ... best boy
Oliver Leutnecker ... first assistant camera
Heiko Matting ... motion control operator
Sebastian Meuschel ... camera operator
Roland Patzelt ... Best Boy Set Lighting
Ilko Petkow ... dolly grip
Helmut Prein ... gaffer
Karim Rahmani ... first assistant camera
Daniel Reger ... underwater camera assistant
Kathrin Reinhold ... camera trainee
Mathias Riemann ... best boy grip
Pascal Rossow ... assistant motion control
Patrick Rosta ... assistant light
Axel Scholz ... set lighting
Stephan Schöbel ... assistant dit
Michael Siebert ... underwater camera assistant
Tom Sperling ... electrician
Hannes Tröger ... dolly grip
Johannes Wassyl ... assistant video operator
Christian Wehrle ... video operator
Alex Zeihn ... additional electrician
Alexander Zielke ... additional grip

Animation Department 

Alican Serbest ... animator

Casting Department 

Kirsten Marbert ... casting associate
Patrick Winkler ... extras casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Dietke Brandt ... set costumer: Alexander Skarsgård
Jan Dieckmann ... textile artist
Alexina Duncan ... costume buyer
Alexandra Hannemann ... wardrobe
Waris Klampfer ... wardrobe
Henning Paulmann ... Costume Coordinator
Natalia Riede ... wardrobe
Meike Schlegel ... wardrobe supervisor
Elisabeth Schmitz-Kreyenberg ... costumer: cast
Lauren Silvestri ... costume buyer
Gina Steiniger ... wardrobe
Susanne Stroh ... crowd costume coordinator
Benjamin Tyrrell ... textile artist
René Venghaus ... crowd costumer

Editorial Department 

Beren Croll ... on-line editor
Kelvin Daley ... on-line editor
Tim Drewett ... digital intermediate conform editor
Rachel Durance ... assistant editor
Siggy Ferstl ... HDR Colorist
Steve Knight ... digital intermediate coordinator
Justin Lanchbury ... digital intermediate film consultant
Gemma Lyons ... digital intermediate operator
Maiken Priedemann ... colorist: dailies
Myles Robey ... first assistant editor
Otto Rodd ... digital intermediate operator
Lisa Rustage ... second assistant editor
Andrew Scattergood ... digital intermediate operator
Ben-Roy Turner ... digital intermediate operator
Thomas Weckenmann ... data i/o

Location Management 

Alexander Biehn ... location coordinator
Constantin Brandenburg ... location assistant
Simon Daniel ... location manager
Sabine Schulmeyer ... assistant location manager
Bashaar Wahab ... location scout
René Wuttke ... assistant location manager

Music Department 

Leo Abrahams ... musician: guitar
Peter Afterman ... music supervisor
Joby Burgess ... musician: percussion
Matt Dunkley ... conductor / orchestrator
Geoff Foster ... score engineer and mixer
Katie Greathouse ... music editor
Dave Hartley ... musician: piano
Alison Litton ... associate music supervisor
Alasdair Malloy ... musician: glass armonica
Adam Miller ... score editor
Carly Paradis ... piano arranger: Liebe piano arrangement
Oriana Pedone ... music coordinator
Jeremy Plottel ... musician: tubulum
Martin Robertson ... musician: duduk
Ralph Salmins ... musician: drums
Ross Stanley ... musician: piano
Jill Streater ... head of music preparation
Clint Walsh ... composer: additional music
Sam Walton ... musician: percussion
Margaret Yen ... music supervisor

Transportation Department 

Alex Angelbeck ... production driver
Enrico Fischer ... production driver
David Flemming ... production driver
Florian Haeger ... transportation coordinator
Daniel Huhn ... personal driver: to Duncan Jones
Norbert Mentrop ... production driver
Sophie Mogge ... production driver
Marko Otta ... production driver
Andreas Schumacher ... personal driver: Justin Theroux
Miklas Wittmann ... production driver

Other crew 

Grit Belitz ... health & safety coordinator
Milena Bolouri ... script supervisor intern
Catherine Charlton ... dialect coach: pre-production
Pollyanna Cheung ... post production secretary
Thomas Deming-Henes ... assistant to mr. rudd
Sylke Ferber ... assistant production coordinator
David Flair ... assistant: Mr. Skarsgård
Sabina Friedland ... production supervisor
Linda Gamble ... unit publicist
Judith Georgi ... adr loop group
Klaus Große Darrelmann ... location manager pre-production
Atli Gunnarsson ... adr loop group
Rabeah Hinrichs ... 2nd assistant accountant
Yvonne Höft ... first assistant accountant
Sam Peter Jackson ... adr loop group
Waléra Kanischtscheff ... voice actor
Lisa Maria Kerschbaumer ... assistant: Mr. Rudd
Roman Kim ... dialect coach: Russian
Oliver Kueper-Grobecker ... payroll accountant germany
Judith Lentze ... assistant: Mr. Jones
Avi Levy ... financial controller
Marilyn Lindsay ... first assistant accountant
Benjamin Löbbert ... key set pa
Bianca Makarewicz ... publicist
Jens Matthiaschk ... assistant production coordinator
Bobby McGee ... AD PA
Leah Mizrahi ... assistant: Mr. Skarsgård
Daniel Rogers ... health and safety officer
Sarah Ruemelin ... assistant: Mr. Fenegan
Fatima Saleh ... dialect coach: Pashto
Lena Schmigalla ... production accountant
Felix Schreiber ... assistant: Mr. Fisser & Mr. Woebcken
Jack Sheehan ... VP Sales & Acquisitions
Chris Theisinger ... extras coordinator
Anja Wernecke ... assistant: Mr. Schlissel
Marie Wildenhain ... assistant: Mr. Molfenter
Katrin Wirth ... travel & housing coordinator
Sabine Zimmer ... script supervisor
Sonja B. Zimmer ... production executive
Carmen Zowodny ... assistant: Mr. Theroux
Cameron Krogh Stone ... voice actor (uncredited)

Thanks 

David Bowie ... in memory of (as David Jones)
Marion Skene ... in memory of

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed