Edit
Uncharted (2022) Poster

(2022)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Ruben Fleischer ... (directed by)

Writing Credits  

Rafe Judkins ... (screenplay by) (as Rafe Lee Judkins) and
Art Marcum ... (screenplay by) &
Matt Holloway ... (screenplay by)
 
Rafe Judkins ... (screen story by) (as Rafe Lee Judkins) and
Jon Hanley Rosenberg ... (screen story by) &
Mark D. Walker ... (screen story by)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

Tom Holland ... Nathan Drake
Mark Wahlberg ... Victor Sullivan
Antonio Banderas ... Santiago Moncada
Sophia Ali ... Chloe Frazer
Tati Gabrielle ... Jo Braddock
Steven Waddington ... The Scotsman
Pingi Moli ... Hugo
Tiernan Jones ... Young Nate
Rudy Pankow ... Young Sam
Jesús Evita Jesús Evita ... Guard at Museum
Georgia Goodman ... Sister Bernadette
Diarmaid Murtagh ... Police Officer
Joseph Balderrama ... Carlos
Serena Posadino ... Goldie
Alana Boden ... Zoe
Jonathan Failla ... Unsuspecting Doorman
Anthony Thomas ... Luxury Sedan Driver
Peter Seaton-Clark ... Auctioneer
Robert Maaser ... Guard at Auction
Eskindir Tesfay Eskindir Tesfay ... Security Guard
Manuel de Blas ... Armando Moncada
Carme Capdet Carme Capdet ... Spanish Nun
Julia Schunevitsch ... Club Bartender #1
Alois Knapps Alois Knapps ... Club Bartender #2
Patricia Meeden ... Spanish Woman in Club
Nolan North ... Hotel Guest
Matt Barkley Matt Barkley ... Hotel Bellman
Jimmy Hart ... Concepcion Helo Pilot
Brett Praed Brett Praed ... Concepcion Co-Pilot
Carlo Kitzlinger ... Trinidad Helo Pilot
Pilou Asbæk ... Gage (as Pilou Asbaek)
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Sarah Petrick ... Young Woman (uncredited)

Produced by 

Ari Arad ... producer (produced by)
Avi Arad ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
David Bernad ... executive producer (as David Bernard)
Fernando Bofill ... line producer: Spain - additional photography
Elise Callas ... co-producer
Robert J. Dohrmann ... executive producer
Neil Druckmann ... executive producer
Christoph Fisser ... co-producer: Germany
Ruben Fleischer ... executive producer
Alex Gartner ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Tom Holland ... executive producer
Matt Holloway ... executive producer
Art Marcum ... executive producer
Henning Molfenter ... co-producer: Germany
Arno Neubauer ... line producer: Germany
Asad Qizilbash ... executive producer
Brian Relyea ... associate producer (as Brian F. Relyea)
Charles Roven ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Carlos Ruiz Boceta ... line producer: Spain
Carter Swan ... executive producer
Evan Wells ... executive producer
Charlie Woebcken ... co-producer: Germany

Music by 

Ramin Djawadi ... (music by)

Cinematography by 

Chung-hoon Chung ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Chris Lebenzon ... (edited by)
Richard Pearson ... (edited by)

Casting By 

Denise Chamian
Priscilla John
Orla Maxwell
Yaël Moreno
John Papsidera
Anna-Lena Slater ... (local casting)

Production Design by 

Shepherd Frankel

Art Direction by 

Ravi Bansal ... (DNEG)
Eduardo Bautista
Ute Bergk ... set decoration art director
Anna Bucher ... (second unit)
Daniel Chour
Alejandro Cymerman ... (additional photography)
Michael Fissneider
David Ingram ... supervising art director
Calla Klessig
Florian Müller
Cornelia Ott
Carmine Palmentieri ... supervising art director: additional photography, spain
Nenad Pecur
Stefan Speth
Patricia Woerler

Set Decoration by 

Kata Bartyik ... (drapesman, leather worker)
Elli Griff

Costume Design by 

Anthony Franco
Marlene Stewart

Makeup Department 

Laila Alsane ... assistant makeup artist
Nika Ambrozic ... assistant makeup artist: Spain
Allan A. Apone ... makeup artist: Mark Wahlberg (as Allan Apone)
Isabel Auernheimer ... key makeup artist: Spain
Coleta Carbonell ... assistant makeup artist: Spain (as Coleta)
Cheryl Daniels ... hair stylist: Mark Wahlberg
Pebbles Day ... makeup supervisor: Spain
Victoria Down ... hair designer / makeup designer
Natalia Ferreiros ... assistant makeup artist: Spain
Laura García ... hair and makeup artist
Andrea Gotowtschikow ... key hair stylist
Gloria Göschel ... hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit
Gabor Kerekes ... hair department head
Marika Knappe ... hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit
Sarah Nuth ... Hair and Make Up Artist
Robert Pickens ... wigmaker
Benjamín Pérez ... key makeup artist: additional photography, Spain (as Benjamin Perez Dominguez)
Valeska Schitthelm ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Jenna Smith ... additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist
Rachael Speke ... hair stylist: Tom Holland / makeup artist: Tom Holland

Production Management 

Ahlem Batsi ... assistant production manager
Pablo Bofill ... unit production manager: additional photography
María Cabello ... production executive: Spain
Klaus Große Darrelmann ... production manager: watertank unit
Rubén Gómez ... production manager: Spain
Oliver Lüer ... production manager: prep, Germany
Christopher Miller ... production supervisor: prep, Los Angeles
Arno Neubauer ... unit production manager: Germany
Alex Osiyevskyy ... assistant unit production manager: additional photography
Leigh Romero ... assistant production manager: splinter unit, Spain
Page Rosenberg-Marvin ... production supervisor
Carlos Ruiz Boceta ... production manager: Spain
Peter Welter Soler ... supervising production executive: Spain

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Laura Alted ... second assistant director
Anna Avramenko ... assistant director production assistant: crowd
Paul Barry ... first assistant director: additional photography
Paul Bennett ... second assistant director: second unit
Thomas D M Bentley ... second second assistant director
Tom Browne ... key second assistant director
Damon Caro ... second unit director: pre production
Carla Celda ... base third assistant director
Mathias Datow ... assistant director production assistant
Helena Doz ... floor runner
Jesus Espin ... second second assistant director
Georgina Foley ... base third assistant director
Majo García Ferre ... dailies assistant director
Joe Geary ... second unit first assistant director
Alicia Graf ... base third assistant director: Spain
Tobias Joosten ... crowd second assistant director
Marta Juls ... assistant director: second unit
Latisha Kohrs ... ad production assistant/cast assistant
Tommy Kreiselmaier ... third assistant director: second unit
Anna Maluenda ... crowd second second assistant director
Sebas Mandilego ... cast production assistant
Óscar Manero ... first assistant director: Spain
Emilio Martínez-Borso ... additional photography
Ike Newman ... crowd third assistant director
Diarmaid Odhran ... assistant to director
Mario Pérez ... floor runner
Brian Relyea ... first assistant director
Scott Rogers ... second unit director
Albert Roig ... third assistant director
Marijose Sapiña ... third assistant director: daily
Craig Seitz ... third assistant director
J. Enrique Sánchez ... third assistant director
Sophia Tamaro ... production assistant: base unit
Manon Touzelet ... third assistant director: additional
Lola von Pfetten ... assistant director production assistant
Luke Kimble Williams ... second second assistant director: second unit
Aaron Winckler ... co-third assistant director: second unit
Chris Theisinger ... crowd production assistant (uncredited)

Art Department 

Bülent Akgün ... leadman
Chris Ball ... props
Estela Ballester Maiques ... greens (credit only)
Roman Berger ... standby carpenter
Greg Berry ... visual concept artist
Marta Bessa ... runner / set decoration buyer
Emil Birk ... assistant art director
Gali Blay ... conceptual model maker
Raymond Boy ... storyboard artist
Stephen Bream ... set designer
Henning Brehm ... graphic designer
Johannes Brömel ... prop maker
Richard K. Buoen ... storyboard artist
Julian Burger ... set designer
Ron Büttner ... foreman
Paolo Caiti ... draughtsman
Court Chu ... concept artist
Robert Consing ... storyboard artist
Federico D'Alessandro ... storyboard artist
Ruben Dauenhauer ... prop maker
Gary Dawson ... supervising standby props
Ilaria Di Carlo ... set decoration: scenic painter
Viktoriia Diachenko ... junior prop maker
Paul Drebing ... carpenter
Doreen Dreflak ... art department financial controller: Studio Babelsberg
Wilko Drews ... set designer
Manuel Dulz ... prop maker
Jevon Edwards ... standby props
Aina Engelhard ... art department assistant
Santi Fabra ... draughtsperson
Teymur Faris ... construction laborer
Monica Feito ... construction coordinator
Inês Gomes Ferreira ... graphic designer
Katja Fischer ... art department model maker
Cristina Foradada ... art department coordinator
Damian Galan Alvarez ... assistant art director
Friederike Gast ... set decoration buyer: temporary
Jonathan Gesinski ... storyboard artist
Annabel Gibb ... graphic designer
Paola González ... set decoration buyer
Eliane Granito ... animatic artist
Monty Granito ... storyboard/animatic artist
Giorgio Grecu ... concept artist
Annika Grochla ... assistant construction manager: Studio Babelsberg
William Groebe ... storyboard artist
Penélope Gómez ... set dresser
Nadja Götze ... assistant art director
Caroline Harke ... junior prop maker
Kate Hefferman ... set dec assistant
Stefan Henkes ... standby props
Anna Jarocka ... senior set designer
Abel Jiménez ... set dresser
Adrián Jiménez ... greens assistant
Barbara Jäger ... head of greenery landscaping
Clemens Kabbert ... prop maker
Mariella Santibáñez Koref ... production designer assistant
Lucie Kozena ... props coordinator
Oliver Kozeny ... props junior
Carol Kupisz ... graphic designer
Olga López León ... scenic painter (as Olga Lopez Leon)
Vanessa Locke ... set decoration buyer
Haik Achim Lützow ... set dresser: ship rigger
Tony Mack ... head painter
Richard MacMillan ... assistant property master
Ana Martinez Fernandez ... assistant art director
Victor James Martinez ... concept designer
Diana Marzal ... standby props: splinter unit
Christian Meinherz ... set dresser
Jordan J. Melo ... set dresser
Dan Milligan ... storyboard artist
Ricardo Molina ... props / set designer
Víctor Montero ... production designer's assistant
Annie Murr ... junior graphic designer
Brian Murray ... storyboard artist
Thomas Möhring ... concept artist
Andree Neemann ... prop maker
Frank Noack ... set dresser: ship rigger
Javier Orgaz ... carpenter
Iris Paschedag ... assistant art director
Alberto Perdigón ... props: Spain
Gianna Petkow ... prop maker
Johannes Pfaller ... set decoration buyer
Julia Pimentel ... props assistant
Adriana Prado ... head greens: Spain
Graeme Purdy ... property master
Paul Purdy ... additional prop master
Florian Radloff ... set dresser
Amandeep Rahi ... production buyer: UK
Dominik Reindl ... standby painter: Germany
Petra Ringleb ... set designer
Manuel Romero ... graphic designer
Óscar Romero ... props master
Teresa Rosado ... props buyer
James Rothwell ... animatic artist
Meredith Rowe ... art department coordinator
Juanan Santos ... props
Ana Saric ... set designer
Uwe Schaer ... construction coordinator
Maxi Schreiber ... junior prop maker
Tobias Schroeter ... supervising prop maker
Melkior Serdarevic ... set designer
Aaron Sims ... concept artist
Sebastian Snyman ... greensman
Johannes Spikermann ... prop maker
Petra Sturica ... draughtsperson
Dan Sweetman ... storyboard artist
Piotr Swigut ... concept artist: DNEG
Nebojsa Tabacki ... set designer
Baby Tamba ... off-shore set decoration buyer
Gary Damian Thomas ... storyboard artist (as Gary Thomas)
Paco Valderrama ... scenic artist and sculptor
Gena Vazquez ... props
Mena Vennen ... standby props
Andreas Vieweg ... construction manager
Sebastian Voigt ... 3d props artist
Jakob Wahl ... art department production assistant
Simeon Wilkins ... storyboard artist
Ronny Wollmann ... prop maker
Wolfgang Wrede ... painter
Simone Rizzo ... concept artist : DNEG (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Kyle Arzt ... re-recording mix technician
Kami Asgar ... supervising sound editor
Manfred Banach ... sound mixer
Beau Borders ... re-recording mixer
Tom Burns ... re-recording mix technician
Diego Casares ... production sound mixer: additional photography / production sound mixer: second unit, Spain
Matt Cavanaugh ... sound effects editor
Rob Chen ... dialogue editor (as Robert Chen)
Benjamin L. Cook ... sound effects editor
Adam DeCoster ... foley artist
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer
Sam Fan ... sound effects editor
Gary A. Hecker ... supervising foley artist
Justin Herman ... mix stage engineer
Vic Kaspar ... adr mixer
Ferenc Lukács ... adr recordist: Hungary
Arielle McGrail ... dialogue editor
Juan Montoto Ugarte ... first assistant sound: Spain
Kevin O'Connell ... re-recording mixer
Erin Oakley ... supervising sound editor
Paul N.J. Ottosson ... sound designer
Mark Pappas ... foley supervisor
Mark Paterson ... re-recording mixer
Yung Q ... sound mixer
Jennie Shea ... adr recordist
Randy Singer ... foley mixer
Andy Sisul ... sound effects editor
Tim Tuchrello ... assistant sound editor
Jon Wakeham ... dialogue editor
Chris Whiteside ... adr mixer
Roland Winke ... sound mixer: second unit

Special Effects by 

Rene Barthel ... special effects foreman: breakaway
Marcel Caspers ... special effects foreman: breakaway
Rajesh Choubisa ... special effects coordinator
Jesús Manuel Durán Martínez ... special effects
Jaime Fortea ... special effects technician
Daniel Godec ... special effects technician
Judith Hellriegel ... special effects office coordinator/accountant
Andreas Herberg ... special effects technician
Till Hertrich ... special effects foreman: second unit
Jens Hirschauer ... special effects technician
Hirschauer Jens ... special effects
Anna Jürges ... project manager/petty cash
Jonathan Martin ... special effects crew & technical coordinator
Juan Ramón Molina ... special effects supervisor: Spain
Antonio Moreno ... special effects technician
César Moreno ... special effects technician
Uli Nefzer ... special effects supervisor
Daniel Novak ... special effects buyer / special effects technician
Tamas Ordodi ... special effect sculptor
Gonzalo Outeda Giménez ... senior special effects technician
Stefan Ruppert ... special effects technician
Samuel A. Sanders ... special effects technician
Kevin Sap ... special effects technician
Remy Sap ... special effects technician
Andreas Schiller ... special effects senior technician
Chris Schön ... special effects technician
Frantisek Sloup ... special effects senior technician
Zsolt Szabo ... special effects technician
Thomas Thiele ... senior special effects technician
Lutz Zeidler ... key armourer

Visual Effects by 

Sajeev Abhishek ... roto artist
Juan Acosta ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Alexandra Added ... visual effects producer: DNEG
Reetu Aggarwal ... junior 3d artist: Clear Angle Studios
Payal Ailani ... environment generalist td
Balakrishnan Alagarsamy ... digital compositor
Mohite Alankar ... compositor
James Albiez ... 3d artist: Soho VFX
Corbé Alexandre ... cg supervisor: DNEG (as Alexandre Corbe)
Wasim Ali ... compositing supervisor: DNEG
Isabelle Alles ... technical support: DNEG
Sneha Amin ... lead compositor: DNEG
Shukla Amit ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG (as Amit Shukla)
Thakur Amit ... compositor: DNEG (as Amit Thakur)
Zuny An ... effects artist: DNEG
Anbarasu ... layout artist
Christopher Anciaume ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Andreas Andersson ... compositor: DNEG
Kamen Anev ... concept artist
Meghan Ang ... visual effects coordinator: DNEG
Fabricio de Vasconcellos Baessa Antonio ... visual effects supervisor
V. Gopal Arathinam ... matchmove supervisor: DNEG (as V. Gopalarathinam)
Paul Arion ... global head of layout: DNEG
Pétur Arnórsson ... supervisor creature td
George Arun ... lighting artist: DNEG (as Arun George)
Noor Ata ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Mayla Attieh ... visual effects
Venkatpathi Avula ... compositor: DNEG (as Venkatapathi Avula)
Dipika Ayre ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Bakar ... 3d artist: Soho VFX
Aymeric Ballester ... lead compositor: DNEG
Siddharth Baloni ... visual effects line producer: DNEG
Balu V ... matchmove artist: DNEG
Berj Bannayan ... visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX
Juan Carlos Barquet ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG (as J.C. Barquet)
Mickael Bec ... visual effects coordinator (as Mickael Bec Velazquez)
Dirk Becker ... effects artist: DNEG
Pawan Bedade ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Lara Berners ... resource manager
Alex Betancourt ... lighting artist: DNEG
Akansha Bhagat ... digital matte painter: DNEG
Prateek Kumar Bhardwaj ... compositor: DNEG
Bhavesh Bharvad ... layout artist: DNEG
Anirban Bhattacharya ... lighting artist: DNEG
Jatin Bhavsar ... visual effects production manager: DNEG
Yogesh Bhavsar ... rigging/creature supervisor: DNEG
V.S.H. Ravi Ram Bhimaraju ... roto/prep supervisor: DNEG (as B.V.S.H. Ravi Ram)
Borole Bhumesh ... build artist: DNEG (as Bhumesh Borole)
Steven Bills ... rigging/creature supervisor: DNEG
Davide Binello ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Hans Bjerno ... director of photography: visual effects unit
Yasemin Boluk ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Shrikant D. Bongale ... build artist: DNEG (as Shrikant Bongale)
Anton Borisov ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Henry Borrasso ... 2d artist: Savage Visual Effects
Jonathan Bowen ... visual effects supervisor: DNEG
Raul Boza ... effects artist: DNEG
Hayley Brazelton ... compositor: DNEG
David M. Breaux Jr. ... previs: DNEG
Glen Brooks-Smith ... drone photogrammetry
Laura Ludovica Buccinnà ... 2d/3d artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (as Laura Buccinna)
Sébastien Bélec ... cg supervisor: DNEG (as Sebastien Belec)
Brian Carney ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Boris Castillo ... compositor: DNEG (as Boris Adolfo Martinez Castillo)
Enrique Sandoval Castro ... compositing supervisor: DNEG
David Centeno ... lighting artist: DNEG
Felipe Cerqueira ... layout supervisor: DNEG
Gregory Chalenko ... compositor: DNEG
Chee Leong Chan ... matchmove supervisor: DNEG (as Chan Chee Leong)
Deepak Chandra ... compositor: DNEG
Pol Chanthasartratsamee ... lighting artist: DNEG / senior lighting td
Jetti Chanukya ... build artist: DNEG (as J. Chanukya)
Ariel Chao ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Girish Wasudeo Chapde ... Compositor : DNEG
Moïse Charest ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG (as Moise Charest)
James Charles ... fx lead: DNEG
Eve Chauvet ... environment supervisor: DNEG
Sneha Chavan ... compositor: DNEG
Xuejie Cheng ... fx td
Shailesh Chibire ... modeller
Kunal Chindarkar ... compositing supervisor: DNEG
Louie Cho ... effects artist: DNEG
Rupesh Chogale ... build artist: DNEG
Ann Chow ... visual effects department manager
Jerome Collombier ... layout artist: DNEG
Katie Connon ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Aston Constantinides ... compositor: DNEG
Chris Cook ... cg build supervisor: DNEG
Malcolm Correa ... visual effects coordinator: DNEG
Amanda Czermak Cortes ... visual effects coordinator: DNEG (as Amanda Czermak)
Chad Cox ... visualization artist: DNEG
Craig Crane ... lidar supervisor
Tamas Csordas ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Bianca Cuffaro ... visual effects editor: DNEG
Rocky Curby ... previs artist: DNEG
Michal Daniel Bental ... compositor: DNEG
Jason Daoud ... effects artist: DNEG
Arkaprovo Datta ... digital compositor
Steven Davies ... compositor: DNEG
Benoit De Longlee ... visual effects supervisor: DNEG
David Debacker ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG (as David DeBacker)
Damien Delaunay ... lighting artist: DNEG
Francesco Dell'Anna ... compositing supervisor: DNEG
Akash Desai ... matchmove artist: DNEG
Pranjali Deshpande ... visual effects coordinator: DNEG
Daniel Martin Neville Desouza ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
David Desplat ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Santosh Kumar Dey ... Layout TD / layout artist: DNEG (as Santosh Dey)
Vishal Dhagekar ... lighting lead: DNEG (as Vishal Ramrao Dhagekar)
Ujwal W. Dhankute ... compositing supervisor
Shomnath Dhar ... compositor
Tanmay Dhonde ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Natalia Diaz ... compositor: DNEG
Jose Dinetto ... lighting artist: DNEG (as Dinetto Jose)
Daniel Dod ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Manuel Dongowski ... visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Matthew Dorazio ... 3d artist: Soho VFX (as Matthew D'Orazio)
Giovanni Dossena ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG / environment td/3d generalist
Mumbai Double Negative ... visual effects coordinator
Taryn Douville ... lighting artist: DNEG
Curro Doyagüez ... compositor: DNEG
Brian Drewes ... visual effects producer: Zero VFX
Geer DuBois ... visualization lead: The Third Floor
Abdullah Ecirli ... digital compositor
Christopher Edwards ... visualization executive producer: The Third Floor
Dominic Edwards ... lighting artist: DNEG
Olivia Eichenseer ... visual effects production manager: The Third Floor
Karim el Qattan ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG Montreal
Thomas Elder-Groebe ... visual effects producer
Daniel Elophe ... digital effects supervisor: DNEG
Stephen Emery ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
David Entin ... visual effects coordinator: Columbia Pictures
Mario Ercolano ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Todd Erickson ... visualization artist: The Third Floor (as Todd Allen Erickson)
Javier J. Espinoza ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Luke Ewing ... 3d artist: Savage Visual Effects
Shizan Faisal ... compositor
Angela Fellenberg ... data wrangler
Sophia Fesel ... 3d artist: Soho VFX
William Fife ... rigging/creature supervisor: DNEG
Fabrizio Fioretti ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Martin Fischer ... compositor: DNEG
Paul Alan Flores ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Kenan Jerome Floyd ... IT Support: The Third Floor
Liz Flush ... compositor: Savage Visual Effects
Mikhail Fokin ... effects artist: DNEG
Chris Freihofer ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Jennifer Lauren Friedman ... visual effects artist
Moritz Peter Förster ... data wrangler
Robin Gaikwad ... compositor: DNEG / compositor: visual effects
Adam Gallay ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Jai Ganesh ... build artist: DNEG
Madhura Gangan ... Lighting TD
Murtaza Z. Garothwala ... lighting lead: DNEG (as Murtaza Garothwala)
Frédéric Gaudin ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG (as Frederic Gaudin)
Shwetank Gawande ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Gourav Ghosh ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Alica Gill ... visual effects production assistant: DNEG
K.G. Ginu ... build artist: DNEG
Vinit Girkur ... compositor: DNEG
Nitin Gite ... cg build supervisor: DNEG (as Nitin Sanjay Gite)
Don Gloetzner ... visual effects coordinator
Sahadev Goankar ... build artist: DNEG
Alexandre Gomes ... environment lead: DNEG
Carsten Gomes ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Bala Gopisetty ... roto/prep supervisor: DNEG (as Bala Bhaskar Gopisetty)
Shiva Gowda ... compositor: DNEG (as Yeddala Shiva Teja Gowd)
Tony Graf ... compositor: Instinctual VFX
Erik Gronfeldt ... senior lookdev artist
Xian Guan ... effects artist: DNEG
Ummi Gudjonsson ... cg supervisor: DNEG
Trishita Guhathakurata ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Nicole Rouyer Guillet ... visual effects line producer: DNEG (as Nicole Rouyer-Guillet)
Shreyas Gujrati ... digital compositor
Shivaji Gunabattula ... visual effects artist
Xin Steve Guo ... layout supervisor: DNEG
Rohit Gupta ... effects artist: DNEG
Shubham Gurav ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Tatiana Guseinova ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Carlos Guzman ... effects artist: DNEG
Gregory C. Haas ... compositor: DNEG (as Gregory Haas)
Jaslyn Haberl ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Alina Hadfield ... effects artist: DNEG
Steffen Hagen ... visual effects production manager
Joshua Hakim ... visual effects coordinator
Mohammed Hamid ... visual effects artist
H Haden Hammond ... 2d artist: Savage Visual Effects
Krishnadev Hariprasad ... visual effects line producer: DNEG
Niall Harty ... capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
Daniel Hazeltine ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Tim Hendrix ... compositor: Instinctual VFX
Justin Henton ... Lead Animator
Cody Hernandez ... previs/postvis/techvis artist
Forbes Hill ... nuke compositor: Instinctual VFX
Andrew Hodgson ... Modeller: DNEG
Dastin Hoffmann ... visual effects lead: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Andrew Hogden ... compositor: DNEG
Barbara Holmes ... visual effects editor: DNEG
Bastian Hopfgarten ... additional visual effects set supervisor
Edan Hopper ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Julian Horlaville ... lighting artist: DNEG
Shih-hao Jason Huang ... lighting artist: DNEG (as Jason Huang)
Stu Hunter ... roto/prep supervisor: DNEG
Megan Hutchison ... compositor: DNEG Vancouver
Chrismac Hwang ... matchmove supervisor
Abe Ibanez ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Neil Impey ... on-set visual effects supervisor
Rusty Ippolito ... 3d artist: Savage Visual Effects
K.C. Mohammed Irvan ... roto/prep lead: DNEG (as Mohamed Irfan K.C.)
Alexander Isaksson ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Vincent Italia ... creature supervisor
Larinin Ivan ... effects artist: DNEG (as Ivan Larinin)
Lev Ivanov ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Matt Ivanov ... environment supervisor: DNEG
Pradipkumar Jadhav ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Priyanshu Jadon ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Tristan Jaegly ... 2d/3d artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Himani Jain ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Neh Jaiswal ... visual effects production manager: DNEG
Keshvi Jajoo ... lighting artist: DNEG
Jessica Jara ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Chas Jarrett ... production visual effects supervisor
Yvonne Jensen ... production and technical support: Soho VFX
Hyungi Jeon ... effects artist: DNEG
Ojas Jhalani ... effects artist: DNEG (as Ojaswi Jhalani)
Mehul Jhaveri ... visual effects production manager: DNEG
Adam Johannesson ... data i/o: DNEG
Shal Joseph ... effects supervisor: DNEG
Sijo Joseph ... visual effects manager
Abhimanyu Joshi ... layout artist: DNEG
Aman Juneja ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Arvind Keru Kachare ... environment supervisor: DNEG
Sanket Kadam ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Pratik Kalbende ... compositor: DNEG
Advait Kamble ... effects artist: DNEG
Prajval Kamble ... texture artist
Abhyuday Karn ... lead compositor: DNEG
B. Karthick ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Graham Kartna ... 3d artist: Soho VFX
Manickam Kathirvel ... layout artist: DNEG (as Kathirvel Manickam)
Vibhuti Kaushik ... compositor: DNEG
Holly Keenan ... assistant technical director
Ian Kelly ... Production Supervisor
Anton Kernitskiy ... lighting lead: DNEG (as Anton Kernitckii)
Rahul Khambre ... lead compositor: DNEG (as Rahul G Khambre)
Abhijeet Khedgikar ... cg build lead: DNEG
Eddie Kim ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Ilene Kim ... visual effects associate producer
Hitesh Kini ... compositor: DNEG
Latisha Kohrs ... Visual Effects PA
Chandranath Koley ... lighting artist / lighting artist: DNEG
Kevin Konitsch ... 2d artist: Savage Visual Effects
Valdone Koronczi ... visual effects producer: DNEG
Nitesh Kotian ... visual effects department production: DNEG
S. Gopi Krishna ... compositor: DNEG (as Gopikrishna S)
Akshay Krishnan ... Matchmove
Chinu Krishnan ... visual effects artist
Eva Kristjáns ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG (as Eva Kristjans)
Mathieu Ardon Ktistakis ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Duncan Boon Kwang Kuah ... lighting artist: DNEG (as Duncan Kuah)
Václav Kubant ... compositor: DNEG
Abdelrahman Kubisi ... senior modeller: DNEG
Priyanka Kulkarni ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Aravind Kumar ... lighting artist: DNEG (as Aravind Kumar Devabhaktuni)
Avinash Kumar ... compositor: DNEG
Ranjan Kumar ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Sumit Kumar ... lighting artist: DNEG
Dan Kunz ... visual effects data supervisor: DNEG
Vamsi Kurapati ... lighting artist: DNEG
Kushank Tikku ... cg supervisor: DNEG
Sang Kyon ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Julien Labussiere ... effects artist: DNEG
Priyobrata Laimujam ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Gregor Lakner ... digital effects supervisor: DNEG
Debbie Langford ... rigging/creature lead: DNEG
Charles Lapierre-Proulx ... layout artist: DNEG
Emeric Larochette ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Peter Lasrado ... build artist: DNEG
Lisa Ronja Lassen ... 2d/3d artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (as Lisa Lassen)
Alan Latteri ... lead compositor: Instinctual VFX
Loïc Le Goff ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG (as Loic Le Giff)
Kamaira LeBlanc ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Alexandria Lee ... visual effects coordinator
Jooyong Lee ... compositor: DNEG
Junghoon Lee ... visual effects producer: ScreenX
Doug Lefler ... storyboard artist: The Third Floor
Chris Leu ... Pipeline Technical Director
Brice Liesveld ... visual effects producer: Savage Visual Effects
Sky Lim ... compositor: DNEG
Wayne Lim ... layout td: DNEG
Llewellyn Littlemore ... visual effects line producer: DNEG
Jiarui Liu ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Alejandra Lopez ... rigging/creature lead: DNEG
Daniel Lu ... lead rigger: Soho VFX
Clayton Lyons ... visual effects production manager: pre-production
Mickaël Léger ... compositing supervisor: DNEG (as Mickael Leger)
Ananda M. ... matchmove lead: DNEG
Karthick M. ... roto/prep lead: DNEG (as Karthik M.)
Allan Magled ... visual effects producer: Soho VFX
Jonathan Mah ... assistant technical director
Juan Fermin Maldonado ... digital compositor
Mohit Mali ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Siddharth Malviya ... compositor (as Siddharthmalviyaa)
Netra Mankar ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Arnon Manor ... visual effects production executive
Mariyappan ... visual effects department production: DNEG (as Mariyappan Jayakumaraguruparan)
Nicholas Markel ... visualization supervisor: The Third Floor
Nick Marshall ... environment supervisor: DNEG
Laura Martin ... environment td/digital matte painter
Boris Martínez ... compositor
Tara Mason ... 2d artist: Soho VFX
Vibhas Mathkar ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Varnica Mathur ... compositing supervisor: DNEG
Laurent Maynard ... build artist: DNEG
Jolene McCaffrey ... digital effects supervisor: DNEG London
Kelly McCarthy ... visual effects executive producer: Soho VFX
Kiran Medhekar ... compositor: DNEG
Rainne Medina ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Himanshu Meena ... layout supervisor: DNEG
Shivangi Praful Mehta ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Nicole Mendez Ferrandiz ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Nicole Meng ... digital compositor
Sharvil Mengaji ... layout artist: DNEG
Margarita Meza ... layout artist: DNEG (as Margarita Meza Piza)
Nick Miller ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Ram Krishna Mishra ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Harshal Mistry ... 2d artist: Soho VFX (as Harshal M. Mistry)
Paresh Mistry ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Shrijeet Modi ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Srijith Mohanakrishnan ... compositor: DNEG
Santosh Mohanty ... roto/prep lead: DNEG (as Santosh Kumar Mohanty)
Prasad Vishwanath Mohare ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Kobi Moldavski ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Patricia Monaco ... lighting artist: DNEG
Trevor Moniz ... compositor: DNEG
Elizabeth Montes ... visual effects producer: The Third Floor
Jeremy Mooney-Somers ... environment tools: DNEG
Shannon Moore ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Shannon Hazel Moore ... visual effects coordinator
Aditya More ... lighting artist: DNEG
Vinayak More ... visual effects artist
Juan Maldonado Morgado ... compositor: DNEG
Kandace Morran ... visual effects editor: DNEG
Jesse Morrow ... visual effects producer: Instinctual VFX
Katerina Motylova ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Elizabeth Mrad ... visual effects coordinator
Tom Mulhall ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Katy Mummery ... visual effects producer: DNEG
Sandra Murta ... layout artist: DNEG
Jayaraj Muthukumar ... matchmove and rotoanim artist
Siddhesh Nagwekar ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Prafulla Naik ... layout artist: DNEG
Trilochan Naik ... layout artist: DNEG
Avais Najar ... compositor: DNEG
Shuvayu Nandi ... build artist: DNEG
Vikramshil Narwade ... compositor: DNEG (as Vikamshil Sanjiv Narwade)
Bryant Nelms ... lighting td: DNEG
Shaan Nelson ... matchmove supervisor: DNEG
David Neuberger ... compositor: Instinctual VFX
Alexandre Newberry ... visual effects production assistant: DNEG
Hieu Nguyen ... 2d/3d artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Daniel Nicholson ... build artist: DNEG (as Dan Nicholson)
Nikith ... lighting supervisor: DNEG (as Nikith R C)
Lisa Nolan ... fx supervisor: DNEG
Robin Nordenstein ... creature fx supervisor: DNEG
Dameon O'Boyle ... groom supervisor
Eoin O'Sullivan ... compositing supervisor: DNEG
Megan Omi ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Jaime Ormston ... visual effects line producer: DNEG
Ben Outerbridge ... lead compositor: DNEG
Dineshkumar P. ... compositor: DNEG
Rohan Padwal ... compositor: DNEG
Galina Pak ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Prasad Pal ... layout artist: DNEG
Aniruddha Panchal ... layout artist: DNEG (as Aniruddha Balkrishna Panchal)
Brijesh Pandey ... build artist: DNEG
Yash Pandit ... compositor: DNEG
Richard Pang ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Prashant Singh Panwar ... texture artist
Alexandra Paquet ... compositor: DNEG
Praveen Kumar Sharma Parasnath ... compositor: DNEG
Prithvi Parmar ... lighting artist: DNEG
Vishal Parmar ... digital compositor
Balasubramani Parthasarathy ... visual effects artist
Asma Parvin ... matchmove artist
James Pastorius ... visual effects supervisor: Savage Visual Effects
Ajay Patidar ... visual effects editor: DNEG
Amar Patil ... compositor: DNEG (as Amar Raghunath Patil)
Tushar Patil ... effects artist: DNEG
Vijay Patil ... compositor: DNEG
Pratap Patole ... compositor: DNEG
Eion-Ray Patterson ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Debabrata Paul ... lead compositor: DNEG
Chennakesava Pavuluri ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Aditya Pawar ... build artist: DNEG
Mahendra Pawar ... lighting artist: DNEG
Raul Perez ... effects supervisor: DNEG
Nicole Perrier ... visual effects production manager: DNEG
Nandan Phansalkar ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Chris Phillips ... effects lead: DNEG
Akanksha Pillai ... visual effects line producer: DNEG
Jaikumar Pillay ... effects artist: DNEG
Adrian Pinder ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Robert Pinnow ... visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Gianluca Pizzaia ... environment supervisor: DNEG
Marie Gabrielle Plante ... Visual Effects Department Manager
Rahul Pokharkar ... matchmove supervisor: DNEG
Piyush Poptani ... show production coordinator
Sachin Pore ... environment supervisor: DNEG
Bhargav Prajapati ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Kristin Pratt ... layout supervisor: DNEG
Dhanashree Puranik ... build artist: DNEG
Joshua Quiambao ... layout artist: DNEG (as Josh Quiambao)
Hari Ragavendra ... visual effects artist
Sibaji Rakshit ... cg build lead: DNEG
Vasisht Ramachandran ... 3d artist: Soho VFX
Eren Ramadan ... visual effects coordinator
Justin Ramer ... visualization coordinator: The Third Floor
Akshay Rana ... digital compositor: DNEG
Sanket Ranade ... compositor: DNEG (as Sanket Vinay Ranade)
Rohit Rane ... compositor: DNEG
Pushpa Ranjan ... cg build lead: DNEG
Jorge Razon ... visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX
Tom Reagan ... visual effects editor
Mohammad Rehan ... layout artist: DNEG
Abdur Rehman ... visual effects department production: DNEG (as Abdur Rehman Khan)
Christian Ganea Reitmeier ... colourist
Leslie Renaud ... visual effects lead: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Aaron Reznick ... visual effects coordinator: Instinctual VFX
Monica Rho ... visual effects production manager: DNEG
Christopher Rickard ... lighting lead: DNEG (as Chris Rickard)
Edwin Rivera ... production visual effects supervisor
Ali Rizvi ... effects artist: DNEG
Nick Roewe ... visualization coordinator: The Third Floor
Dipu Rohan ... matchmove artist: DNEG
Kumar Rohan ... rigging/creature supervisor: DNEG
Michael Rouayroux ... digital compositor: DNEG
Sean Rourke ... visualization editor: The Third Floor
Alexandro Rubio ... creature td: DNEG
Callum Ruddleston ... lidar technician
Joe Rumney ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Jake Rusch ... effects artist: DNEG
Ash Ryan ... compositor: DNEG
Vijayakumar S ... matchmove artist: DNEG (as Vijayakumar.S)
Balasubramani S. ... matchmove lead: DNEG (as Senthil Balasubramanian)
Ranit Sadhukhan ... effects artist: DNEG
Dusyant Sahu ... compositor: DNEG (as Dushyant Sahu)
Vinayak Samant ... cg build lead: DNEG
Caroline Sandgren ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Matthew Sandoval ... head of department: ENV/GEN
Swathi Santhosh ... lighting artist: DNEG
Tiago Santos ... compositor: DNEG
Amritendu madhab Sarkar ... digital compositor (credit only)
Sanjay Satapathy ... cg supervisor: DNEG
Sarthak Saxena ... effects artist: DNEG
Matthias Schiemann ... matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Wesley Schneider ... facial rigger dev/visual effects technical director:
Carl Schröter ... compositor: DNEG (as Carl Schroter)
Eric Schultz ... lighting artist: DNEG (as Eric Robert Schultz)
Andreas Schulz ... matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Jamie Selin ... visual effects department production: DNEG
SenthilBalu ... matchmove lead
Juan Carlos Ausejo Sevilla ... cg supervisor: DNEG (as Juan Sevilla)
Aurora Shannon ... compositor: DNEG
Abhishek Sharma ... layout artist: DNEG
Deepika S. Sharma ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Anup Shenoy ... compositor: DNEG (as Anupkumar V Shenoy)
Shiba Mohanty ... lighting artist: DNEG
Abhay Singh ... lighting td: DNEG
Amardeep Singh ... roto/prep supervisor: DNEG
Pushparaj Singh ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Upinderjeet Singh ... lighting artist: DNEG
Hitesh Singhani ... compositor: DNEG
Jasper Sleeman ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Paige Smith ... visualization coordinator: The Third Floor
Romero Smith ... visualization artist: DNEG
Nikki Snider ... compositor: DNEG
Radharkrishnan D. Sonar ... environment supervisor: DNEG (as Radhakrishnan D. Sonar)
Eduardo Souza ... effects artist: DNEG
Stephanie Spencer ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Denna Sritharan ... visual effects production coordinator: DNEG
Daniel St-Amant ... 3d artist: Soho VFX
Igor Staritsin ... senior concept artist
Ivan Stavrev ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Kenadi Stephen ... layout artist: DNEG
Christopher Stern ... shoot td
Sheridan Steven ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Brooke Stone ... previs producer: DNEG
David Sudd ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Peter Sun ... layout artist: DNEG
Abinav Sundhareswaran ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Benjamin Suresh ... visual effects artist
Adrian Sutherland ... compositor: DNEG
Åsa Svedberg ... lighting artist: DNEG
Denis Sviloguzov ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Ryley Swan ... fx td
Summer Swanson ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Piotr Swigut ... concept artist
Sonny Sy ... lighting supervisor: DNEG
Srinath Tammina ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Arvind Tanavarapu ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Ian Tang ... compositor: DNEG
Jalal Tchelebi ... cfx artist
Kenzo Tee ... layout artist: DNEG (as Kenzo Tee Yong Hwa) / layout artist: DNEG / layout technical director: DNEG
Swarnalathi Tennidi ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Mike Terrigno ... 2d artist: Soho VFX
Gauri Thakur ... lighting lead: DNEG
Shashank Thakur ... model td: DNEG
Jason Thielen ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Gavin Thomas ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG
Prince Thomas ... effects artist: DNEG
Pawan Thorat ... compositor: DNEG (as Pavan Thorat)
Jesse Toves ... visualization lead: The Third Floor (as Jesse Mesa Toves)
Joseph Triolo ... fx artist
Jesse Turnbull ... atd: DNEG
Tim Turner ... 2d artist: Savage Visual Effects
Julie Tyler ... lighting artist: DNEG
Kraig Tytus ... Visual Effects Production Manager
Emily Unruh ... visualization line producer: The Third Floor
Anaaya Sharma Upmanyu ... build artist: DNEG
Jennifer Van Horn ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Praveen Vangala ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Seppe Vangrunderbeek ... rigging/creature artist: DNEG Montreal
Ajinkya Vartak ... visual effects artist
Rohan Vaz ... cg build supervisor: DNEG
Daniël Veder ... lookdev td: DNEG
Naren Nagarajan Venkataraman ... cg build lead: DNEG
Archit Verma ... effects artist: DNEG
VikramSampath ... visual effects department production: DNEG
David Alfonso Villanueva ... lighting artist: DNEG
Bakhaswala Vishal ... fx technical director
Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma ... compositor: visual effects
Sumit Narendra Vispute ... lookdev artist: DNEG
Sebastian von Overheidt ... visual effects supervisor: DNEG
Lea Vuillemin ... rigging/creature lead: DNEG
Joshua Walden ... layout artist: DNEG
Michelle Wan ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Prashant Wanarkar ... digital matte painter/environment artist: DNEG
Hazel Weatherall ... 3d digital scanning artist
Andreas Wegelius ... production technology: DNEG
Mike Weintraub ... visual effects editor
Matt Wende ... visual effects department production: DNEG
Stephanie Whitmarsh ... effects artist: DNEG
Rudy Wijaya ... previs asset artist
Scott Wilkinson ... layout artist: DNEG
Robert A. Willis ... compositor: DNEG (as Robert Willis)
Ryan Wing ... lighting td: DNEG
Alexa Woelcke ... visual effects production assistant: DNEG
Jeong Won Jang ... compositor: DNEG (as Jeong won Jang) / digital compositor
Eric Hp Wong ... lighting artist: DNEG (as Eric Wong)
Sunny Wong ... 2d artist: Soho VFX
Gregg Wrenn ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Jiacheng Xu ... lead compositor: DNEG
Mavis Xu ... visual effects line producer: DNEG
Janet Yale ... visual effects producer: DNEG
Harry Yang ... effects artist: DNEG
Yaqun Zhao ... compositor: DNEG
Brandy Zumkley ... compositor: DNEG
Margarita Jazmín Yllescas Zúñiga ... effects artist: DNEG (as Margarita Yllescas)
Bahget Abdalmalek ... visualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Kristiyan Aladjov ... visualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Chrisser Alvarez ... visualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Abhijith Azhikkara ... machmove artist (uncredited)
Anne Barger ... visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Dario Barrera ... visual effects casting manager: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Paul Berry ... visualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Lena Bishop ... visualization coordinator: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Zach Brinkerhoff ... visualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Tyler Burns ... visualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Brian Carney ... visualization supervisor: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Alberto Carranza ... asset artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
J. Todd Constantine ... visualization supervisor: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Makena Costlow ... visualization editor: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Joseph Coto ... asset artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Donnachada Daly ... visualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Cole Decker ... asset artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Christina Douk ... asset artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Caroline Gilmore ... visualization coordinator: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Matthew Gray ... software developer (uncredited)
David Greig ... visualization coordinator: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Jeffrey Henderson ... storyboard artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Delon Ho ... Visualization Artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Falk Hofmann ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Keita Hoshino ... compositor (uncredited)
Kang Hui ... asset artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Kolja Hübschmann ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Caitlin Inzinna ... visualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Blaine Jensen ... asset artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Eric Joo ... asset artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Sanghyun Sean Kim ... visualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Matthew Koehler ... visual effects bidding producer: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Allie Koppel ... head of finance: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Jari Koski ... systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Boon Yeo Kwen ... animator: DNEG (uncredited)
Kristina Lesik ... business affairs attorney: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Johannes Lumer ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Yaniv Marcus ... asset artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Patrick McQuade ... visualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Natalie Meffert ... digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Lauren Moore ... head of marketing: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Jaime Camarillo Munive ... asset artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Brian Murray ... storyboard artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Donald Netzel ... asset artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Kate O'Donnell ... visualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Jeremy Oddo ... head of it: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Macy Oja ... visualization coordinator: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Conlan Parkman ... asset artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Amanda Perello ... visualization editor: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Jose Alberto Pino ... software developer (uncredited)
Marthinus Philippus Rabie ... postvis artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Michele Rader ... asset artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Marko Radinkovic ... senior digital compositor: DNEG (uncredited)
Sergio Rincon ... visualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Rogelio Rodriguez ... head of layout: DNEG Vancouver (uncredited)
Justin Russell ... visualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Sarath Sasidharan ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Luca Scheller ... pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Thorsten Schulz Genannt Schoen ... rigging td: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Brett Shields ... visualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Dane Allan Smith ... visualization executive producer: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Eric Swymer ... visualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Jasper Tatem ... asset artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Christopher Brady Thomas ... visualization coordinator: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Ashley Trawick ... visualization artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Anaaya Sharma Upmanyu ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Vanessa Velasquez ... technology: DNEG (uncredited)
Maya Weston ... tech coordinator: DNEG (uncredited)
Laura Zentil ... head of talent: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Michal Zsigmund ... cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)

Stunts 

Jordan Jacques Aboutboul ... boat driver: Jon Symon Merc
Chase Armitage ... stunt double: Mark Wahlberg
Luis Miguel Arranz ... stunts
Mehrzad Asgi-Kermani ... stunts
Felix Audu ... stunt performer / stunts
Sandra Barger ... stunt department coordinator
Keir Beck ... stunt coordinator: stunt rigging coordinator
Adriana Benito ... stunt performer
Andrés Borcel ... stunt performer
Danny Bortfeld ... stunt performer / stunts
Jason Brown ... stunts
Jason Brown ... stunt performer/stunt rigger
Richard Burden ... stunt coordinator
Bryant Burnett ... stunt performer/rigger / stunts
Renato Camargos ... stunt performer
Daniel Carrión ... stunt double / stunts
Emely Cartagena ... stunt double: Sophia Ali / stunts
Martin Cartelle ... stunt performer (as Martín Fernández)
Lorenzo Casares ... stunts
Jimmy Chhiu ... fight coordinator
Christopher Clements ... stunt previs
Robbie Clissold ... stunts / utility stunts
David Chan Cordeiro ... stunt player: Mercenary / stunts
Gavin Coventry ... stunt performer / stunts
Ellette Craddock ... utility stunts
Wayne Dalglish ... stunt coordinator & fight coordinator
Stephen Dunlevy ... stunt coordinator
Seth Ericson ... stunt rigger / stunts
Guy Fernandez ... utility stunts
Oscar Fernández Solà ... stunts
Catalina Fernández ... stunt performer
Celia Fernández ... stunt performer (as Celia Fernandez)
Scott Fisher ... assistant stunt coordinator
Scott R. Fisher ... stunts
Charleen Frembgen ... stunts
Josh Fried ... stunts
Chandler Fuß ... stunts
Scott George ... stunts
Sascha Girndt ... stunts
Caleb Guinery ... stunt performer / stunts
Braulio Elio Gutiérrez Medina ... stunt performer
Álvaro Gómez ... stunts
Wanja Götz ... stunt performer / stunt rigger / stunts
Garrett Hammond ... stunts / utility stunts
Ryan Hanna ... stunt coordinator
Jimmy Hart ... utility stunts: helicopter pilot
Rajab Hassan ... stunts
Claudia Heinz ... stunt player: Mercenary / stunts
Michael Jamorski ... stunt double: Mark Wahlberg
Antonia Jauß ... stunt performer / stunts
Allen Jo ... fight coordinator/assistant stunt coordinator
Steffen Jung ... stunt performer
Nathan Kannegiesser ... stunts / utility stunts
Niklas Kinzel ... stunt performer
Charlene Kreemke ... stunts
Stefan Langel ... stunts
Roman Neso Laupmaa ... stunt rigger / stunts
Sara Leal ... stunt double: Sophia Taylor Ali
Victor Leon ... stunt performer
Matt Leonard ... stunt coordinator
Tomasz Lewandowski ... stunt rigger / stunts
Alexandre Lopoka ... stunt performer / stunts
Alexander Magerl ... stunt rigger
Branislav Martinak ... stunt rigger
Branislav Milli Martinak ... stunts
Ana Martínez ... stunt double: Mercenary
Daniel Medina Ramos ... stunt performer (as Dany Ramos)
Dani Medina ... stunts
Kytková Tomsíková Miroslava ... stunts
Goran Mitrovski ... security guard / stunts
Ciprian Mos ... stunt rigger
Marie Mouroum ... stunt performer
Stephen Murdoch ... stunts
Damien Murphy ... stunt player: Mercenary / stunts
Tammy Nera ... stunt double: Tati Gabrielle / stunts
David Nop ... stunts
Lauren Okadigbo ... stunt double: Tati Gabrielle / stunts
Natalie Padilla ... utility stunts
Gulliver Page ... stunt rigger / stunts
Brett Praed ... utility stunts
Iván Pérez Rodríguez ... stunt rigger
Yung Q ... stunt double
Raimundo Querido ... stunts
Uli Richter ... stunt rigger / stunts
Hong Indira Rieck ... stunt player / stunts
Kai Fung Rieck ... stunt performer / stunts
Scott Rogers ... stunt coordinator / supervising stunt coordinator
Zachry Rogers ... stunts / utility stunts
Alexandra Schlensog ... stunts
Julia Schunevitsch ... stunt performer
Luke Scott ... stunt double: Tom Holland
Josh Seifert ... utility stunts
César Solar ... stunt coordinator
Hannah Spreitzenbarth ... assistant stunt office coordinator / stunts
Mirko Stübing ... stunt performer: Mercenary / stunts
Jon Symon ... stunts
Enele Ma'afu Tauteoli ... utility stunts (as Enelemaafu)
Greg Townley ... stunt double: Tom Holland
Ludwig von Berliner ... stunt performer (as scotish man) / stunts
Daniel Weaver ... stunts / utility stunts
Amadei Weiland ... stunt performer
Eric Weinstein ... stunts
Kyle Weishaar ... stunt coordinator
Manuel Werling ... stunt actor: Mercenary / stunts
Mark Wijering ... stunt performer/stunt rigger / stunt player: Mercenary / stunts
Judd Wild ... stunt rigger: Los Angeles
Victor Winters-Junco ... stunt performer / stunts / utility stunts
Volkram Zschiesche ... stunts
Alois Knapps ... stunt double: Antonio Banderas (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Ricardo Arres ... key grip: splinter unit, Spain
Miquel Auguet ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, Spain
Jon Azkorra ... best boy grip: additional photography
Mathias Beier ... key blue screen coordinator: second unit
Florian Bellack ... second assistant camera: ''a'' camera, second unit
Marcos Benito ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, additional photography, Spain
Hans Bjerno ... director of photography: visual effects unit
Ciro Candia ... camera operator: "b" camera, additional photography
Adrian Cranage ... camera operator: "a" camera, second unit
Ana Cubillo ... first assistant camera: ''b'' camera, additional photography
Virgile Dean ... key grip: additional photography
Georg Diemannsberger ... camera operator: "c" camera, second unit / steadicam operator: second unit
Katharina Dießner ... camera operator: "c" camera, second unit
Matthias Edinger ... rigging electrician
Adrià Egea ... first assistant camera: splinter unit, Spain
Max Egner ... second assistant camera: ''b'' camera
Clay Enos ... still photographer
Jon Euesden ... gaffer: splinter unit, Spain
Karem Fassel ... grip
Manel Fernández ... gaffer: splinter unit, Spain
Juan Francisco Flores ... best boy: splinter unit, Spain
Bat Gankhuyag ... grip
Javi García ... digital imaging technician: splinter unit, Spain
Florian Geiss ... electrician
Tilo Glawe ... electrician
Juan González Guerrero ... lighting technician
Mariona González ... camera trainee
Thomas Gottschalk ... camera operator: "b" camera, second unit / steadicam operator: second unit
Carlos Perez Granada ... dolly grip: additional photography
Jan Grunwald ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Xavier Guillen ... ronin technician: Spain
Jan Hagen ... dolly grip: ''c'' camera
Heinrich Harndt ... electrician
Dietmar Haupt ... rigging gaffer
Georg Heimann ... best boy grip
Hans Hellner ... dolly grip: "a" camera
Kay-Uwe Henke ... electrician
Jordi Hidalgo ... dolly grip: splinter unit, Spain
Mathias Hildebrand ... electrician
Rafael Jeneral ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Alexander Jung ... best boy electrician
Dan Jung ... electrician
Carsten Klockow ... rigging electrician
Markus Kreuzwirth ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Christian Kuss ... digital imaging technician
Holger Lehnau ... best boy rigging electrician
Martin Lieckfeld ... electrician
Alfonso Lujan Jr. ... ronin tech / stabilized head tech
Daniel Delgado Manero ... Camera Trainee
Frank Marin ... digital imaging technician: additional photography
Jordi Martí ... dolly grip: splinter unit, Spain
José Luis Mendoza ... second assistant camera: splinter unit, Spain
Matthew Moriarty ... camera operator: ''a'' camera, additional photography
Mic Mueller ... key grip
Oriol Murcia ... first assistant camera: splinter unit, Spain
Ferran Parera ... key rigger
Won-suk Park ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Kenneth Pearson ... dolly grip: ''a'' camera, second unit / grip
Alba Pedreira ... second assistant camera: splinter unit, Spain
Adrià Petanàs ... best boy grip: Spain
Teeravit Pirompapachok ... Digital Imaging Technician: VFX plate thailand unit
Marcus Pohlus ... camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator
Clàudia Pursals ... second assistant camera: splinter unit, Spain
Lukas Pöttgen ... qtake operator: main unit
Chris Reichel ... dolly grip: second unit
Carola Rodriguez Sanchez ... first assistant camera: "c" camera
José Luis Rodríguez ... gaffer: Spain
Thibault Roginas ... electrician: second unit
Paul-Vincent Roll ... qtake operator: second unit
Christian Rybka ... rigging electrician
Christian Saalfeld ... balloonlight coordinator
Daniel Saavedra ... second assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography
Jorge Sacristán ... gaffer: additional photography
Raquel Sacristán ... electrician
Ramon Sanchez ... camera operator: second unit (as Ramón Sánchez) / steadicam operator: second unit (as Ramón Sánchez)
Daniella Schadrin ... first assistant camera: ''b'' camera, second unit
André Schmidt ... electrician
Michael Schneider ... first assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit
David Schwier ... second assistant camera: ''c'' camera
Stephan Schöbel ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Alexander Seidl ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Fabio Seyding ... second assistant camera: ''a'' camera
Brad Shield ... director of photography: second unit
James Smith ... first assistant camera: ''a'' camera, additional photography
Alex Soria ... qtake operator: Spain
Camilo Sottolichio ... dolly grip: second unit
Gary Spratling ... camera operator: ''a'' camera, main unit
Eric Steelberg ... director of photography: additional photography
Farrell Streitparth-Weber ... camera trainee: main unit
Bjoern Susen ... gaffer
Elmar Suska ... dolly grip: ''b'' camera
Clemens Szelies ... second assistant camera: ''b'' camera, second unit
Rodrigo Andres Velazquez Ticona ... best boy: additional photography
Alvaro Txutxo ... dolly grip: additional photography
Luis Vieites ... grip: Spain Unit
Trevor Watkins ... dolly grip: ''b'' camera, second unit
Jens Winkler ... underwater camera operator
Klaus Witt ... key grip: second unit
Felix Witte ... grip
Sascha Wolfram ... gaffer replacement / gaffer: second unit
Daniel Zeitler ... electrician
Isi Amador Rodríguez ... grip: Spain (uncredited)
Antonio Antón de los Ángeles ... video assist: Spain (uncredited)
Gökhan Balseven ... first assistant camera: additional (uncredited)
Paul Bessa ... camera trainee (uncredited)
Baruch Bouis ... video assist: main unit, Spain (uncredited)
José Burgos Sologuren ... second assistant camera: "c" camera (uncredited)
Raúl Caso ... second assistant camera (uncredited)
Alberto Castro Bilbao ... qtake operator: Spain (uncredited) / video assist operator: Spain (uncredited)
Guang-Hui Chuan ... lighting technician: pickup unit, Australia (uncredited)
Adrian Duxx Dumitrescu ... second assistant camera: underwater & second unit (uncredited)
Ibon Esparza ... digital imaging technician (uncredited)
Gonzalo Felix De Castro ... light board technician (uncredited)
Javier González Leonardo ... key grip: additional (uncredited)
Ferran Grau ... additional electrician (uncredited)
David Guerra Sánchez ... grip (uncredited)
Javier Guerrero ... lighting best boy (uncredited)
Lucas Góngora ... data wrangler: Spain (uncredited)
José Manuel Herrero ... underwater camera operator (uncredited)
Thomas Hübener ... remote head technician (uncredited)
Markus Kuballa ... remote head technician (uncredited)
Niko Lasarte ... steadicam operator: splinter unit (uncredited)
Daniel Delgado Manero ... camera trainee (uncredited)
Sascha Mieke ... underwater camera operator (uncredited)
Ignacio Millet ... data wrangler: Spain (uncredited)
Fernando Moleón ... camera operator: "c" camera (uncredited)
Álvaro Morales ... key rigging grip: Spain (uncredited)
Sergio Morilla ... lighting technician: Spain (uncredited)
Francesc Olivé ... second assistant camera: "c" camera, Spain (uncredited)
Boyko Panayotov ... camera trainee: second unit (uncredited)
Markus Pluta ... rigging grip (uncredited)
Ana Portela Rodríguez ... electrician (uncredited)
Tony Pratsch ... video assistant: main unit (uncredited)
Robert Ring ... assistant digital imaging technician (uncredited)
Andrés Rodríguez Molina ... video assist: Spain (uncredited)
Bernhard Russow ... movi technician (uncredited)
Hiram Ríos ... second assistant camera (uncredited)
Friedemann Röse ... second assistant camera: ''c'' camera, second unit (uncredited)
José Antonio Santos ... camera operator: "d" camera (uncredited) / steadicam operator (uncredited)
Rouven Schardt ... second assistant camera: additional, second unit (uncredited)
Michael Siebert ... underwater camera assistant (uncredited)
Christoph Sobisch ... remote head technician: Maximus 7 (uncredited)
Jonas Späinghaus ... video assistant: second unit (uncredited)
Antonio Álvarez Valero ... lightning board technician (uncredited)
Raul Vila ... electrician (uncredited) / lighting technician (uncredited)
Lidia Villaoslada ... camera trainee (uncredited)
Sergio Viveros ... lighting technician (uncredited)
Daniel Vázquez ... electrician (uncredited)
Nisse Waltersmann ... data wrangler (uncredited)

Animation Department 

Florine Abad ... animator / animator: DNEG
Maity Animesh ... animation supervisor: DNEG (as Animesh Maity)
Clara Si En Chua ... animator: DNEG (as Clara Chua)
Arna Diego ... animator: DNEG
Alexander Fernandes ... animation supervisor: DNEG
Jason Fittipaldi ... animation supervisor: DNEG
Sibi Ganesan ... animator: DNEG
Ben Goerlach ... lead animator: DNEG
Justin Henton ... lead animator: DNEG
Karrina Hooper ... animator: DNEG
Konstantin Hubmann ... lead animator: DNEG
Jubey Jose ... animator: DNEG
Patrick Kalyn ... lead animator: DNEG
Yee Sang Khet ... animator: DNEG
Derek Mancini ... animator: DNEG
Keiko Nagashima ... animator
François-Xavier Nhieu ... animator: DNEG (as Francois Nhieu)
Carlos Oceguera ... animator: DNEG (as Carlos Oceguera Sierra)
Travis Paciocco ... animator: DNEG
Nash Pereira ... animator: DNEG
Jack Preston ... animator: DNEG
Robin Purdy ... animator: DNEG
Bochare Rahul ... lead animator: DNEG (as Rahul Bochare)
Badi Ramesh ... animator: DNEG
Yadnesh Surve ... animator: DNEG
Colin Tunnicliffe ... animator: DNEG

Casting Department 

Daryl Baboulis-Gyscek ... casting assistant
Francesca Bradley ... casting associate: US
Pilar Casado ... extras casting assistant
Tessa De Nicola ... casting associate
Rou Díaz Prieto ... extras casting assistant (as Rou Diaz Prieto)
Chloe Gonzalez ... casting assistant
Barbara Harris ... adr voice casting
Andreya Lynham ... casting associate: UK
Carolina Montes ... casting coordinator
Yaël Moreno ... extras casting coordinator
Johanna Ragwitz ... extras casting
Raylin Sabo ... casting director: additional casting
Mary Vernieu ... casting director: additional casting
Ángel Villarroel ... extras casting assistant
Cornelia von Braun ... additional casting director
Kim Winther ... casting associate
Julia Safir ... casting assistant (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Leticia Aparicio ... costumer
Eduard Barceló ... assistant: Anthony Franco, Spain
Manuel Bonillo ... assistant costume supervisor
Dietke Brandt ... key set costumer
Kelly Broderick ... costume assistant
Kyle Callanan ... costume buyer
M Ángeles Camacho ... seamstress
Jared Chandler ... key military costumer
Imogene Chayes ... costume concept artist
Alba Costa ... costume buyer: principals
Lorraine Crossman ... costumer: Mr. Wahlberg
Georgina Curtis ... military costumer
Anette Czagany ... key cast costumer
Ashley Veronica Davis ... costumer
Samantha Dewey-Gartner ... key textile artist
Anthony Drewett ... costumer: Tom Holland
Eva Fervenza ... costumer
Xenia Gauss ... additional wardrobe
Mariché González ... costumer (as Mariche González)
Raquel Gremler ... assistant costume designer
Jeremiah Hansen ... costumer
Brie Harris ... costumer
Marie Heitzinger ... textile breakdown artist
Ana Klopcic ... costume production assistant
Capucine Landreau ... costume buyer / costume buyer: Germany
Sebastià Laporte ... costumer
Valerie Laven-Cooper ... costume supervisor: Los Angeles
Michelle Liu ... costumer
Mariola Martinez ... seamstress
Carla Martín Manau ... costumer
Maria Luz Mata ... seamstress
Isabel Matesanz ... costumer
Gregory Metcalf ... key principal shopper
Elena Núñez ... wardrobe assistant
Linda O'Reilly ... costumer
Irene Orts ... costume supervisor
Henning Paulmann ... costume coordinator
Erika Perotti ... costumer
Marta Porta ... costumer
Ponciano Prol ... assistant breakdown artist
Margarethe Przywara ... costume supervisor
Berta Ros ... costume tech assistant
Adriana Sardá ... costumer
Isabel Seidler ... crowd costume supervisor (as Julia-Isabel Seidler)
Ruth Sempere ... key costumer
Noah Shaw ... costume production assistant
Morgan Spry-Young ... textile artist/dyer
Pilar Tamarit ... costumer
Maria Valls ... breakdown artist
Natalia Vega ... costume buyer: principals
René Venghaus ... additional costumer
Timothy A. Wonsik ... key costumer
Abraham Álvarez ... costumer
Meg Freeman ... costumer (uncredited)
Sandra Gutierrez ... costume buyer: Bulgaria (uncredited)
Aitziber Sanz ... seamstress: Bulgaria (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Christina de Guzman ... finishing producer
Chris Dewolde ... dailies producer: Spain
Juliette Edwards ... second assistant editor
Bernie E. Gomez ... second assistant editor
Noelle Hanson ... post-production assistant
Ryan Hayward ... marketing editor
Jitte Hoekstra ... editor: tv spot
Parker Jarvie ... additional finishing artist/colorist: Company 3
Matthew W. Johnson ... senior finishing editor: Company 3
Joseph Kirkland ... additional editor
Lulu Ladd ... dailies operator: Spain
Jon J. Lee ... post-production assistant
James Long ... head of dailies operations: company 3
John A. Maltby ... dailies operator: additional photography
Jennifer M. Nguyen ... post-production coordinator
Maiken Priedemann ... colorist: dailies
Matthew Reis ... assistant editor
Dominick Rolandelli ... assistant editor
Josh Schaeffer ... additional editor
Stefan Sonnenfeld ... senior finishing colorist: Company 3
Sean Thompson ... first assistant editor

Location Management 

Pedro 'Tate' Aráez ... location manager: Spain additional photography (as Tate Aráez)
Aaron Alvarez ... assistant location manager: Spain (as Aarón Álvarez)
Lluís Botella ... assistant location manager: Spain (as Luis Botella Portes)
Joaco Cabana ... assistant location manager: Spain (as Joaca Cabana Galli)
Marc Fàbrega ... location manager: Spain (as Marc Fábrega)
Henrik Greisner ... location manager
Rubén Gundín ... assistant location manager: Spain (as Rubén Gundín García)
Marc Lafuente ... assistant location manager: Spain
Irene Manrique Matin ... assistant location manager: Spain (as Irene Manrique)
Sol Molinas ... assistant location manager: Spain
Robert Napier ... assistant location manager
Jaime Polo ... location manager: Spain
Mario Santa Cruz ... assistant location manager: Spain (as Mario Santa-Cruz) / location manager: Spain additional photography
Héctor Lafuente Secall ... assistant location manager: Spain
Ricardo Serrano ... location manager: Spain additional photography
Martín Alaminos ... location production assistant: Spain (uncredited)
Kelvin Barros Andrade ... location production assistant: Spain (uncredited)
Nicolás Cardozo Basteiro ... assistant unit manager: Spain (uncredited)
Patty Carey ... location manager: New York (uncredited)
Fran Castro ... assistant location manager: Spain (uncredited)
Jose Maria Diaz ... location assistant: Spain (uncredited)
Ferdinand Diepenbrock ... set manager: Spain 2nd unit (uncredited)
Leire Emparanza ... assistant location manager: Spain (uncredited)
Julian Feuerstacke ... location assistant (uncredited)
Coral Jimenez ... unit manager: Spain (uncredited)
Paula Leon ... assistant location coordinator: Spain (uncredited)
Irene Del Campo Lopez ... location coordinator: Spain (uncredited)
Benjamin Löbbert ... set manager (uncredited)
Manel Manteca ... location scout: Spain (uncredited)
Valerio Marello ... location scout: Spain (uncredited)
Rosa Núñez ... location coordinator: Spain (uncredited)
Bradford Polak ... location production assistant: Spain 2nd unit (uncredited)
Fernando Bofill Rutzou ... assistant location manager: Spain (uncredited)
Danny Triphook ... key set production assistant: Spain splinter unit (uncredited)
Shane Vazquez ... unit manager: Spain (uncredited)
Zdravko Zhekov ... location production assistant: Spain (uncredited)

Music Department 

Ashley Andrew-Jones ... assistant engineer
Richard Bissill ... musician: french horn
Dan Boardman ... music preparation
Stephen Coleman ... lead orchestrator
Richard Cookson ... musician: viola
Alex Ferguson ... assistant engineer
Clifton Harrison ... musician: viola
Gabe Hilfer ... music supervisor
Rebecca Hordern ... assistant engineer
Andrew Kinney ... orchestrator
Roger Linley ... musician: double bass
Michael J. Lloyd ... orchestrator
Steve Mair ... musician: double bass
William Marriott ... composer: additional music
Jack Mills ... digital recordist
Jeremy Murphy ... additional engineer
Peter Myles ... music editor
Jenny Nendick ... orchestra contractor: Isobel Griffiths Ltd.
Garret Reynolds ... technical score advisor
James Shearman ... conductor
Del Spiva ... temp music editor
Jill Streater ... head of music preparation
Laurence Ungless ... musician: double bass
Henry van Roden ... Music Coordinator
Allen Walley ... musician: double bass
Nick Wollage ... score engineer & mixer
Fenilconic ... musician: synthesizer (uncredited)

Script and Continuity Department 

Milena Bolouri ... assistant script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit, dailies
Louis Derfert ... assistant script supervisor
Lizzie Pritchard ... script supervisor
Cristina Sánchez Belmonte ... script supervisor: second unit: Spain
Andrea Trigo ... assistant script supervisor: Spain
Sabine Zimmer ... script supervisor
Molly Prather ... script consultant (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Clàudia Ballester-Freixas ... transportation coordinator: second unit
Titus Bewerunge ... assistant transportation manager
Simao Braz Lopes ... transportation captain
Lola Buenafuente ... driver
Sabrina Cordes ... assistant picture car coordinator
Richard Fábrega ... transportation
Imma Gonzalez ... transportation assistant
Helena Guzmán ... transportation coordinator
Pepe Prado ... transportation manager
Jaume Quiles ... driver
Lafuente Perea Rafael ... assistant picture vehicles coordinator
Antonio Ramón ... transport manager: Spain
Diego Rodríguez Lobalzo ... picture vehicles coordinator: Spain
Tommy Smolinski ... personal driver: Mark Wahlberg
Vero Wintxita ... unit driver

Additional Crew 

Jordan Jacques Aboutboul ... marine supervisor
Cristina Armario ... spanish rebate accountant
Raul Arranz ... covid production assistant
David Atkinson ... senior manager: Production Safety & Security
Mary Babouchian ... executive in charge: health & safety
Mayank Badhwar ... marketing consultant
Susana Ballesteros ... Voice Actor/ADR/Loop Group
Lauren Banda ... assistant: Mr. Roven
Vladimir Beitz ... assistant accountant
Jason Bogard ... production controller
Nina Büttner ... production accountant
Jordi Caballero ... adr group
Irene Camposo ... cashier: Spain
Silvia Cannarozzi ... crowd production assistant
Saray Carazo ... production coordinator
Hélène Cardona ... voice actor
Mateo Carratu ... assistant travel coordinator
Sandra Castellano ... cashier: Spain
Alejandro Chacón ... production reinforcement: additional unit, Spain
Ellie Coverdale ... production coordinator: additional photography
Ian Creed ... marine coordinator
Taylor Crisp ... assistant: Ari Arad
Hap Cruz ... travel coordinator
Seamus Devine ... financial controller: additional photography
Hamo Djoboulian ... production coordinator
Ethan Duffy ... assistant: Avi Arad
Lawrence Duran ... chef: Mr. Wahlberg
Kate Eldridge ... first assistant accountant: Barcelona
Jack English ... security: Mr. Holland
Wendy Espinal ... travel & living coordinator
Sylke Ferber ... production coordinator: second unit
Juanito Fernández ... health & safety officer
Gerald B. Fillmore ... adr group
Nadisha Foster ... business affairs
Gabriel Fuenmayor ... second assistant accountant
Susana González ... covid crew
Jen Gray ... health & safety coordinator: NY VFX Unit
Paul Hamill ... health & safety manager: NY VFX Unit
Verena Hassani ... production coordinator
Jillian Henry ... assistant: Alex Gartner
Jason Hinkel ... location accountant: Spain
Lukas Hirschfelder ... covid assistant coordinator
Harry Holland ... assistant: Mr. Holland
Michele Horn ... first assistant accountant
Ozzy Inguanzo ... consultant
Pablo Jiménez ... production assistant
Andrew G. Johnson ... Director PA
Sibel Koyuncu ... assistant: Robert J. Dohrmann
David Krudis ... first assistant accountant
Andrea Lareo ... adr group
Florim Likaj ... shipping coordinator
Silvia Lindner ... immigration consultant
Mark Lopez ... assistant: Mr. Wahlberg
Jose Gallego Luque ... production coordinator
Owen Mansfield ... aerial unit: engineer
Lidia Martínez Arnaiz ... covid captain
Laura Mateos ... production accountant: Retakes
Laura Mato ... production assistant
Pamela McCaughran ... production accountant
Liam McKiernan ... assistant: Mr. Wahlberg
Borja Mochón ... covid assistant coordinator
Antonio Molina ... armourer supervisor: Spain
Víctor Montero ... production assistant
Lee Anne Muldoon ... unit publicist
Juan Muñoz Romeo ... assistant accountant
Viktoria Ngotsé ... assistant production coordinator
Frédéric North ... helicopter pilot: Thailand (as Fred North)
Simon O'Connell ... aviation supplier
Diarmaid Odhran ... assistant: Mr. Fleischer
Michael Velez Ojeda ... production assistant: NY VFX Unit
Dorina Pap ... production accountant assistant
Mario Parra Barba ... production assistant
Julien Parry ... production assistant
Saray Perez ... production accountant
Heidi Philipsen ... accommodation coordinator
Robert Pottkaemper ... assistant payroll accountant
Joanna Price ... first assistant accountant: Spain
Julia Radke ... production coordinator: pre-production
Steve Reese ... medic
Christian Rodrigo ... adr group
Ricardo Ron Pérez ... production assistant: base unit, Spain
Regina Ruffini ... assistant production coordinator
Ryan Sanak ... assistant: Mr. Roven
Kambiz Sardari ... voice director
Suzy Strawn Scott ... studio teacher
Felix-Florian Seyfert ... production assistant
Imke Sommerkamp ... production coordinator
Molly Stark-Ragsdale ... assistant to director
Carly Steyer ... assistant: Ruben Fleischer
Faith Strongheart ... additional production coordinator
Jon Symon ... diving supervisor
Cristina Tapia ... covid captain
Anthony Thomas ... assistant: Mr. Wahlberg
Xavi Tió ... production coordinator: Spain
Christopher Vincent ... physical therapist: Mark Wahlberg (as Dr. Chris Vincent)
Sandra Vogt ... file clerk accounting
Eric Weinstein ... executive assistant: Mr. Wahlberg
Miriam Wendland ... production assistant
Eike Wolf ... director of sound stages & marketing
Sonja B. Zimmer ... production executive
Marta Ábalos ... production assistant
Iraide Álvarez ... covid coordinator
Melayni Gracia Gage ... stand-in (uncredited)
Jonathan Kadin ... production executive (uncredited)
Ben Schoen ... end crawl by: Scarlet Letters (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed