Edit
Mercy (TV Series 2009–2010) Poster

(2009–2010)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Andrew Bernstein ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Lawrence Trilling ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Gloria Muzio ... (2 episodes, 2010)
David Straiton ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Allan Arkush ... (1 episode, 2009)
Adam Bernstein ... (1 episode, 2009)
Duane Clark ... (1 episode, 2009)
Adam Kane ... (1 episode, 2009)
Mike Listo ... (1 episode, 2009)
Martha Mitchell ... (1 episode, 2009)
Phil Abraham ... (1 episode, 2010)
Ed Bianchi ... (1 episode, 2010)
Timothy Busfield ... (1 episode, 2010)
Seith Mann ... (1 episode, 2010)
Darnell Martin ... (1 episode, 2010)
Wendey Stanzler ... (1 episode, 2010)
Rick Wallace ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Writing Credits  

Liz Heldens ... (creator) (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Peter Elkoff ... (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jay Beattie ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dan Dworkin ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Toni Graphia ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sarah Kucserka ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Colleen McGuinness ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Matt Ward ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Veronica West ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Gretchen J. Berg ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Aaron Harberts ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nichelle D. Tramble ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Jeff Drayer ... (1 episode, 2010)
Joe Sachs ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Cast  

Taylor Schilling ...  Nurse Veronica Callahan / ... 22 episodes, 2009-2010
Michelle Trachtenberg ...  Nurse Chloe Payne 22 episodes, 2009-2010
Jaime Lee Kirchner ...  Nurse Sonia Jimenez / ... 22 episodes, 2009-2010
James Tupper ...  Dr. Chris Sands 22 episodes, 2009-2010
Diego Klattenhoff ...  Mike Callahan 22 episodes, 2009-2010
Guillermo Díaz ...  Nurse Angel Garcia 22 episodes, 2009-2010
James Le Gros ...  Dr. Dan Harris 22 episodes, 2009-2010
Charlie Semine ...  Nick Valentino 18 episodes, 2009-2010
Joey Naber 18 episodes, 2009-2010
K.K. Moggie ...  Dr. Gillian Jelani 17 episodes, 2009-2010
Helene Taylor ...  Core Nurse / ... 13 episodes, 2009-2010
Patch Darragh ...  Tim Flanagan 12 episodes, 2009-2010
Margo Martindale ...  Nurse Klowden 11 episodes, 2009-2010
James Van Der Beek ...  Dr. Joe Briggs 10 episodes, 2010
Peter Gerety ...  Jimmy Flanagan 10 episodes, 2009-2010
Kate Mulgrew ...  Mrs. Jeannie Flanagan 10 episodes, 2009-2010
Michael Chernus ...  Ryan Flanagan 9 episodes, 2009-2010
Johnny Hopkins Johnny Hopkins ...  Bobby Flanagan 9 episodes, 2009-2010
Paul Desiderio Jr. Paul Desiderio Jr. ...  Paramedic 8 episodes, 2010
David Call ...  Paul Kempton 6 episodes, 2010
Donnetta Lavinia Grays ...  Grace 6 episodes, 2009-2010
Moe Hindi Moe Hindi ...  Paramedic / ... 6 episodes, 2010
Stephen Sapienza Stephen Sapienza ...  Core Nurse / ... 6 episodes, 2010
Patrick Yeoman Patrick Yeoman ...  Andy Wescott 5 episodes, 2010
Amy Simmons ...  Core Nurse / ... 5 episodes, 2009-2010
Ben Curtis ...  Core Doctor 5 episodes, 2009
Tom Stratford ...  Doctor 5 episodes, 2010
Jeff Hephner ...  Pete Boswick 4 episodes, 2009
Kelly Bishop ...  Lauren Kempton 4 episodes, 2010
Mary Stuart Masterson ...  Denise Cabe 4 episodes, 2010
Jill Flint ...  Simone Sands 3 episodes, 2010
Ryan O'Nan ...  Craig Barrow 3 episodes, 2010
John Ventimiglia ...  Damiano 3 episodes, 2010
Ty Jones ...  Anesthesiologist 3 episodes, 2009-2010
Daniel Stewart Sherman ...  Ty 3 episodes, 2010
Kate Nowlin ...  Dr. Keri Adams 3 episodes, 2010
Alexandra Donhoeffner Alexandra Donhoeffner ...  Yelena Harris 3 episodes, 2009
Clint Headley Clint Headley ...  Gunshot Victim / ... 3 episodes, 2010
John J. Schneider John J. Schneider ...  Firing Range Officer 3 episodes, 2009-2010
Dj Nino Carta ...  Hospital Orderly / ... 3 episodes, 2010
Joe Tom Collins Joe Tom Collins ...  Casino Patron / ... 3 episodes, 2010
Chrissy Joy Chrissy Joy ...  House Party Girl / ... 3 episodes, 2010
Kevin Corrigan ...  Gerard 2 episodes, 2009
Jennifer Esposito ...  Jules Fattore 2 episodes, 2010
Eva Amurri Martino ...  Sharra Kelly 2 episodes, 2010
Jessica Leccia Jessica Leccia ...  Camilla 2 episodes, 2010
Matt Servitto ...  Frank Sloan 2 episodes, 2010
Jamie Hector ...  Trae Adams (Robber) 2 episodes, 2010
Ray Iannicelli ...  Papa Fattore 2 episodes, 2010
Danton Stone ...  Doctor 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Carmen Goodine Carmen Goodine ...  Evie 2 episodes, 2010
Phil Burke ...  Reverend Todd 2 episodes, 2010
Kate Middleton ...  Heather Flanagan 2 episodes, 2009-2010
William Sadler ...  Ret. Col. Nate Ramsey 2 episodes, 2010
Robert C. Kirk ...  Bartender / ... 2 episodes, 2009
Tracy Jai Edwards ...  Nurse / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Danielle Skraastad ...  Paramedic / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Gilbert Glenn Brown ...  Maintenance Man 2 episodes, 2010
Tristan Laurence Perez ...  Paramedic #1 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Andrew Garman ...  Dr. Reed 2 episodes, 2010
Rob Yang ...  X-Ray Tech 2 episodes, 2010
Nicole Lewis ...  Paramedic #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Stephanie Andujar ...  Deanna 2 episodes, 2010
Amanda Setton ...  Barb 2 episodes, 2010
Steve Cirbus Steve Cirbus ...  Scary Tattooed Guy / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Stephen W. Tenner ...  Officer Blake / ... 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Deantre Williams ...  EMT 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Michael DeeJay Millz Mason ...  Doctor / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Rick Pantera Rick Pantera ...  Carnival Patron / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Erika Christensen ...  Dana Harper McPhearson 1 episode, 2009
Jason Jurman ...  Carl 1 episode, 2009
Delroy Lindo ...  Dr. Alfred Parks 1 episode, 2009
Bobby Moynihan ...  Conrad Bellingham 1 episode, 2009
Jason Ritter ...  Gabe Tyler 1 episode, 2009
Jerry Stiller ...  Joe Thalberg 1 episode, 2009
Michael Ian Black ...  Mark Gunther 1 episode, 2010
Anne Meara ...  Estelle Thalberg 1 episode, 2009
Michael Zegen ...  Jason Keener 1 episode, 2009
Quinton Aaron 1 episode, 2010
Alison Sweeney ...  Becky Sorenson 1 episode, 2010
Morgan Turner ...  Molly Singer 1 episode, 2010
Kathleen Chalfant ...  Mrs. Borghouse 1 episode, 2009
Caitlin FitzGerald ...  Erika 1 episode, 2009
Elisabeth Moss ...  Lucy Morton 1 episode, 2009
Yaya DaCosta ...  Brooke Sullivan 1 episode, 2010
Marcia DeBonis ...  Lorraine - Social Worker 1 episode, 2010
Connor Paolo ...  Everett Cone 1 episode, 2010
Aida Turturro ...  Evelyn 1 episode, 2010
Amelia Campbell ...  Linda Kalinowski 1 episode, 2009
Derek Cecil ...  Kevin 1 episode, 2009
Tina Chen ...  Grandma Shin 1 episode, 2009
Michael Stahl-David ...  Phil 1 episode, 2009
Amina Robinson ...  Lena Mercer 1 episode, 2010
Dreama Walker ...  Robin Noland 1 episode, 2010
Mark Blum ...  Dr. Austin 1 episode, 2009
James Colby ...  Ray Barbera 1 episode, 2009
Kristen Connolly ...  Carey Whitlow 1 episode, 2009
Addison LeMay ...  Orderly Johnson 1 episode, 2009
Ajay Naidu ...  Matt 1 episode, 2009
David Anzuelo ...  Roberto Maldonado 1 episode, 2010
Becky Ann Baker ...  Gianna 1 episode, 2010
Michael Drayer ...  Dale 1 episode, 2010
John Sharian ...  Al Raymond 1 episode, 2010
Rosalyn Coleman ...  Mrs. Washington 1 episode, 2009
Anthony DeSando ...  Derek Whitlow 1 episode, 2009
Adrian Martinez ...  Hector 1 episode, 2009
Janet Metz Janet Metz ...  Terri Keener 1 episode, 2009
Eloise Mumford ...  Hannah 1 episode, 2009
Sean Nelson ...  Dominick Jimenez 1 episode, 2009
Hettienne Park ...  Julie Shin 1 episode, 2009
Shana Dowdeswell ...  Abby 1 episode, 2010
Gregg Edelman ...  Mr. Noland 1 episode, 2010
Maechi Aharanwa ...  Nurses Aide 1 episode, 2009
Alison Bartlett ...  Ashley's Mother 1 episode, 2009
Lance Rubin Lance Rubin ...  Trevor Wilensky 1 episode, 2009
Sarita Choudhury ...  Dr. Carrozzi 1 episode, 2010
Deborah Hedwall 1 episode, 2010
Geraldine Hughes ...  Tammy Singer 1 episode, 2010
Robyn Rikoon ...  Girlfriend 1 episode, 2010
Phoebe Strole ...  Lily 1 episode, 2010
Victor Williams ...  Robert Mercer 1 episode, 2010
Victoria Clark ...  Mrs. Simanski 1 episode, 2009
Michael Cumpsty ...  Father Gus 1 episode, 2009
Amy Hargreaves ...  Karen 1 episode, 2009
Antonio Ortiz ...  Kid #1 1 episode, 2009
Jenny Powers ...  Pete's Wife 1 episode, 2009
Madison Arnold Madison Arnold ...  Mr. Herb Sims 1 episode, 2010
Philip Ettinger ...  Nathan 1 episode, 2010
Katie Finneran ...  Roxanne Flegenheimer 1 episode, 2010
Mary B. McCann ...  Beth Davis 1 episode, 2010
Sonnie Brown Sonnie Brown ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2009
Jason Butler Harner ...  Wally 1 episode, 2009
Daveigh Chase ...  Ashley Jeffries 1 episode, 2009
Gibson Frazier ...  Andy Kowalick 1 episode, 2009
Stewart J. Zully ...  Diner Owner 1 episode, 2009
Danny Deferrari ...  Wes 1 episode, 2010
Ryan Lynn Ryan Lynn ...  Larry 1 episode, 2010
Jennifer Mudge ...  Amy Pindus 1 episode, 2010
Nick Sandow ...  Scott's Dad 1 episode, 2010
Sara Chase ...  Kim Kowalick 1 episode, 2009
Marisa Redanty Marisa Redanty ...  Doris 1 episode, 2009
Jordan Carlos ...  Alex 1 episode, 2010
Aya Cash ...  Bliss Edlestein 1 episode, 2010
Sam Coppola ...  Sid 1 episode, 2010
Krista Hoeppner Krista Hoeppner ...  Nadia Marshand 1 episode, 2010
Michael Imperioli ...  Harold Pindus 1 episode, 2010
Megan Tusing ...  Shannon Noland 1 episode, 2010
Margaret Daly ...  Doris' boss 1 episode, 2009
Nick Fondulis ...  Dr. Corey Whittaker 1 episode, 2009
Andrea Langi Andrea Langi ...  Destiny 1 episode, 2009
Colm Meaney ...  Dr. Parks 1 episode, 2009
Gary Wilmes ...  Greg Jeffries 1 episode, 2009
Darlesia Cearcy Darlesia Cearcy ...  Adrienne Mercer 1 episode, 2010
Joe Forbrich ...  Joseph 1 episode, 2010
Josh Hamilton ...  Bill Rotko 1 episode, 2010
Michael Pemberton ...  Officer Hill 1 episode, 2010
T. Oliver Reid T. Oliver Reid ...  Agatha 1 episode, 2010
Jesse Swenson Jesse Swenson ...  Scott 1 episode, 2010
William Jackson Harper ...  David Green 1 episode, 2009
John Patrick Hayden John Patrick Hayden ...  Brett Lambert 1 episode, 2009
Luke Kleintank ...  Josh 1 episode, 2009
Frank Ridley ...  Leo Kalinowski 1 episode, 2009
Samuel Whitten Samuel Whitten ...  Cute Bartender 1 episode, 2009
Ako ...  Nurse Rita 1 episode, 2010
Rachel Brosnahan ...  Samantha 1 episode, 2010
Saidah Arrika Ekulona ...  Beverly Mercer 1 episode, 2010
Cory Fernandez ...  Francisco 1 episode, 2010
Marisa Pierini ...  Michaela 1 episode, 2010
Finnerty Steeves ...  Karen 1 episode, 2010
Jo Armeniox ...  Maya 1 episode, 2009
Kevin Breznahan ...  Bearded Vet 1 episode, 2009
Josh Burrow ...  Mitch McPherson 1 episode, 2009
Meredith Forlenza ...  Girlfriend 1 episode, 2009
Peter McRobbie ...  Dr. Melvoy 1 episode, 2009
John Mondin ...  Mr. Moskowitz 1 episode, 2009
Daniel Yelsky ...  Justin Kalinowski 1 episode, 2009
Andre B. Blake ...  Vic Hightower 1 episode, 2010
Alex Cranmer ...  Tom Sorenson 1 episode, 2010
Peter Y. Kim ...  Orderly 1 episode, 2010
Nina Lisandrello ...  Charmaine - Masseuse 1 episode, 2010
Edward Mitchell ...  Eli Davis 1 episode, 2010
Stefan Olaguera ...  Jake 1 episode, 2010
Greg Stuhr ...  Nate 1 episode, 2010
Robert Danza Jr. Robert Danza Jr. ...  Evan Kowalick 1 episode, 2009
Ashley Gerasimovich ...  Katy Flanagan 1 episode, 2009
Brian McElhaney ...  Assistant Manager 1 episode, 2009
Rocco Parente ...  Yuppie Boyfriend 1 episode, 2009
Beau Van Donkelaar ...  Skinny Vet 1 episode, 2009
Stephen Badalamenti ...  Baby Face 1 episode, 2010
Christopher Durham ...  Fire Chief 1 episode, 2010
Elizabeth Elkins ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2010
Kathy Fitzgerald Kathy Fitzgerald ...  Franny 1 episode, 2010
Marcus Ho ...  Radiologist 1 episode, 2010
Mariann Mayberry ...  Donna 1 episode, 2010
Patrick Mitchell ...  Eli Davis 1 episode, 2010
Andrew Stewart-Jones ...  Officer Holmes 1 episode, 2010
Geoffrey Cantor ...  Dr. Pell 1 episode, 2009
Lyman Chen ...  Dr. Chen 1 episode, 2009
Deanna De Vestern ...  Laura Flanagan 1 episode, 2009
David Gelles ...  Buddy #1 1 episode, 2009
Jacqueline Laurita ...  Housewife #1 1 episode, 2009
Franklin Ojeda Smith ...  Wolf 1 episode, 2009
Aria Alpert Adjani ...  Melissa Gunther 1 episode, 2010
Alice Barrett ...  Mrs. Cone 1 episode, 2010
Chance Kelly ...  Officer Jameson 1 episode, 2010
Nate Lombardi Nate Lombardi ...  Angelo 1 episode, 2010
Ed Moran ...  Ted Andrews 1 episode, 2010
Melle Powers Melle Powers ...  Scrub Nurse 1 episode, 2010
Nancy Rodriguez Nancy Rodriguez ...  Mrs. Maldonado 1 episode, 2010
Brian Patrick Russell ...  Sam 1 episode, 2010
Wrenn Schmidt ...  Sarah 1 episode, 2010
Louis Vanaria ...  Attendant 1 episode, 2010
Kyle Catlett ...  Henry Morton 1 episode, 2009
Victor Cruz ...  MRI Tech 1 episode, 2009
Teresa Giudice ...  Housewife #2 1 episode, 2009
Michael Godere ...  Ron 1 episode, 2009
Enid Graham ...  Belinda Borghouse 1 episode, 2009
Marjan Neshat ...  Resident 1 episode, 2009
Dean Nolen ...  Merril Nammaker 1 episode, 2009
Brad Lee Wind ...  Officer Shea 1 episode, 2009
Jamel Daniels Jamel Daniels ...  Disabled Vet 1 episode, 2010
Judy Del Giudice ...  Loud Lady 1 episode, 2010
Rock Kohli ...  Bodega Owner 1 episode, 2010
Peter O'Connor ...  Pat Delaney 1 episode, 2010
Stephen Plunkett ...  Noah 1 episode, 2010
Grim Reaper Q. ...  Paranoid Giant 1 episode, 2010
Jennifer Restivo ...  Trisha 1 episode, 2010
Elliot Villar ...  Dale's Officer 1 episode, 2010
Brit Whittle ...  Greg 1 episode, 2010
Liam Craig ...  Doug Borghouse 1 episode, 2009
Erin Darke ...  Anne 1 episode, 2009
Ryan Hoffman ...  Emcee 1 episode, 2009
Nina Kassa ...  Orderly #1 1 episode, 2009
Jake Miller Jake Miller ...  Max Morton 1 episode, 2009
Jake B. Miller ...  Max Morton 1 episode, 2009
Johnny Pruitt Johnny Pruitt ...  Bowling Alley Waiter 1 episode, 2009
Michael Rosete ...  Orderly 1 episode, 2009
Glynis Bell ...  Real Estate Agent 1 episode, 2010
Jim Coope Jim Coope ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2010
John D'Leo ...  Jonah 1 episode, 2010
Kate Geller ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2010
Jim Ireland Jim Ireland ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2010
Gavin Lodge Gavin Lodge ...  Brendan 1 episode, 2010
Charles Techman ...  Old Guy 1 episode, 2010
Ryan Woodle ...  Francisco's Officer 1 episode, 2010
Audrey Amey Audrey Amey ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2009
James Chen ...  Ben Shin 1 episode, 2009
Leopold Lowe Leopold Lowe ...  Policeman 1 episode, 2009
Woodrow Morton Woodrow Morton ...  Orderly 1 episode, 2009
Dylan Prince ...  Marcus Washington 1 episode, 2009
Lamont Stephens ...  Orderly #2 1 episode, 2009
Seth Barrish ...  Dr. Waters 1 episode, 2010
Jeremy Beiler ...  Process Server 1 episode, 2010
Ian Colletti ...  Patrick 1 episode, 2010
Susan-Kate Heaney ...  Jessica 1 episode, 2010
Christopher Stadulis ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2010
Michael Willis ...  Dale 1 episode, 2010
Mike Houston ...  Officer Grant 1 episode, 2009
Glenn Turner Glenn Turner ...  Homeless Man 1 episode, 2009
Will Blomker ...  Paramedic #2 1 episode, 2010
Lisa DiFiore Lisa DiFiore ...  Gina 1 episode, 2010
Kevin Henderson ...  Mr. Hamel 1 episode, 2010
Bob Jesser ...  Dr. Arnault 1 episode, 2010
Bruce Meakem Bruce Meakem ...  Angry Patient 1 episode, 2010
Tuffy Questell ...  Man 1 episode, 2010
Brian Rogalski Brian Rogalski ...  Prisoner 1 episode, 2010
Andy Ahrens ...  Firefighter 1 episode, 2009
Erik Ramos ...  Bar Patron 1 episode, 2009
Alex Back ...  Seth 1 episode, 2010
Flint Beverage Flint Beverage ...  Captain Wright 1 episode, 2010
Miles Grose ...  Gas Station Attendant 1 episode, 2010
David Lavine ...  Respiratory Therapist 1 episode, 2010
Diana Shneider ...  Mrs. Hamel 1 episode, 2010
Molly Terraciano Molly Terraciano ...  Little Girl 1 episode, 2010
Katherine Tokarz ...  Hooker 1 episode, 2010
Laurence Blum ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2009
Brett Rigby Brett Rigby ...  Paramedic #3 1 episode, 2009
John Wu ...  Resident 1 episode, 2009
Vandit Bhatt ...  Middle Eastern Guy 1 episode, 2010
Luis Da Silva Jr. ...  Burned Prisoner 1 episode, 2010
Jeff Gurner Jeff Gurner ...  Sketchy Guy 1 episode, 2010
Eva Kaminsky ...  Mom 1 episode, 2010
J.W. Cortes ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2009
Michael Olajide Jr. Michael Olajide Jr. ...  Smalls 1 episode, 2009
Bridget Barkan ...  Irish Girl 1 episode, 2010
Jessie Christen Jessie Christen ...  Hot Girl 1 episode, 2010
William Griffeth William Griffeth ...  Newscaster 1 episode, 2010
John Palumbo John Palumbo ...  Rudy Saunders 1 episode, 2010
Tony Devon ...  Administrator Adams 1 episode, 2009
Jason Altman ...  Paramedic #2 1 episode, 2010
Eisa Davis ...  Producer 1 episode, 2010
Eli James ...  CT Tech 1 episode, 2010
Scott Sanford Scott Sanford ...  Cute Guy 1 episode, 2010
Tom Treadwell ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2010
Elizabeth Loyacano ...  Cardiac Nurse 1 episode, 2010
Charlotte Patton Charlotte Patton ...  Patient 1 episode, 2010
Lia Yang ...  Anesthesiologist 1 episode, 2010
Carmen Ruby Floyd ...  Nurse's Aide 1 episode, 2010
Peter Patrikios ...  Strange Man 1 episode, 2010
Deborah L. Harris Deborah L. Harris ...  Scared Woman 1 episode, 2010
Gabe Hernandez ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2010
Pia Shah ...  Nurse Aide 1 episode, 2010
Steve Beauchamp ...  Big Dude 1 episode, 2010
James P. Anderson ...  Bill's Father 1 episode, 2010
Lia Asher ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2009
Nathan Blaney ...  EMT 1 episode, 2009
Judianny Compres ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2009
Skippy D Skippy D ...  Homeless Man 1 episode, 2009
Eddie Noone Eddie Noone ...  Cancer benefit attendee 1 episode, 2009
Tinabeth Piña Tinabeth Piña ...  Becca Martines 1 episode, 2009
Uzimann ...  Fire Captain 1 episode, 2009
Solima Arnold Solima Arnold ...  Carnival Patron 1 episode, 2010
Danny Boushebel ...  Prisoner 1 episode, 2010
Maya Dajón ...  Hospital Nurse 1 episode, 2010
Sandi Dunlap Sandi Dunlap ...  Woman being handed cupcake 1 episode, 2010
Brian Faherty ...  Bar Patron 1 episode, 2010
Edgar Felix ...  Donut Clerk 1 episode, 2010
Monty Geer ...  Frat Guy 1 episode, 2010
Glenn Patrick Glenn Glenn Patrick Glenn ...  Hospital Orderly 1 episode, 2010
Trey Greene Trey Greene ...  Nurse Orderly 1 episode, 2010
Suzette Gunn ...  Alicia Spivey 1 episode, 2010
David Homyk David Homyk ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2010
Edgar Jimz ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2010
Gregory Lay ...  Bar Patron 1 episode, 2010
Todd Litzinger ...  Frat Guy 1 episode, 2010
Aaron Mathias ...  Frat guy 1 1 episode, 2010
Gregory McGoon ...  Jamie 1 episode, 2010
Jessica Pimentel ...  Female Clerk 1 episode, 2010
Adam Pine Adam Pine ...  Hospital Patient 1 episode, 2010
Colt Prattes ...  Doug Taplin 1 episode, 2010
Ben Sinclair ...  Wild Eyed Guy 1 episode, 2010
Dennis Larkin Dennis Larkin ...  Hospital Administrator (uncredited) 14 episodes, 2009-2010
John Mitchell ...  Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2009-2010
James Schram James Schram ...  Brandon Cook M.D. / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2009-2010
Ken Wharton Ken Wharton ...  Hospital Administrator (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2009-2010
Greg Paul ...  Delaney's Bartender / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2009-2010
Jonah Triebwasser Jonah Triebwasser ...  Confused Pedestrian / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2009-2010
Kym Mosley Kym Mosley ...  Nurse (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2010
J.T. Turret J.T. Turret ...  Delaney's Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2010
Mike Brown ...  Bartender / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Jeremy Frutkin ...  Valentino Cop Buddy (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Brian James Pepe Brian James Pepe ...  Bar / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009
Kasey West Lockwood Kasey West Lockwood ...  ER Nurse (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2010
Seth Gilliam ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Walter Hartung Walter Hartung ...  EMT 3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Michael James Kelly ...  Fireman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Arnold Y. Kim ...  Chanter / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Faye Yvette McQueen Faye Yvette McQueen ...  Hospital Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Shawn Michael ...  Orderly (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Martin Pfefferkorn ...  Vet at Counseling Meeting (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Elysia Segal ...  Party Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Edwin Torres Edwin Torres ...  Doctor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Jessica Shea Alverson ...  College Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
John Cerny ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Zoe Margaret Colletti ...  Cydie (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Sonu Dham Sonu Dham ...  Boom operator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Phil E. Eichinger ...  Homeless Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Chuck Flynn Chuck Flynn ...  William Mercer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Mika Gill Mika Gill ...  Er Patient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Ward Horton ...  Will Hamilton (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Ed Jewett ...  Vinnie Mills (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Tony Kost Tony Kost ...  Head Trauma Patient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Cal Koury Cal Koury ...  Prison Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Heidi Kristoffer ...  Emily (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Allison Lahikainen ...  Extra (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Frosty Lawson ...  Carnival Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Brett McClelland Brett McClelland ...  Doctor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
MrE ...  Orderly (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Rich Petrillo Rich Petrillo ...  Hospital Maitinance Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Kristen Schiano ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Richard Shankman Richard Shankman ...  EMT Rich (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Booker James Winter Booker James Winter ...  Hospital Patient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010

Series Produced by 

Gretchen J. Berg ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
James Bigwood ... producer (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Peter Chomsky ... co-producer (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Aaron Harberts ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Peter Elkoff ... co-executive producer (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Gail Berman ... executive producer (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Lloyd Braun ... executive producer (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Liz Heldens ... executive producer (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Andrew Bernstein ... supervising producer (8 episodes, 2010)
Jay Beattie ... co-executive producer (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dan Dworkin ... co-executive producer (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Toni Graphia ... co-executive producer (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Matt Ward ... producer (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Adam Kane ... supervising producer (3 episodes, 2009)
Joe Sachs ... consulting producer (2 episodes, 2010)
Adam Bernstein ... executive producer (1 episode, 2009)

Series Music by 

Lisa Coleman ... (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Wendy Melvoin ... (7 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Cinematography by 

Frank Prinzi ... (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dejan Georgevich ... (4 episodes, 2009)
William Rexer ... (1 episode, 2009)
David M. Dunlap ... (1 episode, 2010)
Russell Lee Fine ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Film Editing by 

Scott Boyd ... (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Scott Gamzon ... (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Heather MacDougall ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Greg D'Auria ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting By 

Suzanne Smith ... (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jessica Kelly ... (5 episodes, 2009)
Scott Genkinger ... (1 episode, 2009)
Junie Lowry-Johnson ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Production Design by 

John Kasarda ... (15 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Art Direction by 

Cosmas A. Demetriou ... (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ted LeFevre ... (5 episodes, 2010)
Toni Barton ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Set Decoration by 

Ruby Moshlak ... (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Susan Ogu ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Catherine Davis ... (3 episodes, 2009)
Jennifer Santucci ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Costume Design by 

Amy Roth ... (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sandra Hernandez ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Makeup Department 

Joseph Farulla ... makeup department head / key makeup artist (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Karen Reuter Fabbo ... key makeup artist (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Shellie Biviens ... hair stylist (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tarsha Marshall ... hair department head (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jason Hayes ... key hair stylist / hair department head (7 episodes, 2010)
Silvie Salle ... hair stylist (6 episodes, 2010)
David Presto ... special makeup effects designer / custom tattoo artist (4 episodes, 2010)
Christopher Milone ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Monique Benoit ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2010)
Vanessa Heshima Sims ... key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2009)
Jane Choi ... personal makeup artist (2 episodes, 2010)
Felice Diamond ... makeup department head (2 episodes, 2010)
Michelle Johnson ... key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2010)
Elizabeth Martinelli ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2009)
Sheri Kornhaber ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2009)
Barbara Sansone ... assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2009)
Dierdre Harris ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2010)
Jeremy Selenfriend ... prosthetics assistant (1 episode, 2010)

Series Production Management 

Lori Johnson ... production manager / unit production manager (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Brian Moraga ... post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2010)
Chris Risner ... post-production supervisor (5 episodes, 2009)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Woodrow Travers ... dga trainee (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sarah Fairchild ... dga trainee (10 episodes, 2010)
Matt Power ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Thomas K. Lee ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rebecca Strickland ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Matt Lake ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Karen Kane ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Joseph Aspromonti ... second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2010)
Maurice Sessoms ... second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2010)
Jane Ferguson ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2009)
Ivan J. Fonseca ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2009)
Brendan Walsh ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2009)
Adam T. Weisinger ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2009)
Jono Oliver ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)

Series Art Department 

Travis Child ... charge scenic artist (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Brandon Cook ... assistant property master (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Francis Maiorino ... best boy greens (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Michael Lee Nirenberg ... painter (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Louis J. Porzio ... shop foreman (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Peter T. Shevlin ... on-set dresser (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ronnie Petagna ... construction coordinator (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ted LeFevre ... assistant art director (16 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ruth DiPasquale ... property master (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Joseph S. Patire ... head carpenter / carpenter / construction coordinator (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Cheryl Bohlin ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jacqueline Canto ... shopper (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Gary Cergol ... graphic artist / graphics artist (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Fred Cohen ... shop electrician (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jeffrey Czaja ... painter (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Chris DeTitta ... leadman (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Catherine Devaney ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Cindy Fain-Vreeland ... assistant set decorator / shopper (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nora Kasarda ... art department coordinator (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
John Oates Jr. ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Susan Ogu ... assistant set decorator (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ashley Wellbrock ... production assistant / art department production assistant / set decoration production assistant (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Anya Lebow ... assistant set decorator (10 episodes, 2010)
Mandie DeMeskey ... assistant property master (9 episodes, 2010)
Alexander James ... scenic industrial (5 episodes, 2009)
Rumiko Ishii ... assistant art director (4 episodes, 2009)
Jasmine Ballou Jones ... props (4 episodes, 2009)
Madeline Kossman ... construction shop manager (2 episodes, 2010)
David Kleinstein ... set dresser (1 episode, 2009)
Matthew Milstein ... property master (1 episode, 2009)
Holly Moore ... scenic charge (1 episode, 2009)
John S. Schlicter ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2009)
Kimberly Slosek ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2009)
Mark Harrington ... property master (1 episode, 2010)
Aimee Athnos ... art department production assistant (unknown episodes)
Ray Fisher ... leadman (unknown episodes)
Will Watkins ... art department coordinator (unknown episodes)
Ross La Terra ... set dresser (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Randy L. Parisian ... scenic artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009)
Robert Braun ... illustrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Ryan Heck ... assistant art director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Brick Mason ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Saviel Rivera ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Sound Department 

Rick Hinson ... sound designer (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Adriane Marfiak ... dialogue editor (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Teferra McKenzie ... sound utility / sound mixer (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jan Petrov ... adr recordist (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
David Torres ... foley mixer (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jeff Pullman ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Blake Marymor ... sound recordist (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tim Chilton ... foley artist (16 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ric Schnupp ... adr recordist (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Matt Hovland ... sound recordist / additional adr mixer (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
Andrew Morgado ... adr mixer (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
Joel D. Catalan ... sound recordist (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Neil Danziger ... boom operator (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Michael Kalifa ... sound recordist (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Richard Taylor ... sound supervisor (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Larry Benjamin ... re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kevin Valentine ... re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Colin Rogers ... foley mixer (6 episodes, 2010)
Will Best ... adr recordist (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
William Hinson ... sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2009)
Egor Panchenko ... pro tools playback mixer (2 episodes, 2010)
Steven J. Rogers ... second boom operator (2 episodes, 2010)
Terry O'Bright ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2009)
Keith Rogers ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Fowler ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2010)
John Sember ... utility sound (1 episode, 2010)
Paul Tirone ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2010)
Sonu Dham ... sound assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Special Effects by 

Connie Brink ... special effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Matt Vogel ... special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2010)

Series Visual Effects by 

Josh Miyaji ... visual effects artist / digital compositor (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tim Jacobsen ... visual effects producer (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Michael De Lorenzo Jr. ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jason Fotter ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
David Altenau ... visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Aldo Ruggiero ... visual effects artist / digital compositor (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Christopher Scollard ... visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Matt von Brock ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2009)
Mark Robben ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2009)
Brandon Flyte ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2009)

Series Stunts 

Michael Russo ... stunt coordinator (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Roy Farfel ... stunt driver / stunt rigger / utility stunts (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Shawnna Thibodeau ... stunt double: Tayler Schilling (6 episodes, 2010)
Christopher Place ... stunts (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Chris Cenatiempo ... stunts (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jared Burke ... stunt double: Kevin Corrigan / stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kevin Rogers ... stunt double / stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
David Shumbris ... stunts / stunt double: James Tupper (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Angela Meryl ... stunt double / stunt double: Ya Ya Dacosta (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Thomas Place ... stunts (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Samantha MacIvor ... stunt double: Michelle Trachtenberg / stunts (2 episodes, 2010)
Jonathan Nosan ... stunt double (1 episode, 2009)
Derrick Simmons ... stunts (1 episode, 2009)
Mike Burke ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2010)
Mick O'Rourke ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Anthony Vincent ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Roy T. Anderson ... stunt player (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Jay Hieron ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Joanna Shelmidine ... stunt double: Geraldine Hughes (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Alisa M. Colley ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Julian de la Pena ... dimmer board operator (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
David Ganczewski ... dolly grip (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ryan Heide ... second assistant camera (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Joe Mellon ... grip (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mike Montgomery ... key rigging grip (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kyle Stephens ... electrician (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Phil Testa ... generator operator (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Robert Falcone ... best boy rigging electrician / rigging gaffer (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Robert Kummert ... a dolly grip (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Cristian Trova ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (16 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jeff Muhlstock ... steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator / camera operator: 'b' camera/steadicam (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kelly Britt ... electrician (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Lewis Rothenberg ... digital imaging technician / director of photography: second unit (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Leigh Rathner ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2010)
Niels Alpert ... camera operator: "a" camera (7 episodes, 2010)
Kyle Blackman ... camera utility (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Alex Buono ... second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Gene Engels ... gaffer / key grip (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kurt Rimmel ... key grip / gaffer (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rob Harlow ... dolly grip (6 episodes, 2009)
Waris Supanpong ... first assistant camera: 'b' camera / first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2009)
Tod Olivieri ... electrician (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sebastián Almeida ... libra head technician (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Aaron Jacobs ... grip (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Charlie Beyer ... first assistant camera: 'a' camera (3 episodes, 2009)
William Coleman ... camera operator: 'a' camera (2 episodes, 2009)
David Dutkus ... generator operator: base camp (2 episodes, 2009)
Larry Lewinn ... rigging electrician (2 episodes, 2009)
Donald Russell ... additional camera operator (2 episodes, 2009)
Othmar Dickbauer ... digital imaging technician (2 episodes, 2010)
Pierson Silver ... libra head technician (2 episodes, 2010)
Gregory Cahill ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2009)
Jim Denny ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2009)
James Dombey ... grip (1 episode, 2009)
Christopher M. Elassad ... grip (1 episode, 2009)
James J. Ferris ... electrician (1 episode, 2009)
Bill Floyd ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Rachael Levine ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Joseph Metzger ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Charles Sherron ... key grip (1 episode, 2009)
Susan Starr ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Joseph Trammell ... video playback supervisor (1 episode, 2009)
Aurelia Winborn ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Matthew Jacobs ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Tim Metivier ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2010)
John Milcetic ... gaffer (1 episode, 2010)
Tim Norman ... camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2010)
Mark Schmidt ... camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2010)
Jamie Silverstein ... camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2010)
Cesar Baptista ... grip (unknown episodes)
Craig Paul Harris ... rigging electrician (unknown episodes)
Abby Levine ... digital imaging technician (unknown episodes)
Doug Cordonier ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Douglas Pellegrino ... additional camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
John C. Walker ... camera trainee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Casting Department 

David M. Waldron ... extras casting director (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Scott Genkinger ... original casting (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Junie Lowry-Johnson ... original casting (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jessica Kelly ... casting associate / casting: New York (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kevin Mockrin ... casting associate (1 episode, 2009)
Suzanne Smith ... casting: New York (1 episode, 2009)
Ali Merhi ... extras casting director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Steven Tylor O'Connor ... casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Kevin Slack ... extras casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Kristine Bellerud ... key costumer (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Laura McCarthy ... set costumer (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Amanda Sroka ... set costumer (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Arianna Gallo ... costume assistant (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Maeve Kelly ... costume production assistant (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
Richard A. Zimmer ... key costumer (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Christina Hribar ... costume coordinator (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kevin Ritter ... wardrobe supervisor (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Bryan Mathison ... wardrobe supervisor (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Emily Dellheim ... costume coordinator (10 episodes, 2010)
Mercy ... wardrobe supervisor (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Barrett Hong ... wardrobe supervisor (9 episodes, 2010)
Debbe DuPerrieu ... additional set costumer (8 episodes, 2010)
Carmia Marshall ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2010)
Matthew Simonelli ... costume shopper (5 episodes, 2009)
Sky Switser ... costume assistant / costume shopper (5 episodes, 2010)
Kimberly Baird ... costumer (4 episodes, 2010)
Jennifer S. Frankel ... costume production assistant (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Gina Battoglia ... costume production assistant (2 episodes, 2009)
Sarah Schaub ... costumer (2 episodes, 2009)
Careen Fowles ... wardrobe supervisor (2 episodes, 2010)
David Paulin ... ager/dyer (2 episodes, 2010)
Barbara Hause ... wardrobe supervisor (1 episode, 2009)
Nina Schelich ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2009)
Wendy Stefanelli ... costume shopper (1 episode, 2010)
Rhonney Greene ... set costumer (uncredited) / costume supervisor (uncredited) / additional costumer (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Alison Levine ... costume assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010)

Series Editorial Department 

Cristina Esterás-Ortiz ... on-line producer (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
David P. Frediani ... on-line editor (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ben Perez ... colorist: dailies (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ryan Kennedy ... post-production coordinator (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jason Bretz ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Charlotte Grau ... colorist (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Scott Gamzon ... supervising editor (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Evonne Moritz ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Greg D'Auria ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2009)
Iris Hershner ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2009)

Series Location Management 

Ryan Hammer ... location assistant (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Talia Mayer ... location coordinator / locations coordinator (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kimberly Feinman ... location scout (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Santos Cornier ... location assistant (8 episodes, 2009)
Pat Sones ... location manager (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Charlynne J. Hopson ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Justin Kron ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jerry Carita ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2010)
Phillip Saxton ... location scout (1 episode, 2009)

Series Music Department 

Susan Dolan ... associate music supervisor / assistant music supervisor (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tricia Halloran ... music supervisor (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Michael Perfitt ... music engineer / music mixer (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jennifer Barak ... music editor (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Devin ... composer: theme music (2 episodes, 2010)
Deanna DellaCioppa ... Songwriter: "Feisty" (1 episode, 2010)
Dan Rimas ... music licensing (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Emily C. Kwong ... music editor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Transportation Department 

Dexter Roberts ... transportation (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kenny Gaskins ... transportation captain (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Gabe Turiello ... camera car driver / camera car process trailer driver (3 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Other crew 

Deanna Barillari ... assistant: producer/director (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sean Cochran ... production secretary / assistant to executive producer (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ryan Alan Dearth ... production assistant (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jeff Drayer ... medical consultant (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Justin A. Kaufman ... production assistant (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Maya Lewis ... nurse consultant / consultant: nurse (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Marion Machado ... nurse consultant / consultant: nurse (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Amanda O'Reilly ... production assistant (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Willie Ruiz ... shop manager (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Christine Sanders ... first assistant accountant (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Hayley Tyler ... assistant to executive producer (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Joshua Malek ... script liaison (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Colleen McGuinness ... story editor (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Susan Montella ... nurse consultant / consultant: nurse (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Canella Williams ... assistant production office coordinator / assistant production coordinator (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sonu Dham ... additional set production assistant / production assistant / set production assistant / production assistant: reshoots (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Wayne Han ... production assistant (16 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kara Ryan ... production assistant (16 episodes, 2009-2010)
Taylor Roberts ... production assistant (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
Al Cerullo ... helicopter pilot (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Hannah Grotbo ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Stephanie Dawson ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Gay Armand ... assistant to executive producer (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Hannah Duffy ... assistant to executive producer (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dawn Murphy Riley ... production coordinator (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dannah Shinder ... assistant to executive producer (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nichelle D. Tramble ... story editor (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sarah Kucserka ... executive story editor (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Paul Mendoza ... script coordinator (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Veronica West ... executive story editor (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jodi Domanic ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2010)
John Puccinelli ... set production assistant (5 episodes, 2009)
Steve Tsentserensky ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2009)
Anthony Pettine ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2009)
Timothy Tucker ... production accountant (4 episodes, 2009)
Paul Collins Johnson ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2009)
Gina Cassesse ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dana Corl ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2009)
Adam Levy ... set medic (2 episodes, 2009)
Greg Gabel ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2010)
Hannah Hoover ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Colleen Reid ... assistant to director (2 episodes, 2010)
Dawn Rosado ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Matthew Hirschhorn ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Lisa Wing Huntzinger ... nurse consultant (1 episode, 2009)
Jeffrey Manko ... medical consultant (1 episode, 2009)
Dawn Mountain ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Roger Parkinson Jr. ... production accountant (1 episode, 2009)
Dan Rafeld ... additional office production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Holly Unterberger ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2009)
Emanuele Ancorini ... figure skating coach: Michelle Trachtenberg (1 episode, 2010)
Kate Boyer ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Nathan Buffaloe ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Marlo Carroll ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
David E. Bisson ... office production assistant (unknown episodes)
Gilana Lobel ... production secretary (unknown episodes)
Brian Wiggins ... script coordinator (unknown episodes)
Patty Connolly ... voice actor (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ryan Washburn ... armorer (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Melody Garcia ... stand-in (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jeanne Chin Lee ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jennifer Hallmark ... first assistant accountant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2010)
Molly McMillen ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010)
Scott Director ... adr artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Amy Simmons ... stand-in: Margot Martindale (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Buck P.B.D. Rodgers ... key set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
James Schram ... lead stand in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Elysia Segal ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Otoja Abit ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Ben Hauck ... utility stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Shawn Fulton Lucas ... stand-in (Michael Imperioli) (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Joe Mancini ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed