Edit
Rubicon (TV Series 2010– ) Poster

(2010– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jeremy Podeswa ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Brad Anderson ... (1 episode, 2010)
Ed Bianchi ... (1 episode, 2010)
Henry Bromell ... (1 episode, 2010)
Allen Coulter ... (1 episode, 2010)
Guy Ferland ... (1 episode, 2010)
Nick Gomez ... (1 episode, 2010)
Keith Gordon ... (1 episode, 2010)
Seith Mann ... (1 episode, 2010)
Alik Sakharov ... (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Slovis ... (1 episode, 2010)
Alan Taylor ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Writing Credits  

Jason Horwitch ... (creator) (13 episodes, 2010)
Richard Robbins ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Nichole Beattie ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Henry Bromell ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Eliza Clark ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Zack Whedon ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Blake Masters ... (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Oates Palmer ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Cast  

James Badge Dale ...  Will Travers 13 episodes, 2010
Jessica Collins ...  Maggie Young 13 episodes, 2010
Lauren Hodges ...  Tanya MacGaffin 13 episodes, 2010
Dallas Roberts ...  Miles Fiedler 13 episodes, 2010
Christopher Evan Welch ...  Grant Test 13 episodes, 2010
Arliss Howard ...  Kale Ingram 13 episodes, 2010
Miranda Richardson ...  Katherine Rhumor 13 episodes, 2010
Michael Cristofer ...  Truxton Spangler 11 episodes, 2010
David Rasche ...  James Wheeler 7 episodes, 2010
Natalie Gold ...  Julia Harwell 7 episodes, 2010
Annie Parisse ...  Andy 7 episodes, 2010
Roger Robinson ...  Ed Bancroft 6 episodes, 2010
Isiah Whitlock Jr. ...  Mr. Roy 6 episodes, 2010
Murphy Guyer Murphy Guyer ...  R. C. Gilbert / ... 5 episodes, 2010
Mark Lotito ...  Warren Jones / ... 5 episodes, 2010
David McDaniel ...  Team Leader 5 episodes, 2010
Isaac Schinazi Isaac Schinazi ...  George Boeck 5 episodes, 2010
Tom Kemp ...  Joshua Lowan 4 episodes, 2010
Zoe Margaret Colletti ...  Sophie Young 4 episodes, 2010
Leroy McClain ...  Barry Haight 4 episodes, 2010
Michael Gaston ...  Donald Bloom 4 episodes, 2010
Peter Gerety ...  David Hadas 3 episodes, 2010
Manish Dayal ...  Hal / ... 3 episodes, 2010
Tibor Feldman ...  Hutch Appleton 3 episodes, 2010
Ebon Moss-Bachrach ...  Craig Young 3 episodes, 2010
Jon Patrick Walker ...  Walter Carrington 3 episodes, 2010
James Schram James Schram ...  API Assistant 3 episodes, 2010
Meg Gibson ...  Joan Hadas 2 episodes, 2010
Harris Yulin ...  Tom Rhumor 2 episodes, 2010
Joseph Sikora ...  Daniel Burns 2 episodes, 2010
Darren Goldstein ...  Agent Ryan Farber 2 episodes, 2010
Mark Morettini ...  Ernie Madden 2 episodes, 2010
Maryann Plunkett ...  Alice Bradley 2 episodes, 2010
Concetta Tomei ...  Georgina Brant / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Donnetta Lavinia Grays ...  Karla Bueller 2 episodes, 2010
Fredric Lehne ...  Col. Mitchell 2 episodes, 2010
Stephen Schnetzer ...  Arnold Hopper / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Keira Keeley Keira Keeley ...  Emily 2 episodes, 2010
Josh Barrett Josh Barrett ...  John Finder 1 episode, 2010
Peter Bradbury Peter Bradbury ...  Frederick Trident 1 episode, 2010
Christopher Denham ...  Evan Hadas 1 episode, 2010
Nancy Eng Nancy Eng ...  Owner 1 episode, 2010
Scott Evans ...  Joe Purcell 1 episode, 2010
Manu Narayan ...  Bob Standard 1 episode, 2010
Christopher Burns Christopher Burns ...  Lloyd Lipka 1 episode, 2010
Karen Chilton ...  NSA 1 episode, 2010
Mike DiSalvo ...  FBI Bug Sweeper 1 episode, 2010
Juri Henley-Cohn ...  Blue Suit 1 episode, 2010
Carmen Ruby Floyd ...  Female Tester 1 episode, 2010
Julian Gamble ...  Jim Slauson 1 episode, 2010
Stephen Gevedon ...  DIA 1 episode, 2010
Daryl Edwards ...  Harold Almyer 1 episode, 2010
Deidre Goodwin 1 episode, 2010
Terry Layman Terry Layman ...  The Stranger 1 episode, 2010
James Martinez ...  Officer Martinez 1 episode, 2010
Kelly McCreary ...  Judith 1 episode, 2010
Nilaja Sun ...  Agent Madero 1 episode, 2010
Robert Wu ...  Chair Bumper Guy 1 episode, 2010
Adi Hanash Adi Hanash ...  Akmed Ahmet Nasri 1 episode, 2010
James Saito ...  Mooney 1 episode, 2010
Baylen Thomas ...  Agent Elice 1 episode, 2010
Mike Boland ...  Joe's Uncle 1 episode, 2010
Tony Cucci Tony Cucci ...  Super 1 episode, 2010
Royce Johnson ...  Suit #1 1 episode, 2010
Elizabeth Kaledin Elizabeth Kaledin ...  NY1 News Anchor 1 episode, 2010
Stephen Grove Malloy Stephen Grove Malloy ...  CIA Aide 1 episode, 2010
Amanda Warren ...  Erin - Polygraph Tech 1 episode, 2010
Glenn Cunningham 1 episode, 2010
Dylan Clark Marshall ...  Casey Rhumor 1 episode, 2010
Peter Ratray Peter Ratray ...  DDI 1 episode, 2010
Thomas Schall Thomas Schall ...  Executor 1 episode, 2010
Todd Weeks ...  Agent Carson 1 episode, 2010
Stephanie DiMaggio ...  Nancy 1 episode, 2010
Heather Lindell ...  Office Assistant 1 episode, 2010
Daniel Stewart Sherman ...  Boots McCoy 1 episode, 2010
Greg Stuhr ...  Businessman 1 episode, 2010
Stacey Yen ...  Woman 1 episode, 2010
Al Nazemian ...  Jordanian 1 episode, 2010
Haythem Noor ...  Jordanian 1 episode, 2010
Sarah Wilson ...  Ginna Smith 1 episode, 2010
Vanessa Aspillaga ...  Angela Fagan 1 episode, 2010
Marcia DeBonis ...  Melody 1 episode, 2010
Danielle DeSantis Danielle DeSantis ...  Funeral Attendee 1 episode, 2010
Chris Haemmerle Chris Haemmerle ...  CIA Tail 1 episode, 2010
Gary Hilborn ...  Jogger 1 episode, 2010
Kate Nowlin ...  Lisa Test 1 episode, 2010
Rick Pantera Rick Pantera ...  F.B.I. Agent 1 episode, 2010
Nate Steinwachs Nate Steinwachs ...  API Intelligence Analyst 1 episode, 2010
Sheila Tapia ...  Assistant 1 episode, 2010
Jason Testa ...  Young Evan 1 episode, 2010
Joshua Williams Joshua Williams ...  Cute Guy 1 episode, 2010
Elisangela DiAlencar Elisangela DiAlencar ...  Server unknown episodes
Marilyn Dodds Frank Marilyn Dodds Frank unknown episodes
Les Gardonyi Les Gardonyi unknown episodes
Derek Hedlund ...  Laughing Gamer unknown episodes
Joe Mancini Joe Mancini ...  Assistant Fishmonger unknown episodes
Brett McClelland Brett McClelland ...  Upscale Tuxedo Guest unknown episodes
Denis McKeown Denis McKeown ...  Minister at cemetary unknown episodes
Michael Spound ...  Anthony Price unknown episodes
Jennifer Butler ...  Team DLeader / ... (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2010
Shirley Dluginski ...  API Intelligence Analyst (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2010
Boyana Balta ...  Receptionist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Marmee Regine Cosico ...  CIA Intelligence Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Henry Kwan Henry Kwan ...  Waiter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Jeremy McLain Jeremy McLain ...  API Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Jeffrey D. Petrauskas Jeffrey D. Petrauskas ...  Childhood photo (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Joe Pontillo ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Uzimann ...  Wedding Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Gina Varvaro Gina Varvaro ...  Gina Boeck (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010

Series Produced by 

Leslie Jacobowitz ... associate producer (12 episodes, 2010)
Henry Bromell ... executive producer (4 episodes, 2010)
Jason Horwitch ... executive producer (4 episodes, 2010)
Blake Masters ... consulting producer (4 episodes, 2010)
Kerry Orent ... co-executive producer (4 episodes, 2010)
Christopher Goode ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2010)
Michael Oates Palmer ... supervising producer (2 episodes, 2010)
Allen Coulter ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Lannan ... associate producer (1 episode, 2010)
Joshua D. Maurer ... executive producer (1 episode, 2010)

Series Music by 

Peter Nashel ... (12 episodes, 2010)

Series Cinematography by 

Peter Reniers ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Michael Slovis ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Jonathan Freeman ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Film Editing by 

Terry Kelley ... (7 episodes, 2010)
David Ray ... (4 episodes, 2010)
Allyson C. Johnson ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting By 

Mele Nagler ... (12 episodes, 2010)
Avy Kaufman ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Production Design by 

Tim Grimes ... (12 episodes, 2010)
Henry Dunn ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Art Direction by 

Toni Barton ... (13 episodes, 2010)
John Pollard ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Set Decoration by 

Cherish M. Hale ... (11 episodes, 2010)
Jacqueline Jacobson Scarfo ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Costume Design by 

Lorraine Calvert ... (8 episodes, 2010)
Juliet Polcsa ... (3 episodes, 2010)

Series Makeup Department 

Persefone Karakosta ... makeup department head / makeup artist (13 episodes, 2010)
Sasha Cummins ... department head hair stylist / hair stylist / hair department head / hair head department (12 episodes, 2010)
AnneMichelle Radcliffe ... key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2010)
Nicky Pattison Illum ... key makeup artist (11 episodes, 2010)
Francesca Buccellato ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2010)
Inga Thrasher ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2010)
Bryan Whisnant ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2010)

Series Production Management 

Thomas Sellitti Jr. ... production supervisor (13 episodes, 2010)
Beth Friedland ... post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2010)
Christopher Goode ... unit production manager (3 episodes, 2010)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Daniel J. Shaw ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2010)
Mirashyam Blakeslee ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2010)
Brendan Walsh ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2010)
Robert C. Albertell ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Hekmat ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Conor Kelly ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Amy Lynn ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Maggie Murphy ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)

Series Art Department 

Brian Buteau ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2010)
Melissa Miller Costanzo ... art department coordinator (13 episodes, 2010)
Eric Dean ... graphic designer (13 episodes, 2010)
Laura Hyman ... buyer (13 episodes, 2010)
Hank Liebeskind ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2010)
Robert Ludemann ... graphic designer (13 episodes, 2010)
Wolf-Dieter Stoeffelmeier ... scenic forman (13 episodes, 2010)
Maus Drechsler ... assistant set decorator/buyer (12 episodes, 2010)
Ana Katharina Dreschsler ... assistant set decorator (12 episodes, 2010)
Scott Getzinger ... property master (12 episodes, 2010)
Christopher Yager ... art department assistant (12 episodes, 2010)
Shannon Robert Bowen ... props (11 episodes, 2010)
Jeffrey Rollins ... set dresser (11 episodes, 2010)
Bradley Rubenstein ... scenic artist (8 episodes, 2010)
Jonathan Huggins ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2010)
Malcolm Reid ... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2010)
Bobbie Frankel ... foreman dresser (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Herlihy ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Alexis Weiss ... property master (1 episode, 2010)
Carl Baldasso ... assistant art director (unknown episodes)
Sean Haines ... props (unknown episodes)
T.W. John House ... key construction grip (unknown episodes)
Alexander James ... scenic industrial (unknown episodes)
Lou Lotto ... construction of giant ghetto blaster (unknown episodes)
Stephanie Shannon ... art department assistant (unknown episodes)
Max Sherwood ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)
Robert Zorella ... art department coordinator (unknown episodes)
Sherryl Sachs ... camera scenic artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Nancy Lowry ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Sound Department 

Steve Borne ... supervising sound editor (13 episodes, 2010)
Gregg Harris ... boom operator (13 episodes, 2010)
Adam Sanchez ... sound utility / sound mixer (12 episodes, 2010)
Mariusz Glabinski ... sound effects editor (11 episodes, 2010)
Branka Mrkic ... dialogue editor (11 episodes, 2010)
Michael Barosky ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (3 episodes, 2010)
Joshua Anderson ... additional production sound mixer (2 episodes, 2010)
Peter Waggoner ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2010)
Felix Andrew ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Martin Czembor ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Neil Riha ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2010)
Seth Tallman ... boom operator (1 episode, 2010)
Leslie Bloome ... foley artist (unknown episodes)
Michael Fowler ... foley recordist (unknown episodes)
Douglas Murray ... foley mixer (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Jeff Brink ... special effects (1 episode, 2010)

Series Visual Effects by 

Ted Markovic ... visual effects producer (13 episodes, 2010)
Jesse Spielman ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2010)
Euna Kho ... visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2010)
Lenz Kol ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2010)
Adam Schwartz ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2010)
Franz Kol ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2010)
Andrew J. Bly ... visual effects producer (unknown episodes)
Luis de Leon ... visual effects (unknown episodes)
Luke DiTommaso ... visual effects supervisor (unknown episodes)
Chris Healer ... visual effects supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Roy Farfel ... stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator/stunts (4 episodes, 2010)
Chris Colombo ... utility stunt rigger (1 episode, 2010)
Mark Fichera ... stunt double: James Badge Dale (1 episode, 2010)
Tony Guida ... utility stunt rigger (1 episode, 2010)
Tina Mckissick ... stunt pedestrian: #2 (1 episode, 2010)
Mick O'Rourke ... stunt pedestrian: #1 (1 episode, 2010)
Thomas Place ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2010)
John J. Schneider ... precision driver (1 episode, 2010)
Peter Bucossi ... stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)
Mike Burke ... stunt driver (unknown episodes)
Donald John Hewitt ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

John Donohue Jr. ... grip (13 episodes, 2010)
Christopher M. Elassad ... grip (13 episodes, 2010)
Scott Koenigsberg ... "a" camera second assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Jesse L. Saviola ... grip (13 episodes, 2010)
Paul Wachter ... key grip (13 episodes, 2010)
Alex Weisman ... camera pa (13 episodes, 2010)
Ben Dailey ... first assistant camera (12 episodes, 2010)
Doug Foote ... a camera first assistant / camera operator: "a" camera (12 episodes, 2010)
Linda Phillips ... electrician (12 episodes, 2010)
Brooke Stanford ... gaffer (12 episodes, 2010)
Jonathan Stern ... best boy electric (12 episodes, 2010)
John Woods ... rigging best boy electric (12 episodes, 2010)
Brendan Lowry ... grip (11 episodes, 2010)
Andrew Voegeli ... Steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (11 episodes, 2010)
Peter Reniers ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2010)
Doug Meils ... shooting electric (5 episodes, 2010)
Rashad Clinton ... grip (2 episodes, 2010)
Charlie Foerschner ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2010)
Alan J. Mehlbrech ... steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2010)
Joe Mellon ... dolly grip (2 episodes, 2010)
Antonio Ponti ... first asistant camera (2 episodes, 2010)
William Coleman ... camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2010)
Michael J. Delaney ... chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2010)
James Pollard ... key grip (1 episode, 2010)
Cesar Baptista ... grip (unknown episodes)
Kevin L. Bright ... b dolly grip (unknown episodes)
Daniel Casey ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (unknown episodes)
Nicole Cosgrove ... assistant camera (unknown episodes)
James Daly ... additional camera loader (unknown episodes)
Rebecca Heller ... assistant camera (unknown episodes)
T. Ray Treece ... on-set video assist (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Avy Kaufman ... original casting (2 episodes, 2010)
Christina Shea-Wright ... casting associate (2 episodes, 2010)
Mele Nagler ... additional casting (1 episode, 2010)
Meredith Jacobson Marciano ... extras casting (unknown episodes)
Lois J. Drabkin ... casting associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Alexander Zahn ... casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Elizabeth Feldbauer ... wardrobe supervisor (13 episodes, 2010)
Amanda Sroka ... key costumer (13 episodes, 2010)
Jennifer Ingram ... wardrobe supervisor (12 episodes, 2010)
Eileen Goh ... key costumer (unknown episodes)
Angela Mirabella ... set costumer (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Roger Doran ... final colorist (13 episodes, 2010)
Shonnard Hedges ... assistant editor (13 episodes, 2010)
Adam Moore ... dailies: assistant colorist (12 episodes, 2010)
Jennifer Davidoff Cook ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2010)
Jennifer Lame ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2010)
Mike Nuget ... on-line editor (5 episodes, 2010)
Elena Barrio ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2010)

Series Location Management 

Daniel Pollack ... location scout (13 episodes, 2010)
Ryan Smith ... location manager (12 episodes, 2010)
Michael L. Mizrahi ... location scout (4 episodes, 2010)
Evan Gabriele ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2010)
April Taylor ... location manager (1 episode, 2010)
Rob Coleman ... location scout (unknown episodes)
Robert Apuzzo ... location assistant (unknown episodes)
Alec Bates ... location assistant (unknown episodes)
Steve Grivno ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
John Hoving ... location coordinator (unknown episodes)
Sean Ilnseher ... location scout (unknown episodes)
Eric Knapp ... location assistant (unknown episodes)
Elizabeth Krekel ... location scout (unknown episodes)
Talia Mayer ... location coordinator (unknown episodes)
Jayar Myers ... location scout (unknown episodes)
Brendan O'Rourke ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Jean Pesce ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Alicia Van Couvering ... location coordinator (unknown episodes)
Wing Yeong ... location scout (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Thomas Golubic ... music supervisor (13 episodes, 2010)
Eric V. Hachikian ... conductor / orchestrator (13 episodes, 2010)
Yvette Metoyer ... music coordinator (13 episodes, 2010)
Sally Swisher ... music editor (12 episodes, 2010)
Brian Deming ... additional score recordist / assistant to composer / additional score mixer (6 episodes, 2010)
Johnny Caruso ... music editor (1 episode, 2010)
Dan Marocco ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2010)

Series Transportation Department 

Michael Buonocore ... transportation co-captain (2 episodes, 2010)
Edward Iacobelli Jr. ... transportation captain (2 episodes, 2010)
Tom Crowe ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2010)
James Leavey ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2010)

Series Other crew 

Sam Bromell ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Paul Contos ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Keith Marlin ... key set production assistant / background production assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Elaine Martinelli ... first assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2010)
Cara McKenney ... main title producer (13 episodes, 2010)
Erin Sullivan ... post production assistant / post-production p.a. (13 episodes, 2010)
Christina Walker ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Joshua Williams ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Caleb Woods ... main title: editor (13 episodes, 2010)
Alex Bach ... account clerk / accounting clerk (12 episodes, 2010)
Robert Gori ... production accountant (12 episodes, 2010)
Jeremy Cox ... title designer (11 episodes, 2010)
Sam Griffel ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2010)
Michael Matlak ... unit production assistant (10 episodes, 2010)
Joseph Turner ... key set production assistant (10 episodes, 2010)
Diane Hounsell ... additional script supervisor (6 episodes, 2010)
Nichole Beattie ... executive story editor (4 episodes, 2010)
Alyssa Cuttler ... office production assistant (4 episodes, 2010)
Karin Fong ... title designer (4 episodes, 2010)
Theodore Collatos ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
Jason Dean ... assistant production coordinator (3 episodes, 2010)
Meredith Mills-Cavalluzzo ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2010)
Karla Nappi ... script coordinator (3 episodes, 2010)
Liz Adams ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Tara Anderson ... assistant to co-executive producer: Kerry Orent / assistant to executive producer: Henry Bromell (2 episodes, 2010)
Eliza Clark ... assistant to writer (2 episodes, 2010)
Claire Cowperthwaite ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2010)
Tom Farmer ... film electronics coordinator (2 episodes, 2010)
Conor Kelly ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Charlie Kessler ... assistant to co-executive producer: Kerry Orent (2 episodes, 2010)
Zack Whedon ... story editor (2 episodes, 2010)
Stephen Ananicz ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Stiv Brown ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Bryant Donohue ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Christine Gee ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Brendan C. Lynch ... staff production assistant: tandem unit (1 episode, 2010)
Marisia Moreno ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Jeffrey Mowery ... staffer on the set (1 episode, 2010)
Brandon Ripley ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Joshua Chaplinsky ... production secretary (unknown episodes)
Logan Wolfe Edler ... set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Emily Millay Haddad ... video and computer playback operator (unknown episodes)
Diana Hammons ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Jamie Horwitz ... first assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Joe Mancini ... stand-in (unknown episodes)
Cathleen McFadyen ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Ayo Ogundele ... parking coordinator (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Roberts ... set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Chris Rodriguez ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Johnny Belkin-Holland ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2010)
Theo Daley ... title designer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2010)
Jared Acosta ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
James Schram ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed