Edit
Sons of Tucson (TV Series 2010) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Todd Holland ... (5 episodes, 2010)
Peter Lauer ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Kevin Dowling ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Tamra Davis ... (1 episode, 2010)
Reginald Hudlin ... (1 episode, 2010)
Fred Savage ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Writing Credits  

Greg Bratman ... (creator) (13 episodes, 2010)
Tommy Dewey ... (creator) (13 episodes, 2010)
Kristi Korzec ... (staff writer) (12 episodes, 2010)
Matthew Carlson ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Andy Bobrow ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Adam Chase ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Michael Glouberman ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Robin Shorr ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Cast  

Tyler Labine ...  Ron Snuffkin 13 episodes, 2010
Frank Dolce ...  Gary Gunderson 13 episodes, 2010
Matthew Levy ...  Brandon Gunderson 13 episodes, 2010
Benjamin Stockham ...  Robby Gunderson 13 episodes, 2010
Joe Lo Truglio ...  Glenn / ... 5 episodes, 2010
Sarayu Blue ...  Angela 5 episodes, 2010
Michael Horse ...  Mike Proudfoot 3 episodes, 2010
Edwin H. Bravo ...  Joker 3 episodes, 2010
Natalie Martinez ...  Maggie 2 episodes, 2010
Alexandra Breckenridge ...  Gina 2 episodes, 2010
Buddy Handleson ...  Gabe 2 episodes, 2010
Ian Reed Kesler ...  Shawn 2 episodes, 2010
Lacey Ellison Lacey Ellison ...  Amber / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Nilsson Lawrence Nilsson Lawrence ...  Sally / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Patricia Bethune ...  Ginny / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Matt Wheeler Matt Wheeler ...  Jim 2 episodes, 2010
Jasmine Bissete Jasmine Bissete ...  Student 2 episodes, 2010
Mike Cochrane ...  Homeless Man #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Tai Urban ...  Dancer James / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Ben Falcone ...  Dr. Lou 1 episode, 2010
Kurt Fuller ...  Principal 1 episode, 2010
Brian Letscher ...  Derek 1 episode, 2010
Jessica St. Clair ...  Marcia Teel 1 episode, 2010
Jeff Doucette ...  Homeless Man 1 episode, 2010
Michael Kostroff ...  Mr. Shuldiner 1 episode, 2010
Scotch Ellis Loring ...  Mr. Powell 1 episode, 2010
Nikki Ziering ...  Misty Rose 1 episode, 2010
Allen Alvarado ...  Adam 1 episode, 2010
Stephanie Courtney ...  Denise 1 episode, 2010
Will Greenberg ...  Ed 1 episode, 2010
Keegan-Michael Key ...  Eric 1 episode, 2010
Michael Patrick McGill ...  Officer Jerry 1 episode, 2010
Stephanie Reibel ...  Kathy 1 episode, 2010
Stacey Travis ...  Mrs. Powell 1 episode, 2010
Lydia Blanco Garza ...  Shopper 1 episode, 2010
Terrence Hardy Jr. ...  Student #2 1 episode, 2010
Scott Klace ...  Man 1 episode, 2010
Mia Angel Miller Mia Angel Miller ...  Charlotte 1 episode, 2010
Angela Paton ...  Ethel 1 episode, 2010
Brian Keith Russell Brian Keith Russell ...  Ticket Taker 1 episode, 2010
Stefanie Scott ...  Molly 1 episode, 2010
Hailee Steinfeld ...  Bethany 1 episode, 2010
Brianne Tju ...  Robin 1 episode, 2010
Noelani Bailey ...  Kristi 1 episode, 2010
Justin Berfield ...  Barry 1 episode, 2010
Marcia Ann Burrs ...  Woman 1 episode, 2010
Bret Irving Coppa ...  Martin 1 episode, 2010
Jamie Gray Hyder ...  Esparanza 1 episode, 2010
Breanna Lynn Breanna Lynn ...  Jenna 1 episode, 2010
Rolando Molina ...  Vic 1 episode, 2010
Lamont Thompson ...  Customer 1 episode, 2010
Brandon K. Wood Brandon K. Wood ...  Jason 1 episode, 2010
Benjamin Bryan ...  Andy 1 episode, 2010
Bonnie Burroughs ...  Louise 1 episode, 2010
Nicole J. Butler ...  Employee 1 episode, 2010
Parvesh Cheena ...  Stewart 1 episode, 2010
Jordan Green Jordan Green ...  Jeremy 1 episode, 2010
Susan Leslie ...  Phyllis 1 episode, 2010
Cade Olivas Cade Olivas ...  Kid 1 episode, 2010
Kimberly Bailey ...  Loretta 1 episode, 2010
Jake Busey ...  Tony 1 episode, 2010
Izzy Diaz ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2010
Judith Drake ...  Ellie 1 episode, 2010
Malik Kirkwood Malik Kirkwood ...  Kid 1 episode, 2010
David Lambert ...  Quan 1 episode, 2010
Ethan Josh Lee ...  Boy #1 1 episode, 2010
Nelson Mashita Nelson Mashita ...  Teacher 1 episode, 2010
Brooklyn McLinn ...  Fireman Randy 1 episode, 2010
Tony Revolori ...  Paco 1 episode, 2010
Stephanie Escajeda ...  Mother 1 episode, 2010
Joel Huggins ...  Stage Manager 1 episode, 2010
Kianna Jasper Kianna Jasper ...  Cute Girl Student 1 episode, 2010
Aramis Knight ...  Boy #2 1 episode, 2010
Travis Richey ...  Peter the Pizza Possum 1 episode, 2010
Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor ...  Student #3 1 episode, 2010
David Trice ...  Parent 1 episode, 2010
Michael Christian Alexander ...  Stage Manager #2 1 episode, 2010
Fred Ephraim Fred Ephraim ...  Grungy Guy 1 episode, 2010
Doug Haley ...  Mascot 1 episode, 2010
Jenny Murano Lounibos Jenny Murano Lounibos ...  Neighbor 1 episode, 2010
Andi Matheny ...  Molly's Mother 1 episode, 2010
Terence Mathews Terence Mathews ...  Officer Rick 1 episode, 2010
Shannon McClung ...  Guy in Line 1 episode, 2010
David Grant Wright ...  Congressman Thomas 1 episode, 2010
Melanie MacQueen Melanie MacQueen ...  Street Lady 1 episode, 2010
Sydney Park ...  Vanessa 1 episode, 2010
Maurice G. Smith ...  Pete 1 episode, 2010
Vanessa Villegas Vanessa Villegas ...  Dominatrix 1 episode, 2010
Bergen Williams Bergen Williams ...  Lesbian #1 1 episode, 2010
Noelle Messier ...  Lesbian #2 1 episode, 2010
Bob Rusch ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2010
Larry Udy Larry Udy ...  Coach 1 episode, 2010
Omi Vaidya ...  Work Buddy #1 1 episode, 2010
Tom Choi ...  Father 1 episode, 2010
Rodney J. Hobbs ...  Work Buddy #2 1 episode, 2010
Alex Zubarev Alex Zubarev ...  Rusty 1 episode, 2010
Peyton Singer Peyton Singer ...  Little Girl 1 episode, 2010
Amita Balla ...  Adult Film Convention Fan 1 episode, 2010
Joanna Leeds ...  Gina 2010 1 episode, 2010
Trey Loney Trey Loney ...  Dance contestant 1 episode, 2010
Franklin Ruehl Franklin Ruehl ...  Bum 1 episode, 2010
Omar Apanco Salgado Omar Apanco Salgado ...  Stage P.A. 1 episode, 2010
Gary Sievers ...  Homeless Man 1 episode, 2010
Lei'lah Star Lei'lah Star ...  Block Party Kid 1 episode, 2010
Claude Stuart ...  Adult Film Convention Fan 1 episode, 2010
Andrew W. Walker ...  Danny 1 episode, 2010
Allegra Dawn Fetyko ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2010
Spiral Jackson ...  Marv the Bouncer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Michael C. Kennedy ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Autumn Springfield Autumn Springfield ...  Stage Mom (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010

Series Produced by 

Justin Berfield ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2010)
Tommy Dewey ... supervising producer (13 episodes, 2010)
Megan Mascena Gaspar ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2010)
Todd Holland ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2010)
Harvey Myman ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2010)
Andy Bobrow ... co-producer (12 episodes, 2010)
Matthew Carlson ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2010)
Adam Chase ... consulting producer (12 episodes, 2010)
Jason Felts ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2010)
Michael Glouberman ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2010)
Bobby Bowman ... consulting producer (11 episodes, 2010)
James Simons ... producer (11 episodes, 2010)
Greg Bratman ... supervising producer (9 episodes, 2010)
Jason Harkins ... associate producer (1 episode, 2010)

Series Music by 

John Swihart ... (12 episodes, 2010)

Series Cinematography by 

Joaquin Sedillo ... (13 episodes, 2010)

Series Film Editing by 

Scott J. Wallace ... (7 episodes, 2010)
John M. Valerio ... (6 episodes, 2010)

Series Casting By 

Ken Miller ... (12 episodes, 2010)
Nikki Valko ... (12 episodes, 2010)

Series Production Design by 

Joseph P. Lucky ... (12 episodes, 2010)
Dawn Snyder ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Set Decoration by 

Cherie Day Ledwith ... (13 episodes, 2010)
Daryn-Reid Goodall ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Costume Design by 

Judith R. Gellman ... (13 episodes, 2010)

Series Makeup Department 

Jody Burton ... key hair stylist (13 episodes, 2010)
Jill Cady ... makeup department head (13 episodes, 2010)
Jill Crosby ... hair department head (13 episodes, 2010)
Judy Yonemoto ... key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2010)
Laverne Caracuzzi ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2010)
Richard Redlefsen ... special makeup effects artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Janice Carr ... production supervisor (13 episodes, 2010)
Kenneth Requa ... post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2010)
James Simons ... unit production manager (13 episodes, 2010)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Matt Marshall ... second assistant director (13 episodes, 2010)
David D'Ovidio ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2010)
Adam Ben Frank ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
Molly Rodriguez ... second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2010)
Mark Ballou ... dga trainee (unknown episodes)
Peter J. Dowd Jr. ... second second assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Artie Chavez ... construction foreman (13 episodes, 2010)
Hardy Gates ... property master (13 episodes, 2010)
Meagen Brooks ... art department coordinator (12 episodes, 2010)
Greg Hamlin ... construction coordinator (12 episodes, 2010)
Byron Maes ... assistant property master (12 episodes, 2010)
Janna Crawford ... prop buyer/assistant decorator (11 episodes, 2010)
Viva Wang ... set designer (11 episodes, 2010)
Amanda Mendonca ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2010)
Peter Flynn ... propmaker (2 episodes, 2010)
David Brennan ... props (1 episode, 2010)
Juliane Crump ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2010)
T. Scott Elliott ... set dresser (1 episode, 2010)
Justin Freibrun ... set dresser (1 episode, 2010)
Nic Harvey ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Jode S. Mann ... property master (1 episode, 2010)
Masako Masuda ... set designer (1 episode, 2010)
Edward Tamayo ... set dresser (1 episode, 2010)
Lisa Vasconcellos ... art director (1 episode, 2010)
George Atamian ... gangboss (unknown episodes)
Nancy Lowry ... set dresser (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
Troy Myers ... leadman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Sound Department 

Andrew Adams ... boom operator (13 episodes, 2010)
Craig Hunter ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (13 episodes, 2010)
Ken Segal ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (13 episodes, 2010)
Peter Kelsey ... re-recording mixer (11 episodes, 2010)
David Ho ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2010)
Herbert Rawlinson ... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2010)
Brian Reed ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2010)
Guy Tsujimoto ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2010)
Adam Blantz ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Christopher Sposa ... boom operator (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Ryan Senecal ... special effects foreman / special effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2010)

Series Visual Effects by 

Henrik Fett ... visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2010)
Andy Simonson ... visual effects coordinator: LookFX (7 episodes, 2010)
Tom Kendall ... visual effects producer (4 episodes, 2010)
Kurt McKeever ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2010)
Stephan Szpak-Fleet ... visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2010)
Rodrigo Washington ... cg supervisor (2 episodes, 2010)
Changsoo Eun ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2010)
Dan Lopez ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Doug Spilatro ... visual effects (1 episode, 2010)

Series Stunts 

Kelli Barksdale ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Laura Dash ... stunt double (1 episode, 2010)
Jayson Dumenigo ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Mario Muñoz ... stunt double (1 episode, 2010)
Malosi Leonard ... stunt double: Tyler Labine (unknown episodes)
Carrick O'Quinn ... stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)
Brian Brown ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Shawn Shemanski ... gaffer (13 episodes, 2010)
Richard Stevens ... camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator (13 episodes, 2010)
Seth Greenwald ... key grip (12 episodes, 2010)
Andre Ramirez ... grip (12 episodes, 2010)
Rod Calarco ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (11 episodes, 2010)
Christopher Garland ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (11 episodes, 2010)
Spencer Hutchins ... camera production assistant (11 episodes, 2010)
Alfredo Denila ... best boy grip (10 episodes, 2010)
Ralph Scherer ... dolly grip (7 episodes, 2010)
Kelly Waldman ... light board programmer (2 episodes, 2010)
Richard Barrera ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Mark Carlile ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2010)
Andrew Dumas ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Earl Perque ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2010)
Noah Henry ... camera production assistant (unknown episodes)
Jessica Brooks ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Greg Gayne ... still photographer (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Scotch Ellis Loring ... adr voice casting (13 episodes, 2010)
Annie Muñoz ... extras casting (unknown episodes)
Clint Alexander ... casting manager: New York (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Mary Walbridge ... costume supervisor (13 episodes, 2010)
Karina Torrico ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2010)

Series Editorial Department 

Gareth Cook ... colorist (13 episodes, 2010)
Brian Barr ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2010)
James Mastracco ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2010)
Marc Pollon ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2010)
Erin Dodgen ... colorist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2010)

Series Location Management 

Robert L. Dohan ... location manager (13 episodes, 2010)
Jaime Abarca Jr. ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Brooks Bonstin ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2010)

Series Music Department 

Julie Glaze Houlihan ... music supervisor (13 episodes, 2010)
Louie Schultz ... music editor (13 episodes, 2010)
Michael Brake ... music editor (12 episodes, 2010)
Michael Kramer ... composer: additional music (11 episodes, 2010)
Brian H. Kim ... composer: additional music (10 episodes, 2010)
Ram Jam ... performer (1 episode, 2010)
Lesley Langs ... music editor (unknown episodes)

Series Transportation Department 

Timothy Bateman ... transportation coordinator (12 episodes, 2010)
Chris Deguzman ... driver (3 episodes, 2010)
Richard C. Ryan ... transportation captain (unknown episodes)
Chris Haynes ... driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Kenneth A. Owen ... driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Other crew 

Billy Acquaviva Jr. ... assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2010)
Emily Bracken ... assistant to executive producers (13 episodes, 2010)
Grace Anne Carter ... script supervisor (13 episodes, 2010)
Dana Cohen ... Studio Teacher (13 episodes, 2010)
Robert Dierx ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Rebecca Farrell ... assistant: Justin Berfield (13 episodes, 2010)
Ryan Ford ... production accountant (13 episodes, 2010)
Heather A. Seiple ... payroll accountant (13 episodes, 2010)
Steve Vitolo ... writers assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Sara Woomer ... assistant: Todd Holland (13 episodes, 2010)
Jeremy Hall ... co-script coordinator (12 episodes, 2010)
Jenny Lee ... title designer (10 episodes, 2010)
Gareth Smith ... title designer (10 episodes, 2010)
Robin Shorr ... executive story editor (9 episodes, 2010)
Ursula Brauner ... head animal trainer (2 episodes, 2010)
Janice Carr ... production supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Nathan Earley ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Benjamin Steeples ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Fred Tallaksen ... choreographer (1 episode, 2010)
Diane Weiss ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Christian Edsall ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
James L. Gordon ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Lisa Kelly James ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Chris Liang ... second assistant production accountant (unknown episodes)
Tristan Mejia ... production accountant (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Campbell ... first assistant accountant (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2010)
Boone Narr ... animal supplier (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Andy Scott Harris ... adr loop group (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed