Edit
Tom and Jerry (2021) Poster

(2021)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Tim Story ... (directed by)

Writing Credits  

William Hanna ... (based on characters created by) and
Joseph Barbera ... (based on characters created by)
 
Kevin Costello ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

Chloë Grace Moretz ... Kayla
Michael Peña ... Terence
Tom Tom ... Tom
Jerry Jerry ... Jerry
Jordan Bolger ... Cameron
Rob Delaney ... Mr Dubros
Patsy Ferran ... Joy the Bell Girl
Pallavi Sharda ... Preeta
Colin Jost ... Ben
Somi De Souza ... Mrs Mehta
Ajay Chhabra ... Mr Mehta
Patrick Poletti Patrick Poletti ... Mr. Jacobson Snr
Janis Ahern ... Mrs Jacobson
Ken Jeong ... Chef Jackie
Camilla Arfwedson ... Linda Perrybottom
Joe Bone ... Animal Control Officer
Edward Judge Edward Judge ... Leo the Sous Chef
Brian Bovell Brian Bovell ... Annoyed Vendor
David Nolan David Nolan ... Passing Father
Jude Coward Nicoll Jude Coward Nicoll ... Passing Child
Christina Chong ... Lola
Daniel Adegboyega ... Gavin the Doorman
Craig Stein ... Job Hopper Supervisor
Edward Dogliani ... Elephant Trainer
Josselyn Ospina-Escobar Josselyn Ospina-Escobar ... Carriage Riding Kid (as Josselyn Ospina Escobar)
Ozuna Ozuna ... Assistant Hotel Staff
Paolo Bonolis Paolo Bonolis ... Wedding Guest
Haley Bishop ... Person in Park
Norma Butikofer Norma Butikofer ... Commuter
Marc Wesley DeHaney ... Commuter
Kerri McLean ... News Reporter
Sophie Holland ... TV Announcer
Joseph Begley ... Workman
Scott Coker Scott Coker ... Limo Driver
Joe Buck ... Joe Buck
Bobby Cannavale ... Spike (voice)
Nicky Jam ... Butch (voice)
Joey Wells Joey Wells ... Lightning (voice)
Harry Ratchford Harry Ratchford ... Topsy (voice)
Will 'Spank' Horton ... Ash (voice) (as Spank Horton)
Na'im Lynn ... Meathead (voice)
Lil Rel Howery ... Angel / Devil Tom (voice)
Utkarsh Ambudkar ... Real Estate Rat (voice)
Tim Story ... Pigeon Announcer (voice)
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Jonathan Addis ... TV News Anchor (uncredited)
Maria Barr ... New York Yankees Fan (uncredited)
Mel Blanc ... Tom / Jerry (archive sound) (uncredited)
Gianni Calchetti ... Photographer (uncredited)
Ewan Callaway ... Hotel doorman (uncredited)
Mike Capozzola ... Wealthy Man (uncredited)
Wong Charlie Wong Charlie ... Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Darren Charman ... Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Stuart Cooke Stuart Cooke ... Construction Worker (uncredited)
Nesba Crenshaw ... Grateful Woman (uncredited)
Grant Crookes Grant Crookes ... Driver (uncredited)
Daniel Eghan ... New York Citizen (uncredited)
Eleanor Fanyinka ... Sadie (uncredited)
June Foray ... Jerry (archive sound) (uncredited)
William Hanna ... Tom / Jerry (archive sound) (uncredited)
Ty Hurley Ty Hurley ... Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Joelle Koissi ... New York Resident (uncredited)
Mervi Koski Mervi Koski ... New York Resident (uncredited)
Nina Kumar ... Taxi Cab Driver / Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Maya Larholm ... Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Chelsea Li ... Hotel Bar Guest (uncredited)
Sarah Lockett ... Wedding guest (uncredited)
Patrick Loh ... Hotel guest (uncredited)
Keith Lomas Keith Lomas ... Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Swaylee Loughnane ... City Police (uncredited)
Tyrone Love ... Chef (uncredited)
Prince Marfo ... Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Obie Matthew Obie Matthew ... Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Doris McCarthy ... Park Goer (uncredited)
Bradley Wj Miller ... Luggage Handler / Driver (uncredited)
Sri Moorthy Sri Moorthy ... Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Ekran Mustafa ... Passerby (uncredited)
Jamie Neagle ... Passerby (uncredited)
Shaun Newnham ... Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Tina Louise Owens ... New York Resident (uncredited)
Richard Price ... Binman (uncredited)
Camilla Rutherford ... Wealthy Woman (uncredited)
Leandra Ryan ... Yoga Instructor (uncredited)
Bernardo Santos ... Aaron Merritt (uncredited)
Kemal Shah Kemal Shah ... Hotel janitor (uncredited)
Joakim Skarli ... Chef (uncredited)
Emily Stevenson Emily Stevenson ... Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Mihai Tuca Mihai Tuca ... Guest (uncredited)
Keira Whitwell Keira Whitwell ... Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Chris Wilson ... Spa Massage Customer (uncredited)
Wayne Young Wayne Young ... Chef (uncredited)

Produced by 

Allison Abbate ... executive producer
Christopher DeFaria ... producer (as Chris DeFaria) (produced by) (p.g.a)
Jesse Ehrman ... executive producer
Adam Goodman ... executive producer
Steve Harding ... executive producer (as Steven Harding)
Sam Register ... executive producer
Tim Story ... executive producer

Music by 

Christopher Lennertz ... (music by)

Cinematography by 

Alan Stewart ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Peter S. Elliot ... (edited by)

Casting By 

Lucinda Syson

Production Design by 

James Hambidge

Art Direction by 

David Allday
Peter Dorme
Gregory Fangeaux ... (as Greg Fangeaux)
Kate Grimble
Yeva McCloskey ... (art direction)
Phil Sims ... supervising art director
Leslie Tomkins

Set Decoration by 

Niamh Coulter

Costume Design by 

Alison McCosh

Makeup Department 

Francesco Alberico ... key hair stylist
Jo Best ... crowd hair and makeup dailies
Ria Biggerstaff ... hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
Sophia Criscuolo ... junior hair stylist: core crowd / makeup artist: core crowd
Rose Crocker ... key makeup artist
Gigi Dey ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Grace Firmin ... daily crowd trainee
Ian Grummit ... Dailies hair & makeup artist
Lisa Halstead ... additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist
Holly Judd ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Anna Lubbock ... hair stylist: core crowd / makeup artist: core crowd
Alice Man ... crowd trainee: dailies
Sarah Monzani ... hair designer / makeup designer
Yasmin Munro ... hair stylist: trainee / makeup artist: trainee
Amy Eliza Read ... junior makeup artist: dailies
Rosie Sinfield ... junior hair stylist / junior makeup artist
Laura Solari ... crowd hair supervisor / crowd makeup supervisor
Thalia Sparrow ... junior hair stylist: core crowd / junior makeup artist: core crowd
Naomi Tolan ... junior makeup artist
Beau Bambi Brett ... hair stylist: crowd (uncredited) / junior makeup artist (uncredited)
Sara Fagan ... junior hair stylist: crowd: dailies (uncredited) / junior makeup artist: crowd: dailies (uncredited)

Production Management 

Siobhan Boyes ... post-production supervisor
Maggie Engelhardt ... unit production manager: New York Unit
Steve Harding ... unit production manager
Ann Lynch ... post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Giles Barron ... second second assistant director
Gayle Dickie ... key second assistant director
William Dodds ... first assistant director
Tom Edmondson ... first assistant director: second unit
Clare Glass ... second assistant director: second unit
Steven Hall ... second unit director
Tom Heaven ... crowd second assistant director
Eman Kazemi ... crowd third assistant director
Oliver Keane ... additional floor runner: dailies
Deanna Leslie ... first assistant director: New York Unit (as Deanna Leslie Kelly)
Alexander Lloyd ... crowd third assistant director: dailies
Edel McCormick ... third assistant director: second unit
Jessica Norris ... second assistant director: New York Unit (as Jes Norris)
Kenneth Wong Chan ... key second assistant director: New York (uncredited)
David Daniel Sentosa ... Crowd AD (uncredited)
Anastasia Tolmacova ... assistant director (uncredited)

Art Department 

Shade Addams ... lead graphic designer
Jasmin Backshall ... junior draughtsperson
Dion Banner ... Painter
James Bede ... standby carpenter
Ivan Bejarano ... senior prop painter
Joel Belsham ... hod sculptor
Rob Brookman ... supervising carpenter
Adam Campbell ... supervising painter
Paul Carter ... supervising prop maker
Graham Caulfield ... drapesmaster
Gail Chamberlain ... prop modeler
Franklin Chan ... concept artist
David Cheesman ... property master
Dan Clay ... assistant art director
Alison Clements ... draughtsman
Rafael Martin Coronel ... concept artist
Ian Cowie ... Props
Scott Creane ... carpenter
Peter Day ... concept artist
Paul Dolan ... concept artist
Liam Doran ... stagehand
Scott Elms ... carpenter
Paul Emerson ... prop storeman
Clifford Etheridge ... hod plasterer (as Cliff Etheridge)
Andy Evans ... construction manager
Glyn Evans ... supervising painter (as Glynn Evans)
James Fennessy ... scenic painter
Jerry Forder ... storyboard artist
Steve Furneaux ... carpenter
Lee Gawthrop ... carpenter
Annabel Gibb ... graphic designer
Stephanie Gibbins ... props office manager: shoot
Craig Gleeson ... props
Gary Gleeson ... hod painter
Gary Goble ... Supervising H&S rigger
Noel Godfrey ... props
Bradley Godwin ... dressing props
Zoe Gold ... props (as Zoe Hoare)
Peter Graffham ... hod rigger
Georgia Grant ... junior draughtsperson
Ian Green ... assistant construction manager
Robert Griffith ... storyboard artist
Arthur Griggs ... dressing props
Tara Guckeen Bailey ... set decoration coordinator
Freya Harkon-MacGregor ... assistant buyer
Theobald Harry ... painter: trainee
Mark Haydon ... carpenter
Aaron Haynes ... head of story
Terry Heggarty ... standby painter
Felicity Hickman ... assistant set decorator
Fern Hodgson ... art department production manager: Framestore
Freya Holmes ... set decoration trainee: dailies
Wesley Huggins ... carpenter
Martin Kane ... standby props: second unit
Hazel Keane ... standby art director
Daniel Kearns ... assistant art director
David Ned Kelly ... charge hand carpenter
James Kernot ... prop modeller
Shyam Korotania ... graphics assistant: dailies
Keely Lanigan-Atkins ... assistant art director
Jasmine Lean ... draughtsperson
Jessica MacNaughton ... props buyer
Candice Marchlewski ... assistant set decorator
Emma Matthews ... construction coordinator
Connor McCarthy ... Stagehand
Thomas McDonald ... standby rigger
Brian McKissick ... storyboard artist
Ossie Merchant ... standby props
Nathan Middleton ... senic painter
Sian Molloy ... props
Fawn Muller ... props office manager: prep
Tabitha O'Connell ... storyboard artist
Martine Palmer ... letter and decor assistant
Claudia Parker ... assistant set decorator
Lloyd Passfield ... dressing props
Ross Passfield ... dressing props
Matt Peters ... storyboard artist
Mitchell Polley ... prop modeller
Painting Practice ... Concept Artist
George Pugh ... props
Adam Rashbrook ... hod stagehand
Steve Rogers ... standby carpenter
Jermaine Roper ... charge hand paint sprayer
José Luis Saldaña ... props painter
Noela Salvatierra ... art department assistant
Emma Savill ... art department assistant
Katy Schurr ... standby art director: second unit
Robert Shillibeer ... carpenter
Michael Shorten ... concept artist (as Michael Shorton)
Jeff Siergey ... storyboard artist
Zoe Smith ... assistant set decorator
Nathan Stanton ... storyboard artist
Lucinda Sturgis ... production buyer
Rob Sutton ... hod carpenter
Kelly Taylor-Dias ... art department coordinator / co-ordinator
Daniel Thompson ... carpenter
Luke Townshend ... stand-by props: 2nd Unit Supervising Standby Props / standby props: hand: second unit
Roland Traynor ... dressing props
Rut Villamagna ... senior painter
Julian Walker ... hod decor and lettering artist
Robert Wishart ... supervising carpenter
Jeff Woodbridge ... carpenter
Mark Zoeller ... storyboard artist
Christopher Bivins ... illustrator (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Peter Allen ... second assistant sound
Francesca Bourne ... Assistant Foley Mixer
Chris Burdon ... re-recording mixer
Hayden Collow ... sound effects editor
Morris Concas ... second assistant sound: second unit
Zoe Freed ... foley artist
Glen Gathard ... foley mixer
John Hayes ... production sound mixer
Simon Hayter ... production sound mixer: second unit
Rebecca Heathcote ... foley artist
Amal a Kumar ... assistant re-recording mixer
Max Lipscombe ... third assistant sound
Sotiris Loukatos ... re-recording mixer
Jacobo Martínez ... Spanish Dialogue Mixing
Sean McCormack ... supervising sound editor
Dan Morgan ... adr supervisor / dialogue supervisor
Nina Norek ... assistant sound editor
Adam Oakley ... foley editor
Paul Pirola ... sound effects editor
Jeremy Price ... sound designer
Andrew Rowe ... first assistant sound
Jeffrey Roy ... adr mixer: Los Angeles
Alex Sawyer ... dialogue editor
Julian Slater ... re-recording mixer
Jacob Stripp ... Assistant Sound Editor
Rowan Watson ... sound designer

Special Effects by 

Gergö Bajczár ... special effects supervisor: second unit
Daniel Burnett ... special effects designer
Luke Corbyn ... special effects technician
Neil Damman ... senior special effects technician
Brett Ellis ... special effects assistant technician
Maxfield Hemmett ... special effects assistant technician
Daniel Kemsley ... special effects assistant
Marie Korf ... special effects buyer / special effects coordinator
Isobel McInnes ... special effects buyer
Steve Paton ... lead senior special effects technician
Ben Philips ... special effects technician
Dave Roddham ... special effects floor supervisor
George Spensley-Corfield ... special effects technician
Richard Thomas ... special effects crew
Richard Van Den Bergh ... special effects supervisor
Zach Van Den Bergh ... Special Effects Assistant Technician
Flora Warrington ... special effects coordinator/buyer
Oscar Williams ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by 

Eva Adams ... visual effects production: Framestore
Karthik Adepu ... Compositor: Framestore
Rohit Agarwal ... matchmove supervisor: Framestore
Reetu Aggarwal ... visual effects artist: Framestore
Kelsey Alexopoulos ... visual effects production: Framestore
Laia Alomar ... visual effects producer
Natalia Altavilla ... visual effects production: Framestore
Simon Aluze ... modeler/shotsculpt: Framestore
Sean Ames ... visual effects data wrangler: plate unit
Pascal Annand ... visual effects editor: Framestore
Fernando Arbelaez ... digital compositor: framestore
Andrés Arias Gómez ... digital compositor: framestore
Oliver Armstrong ... compositing supervisor: Framestore
Nikki Atkinson ... postvisualization artist: Proof, Inc.
Daniela Avilés ... Animator
Harpreet Bahia ... senior visual effects coordinator
Harveen Bahia ... assistant data wrangler
Matthew Ball ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Giacomo Bargellesi ... lead digital artist: Framestore (as Giacomo Bargellesi Severi)
Wesley Barker ... visual effects on-set supervisor: additional photography
Dean Barlow ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Cristina Bartolome Pernas ... digital artist: Framestore
Branko Basarovski ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Claire Baudean ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Charles Beglan ... postvisualization artist: Proof, Inc.
Clémentine Berezoutzky ... visual effects coordinator
Laura Bethencourt ... visual effects line producer: Framestore
Lorene Bettker ... lighting technical director: Framestore
Simrat Kaur Bhachu ... visual effects production: Framestore (as Simrat Kaur)
Carina Bichler ... Shotsculpter: Framestore
Lukasz Biernat ... layout technical director: Framestore
Richard Binnington ... visual effects coordinator
Claire Blustin ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Jamie Blyth ... lead facial rigger
Bryan Bode ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Jamie Booth ... visual effects coordinator
Matthew Boston ... previsualization artist
Matthias Bouttier ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Mikaella Bouzaglo ... line producer
Krzysztof Boyoko ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Colin P. Brown ... colorist: Framestore
Stuart Brown ... previsualization artist
Michael Brunet ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Simone Bruni ... lighting technical director: Framestore / lookdev technical director: Framestore
Michael Bryant ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Toni Buenavida ... Animator
Simon Burchell ... visual effects editor
Bianca-Lee Burgess ... Lead Matchmove Artist: framestore
Derek Burgess ... visual effects editor
Gerald Bussink ... Effects Artist: Framestore
Billy Butler ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Imran Younas Butt ... previsualization artist
Hélène Bécourt ... visual effects producer: Framestore
Serena Cacciato ... previsualization animator
Giulia Cadeddu ... digital compositor: Framestore
Pauline Cadenet ... 2d and 3d prep artist: Framestore
Sian Cahill ... visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Inês Caiola ... visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Rafael Rey Camacho ... fx lead: Framestore
Korinne Cammarano ... digital compositor: framestore
Josh Canalini ... lead digital artist: Framestore (as Joshua Canalini)
Josh Cann ... creature fx artist / groom artist
Oscar Carballo Montalban ... Animator
Margot Cardinael ... Lighting technical director
Marco Carpagnano ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Ronan Carr Fanning ... senior modeller: Framestore
Carlos Carrillo ... environments technical director
Ferran Casas ... Animation Supervisor
Dani Cashmore ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Silvio Castagna Muscella ... layout technical director: Framestore
Irnes Cavkic ... visual effects technical director: Framestore
Vasco Cerqueira ... digital compositor: Framestore
Victoire Chabanel ... visual effects coordinator
Matthew Chandler ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Min-Hui Chang ... digital compositor
Louise Chassain ... texture artist: Framestore
Bas Chatmaleerat ... compositor: Framestore (as Pawasut Bas Chatmaleerat)
Benjamin Cheong ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Jena Cheung ... VFX Assistant Editor
Rod Chisholm ... assistant editor: visual effects animation
Nigel Simba Chivaka ... 2d and 3d prep artist: Framestore (as Simba Chivaka)
Anne-Julie Chouinard ... digital compositor: Framestore
Dan Churchill ... in house compositor
Frazer Churchill ... visual effects supervisor
Fabiana Ciatti ... previsualization artist
Adam Coglan ... previsualization supervisor: Proof, Inc.
Jordi Coll Orfila ... asset and environment artist: Framestore (as Jordi Orfila)
Julien Combette ... 2d and 3d prep artist: Framestore
Patrick Comtois ... modelling lead: framestore
Ignacio Conesa ... Animator
Georgia Cook ... visual effects coordinator
Stephanie Cooper ... digital compositor: Framestore
Jonathan Corinus ... compositor: Framestore
Lyrian Corneil ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Marc-André Coulombe ... rigger: Framestore
Jack Crocker ... visual effects production: Framestore
Alastair Cross ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Mark Curtis ... visual effects supervisor
Magdalena Dadela ... character modeler: Framestore
Mehdi Daghfous ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Heidi Dahle ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Ken Dailey ... visual effects executive producer: Framestore
Adolfo Dalda ... creature effects technical director: Framestore
Samantha Dark ... Department Manager: Framestore
Tumurtogtokh Davaakhuu ... pipeline technical director: Framestore
Jose Augusto David ... digital compositor: visual effects
Chloe Dawe ... senior character modeller
Mathieu De Saint Jores ... lead assistant technical director: Framestore
Sylvain Degrotte ... visual effects CG supervisor: Framestore
Delphine Delannoy ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Caroline Delgado ... digital compositor
Quentin Delsart ... digital compositor: Framestore
Abhimanyu Deshpande ... digital artist
Lee Dexter ... 2d and 3d prep artist: Framestore
Thierry Dezarmenien ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Miran Dilberovic ... lead postvisualization artist: Proof, Inc. / lead previsualization artist: Proof, Inc.
Stoimen Dimitrov ... digital matte painter: Framestore
Tri Do ... digital compositor: Framestore
John Dolman ... paint artist: Framestore / rotoscope artist: Framestore
Marc-André Dostie ... asset and environment artist: Framestore (as Marc-Andre Dostie)
Thomas Dotheij ... modeller: Framestore
Janko Dragovic ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Alex Drinkall ... capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
Dave Duarte ... capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
Frederic Dupere ... visual development
Marcus Duprat ... visual effects technical director
Jai Mhach Durban ... VFX Production Coordinator
Jack Elworthy ... technical director: capture lab: Framestore
Lars Erik Eriksen ... digital compositor
Peter Evemy ... lighting technical director
Gianpietro Fabre ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Andrea Falcone ... Senior Creature Effects Technical Director
Michael Falzon ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Rodolfo Fanti ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Jenzel Tom Fantolgo ... 2d and 3d prep artist: Framestore
Federico Favaro ... lead rigger: Framestore
George Ferris ... digital compositor: Framestore
Emelia Fiell ... technology production manager: Framestore
Alex Filipov ... senior animator: Framestore
Simone Fiorito ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Laurent Fortin ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Laura Frasnelli ... previsualization modeler: Proof, Inc.
George Fronimadis ... lead layout artist
Keiran Froom ... FX Artist: Framestore
Fabien Félicité ... compositor: Framestore (as Fabien Felicite-Zulma)
Jean-Francois Gagne ... digital compositor
Stephanie Gagne ... visual effects coordinator
Benoit Gagnon ... Lighting Technical Director: Framestore
Delia Gander ... Assistant Technical Director
Hugo García Torres ... Animator
Mélanie Geley ... Digital matte painter: framestore
Martin Georgiev ... compositor
Ahmed Ghazy ... Senior Groom TD: Framestore
Renaut Gilles ... Character Modeler: framestore
Thomas Gillet ... texture artist
Luc Girard ... visual effects artist
Etienne Glazer ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Frederikke Glick ... compositing supervisor: framestore
Yoel Godo ... compositor: Framestore
Antoine Goethals ... compositor: Framestore
Adam Goldstein ... lead texture artist
Alise Goldwater ... modeler
Adrian Gongora Lopez ... layout technical director
Luke Gray ... pipeline technical director: Framestore
Anthony Greco ... lead matchmove: Framestore
Emily Greeley ... digital compositor
Guillaume Grimberghs ... compositor: Framestore
Mikhail Gubkin ... effects technical director
Michael Hamilton ... compositor: Framestore
Daniel Hammonds ... digital compositor: Framestore
Nicholas Hampshire ... pipeline technical director
Angela Han ... digital compositor: Framestore
Qian Han ... compositor: Framestore
James Harmer ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Mark Harris ... visual effects supervisor (as Mark Holman Harris)
Rick Harris ... digital artist: 3D scanning- Clear Angle Studios
Jon Hartley ... modeller: Framestore
Andrea Hathazi ... visual effects production: Framestore
Jack Hawkes ... Visual Effects Production Manager: Warner Bros
Daniel Hazeltine ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Lionel Heath ... compositor: Framestore
Rens Heeren ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Erin Hill ... visual effects line producer
Andre Hitsøy ... lead digital artist: Framestore (as Andre Hitsoy)
Christopher Hodge ... matchmove artist: Proof, Inc
Dan Hogg ... visual effects line producer: Framestore
Ady Holt ... Creature FX TD
William Hopkins ... visual effects artist
Russell Horth ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Matt Howsam ... visual effects coordinator
Poppy Hunter ... scanning technician: Clear Angle Studios
Chris Hurtt ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Aélis Héraud ... compositor: Framestore (as Aelis Heraud)
Paul Ingram ... environments technical director
Roger Innamorati ... Animator
Alexander Isaksson ... digital compositor: Framestore
Alex Jadfard ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Simon Jago ... assistant data wrangler: dailies
Gabriel Jalbert ... visual effects production: Framestore
Frank Jentner ... digital matte painter: framestore
Álvaro Jiménez ... Layout Lead
Chuan Jin ... compositor: Framestore
Olivier Jobin ... visual effects production: Framestore
Gregory Kalaitzis ... 2d and 3d prep artist: Framestore
Lukas Kampichler ... compositor: Framestore (as Lukas Kampicher)
Bart Karon ... assistant technical director: Framestore
Preet Katta ... compositor: framestore
Fiona Kaye ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Uzma Khalid ... senior lighting td: Framestore
Jack Kilyan ... paint and roto artist: Framestore
Andy Kind ... visual effects supervisor
Andrew Kingston ... senior system administrator
Ben Kocic ... matchmove artist
Jonathon Kouros ... rigger: Framestore
Preety Krishnaraj ... effects technical director: Framestore
Magnolia Ku Lea ... animator
Madhav Kumar ... modelling artist
Elpida Kyriakou ... 3D Modeler: Framestore
Cenk Köksal ... previs animator
Charlotte Lacoursiere ... visual effects coordinator
Cyril Lamine ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Tomas Langevin-Côté ... 2d and 3d prep artist: Framestore (as Tomas Langevin-Cote)
Ben Langham ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Adarsh Langthasa ... compositor: Framestore
Max Last ... compositor
Justine Laurain ... VFX Production Assistant
Aaron Lear ... compositor: Framestore
Michelle Lee ... effects technical director: Framestore
Thomas Lefebvre ... visual development supervisor: Framestore
Ariel Levental ... Compositor: Framestore
Edward Lim ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Armando Lombardo ... digital compositor: Framestore
Roxana Loncea ... CG Artist: ClearAngle Studios
Daniel Long ... digital compositor
Keir Longden ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Philippe Lord-Durocher ... creature fx td: framestore
Julio Lorenzo ... Animator
Nicolas Lourme ... Lighting TD: Framestore
Nick Macmillan ... enviroment td: Framestore
Ruairidh MacNeill ... visual effects artist: Framestore
Don Mahmood ... previsualization artist: Proof, Inc
Graham Martin ... VFX Line Producer
Lucie Martinetto ... Rigging TD
Rafael Martins ... layout td: Framestore
Riccardo Mascia ... Digital Compositor Framestore
Dan Mason ... Modelling Lead
Jordan McBride ... 2d and 3d prep artist: Framestore
Ethan McGahon ... Visual Effects Production Assistant
Chris McGaw ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Helen McIlwrick ... visual effects artist: clear angle studios
Jan Meade ... visual effects producer: Framestore
Jai Mehta ... compositor: Framestore
Giulliana Mena Guzman ... Paint & Roto Artist
Mariano Mendiburu ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Waiyin Mendoza ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Zohra Mennaceur ... visual effects coordinator : Warner Bros.
Aron Merritt ... visual effects lead data wrangler
Andrea Micheletto ... compositor: Framestore
Maurice Miller ... digital compositor: Framestore
Joshua Millyard ... Modeller: Framestore
Tamara Mitchell ... Cyberscanning Supervisor
Sean A. Mockler ... creature effects td: framestore
Philippe Mongeau ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Maxime Moreira ... visual effects: framestore
Isabelle Morello ... senior digital matte painter: framestore
Richard Morgan ... assistant data wrangler
Phil Morris ... lead digital artist: Framestore (as Philip Morris)
Christopher Mosiadz ... compositor: Framestore
Paul Murphy ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Jay Murray ... compositor
Vitaliy Musatov ... compositor: Framestore
Prajakta Nandlaskar ... Senior Animator
James Naud ... compositor: Framestore
Marc Martinez Navarro ... Animator
Gabriel Naveau ... Lead Compositor: Framestore
Alessandro Neri ... compositor: framestore
Filipe Neves ... compositor: Framestore
Victoria Newbery ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Kat Newington ... visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Gary Newman ... lead texture artist: Framestore
Nicolette Newman ... senior texture artist: Framestore
Bruno Nicolas ... visual effects artist: framestore
Juan Sebastian Niño Florez ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Eric Noel ... visual effects CG supervisor: Framestore
Timothee Nolasco ... Creature FX TD
Marion Nove-Josserand ... lead lighting: Framestore
Ciaran O'Neachtain ... compositor: framestore / paint and roto artist: framestore
Gerome Oldfield ... modeller: framestore
Alban Orlhiac ... head of texture: Framestore
Victoria Pacitti ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Jean-Francois Paquet ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Adam Parker ... compositor: Framestore
Noah Pascuzzi ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Matthew Patience ... lead compositor: Framestore
Alex Payman ... compositing supervisor: Framestore
Roy Peker ... digital compositor
Philippe Pelletier ... 2d and 3d prep artist: Framestore
Anna Penn ... assistant VFX editor: Framestore
Tiago Pereira ... digital compositor
Marko Perendija ... framestore
Nicolas Perraguin ... lead facial modeller: Framestore
Lewis Pickston ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Victor Pillet ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Sebastien Pincin ... digital compositor: framestore
Andrew Pinson ... digital compositor: Framestore
Laura Pinson ... compositor: Framestore
Jana Psenkova ... visual effects coordinator: Framestore
Andres Puente ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Maik Pham Quang ... Lighting TD: Framestore
Kate Racho ... 2d and 3d prep artist: Framestore
Pietro Rastelli ... Creature FX Technical Director: Framestore
Aatur Ravani ... senior lighting technical director: Framestore
Patience Rector ... visual effects line producer
Yeshwanth S. Reddy ... lighting and lookdev TD: Framestore
Kayleigh Reeves-Deane ... paint and roto artist: Framestore
Mnandi Ridley ... digital artist
Angela Rinaldi ... compositor: Framestore
Nacho Ripoll ... Animator
Ellie Ritchie ... visual effects production: Framestore (as Ellie Richie)
Joran Rivet ... rigging td: Framestore
Robbie Roberts ... paint & roto artist: Framestore
Darren Rodriguez ... Lead animator
David Ross ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Marc-Olivier Rouleau ... pipeline technical director
Julien Rousseau ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Cécile Roussel-Dupré ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Francesco Russo ... digital compositor: Framestore
Kinga Sabela ... visual effects production: Framestore
Jyotiraj Saharia ... Lighting Artist
Bora Sahin ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Emeric Saint-Germain ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
John Saleem ... senior modeler: Framestore
Clement Saliba ... Digital Compositor Framestore
Jorge Sanchez Fresno ... Lead Compositor: Framestore
Matteo Sanna ... senior previs animator
Ignacio Santamaria ... Previs Artist: Proof, Inc / previs artist: Proof, Inc
Anthony Luigi Santoro ... compositing supervisor: framestore
Andrew Savinskiy ... digital compositor: Framestore
Komkrit Sawasdee ... creature fx td
Alexander Scherffig ... digital compositor: Framestore
Markus Schmidt ... visual effects CG supervisor: Framestore
Lukas Schnorfeil ... rigging td: Framestore
Petra Schwane ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Nicholas Seal ... post visualization artist
Andres Sempronii ... creature fx: framestore
Argha Sen ... lighting artist
Nora Serrano ... Animator
Bryan Servante ... postvis artist: Proof, Inc
Olivier Sicot ... lead lighting/lookdev technical director: Framestore
Luke Sikking ... digital compositor: Framestore
David Singer ... compositor
Gugandeep Singh ... paint & roto artist: Framestore
Kresten Smedemark ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Maxwell Smith ... environments technical director
Eric So ... lead compositor
Dinesh Soni ... Creature FX Technical Director: Framestore
Roman Sotola ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Ashley Stanton ... Lighting TD: Framestore
Maggie Starzer ... visual effects production coordinator: Framestore
Martin Stegmayer ... digital compositor
Penn Stevens ... creature fx td: Framestore
Alastair Stevenson ... Layout Artist
Tonya Strantzi ... pipeline technical director: Framestore
Marion Strunck ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Lucy Sturmer ... visual effects production assistant: Framestore
Chris Suddaby ... senior previs artist: Proof, Inc
Robert Szabo ... compositor: Framestore
Balázs Sántha ... digital compositor: Framestore
Helio Takahashi ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Benjamin Tan ... tracking and layout artist
Mehrnaz Tanbakoosaz ... digital compositor
James Tavet ... layout artist: framestore
Fanny Teisson ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Luke Tickner ... postvis artist
Sterling Azure Tipton ... digital compositor: lead
Martin Tlusty ... texture artist
George Tomlin ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Duy Tran ... lead modeler: framestore
Charlotte Tyson ... lead digital artist: Framestore
Cas van den Bergh ... Render Wrangler
Alexis Veilleux-Ouellet ... asset and enviornment artist: Framestore
Victor Manuel Vera ... character modeler: Framestore
Rubén Villoria ... lead effects technical director
Ute Vollmann ... digital compositor: framestore
Thibault Voukourakos ... lookdev technical director: Framestore
Jakub Vykoukal ... concept artist: Framestore
Jenny Wan ... compositor
Ruochen Wang ... digital compositor
Florens Wartenberg ... asset and environment artist: Framestore
Hazel Weatherall ... digital artist: 3D Scanning
David Welstead-Wood ... digital matte painter: Framestore
Chelsea Whittet ... creature fx technical director
Christopher Whittle ... senior modeller: Framestore
Matthew Wight ... paint and roto artist: framestore
Luke Wilding ... Modeller
Tammy Willbourne ... compositor: Framestore
Duncan Williams ... visual effects editor: Framestore
Rachel Williams ... Senior lighting technical director
Jordan Wilson ... compositor: Framestore
Eleanor Winch ... 2d and 3d prep artist: Framestore
Lucy Wisada ... Assistant Technical Director
Jay Wren ... vfx 2d sketchviz assistant animator
Richard Yeomans ... visual effects producer: Warner Brothers
Prince Yiadom ... digital compositor
Luis Yrisarry Labadia ... character modeller: Framestore
Yi Zhang ... digital compositor
Jo Zo ... asset and environment artist: Framestore (as Joell Zhow)
Alexandre Francoeur-Barbeau ... tracking artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Andrei Korovkin ... Senior Modeler: Framestore (uncredited)
Caspar Vinall ... paint & roto artist: Framestore (uncredited)

Stunts 

Gillian Aldam ... stunt performer
Gordon Alexander ... stunt performer
Lucy Allen ... stunt performer
Nina Armstrong ... stunt performer
Gary Arthurs ... stunt driver
Lloyd Bass ... stunt performer
Scott Burik ... stunts
Phil Campbell ... Stunt Performer: stunt double
Liam Carey ... stunt performer
Stephanie Carey ... stunt performer
Neil Chapelhow ... stunt performer
David Cheung ... stunt performer
Jonathan Cohen ... stunt performer
Tom Crowley Ellis ... stunt double: Colin Jost
Nicholas Daines ... stunt performer
Nrinder Dhudwar ... stunt performer
Andrew Eadie ... stunt performer (as Andy Eadie)
Rachael Evelyn ... stunt performer
Doren John Farmer ... stunts
Mark Fichera ... stunt performer
Josie Forman ... stunt performer
Sofian Francis ... stunt performer
Grace Franzl ... stunt performer
Nic Goodey ... stunt performer
Martin Gordon ... stunt performer
Dan Griffiths ... stunt performer
Nadia Hansell ... stunt performer
Lyndon S. Hellewell ... stunt driver
Jeff Hewitt-Davis ... stunt performer
Octavia Hopwood ... stunt performer
Charles Jarman ... stunt performer
Steve Jehu ... stunt performer
Aaron Joshua ... stunt performer
Mathew Kaye ... stunt performer (as Matthew Juniper Kaye)
Ellie Keighley ... stunt performer
Paul Kennington ... stunt coordinator
Tyler Kennington ... stunt coordinator
George Kirby ... stunt performer
Xavier Lake ... stunt driver
Felix Leech ... stunt performer
Lukaz Leong ... stunt driver
Sarah Lochlan ... stunt performer
Donovan Louie ... stunt performer
Tina Maskell ... stunt performer
Chelsea Mather ... stunt performer
Kevin Mathews ... wire supervisor
Nikita Mitchell ... stunt double: Chloë Grace Moretz
Daz Parker ... stunt performer
Joseph Paxton ... stunt performer
Andy Pilgrim ... stunt performer
Joshua Ravenscroft ... stunt performer
Jodie Saunders ... stunt performer
Hasit Savani ... stunt performer
Luke Scott ... stunt performer
Matt Sherren ... stunt driver
Karen Smithson ... stunt performer
Anna Stephenson ... stunt performer
Shane Steyn ... stunt double: Michael Pena
Laura Swift ... stunt double: Christina Chong
Karen Teoh ... stunt performer
Stephen Walsh ... stunt performer
Nathan Whatton ... stunt performer
Marcus White ... stunt performer
Donna Williams ... stunt performer (as Donna C. Williams)
William Willoughby ... stunt performer (as Will Willoughby)
Leo Woodruff ... stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department 

Daisy Allen ... camera trainee
Dave Armstrong ... dolly grip: second unit
Ola Aworetan ... lighting technician: second unit: dailies
Lee Baker ... lighting technician
Andrew Banwell ... camera operator: 'b' camera (as Andy Banwell)
Guy Bennett ... key grip
Jake Bennett-Young ... digital imaging technician assistant
Abigayle Blacow ... camera trainee: dailies
Sam Bloor ... rigging best boy (as Neil Bloor)
Ashley Bond ... first assistant camera: main unit: dailies
Roy Branch ... rigging electrician
Danny Butler ... lighting technician
Aaron Paul Champion ... second assistant camera: pick-up unit
Tony Christie ... electrician: Chargehand / practical electrician
Dan Cloake ... lighting console operator: second unit
Alex Colthart ... grip trainee: main unit
Eliot Coulter ... dimmer board operator
Nick Crew ... first assistant camera: main unit: dailies
Jack Donnelly ... director of photography: New York Unit
Stephen James Dunn ... second assistant camera: main unit: dailies
James Edgcombe ... video operator: second unit
Chris Ekstein ... Additional Cinematographer
Tom Elgar ... video operator
Harry Elvin ... crane technician
Mark 'Rocky' Evans ... gaffer
Mike Farr ... dimmer board operator
Joel Felles ... digital imaging technician trainee: second unit
Gastone Ferrante ... digital imaging technician
Colin Field ... lighting technician
Jamie Field ... practical electrician
Rosamund Freeman ... camera trainee: second unit
Ben Freeth ... crane technician
Isaac G. Perez ... digital imaging technician trainee: dailies / video assist trainee: dailies
Ben Gadsden ... second assistant camera: second unit
Will Gardner ... digital imaging technician
Mark Gay ... rigging electrician
Jack Geddes-Hopkins ... best boy: main unit: floor electrician
Alan Grayley ... best boy: second unit
Hannah Green ... camera trainee: vfx unit dailies
Steven Hall ... director of photography: second unit
Jamie Harcourt ... camera operator: second unit
Ian Harding ... rigging electrician
Alex Harrison ... remote dolly operator: second unit
Harlon Haveland ... gaffer: second unit
Mel Hayward ... electrician: second unit
Brian Heller ... aerial director of photography: New York Unit
Dermot Hickey ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Alex Howe ... first assistant camera: second unit
Daniel Huddy ... crane technician
Sammy Johnson ... B Camera second assistant camera dailies
Sam Louka ... video assistant
Sandro Magliano ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Brad Maloney ... crane technician: second unit
John McSweeney ... dolly grip
Andrea Michelon ... data and color matching supervisor: dailies
Paul Middleton ... rigging electrician
Negoita Mihai ... libra head technician: dailies
Michael Montgomery-Salter ... camera trainee: main unit: dailies
Joel Nix ... grip
Tom North ... key grip: second unit
Vincenzo Onorato ... 2nd Unit Data Manager
Korey L. Owens ... aerial camera technician
Claire Pie ... additional second assistant camera
Chris Plevin ... camera operator: 'a' camera
Nick Poole ... central loader
Rob Portus ... operator: tyr arm
Elliot Purvis ... first assistant camera: 'c' camera: dailies / second assistant camera: 'a' camera
Amir F. Qureshi ... Video Trainee: Dailies
Michael Race ... electrical rigger
Gary Romaine ... best boy
Roy Rowland ... lighting technician
Cenay Said ... second assistant camera: 'b' camera
Gary Samson ... hod electrical rigger
Ross Sheppard ... crane technician: second unit
Mitchell Skinner ... electricial rigger
Adam Smart ... electrician
Alex Tate ... dolly grip: 'a' camera
Elliot Thomas ... assistant chief lighting technician
Josh Tilley ... second assistant camera: main unit - dailies
Dan West ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Daniel Wombwell ... second assistant camera: second unit, array
David Worley ... camera operator: 'c' camera: dailies
Jimmy Worley ... lighting technician: second unit
Gabriel Alicto Chavez ... grip: New York Unit (uncredited)
Willis Chung ... digital imaging technician: additional photography (uncredited)
Eric Lichtenstein ... first assistant camera: New York Unit (uncredited)
Kevin Martin ... grip: New York Unit (uncredited)
Damon Meledones ... camera array rig technician: New York Unit (uncredited) / digital imaging technician: New York Unit (uncredited)
Caleb Murphy ... camera loader: second unit (uncredited)
Rob Tedeschi Jr. ... best boy grip: New York Unit (uncredited)

Animation Department 

Ludmila Alkhazova ... animator: Framestore
Alexandre Allain ... animator: Framestore
Carlos Alvarez ... animator: Framestore
Dino Athanassiou ... animation story artist
Daniela Avilés ... animator: Framestore
Julien Bagory ... animator: Framestore
Marc-André Baron ... animator: Framestore
Ian Blum ... animator
Julien Boudou ... animator: Framestore
Neil Boyle ... story artist/drawover consultant
Krzysztof Boyoko ... Lead animator
Florian Brauch ... animator
Andrew Brooks ... animation story artist
Luke Brookshier ... character designer
Toni Buenavida ... animator: Framestore
Oscar Burgos ... animator
Gabriel Bégin ... animator: Framestore
Daniel Cabral ... animator: Framestore
Jamie Calvert ... animator
Nikola Canic ... animator
Oscar Carballo Montalban ... animator
Aude Carpentier ... assistant animator: sketch visualization
Andrea Castagnoli ... animator: Framestore
Javier Cimentada ... animator
Amaury Coljon ... senior animator
Ignacio Conesa ... animator: Framestore
Adrien Crespon ... animator: Framestore
Cynthia Crimmins ... animation department manager: Framestore
Iván del Rio ... animator
Ryan Delaney ... animation producer: Warner Brothers
Julien Deragon ... animator
Thierry Dezarmenien ... Lead Animator
Mike Dugard ... animator
Mike Eames ... animation director: Framestore
Arslan Elver ... animation supervisor: Framestore
Fernando Falero ... animator
David Figliola ... head of layout
Jerry Forder ... animation story artist
Kayn Garcia ... animation supervisor
Hugo García Torres ... animator: Framestore
Jasmine Ghoreishi ... animator
Vincenzo Giaquinto ... animator
Jordi Girones ... animator
Gunes Gocmen ... Senior animator
Antonio Guidetti ... animator
Szilárd Hadobás ... animator
Teddy Hall ... animation story artist
Joseph Henson ... animator
David Herfindahl ... animator: Framestore
Naomi Hibbert ... animator
Te Ling 'Danny' Hsu ... animator: Framestore (as Danny Hsu)
Hongseok Hur ... animator
Chris Hurtt ... lead animator
Roger Innamorati ... animator: Framestore
Laura Marion James ... animator
Daniel Jervis ... animator
James Kasapis ... animator: Framestore
Eileen Kearney ... animator
Cihan Kiliccioglu ... animator
Inhwan Kim ... animator
Yoshimasa Kimura ... animator: Framestore
Stefan Klauss ... senior animator
Magnolia Ku Lea ... animator: Framestore
Paul Lee ... animator
Joseph Lewis ... lead animator
Cédric Liberge Simard ... animator
Aulo Licinio ... Animation Supervisor
Zeng Lin ... animator: Framestore
Julio Lorenzo ... animator: Framestore
Carlos Lutterbach ... story artist/drawover consultant
Parth Malhotra ... animator
Luis Martinez ... animator
Uli Meyer ... animator: sketch visualization / head of character
Quentin Miles ... animator
Matt Mitchell ... animator: Framestore
Aju Mohan ... animator
Bruce Morris ... animator
Randy Myers ... animation director
Marc Martinez Navarro ... animator: Framestore
Juan Sebastian Niño Florez ... Lead Animator
Tabitha O'Connell ... animation story artist
Usman Olomu ... animator
Marie Pillier ... animator
Juba Polati ... animator: Framestore
Juan Ramón Pou ... animator
Fabrizio Prioletta ... animator
Nicholas Quek ... animator: Framestore
Laure Ragueneau ... animator
Eve Renaud ... animator
Nacho Ripoll ... animator: Framestore
Dean Roberts ... animator / character designer
Bora Sahin ... Lead Animator
Florian Sauzet ... animator
Jan Schmicker ... animator: Framestore
Nora Serrano ... animator
Sarp Serter ... animator
Neal Sternecky ... story artist
Robert Stevenhagen ... head of story (as Rob Stevenhagen)
Marion Strunck ... Lead Animator
Aya Suzuki ... animation story artist
Helio Takahashi ... Lead Animator
Stefan This ... animator
Philip Vallentin ... animation story artist (as Phil Vallentin)
Seckin Yalin ... animator
William Yap ... animator
Maykol Choqque Zarabia ... animator (as Maykol Choqque)
Xin Zhao ... animator
Nicolas Candido ... animator (uncredited)
Scott Epstein ... character designer (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Demitra Coulson ... extras casting assistant
Dulcie Jones ... casting assistant
Natasha Vincent ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Jade Armstrong ... principal costume standby
Rosie Bath ... costume trainee
Amy Cansdale ... costume trainee
Alexina Duncan ... costume buyer
Bobbie Edwards ... assistant costume designer
Ian Foweraker ... crowd costume supervisor
Kate Hefferman ... costume assistant
Maxine Heywood ... costumer (as Maxine Heywood-Coles)
Andrea Illiano ... costume fitter: men
Katie Jones ... set costumer: principals
Anna Lau ... costume supervisor
Alison Lyons ... principal wardrobe supervisor
Simeon Morris ... costume cutter
Katie Newitt ... costume coordinator
Caroline Nicholls-Weston ... key ager/dyer breakdown artist
Johanna Padasian ... junior costume maker
Holly Pedley ... costume production assistant
Juliet Reid ... costumer
Tiffany Russell ... key crowd standby
Nat Van Halle ... principal set costumer: dresser to Ms. Moretz
Jess Willcock-Stow ... costume buyer
India Witzand ... standby costumer: crowd
Philippa Wood ... costume coordinator

Editorial Department 

Fiorenza Bagnariol ... data technician
Stuart Bryce ... technical operations manager: dailies
John Daro ... digital intermediate colourist
Tom Davis ... first assistant editor
Peter Doyle ... supervising colorist
Leo Ferrini ... Digital Intermediate Editor
Kevin Fairfax Harwood ... head of workflow
Mel Kangleon ... colorist: dailies
Paul Lavoie ... digital intermediate producer
Luca Milillo ... editorial trainee
Flo Miller ... post-production coordinator (as Flora Miller)
Holly Remmett ... Editorial PA
Ben Renton ... second assistant editor
Otto Rodd ... digital intermediate editor
Andrew Walton ... animation editor
Brian Woos ... dailies operator: New York Unit (uncredited)

Location Management 

Molly Bradbrook ... location production assistant
Claudia Collins ... location marshal
Umut Moose Duzgunce ... location assistant
Kristiaan Fisher ... key location marshal
Tyler Harrington ... assistant location manager: dailies
Jonny Hinsley ... location marshal
Paul Howard ... supervising location manager: United Kingdom
Damian McDonald ... unit manager
Amelia Price ... location coordinator
Samson Jacobson ... location manager: New York Unit (uncredited)
Sarah Brady Stack ... assistant location manager: New York Unit (uncredited)

Music Department 

Leo Abrahams ... featured instrumentalist
Slamm Andrews ... music editor
John Barrett ... score recording engineer
Simon Chamberlain ... featured instrumentalist
Peter Clarke ... music editor
Paul Clarvis ... featured instrumentalist
Michael Connell ... music editor
Daniel DiPrima ... composer: additional music / music editor
Jarryd Elias ... copyist
Nick Fevola ... supervising music copyist
Andrew Findon ... featured instrumentalist (as Andy Findon)
Edward Hession ... featured instrumentalist (as Ed Hession)
Steve Juliani ... music preparation
Alex Karukas ... Scoring Assistant
Andrew Kinney ... orchestrator
Casey Kolb ... orchestrator: programming
Kier Lehman ... music supervisor
Michael J. Lloyd ... orchestrator
Josh Margolis ... score editor
Stephen McLaughlin ... music scoring mixer
Chris Newlin ... score programming
DJ Nu-Mark ... composer: additional music
George Oulton ... digital recordist
Steve Pearce ... featured instrumentalist
Emily Richardson ... music clearance
Frank Ricotti ... featured instrumentalist
Marcus Sjowall ... orchestrator
Casey Stone ... score mixed by
Jamie Talbot ... Alto Saxophone
Dara Taylor ... composer: additional music
Joseph Twist ... copyist
Martin Williams ... musician
Gernot Wolfgang ... orchestrator

Script and Continuity Department 

Sarah Hayward ... script supervisor: second unit
Rowena Ladbury ... script supervisor

Transportation Department 

Jim Atkins ... assistant transport manager
Tony Cooper ... driver: cast
John Dawson ... transportation: Mr. Story
Christian Labarta ... picture vehicles and precision driver: London
Declan Lambert ... technical trucks head of department
David Lewis ... transport supplier
Jon Moore ... picture car coordinator
Mark Oliver ... picture vehicle supervisor
Lol Smith ... unit driver
Gerry Turner ... transportation captain
Jules Wicks ... transportation coordinator

Additional Crew 

Hannah Adey ... production secretary
Daisy Allen ... set production assistant
Jemma Amos ... set production assistant
Terry Ashby ... 1st assistant accountant
Sitara Attaie ... loop group
Mayank Badhwar ... Marketing Consultant
Kimberly Bailey ... loop group
Kirk Baily ... loop group
Guy Barker ... production controller
Rajia Baroudi ... loop group
Michael Beard ... medical
Anna Bennett Squire ... production secretary
Jake Bennett-Young ... set production assistant
Lizzy Bradley ... title production assistant
Ranjani Brow ... loop group
Julie Burnham ... construction nurse dailies
Caz Bennett Calaguas ... location marshal: dailies / set production assistant: dailies
William Calvert ... loop group
Al Cerullo ... helicopter pilot: New York Unit
Leah Chalk ... healh & safety advisor
Vlad Cirdeiu ... set production assistant
Robert Cohen ... creative consultant
Alex Colthart ... set production assistant
James Cross ... crowd production assistant: dailies
Vicki Davis ... loop group
Paresh Dayalji ... Crowd PA: dailies
Erin Duffy ... production coordinator
Jake Edmonds ... health & safety advisor
Brett Ellis ... production assistant
Danielle Endemi ... production assistant
Joel Felles ... set production assistant: second unit
Rosamund Freeman ... set production assistant: second unit
Ben Frost ... production assistant
Darren Goodhead ... production assistant
Jason Griffith ... loop group
Philippa Hodgson ... assistant production coordinator
Bridget Hoffman ... loop group
Lewis Holland ... assistant payroll accountant
Krish Joshi ... Location Marshall
Molly Kaplan ... physical production coordinator: WB
Jimmy Keeping ... Environmental Coordinator
Daniel Kemsley ... production assistant
Rachel King ... construction nurse / unit nurse
Ashley Lambert ... loop group
Charles Larcombe ... production assistant (as Charles Larcombe-Froude)
Kirsty Lea ... payroll accountant
Beth Li ... title design & animation
Deborah Lindsell ... set production assistant
Max Lipscombe ... set production assistant
Ahmed Lucan ... loop group
Frank Macpherson ... set production assistant
Stacy Mann ... unit publicist
Jaiden A.M. Mathews ... loop group (as Jaiden Mathews)
Terence Mathews ... loop group
Terence Matthews II ... loop group (as Terence D. Matthews II)
Amilia Matthews ... Creative Services
Walinase Mbekeani ... assistant: Tim Story, US
JJ McAllister ... set production assistant: second unit
Isobel McInnes ... production assistant
Scott Menville ... loop group
David Michie ... loop group
Richard Miro ... loop group
David Moore ... insurance risk manager
Jaylen Moore ... loop group
Andrew Morgado ... loop group
Matthew Moss ... assistant production coordinator
Yasmin Munro ... set production assistant
Jamie Neagle ... bar service advisor
Jacob Nizzola ... assistant: Tim Story, UK
Jack O'Connor ... production assistant
Juan Pacheco ... loop group
Devika Parikh ... loop group
Holly Pedley ... production assistant
Jacqueline Pinol ... loop group
Bo Ponomari ... production assistant (as Daniel Ponomari)
Gareth Price ... security
Aaron Reeves ... set production assistant: dailies
Tom Riches ... production assistant (as Thomas Riches)
Hamish Riddell ... production assistant
Emily Beth Roscoe ... production assistant
Zabarjad Budgie Salam ... dialect coach
Kirsty Savory ... craft service manager
David Daniel Sentosa ... Crowd PA
Doug Short ... production assistant
Rosie Sinfield ... set production assistant
Stephanie Sosa ... Assistant Production Coordinator
Sophie Springfield ... Construction Accountant
Joel Steingold ... loop group
Artur Surma ... vfx accountant
Jaquita Ta'le ... loop group
Sheena Tenkorang ... production assistant
Jake Ted Terry ... production assistant (as Jake Terry)
Abigail St. Clair Thomas ... assistant: Tim Story, US (as Abigail Thomas)
Katharine Tidy ... home economist
Anastasia Tolmacova ... set production assistant
Sarah Turner ... stand In: patsy ferran (as Sarah Stanford)
Zach Van Den Bergh ... production assistant
Victoria White ... Cashier / Post Assistant Accountant
Richard Wild ... chief meteorologist
Matthew Wolf ... loop group
Jordan Wray ... assistant: Chris DeFaria
Phoebe Young ... crowd pa
Oliver Brown ... crowd production assistant (uncredited)
Lucine Canel ... additional set production assistant: second unit (uncredited)
Carmen B. Guzmán Matos ... production assistant: New York VFX Unit (uncredited)
Yassmine Najime ... Studio Manager: Concept Art (uncredited)
Olimpia T. Rinaldi ... 1st assistant accountant: New York Unit (uncredited)
John Alan Roberts ... double: Michael Peña (uncredited)
Cameron G. Russell ... additional set production assistant (uncredited)
Randy Troy ... production staff: New York VFX Unit (uncredited)
Alex Turner ... warner bros. archive coordinator (uncredited)
Ruby Victor ... crowd production assistant: daillies (uncredited)
Dan Walsh ... production coordinator: Los Angeles Green Screen (uncredited)

Thanks 

Gene Deitch ... in memory of

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed