Episodes

Seasons


Years



3   1  
2008  

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Edit

Cast

Series cast summary:
Angela Maiorano Angela Maiorano ...  Sarah 1 episode, 2008
The Stink-O Children's Choir The Stink-O Children's Choir ...  Performer: Happy Birthday Hula 1 episode, 2008
Angelique Taylor Angelique Taylor 1 episode, 2008
Jan Webb Jan Webb 1 episode, 2008
Harry Schultz Harry Schultz 1 episode, 2008
Annika Foo Annika Foo 1 episode, 2008
Mary Roth Mary Roth 1 episode, 2008
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Edit

Details

Country:

USA

Language:

English

Release Date:

1 August 2008 (USA) See more »

Also Known As:

Mondschein-Geschichten See more »

Company Credits

Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Color:

Color
See full technical specs »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed