Edit
Venom (2018) Poster

(2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Ruben Fleischer

Writing Credits  

Scott Rosenberg ... (screenplay by) &
Jeff Pinkner ... (screenplay by) and
Kelly Marcel ... (screenplay by) and
Will Beall ... (screenplay by)
 
Todd McFarlane ... (based on the Marvel comics by) &
Jeff Pinkner ... (screen story by) &
Scott Rosenberg ... (story by) and
David Michelinie ... (based on the Marvel comics by)

Cast  

Tom Hardy ... Eddie Brock / Venom
Michelle Williams ... Anne Weying
Woody Harrelson
Jenny Slate
Riz Ahmed ... Dr. Carlton Drake
Marcella Bragio ... Neighborhood Couple
Ron Cephas Jones
Michelle Lee ... Donna Diego
Reid Scott ... Patrick Mulligan (rumored)
Sam Medina ... Parolee
Sope Aluko ... Dr. Rosie Collins
Scott Haze
Mac Brandt ... Jack the Bartender
Christian Convery ... Joey-8 Year Old Boy
Donald K. Overstreet ... Operations Specialist
Jared Bankens ... Isaac
Gail Gamble ... Driver / Street Pedestrian
Wayne Pére ... Dr. Emerson
Jane McNeill ... Restaurant Patron
Scott Deckert
Carter Burch ... Scientist / Lab Tech
William W. Barbour ... Neighborhood Couple
Vickie Eng ... Donna Diego / old woman
Otis Winston ... Chasing Guard
Sailor Larocque ... Tater Tot Girl
Michelle Fang ... Tech Girl
Chris Ward ... San Francisco Pedestrian
Al-Jaleel Knox ... Stoner Dude #2
Selena Anduze ... Bistro Manager
Laura Distin ... Restaurant Patron
Diesel Madkins ... Officer
James J. Fuertes ... Waiter #2
Martin Bats Bradford ... Volunteer 1
Boston Rush Freeman ... Trolly Teen #1
Jock McKissic ... Orderly
Brandon Morales ... Officer #1
Daniela Gaskie Daniela Gaskie ... Scientist / Lab Tech
Amy Le ... Villager
Ellen Gerstein ... Mrs. Manfredi
Elizabeth Becka ... Restaurant Patron #2
Khalid Ghajji ... Swat Team #9
DJames Jones ... LF Security Guard
Peggy Lu ... Mrs. Chen
Chris Stein ... Mission Control Operator
Etienne Vick ... Window shopper
Grace Wan ... Actress
Phil Tyler ... S.W.A.T Leader
Van Marten Van Marten ... SFPD Officer
Carl Collanus ... Sailor
John Gettier John Gettier ... Swat Team #9
Denney Pierce ... Merc Driver
Jake Hanson ... Strip Club Patron
Patrick Brown ... Mercenary
Emelita T. Gonzalez Emelita T. Gonzalez ... Villager
John Ozuna ... Johnson Prison Guard
Ariadne Joseph ... Producer
Kevin Carscallen ... Sailor
Marquis Magwood ... Scientist / Lab Tech
Cassie Hendry ... Street Pedestrian / Business Woman (as Cassandra Hendry)
James D. Weston II ... Pedestrian
Elgin Lee Elgin Lee ... Restaurant Patron
Tsi Chin Li-McCall ... Villager
Homero Lopez ... Street Pedestrian
Paul Barlow Jr. ... Tour Teacher
Ronnie Yelverton ... Prison Guard
Paul Pillsbury Paul Pillsbury ... Hazmat Crew
Rxchie Rxchie ... Guard
David King David King ... Street Chase Pedestrian
Ray Benitez ... Bistro Chef
Apollo GT Apollo GT ... Villager
John Lobato John Lobato ... SFPD Officer
Mary Lu Marr ... Cafe Patron
Joseph Amey ... Street Pedestrian
Buddy Rahming Buddy Rahming ... Businessman
Vaughn Myovich Vaughn Myovich ... SF Pedestrian
Megan Aldrich Megan Aldrich ... Street Pedestrian
Kayko Thompson Kayko Thompson ... Villager
Yvette Miner Yvette Miner ... Shop Worker
Tianna Hazard Tianna Hazard ... Boy's Mother
Angelina ... Tech Girl (uncredited)
Cabran E. Chamberlain Cabran E. Chamberlain ... San Francisco Tourist (uncredited)
Kim Christopher Codella Kim Christopher Codella ... Cable Car Rider (uncredited)
M. Shawn Cunningham M. Shawn Cunningham ... Homeless Man (uncredited)
Anthony B. Harris Anthony B. Harris ... Pedestrian / Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Susanne B McGavin Susanne B McGavin ... Cable Car Rider (uncredited)
Timothy D. Montjoy Timothy D. Montjoy ... Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Ed Moy Ed Moy ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jeff Redlick Jeff Redlick ... Pedestrian with car (uncredited)
Jessica Dawson Strong ... Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Cerith Taylor Cerith Taylor ... NYC Subway passenger (uncredited)
G.S. Wade II ... Strip Club Bouncer (uncredited)
A. Marshal Ward ... Patient (uncredited)
Amanda Marie Wilkinson ... Window shopper (uncredited)
Shawn Yee Shawn Yee ... San Francisco Driver (uncredited)

Produced by 

Avi Arad ... producer
Stan Lee ... executive producer
Amy Pascal ... producer
Matt Tolmach ... producer (as Matthew Tolmach)

Music by 

Ludwig Göransson

Cinematography by 

Matthew Libatique

Film Editing by 

Alan Baumgarten
Maryann Brandon

Casting By 

John Papsidera

Production Design by 

Oliver Scholl

Art Direction by 

Christophe Couzon
Doug Fick
Martin Gendron
Gregory S. Hooper
Drew Monahan
Troy Sizemore
James F. Truesdale

Costume Design by 

Kelli Jones

Makeup Department 

Gary Archer ... dental prosthetics
Heather Beauvais ... makeup artist
Leay Cangelosi ... hair stylist
Kimberly Carlson ... hair stylist: San Francisco unit / key hair stylist: San Francisco second unit stunts
Sarah Coy ... makeup artist: San Francisco units
Audrey Doyle ... make up and prosthetics designer for Tom Hardy
Stephan Dupuis ... key makeup artist: San Francisco second unit stunts / makeup artist: San Francisco unit
Mary Everett ... key hair stylist
Dena Fayne ... hair stylist: San Francisco units
Addison Foreman ... Makeup Department Head: Alanta Second Unit
Andy Fowler ... lead moldmaker/prosthetics technician: Blue Whale Studios Inc.
Adruitha Lee ... hair department head
Angela Levin ... Personal Make Up Artist for Michelle Williams
Jonah Levy ... special makeup effects artist: Blue Whale Studios Inc
Daniel McGraw ... makeup artist
Tracie Morrison ... hair stylist
Aida Scuffle ... key makeup artist
Kaylee Swisher ... assistant special makeup effects artist: Blue Whale Studios Inc
Jordan Venetis ... makeup artist
Todd Watson ... makeup effects lab technician
Jay Wejebe ... makeup department head
Will Zuidema ... makeup effects lab technician

Production Management 

Jessica Parks ... post-production executive

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Alina Gatti ... second second assistant director
Jason Halley ... second second assistant director: San Francisco unit
K.C. Hodenfield ... first assistant director
Jeff Hubbard ... second assistant director: second unit
David Keadell ... second assistant director: additional photography
Kevin Lum ... second assistant director: additional photography
Adam Morgan ... second second assistant director
Robert Ratner ... 2nd 2nd AD: second unit
Spiro Razatos ... second unit director
Marlon Beyer Rieger ... third assistant director: additional photography
Lisa C. Satriano ... first assistant director: additional photography
Nick Satriano ... first assistant director: second unit
Michael Saunders ... second assistant director
Brittany Smith ... second assistant director: additional photography
Coalin Smith ... assistant director
Matthew D. Smith ... second assistant director: additional

Art Department 

Lauren Abrams ... scenic artist: San Francisco units
Stewart D. Allen ... additional set dresser: San Francisco unit
Jose Rudy Anzaldo ... Greensman
Marc Baird ... storyboard artist
Brian Baker ... set designer
Andrew Bangel ... previs artist
Michael Q. Banks ... construction foreman
Rick Belosic ... general foreman
Adam Bennes ... propmaker: San Francisco units
Boyd Bossler ... construction foreman
Max Bozeman ... assistant property master / property master
Christopher Brändström ... concept artist
Richard K. Buoen ... concept artist
Jason Byers ... lead scenic: San Francisco units / on-set painter: San Francisco second unit stunts
Michael Cawood ... previs supervisor: proof
Erin Choroszylow ... prop assistant
Lauren Coghlan ... scenic painter
Robert Consing ... storyboard artist
Amanda Cornell ... set dresser buyer
John Coven ... storyboard artist
Dan Crowder ... set dresser
Nick D'Abo ... general foreman: San Francisco units
Mallory DeGolian ... food stylist
Andi Denney ... assistant graphic designer
D. Tobias Denney ... property master: second unit
Steven DeSantis ... construction coordinator
Michael Diersing ... construction coordinator: Los Angeles
David E. Duncan ... storyboard artist
Carl L. Durning ... propmaker: San Francisco units
Alonzo Edwards ... sculptor
Michael Faretta ... Scenic Artist
Kaylynn Farnan ... digital asset manager
Monica Fedrick ... lead graphic designer
Matthew Lee Flory ... set dresser
Kel Genovese ... prop assistant
James Gernand ... propmaker: San Francisco units
Alexis Gomez ... props
Vanessa Grayson ... additional props assistant
Wylie Griffin ... art dept coordinator
Clark Grimes ... props
Mike Helbig ... set dresser: San Francisco units
Jason Alan Hoffman ... propmaker gangboss
Peter Hudson ... set dresser: San Francisco units
Benton Jew ... storyboard artist
Lynn A. Johanson ... charge scenic set dec
Scott Johnson ... set dresser
William Craig Johnson ... on set dresser
Riley 'Sean' Jones ... Property master additional photography 2nd unit
Kevin Kalaba ... graphic designer: additional photography
Tatiana Kazakova ... art p.a.
Nathan Krochmal ... assistant art director
Maureen Kropf ... supervising paint foreman
Tani Kunitake ... illustrator
Mari Lappalainen ... assistant art director: additional photography
Amy Lehman ... set decoration coordinator
Anthony Liberatore ... storyboard & animatic artist
William C. Martin ... props assistant: San Francisco unit
Christopher McCain ... propmaker foreman
Jonathan McCarter ... art department assistant
Brett McGinnis ... scenic foreman
Steve Mckean ... scenic foreman
Stephen McNally ... scenic artist: San Francisco units
John Micheletos ... leadman: San Francisco second unit stunts
Seth Miller ... on-set dresser: San Francisco units
Sam Moore ... additional set dresser: San Francisco unit
Ed Natividad ... concept artist
Nanci Noblett ... art director: San Francisco units
Kristen Nowotarski ... assistant art director
Giang N. Pham ... props coordinator
Zane Reichert ... art assistant
Anna Rogers ... assistant property master: San Francisco second unit stunts / props assistant: San Francisco unit
Josh Roth ... property master
Will Sanches ... set painter
Nathaniel Seymour ... previs artist
Brett C. Smith ... leadman
Meg Hyatt Snow ... standby-painter
Russell Souza ... propmaker: San Francisco units
Michelle Spreuer ... Painter
Kevin Stepp ... toolman
Dan Sweetman ... storyboard artist
Kouji Tajima ... concept artist
Susan Tanner ... co lead person set decoration
Gary Damian Thomas ... storyboard artist
Julie Vash ... set designer
Louis Visco ... set dresser: San Francisco units
Jerome Wilga ... utility technician
Doug E. Williams ... construction coordinator: San Francisco units

Sound Department 

Jon Ailetcher ... production sound mixer: re-shoots
Patrick Anderson ... sound playback
Kyle Arzt ... re-recording mix technician
Kami Asgar ... supervising sound editor
Ian Bender ... boom operator
Aaron Byrnes ... sound utility: second unit
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer
Matt Derber ... second unit: boom operator
Will Files ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
Nerses Gezalyan ... Foley mixer
Devin Golub ... sound mixer: second unit (re-shoots)
Robin Harlan ... foley artist
John Harton ... sound utility
Colin Heath ... additional boom operator: second unit
Gary A. Hecker ... foley artist
Scott Kinzey ... sound mixer: San Francisco second unit stunts
Michael B. Koff ... production sound mixer
Ken McGill ... sound effects editor
Sarah Monat ... foley artist
Matthew Nicolay ... second unit: sound mixer
Kevin O'Connell ... re-recording mixer
Jesse Parker ... Sound Mixer: Additional Photography
Ailene Roberts ... Assistant Sound Editor
Fred Runner ... boom operator: San Francisco second unit stunts / sound utility: San Francisco unit
Randy Singer ... foley mixer
Jake Slaney ... second unit mixer
Chris Terhune ... sound effects editor

Special Effects by 

H. Barclay Aaris ... special effects buyer
Joel P. Blanchard ... special effects powder foreman
Cody Bosia ... special effects technician: San Francisco units
Josh Cerven ... special effects technician
Eric Cook ... special effects coordinator
Colleen Daniel ... special effects office coordinator
Jeremy Farlow ... special effects technician
Eric Frazier ... special effects coordinator second unit
Roland Fullajtar ... special effects technician
Skylar Gorrell ... pyrotechnician
Barry Hart ... special effects technician
Sean House ... special effects technician: San Francisco units
John McLeod ... special effects technician: San Francisco units
Gregory Nic Nicholson ... special effects technician
Jon Rand ... special effects production assistant (as Jonathan Rand)
Nick Rand ... special effects cad designer
Robin Reynolds ... pyro clerk
Carlos Scally ... special effects crew
J.D. Schwalm ... special effects supervisor
Gazal Tabrizipour ... contact lens technician
I.J. Van Perre ... special effects technician: San Francisco units

Visual Effects by 

Tasmin Adams ... production assistant: double negative
Brian Adler ... visual effects
Carmine Agnone ... lead matchmove artist
Mohite Alankar ... double negative
Marcus Alexander ... stereoscopic supervisor
Juan Alonso ... digital compositor
Pedro Amann ... Layout TD
Jarrod Anderson ... creature technical director
Christopher Anthony ... senior previs artist: Argon
William Appleby ... previsualization editor: Pixomondo
Isabel Arboleya ... visual effects coordinator: DNEG
Alexy Auffeves ... digital compositor
Muhammad Junaid Baig ... rendering supervisor
Tom Balogh ... previs editor
Aviv Bar-Ami ... visual effects artist
Rohan Barve ... visual effects artist
Alexis Baudoin ... fx artist
Boris Bauer ... previz artist
Xavier Matia Bernasconi ... dfx supervisor
Dheeraj Bhadani ... r&d lead
Yogesh Bhavsar ... rigging td: double negative
Leonardo Bianchi ... lighting td: Double Negativee
Minar Bidaye ... animation lead: double negative
Richard Binnington ... fx department production assistant: double negative
Jonathan Bird ... creature technical director
Kyran Bishop ... roto/prep artist: One Of Us
Ryan Borah ... visual effects
Matthew Boston ... animator: Double Negative
Micha Boström ... previs/postvis artist
Pablo M. Bravo ... digital artist
Mark Breakspear ... visual effects supervisor: SPI
Dan Breckwoldt ... compositing supervisor: DNEG
Jamie Briens ... pipeline supervisor: Double Negative
Cordell Briggs ... Compositing Assistant: Double Negative
Jeffrey Bryans ... previs artist: Argon
Simon Burke ... lighting technical director: Double Negative
Jake Burstein ... build td
Earle Stuart Callender ... Bidding Producer: One of Us
Doug Campbell ... senior compositor
Ean Carr ... dfx supervisor
Antonio Carranza Pérez ... Lighting TD: Double Negative
Marcello P. Carvalho ... lighting artist
Petar Chardakov ... matchmove artist: Dneg
James Charles ... fx td: double negative
Abhisek Chatterjee ... creature td: double negative
Keith Cheuk ... lighting technical director
Milind Chogle ... lighting td: DNEG
Caleb Choo ... visual effects artist
Céline Chotard ... digital effects artist
Deepak Choudhary ... visual effects artist: Lighting TD
Carlos Ciudad ... visual effects producer: Double Negative
Emily Cook ... visual effects line producer: Double Negative
Sean Coonce ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Francesco Cosatti ... digital compositor: DNEG
Mathew Crisp ... digital compositor
Ruxandra Cristoiu ... compositor: One of us
Kristofer Cross ... visual effects coordinator
Inëz Czymbor ... visual effects coordinator: Second Unit
Virender Dass ... matchmove
Andrew Deneau ... visual effects production assistant
Giovanni Di Giulio ... VFX Production Coordinator: Double Negative
Maurizio Di Vitto ... prep artist
Raffael Dickreuter ... previs artist
Vincent Domaigné ... previs/layout artist: Dneg
Jason Donnelly ... previs
Sheena Duggal ... additional vfx supervisor
Dominic Edwards ... lead lighting artist
Ole Geir Eidsheim ... visual effects artist
Jenn Epstein ... senior digital compositor: Double Negative
Pedro Fernandes Santos ... generalist: DNEG
Susana Fernández Casco ... Prep/Roto Artist: One Of Us
Lee Fisher ... digital compositor: DNEG
Filippo Forno ... lighting supervisor
Hermione Francis ... visual effects
Paul J. Franklin ... visual effects supervisor
Simon Fraser ... visual effects coordinator
Claudia Fugazzotto ... creature td
Zoe Furness ... previs artist: Argon
Gábor Fóner ... lead facial modeller
Alvaro Gasco ... creature artist: DNEG
Sanchit S. Gavale ... lead compositor: double negative
Federico Ghetta ... roto/paint artist: One Of Us
Nikhil Ghoorbin ... Systems Administrator
Daniel Gilligan ... on set vfx: double negative
Julian Gnass ... compositing supervisor: double negative
Emanuele Goffredo ... visual effects artist
Arushi Govil ... double negative
Brendan Grady ... visual effects coordinator
Oded Granot ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Emily Greeley ... digital compositor
Alison Griffiths ... visual effects producer: one of us
Sian Gunningham ... studio assistant
Xin Steve Guo ... layout td: DNEG
Victor Gutarra ... digital compositor
Andrés Gómez Tollar ... FX Technical Director
Martin Hall ... digital compositor
Harry Hamblin ... assistant vfx editor
Raphael Hamm ... digital compositor: DNEG
Brian Hanable ... digital compositor
Pete Hanson ... studio manager: Double Negative
Luke Hardisty ... digital compositor
Mark Harrison ... Lighting TD
Nick Hatzichristos ... FX technical director: Double Negative
Gabriel Hennessy ... fx td: double negative
Joachim Henriksen ... editorial io assistant
Mike Hill ... digital compositor: double negative
Jani Hiren ... Lighting TD at DNEG
Pete Howlett ... compositor
Katie Hoyt ... stereo production manager
Levon Hudson ... layout td: Double Negative
Michael Hull ... previsualization supervisor: Double Negative
Ben Imber ... creature td
Adam Jackson ... comp trainee: Double Negative
Gediminas Max Jauga ... digital compositor: DNEG
Arudra Jaykar ... visual effects supervisor
Jack Jenkins ... prep artist: DNEG
Jan Jinda ... visual effects artist: Double Negative
Adam Johannesson ... data i/o: DNEG
Siddarth John ... previsualization artist
Hannah Johnson ... visual effects line producer: one of us
Suvi Jokiniemi ... animator: Double Negative
Adam Kajder ... capture technician
Shamintha Kalamba Arachchi ... visual effects artist
Sean Kalra ... compositor
Ceyhan Kapusuz ... visual effects artist
Vasilis Karatziva ... visual effects department production manager: Double Negative
Vinay Karunakar ... Line Producer
John Kay ... senior animator: Double Negative
Simon Kay ... motion capture supervisor
Ciarán Keenan ... previs producer: Nvizage
Shanu Khalifa ... rotomation
Thomas Kidd ... roto/prep artist: DNEG
Zuzanna Kucharska ... previs artist: Argon
Annurup Kumaar ... matchmove and rotoanimation technical director: Double Negative
Sujay Kumar G. ... matchmove supervisor: Double Negative
Divya Kumar Vij ... LookDev TD: Double Negative
Ashwin Kumar ... roto vfx/alien
Nibha Kumari ... double negative: prep artist
Balendu Kurup ... Visual Effects Department Production Manager: Dneg
Kushank Tikku ... cg lighting lead: DNEG
Daniel Labossiere ... fx td: DNEG
Thomas Lambert ... Data I/O: one of us
Kate Lapina ... visual effects production assistant
Mark Larranaga ... digital compositor
Dimitris Lekanis ... effects technical director: destruction simulation
Janek Lender ... previsualization supervisor
Da Li ... FX TD: Double Negative
Shenyan Liu ... vfx editor
Andrew Lockley ... visual effects supervisor: Double Negative
Daniel Long ... digital compositor
Jakob Lundbye ... visual effects artist
Bruno Lévêque ... environment generalist td: DNEG
Melaina Mace ... environment supervisor: DNEG
Francesco Antonio Maggi ... Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Sanjay Mahajan ... senior texture artist-dneg
Michael Maker ... lead previs artist: Pixomondo
Ashish Malhotra ... double negative: Senior Compositor
Giovanni Manili ... previs assets artist: Argon
Marc Mason ... line producer: double negative
Michael Hall Mauritzen ... animator: Double Negative
Matt McClurg ... Previsualization supervisor: Pixomondo
Jason McDonald ... previs supervisor: Argon
Himanshu Meena ... Layout TD: double negative
Javier Meroño ... visual effects technical director: double negative
Midhun ... visual effects artist
Benjamin Milling ... visual effects coordinator
Ankur Mishra ... visual effect artist: Double Negative
Eric Moliner ... creature td: DNEG
Damiano Moltisanti ... effects technical director: Double Negative
Sandrine Moniez ... digital compositor
Ahmed El-Shahat Moustafa ... effects technical director
Matthew Mullarkey ... digital compositor
Sven Müller ... character artist: Double Negative
Daniel Neves ... visual effects artist
Sophie Newton ... assistant colourist: DNEG
Tom Norman ... visual effects artist
Kevin Norris ... prep/roto supervisor: Double Negative
Mariluz Noto ... visual effects line producer: double negative
Matthew O'Sullivan ... technology project manager
Gildon Oh ... previs animator: Argon
Jaime Ormston ... Production Assistant: DNEG
Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera ... fx td: Double Negative
Kurian Os ... pipeline technical director
King Louie Palomo ... visual effects production assistant: DNEG
Brice Parker ... visual effects production manager
Prithvi Parmar ... Lighting TD double negative
Stephen J. Pavelski ... pre-visualization technical director
Angelica Perez ... digital compositor
Samuel Perkins ... visual effects editor: DNEG
Dennis Petkov ... cg groom supervisor: Double Negative
Alessandro Pieri ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Ariele Podreider Lenzi ... cg creature supervisor
Kristin Pratt ... layout supervisor
Andrew Prescott ... lead data wrangler
Jakub Pruszkowski ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Risto Puukko ... senior effects technical director: dneg
Sadjad Rabiee ... effects technical director: DNEG
Eugene Rachevsky ... roto/prep artist: One Of Us
Radhakrishna ... Lead LightingTD
Marko Radinkovic ... senior digital compositor: Double Negative
Jesper Rahlff ... FX TD at Double Negative
Gaurav Rane ... senior lighting td dneg
Victoria Rank ... visual effects coordinator
Reachmenobin ... lighting td
Tom Reagan ... visual effects editor
Simon Renaud ... Lighting TD
Ismael Alabado Rodriguez ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Margarita Rozas Málaga ... layout td
Bryan Ryan ... Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Matt Sadler ... effects technical director: Double Negative
Henning Sanden ... senior creature artist: DNEG
Kimberly Scarsella ... production assistant
Alessandro Schiassi ... digital artist
Matthew Silver Schitkovitz ... visual effects coordinator
Eric Schultz ... Mid Lighting Technical Director: Double Negative
Alexander Seaman ... visual effects supervisor: second unit
Balasubramaniam Senthil Kumar ... bodytrack lead: double negative
Jinali Shah ... visual effects coordinator: DNEG
Aurora Shannon ... colourist: visual effects
Sufiyan Sheikh ... rigging td: double negative
Matthew Sherwood ... matchmove artist: one of us
Sammy Shikaze ... visual effects coordinator
Arpit Shukla ... Lookdev TD
Matt Skuta ... witness camera operator
Dane Allan Smith ... Head Of Business Development: The Third Floor
Stephen J. Smith ... roto/prep supervisor
Nikki Snider ... digital compositor: DNEG
Mark G. Soper ... visual effects producer
Satish Kanta Sorensangbam ... visual effects artist
Bernardo Andrea Spadafora ... lead lighting td: double negative
Andrew Spalding ... vfx data wrangler
Srikrishna ... line producer: Double Negative
Anshul Kumar Srivastava ... texture artist dneg
Jim Steel ... senior digital compositor: Double Negative
Eline Strijdonk ... effects technical director: Double Negative
Fiona Stuart-Clark ... vfx production assistant
Jane Sun ... visual effects artist
Phoebe Sutherland ... visual effects line producer: dneg
Szabolcs Szmicsek ... fx td: Double Negative
Bridget M. Taylor ... Senior Compositor: Dneg
Werner Ten Hoeve ... digital compositor: DNeg
Benoit Terminet Schuppon ... previs artist: Double Negative
Shashank Thakur ... Modeling TD: Double Negative
Steve Tizzard ... digital compositor
Connor Tong ... Roto/Prep Artist: DNEG
Chris Tost ... animator: Double Negative
Jean-Philippe Traoré ... Compositor: Double Negative
John-John Traoré ... compositor: Double Negative (as Jean-Philippe Traoré)
John Treusch ... visual effects artist
Adam Trowse ... lead compositor
Christopher Vance ... capture technician
Leo Vezzali ... stereoscopic editor
Venu Victor ... senior fx technical director: DNEG
Sachin Vishwas ... digital compositor: double negative
Jiayin Wang ... fx lead: Double Negative
Claudia Warman ... vfx production assistant
Cameron Weaver ... data technician
Steve White ... lead animator: Double Negative
James Willingham III ... previs artist
Chris Wilson ... digital matte painter: One of Us
Seungjin Woo ... concept artist: double negative
Adam Woodfield ... roto/prep artist: One Of Us
Srikanth Y.S. ... lighting td
Casey Yahnke ... compositor: DNEG
Seda Yilmaz ... visual effects coordinator
Wing Kit Yu ... fx td: DNEG
Simone Zuccarini ... digital compositor
Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno ... visual effects (uncredited)
Kankuro Suzuki ... compositor (uncredited)
Yoshi Vu ... visual effects artist (uncredited)

Stunts 

Keith Adams ... stunt driver
David Alessi ... precision driver
Matthew R. Anderson ... stunt performer
Ben Aycrigg ... stunts
William W. Barbour ... precision driver
Gregory J. Barnett ... stunts
Michael H. Barnett ... stunts
Brandon Beckman ... utility stunts
Randy Beckman ... stunt rigging coordinator
JoAnn Bernat ... stunt performer
Levi Bowling ... stunts
Chad Bowman ... utility stunts
Joe Bucaro III ... stunt driver
Rico Burgos ... utility stunts
Max Calder ... stunts
Jwaundace Candece ... stunts
Rocky Capella ... stunts
RJ Casey ... utility stunts
Pat Chu ... utility stunts
Tye Claybrook Jr. ... precision driver
David Conk ... utility stunts
Tim Connolly ... fight coordinator
Shawn Crowder ... utility stunts
Jahnel Curfman ... stunt performer
Keith Splinter Davis ... stunts
R.J. De La Fuente ... utility stunts
Greg Dela Riva ... stunt rigger
Cory DeMeyers ... stunt double: Riz Ahmed / utility stunts: freerunning consultant
Joe Dryden ... motorcycle stunts
Kevin Dyer ... stunts
Richard Epper ... utility stunts
John Escobar ... utility stunts
Jonathan Quinn Escobar ... stunts
Jimena Ferrante ... stunts
Stephane Feruch ... stunt performer
Jacob Garcia ... stunts
Khalid Ghajji ... utility stunts: reshoot
Andy Gill ... stunt coordinator: second unit
Jack Gill ... stunt coordinator: second unit
Katie Gill ... stunt performer
Kelly Gill ... stunt performer
Daniel Graham ... stunt performer
David M. Graves ... utility stunts
Daniel Hargrave ... stunts
Regis Harrington ... stunts: Camera Bike Rider
Alexander Hashioka Oatfield ... stunts
Craig Henningsen ... stunts: additional photography
Zac Henry ... utility stunts
Daniel Hernandez ... fight coordinator: reshoots
Jason Charles Hill ... utility stunts
Sara Holden ... stunt double: Michelle Williams
Tony Hunt ... stunt driver
C.C. Ice ... stunt double: Melora Walters
Kris A. Jeffrey ... stunt performer
Kirk A. Jenkins ... stunts
Brett A. Jones ... utility stunts
Steve Kelso ... stunt driver
Jess King ... stunts
Dorian Kingi ... stunt double: Venom motion capture, additional photography
Henry Kingi ... stunt driver
Jalil Jay Lynch ... stunt driver: Motorcycle Stunts & Car Stunts
Adam Lytle ... utility stunts
Ryan Mari ... stunt rigger
Jeremy Marinas ... utility stunts
Richard Marrero ... stunt driver
Aaron Matthews ... stunts
Michael McGuire ... utility stunts
Kyle Mclean ... stunts
Polly Mitchell Giles ... precision driver
T. Ryan Mooney ... stunts
Dave Moro ... precision driver
Mike Mukatis ... stunts
Spencer Mulligan ... stunts
Robert Nagle ... stunt driver
Jessica Nam ... stunt performer
Niko Nedyalkov ... utility stunts
Darlene Nesson ... Precision driver
Leon Ngo ... utility stunts
Anthony Nguyen ... stunts
Daniel Norris ... stunt performer
Chris O'Hara ... stunt coordinator
Jane Oshita ... stunt performer
Michael Owen ... stunt driver
Allan Padelford ... stunt driver / utility stunts
Woon Young Park ... stunt performer
Natasha Paul ... stunt performer
Matt Philliben ... stunts
Charlie Picerni ... stunt driver
Spiro Razatos ... stunt coordinator
Jeff Redlick ... vehicle driver
Jimmy N. Roberts ... stunt double: Tom Hardy motorcycle
Kelly Róisín ... stunt performer
Ayami Sakaeda ... stunt performer
Maya Santandrea ... stunts
Courtney Schwartz ... stunts
Robert Shavers ... stunt performer
John J. Shim ... stunt performer
Donn Andrew Simmons ... precision driver
Brian Simpson ... Stunt Rigging Coordinator: additional photography
Nick Stanner ... stunt performer
Remington Steele ... stunt double: Scott Haze
Eric Stratemeier ... stunts
Don Thai Theerathada ... stunt performer
Jacob Tomuri ... stunt double: Tom Hardy
Phil Tyler ... stunts
Jaye Tyroff ... stunt driver
Tony Vo ... stunts
Thom Williams ... stunt driver
Nancy Young ... utility stunts
Keil Oakley Zepernick ... stunts
Ricardo Perez ... precision driver (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Alfred Ainsworth Jr. ... video assist operator: San Francisco second unit stunts
Joseph J. Allen ... second grip technician: San Francisco second unit stunts
Michael Ambrose ... gaffer: action unit
Nick Anderson ... rigging grip
Reid Andrews ... fixtures electrician
Eric Androvich ... lighting console programmer: additional photography
Greg Baldi ... director of photography: edge arm, second unit
Robert Barcelona ... technocrane operator: San Francisco splinter unit
Mark William Bassett ... rigging electric: San Francisco unit / rigging gaffer: San Francisco second unit stunts
Tigris Bergman ... rigging electric: San Francisco units
John Betancourt ... edge arm operator
Mike Black ... grip
Gabriel Blain ... rigging grip: San Francisco second unit stunts
Steven Blizzard ... drone pilot
Jason Boccaleoni ... rigging grip: San Francisco second unit stunts
Jeffrey Bordessa ... additional electrician: San Francisco unit
Keith Bratton ... electrician: San Francisco unit / set lighting technician: San Francisco second unit stunts
Geoff Bremner ... best boy grip
Shannon Bringham ... digital utility: San Francisco second unit stunts
Conrad Brown ... rigging electric foreman
Michael Ryan Burns ... electrician: San Francisco unit
Graham Byrnes ... additional grip
Ryan J. Calkin ... electrician: San Francisco unit
Nick Cannon ... loader
Michael Cape ... grip
Tony Carmean ... drone producer
Alex Carr ... Camera Array developer
Carlos Castrillon ... fixtures
Bill Cendak ... additional set lighting technician: San Francisco second unit stunts
Dave Childers ... rigging key grip: San Francisco second unit stunts
Gregory M. Childers ... grip: San Francisco unit
Peter Chrimes ... key grip: second unit
Ian Chriss ... electrician: San Francisco unit
Jeffrey N. Civa ... b camera
Josh Cleland ... digital utility
Jay Coakley ... grip: San Francisco second unit stunts
Gregory Collis ... grip: San Francisco unit
Dan Cornwall ... gaffer
Eric Arnold Cortez ... lighting technician
Catherine Cravens ... Company fixtures technician
Lauren Elizabeth Cummings ... loader: second unit
James 'Spud' Danicic ... edge technician
David Deever ... video assist
Bryce Denton ... drone gimbal operator
Tom Derose ... rigging gaffer: additional photography
Nicholas Dias ... rigging electric: San Francisco units
Michael Duarte ... 2nd unit/la
Stephen Dubay ... lighting console programmer
Fred Duffer ... video assist utility
Cooper Dunn ... camera operator
Christopher Kevin Duran ... rigging electric: San Francisco units
Gregg Easterbrook ... additional camera operator
Terry Eden ... electrician
Rusty Edmonson ... electrician / lighting technician
Kenneth D. Emanuele ... rigging electric: San Francisco units
Michael Estes ... rig electrician
Jake Ferrero ... lighting technician
Jeff Ferrero ... gaffer: additional photography
Jordan Findlay ... key grip
Mike Fischer ... lighting technician
Bryan Fletchall ... drone technician
Michael-Ryan Fletchall ... chief drone pilot
Dale Fowler ... best boy electric
David Garza ... set lighting technician: San Francisco second unit stunts
Keith Gaynor ... grip
Jordan Gehrig ... 2nd unit grip: Atlanta
Mike Gentilini Jr. ... drone pilot
Mike L. Germaine ... rigging key grip: second unit
Dan Godar ... aerial camera operator
Peter Graf ... aerial camera system technician
Jeff Griffith ... Patriot tech
Jacques Haitkin ... camera operator: second unit / director of photography: San Francisco VFX plate unit
Jos'h Hancher ... first assistant camera: second unit
Jordan Harriman ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Adam Harrison ... Rigging Gaffer
Matthew Hawkins ... set lighting technician: second unit stunts
Joe Heath ... grip: San Francisco second unit stunts
Brad Heiner ... rigging grip: second unit
Frank Helbig ... local best boy electric: San Francisco second unit stunts
Don L. Henderson ... grip: San Francisco unit
Jimmy Hendrix ... grip: 2nd unit
Andrew Heron ... rigging electric: San Francisco units
Chris Herr ... movi operator
Jessica Hershatter ... assistant camera
Sean Higgins ... rigging electric best boy
Sammy Ray Hill ... grip b-unit
John Holmes ... first assistant camera: a camera
Christian Hoobyar ... rigging electric: San Francisco unit
Jason Hooper ... rf technician: second unit
Jeff 'Moose' Howery ... a camera dolly grip
Darryl Humber ... b camera dolly grip
Richard A. Hunt ... grip: San Francisco unit / rigging grip: San Francisco second unit stunts
Bogdan Iofciulescu ... technocrane operator
Mat Irby ... company grip
Elton Hartney James ... lighting console programmer
Jeb Johenning ... digital playback
Brook Johnson ... rigging grip: San Francisco second unit stunts
Evan Jones ... local rigging gaffer: San Francisco unit
Jordan C. Kadovitz ... video assist: second unit additional photography
Hiro Kakuhari ... lead mount tech: second unit
Jason Kay ... drone camera operator
Nicholas Kay ... digital imaging technician
Aaron Kirby ... second assistant camera: San Francisco second unit stunts
Ernie Kunze ... grip: San Francisco second unit stunts
Garrett Kushner ... set lighting condor operator: San Francisco second unit stunts
Rudy Lamur ... electrician
Daniel John Lerch ... action unit: set lighting technician
Austin J. Lewis ... assistant camera
Nikolaus Beckett Lindberg ... local DMX technician: San Francisco units / rigging electric: San Francisco units
Sam Lino ... digital loader: San Francisco second unit stunts
Kyle Lippincott ... electrician
Jordan Livingston ... digital imaging technician: SF Plate Unit
Justin M. Lubin ... still photographer: additional photography
Chris Lumpkin ... key rigging grip
Wayne Mann ... drone pilot
Raul J. Marin ... grip: second unit
Frank Masi ... still photographer
Nick Masters ... rf technician
Robert 'Boomer' McCann ... grip: San Francisco unit
Matthew C. McCarthy ... best boy rigging grip
Bill McConnell Jr. ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Chris McCracken ... grip: San Francisco second unit stunts
David William McDonald ... Underwater 1Ac/Tech
Robert McFall ... A dolly grip 2nd Unit additional photography
Christopher TJ McGuire ... a-camera/steadicam operator
Igor Meglic ... director of photography: second unit
Luke Messick ... "c" dolly grip
Jason Miller ... additional rigging electric: San Francisco second unit stunts
Christopher Montgomery ... grip
Christopher William Moore ... rigging grip
Jean Vande Moortel ... rigging electric: San Francisco units
Duncan More ... stabilized head technician
Christofer Moscoso ... grip: San Francisco second unit stunts
Spencer Mulcahy ... set lighting technician: San Francisco second unit stunts
Hassen Muralles ... rigging electrician: day player
Adam Murray ... rigging grip
Mark Nakahara ... rigging electric: San Francisco units
Drew Nelson ... set lighting technician: San Francisco second unit stunts
Louie Northern ... movi operator
Dylan Novicky ... board operator: San Francisco second unit stunts / rigging electric: San Francisco unit
David B. Nowell ... aerial director of photography / aerial dp
Annabelle Nutt ... gaffer
Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino ... set lighting technician: San Francisco second unit stunts
Craig R. Owens ... key grip: additional photography
Joseph Harold Page ... Atlanta Action Unit Local Best Boy Electric
Onofrio Nino Pansini ... camera operator
Austin Peck ... video assist utility: San Francisco second unit stunts / video utility: San Francisco unit
Robert Thomas Pedroza ... Rigging Electrician / fixtures technician / rigging electrician
Mickey Petersen ... gaffer: additional photography
Morten Petersen ... Best Boy Electric: action unit
Mary Margaret Porter ... first assistant camera: drone
Jason Predock ... set lighting technician: San Francisco second unit stunts
Mila Puccini ... rigging electric: San Francisco units
Kerry Rawlins ... key grip
Eddie A. Reid IV ... lighting technician: additional photography
Benoit Richard ... lighting console programmer: second unit
Nathan Rigaud ... b dolly grip: 2nd unit, atlanta
Jeff W. Rios ... second assistant array plates
Jason Robbins ... digital utility / movi operator: additional photography
Dennis Rogers ... first assistant camera: San Francisco second unit stunts
Nick Rowland ... second unit dimmer tech
Nelson Saarni ... electrician: San Francisco unit
Robert M. Sagaser ... first assistant camera: second unit
Chris Sanders ... rigging electric: San Francisco units
David Schmalz ... video assist utility: Los Angeles
Taylor Schultz ... electrician: day player
Nito Serna ... first assistant camera: "c" camera, San Francisco
David Shakibanasab ... gangboss: rigging electric
Clyde Sharman ... electrician
Matt Shearer ... rigging grip foreman
Chris Shellenberger ... electrician: San Francisco unit
William Shore ... rigging electric: San Francisco units
Michael Shortt ... rigging electric: San Francisco units
Stewart Smith ... camera operator: "c" camera
Katrienne Soulagnet ... camera utility: second unit
Jeff Sterner ... 2nd unit grip: mount fabricator
Todd Stoneman ... first grip technician: San Francisco second unit stunts
Kevin Sullivan ... rigging electric: San Francisco unit / set lighting condor operator: San Francisco second unit stunts
Terry Sullivan ... rigging electric: San Francisco units
Jeff C. Sutton ... lighting technician
Jason Talbert ... technocrane operator
Ricky Tayerle ... set lighting technician: San Francisco second unit stunts
Sean Taylor ... rigging electric: San Francisco units
Jennifer Terrell ... rigging electric: San Francisco units
Erick Thundercloud ... Video Assist: 2nd Unit
Manning Tillman ... first assistant camera: second unit
Bob Tingle ... video utility: Atlanta
Clark Todd ... additional set lighting technician: marine crew, San Francisco second unit stunts / rigging electric: San Francisco unit
Chris Tolan ... electrician
Cody Preston Troxell ... aerial unit
Patricia Tuck Tuckwiller ... dimming and network control foreman
Mike Tyson ... Rigging Gaffer Action Unit
Oscar Valdivia ... rigging electric
Grant Valentine ... lighting console porgrammer: second unit
Alan Vance ... rigging electric: San Francisco units
Andy Waldron ... b dolly grip: San Francisco second unit stunts
Joel C. Warren ... Set Lighting Fixtures Foreman
Victoria K. Warren ... second assistant camera: second unit
Grace E. Weibenga-Sanford ... rigging electric: San Francisco unit / set lighting technician: San Francisco second unit stunts
Court Wheeler ... dolly grip
Brad Wilder ... first assistant camera aerial unit
Theresa Wong ... second assistant camera: San Francisco second unit stunts
Darrell Szarka Workman ... fixtures tech
Gill Wright ... grip: San Francisco unit / rigging grip: San Francisco second unit stunts
Daniel Wurschl ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, 2nd unit addl photography
Satoshi Yamazaki ... bestboy grip: 2nd unit
Aaron G. York ... libra head operator
George Zador ... video assist operator: additional photography
Alex Zeh ... set lighting condor operator: San Francisco second unit stunts
Wilson Zhang ... rigging electric: San Francisco units
Peter Zuccarini ... underwater director of photography

Animation Department 

Umit Calik ... animator
Renjith Chundakkad ... animator
Evan Clover ... animator
José Luis de Lucas ... animator
Ihor Hurin ... Animation Department: Double Negative
Gábor Kiss ... animator: Dneg
Sherin Mahboob ... animator: DNEG
Alvaro Martin ... animator
Andrew Mills ... animator
Jack Preston ... animator
Ed Roberts ... 2d animator: Double Negative
Carlos M. Rosas ... Senior Character Animator
Dan Santos ... animator
Suku Sibi.K. ... animator
Joe Tarrant ... animator
Oskar Urretabizkaia ... senior character animator
Jay Echols ... animator (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Marissa Blair ... casting assistant (as Marissa Siegel)
Jerry Dwyer Jr. ... extras casting director: San Francisco
Rose Locke ... extras casting
Caitlin Well ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Kate Abraham ... set costumer
Jessie Aiken ... costume assistant
Madeline L. Berger ... costume production assistant: San Francisco units
Jason Blackman ... set costumer
Bijou Burns ... truck dog
Miracole Burns ... key truck costumer
Andrea Cooper ... set costumer: San Francisco second unit stunts / truck costumer: San Francisco unit
Diane Cornelius ... additional costumer: San Francisco second unit stunts
Kate Duke ... Costumer to Tom Hardy
Elizabeth Dylewski ... costume assistant
Dustin Fletcher ... set costumer
Ashley Heathcock ... assistant costume designer
Greg Hopwood ... costume concept artist
Alexandra Hroblak ... tailor
Jimmy Jay ... key costumer
Jordan Johnson ... costumer
James David Leal ... set costumer
Gina Nalli ... set costumer
Abs Petit ... costume assistant (as Abigail Petit-Frere)
Chris Proctor ... key costumer: San Francisco units
Luis G. Reyes ... set costumer: re-shoots
Mark D. Spain ... ager/dyer
Bree Tomlinson ... costume coordinator
Shelby Anne Tompkins ... shopper
Allie Venrick ... costumer
Valerie White ... set costumer: San Francisco units
Paul Pillsbury ... key wardrobe: photo shoot (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Sumiko Braun ... post-production coordinator
Nick Coker ... assistant editor: second unit
Ben Cox ... first assistant editor
Ben Estrada ... colorist: dailies
Hunter Furnish ... dailies operator
Alan Z. McCurdy ... vfx assistant editor
Gabriele McIntyre ... dailies technician
Scott Salamon ... dailies producer
Stefan Sonnenfeld ... digital intermediate colorist
Charlie B. Spaht ... assistant editor
Lindsay Tessier ... assistant editor
Jane Tones ... first assistant editor
Karli Windischmann ... dailies operator

Location Management 

Maria T. Bierniak ... supervising location manager
Harrison Boller Jr. ... location assistant: second unit
Erin Burns ... assistant location manager
Emily Byrnes ... location assistant
Ismael Castillo ... locations production assistant: San Francisco units
Thomas Gann ... location assistant
Felix Gehm ... location manager: San Francisco units / location scout
Brandon Gorrell ... location assistant
Justin M. Hamilton ... key assistant location manager
Caleb Hinshaw ... location manager
Simon Lake ... key assistant location manager: San Francisco units
Daniel Lee ... key assistant location manager: San Francisco units
Jessica Lee Malloure ... location assistant
James R. McAllister ... location manager: San Francisco
Peter Moody ... key assistant location manager: San Francisco units
Cait Murray ... key assistant location manager
Aaron D. Newton ... assistant location manager
Brian M. O'Neill ... location manager
Christian Powell ... key assistant location manager: San Francisco units
Frances Reyes-Bolinger ... key assistant location manager: San Francisco units
Kelly Tom ... key assistant location manager: San Francisco units
Scott Trimble ... location scout
Alonso Velarde ... locations production assistant: San Francisco units
Taylor Whitehouse ... locations production assistant: San Francisco units
Gabby Williamson ... location scout
Leonard Zhang ... location production assistant: second unit

Music Department 

Sean Barrett ... assistant orchestrator
Luke Flynn ... music preparation
Chris Fogel ... scoring mixer
Kevin Globerman ... digital score recordist
Mark Graham ... head of music preparation
Gabe Hilfer ... music supervisor
Benjamin Hoff ... assistant orchestrator
Chris Lane ... music designer
Sarah Lynch ... singer: ensemble
Mark Petrie ... composer: trailer music
Jasper Randall ... choir conductor / choir contractor
Peter Rotter ... orchestra contractor
Holly Sedillos ... Vocals
Todd Strange ... choir
Jeff Tinsley ... additional orchestrations
Edward Trybek ... conductor / orchestrator
Dan Weniger ... composer: trailer music
Henri Wilkinson ... orchestrator
Joe Zimmerman ... music librarian

Transportation Department 

Donald Andrews ... transportation
Marc Anton ... driver
Orlando Avila ... electric driver second unit
Alison Biles ... driver
Christopher Butler ... driver
Clint Curtis ... transportation captain: San Francisco second unit stunts
TyRee Dingle ... driver
Tony Dingman ... driver: San Francisco unit
Bj Fisher ... picture vehicles mechanic
Robert Foster Jr. ... transportation coordinator
Dennis Hallman ... transportation co-captain
Erik Hattan ... transportation co-captain: San Francisco second unit stunts
Ron Hermanson ... pass van driver: San Francisco unit
Jeff Hindes ... driver
Pamela Hovies-Ivey ... driver for woody harrelson
Aneka McReady ... driver
Sara Nicole Powell ... transportation: dispatcher
Eric Sanchez ... driver: San Francisco units
Darrell Scott ... picture car captain
Rick Sosebee ... atv wrangler
Daryl Tweedell ... driver
Thomas Van Schaick ... 2nd unit captain
Andrew Ward ... picture car mechanic
Gary Thomas Williams ... driver: Mr.Hardy
Brian Wise ... driver: San Francisco units

Other crew 

Paul Abraham ... key craft service: San Francisco units
Megan Aldrich ... film extra
Suman Allakki ... set production assistant
Rachel B. Allen ... playback & graphics coordinator
Tyler Lee Allen ... stand-in
Demetrios Anastasiow ... staff set production assistant
Jampier Arias ... second assistant production accountant
Elecia Avila ... staff set production assistant
William W. Barbour ... stand-in
Mel Barries ... set production assistant: San Francisco second unit stunts
Burke Beardsley ... marine coordinator: San franciso
Robert Perry Bierman ... production staff
Tyler Blomstrom-Moore ... set production assistant: San Francisco unit
Juan Bonilla ... production assistant
Mark Bosia ... key set medic: San Francisco units
Rebecca Boyle ... script supervisor: additional photography
Sumiko Braun ... assistant: Mr. Fleischer / loop group
Johnny Bravo ... set production assistant: San Francisco second unit stunts
Phillip Buckley ... medic: San Francisco second unit stunts
Lauren Candela ... key set production assistant: reshoots
Dea Cantu ... script supervisor: second unit
RJ Casey ... military advisor
Kristopher Chain-Harris ... production assistant
Nick Chambers ... set production assistant: second unit
Marcus Champion-Raines ... production assistant
Steven Chrabaszcz ... set production assistant: San Francisco unit
Michael R. Ciminna ... Additional Set Production Assistant
Bailey Clark ... production assistant
Collin B. Clark ... accounting assistant
Lacie Collins ... assistant production coordinator
Dan Crowder ... video playback engineer
M. Shawn Cunningham ... production assistant: San Francisco Unit
Gabe de Kelaita ... set production assistant: San Francisco second unit stunts
Jenna Devitt ... production assistant: Drone Camera PA
Samantha Lyn Dickinson ... assistant: executive: Pascal Pictures (as Samantha Schwartz)
Sandra L. Dixon ... First Assistant Accountant
Cindy Doan ... second assistant accountant
Helen Driftmier ... set production assistant: San Francisco unit
Diane Durant ... script supervisor
Sami Edelstein ... production assistant
Conor Feltham ... set pa: additional photography
Jennifer Ferrand ... cast assistant: woody harrelson
Johnny Ferris ... craft service assistant: San Francisco unit
Dan Edward Fitzgerald ... production assistant
Reeva Forrester ... studio teacher
Perry Freeze ... playback graphics supervisor
Elise Ganz ... studio teacher: San Francisco second unit stunts
Adam Garcia ... production assistant second unit
Meaghan Gillenwater ... set production assistant: additional photography
Elizabeth Guiberteau ... Key Craft Service
Marcy Guiragossian ... set production assistant: San Francisco second unit stunts
Amnol Gupta ... production assistant
Jason Habelow ... production supervisor: additional photography
Cheri Hall ... production accountant
Barbara J. Harris ... production assistant
Nick Hayes ... office production assistant
Natalie Hicks ... PA to Tom Hardy
Robert Higginbotham ... set production assistant: additional photography
Sam Hoiland ... set production assistant: San Francisco unit
Kory Ison ... second unit set medic
BT Jackson ... Assistant to Second Unit Director
Robbie Julian ... additional set production assistant: San Francisco unit
Dylan Kapadia ... production assistant
Justin Kell ... motorcycle builder / motorcycle coordinator
Jeremiah Kelleher ... set production assistant: San Francisco units
Daniel Castle King ... production coordinator: san francisco
Brian Kirkner ... video playback engineer
Tyler Kline ... production assistant / set production assistant: San Francisco second unit stunts
Wesley Kuykendoll ... production assistant
Astrid Lamprecht ... production accounting clerk: San Francisco second unit
Adam Lanthier ... set medic: San Francisco units
Ron Licari ... armorer
Kathleen Loesel ... office production assistant: day player
Stevie Logsdon ... production assistant
Lydia Look ... additional voices
Hayley Luhrs ... production assistant
Vada Majors ... production assistant
Shelby Malone ... production assistant
Todd A. Marks ... computer/video playback supervisor
Caitlyn Marsh ... second assistant accountant
Alex Martini ... set production assistant: reshoots
Jonathan McClary ... production assistant
Dan McDonough ... key set production assistant: second unit
Susanne B McGavin ... film extra
Connor McGill ... production assistant: additional photography
Diana P. Mejia ... second assistant accountant
Maira Memmi ... assistant production office coordinator: San Francisco units
Kimberley Anne Miller ... craft service assistant: San Francisco second unit stunts
Dean Mitchell ... stand-in uk: Tom Hardy
SuAnn Mitchell ... production assistant
Rayner Miyar ... production assistant
Josh Montes ... set production assistant
Alejandro Morales ... set production assistant: San Francisco second unit stunts
Marley Mountcastle ... production secretary: second unit
Abby Mulholland ... payroll assistant
Forest Murnane ... production assistant
Alan Murphy ... construction accountant
Tony Nawrocki ... production assistant
Matt Nelson ... set production assistant: San Francisco units
Nigel Nikitovich ... production assistant
Frédéric North ... aerial coordinator/pilot
Beverly Nuako ... assistant: Mr. Tolmach
Walter O'Brien ... technical adviser
Christine K. O'Malley ... second assistant accountant: San Francisco second unit stunts
Jake Orville ... production assistant
Rich Pagan ... set production assistant: San Francisco second unit stunts
Daniel Parish ... stand-in
Shannon Parker ... production assistant
Gerson Paz ... production assistant
Brennan Pickman-Thoon ... production assistant
Charlene Piper ... set production assistant: San Francisco second unit stunts
Kwame Poke ... production assistant
Bill Pope ... set production assistant: San Francisco unit
Rob Porter ... police coordinator
Liz Probst ... lead payroll accountant
Sam Purdy ... set production assistant: San Francisco second unit stunts
Carl S. Pyrdum Jr. ... police security
Liliia Radchenko ... craft service assistant: San Francisco unit
Claire Raskind ... unit publicist
Anna Robertson ... office production assistant
Huxley Rodriguez ... assistant production coordinator
Andrew Rodriquez ... production assistant
Jarin Rossiter ... production accountant
Marjorie Rudick ... production coordinator
Sullivan Rutherford ... set production assistant: San Francisco second unit stunts
Ashley Renee Saunders ... travel coordinator
Allison Scott ... second assistant accountant
Marquis Sheppard ... production assistant
Donn Andrew Simmons ... stand-in
Andy Siravanta ... assistant to ruben fleischer
Jason McRae Smith ... set production assistant
Lucy Louisa Stevens ... stand-in uk: Michelle Williams
Steve Swisher ... additional craft service assistant: 2nd unit
Justina Tai ... medic
Kenzen Takahashi ... set production assistant: San Francisco second unit stunts
Allen E. Taylor ... production controller
Jaime Taylor ... key set medic
Matt Thompson ... set production assistant: second unit
Bryce Tweedy ... production assistant
Scott Urban ... medic: San Francisco unit
Andrew Varenhorst ... Venom photo double
Jamie Varnum-Speak ... video playback assistant
Adrian Voo ... ADR Loop Group
Rease Warford ... production assistant
George Tyrell Watson ... production assistant
Jill Wattles ... craft service assistant: San Francisco second unit stunts
John Weber ... first assistant accountant
Jason Nathan M. Weiss ... production staff
Mari Wilson ... script supervisor: second unit

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed