Episodes

Seasons


Years



1   Unknown  
2014   2013   2012   2011   2010   2009   … See all »
1 nomination. See more awards »

Photos

Edit

Cast

Series cast summary:
Sarah Mühlhause ...  Carla Rhonstedt 58 episodes, 2010-2014
...  David Darcy 42 episodes, 2009-2011
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Drama | Romance

Edit

Details

Country:

Language:

Release Date:

25 August 2008 (Germany)  »

Also Known As:

Anna  »

Company Credits

Production Co:

 »
Show more on  »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

(252 episodes)

Sound Mix:

Color:

Aspect Ratio:

1.33 : 1
See  »
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia

Jeanette Biedermann and Josephine Schmidt have 3 things in Common. Both their names starts with J. They are both born in 1980. They both played a role on Gute Zeiten Schlechte Zeiten (1992) See more »


Soundtracks

Gib mir Sonne
Performed by Rosenstolz
See more »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial