Edit
Escape Plan (2013) Poster

(2013)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Mikael Håfström

Writing Credits (WGA)  

Miles Chapman ... (screenplay by) and
Jason Keller ... (screenplay by) (as Arnell Jesko)
 
Miles Chapman ... (story by)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

Sylvester Stallone ... Breslin
Arnold Schwarzenegger ... Rottmayer
Jim Caviezel ... Hobbes
Faran Tahir ... Javed
Amy Ryan ... Abigail
Sam Neill ... Dr. Kyrie
Vincent D'Onofrio ... Lester Clark
Vinnie Jones ... Drake
Matt Gerald ... Roag
50 Cent ... Hush (as Curtis '50 Cent' Jackson)
Caitriona Balfe ... Jessica Miller
David Joseph Martinez ... Captain Newal Beradah
Alec Rayme ... Pilot
Christian Stokes ... Babcock
Graham Beckel ... Brims
Rodney Feaster ... Front Gate Guard
David Leitch ... Second Lieutenant
Lydia Hull ... Receptionist
Eric R Salas ... Screaming Prisoner (as Eric Salas)
Brian Oerly ... Skinhead Prisoner
Jeff Chase ... Prisoner Beaten By Breslin
Christopher Matthew Cook ... Voice (voice) (as Matt Cook)
Michael Papajohn ... Prisoner Beaten By Breslin
Jaylen Moore ... Console Guard #1
Stephen Livaudais Stephen Livaudais ... Console Guard #2
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Jay Amor ... Sleek Moroccan (uncredited)
Chris Angerdina Chris Angerdina ... Prisoner (uncredited)
John L. Armijo ... Inmate / Moroccan Cop (uncredited)
Jon Arthur Jon Arthur ... Babylon Prisoner #D317 - High Security (uncredited)
Joseph Aviel ... Prison Guard (uncredited)
Rex Baker ... Weightlifter Prisoner (uncredited)
Tim Bell ... State Trooper (uncredited)
Joseph Blackstone Joseph Blackstone ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Johnnie Brannon Johnnie Brannon ... Babylon Prisoner (uncredited)
Denton Bulaclac Denton Bulaclac ... New Fish (uncredited)
Julio Castillo Julio Castillo ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Arnold Chon ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Dom Cole Dom Cole ... Babylon Guard (uncredited)
Dennis Crosswhite Dennis Crosswhite ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Raymond Delaune Raymond Delaune ... Moroccan Aircraft Mechanic (uncredited)
Robert Dutton ... Asian Prisoner (uncredited)
Lucien Eisenach Lucien Eisenach ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Divine Prince Ty Emmecca ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Rene Fabre ... Islamic Gang Member (uncredited)
Rob Fuller ... Skinhead (uncredited)
Tyler Gibbs Tyler Gibbs ... Babylon Guard (uncredited)
Paul Gunawan Paul Gunawan ... Asian Prisoner (uncredited)
Russell M. Haeuser Russell M. Haeuser ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Emily D. Haley Emily D. Haley ... Tourist (uncredited)
Rodney Hebert Rodney Hebert ... Colorado Highway Patrolman (uncredited)
Timothy Hinrichs Timothy Hinrichs ... Tourist (uncredited)
Charles Hunt Charles Hunt ... Prisioner in Solitary (uncredited)
Tran Joshua Tran Joshua ... Core Prisoner (uncredited)
Mark Joyce Mark Joyce ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Kirk Kepper ... Hand Model (uncredited)
Steven Krueger ... Gabriel (uncredited)
Richie J. Ladner Richie J. Ladner ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Skipper Landry Skipper Landry ... Cerebral Prisoner (uncredited)
'Big' Jack Little 'Big' Jack Little ... Guard (uncredited)
John R Mangus ... Skin Head Inmate (uncredited)
Nathan Marchena Nathan Marchena ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Tevis R. Marcum ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Ken Massey Ken Massey ... Babylon Guard (uncredited)
Guillermo Miguel Guillermo Miguel ... Italian Prisoner (uncredited)
Rhonda Miskowski Rhonda Miskowski ... Tourist (uncredited)
Mike R. Moreau ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Jeffery Nowell Jeffery Nowell ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Eric Price Eric Price ... Prison Guard (uncredited)
Sean Reynolds Sean Reynolds ... Babylon Guard (uncredited)
Aaron Saxton Aaron Saxton ... Guard (uncredited)
Andy Sims Andy Sims ... Tourist (uncredited)
Chaz Smith Chaz Smith ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Andrew j Spinks Andrew j Spinks ... Bendwater Guard (uncredited)
Todd T Taylor ... Tourist (uncredited)
Mark Terry ... Babylon Guard (uncredited)
Joshua Tran Joshua Tran ... Asian Prisoner (uncredited)
Joseph Uzzell Joseph Uzzell ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Bob Walker Bob Walker ... Tourist (uncredited)
Michael Warren ... Mike (uncredited)
Stephen Warren Stephen Warren ... Tourist (uncredited)
Christina Michelle Williams ... Louisa (uncredited)
Benjamin Wood Benjamin Wood ... Rottmayer's Gang (uncredited)

Produced by 

Jonathan Abrams ... associate producer
Brandt Andersen ... executive producer
Jeremy Bell ... associate producer
Alexander Boies ... executive producer
Robbie Brenner ... producer
Mark Canton ... producer
Remington Chase ... producer
Kelly Dennis ... co-producer
Randall Emmett ... producer
Erik Feig ... production executive
Maya Fukuzawa ... co-executive producer
George Furla ... executive producer
Jason Gandhi ... executive producer
Brandon Grimes ... co-producer
Stepan Martirosyan ... executive producer
Jeff Rice ... executive producer
Zack Schiller ... executive producer
Ashley Schlaifer ... production executive
Geoff Shaevitz ... production executive
Nicolas Stern ... executive producer
Mark Stewart ... executive producer
Kevin King Templeton ... producer (as Kevin King-Templeton)

Music by 

Alex Heffes

Cinematography by 

Brendan Galvin ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Elliot Greenberg

Casting By 

Anne McCarthy
Kellie Roy ... (as Kellie Gesell)

Production Design by 

Barry Chusid

Art Direction by 

James A. Gelarden
David Lazan

Set Decoration by 

Bradford Johnson

Costume Design by 

Lizz Wolf

Makeup Department 

Kimberly Amacker ... makeup artist
Scott H. Eddo ... makeup department head
Jack Lazzaro ... makeup artist
Yolanda Mercadel ... hair stylist
Jami Ross ... makeup artist
Rick Stratton ... tattoos
Emily Tatum ... makeup artist
Nicole Venables ... department head hair
Clinton Wayne ... prosthetic supply: wm creations
Amy Wood ... hair stylist

Production Management 

Buddy Enright ... unit production manager
Michael P. Flannigan ... executive in charge of production
Meredith Meade ... production supervisor
Montez A. Monroe ... production supervisor: second unit

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Zack Kibbee ... second second assistant director
David Leitch ... second unit director
Renee Marsella ... assistant director: second unit / second second assistant director
Tommy Martin ... second assistant director: second unit (as Tom Martin)
Jayson Merrill ... first assistant director: second unit
Douglas Plasse ... second assistant director
Nick Satriano ... first assistant director
Chad Stahelski ... second unit director

Art Department 

Spencer J. Abadie ... painter
Michael Arena ... lead greensman
Brian Babineaux ... painter
Richard Bennett ... storyboard artist
Charles Bodenheimer ... painter
Rick Broderman ... paint foreman
Laurianne Butler-Smith ... painter (as Laurianne Butler)
Sarah Contant ... set designer
Saul Cruthirds ... painter
True Detetive ... carpenter
Warren Drummond ... storyboard artist
Will Eastin ... graphic designer
Jann K. Engel ... set designer
Jude Erny ... scenic artist
Jack Flynn ... construction buyer
Robert 'Rock' Galotti ... property master: second unit
Audrey A. Johnson ... assistant property master
Kent H. Johnson ... property master
Camile Kelsey ... scenic painter
Daniel E. Kiker ... painter
George Lee ... set designer
Andrew H. Lewis ... labor
Lindanne Lewis ... scenic artist
Kyla McFalls ... key art production assistant
Myron Meek ... prop foreman
Danny Nick ... set dresser
Chad Palardy ... welder
Gerald Palone ... props assistant
Cory Parker ... on-set dresser
Alixandra Petrovich ... assistant property master: second unit
Escape Plan ... carpenter
Excape Plan ... carpenter
Janna Roach ... props: additional
John Sanchez ... set dresser
Mark Seiler ... set dresser
Selfless ... carpenter
Craig Serody ... set dresser
Amy Soto ... art department coordinator
Paul Stanwyck ... paint lead
Brent Stewart ... general foreman
Chuck Stringer ... construction coordinator
Mark Sullivan ... metal foreman
Charles Tatum ... labor foreman: utilities
Tommy G. Warren ... technical designer
Barker White ... set dresser
Tom R. Wilson ... construction foreman
Markus Wittman ... leadman

Sound Department 

Jimmy 'Coach' Armstrong ... boom operator
Roberto Cappannelli ... re-recording mixer
Jason Dotts ... foley editor
Jesse Ehredt ... sound recordist
David Esparza ... sound effects editor
Justin Herman ... sound engineer
Ellen Heuer ... foley artist
Sang Jun Kim ... assistant sound editor (as Sang Kim)
B.J. Lehn ... sound mixer
Jordan Lewis ... additional foley artist / foley supervisor
Tim Limer ... sound recordist
Travis MacKay ... adr mixer
Michael Magill ... adr editor / dialogue supervisor
John D. Matthews ... production sound mixer
Jamey Osborne ... sound utility
Michael Russo ... foley mixer
Richard Schexnayder ... sound mixer
Gabriel J. Serrano ... re-recording mixer
Leslie Shatz ... re-recording mixer
Andrii Trifonov ... re-recording mixer
Marc Uddo ... sound utility
Derek Vanderhorst ... sound designer / supervising sound editor
Mandell Winter ... dialogue editor
Amanda Ayres ... adr recordist (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

James Alexander ... special effects technician
Antonio Carbajo Bescansa ... junior lighting artist / junior look development artist
Ron Epstein ... special effects
Mark Hava ... special effects pyro technician
Jay King ... special effects
Michael Lantieri ... special effects supervisor
Roland Loew ... special effects shop foreman
Brad Manis ... special effects technician
Bruce Minkus ... special effects
Christopher L. Wampler ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by 

Mario Afu ... model/texture artist: Hydraulx
Frank Akrong ... digital compositor
Jongjun An ... compositor
Jeff Atherton ... visual effects producer: Hydraulx
Jarrod Avalos ... matchmove supervisor
Derek Babchishin ... senior animator
Michael Balzer ... digital compositor
Giorgio Bertolone ... senior rigger
Himanshu Bhatia ... r&d programmer: hydraulx
JC Bond ... visual effects editor (as Joseph C. Bond IV)
Cody Brunty ... visual effects artist
Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau ... digital compositor
Ed Chapman ... vfx consultatnt
Caleb Clark ... digital compositor
Nolan Conrad ... compositor
Joshua Cordes ... visual effects: Hydraulx
Jessica Cuff ... production assistant: Hydraulx VFX
Trung Doan ... animator: Hydraulx
Brent Droog ... digital effects
Josh Elmore ... visual effects artist: Hydraulx
Eddie Englander ... compositor: Hydraulx
Patrick Flannery ... on set supervision: Hydraulx
Atsuo Fujiwara ... animator
Neil Safeer Ghaznavi ... compositor (as Safeer Ghaznavi)
Chris Haney ... pipeline supervisor
Sara Hansen ... build artist: Hydraulx
Tulio Hernandez ... senior lighting/lookdev td
Aaron Herrera ... model/texture artist: Hydraulx
Nicolas Houle ... digital compositor
Kishor Joshi ... compositor
Zack Judson ... 3d supervisor
Ming-Hsiang Kao ... visual effects artist
James Kawano ... compositor
Jooyong Lee ... flame compositor: Hydraulx / inferno artist: Hydraulx
Sun Lee ... senior matte painter: Hydraulx
Erwan Leroy ... compositor
Sharlene Lin ... model/texture artist: Hydraulx
Joaquin Ludewig ... visual effects artist
Mika Margolles ... visual effects artist
Yves McCrae ... rotoscope artist
Mare McIntosh ... cgi coordinator: Hydraulx VFX
David Michaels ... character rigging supervisor
Shoban Narayanan ... compositor (as Shobanbabu)
Torsten Neuendorf ... digital compositor
Denise O'Neill ... 2d coordinator: Hydraulx VFX
Daniel Ostrov ... pipeline programmer
Eugene Paluso ... tracking/layout
Matt Pearson ... fx artist
Chris Radcliffe ... modeling supervisor
Mark Rasmussen ... senior compositor
Herbert Dwight Raymond IV ... visual effects editor (as Dwight Raymond)
Bryce Rieger ... compositor: Hydraulx
Andre Rios ... visual effects artist
Mariusz Rokicki ... digital compositor
Sandy Romero ... visual effects artist
Harrison Rutherford ... compositor
Krystal Sae Eua ... modeling supervisor: Hydraulx
Joel Sevilla ... cg supervisor
Kazumasa Shibata ... flame compositor
Kevin Shimamoto ... tracking artist: Hydraulx
Josh Sutherland ... visual effects editor: Hydraulx
Jordan VanDina ... i/o visual effects
Will Wallace ... visual effects artist
Gregory Watkins ... flame compositor: Hydraulx
Chris Wells ... visual effects supervisor
Grant Wilson ... animator
Derek Winslow ... senior matte painter
Mark Edward Wright ... visual effects editor: Hydraulx (as Mark Wright)
Hui-wen Wu ... visual effects artist
Yuji Yagasaki ... senior lighter: Hydraulx
Donmill Yip ... visual effects artist
Michael Zavala ... 2D production manager: hy*drau"lx vfx
V. Samundeswari ... digital compositor: Hydraulx (uncredited)

Stunts 

Jay Amor ... utility stunts
Hank Amos ... stunt performer
Asen Asenov ... stunt double: Sylvester Stallone
Mbita Bakari ... stunts
Ted Barba ... stunts
Hunter Baxley ... stunt performer
Tim Bell ... stunts
John Bernecker ... stunts
Sean Paul Braud ... stunts
Jeff Brockton ... stunt driver
Chris Bryant ... utility stunts
Trace Cheramie ... stunts
Arnold Chon ... stunts
Stephen Conroy ... stunts
Mark De Alessandro ... stunts
Josh Diogo ... stunts
Dino Dos Santos ... stunt performer
DTeflon ... stunt performer
Eric Ducote ... stunts
Jared S. Eddo ... stunt rigging coordinator
Alexander Eldimiati ... stunt double: Sylvester Stallone (as Alex Eldimiati)
Jonathan Eusebio ... stunt coordinator: second unit
Chris J. Fanguy ... stunt performer / water safety
Guy Fernandez ... stunts
Matthew Ford ... safety diver
Blake Edward Frahm ... stunts
Paul Fraser ... safety diver / water safety
Robert 'Rock' Galotti ... stunt double
Jeff Galpin ... stunt performer
Walter Garcia ... stunts
Tyler Gibbs ... stunt performer
Russell M. Haeuser ... precision driver
Gene Kevin Hames Jr. ... stunts
Regis Harrington ... stunts
Thayr Harris ... utility stunts
Luke Hawx ... stunts
Casey Hendershot ... stunt performer
Daniel Hernandez ... stunts
Raion Hill ... stunts
Jorge Longoria ... stunts
John R Mangus ... stunts
Kortney Manns ... stunt performer
Jeremy Marinas ... stunts
Brian Oerly ... stunts
Noon Orsatti ... stunt coordinator
Rowbie Orsatti ... stunts
Michael Ortiz ... stunts
Michael Papajohn ... stunt double: Faran Tahir
Casey Pieretti ... stunt performer
Freddie Poole ... stunt double: Sylvester Stallone / stunts
Tom Proctor ... stunt performer
Alec Rayme ... stunts
Greg Rementer ... stunt double: Jim Caviezel / stunts
Eric R Salas ... stunt performer
Felipe Savahge ... utility stunts
Aaron Saxton ... stunts
Erik Schultz ... utility stunts (uncredited)
Mike Seal ... stunt player
Gunter Simon ... stunts
Jackson Spidell ... stunt rigger
Greg Sproles ... stunts
Larnell Stovall ... utility stunts
Eric Stratemeier ... stunt performer
Ronn Surels ... lead stunt double / stunts
Lucas Swallow ... stunts
Todd T Taylor ... stunt performer
Jim Teachout ... utility stunts
Ayhan Tongadur ... stunts
Jon Valera ... stunts
Tony Vo ... stunts
Ryan Ward ... stunts
Joe Nin Williams ... stunt performer (as Joe Williams)
Mike Wilson ... stunts
Mark De Alessandro ... stunt double: Sylvester Stallone (uncredited)
'Big' Jack Little ... stunts (uncredited)
Billy Tilk ... stunt performer (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Steve Adcock ... camera operator: "b" camera
Robert Baird ... first assistant: c camera
Aaron Barnes ... additional camera operator
Russell Beard ... rigging electric best boy
Hans Bjerno ... aerial director of photography
Kirk Bloom ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Durado D. Brooks Jr. ... grip
Victor Brunette ... 24 frame playback
Buzzy Burwell ... fixtures technician
Luke Cauthern ... dolly grip: "b" camera
Matt Cipro ... grip
Chris Cochran ... grip
Brian Dallas ... rigging electrician
Crystal Dallas ... rigging electrician
Brandon Dauzat ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Nezben Deason ... camera and electrical department
Bryan DeLorenzo ... first assistant camera: day player
Steve Dietl ... additional still photographer
Donald Dowd ... camera operator
Ferdinand Duplantier Jr. ... rigging gaffer
Stephen Early ... additional second assistant camera
Travis Elkins ... rigging electrician
Tracy Estes ... electrician: fixtures
Richard Foreman Jr. ... additional still photographer / underwater still photographer
Stephen Fouasnon ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Mike Grace ... lighting technician: second unit
Christian Hardy ... grip
Zachary Holmes ... second assistant camera
Richard T. Hoover ... dolly grip: "a" camera
Paul Hughen ... director of photography: second unit
Tom Hutchinson ... daily first assistant camera
Kyle Bono Kaplan ... stills assistant
Michael D. Kennedy ... scorpio head technician
Steven Krul ... technocrane technician: second unit
Richard Lacy ... assistant camera (second unit)
Pete Lavaty ... daily rigging electric
Justin LeBlanc ... lighting technician
Josh Levy ... key video assist
Joshua Lilly ... additional rigging electric
Kevin Luster ... grip
Scott Luttrell ... grip
Duane Manwiller ... director of photography: second unit
Alan Markfield ... still photographer
Bryce Marshall ... second assistant camera: second unit
Bradley Martin ... additional best boy electric / dimmer board operator
Nick Masters ... rf technician
James Trapper McEvoy ... rigging key grip
Christopher TJ McGuire ... Steadicam operator: second unit / camera operator: "a" camera, second unit
Mason McGuire ... rigging grip
Dan McKee ... digital loader
Aeron McKeough ... second assistant camera: second unit
Jody Miller ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator
Jonathan Morrill ... lighting technician
Chad Naremore ... grip
Nick Nicolay ... best boy rigging grip
Jaim O'Neil ... Gaffer: Second unit / best boy
Josh Oliver ... electrician: second unit
Frank Parrish ... b camera: second assistant
Max Patrucco ... rigging grip: day player
Sam Pearcy ... additional second assistant camera
D.J. Phillips ... cable/dit wrangler / video assist
Pete Romano ... underwater director of photography
Andy Ryan ... gaffer
Jimi Ryan ... key grip
Mike Satterfield ... second unit: key grip
Derek A. Schwebel ... second unit: video assistant
Codie Scott ... grip
Joshua Sepe ... grip
Brielyn Sexeny ... electrician
Zachary Sieffert ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Charles Simons ... 73' hydroscope crane technician
Brian Stegeman ... digital imaging technician
Joe Sökmen ... rigging grip
Chad Taylor ... digital loader: second unit
Karina Teismann ... lighting technician
Jonathan Terpstra ... rigging electrician
Jeffery J. Tufano ... camera operator: "b" camera, second unit
Trevor Tufano ... second assistant camera: second unit
Jesse Valenzuela ... rigging electric
Adam Ward ... camera operator: "c" camera
Jordan Whaley ... lighting technician
Dan Wyssmann ... additional rigging grip
Andy Young ... rigging grip
Arthur Zajac ... additional assistant camera: second unit
Steve Zeiger ... rigging electrician

Animation Department 

T.J. Burke ... animator: Hydraulx

Casting Department 

Chris Bustard ... extras casting
Alicia Connelly ... extras casting assistant
Patty Connolly ... adr voice casting (as Patty Majorczak-Connolly)
Ryan Glorioso ... location casting
Wayne Morse ... casting associate
Morgan Robbins ... casting assistant
Mark Sussman ... adr voice casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Rebecca G. Autin ... seamstress
Lois DeArmond ... assistant costume designer
Linda Gardar ... costume supervisor
Krista Guggia ... costumer
Danielle Halikias ... costume production assistant
Christy Hebert ... set costumer (as Christy Hebert Crouch)
Juliana Hoffpauir ... set costumer
Jennifer Kamrath ... key set costumer
Molly Kamrath ... additional set costumer
Kizzie Autumn Martin ... set costumer
Mustapha Mimis ... key set costumer
Lauren Nicotera ... costume buyer
Gali Noy ... assistant costume designer
John H. Smith ... head costume ager/dyer
Jeff Stanton ... costume production assistant
Alan Villanueva ... key costume illustrator
John Wrightson ... specialty costume sculptor: Frontline Design

Editorial Department 

Alexis Cadorette-Vigneau ... technical manager
Beau J. Genot ... post-production consultant
David B. Hall ... dailies supervisor
Lionel Kopp ... color designer
Illya Laney ... colorist: dailies
Kit Lubold ... assistant colorist
Taylor Mahony ... digital intermediate editor
Kelly McCall ... digital intermediate coordinator
Blair Miller ... assistant editor
John Ott ... assistant editor
Disha Patel-Webb ... assistant editor
Sebastian Perez-Burchard ... digital intermediate editor
Matt Tassone ... first assistant editor
Frederik Bokkenheuser ... additional colorist (uncredited)

Location Management 

Katherine Dolese ... location coordinator
Charlie French ... locations
Lisa Latter ... location manager

Music Department 

Joseph Bonn ... music editor
James T. Hill ... score mixed by
Graham Kennedy ... score recording engineer
Season Kent ... music supervisor
Tommy Laurence ... additional orchestrator
T.J. Lindgren ... additional arranging and programming
Brian Mahoney ... score technical crew
Phil McGowan ... score mixing recordist
Dave Metzger ... orchestrator
New Zealand Symphony Orchestra ... music performed by
Matt Robertson ... synth programmer
Nigel Scott ... music editor
Hilary Skewes ... music coordinator
Roger Suen ... music assistant
John Ashton Thomas ... orchestrator

Transportation Department 

Christie Chaplin ... driver
Jayson Ehlers ... transportation captain
Chris Lombard ... driver: Mr. Hafstrom
Buddy Pine ... driver: honeywagon
Kevin Sieve ... driver: cast trailer
Dexter P. Smith ... transportation
Daniel Woodcock ... driver
Dave Woodcock ... driver

Other crew 

Robert Abramoff ... production legal
Carmen Acosta ... production assistant
Omar Adam ... adr loop group
D'Arcy Allen ... photo double: Jim Caviezel
Anthony Batarse ... adr voice
Justin Begnaud ... financing provided by: Grosvenor Park
Bruce Benson ... aerial ground coordinator
Steve Berman ... completion guarantor: Film Finances
Chelsea Bo ... additional production assistant
Nancy Breaux ... script supervisor: second unit
Gregg Brilliant ... unit publicist
Christian Brown ... production secretary
Jennifer Brown ... set medic
Tracy Browne ... first assistant accountant
Dottie Buck ... craft service
Kris Butler ... medic
Clay Chamberlin ... stand in: second unit
Elizabeth Chambers ... travel and shipping coordinator
Katherine S. Chang ... executive: Boies/Schiller Film Group
Felder Charbonnet ... stand-in for sylvestor stallone
Timothy Coggins ... payroll clerk
Grant Cramer ... production executive: Envision Entertainment
Joshua Dausch ... assistant: Mark Canton
John R.C. Davis ... production coordinator
Eddie De Harp ... adr loop group: voice
Michael Desante ... adr loop group: voice
Chelsea Donison ... production assistant
Dillon Eddo ... production assistant
Mary Frances Eglin ... script supervisor
Alexander Eldimiati ... stand-in (as Alex Eldimiati)
Debbie Estay ... script supervisor: second unit
Ashley T. Farrell ... basecamp production assistant
Hazen S. Finnerty Jr. ... set medic: second unit
Cliff Fleming ... aerial coordinator
Cory Fleming ... helicopter pilot
Jonathan Ford ... rigging medic
Matthew Ford ... water safety
Alison J. Forest ... production assistant
Samuel Foster ... second unit production assistant
Blake Edward Frahm ... office production assistant
Mark Frazier ... assistant to the producer
Julie Gallagher ... production assistant
Robert 'Rock' Galotti ... armorer
Shane Grady ... stand-in / stand-in: Jim Caviezel
Gina Granger ... assistant: Michael Flannigan
Bill Grantham ... Finance Legal: Boies/Schiller Film Group
Terri Greening ... accountant
Natalie Haft ... intern
P.J. Haines ... chef
Derek Hall ... production assistant
Justin M. Hamilton ... studio operations manager: Big Easy Studios
Tamara Henderson ... second assistant accountant
Alexander B. Hill ... script supervisor: second unit
Kent H. Johnson ... weapons supervisor
Lance Julian ... marine consultant
Meg Alsfeld Kaul ... legal services: tax credit financing
John Kirby ... acting coach
Jerry Lambert ... post-production accountant (as Jerrold W. Lambert)
John Landers ... craft service
Brian C. Lauziere ... additional production assistant
Nathon S. Lewis ... personal assistant: Jim Caviezel
Sean Lynn ... chef
Patty Majorczac-Connolly ... adr loop group: voice
Callie Martin ... office production assistant
Tim Martin ... production assistant
Randall Montgomery ... adr loop group: voice
Kat Mullaly ... described video
David Murto ... post production assistant / post-production assistant
Joey Naber ... adr loop group: voice
Ian D. Navran ... assistant production coordinator
Crystal Neel ... stand-in
Jonathan Nichols ... adr loop group: voice
Phillip Noorani ... assistant to producers
Andrew Norman ... assistant to director
Jay Osterman ... assistant to producer (as Jay William Osterman)
Sandy Parker ... script supervisor: second unit
Katie Weiss Porter ... assistant to executive producer (as Katie Weiss)
Daniel Rbibo ... insurance services
Scott Robinson ... studio executive
Adam Ryan ... paramedic coordinator
J. Celeste Salzer ... assistant: Mr. Stallone
Hamzah Saman ... adr voice
Tyler Samardick ... additional craft service
John T. Scanlon ... helicopter pilot: huey
Neeta Shah ... brand alliances
Blair Skinner ... production assistant/runner
Maynard Smith ... key office production assistant
Jean Song ... production executive
Nick Spetsiotis ... marine coordinator
George J. Steiner Jr. ... set production assistant
Timothy C. Sullivan ... development executive
Mark Sussman ... adr loop group: voice
Alexis Tippin ... second assistant accountant
Michael J. Urann ... post production consultant
Ilia Volok ... adr loop group: voice
Walter von Huene ... acting coach for arnold schwarzengger
Nicole Williams ... assistant: Kevin King Templeton
Eric Scott Williamson ... key set production assistant
Amy Denning Winfrey ... payroll accountant
Ryan Wooley ... production assistant
Madisun Leigh ... assistant to producer (uncredited) / assistant to production executive grant cramer (uncredited)

Thanks 

Martin Blencowe ... special thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed