Edit
Kings (TV Series 2009) Poster

(2009)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Francis Lawrence ... (3 episodes, 2009)
Ed Bianchi ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Tucker Gates ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Clark Johnson ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Adam Davidson ... (1 episode, 2009)
Akiva Goldsman ... (1 episode, 2009)
Adam Kane ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Writing Credits  

Michael Green ... (creator) (12 episodes, 2009)
Seamus Kevin Fahey ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Julie Martin ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Erik Oleson ... (2 episodes, 2009)
David Schulner ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Kara Corthron ... (1 episode, 2009)
Kamran Pasha ... (1 episode, 2009)
Bradford Winters ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Cast  

Ian McShane ...  King Silas Benjamin 13 episodes, 2009
Christopher Egan ...  David Shepherd 13 episodes, 2009
Susanna Thompson ...  Queen Rose Benjamin 13 episodes, 2009
Allison Miller ...  Michelle Benjamin 13 episodes, 2009
Eamonn Walker ...  Reverend Ephram Samuels 13 episodes, 2009
Sebastian Stan ...  Jack Benjamin 13 episodes, 2009
Dylan Baker ...  William Cross 13 episodes, 2009
Michael Crane ...  Chancellor Hanson 13 episodes, 2009
Marlyne Barrett ...  Thomasina 12 episodes, 2009
Jason Antoon ...  Boyden 11 episodes, 2009
Joel Marsh Garland ...  Klotz 11 episodes, 2009
Wes Studi ...  General Linus Abner 8 episodes, 2009
Becky Ann Baker ...  Jessie Shepherd 8 episodes, 2009
Steve Rosen ...  Perry Straussler 8 episodes, 2009
Sarita Choudhury ...  Helen Pardis 6 episodes, 2009
Macaulay Culkin ...  Andrew Cross 5 episodes, 2009
Reed Birney ...  Minister Forsythe 5 episodes, 2009
Kathleen Mealia ...  Lucinda Wolfson 5 episodes, 2009
Hisham Tawfiq ...  Serviceman Walter 5 episodes, 2009
Leslie Bibb ...  Katrina Ghent 4 episodes, 2009
Michael Mosley ...  Eli Shepherd 4 episodes, 2009
Armando Riesco ...  Sean Savoy 4 episodes, 2009
Kadin George ...  Seth 4 episodes, 2009
Kobi George ...  Seth 4 episodes, 2009
John Grady ...  Reporter / ... 4 episodes, 2009
Brian Cox ...  King Vesper Abaddon 3 episodes, 2009
Michael Stahl-David ...  Paul Ash 3 episodes, 2009
Michael Arden ...  Joseph Lasile 3 episodes, 2009
Howard W. Overshown Howard W. Overshown ...  Minister of Energy / ... 3 episodes, 2009
John Rothman ...  Minister of Finance 3 episodes, 2009
Clarke Thorell ...  Grey Suit Hale / ... 3 episodes, 2009
Josh Berresford ...  King's Own 3 episodes, 2009
Dennis Boutsikaris ...  Minister Fawkes 2 episodes, 2009
Mark Margolis ...  Premier Shaw 2 episodes, 2009
Tom Guiry ...  Ethan Shepherd 2 episodes, 2009
Ajay Naidu ...  Dr. Nayar 2 episodes, 2009
Angel Desai ...  Lily Gordon / ... 2 episodes, 2009
Chase Coleman ...  Daniel Shepherd 2 episodes, 2009
Shontina Vernon Shontina Vernon ...  Reporter / ... 2 episodes, 2009
Florence Faivre ...  Hot Secretary 2 episodes, 2009
Eric Engleman Eric Engleman ...  Serviceman Stuart 2 episodes, 2009
Nick Fondulis ...  Messenger 2 episodes, 2009
Zack Robidas ...  William's Aide / ... 2 episodes, 2009
Eric T. Miller ...  Adam Shepherd 2 episodes, 2009
Socorro Santiago ...  Minister of Education 2 episodes, 2009
Summer Crockett Moore ...  Minister of Education 2 episodes, 2009
Al Krause Al Krause ...  Traitor Minister 2 episodes, 2009
Saffron Burrows ...  Death 1 episode, 2009
Roger Guenveur Smith ...  Belial 1 episode, 2009
Titus Welliver ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2009
Miguel Ferrer ...  General Mallick 1 episode, 2009
Peter Francis James ...  Lieutenant General 1 episode, 2009
Jenna Stern ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2009
Ami Brabson ...  Michelle's Physician 1 episode, 2009
Dominic Fumusa ...  Ethan's Cohort 1 episode, 2009
John Nielsen ...  Judah Shepherd 1 episode, 2009
Lee Tergesen ...  Minister of Health 1 episode, 2009
Kelly AuCoin ...  Serviceman Lawrence 1 episode, 2009
Margarita Levieva ...  Claudia 1 episode, 2009
Steven Rishard ...  Gath Ambassador 1 episode, 2009
Michael Mulheren Michael Mulheren ...  Colonel Matthew Shore 1 episode, 2009
Michael J. Burg ...  Gath General 1 episode, 2009
Chad Ackerman ...  Military Police 1 episode, 2009
Michael Earle Fajardo Michael Earle Fajardo ...  Gath Guide 1 episode, 2009
Byron Jennings ...  Chancellor Scolar 1 episode, 2009
Guy Adkins ...  News Chief 1 episode, 2009
Laurence Blum ...  Arresting Soldier 1 episode, 2009
Jarid Faubel ...  Gilboan Soldier 1 episode, 2009
Eric Feldman Eric Feldman ...  Reporter #1 1 episode, 2009
Ryan O'Nan ...  Ronnie 1 episode, 2009
Terry Serpico ...  Dock Worker 1 episode, 2009
Kevin Bulla ...  King's Own Captain 1 episode, 2009
Christopher Burns Christopher Burns ...  Police Chief 1 episode, 2009
Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick ...  Corey 1 episode, 2009
Paul Diomede Paul Diomede 1 episode, 2009
Guiesseppe Jones Guiesseppe Jones ...  Colonel Felker 1 episode, 2009
Alan Bianchi Alan Bianchi ...  Firing Party Officer 1 episode, 2009
Chris Heuisler ...  Assassin 1 episode, 2009
James Murtaugh ...  Michelle's Doctor 1 episode, 2009
Ngo Okafor Ngo Okafor ...  Prison Guard 1 episode, 2009
Benjamin Smith Benjamin Smith ...  Commando #1 1 episode, 2009
Daniel Ahearn Daniel Ahearn ...  Gath General 1 episode, 2009
Kenya Brome ...  Banquet Reporter #2 1 episode, 2009
Gil Deeble Gil Deeble ...  Mayor 1 episode, 2009
Josh Folan ...  Apartment Soldier 1 episode, 2009
Antonia Molina Antonia Molina ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2009
Chip Brookes Chip Brookes ...  Battlefield Messenger 1 episode, 2009
Steve Cirbus Steve Cirbus ...  Gath General 1 episode, 2009
Jack Hallett Jack Hallett ...  Aging Farmer 1 episode, 2009
Bernadette Quigley ...  Jane Llewellyn 1 episode, 2009
Megan Byrne ...  Banquet Reporter #1 1 episode, 2009
Jack Cleary ...  Operative 1 episode, 2009
Michael Early Michael Early ...  Dignitary 1 episode, 2009
Jason Farnham Jason Farnham ...  Leader 1 episode, 2009
Liz Fye ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2009
Sue-Anne Morrow ...  Woman on Stoop 1 episode, 2009
Patricia Hodges ...  Press Reporter #2 1 episode, 2009
Joshua King ...  Little David 1 episode, 2009
Amy Nay Amy Nay ...  UNN Anchor 1 episode, 2009
Carter Roy ...  Serviceman Ivan 1 episode, 2009
Samuel Ray Gates ...  Helicopter Pilot 1 episode, 2009
Jabari Gray ...  Jack's Security 1 episode, 2009
Joshua Henry ...  Soldier in Jack's Troop 1 episode, 2009
Tess Paras ...  UNN Reporter 1 episode, 2009
Benita Robledo ...  Dreads 1 episode, 2009
Greg Hildreth Greg Hildreth ...  Colfair 1 episode, 2009
Adam Laupus ...  Guard 1 episode, 2009
Annalaina Marks ...  Sparkly Girl 1 episode, 2009
Caitlin McHugh ...  Girl on Lap 1 episode, 2009
Kevin Witt ...  Serviceman Dodd 1 episode, 2009
Bryan Scott Johnson ...  Lead Judge 1 episode, 2009
Madison McKinley ...  Cute Bartender 1 episode, 2009
Bobby Moreno ...  Private Matthews 1 episode, 2009
Joy Nakayama Joy Nakayama ...  Saleswoman 1 episode, 2009
Jason R. Moore ...  Nathan 1 episode, 2009
Karen Pittman ...  TV Reporter 1 episode, 2009
Ash Roeca ...  Sergeant 1 episode, 2009
Hechter Ubarry Hechter Ubarry ...  Minister of Water 1 episode, 2009
Declan Mooney Declan Mooney ...  Watson 1 episode, 2009
Mark Jude Sullivan ...  Slick Guy Friend 1 episode, 2009
Roarke Walker Roarke Walker ...  Shoulder Wound 1 episode, 2009
Shirley Henriquez Shirley Henriquez ...  Crazy Parent 1 episode, 2009
Gheree O'Bannon Gheree O'Bannon ...  Minister of Law 1 episode, 2009
David Shumbris ...  Shoe thrower 1 episode, 2009
Marty Garcia Marty Garcia ...  King's Own / ... (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2009
Antoine Von Boozier Antoine Von Boozier ...  Shiloh Citizen / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2009
Justin Doescher ...  Royal Guard (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2009
Paul Jude Letersky Paul Jude Letersky ...  Gilboa Politician / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2009
Larry Gregory ...  Brigadier General (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2009
Steven J. Klaszky ...  Gath Minister (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2009
Tyler Lee Allen Tyler Lee Allen ...  Angry Soldier (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009
Arthur S. Brown ...  Gilboan Commander (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009
Rich Campbell Rich Campbell ...  Citizen / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009
Casimir Gregory ...  King's Own (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009
Drew Henriksen ...  Gath General (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009
Dustin Kerns ...  Shepherd Brother (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009
Toshiko Onizawa Toshiko Onizawa ...  Party Guest / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009
Matthew Vietri Matthew Vietri ...  Soldier (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009
George Aloi ...  Formal Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
James P. Anderson ...  King's Councilman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Tyler Barnes ...  Jack's Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Will Brunson ...  Crime Scene Photographer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Kevin Cannon ...  Drunken Bar Thug (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Martin Chavez ...  King's Aide (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Daniel R. Cooper Daniel R. Cooper ...  Vasper Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Henry Coy Henry Coy ...  Royal Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Katherine Dickson ...  Diplomat (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Mallory Escott Mallory Escott ...  Mansion Waitstaff (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Philip Greene Philip Greene ...  King's Councilman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Dan Gregory ...  Dock worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Jeff Grossman ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Robert Haley ...  Palace Security (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Greg Harvey ...  Fire Breather (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Gina Hernandez ...  Businesswoman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
James Hipp James Hipp ...  Ezekiel Shepherd (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Michael Jeremiah ...  Barfly (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Ryan Jonze ...  Shepherd Brother (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Kelly Karavites ...  Dignitary at coronation (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
William James Kelly ...  Ballet Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Michael A. Klein Michael A. Klein ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Cal Koury Cal Koury ...  Senator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Casey Larios Casey Larios ...  Rooftop Sniper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Dan Marshall ...  Civil Servant / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Paul Mauriello ...  Military Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Vianca Mercedes Vianca Mercedes ...  Fashion Stylist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Ken Myers Ken Myers ...  TV Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Eddie Noone Eddie Noone ...  Loyal Subject (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Robert Nuzzie Robert Nuzzie ...  Bartender (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Loukas Papas Loukas Papas ...  Team Lorem Soccer Coach (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Frankie Ramos Frankie Ramos ...  Soilder (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Clifford Rivera Clifford Rivera ...  Palace Guard #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Hector Rodriguez Jr. ...  Assemblyman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Alyson Rogers Alyson Rogers ...  Citizen (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Erica Ruiz Erica Ruiz ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Kyle Salvatore Kyle Salvatore ...  Limo Driver (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Anita Storr Anita Storr ...  Assembly (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Yoni Tabac Yoni Tabac ...  Tom (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Helene Taylor ...  Church Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Jonah Triebwasser Jonah Triebwasser ...  Royal Aide (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Yaron Urbas ...  Senate Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Todd Travis Warrick Todd Travis Warrick ...  King's Own (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Paul Weaver Paul Weaver ...  Diplomat (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Deantre Williams ...  Gath Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Kent R. Williams ...  Gath General (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Doug Williford Doug Williford ...  Soccer Team General Manager (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Joe Wissler ...  Union Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Blake Zawadzki ...  Dock worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009

Series Produced by 

Erik Oleson ... supervising producer / consulting producer (13 episodes, 2009)
Michael Green ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2009)
Francis Lawrence ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2009)
Erwin Stoff ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2009)
Kate Gordon ... associate producer (11 episodes, 2009)
Margot Lulick ... producer (11 episodes, 2009)
Julie Martin ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2009)
Kamran Pasha ... producer (11 episodes, 2009)
Dara Schnapper ... associate producer (11 episodes, 2009)
David Schulner ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2009)
Bradford Winters ... supervising producer (11 episodes, 2009)
Tucker Gates ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2009)
J.J. Philbin ... consulting producer (6 episodes, 2009)
Hank Steinberg ... consulting producer (6 episodes, 2009)
Barry M. Berg ... producer (1 episode, 2009)
John A. Smith ... associate producer (1 episode, 2009)

Series Music by 

Trevor Morris ... (11 episodes, 2009)
Lisa Gerrard ... (1 episode, 2009)
Patrick Cassidy ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Cinematography by 

Darren Genet ... (11 episodes, 2009)
Jeff Cutter ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Film Editing by 

Robert Florio ... (4 episodes, 2009)
Kate Sanford ... (4 episodes, 2009)
Brian A. Kates ... (3 episodes, 2009)
Joshua Butler ... (1 episode, 2009)
Susan Graef ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Casting By 

Beth Bowling ... (12 episodes, 2009)
Kim Miscia ... (12 episodes, 2009)
Nadia Lubbe Simon ... (12 episodes, 2009)

Series Production Design by 

Kalina Ivanov ... (12 episodes, 2009)

Series Art Direction by 

Laura Ballinger ... (11 episodes, 2009)
Frank White III ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Set Decoration by 

Amanda Carroll ... (10 episodes, 2009)
Beth Kushnick ... (1 episode, 2009)
Carrie Stewart ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Costume Design by 

Daniel Lawson ... (12 episodes, 2009)

Series Makeup Department 

Rose Chatterton ... key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2009)
Toy Van Lierop ... key makeup artist (12 episodes, 2009)
Julie Anna Kehoe ... additional makeup artist / hair stylist (8 episodes, 2009)
Dallas Hartnett ... hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Anita Lausevic ... hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Christal Schanes ... hair stylist (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2009)
Tomasina Smith ... makeup artist (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2009)
Ande Yung ... makeup artist (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2009)

Series Production Management 

Michele Giordano ... unit production manager (11 episodes, 2009)
Mick Aniceto ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2009)
John Klump ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2009)
Margot Lulick ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2009)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Ivan J. Fonseca ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2009)
Brendan Walsh ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2009)
Takahide Kawakami ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2009)
Christopher Surgent ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2009)
John Greenway ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2009)
Eric Henriquez ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2009)
Jessica Pollini ... dga trainee (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2009)
Jeremy Marks ... dga trainee (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)

Series Art Department 

Paul Camarro ... set dresser (11 episodes, 2009)
Peter DeCurtis ... leadman (11 episodes, 2009)
Steve Gallo ... key construction grip (11 episodes, 2009)
Elizabeth Linn ... charge scenic (11 episodes, 2009)
Fred Merusi ... construction coordinator (11 episodes, 2009)
Louis J. Porzio ... shop foreman (11 episodes, 2009)
Duke Scoppa ... property master (11 episodes, 2009)
Tim Zydel ... on-set dresser (11 episodes, 2009)
Katya Blumenberg ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2009)
Julia Pasternak ... art department production assistant (10 episodes, 2009)
Brian Cote ... Scenic Artist (9 episodes, 2009)
Derrick Kardos ... graphic designer (8 episodes, 2009)
Kristy Sicurella ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2009)
Eddie DeCurtis ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2009)
Gary Cergol ... graphic artist / graphic designer (3 episodes, 2009)
Matthew Milstein ... props (3 episodes, 2009)
Wolf-Dieter Stoeffelmeier ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2009)
Sheyam Ghieth ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Jeff Mazzola ... property master (1 episode, 2009)
Tom McDermott ... leadman (1 episode, 2009)
Maia Rose ... set dresser (1 episode, 2009)
Brandon Smith ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2009)
Raymond J. Stenzel ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Robert Topol ... charge scenic (1 episode, 2009)
Kimberly Asa ... construction production assistant (unknown episodes)
Joseph Galione ... props (unknown episodes)
Bobbi Jo Gonzales ... props (unknown episodes)
Eric Pastore ... props (unknown episodes)
Diana Salzburg ... assistant set decorator (unknown episodes)
David Shupp Jr. ... construction manager (unknown episodes)
Garry Pastore ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)
Matthew Rignanese ... construction grip (unknown episodes)
Lauren Doner ... scenic foreman (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2009)
Julia Garrison ... standby camera scenic (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2009)
Scott Gertsen ... head carpenter (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2009)
Kenneth Hammer ... foreman (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2009)
Pete Dancy ... assistant property master (uncredited) / second unit property master (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
Ashanti Ngozi ... set decorating production assistant (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
Jonathan B. Lee ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)
Alison Scowby ... additional props (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2009)
Ken Goodstein ... props (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2009)
Pastor Alvarado III ... props (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2009)
Jessica Panuccio ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2009)
Brad Bachtell ... lead shop person (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2009)
Amy Dholakia ... graphic artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2009)
Robert Barnett ... scenic (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Kelli Eva Ellis ... art department assistant (uncredited) / art department production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Adrian Hashimi ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Thomas Hocking ... stand-by grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Kevin L. Raper ... additional graphic artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Jeremy Rosenstein ... assistant art director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Ola Maslik ... assistant art director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Sound Department 

Frank Stettner ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (12 episodes, 2009)
John Bowen ... adr dialogue supervisor / adr editor / adr supervisor (11 episodes, 2009)
Bill Marino ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (11 episodes, 2009)
Tony Pipitone ... re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2009)
James David Redding III ... adr recordist / sound editor / adr mixer / re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2009)
Ken Hahn ... re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 2009)
Cate Montana ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2009)
Marcello De Francisci ... midi programming / sound programming (1 episode, 2009)
Philippe Desloovere ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2009)
Kenneth Kobett ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2009)
Larry Mann ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2009)
Dow McKeever ... foley editor (1 episode, 2009)
Mary Ellen Porto ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2009)
Peter Reale ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2009)
Esther Regelson ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2009)
Philip Rogers ... adr recordist (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2009)
Egor Panchenko ... Pro Tools operator (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
Gabriel Sanders ... boom operator (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2009)
Tim Atkins ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Marcelo Teson ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Special Effects by 

Roy Savoy ... special effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2009)
Steven Kirshoff ... special effects supervisor (12 episodes, 2009)
Devin Maggio ... special effects foreman (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2009)

Series Visual Effects by 

Wendy Garfinkle ... visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor (12 episodes, 2009)
Craig Weiss ... visual effects supervisor (7 episodes, 2009)
Michael Spitzmiller ... roto artist (4 episodes, 2009)
Dennis Fitzsimmons ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2009)
Greg M. Silverman ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2009)
Max Gabl ... lead matte artist (unknown episodes)
Ronald B. Moore ... on-set visual effects supervisor (unknown episodes)
Cliff Welsh ... digital compositor (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
James Holt ... digital compositor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2009)
Nicki Kreitzman ... digital compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2009)
Jason P. Nguyen ... compositor: CBS Digital (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Eric J. Robertson ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Stunts 

Blaise Corrigan ... stunt coordinator (12 episodes, 2009)
Vince Cupone ... stunt double / stunts (5 episodes, 2009)
Christopher Place ... stunts (5 episodes, 2009)
William Cote ... stunts / stunt driver (4 episodes, 2009)
Chris Cenatiempo ... stunts (2 episodes, 2009)
Derrick Simmons ... stunts (2 episodes, 2009)
Tim Gallin ... stunts (1 episode, 2009)
Shawnna Thibodeau ... stunt double: Safron Burrows (1 episode, 2009)
Vladimir Troitsky ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2009)
Roy T. Anderson ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Mike Burke ... stunt driver (unknown episodes)
Bob Colletti ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Pete Klein ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Ian Mclaughlin ... stunt actor (unknown episodes)
Kimberly Shannon Murphy ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Jon Trosky ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Pete Dancy ... precision driver (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2009)
Drew Leary ... stunts (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2009)
Scott Burik ... stunts (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
George B. Colucci Jr. ... stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Aaron Vexler ... stunt double: Ian McShane (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Jared Burke ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Paul Marini ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Chris Barnes ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Ned Corrigan ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Neimah Djourabchi ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Mark Fichera ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Cort Hessler ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Donald John Hewitt ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Brian Morvant ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Victor Paguia ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Thomas Place ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jeremy Sample ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
David Shumbris ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jason Silvis ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Manny Siverio ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Erik Solky ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Anthony Vincent ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

David J. Thompson ... camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator (12 episodes, 2009)
John Dolan ... key grip (11 episodes, 2009)
John Velez ... chief lighting technician / gaffer (11 episodes, 2009)
Patrick Shelby ... rigging grip (6 episodes, 2009)
Chris Drechsler ... lighting technician (5 episodes, 2009)
Graham Klatt ... grip (5 episodes, 2009)
Thomas Lappin ... camera operator: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2009)
Douglas Pellegrino ... camera operator: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2009)
Matthew Jacobs ... grip (4 episodes, 2009)
Parris Mayhew ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2009)
Billy Moore ... rigging electrician / lighting technician (4 episodes, 2009)
Donald Russell ... camera operator: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2009)
Patrick Fontana ... rigging electrician (2 episodes, 2009)
Garrett Kemp ... grip (2 episodes, 2009)
Antonio Ponti ... a camera first ac (2 episodes, 2009)
Pierson Silver ... remote head technician (2 episodes, 2009)
Pyare Fortunato ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2009)
Tim Guinness ... chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2009)
Lukasz Jogalla ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Charles Sherron ... key grip (1 episode, 2009)
Peter Vietro-Hannum ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Christian Baldi ... electrician / lighting technician (unknown episodes)
Daniel Casey ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Kathleen Corgan ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Philip Gleason ... video assist operator (unknown episodes)
Randy Greer ... aerial cinematographer (unknown episodes)
Tim McAuliffe ... rigging gaffer (unknown episodes)
Jeff Pinette ... assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Alexis van Kersen Li ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Glenn Fishel ... grip (unknown episodes)
John Woods ... stage rigging gaffer (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2009)
Matt Howard ... camera production assistant (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
Joe Sarao ... best boy grip (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
Justin Whitacre ... film loader (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
Sarah L. Hendrick ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) / second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)
Frank G. DeMarco ... director of photography: second unit (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2009)
William Evans ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2009)
Evan C. Newell ... assistant camera (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2009)
Jim Galvin ... light board operator (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2009)
Elizabeth Singer ... second assistant: "b" camera (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009)
Ian Carmody ... assistant camera: second unit (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Russell Geltman ... assistant camera: second unit (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
William Louthe ... electrician (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
John Alcantara ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
James Klayer ... camera loader (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
William MacGhee ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Autumn Eakin ... second assistant camera: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Michael N. Green ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Craig Paul Harris ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Rebecca Heller ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Frank Schumo ... best boy rgging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Casting Department 

Rori Bergman ... casting associate (unknown episodes)
Richard Burridge ... extras casting associate (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
David H. Kramer ... adr voice casting (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
Grant Wilfley ... extras casting (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)
Matt Kane ... casting associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Roseann Milano ... costume supervisor (12 episodes, 2009)
Jennifer Rogien ... assistant costume designer / associate costume designer (12 episodes, 2009)
Colleen McTigue ... key costumer (11 episodes, 2009)
Rosemary Lepre Forman ... assistant costume designer (7 episodes, 2009)
Amela Baksic ... assistant costume designer (5 episodes, 2009)
Kevin Ritter ... key costumer (1 episode, 2009)
Danielle Cadorette ... tailor (unknown episodes)
Lara Greene ... tailor (unknown episodes)
Erin Stamos ... costume coordinator (unknown episodes)
Amy R. Burt ... costume supervisor (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2009)
Meagan Andrews ... costume assistant (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
Trenton Dallas ... costume production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)
Lisa Kisner ... costume production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Jevyn Nelms ... wardrobe assistant: day hire (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)

Series Editorial Department 

Roger Doran ... colorist (11 episodes, 2009)
Eli Friedman ... colorist (11 episodes, 2009)
Pat Kelleher ... on-line editor / online editor (11 episodes, 2009)
Adam Moore ... dailies: assistant colorist (11 episodes, 2009)
Ron Dulin ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2009)
Eugene Yi ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2009)
Matthew Booras ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2009)
Dave Hussey ... colorist (1 episode, 2009)
Mike Nuget ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2009)
Valerie Ewing ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
Michael 'Bones' Buono ... assistant editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Sandrine Cutright ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Location Management 

Paul Kramer ... location manager (12 episodes, 2009)
Kieran Patten ... assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2009)
James P. Stephens ... location assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Kalita Greene ... location coordinator (unknown episodes)
Aaron Hurvitz ... location scout (unknown episodes)
Malaika Johnson ... location assistant (unknown episodes)
Jason Kadlec ... location scout (unknown episodes)
Orit Greenberg ... location scout (unknown episodes)
Julie Solomon ... location scout (unknown episodes)
Graham Goetz ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
Sam Jaffe ... location assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)
Matt Flanders ... location scout (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2009)
Gilana Lobel ... location coordinator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2009)
Kate Lillie ... location coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Rocco Nisivoccia ... location manager: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Music Department 

Nick Delaplane ... technical score producer (12 episodes, 2009)
Oliver Hild ... music supervisor (12 episodes, 2009)
Trevor Morris ... composer: theme music (12 episodes, 2009)
Shari Johanson ... music editor (9 episodes, 2009)
Debora Lilavois ... assistant music editor (6 episodes, 2009)
T.J. Lindgren ... composer: additional music (4 episodes, 2009)
Anne Pope ... music editor (2 episodes, 2009)
Skye Lewin ... music editor (1 episode, 2009)
Sam Plattner ... assistant to composer (uncredited) / musician: throat-singing (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2009)
Marcello De Francisci ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Transportation Department 

Kevin Keefe ... transportation captain (11 episodes, 2009)
William M. DeLuca ... transportation (1 episode, 2009)
Fred Herndon ... driver (1 episode, 2009)
James Leavey ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2009)

Series Other crew 

Lindsay Gelfand ... writing assistant (12 episodes, 2009)
Devon Bratton ... assistant to executive producer / assistant: executive producer (12 episodes, 2009)
James D. Dever ... military advisor / technical advisor: military (12 episodes, 2009)
Tom Minder ... military advisor / military consultant (12 episodes, 2009)
Erica Rahn ... assistant to executive producer / assistant: executive producer (12 episodes, 2009)
Janette Vecchiarelli ... assistant to executive producer / assistant: executive producer (12 episodes, 2009)
Heather Verbeke ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2009)
Matthew Branin ... office production assistant (11 episodes, 2009)
Amy Comstock ... production accountant (11 episodes, 2009)
Darren Dolcetti ... payroll accountant (11 episodes, 2009)
Adam Donnelly ... assistant production coordinator (11 episodes, 2009)
Joanne Getson ... production secretary (11 episodes, 2009)
Eddie Joe ... parking coordinator (11 episodes, 2009)
Vincent Morano ... production coordinator (11 episodes, 2009)
Spurgeon Smith ... assistant payroll accountant (11 episodes, 2009)
Seamus Kevin Fahey ... story editor (10 episodes, 2009)
Kate Rorick ... script coordinator (9 episodes, 2009)
Jerome Butler ... dialect coach: Mr. Egan (8 episodes, 2009)
George Camarda ... script supervisor (7 episodes, 2009)
Stephen Ananicz ... production assistant / set production assistant (6 episodes, 2009)
Steven Lafferty ... set production assistant (6 episodes, 2009)
Anthony Pettine ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2009)
Myo Campbell ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Sasha Charlemagne ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Marc Forman ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Kate Gordon ... assistant to executive producer (1 episode, 2009)
Mariana Hellmund ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2009)
Catherina Ren Knerr ... dialogue (1 episode, 2009)
Jason Quimby ... additional production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Dawn Murphy Riley ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Lynda Van Damm ... production accountant (1 episode, 2009)
Sam Halajian ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Adam King ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Gilana Lobel ... production secretary (unknown episodes)
Colin Markowitz ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Allison Rudnick ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Nicholas E. Schepisi ... key set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Annamaria Sofillas ... intern (unknown episodes)
Kelly Trivigno ... payroll accountant (unknown episodes)
Christina Walker ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Paul Bischot ... second assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Gaston-Gates ... key second assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Victoria Marie ... assistant: Margot Lulick (unknown episodes)
Melissa A. Messick ... set production assistant: first team (unknown episodes)
Gabrielle Rivera ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Chris Sarli ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Sara Logan Hofstein ... post production intern (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2009)
Matthew S. Lovett ... production assistant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2009)
Joshua Malek ... assistant: writer (uncredited) / assistant: producer (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2009)
Valerie Ewing ... post production assistant (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
James Miklaszewski ... assistant: producer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
Michelle Pizzimenti ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
Matthew Rudolph ... first assistant accountant (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
Mike Sime ... video playback engineer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
Rachel C. Webster ... accounting clerk (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009)
David E. Bisson ... office production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)
John C. Walker ... additional set production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Ernesto Alcalde ... first assistant accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Oliver Brooks ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Al Cerullo ... helicopter pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Dana Corl ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jodi Domanic ... script supervisor: additional (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Christopher Eadicicco ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Logan Wolfe Edler ... key production assistant: pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Joshua A. Friedman ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Sally May Homer ... production assistant: background (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Diane Hounsell ... additional script supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Rich Koski ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Dan Kukkonen ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Tenita Murray ... key first assistant accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Sean Oliver ... adr loop group (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Thanks 

Katherine Oliver ... grateful acknowledgment (2 episodes, 2009)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed