Edit
Julie & Julia (2009) Poster

(2009)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Nora Ephron

Writing Credits (WGA)  

Nora Ephron ... (screenplay)
 
Julie Powell ... (book)
 
Julia Child ... (book) and
Alex Prud'homme ... (book)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

Meryl Streep ... Julia Child
Amy Adams ... Julie Powell
Stanley Tucci ... Paul Child
Chris Messina ... Eric Powell
Linda Emond ... Simone Beck
Helen Carey ... Louisette Bertholle
Mary Lynn Rajskub ... Sarah
Jane Lynch ... Dorothy McWilliams
Joan Juliet Buck ... Madame Brassart
Crystal Noelle Crystal Noelle ... Ernestine
George Bartenieff George Bartenieff ... Chef Max Bugnard
Vanessa Ferlito ... Cassie
Casey Wilson ... Regina
Jillian Bach Jillian Bach ... Annabelle
Andrew Garman ... John O'Brien
Michael Brian Dunn Michael Brian Dunn ... Ivan Cousins
Remak Ramsay Remak Ramsay ... John McWilliams
Diane Kagan Diane Kagan ... Phila McWilliams
Pamela Stewart ... Instructor at Le Cordon Bleu (as Pamela Holden Stewart)
Jeff Brooks Jeff Brooks ... Minister
Frances Sternhagen ... Irma Rombauer
Brooks Ashmanskas ... Mr. Misher
Eric Sheffer Stevens ... Tim
Brian Avers ... Garth
Kacie Sheik ... Annette
Megan Byrne ... Woman at the Party
Deborah Rush ... Avis De Voto
Helen Coxe ... Dorothy De Santillana
Amanda Hesser Amanda Hesser ... Herself
Maryann Urbano Maryann Urbano ... Dinner Guest
Simon Jutras Simon Jutras ... Dinner Guest
Felicity Jones Felicity Jones ... Dinner Guest
Meg Kettell Meg Kettell ... Simca's Concierge
Stephen Bogardus ... Scott McLeod
Byron Jennings ... Houghton Mifflin Executive
Kelly AuCoin ... Houghton Mifflin Executive
Richard Bekins ... Houghton Mifflin Executive
Luc Palun Luc Palun ... The Chestnut Vendor
Rémy Roubakha Rémy Roubakha ... Oyster Man
Marceline Hugot ... Madame Bernheim
Erin Dilly ... Judith Jones
Robert Emmet Lunney ... Bill Koshland
Guiesseppe Jones Guiesseppe Jones ... Mailman
Jeff Talbott Jeff Talbott ... Interrogator
Johnny Sparks Johnny Sparks ... Interrogator
Simon Feil ... GI
Paul Borghese ... GI
Mark Gindick Mark Gindick ... GI
D.L. Shroder D.L. Shroder ... GI
Darin De Paul ... GI
Tom Galantich ... American Ambassador
Allyn Burrows Allyn Burrows ... Waiter in Paris Café
Cenovia Cummins Cenovia Cummins ... Musician at the Wedding (as Natalie Cenovia Cummins)
Maxim Moston Maxim Moston ... Musician at the Wedding
Shmuel Katz Shmuel Katz ... Musician at the Wedding
Paul Ognissanti Paul Ognissanti ... Musician at the Wedding
Eric G. Halvorson Eric G. Halvorson ... Musician at the Wedding
Julia Prud'homme ... Bridge Teacher
Dimitri Radochevitch Dimitri Radochevitch ... Fish Monger
Emmanuel Suarez Emmanuel Suarez ... Baker
Christelle Cornil Christelle Cornil ... Baker's Wife
Françoise Lebrun Françoise Lebrun ... Baker's Mother
Teddy Bergman ... Cobb Salad Waiter
Jean-Pierre Becker Jean-Pierre Becker ... Fruit Store Owner
Mark Wilkins Mark Wilkins ... Butcher
Jamie Hall Jamie Hall ... Cheese Guy
Francesco David Francesco David ... Butcher
Denise Marie Whalen Denise Marie Whalen ... Dancer (as Denise M. Whalen)
Luis Villabon Luis Villabon ... Dancer
Valentine Aprile ... Dancer
Alexander Brady Alexander Brady ... Dancer
Roy William Gardner Roy William Gardner ... Exhibit Guest
Dianne Dreyer Dianne Dreyer ... American Housewife
Evelyn Taucher Evelyn Taucher ... Hat-Making Teacher (as Evalyn B. Taucher)
Mary Kay Place ... Voice of Julie's Mom (voice)
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Gerard Adimando ... Diplomat at the Wedding (uncredited)
Dan Aykroyd ... Himself (uncredited)
Ira Berkowitz Ira Berkowitz ... Paris Train Porter (uncredited)
Beth Campbell ... Bridge Player (uncredited)
Lou D'Amato ... French Bureaucrat (uncredited)
Steve Dash ... Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Francis Dumaurier ... Looping Voices (voice) (uncredited)
Lindsay Felton ... Woman with American Ambassador (uncredited)
Vivian Kalinov Vivian Kalinov ... Office Worker (uncredited)
Corby Kummer Corby Kummer ... Guest at Embassy Party (uncredited)
Alyssa Lakota Alyssa Lakota ... French Maid Server (uncredited)
Fran Lieu ... Dinner Guest (uncredited)
Judy Malka ... French Model (uncredited)
Desiree Matthews ... Dinner Guest (uncredited)
Lauren McCune ... Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Trish McGettrick Trish McGettrick ... Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Jackie Prucha ... Office Worker (uncredited)
Peter Riga Peter Riga ... Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Robert Sciglimpaglia ... Railroad Commuter (uncredited)
Stacey Scotte Stacey Scotte ... Cooking Show Guest (uncredited)
Harry L. Seddon ... New York City Subway Conductor (uncredited)
Kent Sladyk ... Paris Train Porter (uncredited)
Joey Sontz Joey Sontz ... Wedding Dancer (uncredited)
Tom Stratford ... Gangster (uncredited)
Paul Thornton Paul Thornton ... Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Jonah Triebwasser Jonah Triebwasser ... Paris Train Conductor (uncredited)
Jonathan Wenk Jonathan Wenk ... NY Times Photographer (uncredited)

Produced by 

John Bernard ... line producer: Paris
Dianne Dreyer ... co-producer
Nora Ephron ... producer
Donald J. Lee Jr. ... executive producer
Laurence Mark ... producer
Amy Robinson ... producer
Scott Rudin ... executive producer
J.J. Sacha ... associate producer
Eric Steel ... producer
Dana Stevens ... executive producer

Music by 

Alexandre Desplat

Cinematography by 

Stephen Goldblatt ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Richard Marks

Casting By 

Kathy Driscoll ... (as Kathy Driscoll-Mohler)
Francine Maisler

Production Design by 

Mark Ricker

Art Direction by 

Ben Barraud ... (as Benjamin John Barraud)

Set Decoration by 

Susan Bode ... (as Susan Bode Tyson)

Costume Design by 

Ann Roth

Makeup Department 

Jerry DeCarlo ... hair department head
J. Roy Helland ... hair stylist: Ms. Streep / makeup artist: Ms. Streep
Catherine Jabes ... key hair stylist: Paris (as Cathy Jabes)
Kyra Panchenko ... makeup department head
Florence Roumieu ... key makeup artist: Paris
James Sarzotti ... key makeup artist
Peggy Schierholz ... key hair stylist (as Peg Schierholz)
Amy Duskin ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Laurence Grosjean ... additional makeup artist: Paris (uncredited)
Irène Jordi ... additional makeup artist: Paris (uncredited)
Sherri Berman Laurence ... makeup artist (uncredited)
Anita Lausevic ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Aurélie Rameau ... additional make up artist (uncredited)
Olivier Seyfrid ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Dina Sliwiak ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited)
Jean Luc Villeneuve ... makeup artist: Paris (uncredited)

Production Management 

Gilles Castera ... unit production manager: Paris
Erica Kay ... production supervisor
Donald J. Lee Jr. ... unit production manager
Paul A. Levin ... post-production supervisor
Matthieu Vogel ... assistant unit manager (uncredited)

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jeffrey T. Bernstein ... first assistant director
Ali Cherkaoui ... first assistant director: Paris
Denis Doyle ... first assistant director: second unit, New York
Alfonso Gomez-Rejon ... second unit director: New York
Marcos González Palma ... dga trainee
Nancy Hermann ... second assistant director (as Nancy Herrmann)
Ariane Lacan ... second assistant director: Paris
Ted O'Connor ... second second assistant director
Julian Brehier ... additional assistant director (uncredited)
Kevin Frilet ... assistant director: Paris (uncredited)
Estelle Gérard ... assistant director: France (uncredited)
Guilhem Malgoire ... third assistant director (uncredited)

Art Department 

Anthony Baldasare ... assistant property master
Diana Burton ... property master (as Diana E. Burton)
Patrick Campbell ... storyboard artist
Luke Cantarella ... assistant art director (as Luke Hegel-Cantarella)
Jeremy Chapelet ... construction manager: Paris (as Jérémie Chapelet)
Pierre Choumeurthe ... property master: Paris
Hélène Dubreuil ... set decorator: Paris
Joseph Garzero ... charge scenic
Jonathan Graham ... key construction grip
Glen A. Gregory ... carpenter
Bruce Lee Gross ... leadman
Gregory Hill ... graphic artist
Gay A. Howard ... art department coordinator: set decoration department (as G.A. Howard)
Claire Kirk ... art department coordinator
Ana Lombardo ... assistant property master
Robin McAllister ... assistant property master (as Robin Voth)
Nick Miller ... construction coordinator
Nelly Nahon ... graphic designer
Blythe R.D. Quinlan ... assistant art director
Mick Rossman ... camera scenic
Amy Safhay ... lead greensperson
Joel Tishcoff ... key construction electrician
Bettina von den Steinen ... art director: Paris
James Whelan ... on-set dresser
Nicolas Brechat ... swing gang (uncredited)
Jason 'Jay' Brown ... second set dresser (uncredited)
Lucien Charles ... additional set dresser (uncredited)
Elan Dassani ... computer graphic designer (uncredited)
Alexander Garzero ... scenic shopman (uncredited)
Apache Gonzalez ... set dresser (uncredited)
Ludovic Guille ... carpenter (uncredited)
Doug Huszti ... assistant art director (uncredited)
Imogen Lee ... set decoration production assistant (uncredited)
Thomas Lemierre ... swing gang (uncredited)
Kimberley Lieber ... set dresser (uncredited)
Kathryn C. McGinnis ... scenic artist (uncredited)
Rebecca Meis DeMarco ... assistant set decorator (uncredited)
Anthony O.H. Navarro ... set dresser (uncredited)
Antonio Nogueira ... prop buyer (uncredited)
Eric Pastore ... props (uncredited)
Michael Powsner ... props (uncredited)
Jennifer Santucci ... set dresser (uncredited)
Todd Seidman ... assistant art director (uncredited)
Zach Selter ... set dresser (uncredited)
Greg Voth ... graphic artist: props (uncredited)
Alexis Weiss ... set dresser (uncredited)
Joan Winters ... graphic designer (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Ron Bochar ... supervising sound editor / supervising sound mixer
David Boulton ... adr mixer (as David Bolton)
Kam Chan ... supervising foley editor
Marko A. Costanzo ... foley artist (as Mario Costanzo)
Lee Dichter ... supervising sound mixer
Chris Fielder ... assistant sound editor
Sean Garnhart ... sound effects editor
Heather Gross ... foley editor
Bobby Johanson ... adr mixer
Frank Kern ... foley editor
George A. Lara ... foley mixer (as George Lara)
Marissa Littlefield ... adr editor
Tod A. Maitland ... sound mixer
Branka Mrkic ... dialogue editor (as Branka Mrkic-Tana)
Angela Organ ... assistant adr editor
Michael Scott ... boom operator
Clémence Stoloff ... apprentice sound editor
Deborah Wallach ... supervising adr editor
Jerry Yuen ... cable person
Alexa Zimmerman ... assistant sound editor
Chad Birmingham ... assistant sound editor (uncredited)
Alessandro Checcacci ... re-recording mixer: italian dubbing (uncredited)
Kay Denmark ... adr boom operator (uncredited)
Sean Garnhart ... re-recording mixer (uncredited)
Kenneth Gilbert ... adr recordist (uncredited)
Larry Hopkins ... layback sound mixer (uncredited)
Vivien Mergot ... wildsound recordist (uncredited)
Nicholas Renbeck ... sound editor (uncredited)
Vincent Servant ... boom operator b (uncredited)
Mathieu Weber ... boom operator (uncredited)
Paul Yurt ... video engineer (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Fred Buchholz ... special effects supervisor
Doug Coleman ... special effects foreman

Visual Effects by 

Glenn Allen ... visual effects supervisor: Brainstorm Digital
Justin Ball ... associate visual effects supervisor: Brainstorm Digital
Matthew Conner ... senior matte artist: Brainstorm Digital
Richard Friedlander ... visual effects producer: Brainstorm Digital
Chris 'Pinkus' Wesselman ... lead compositor: Brainstorm Digital (as Chris Wesselman)
Jun Zhang ... lead compositor: Brainstorm Digital
Daniel Abramovich ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Ella Boliver ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Kyle Boylen ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Leslie Chung ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Patrick Clancey ... digital opticals (uncredited)
Manuel Rey Gonzalez ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Noel Hooper ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Philippe Majdalani ... digital intermediate assistant producer (uncredited)
John Mangia ... digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital (uncredited)
Sean Mattini ... digital colorist assistant (uncredited)
Mitch Paulson ... second digital colorist: EFILM (uncredited)
Eric J. Robertson ... visual effects supervisor: Brainstorm digital (uncredited)
Michael Ross-Lang ... digital compositor (uncredited)

Stunts 

Sybille Blouin ... stunts
Peter Bucossi ... stunt coordinator
Victor Chan ... stunts
Pascal Guégan ... stunt coordinator: Paris
Christian Hening ... stunts
Audrey Ottaviano ... stunts
Caroline Vexler ... stunts
Alessandro Borgese ... stunts (uncredited)
Christophe Marsaud ... stunt rigger (uncredited)
Caroline Vexler ... stunt double: Amy Adams (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Victor Abadia ... assistant chief lighting technician: Paris
Eric Bialas ... camera operator: "b" camera, Paris / steadicam operator: Paris
Stephen Consentino ... camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator
Trevor Coop ... camera operator: Paris
Jean-François Drigeard ... chief lighting technician: Paris (as Jean-François Drigeard Desgarnier)
David M. Dunlap ... director of photography: second unit, New York
Steven Edick ... electrician
Gene Engels ... chief lighting technician
Kenneth Fundus ... key grip: second unit, New York
Richard Guinness Jr. ... key grip
Larry Huston ... first assistant camera
Billy Kerwick ... key rigging grip
Meg Kettell ... second assistant camera
Cyril Kuhnholtz ... key grip: Paris
Théo Louis Jean ... best boy grip: Paris (as Théo Louis-Jean)
Bruce MacCallum ... camera operator: "a" camera
Frances 'Buddy' McBride ... rigging gaffer (as Francis Buddy McBride)
Patrick McGrath ... dolly grip
Kevin McKenna ... video assist operator
John Milcetic ... assistant chief lighting technician
Tom Percarpio ... chief lighting technician: second unit, New York
Brent Poleski ... second grip (as Brent A. Poleski)
Jonathan Wenk ... still photographer
Cesar Baptista ... grip (uncredited)
David E. Baron ... first assistant camera: second unit (uncredited)
Adam Benlifer ... additional electrician (uncredited)
Bernard X. Brongniart ... grip (uncredited)
Charles Carpentier ... electrician (uncredited)
Larhn Davitt ... grip (uncredited)
Antonin Drigeard ... electrician (uncredited)
David Dutkus ... additional electrician (uncredited)
Hugues Espinasse ... focus puller (uncredited)
Robert Falcone ... best boy rigging electrician (uncredited)
Grégori Gajéro ... second assistant camera: "b" camera, Paris (uncredited)
Manuel Gaspar ... rigging gaffer: Paris (uncredited)
John Geisler ... rigging electric (uncredited)
David Giesbrecht ... additional still photographer (uncredited)
Keith Gordon ... grip (uncredited)
Paul Goroff ... super technocrane operator (uncredited)
Christopher Heikel ... electrician (uncredited)
Chris Henry ... lighting technician (uncredited)
Philip Lozano ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, Paris (uncredited)
James Madrid ... additional camera loader (uncredited)
Alexander Martin ... electrician (uncredited)
Graham Martyr ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, Paris (uncredited)
Alexandra Massetti ... electrician (uncredited)
Jeremy Mauroy ... camera loader: Paris (uncredited)
Tim McAuliffe ... electrician (uncredited)
Steve McNally ... lamp operator (uncredited)
Mark Melendez ... rigging electric (uncredited)
Ryan Minelli ... additional electrician (uncredited)
Jeff Muhlstock ... steadicam operator (uncredited)
Robbin Park ... grip (uncredited)
Guillaume Renberg ... remote camera operator (uncredited)
Lance Rieck ... scorpio head technician (uncredited)
Chris Rosen ... electrician (uncredited)
Kyle Stephens ... electrician (uncredited)
James Sylvia ... assistant camera (uncredited)
Vincent Tulasne ... video assist operator (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Elizabeth Chodar ... casting assistant
Sondra James ... voice casting
Suzanne Ryan ... additional casting: New York
David M. Waldron ... extras casting: Grant Wilfley Casting (as David Waldron)
Aurélie Avram ... extras casting (uncredited)
Franck Jouard ... extras casting: France (uncredited)
Géraldine Mouton ... extras casting (uncredited)
Claire Traeger ... casting associate (uncredited)
Grant Wilfley ... extras casting (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Megan Asbee ... costume shop supervisor
Anne Brault ... assistant costume designer: Paris
Nina Cinelli ... costumer
Kevin Draves ... costume supervisor (as J. Kevin Draves)
Nicole Greenbaum ... costumer
Jennifer Ingram ... costumer
Nina Johnston ... costumer: Ms. Streep
Fionnuala M. Lynch ... costume supervisor
Michelle Matland ... assistant costume designer
Flore Vauville ... assistant costume designer
Laurence Caines ... key costumer (uncredited)
Patricia Colin ... costume supervisor: France (uncredited)
Aurélie Dolbeau ... wardrobe assistant (uncredited)
Debbe DuPerrieu ... additional set costumer (uncredited)
Rhonney Greene ... additional costumer (uncredited)
Dain I. Kalas ... tailor (uncredited)
Jared B. Leese ... tailor (uncredited)
Leonard Logsdail ... costumer (uncredited)
Colleen Morris ... tailor (uncredited)
Remy Pearce ... costume coordinator (uncredited) / costumer (uncredited)
Thomas M. Smalley ... additional wardrobe production assistant (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Zuzana Bochar ... post-production assistant
Andreas Fehrle ... apprentice editor
Ann Gray ... post-production coordinator
Mo Henry ... negative cutter
Abbi Jutkowitz ... assistant editor
Loan Phan ... digital intermediate producer
Steven J. Scott ... digital colorist
Shelly Westerman ... first assistant editor
Brian Boyd ... colorist (uncredited)
Pete Conlin ... post production (uncredited)
Charles Herzfeld ... hd dailies advisor (uncredited)
Jonathan Hoffman ... post production (uncredited)
Curtis Lindersmith ... digital intermediate editor (uncredited)
Dave Pickett ... colorist (television version) (uncredited)
Richie Roefaro ... colorist assistant (uncredited)

Location Management 

Jerome Albertini ... location manager: Paris (as Jérome Albertini)
Stéphane Floc'h ... location manager: Paris (as Stéphane Floch)
Heather Gauntt ... assistant location manager
Christine Leaman ... assistant location manager (as Christy Leaman Rake)
Len Murach ... location manager
David Bellarosa ... location assistant (uncredited)
Steven Carbajal ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Kate Killoran Dowd ... location coordinator (uncredited)
Alexis Giraudeau ... location assistant (uncredited)
Orit Greenberg ... location scout (uncredited)
Arnaud Kaiser ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Rocco Nisivoccia ... location scout (uncredited)
Hyo Park ... location scout (uncredited)
Drew Schofer ... location assistant (uncredited)
Tom Sexton ... location assistant (uncredited)
Guillaume Sion ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Matthew H. Wiesner ... location assistant (uncredited) / location manager: second unit (uncredited)

Music Department 

Todd Kasow ... music editor
Dominique Lemonnier ... score producer
Katherine Gordon Miller ... assistant music editor (as Katherine Miller)
Sandra Park ... orchestra contractor
Conrad Pope ... orchestrator
Don Sebesky ... orchestrator
Peter Cobbin ... recorded and mixed by (uncredited)
Frank De Vol ... orchestra conductor: "Time After Time" (uncredited)
Tony Finno ... music preparation (uncredited)
Matt Franko ... music preparation (uncredited)
Philip Klein ... orchestration assistant (uncredited)
Victor Pesavento ... music preparation (uncredited)
Nan Schwartz ... orchestrator (uncredited)
Steven L. Smith ... music preparation (uncredited)
Clifford J. Tasner ... orchestrator (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Peter Clores ... transportation co-captain (as Peter J. Clores)
Steven R. Hammond ... transportation captain (as Steve Hammond)
Jérôme Servant ... transportation supervisor: Paris
Jalal Aqdim ... picture vehicle assistant coordinator (uncredited)
Maxime Couteret ... transportation captain (uncredited)
Charles Heidet ... picture vehicles coordinator (uncredited)
Olivier Suffert ... driver: cast (uncredited)
Trystram Sylvain ... driver (uncredited)
Gabe Turiello ... driver: star trailer (uncredited)

Other crew 

Petra Alexandria ... executive assistant: Mr. Mark
Joan Altman ... production accountant
Matt Anderson ... assistant: Ms. Adams
Dawn Barkan ... animal wrangler
Agnes Bermejo ... production office coordinator: Paris (as Agnès Bermjéo Lainé)
Kate Bogle ... production assistant
Michael Braun ... assistant: Mr. Mark
Jamie Buckner ... assistant production coordinator
Chester Coleman ... medic
Gabrielle Cran ... assistant: Ms. Robinson & Mr. Steel
Maggie Delaney ... production assistant
Dianne Dreyer ... script supervisor
John Edmundson ... production assistant
Charlotte Fleck ... dialect coach
Colin Flynn ... executive chef
Eddie K. Goldblatt ... production assistant
Emily Millay Haddad ... computer consultant
Mark Hagerman ... production coordinator
Amanda Iger ... production assistant
Edma Jadan ... craft service: The Wilson Rivas Company (as Edma Jaden)
David Kennedy ... assistant: Mr. Rudin
Adam Klaff ... executive assistant: Mr. Rudin
Brendan Lee ... production assistant (as Brendan D. Lee)
Emmett J. Lundberg ... production assistant (as Emma L.P. Lundberg)
Gary Martyn ... production secretary
Kathryn Moïse ... assistant: Mr. Lee
Eric Myers ... unit publicist
Genevieve Palmieri ... production assistant
Alex Prud'homme ... technical consultant
Chauency Reese ... assistant accountant
Fanny Schwartz ... assistant: Mr. Rudin
John Sesumi ... production assistant (as John K. Sesumi)
Susan Spungen ... culinary consultant
Susan Strine ... assistant accountant (as Susan L. Strine)
Peggy Sutton ... script supervisor: second unit, New York
José Tejada ... parking coordinator (as Jose Tejada)
Robert Tierney ... production assistant
Kevin Whittinghill ... assistant: Mr. Tucci
Kori E. Wilson ... assistant: Ms. Streep
Nick Zayas ... assistant: Mr. Rudin
Warren Adams ... choreographer (uncredited)
Michael Aronson ... production assistant (uncredited)
Lori Barber ... assistant choreographer (uncredited)
Penelope Bischoff ... production secretary (uncredited)
Carole Schmidlin Blanchard ... set production assistant (uncredited)
Françoise Bouillon-Pommerolle ... production accountant (uncredited)
Rebecca Breckel ... additional script supervisor (uncredited)
Julien Béségher ... assistant accountant: France (uncredited)
Brian Cantaldi ... construction accountant (uncredited)
John Charles ... software manager: Sony DAC (uncredited)
James Coker ... additional production assistant (uncredited)
Mickaël Conan ... office runner: Paris (uncredited)
Brian Damrow ... accounting clerk (uncredited)
D.R. Farquharson ... project manager: Deluxe Digital Cinema (uncredited)
Emmanuel Fleury ... set production assistant (uncredited)
Andrea Giannetti ... studio executive: development (uncredited)
Ann Gray ... additional voice (uncredited)
Sam Halajian ... production assistant (uncredited)
Pierre Hue ... production assistant (uncredited)
Phyllis Johnson ... adr loop group (uncredited)
Yann Jouannic ... assistant facilities manager: Paris (uncredited)
Alyssa Lakota ... stand-in (uncredited)
Rebecca Lindsey ... set production assistant (uncredited)
Shawn Fulton Lucas ... stand-in: Chris Messina (uncredited)
Gabriel Mamruth ... payroll master (uncredited)
Caitlin McFarland ... pre-production assistant to director (uncredited)
Frédéric Millet ... production assistant (uncredited)
Christie Moreau ... adr loop group (uncredited)
Sean Oliver ... adr voice (uncredited)
Debbie Pearl ... animal coordinator (uncredited)
Laura Pearson-Smith ... marketing and distribution (uncredited)
Wayne Petrucelli ... security: Ms. Adams (uncredited)
Emma Rees-Scanlon ... additional production assistant (uncredited)
Andrew Rogala ... photo double: Chris Messina (uncredited)
Lisa Rothe ... adr loop group (uncredited)
Keleigh Slaight ... production coordinator: Studio (uncredited)
Jeannine Sloane ... production assistant (uncredited)
Miriam Tielmann ... additional production assistant (uncredited)
Adam Wolenski ... second assistant accountant (uncredited)

Thanks 

Sylvie Barnaud ... special thanks: La Préfecture de Police de Paris
Sophie Boudon-Vanhille ... special thanks: La Mairie de Paris - Mission Cinéma, Paris Film
Régine Hatchondo ... special thanks: La Mairie de Paris - Mission Cinéma, Paris Film
Judith Jones ... special thanks
Pamela Talese ... special thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed