The Blacklist (TV Series)
Victoria Fenberg (No. 137) (2020)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Bill Roe |
Writing Credits
Jon Bokenkamp | ... | (created by) |
T Cooper | ... | (written by) & |
Allison Glock-Cooper | ... | (written by) |
Noah Schechter | ... | (executive story editor) |
Kelli Johnson | ... | (story editor) |
Aiah Samba | ... | (staff writer) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Laura Benson | ... | executive producer (as Laura A. Benson) |
Jon Bokenkamp | ... | executive producer |
Daniel Cerone | ... | consulting producer |
T Cooper | ... | consulting producer |
John Davis | ... | executive producer |
John Eisendrath | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Bonnie Finnegan | ... | associate producer |
John Fox | ... | executive producer |
Allison Glock-Cooper | ... | consulting producer |
Zee Hatley | ... | co-producer |
Sean Hennen | ... | co-executive producer |
Steven Jacobs | ... | associate producer |
Taylor Martin | ... | co-producer |
Breanna Mosley | ... | associate producer |
J.R. Orci | ... | executive producer |
Lukas Reiter | ... | executive producer |
James Spader | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Dave Porter |
Cinematography by
Michael Caracciolo | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
David Post |
Casting By
Bonnie Finnegan | ||
Steven Jacobs | ||
Zoe E. Rotter |
Production Design by
Nicholas Lundy |
Art Direction by
Bradley Schmidt |
Set Decoration by
Shelley Barclay |
Costume Design by
Christine Bean |
Makeup Department
Shannon Dollison | ... | makeup artist |
Allison Imoto-Suh | ... | hair stylist |
Lena Jemmott | ... | hair stylist |
Angie Johnson | ... | hair department head |
Cat Lawless | ... | hair stylist |
Anthony Pepe | ... | makeup department head / special makeup effects artist |
Rakhil Shamailova | ... | makeup artist |
Amy Wadford | ... | key makeup artist |
Stephanie Wise | ... | makeup artist: James Spader |
Production Management
Casey Madigan | ... | unit production manager |
Kevin R. Shields | ... | assistant unit production manager (as Kevin Sheilds) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Renee Marsella | ... | second assistant director |
John Rueda | ... | second second assistant director |
Adam T. Weisinger | ... | first assistant director (as Adam Weisinger) |
Art Department
Pierfrancesco Baccaro | ... | Property Assistant |
Sia Balabanova | ... | assistant art director |
Jim Bauer | ... | set dresser |
John Brush | ... | key construction grip |
Pete Dancy | ... | property master |
Edward A Drohan V | ... | set dresser |
Ernie Foster | ... | charge scenic |
Kate Foster | ... | assistant set decorator |
Catherine Leask | ... | art department production assistant |
Ronnie Petagna | ... | construction coordinator (as Ronnie Petagna) |
Gerard H. Pineo | ... | leadman |
Joseph Fernandez | ... | art department coordinator (uncredited) |
Kyle Evan-Reed Hill | ... | assistant art director (uncredited) |
Stephanie Hummel | ... | art department coordinator (uncredited) |
Carolyn Panknin | ... | graphics department production assistant (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Sumiko Braun | ... | post sound operations |
Shaun Burdick | ... | foley editor |
Scott Ferrara | ... | dialogue editor |
Jason Gaya | ... | re-recording mixer |
Nerses Gezalyan | ... | foley mixer |
Jeff Gross | ... | foley mixer |
Takako Ishikawa | ... | sound effects editor |
Thomas W. Jordan | ... | boom operator |
Adam Levin | ... | assistant sound editor |
Mark Petersen | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Devin Maggio | ... | special effects coordinator |
Paul O'Hanlon | ... | special effects foreman |
Adam I. Rochester Sr. | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Oliver Bleich | ... | visual effects editor |
Shonda Hunt | ... | visual effects artist |
Nikki Jieun Lee | ... | compositor: Sony |
Seth Martin | ... | visual effects artist |
Jonathan McClintic | ... | digital compositor |
Lauren Montuori | ... | visual effects producer |
Valeriy Nabilskiy | ... | digital compositor |
Tony Rivas | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
David Armstrong | ... | stunts |
David Chen | ... | stunt double: Albert Jones |
Korey Fackler | ... | stunts |
Cort Hessler | ... | stunt coordinator (as Cort L. Hessler III) / stunt coordinator |
Christina Mursheno | ... | assistant to stunt coordinator |
Matt Triplett | ... | stunt double: James Spader |
Vladimir Troitsky | ... | stunts: Russian Rebel #3 |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mary Boyle | ... | camera loader |
Kevin Burns | ... | video playback |
Daniel Casey | ... | first assistant: a camera |
Pat Gillen | ... | rigging electrician |
Jim Gourley | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Mike Guaspari | ... | first assistant camera |
Edwin Herrera | ... | b 2nd |
Bill Hoffmann | ... | lamp operator |
Scott Koenigsberg | ... | camera operator |
Devin Ladd | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Michael Ludwig | ... | key grip |
Cristobal Moris | ... | lighting technician |
James Parsons | ... | second assistant camera |
Peter Reniers | ... | camera operator: "c" camera |
Derek Walker | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Casting Department
Debi Manwiller | ... | original casting |
Richard Pagano | ... | original casting (as Rick Pagano) |
Guy Wernick | ... | casting: United States (as Gamliel Wernick) |
Deanna Gallucio Young | ... | extras casting director (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Caya Cooper | ... | costume production assistant |
Stephanie Rae Dixon | ... | costumer |
Tami Eldridge | ... | truck costumer |
Billie Jo Fisher | ... | tailor |
Anna Kukla | ... | personal costumer: James Spader |
Olivia LaTronica | ... | costume coordinator |
Alex McBean | ... | assistant costume designer |
Michelle Roy | ... | shopper |
Editorial Department
Walker Davis | ... | post-production coordinator |
Mark Pitner | ... | assistant editor |
Harry Domenico Rossi | ... | post-production assistant: New York based |
David-Aaron Waters | ... | colorist |
Location Management
John Colby | ... | location scout |
Tim Jeyschune | ... | location assistant |
Zachary Rusher | ... | location production assistant |
Billy Soistmann | ... | location scout |
Raya Williamson | ... | location coordinator |
Music Department
John Bissell | ... | music supervisor |
Roger Kosteck | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Christine Gee | ... | script supervisor |
Sam Rubinek | ... | script coordinator |
Additional Crew
Alexandria Baldini | ... | production assistant |
James Bodnar | ... | law enforcement technical advisor |
Sasha K. Gordon | ... | tech advisor |
Maggie Gottlieb | ... | showrunner's assistant |
Martin Harris | ... | adr/voice talent |
Alyona Khmara | ... | adr/voice talent |
YeJin Joy Kim | ... | production assistant |
Alex McGuire | ... | additional set production assistant |
Ketkee Pande | ... | production assistant |
Lindsey Patt | ... | production assistant |
Hillary Pfeffer | ... | location assistant |
Holly Popowski | ... | production accountant |
Rashedia Rogers | ... | production assistant |
Lidia Sek | ... | translator & consultant |
Julie Aldrich | ... | financial manager: Sony Pictures Television (uncredited) |
Thanks
Megan Boone | ... | special thanks |
James Spader | ... | special thanks |