5.4/10
19

Eko Eko Azarak: R-Page (2006)

Eko eko azaraku: R-page (original title)

Director:

Taichi Itô (as Taichi)

Writers:

Hiromitsu Amano (screenplay), Taichi Itô (screenplay) (as Taichi) | 1 more credit »

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
Yûko Itô Yûko Itô ... Kozue
Izam Izam
Mickey Koga ... (as Mitsuki Koga)
Narumi Konno Narumi Konno
Seminosuke Murasugi Seminosuke Murasugi
Kazuki Nanase Kazuki Nanase
Daizô Niizuma Daizô Niizuma
Reina Reina ... Saeko (as Nana Yanagisawa)
Eisuke Sasai Eisuke Sasai
Shion Umezawa Shion Umezawa
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Horror

Edit

Did You Know?

Connections

Follows Eko Eko Azarak II: Birth of the Wizard (1996) See more »

User Reviews

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.
Edit

Details

Official Sites:

Official subsite [Japan]

Country:

Japan

Language:

Japanese

Release Date:

16 December 2006 (Japan) See more »

Also Known As:

Eko Eko Azarak V See more »

Company Credits

Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Color:

Color
See full technical specs »

Contribute to This Page

We've Got Your Streaming Picks Covered

Looking for some great streaming picks? Check out some of the IMDb editors' favorites movies and shows to round out your Watchlist.

Visit our What to Watch page



Recently Viewed